Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results (F)     Girls Meet Results (F)     Boys Meet Results (F)    

CSC Outdoor T&F Championships
2015 CSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Wednesday May 20, 2015 - AI Prince tech - Hartford, CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Cool - Windy at 62 degrees
                         2015 CSC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
                  Wednesday May 20, 2015 -  AI Prince tech - Hartford, CT
                    Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                  Cool - Windy at 62 degrees
   
   ******************************************************************************
                                    
   ******************************************************************************
                    Girls - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Capital Preparatory Magnet 113.50     2) Windham Tech               93.50
    3) kaynor tech high school     90        4) Parish Hill                84   
    5) AI Prince Tech              64        6) University HS              55   
    7) Platt Technical High Schoo  51        8) Bullard Havens             36   
    9) Cheney Tech                 34       10) Norwich Tech               26   
   11) Grasso Tech                 12       12) Ellis Tech                 11   
   13) putnam                       7       14) Oliver Wolcott Tech         2   
   15) O-Brien Tech                 1                                           
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) University HS              104        2) Windham Tech               75.50
    3) AI Prince Tech              74        4) Bullard Havens             69   
    5) Ellis Tech                  68.50     6) Cheney Tech                45   
    6) putnam                      45        8) Parish Hill                39   
    9) kaynor tech high school     38       10) Norwich Tech               36   
   11) Grasso Tech                 32       12) Oliver Wolcott Tech        27   
   13) Platt Technical High Schoo  24       14) Capital Preparatory Magne  12   
   15) Vinal Tech High School       1                                           
   
              
           *******************************************************************
                    Timing  - Platt Systems @ plattsys.com   Results                                    
           *******************************************************************
           
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raffington, Wesley        SR Bullard Havens           11.16q  3 
  2 McIntosh, Austin          SR University HS            11.22q  4 
  3 Williams, Nija            SO Cheney Tech              11.23q  3 
  4 Rand, Zach                SR Grasso Tech              11.34q  6 
  5 Bryan, Jakai              SR AI Prince Tech           11.40q  7 
  6 Shepherd, Dakota          SR Norwich Tech             11.55q  5 
  7 Soboleski, Grant          SR kaynor tech              11.57q  4 
  8 Behr, Nate                SR Grasso Tech              11.61q  1  11.6035
  9 Morillo, Krysten          JR Oliver Wolcott           11.61   5  11.6093
 10 Roberts, Diondre          SO Cheney Tech              11.66   6 
 11 Perkins, Joshua           FR University HS            11.74   2 
 12 DePercio, Ben             SR Windham Tech             11.76   2 
 13 Sanon, Mike               JR Norwich Tech             11.87   5 
 14 Glenn, Assan              SR Bullard Havens           11.89   1 
 15 Citizen, Jared            SR Norwich Tech             11.91   7 
 15 Kitoko, Daniel            SO Bullard Havens           11.91   5 
 17 Phillip, Adisa            JR University HS            11.93   7 
 18 Pena, Gabriel             SO kaynor tech              12.05   7 
 19 Gee, Ervin                SO O-Brien Tech             12.09   6 
 20 Allen, Josh               SO Ellis Tech               12.14   4 
 21 holoman, connor           FR putnam                   12.16   3 
 22 DeSouza, Damion           JR Cheney Tech              12.19   1 
 23 clark, jacob              SO Parish Hill              12.20   4 
 24 Smith, Nathan             JR Bullard Havens           12.23   6 
 24 Crocker, Jhared           SR AI Prince Tech           12.23   5 
 26 massey, davonne           -- Capital Prep             12.25   1 
 27 ross, jourdayne           -- Capital Prep             12.28   6 
 28 Young, Jordan             FR University HS            12.32   1 
 29 davis, michael            SO putnam                   12.34   2 
 30 Nelson, Daiwon            JR Bullard Havens           12.37   7 
 31 Baresi, Adam              SR Oliver Wolcott           12.38   3 
 32 Racine, Jurrel            JR kaynor tech              12.39   7 
 33 Wolf, Josh                SO Windham Tech             12.40   4 
 34 Travis, Lamar             SR kaynor tech              12.43   4 
 35 Boswell, Alex             SO O-Brien Tech             12.48   3 
 36 Trudeau, David            FR Windham Tech             12.54   3 
 37 Aponte, Carlos            FR Ellis Tech               12.59   6 
 38 Ackerly, Jake             JR Oliver Wolcott           12.68   1 
 39 Lopriore, Dillon          SR Ellis Tech               12.70   5 
 40 Lamothe, Fritzs           JR Bullard Havens           12.73   7 
 41 Ramirez, Justin           SO Grasso Tech              12.76   2 
 42 Lumbra, Kenny             JR Ellis Tech               12.83   4 
 43 Deojay, Noah              SR Ellis Tech               12.89   6 
 44 Gebhardt, Dan             SR Windham Tech             13.03   2 
 45 Albright, Marquon         SR Platt Technical          13.47   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Raffington, Wesley        SR Bullard Havens           11.09  
  2 McIntosh, Austin          SR University HS            11.16  
  3 Rand, Zach                SR Grasso Tech              11.17  
  4 Bryan, Jakai              SR AI Prince Tech           11.29  
  5 Williams, Nija            SO Cheney Tech              11.30  
  6 Soboleski, Grant          SR kaynor tech              11.53  
  7 Shepherd, Dakota          SR Norwich Tech             11.61  
  8 Behr, Nate                SR Grasso Tech              11.83  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vega, Damon               SR Windham Tech             15.07q  3 
  2 St.Clair, Jack            SR Bullard Havens           16.52q  1 
  3 McAlmont, Vernon          JR AI Prince Tech           16.74q  3 
  4 Wilkens, Jordan           SO kaynor tech              17.64q  2 
  5 Alphonse, Jade            JR University HS            17.93q  3 
  6 Irizarry, Roberto         JR Ellis Tech               18.05q  2 
  7 Savage, Marcus            SO AI Prince Tech           18.46q  1 
  8 Viera, Alex               JR Parish Hill              18.74q  1 
  9 Barreto, Derrick          JR Oliver Wolcott           19.00   3 
 10 Wronski, Jake             SR O-Brien Tech             19.05   1 
 11 Deojay, Noah              SR Ellis Tech               19.17   2 
 12 Sulik, Jake               JR Norwich Tech             19.50   3 
 13 Lewis, Lorenzo            FR Cheney Tech              19.54   2 
 14 Rabb, Evan                JR Platt Technical          19.74   2 
 15 Amer, Omar                SR University HS            19.80   3 
 16 Rosado, Pasquale          SR Oliver Wolcott           19.99   1 
 17 Lewis, Reul               JR Platt Technical          20.03   1 
 18 Wesson, Cooper            SO Platt Technical          20.30   3 
 19 Sanon, Mike               JR Norwich Tech             20.80   1 
 20 Smith, Nick               SO Platt Technical          21.25   2 
 21 belliveau, hayden         FR putnam                   21.43   2 
 22 Muhammad, Shahbaz         JR Grasso Tech              23.16   1 
 -- stubb, myron              JR AI Prince Tech              DQ   2  pushed hurdle over b
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vega, Damon               SR Windham Tech             14.91  
  2 McAlmont, Vernon          JR AI Prince Tech           16.48  
  3 Wilkens, Jordan           SO kaynor tech              17.08  
  4 Savage, Marcus            SO AI Prince Tech           17.53  
  5 Irizarry, Roberto         JR Ellis Tech               17.81  
  6 Viera, Alex               JR Parish Hill              17.87  
  7 Alphonse, Jade            JR University HS            18.61  
 -- St.Clair, Jack            SR Bullard Havens              DQ   pushed over hurdle
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vega, Damon               SR Windham Tech             22.65   8 
  2 Raffington, Wesley        SR Bullard Havens           22.72   7 
  3 McIntosh, Austin          SR University HS            22.75   8 
  4 Bryan, Jakai              SR AI Prince Tech           22.90   8 
  5 Rand, Zach                SR Grasso Tech              23.67   8 
  6 Soboleski, Grant          SR kaynor tech              23.68   5 
  7 butler, lamar             -- Capital Prep             24.01   7 
  8 DePercio, Ben             SR Windham Tech             24.12   7 
  9 Shepherd, Dakota          SR Norwich Tech             24.13   8 
 10 Lewis, Reul               JR Platt Technical          24.21   7 
 11 Perkins, Joshua           FR University HS            24.23   6 
 12 Morillo, Krysten          JR Oliver Wolcott           24.29   7 
 13 Kitoko, Daniel            SO Bullard Havens           24.31   5 
 14 St.Clair, Jack            SR Bullard Havens           24.52   7 
 15 Behr, Nate                SR Grasso Tech              24.53   6 
 16 Content, Khalil           JR Bullard Havens           24.54   5 
 17 Citizen, Jared            SR Norwich Tech             24.59   5 
 18 Hall, Zuberi              SO University HS            24.66   4 
 19 Gee, Ervin                SO O-Brien Tech             24.75   4 
 20 Allen, Josh               SO Ellis Tech               24.95   6 
 20 Nelson, Daiwon            JR Bullard Havens           24.95   3 
 20 Smith, Nathan             JR Bullard Havens           24.95   4 
 23 clark, jacob              SO Parish Hill              25.00   6 
 24 Travis, Lamar             SR kaynor tech              25.12   3 
 24 Phillip, Adisa            JR University HS            25.12   3 
 24 DeSouza, Damion           JR Cheney Tech              25.12   4 
 27 Crocker, Jhared           SR AI Prince Tech           25.29   3 
 28 holoman, connor           FR putnam                   25.47   5 
 29 Lamothe, Fritzs           JR Bullard Havens           25.77   5 
 30 Garciullo, Marco          SO Vinal Tech HS            26.18   1 
 31 Wolf, Josh                SO Windham Tech             26.67   2 
 32 Joyner, Butch             FR O-Brien Tech             26.96   4 
 33 Trudeau, David            FR Windham Tech             26.98   2 
 34 DiMaruo, Michael          JR Platt Technical          27.10   4 
 35 Ramirez, Justin           SO Grasso Tech              27.18   2 
 36 Lopriore, Dillon          SR Ellis Tech               27.21   2 
 37 Rand, Tyler               FR Grasso Tech              27.23   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Zuberi              SO University HS            54.82   4 
  2 Content, Khalil           JR Bullard Havens           54.85   3 
  3 Appiah, Kobi              JR Cheney Tech              55.12   4 
  4 Finnigan, Ryan            JR Parish Hill              55.77   4 
  5 butler, lamar             -- Capital Prep             56.42   4 
  6 krivosheev, vladimir      sr putnam                   56.45   3 
  7 Robinson, Stephon         SR AI Prince Tech           57.30   3 
  8 Latorre, Luis             SO Grasso Tech              57.74   2 
  9 Tatro, Brandon            SR Ellis Tech               58.61   3 
 10 Gallishaw, Terrance       SO O-Brien Tech             58.85   2 
 11 Wilson, Joe               JR Windham Tech             58.92   2 
 12 Wolf, Josh                SO Windham Tech             59.11   1 
 13 Sindayihebura, Edred      SO AI Prince Tech           59.82   3 
 14 Talbot, Jacob             FR Ellis Tech             1:00.04   1 
 15 davis, michael            SO putnam                 1:00.15   2 
 16 Pendersen, Jon            SO Platt Technical        1:00.56   2 
 17 Garciullo, Marco          SO Vinal Tech HS          1:01.50   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vega, Damon               SR Windham Tech             42.27   4 
  2 Myers, Antonio            SR Bullard Havens           44.35   2 
  3 stubb, myron              JR AI Prince Tech           45.16   4 
  4 Alphonse, Jade            JR University HS            45.36   4 
  5 McAlmont, Vernon          JR AI Prince Tech           45.88   4 
  6 Wilkens, Jordan           SO kaynor tech              45.92   3 
  7 cristofori, mitchell      SR putnam                   46.83   4 
  8 Savage, Marcus            SO AI Prince Tech           47.34   3 
  9 Irizarry, Roberto         JR Ellis Tech               47.50   4 
 10 Sulik, Jake               JR Norwich Tech             47.63   3 
 11 Webb, George              JR O-Brien Tech             48.84   2 
 12 Barreto, Derrick          JR Oliver Wolcott           48.85   3 
 13 Wronski, Jake             SR O-Brien Tech             49.20   3 
 14 Deojay, Noah              SR Ellis Tech               49.96   3 
 15 Amer, Omar                SR University HS            50.15   2 
 16 Benevides, Zach           JR Norwich Tech             50.41   2 
 17 Viera, Alex               JR Parish Hill              51.30   2 
 18 Rhein, Cole               SO Grasso Tech              55.13   1 
 19 Smith, Nick               SO Platt Technical          57.43   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopriore, Luke            SR Ellis Tech             2:09.91   3 
  2 sprague, jed              SR Parish Hill            2:13.08   3 
  3 Brown, Romario            SO AI Prince Tech         2:13.47   3 
  4 VanDine, Nick             SO University HS          2:14.45   3 
  5 Tatro, Brandon            SR Ellis Tech             2:14.48   3 
  6 Gallimore, Austin         JR University HS          2:16.28   3 
  7 Ariola, Robert            FR Oliver Wolcott         2:17.69   2 
  8 Hamilton, Khalil          JR University HS          2:18.90   3 
  9 Zheng, Brian              SR Platt Technical        2:19.42   3 
 10 Weretelnik, Nick          FR Oliver Wolcott         2:21.65   1 
 11 Patterson, Terrell        SO kaynor tech            2:21.84   2 
 12 ionkin, joseph            JR putnam                 2:22.09   3 
 13 torres, treduce           -- Capital Prep           2:23.66   3 
 14 Summa, Matt               SR kaynor tech            2:24.10   2 
 15 Lindsay, Dylan            SO University HS          2:25.05   2 
 16 Santiago, Reymen          SR Bullard Havens         2:25.82   2 
 17 Rescanski, Sean           FR Platt Technical        2:26.83   1 
 18 Neff-Mendez, Qameron      SO Norwich Tech           2:27.66   1 
 19 Chaluto, Colby            SO Norwich Tech           2:27.77   2 
 20 Dawkins, Tevin            FR Bullard Havens         2:27.93   2 
 21 Ferrigno, Randy           FR Ellis Tech             2:29.36   1 
 22 Decampos, Michael         SO O-Brien Tech           2:32.87   1 
 23 Richard, Jeremy           FR Cheney Tech            2:33.14   2 
 24 portis, kani              -- Capital Prep           2:34.42   1 
 25 Carle, Jason              SR Norwich Tech           2:35.09   1 
 26 Jensen, Mike              SO Platt Technical        2:35.82   3 
 27 Rodriguez, Franky         SR Grasso Tech            2:38.03   1 
 28 becker, shaun             SR putnam                 2:41.64   1 
 29 Gustave, Merdoche         FR Norwich Tech           2:46.65   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Froscello, Mike           SR Norwich Tech           4:58.18   2 
  2 Aden, Abdullahi           SO University HS          5:02.30   2 
  3 Zheng, Brian              SR Platt Technical        5:03.63   2 
  4 Gallimore, Austin         JR University HS          5:08.20   2 
  5 VanDevender, Austin       JR Grasso Tech            5:13.17   2 
  6 Patterson, Terrell        SO kaynor tech            5:14.80   1 
  7 McCollom, Justin          SR Parish Hill            5:14.90   2 
  8 Weretelnik, Nick          FR Oliver Wolcott         5:18.40   1 
  9 Lindsay, Dylan            SO University HS          5:18.88   1 
 10 portis, kani              -- Capital Prep           5:19.74   2 
 11 Levesque, Alex            JR Ellis Tech             5:21.71   2 
 12 Jensen, Mike              SO Platt Technical        5:21.73   2 
 13 Santiago, Reymen          SR Bullard Havens         5:26.45   1 
 14 Coutu, Roger              FR Ellis Tech             5:37.25   1 
 15 hooker, aaron             -- Capital Prep           5:41.71   1 
 16 Hunter, Jalen             JR Windham Tech           5:46.36   1 
 17 Decampos, Michael         SO O-Brien Tech           5:51.57   1 
 18 Tran, Tristan             FR Vinal Tech HS          6:35.72   1 
 -- Albino, John              SR kaynor tech                DNF   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Froscello, Mike           SR Norwich Tech          11:04.70  
  2 lavoie, nick              SR putnam                11:08.77  
  3 Lopriore, Luke            SR Ellis Tech            11:10.68  
  4 Zheng, Brian              SR Platt Technical       11:16.48  
  5 Aden, Abdullahi           SO University HS         11:20.97  
  6 VanDevender, Austin       JR Grasso Tech           11:47.54  
  7 McCollom, Justin          SR Parish Hill           11:54.55  
  8 Harrington, Cory          SO Parish Hill           11:58.18  
  9 Levesque, Alex            JR Ellis Tech            12:02.90  
 10 Kersteter, Cody           FR Norwich Tech          12:08.21  
 11 Pestana, Jamason          FR University HS         12:18.91  
 12 Hunter, Jalen             JR Windham Tech          12:22.03  
 13 Coyle, Sean               JR O-Brien Tech          12:30.64  
 14 McClarady, Robert         SO Grasso Tech           12:45.38  
 15 torres, syrus             -- Capital Prep          13:07.20  
 16 Brault, Phillip           FR Ellis Tech            16:00.48  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                   45.52   2 
     1) Brown, Romario SO               2) McAlmont, Vernon JR            
     3) Bryan, Jakai SR                 4) Webster, Clifton SR            
  2 Bullard Havens  'A'                                   45.74   2 
     1) St.Clair, Jack SR               2) Fletcher, Hakeem SR            
     3) Myers, Antonio SR               4) Raffington, Wesley SR          
  3 University HS  'A'                                    46.31   2 
     1) Young, Jordan FR                2) Alphonse, Jade JR              
     3) Phillip, Adisa JR               4) Perkins, Joshua FR             
  4 Norwich Tech  'A'                                     46.64   2 
     1) LaBrecque, Joe SO               2) Citizen, Jared SR              
     3) Sanon, Mike JR                  4) Shepherd, Dakota SR            
  5 kaynor tech high school  'A'                          47.08   1 
     1) Travis, Lamar SR                2) Soboleski, Grant SR            
     3) Racine, Jurrel JR               4) Pena, Gabriel SO               
  6 Grasso Tech  'A'                                      47.89   2 
     1) Behr, Nate SR                   2) Rand, Zach SR                  
     3) Ramirez, Justin SO              4) Ramos, Jonathan                
  7 Parish Hill  'A'                                      48.11   1 
     1) clark, jacob SO                 2) Lanham, Justin --              
     3) Finnigan, Ryan JR               4) sprague, jed SR                
  8 Ellis Tech  'A'                                       48.19   1 
     1) Comtois, Brandon SR             2) Lopriore, Dillon SR            
     3) Fontaine, Jervan SR             4) Allen, Josh SO                 
  9 Oliver Wolcott Tech  'A'                              49.46   1 
     1) Barreto, Derrick JR             2) Remeika, Dan SR                
     3) Morillo, Krysten JR             4) Rosado, Pasquale SR            
 10 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                     49.57   1 
     1) Gallishaw, Terrance SO          2) Boswell, Alex SO               
     3) Joyner, Butch FR                4) Gee, Ervin SO                  
 11 Platt Technical High School  'A'                      51.75   1 
     1) Albright, Marquon SR            2) Marron, Nick                   
     3) Lewis, Reul JR                  4) DiMaruo, Michael JR            
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 University HS  'A'                                  3:42.08   2 
     1) Hall, Zuberi SO                 2) Hamilton, Khalil JR            
     3) VanDine, Nick SO                4) Alphonse, Jade JR              
  2 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                 3:46.89   3 
     1) Brown, Romario SO               2) Bryan, Jakai SR                
     3) Robinson, Stephon SR            4) Henry, Orville SR              
  3 Ellis Tech  'A'                                     3:51.15   3 
     1) Comtois, Brandon SR             2) Irizarry, Roberto JR           
     3) Tatro, Brandon SR               4) Lopriore, Luke SR              
  4 Bullard Havens  'A'                                 3:56.51   1 
     1) Glenn, Assan SR                 2) Kitoko, Daniel SO              
     3) Santiago, Reymen SR             4) Lamothe, Fritzs JR             
  5 putnam  'A'                                         3:56.84   3 
     1) davis, michael SO               2) ionkin, joseph JR              
     3) cristofori, mitchell SR         4) krivosheev, vladimir sr        
  6 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                     3:58.16   3 
     1) butler, lamar --                2) torres, edgar --               
     3) torres, treduce --              4) portis, kani --                
  7 kaynor tech high school  'A'                        3:59.79   2 
     1) Albino, John SR                 2) Patterson, Terrell SO          
     3) Summa, Matt SR                  4) Wilkens, Jordan SO             
  8 Parish Hill  'A'                                    4:02.95   3 
     1) clark, jacob SO                 2) Lanham, Justin --              
     3) Finnigan, Ryan JR               4) sprague, jed SR                
  9 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                   4:05.55   2 
     1) Boswell, Alex SO                2) Gallishaw, Terrance SO         
     3) Joyner, Butch FR                4) Gee, Ervin SO                  
 10 Norwich Tech  'A'                                   4:06.75   1 
     1) LaBrecque, Joe SO               2) Neff-Mendez, Qameron SO        
     3) Benevides, Zach JR              4) Shepherd, Dakota SR            
 11 Windham Tech  'A'                                   4:08.39   2 
     1) Rangel, Mario SO                2) Gage, Christopher JR           
     3) Wilson, Joe JR                  4) Wolf, Josh SO                  
 12 Grasso Tech  'A'                                    4:14.00   1 
     1) Latorre, Luis SO                2) Muhammad, Shahbaz JR           
     3) Ramos, Jonathan                 4) Rhein, Cole SO                 
 13 Platt Technical High School  'A'                    4:20.79   2 
     1) Pendersen, Jon SO               2) DiMaruo, Michael JR            
     3) Jensen, Mike SO                 4) Rescanski, Sean FR             
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DePercio, Ben             SR Windham Tech          21-03.50      6.48m 
      18-11  20-00.50  19-05.50  20-03  20-02.50  21-03.50
  2 Vega, Damon               SR Windham Tech          20-04.50      6.21m 
      19-08.50  19-01.75  17-06.50  19-11  19-07  20-04.50
  3 burke, kristian           SR putnam                19-09.50      6.03m 
      FOUL  19-09.50  18-05  19-02  19-00  18-10.50
  4 St.Clair, Jack            SR Bullard Havens        19-09.00      6.01m 
      17-10  17-04  18-09.50  19-09  18-10.50  17-06
  5 Webster, Clifton          SR AI Prince Tech        19-08.75      6.01m 
      19-05.50  19-08.75  FOUL  17-08  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Finnigan, Ryan            JR Parish Hill           19-05.00      5.91m 
      17-10  18-04.25  19-05  18-09  17-09.50  18-09
  7 McIntosh, Austin          SR University HS         19-04.00      5.89m 
      18-05  18-10.50  18-11.50  19-04  18-06.50  18-03
  8 Glenn, Assan              SR Bullard Havens        19-00.75      5.81m 
      18-07.50  19-00.75            
  9 Forgette, Jake            SR Platt Technical       18-08.00      5.68m 
      18-08  18-01.50               
 10 Raffington, Wesley        SR Bullard Havens        18-01.50      5.52m 
      16-09.50  17-10  18-01.50           
 11 Ackerly, Jake             JR Oliver Wolcott        17-08.00      5.38m 
      17-03  16-05  17-08            
 12 Dumas, Jordan             SR Windham Tech          17-05.50      5.32m 
      15-11  16-06  17-05.50           
 13 Asiedu, Daniel            FR Cheney Tech           17-04.75      5.30m 
      FOUL  17-03  17-04.75           
 14 Willis, Joel              SR University HS         17-03.50      5.27m 
      16-10.50  17-03.50  16-07.50           
 15 Caya, Jeremy              SR Windham Tech          17-00.50      5.19m 
      16-09  17-00.50               
 15 Gee, Ervin                SO O-Brien Tech          17-00.50      5.19m 
      13-09.50  15-09  17-00.50           
 17 Kitoko, Daniel            SO Bullard Havens        16-08.25      5.08m 
      16-05  16-08.25               
 18 Nelson, Daiwon            JR Bullard Havens        16-06.50      5.04m 
      16-06.50  16-05  16-05.50           
 19 Ocasio, Michael           JR Cheney Tech           15-05.50      4.71m 
      15-05.50                  
 20 Anderson, Curtis          JR Vinal Tech HS         15-03.00      4.64m 
      13-11.25  15-03 x             
 21 Crocker, Jhared           SR AI Prince Tech        15-01.00      4.59m 
      15-01                 
 22 Sulik, Jake               JR Norwich Tech          15-00.50      4.58m 
      15-00.50                  
 23 Lim, Kenny                JR kaynor tech           14-01.00      4.29m 
      13-07.50  12-11.50  14-01           
 -- Flannery, Liam            JR University HS             FOUL            
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webster, Clifton          SR AI Prince Tech        40-05.25     12.32m 
      39-03.50  40-05.25  39-04  38-00.50  FOUL  38-03
  2 Appiah, Kobi              JR Cheney Tech           39-08.00     12.09m 
      39-08        37-05  38-01.50  37-00.25
  3 Williams, Nija            SO Cheney Tech           39-05.25     12.02m 
      36-04.25  39-04.75  39-05.25  37-01  38-05  39-04
  4 burke, kristian           SR putnam                39-04.00     11.98m 
      38-05.25  39-04  37-06  36-11  37-04  36-00.50
  5 DePercio, Ben             SR Windham Tech          39-01.50     11.92m 
      37-04.25  39-00  38-09.50  39-01.50  37-09    
  6 Forgette, Jake            SR Platt Technical       38-05.50     11.72m 
      38-05.50  37-03.50  35-08.75  36-07  35-09   
  7 Sanon, Mike               JR Norwich Tech          36-06.00     11.12m 
      FOUL  35-09  35-01.50  FOUL     36-06
  8 Stanavage, Josh           SO Norwich Tech          36-00.00     10.97m 
      34-10  34-11.50  35-04.50  36-00  35-09.25  35-00.25
  9 Caya, Jeremy              SR Windham Tech          35-05.00     10.79m 
      FOUL  35-03               
 10 Dumas, Jordan             SR Windham Tech          35-02.50     10.73m 
      35-02.50  33-10  35-01           
 11 Gage, Christopher         JR Windham Tech          34-07.50     10.55m 
      34-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Rabb, Evan                JR Platt Technical       34-04.00     10.46m 
      34-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Giove, Nick               FR University HS         33-02.50     10.12m 
      FOUL  33-02.50  31-10.50           
 14 Viera, Alex               JR Parish Hill           32-03.25      9.83m 
      32-03.50  31-11  31-03           
 15 Ocasio, Michael           JR Cheney Tech           31-09.00      9.67m 
      31-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Lumbra, Kenny             JR Ellis Tech            28-01.50      8.57m 
      FOUL  28-01.50               
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Joel              SR University HS          5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 McIntosh, Austin          SR University HS          5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Hamilton, Khalil          JR University HS          5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 burke, kristian           SR putnam                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Aponte, Carlos            FR Ellis Tech             5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Dumas, Jordan             SR Windham Tech           5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Raymond, Trent            JR Ellis Tech             5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Sulik, Jake               JR Norwich Tech                NH            
 -- Asiedu, Daniel            FR Cheney Tech                 NH            
 -- Jurzynski, Connor         FR O-Brien Tech                NH            
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Antonio            SR Bullard Havens        38-00.50     11.59m 
      33-07.50  30-07.50  30-09  38-00.50  36-08.50  36-11
  2 Remeika, Dan              SR Oliver Wolcott        37-10.50     11.54m 
      35-10  34-02  37-10.50  34-06  36-03.50  37-00.50
  3 Velez, James              SO kaynor tech           37-06.50     11.44m 
      33-00  33-04.50  35-02  37-01  33-01.50  37-06.50
  4 Thuotte, Gavin            SO Ellis Tech            37-03.00     11.35m 
      37-03  33-04  35-07  36-06  35-05.50  35-03
  5 Lanham, Justin            -- Parish Hill           37-02.00     11.32m 
      FOUL  35-09  33-04  35-03  37-02  35-00
  6 Hutchinson, Shane         SO Cheney Tech           35-05.50     10.80m 
      32-05  32-00  33-04.50  34-00.50  32-10  35-05.50
  7 Carrasquillo, Daniel      SO Cheney Tech           35-03.50     10.75m 
      34-06.50  32-11  35-03.50  33-09  34-03  31-09
  8 Mierzejewsla, Micheal     SO Vinal Tech HS         32-11.50     10.04m 
      32-10  32-11.50  32-05  32-05  32-08  31-00
  9 Sagehorn, Matt            SO O-Brien Tech          32-02.00      9.80m 
      31-01  32-02               
 10 McKay, Kenneth            SO Cheney Tech           32-01.00      9.77m 
      FOUL  29-08  32-01           
 10 Galarza, Pedro            JR Windham Tech          32-01.00      9.77m 
      28-07  31-00.50  32-01           
 12 Damacena, Dan             SR O-Brien Tech          31-11.00      9.72m 
      31-08.50  31-11  31-08            
 13 Lopriore, Dillon          SR Ellis Tech            31-06.00      9.60m 
      31-03.50  31-06               
 14 decosta, mathew           SO putnam                31-03.00      9.52m 
      30-05  29-10  31-00  31-03  31-02  30-06
 15 Randolph, Richard         SO AI Prince Tech        28-11.00      8.81m 
      28-11                  
 16 Reyes-Morales, Alex       SR Norwich Tech          28-08.00      8.73m 
      28-08  28-01.50  FOUL           
 17 Perron, Colton            SR Ellis Tech            28-01.50      8.57m 
      FOUL  28-03  28-01.50         
 18 Bieluch, Tom              SR University HS         23-01.00      7.03m 
      23-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Comtois, Brandon          SR Ellis Tech             8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Gage, Christopher         JR Windham Tech           8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Trudeau, David            FR Windham Tech           7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Woronecki, Dylan          SO Cheney Tech            7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Harrington, Cory          SO Parish Hill                 NH            
 
Event 18  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Remeika, Dan              SR Oliver Wolcott          131-00     39.92m 
      100-05  120-08  131-00  123-11  96-07  119-10
  2 rodriguez, jordan         12 putnam                  106-02     32.35m 
      FOUL  96-10  105-06  106-02  100-07  FOUL
  3 Thuotte, Gavin            SO Ellis Tech              101-11     31.06m 
      94-04  99-06  101-11  98-08  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Carrasquillo, Daniel      SO Cheney Tech              98-01     29.89m 
      76-05     93-03  98-01  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Colon, Edwin              JR Bullard Havens           94-01     28.67m 
      77-10  86-06  94-01     93-09   
  6 McKay, Kenneth            SO Cheney Tech              92-01     28.06m 
      88-09  FOUL  84-01        92-01
  7 Hutchinson, Shane         SO Cheney Tech              90-11     27.71m 
      72-08  90-11  87-04           
  8 Ocasio, Michael           JR Cheney Tech              89-08     27.33m 
      68-11     89-08  FOUL       
  9 Randolph, Richard         SO AI Prince Tech           89-05     27.25m 
      76-03     89-05          
 10 Senick, Austin            JR University HS            89-02     27.17m 
      80-10  FOUL  89-00     89-02    
 11 Ettienne, Rain            JR University HS            87-02     26.56m 
      71-06  FOUL  87-02         
 12 Pineda, Alex              SR Platt Technical          84-05     25.73m 
      82-06  FOUL  84-05           
 13 Myers, Antonio            SR Bullard Havens           78-02     23.82m 
      73-05  76-05  78-02           
 14 Perron, Colton            SR Ellis Tech               77-07     23.64m 
      74-05  77-07               
 15 Galarza, Pedro            JR Windham Tech             76-08     23.36m 
      76-08 x  x             
 16 Reyes-Morales, Alex       SR Norwich Tech             76-06     23.31m 
      68-08  76-06 x             
 17 Sagehorn, Matt            SO O-Brien Tech             74-05     22.68m 
      74-05    x             
 18 jacobson, kyle            SO Parish Hill              55-06     16.91m 
      55-06 x  x             
 19 Santilli, Luke            SO O-Brien Tech             51-07     15.72m 
      51-07 x  x             
 
Event 19  Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rand, Zach                SR Grasso Tech             153-01     46.65m 
      148-01  153-01  150-11  145-10  151-09  140-02
  2 sprague, jed              SR Parish Hill             146-05     44.62m 
      106-01  132-06  130-04  140-09  146-05  136-10
  3 Benson, Brandon           SR Oliver Wolcott          138-01     42.08m 
      123-03  121-11  118-11  102-06  126-06  138-01
  4 Spedaliere, Rocky         JR Windham Tech            132-04     40.33m 
      110-06  114-01  120-08  102-09  132-04  108-03
  5 Stevens, Brandon          JR Norwich Tech            129-04     39.42m 
      110-08  111-08  123-10  116-03  129-04  123-08
  6 Forgette, Jake            SR Platt Technical         125-02     38.15m 
      106-05  125-02  124-10  115-07  111-03  114-08
  7 Content, Khalil           JR Bullard Havens          123-04     37.59m 
      103-02  118-09  114-00  123-04  109-05  118-00
  8 Smith, Quentin            SR Platt Technical         111-04     33.93m 
      111-04  87-01  103-01  103-11  91-00  101-08
  9 Hutchinson, Shane         SO Cheney Tech             109-04     33.32m 
      92-07     109-04  97-07     104-09
 10 Harrington, Cory          SO Parish Hill             108-01     32.94m 
      94-01  108-01  100-03           
 11 McAlmont, Vernon          JR AI Prince Tech          107-01     32.63m 
      107-01  103-00  104-00           
 12 Davis, George             SR University HS           103-04     31.49m 
      103-04    x            
 13 Ocasio, Michael           JR Cheney Tech             101-02     30.83m 
      101-02 x  x             
 14 decosta, mathew           SO putnam                   98-05     29.99m 
      97-00  98-05  96-02           
 15 Perron, Colton            SR Ellis Tech               95-11     29.23m 
      85-05  90-11  95-11           
 16 Thuotte, Gavin            SO Ellis Tech               92-09     28.27m 
      77-11  87-03  92-09           
 17 Weitzler, Jacob           JR O-Brien Tech             92-02     28.09m 
      91-08  92-02  90-03            
 18 Hoadley, Jacob            JR Norwich Tech             83-04     25.40m 
      73-00  82-02  83-04            
 19 Colon, Edwin              JR Bullard Havens           74-03     22.63m 
      70-10  61-05  74-03            
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 james, zaidra             -- Capital Prep             12.68q  6 
  2 goodwine, kyla            FR Capital Prep             13.16q  2 
  3 Hammett, Shataya          SR Bullard Havens           13.32q  5 
  4 Napoleon, Yasantaia       FR University HS            13.45q  4 
  5 Boone, Taylor             JR Platt Technical          13.49q  1 
  6 Jones, Nande              FR AI Prince Tech           13.54q  2 
  7 Scarlett, Latanya         FR University HS            13.69q  3 
  8 White, Kiajah             JR Bullard Havens           13.86q  5 
  9 Chaparro, Jassiel         JR Windham Tech             13.93   4 
 10 williamson, kaci          SO Parish Hill              13.95   6 
 11 Smith, Monet              JR Ellis Tech               14.05   5 
 12 Downer, Cassandra         SR Bullard Havens           14.28   2 
 13 Rose, Lataya              SR Bullard Havens           14.29   4 
 14 Rua, Melanie              JR Bullard Havens           14.39   3 
 15 Hollister, Brianna        FR University HS            14.41   6 
 16 Reynolds, Brianna         FR Bullard Havens           14.47   3 
 16 mennes, karissa           SO Capital Prep             14.47   6 
 18 Moore, Meaghan            FR Norwich Tech             14.48   5 
 19 McNeil, Morgan            FR Grasso Tech              14.52   1 
 20 Velez, Ashly              JR Bullard Havens           14.59   5 
 21 Corso, Sharon             SO Vinal Tech HS            14.75   1 
 22 Patterson, Carlee         SO University HS            14.79   3 
 23 Saynders, Cheyenne        SO Platt Technical          14.88   6 
 24 Blair, Danielle           SO Windham Tech             14.97   4 
 25 Marrier, Kasey            SR Ellis Tech               15.02   2 
 26 Kruger, Savannah          FR putnam                   15.10   2 
 27 Allen, Nicole             SR Platt Technical          15.21   5 
 28 Pittman, Brianna          FR kaynor tech              15.30   4 
 29 Rodriguez, Dianellys      FR Windham Tech             15.34   5 
 30 Walker, Jessica           SO Grasso Tech              15.35   6 
 31 Macha, Alexis             SR putnam                   15.38   1 
 32 Goff, Karlin              JR Grasso Tech              15.39   2 
 33 Cipion, Avelina           SO kaynor tech              15.60   4 
 34 Grenier, Danellie         FR Windham Tech             15.67   3 
 35 Ortiz, Mariah             JR Windham Tech             15.73   6 
 36 Quaneisha, Robinson       SO O-Brien Tech             16.04   2 
 37 Yon, Kattie               SO Ellis Tech               16.30   1 
 38 Medina, Stef              JR Platt Technical          16.44   1 
 39 Vasquez, Alissa           JR Platt Technical          16.56   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 james, zaidra             -- Capital Prep             12.64  
  2 goodwine, kyla            FR Capital Prep             12.91  
  3 Hammett, Shataya          SR Bullard Havens           12.99  
  4 Boone, Taylor             JR Platt Technical          13.09  
  5 Scarlett, Latanya         FR University HS            13.28  
  6 Jones, Nande              FR AI Prince Tech           13.61  
  7 White, Kiajah             JR Bullard Havens           13.65  
  8 Napoleon, Yasantaia       FR University HS            17.33  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 johnson, tahza            -- Capital Prep             17.60q  3 
  2 Nogiec, Taylor            SO University HS            18.85q  1 
  3 Santos, Egypt             SO kaynor tech              18.96q  2 
  4 Rogers, Kaitlyn           JR Platt Technical          19.08q  2 
  5 Savino, Emily             JR Parish Hill              19.10q  3 
  6 Card, Samantha            -- Parish Hill              19.25q  3 
  7 Jeanty, Shella            JR Norwich Tech             19.36q  1 
  8 davis, jaida              SO Parish Hill              19.43q  2 
  9 Currie, Desirae           JR Cheney Tech              19.82   1 
 10 Hammett, Shataya          SR Bullard Havens           19.88   1 
 11 Felicity, Berrios         SO O-Brien Tech             20.32   1 
 12 Marrier, Kasey            SR Ellis Tech               20.39   3 
 13 vieira, hannah            FR Parish Hill              20.67   1 
 14 Burke, Sierra             SO Windham Tech             21.30   3 
 15 Tirado, Nicole            SO Windham Tech             21.38   2 
 16 Anderson, Dakota          JR putnam                   21.84   2 
 17 Cooley, Taylor            SO Grasso Tech              21.94   2 
 18 Cipion, Avelina           SO kaynor tech              22.37   1 
 19 Pittman, Brianna          FR kaynor tech              22.62   2 
 20 Williams, Brittany        FR Platt Technical          22.77   3 
 21 Sheehy, Jessica           FR Platt Technical          23.25   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 johnson, tahza            -- Capital Prep             17.02  
  2 Nogiec, Taylor            SO University HS            18.49  
  3 Jeanty, Shella            JR Norwich Tech             18.54  
  4 Santos, Egypt             SO kaynor tech              18.80  
  5 Savino, Emily             JR Parish Hill              18.97  
  6 davis, jaida              SO Parish Hill              19.50  
  7 Rogers, Kaitlyn           JR Platt Technical          19.78  
  8 Card, Samantha            -- Parish Hill              20.99  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 james, zaidra             -- Capital Prep             26.48   6 
  2 Shorter, Shania           SO AI Prince Tech           27.31   6 
  3 goodwine, kyla            FR Capital Prep             27.81   6 
  4 Boone, Taylor             JR Platt Technical          28.07   5 
  5 Hammett, Shataya          SR Bullard Havens           28.44   6 
  6 Scarlett, Latanya         FR University HS            28.74   6 
  7 Jones, Nande              FR AI Prince Tech           28.93   5 
  8 williamson, kaci          SO Parish Hill              29.02   5 
  9 Chaparro, Jassiel         JR Windham Tech             29.12   5 
 10 Dildy, Dominique          FR kaynor tech              29.13   6 
 11 mennes, karissa           SO Capital Prep             29.60   4 
 12 Stanford, Aliyah          JR University HS            30.12   4 
 13 McNeil, Morgan            FR Grasso Tech              30.14   5 
 14 Rua, Melanie              JR Bullard Havens           30.26   4 
 15 Reynolds, Brianna         FR Bullard Havens           30.38   3 
 16 Moore, Meaghan            FR Norwich Tech             30.51   5 
 17 White, Kiajah             JR Bullard Havens           30.68   3 
 18 Rose, Lataya              SR Bullard Havens           31.11   3 
 19 Corso, Sharon             SO Vinal Tech HS            31.18   2 
 20 Jeanty, Shella            JR Norwich Tech             31.21   4 
 21 Patterson, Carlee         SO University HS            31.48   1 
 22 DeRouin, Holly            SO Ellis Tech               32.03   2 
 23 Blair, Danielle           SO Windham Tech             32.21   3 
 24 Kruger, Savannah          FR putnam                   32.58   2 
 25 Goff, Karlin              JR Grasso Tech              32.78   2 
 26 Jazmyn, Francisco         SR O-Brien Tech             33.98   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 james, zaidra             -- Capital Prep           1:01.10   5 
  2 Shorter, Shania           SO AI Prince Tech         1:03.22   5 
  3 Santos, Egypt             SO kaynor tech            1:08.08   4 
  4 montague, twalesha        -- Capital Prep           1:08.48   5 
  5 Dildy, Dominique          FR kaynor tech            1:08.53   5 
  6 Velez, Ashly              JR Bullard Havens         1:08.64   4 
  7 Stanford, Aliyah          JR University HS          1:09.67   4 
  8 O_connor, Janna           FR Windham Tech           1:10.10   4 
  9 Ariola, Kara              JR Oliver Wolcott         1:10.32   3 
 10 Mosley, Meghan            SR putnam                 1:10.79   4 
 11 Bullock, Lauryn           JR Bullard Havens         1:12.34   3 
 12 Shirshac, Marissa         FR Windham Tech           1:12.62   1 
 13 Boone, Taylor             JR Platt Technical        1:13.35   5 
 14 Silva, Natalie            SO kaynor tech            1:13.58   3 
 15 Miller, Molly             JR Parish Hill            1:15.03   4 
 16 Clinkscales, Destini      FR Bullard Havens         1:15.69   2 
 17 Aiello, Michele           -- Platt Technical        1:16.15   3 
 18 Cruz, Cinthia             SR Windham Tech           1:16.23   2 
 19 Maria, Olivares           FR O-Brien Tech           1:16.46   1 
 20 Escamilla, Vanessa        JR Bullard Havens         1:17.52   2 
 21 Stone, Samantha           JR putnam                 1:17.55   1 
 22 Trigo, Keri               SO Cheney Tech            1:19.77   1 
 23 Weise, Caitlynn           SO Norwich Tech           1:20.15   1 
 24 Guzman, Nicole            FR Bullard Havens         1:20.31   2 
 25 Rauccio, Haley            JR Platt Technical        1:20.54   1 
 26 Medina, Stef              JR Platt Technical        1:21.82   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 johnson, tahza            -- Capital Prep             53.19   4 
  2 Nogiec, Taylor            SO University HS            54.25   4 
  3 Downer, Cassandra         SR Bullard Havens           55.04   4 
  4 Jeanty, Shella            JR Norwich Tech             55.84   4 
  5 Currie, Desirae           JR Cheney Tech              56.91   4 
  6 williamson, kaci          SO Parish Hill              58.80   3 
  7 Arline, Zhanise           SO kaynor tech            1:00.80   2 
  8 Burke, Sierra             SO Windham Tech           1:00.99   3 
  9 Rua, Melanie              JR Bullard Havens         1:01.44   3 
 10 Savino, Emily             JR Parish Hill            1:01.61   3 
 11 Guzauckus, Emma           FR University HS          1:02.00   2 
 12 Cooley, Taylor            SO Grasso Tech            1:05.47   3 
 13 Edmonson, Adia            JR Bullard Havens         1:06.62   2 
 14 Grenier, Danellie         FR Windham Tech           1:08.62   1 
 15 Bell-Clayton, Egypt       FR Cheney Tech            1:08.65   2 
 16 Sheehy, Jessica           FR Platt Technical        1:10.56   1 
 17 Howard, Kyla              SO Norwich Tech           1:10.67   2 
 18 Sophia, Haack             SR O-Brien Tech           1:17.23   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Daijanique         JR AI Prince Tech         2:35.79   2 
  2 Ducham, Jillian           SO kaynor tech            2:41.80   2 
  3 Chesters, Sabrina         SO Parish Hill            2:43.66   2 
  4 Trudeau, Kyra             JR Windham Tech           2:52.31   2 
  5 Velez, Ashly              JR Bullard Havens         2:52.81   2 
  6 Wasley, Arianna           SR kaynor tech            2:53.67   2 
  7 Sanborn, April            SO Norwich Tech           2:56.06   2 
  8 Felicity, Berrios         SO O-Brien Tech           2:58.79   1 
  9 Aiello, Michele           -- Platt Technical        2:59.48   1 
 10 montague, twalesha        -- Capital Prep           3:01.09   2 
 11 Couture, Cassie           SO kaynor tech            3:02.78   1 
 12 Cruz, Cinthia             SR Windham Tech           3:03.47   2 
 13 Edmonson, Adia            JR Bullard Havens         3:05.00   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Ruby           JR kaynor tech            3:09.46   1 
 15 Platz, Nicole             SO Norwich Tech           3:15.03   1 
 16 Gilbert, Briana           JR Ellis Tech             3:19.32   1 
 17 Medina, Stef              JR Platt Technical        3:20.55   1 
 18 Nelson, Gwenyth           SO Cheney Tech            4:05.38   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Daijanique         JR AI Prince Tech         5:52.28  
  2 Chesters, Sabrina         SO Parish Hill            5:55.67  
  3 Trudeau, Kyra             JR Windham Tech           6:13.53  
  4 Ducham, Jillian           SO kaynor tech            6:15.58  
  5 Daly, Erin                JR Platt Technical        6:31.95  
  6 Wasley, Arianna           SR kaynor tech            6:34.02  
  7 Frazier, Leah             FR Oliver Wolcott         6:39.00  
  8 Rodriguez, Ruby           JR kaynor tech            7:00.50  
  9 Couture, Cassie           SO kaynor tech            7:01.79  
 10 Prince, Richelle          SO Oliver Wolcott         7:04.63  
 11 cretella, olivia          JR Capital Prep           7:19.81  
 12 Gilbert, Briana           JR Ellis Tech             7:50.11  
 13 Nelson, Gwenyth           SO Cheney Tech            8:49.42  
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chesters, Sabrina         SO Parish Hill           11:53.41  
  2 Trudeau, Kyra             JR Windham Tech          13:35.03  
  3 Wasley, Arianna           SR kaynor tech           13:52.75  
  4 Ducham, Jillian           SO kaynor tech           14:20.82  
  5 Sanborn, April            SO Norwich Tech          14:32.85  
  6 Rodriguez, Ruby           JR kaynor tech           15:23.70  
  7 cretella, olivia          JR Capital Prep          15:38.15  
  8 Couture, Cassie           SO kaynor tech           16:02.26  
  9 Duggan, Lauren            JR kaynor tech           16:26.35  
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                       52.86   2 
     1) montague, twalesha --           2) goodwine, kyla FR              
     3) mennes, karissa SO              4) johnson, tahza --              
  2 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                   53.11   2 
     1) Campbell, Jashane JR            2) White, Daijanique JR           
     3) Shorter, Shania SO              4) Johnson, Alexis                
  3 Bullard Havens  'A'                                   54.45   2 
     1) Hammett, Shataya SR             2)                                
     3) Rua, Melanie JR                 4) Downer, Cassandra SR           
  4 University HS  'A'                                    55.94   2 
     1) Scarlett, Latanya FR            2) Patterson, Carlee SO           
     3) Napoleon, Yasantaia FR          4) Stanford, Aliyah JR            
  5 Parish Hill  'A'                                      56.21   2 
     1) Savino, Emily JR                2) danielson, sarah               
     3) williamson, kaci SO             4) martin, harmony SO             
  6 kaynor tech high school  'A'                          56.56   1 
     1) Dildy, Dominique FR             2) Arline, Zhanise SO             
     3) Dilone, Ailyn SR                4) Santos, Egypt SO               
  7 Platt Technical High School  'A'                      57.01   2 
     1) Allen, Nicole SR                2) Vasquez, Alissa JR             
     3) Boone, Taylor JR                4) Rogers, Kaitlyn JR             
  8 Windham Tech  'A'                                     58.48   1 
     1) Shirshac, Marissa FR            2) Chaparro, Jassiel JR           
     3) Burke, Sierra SO                4) O_connor, Janna FR             
  9 Norwich Tech  'A'                                     59.40   1 
     1) Howard, Kyla SO                 2) Guzman, Chloe FR               
     3) Jeanty, Shella JR               4) Moore, Meaghan FR              
 10 Ellis Tech  'A'                                       59.97   1 
     1) Yon, Kattie SO                  2) Marrier, Kasey SR              
     3) DeRouin, Holly SO               4) Smith, Monet JR                
 11 putnam  'A'                                           59.98   1 
     1) Mosley, Meghan SR               2) Anderson, Dakota JR            
     3) Kruger, Savannah FR             4) Macha, Alexis SR               
 12 Grasso Tech  'A'                                    1:00.52   1 
     1) Cooley, Taylor SO               2) Goff, Karlin JR                
     3) McNeil, Morgan FR               4) Walker, Jessica SO             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                 4:34.19   2 
     1) Campbell, Jashane JR            2) Shorter, Shania SO             
     3) White, Daijanique JR            4) Johnson, Alexis                
  2 kaynor tech high school  'A'                        4:52.52   2 
     1) Silva, Natalie SO               2) Dilone, Ailyn SR               
     3) Dildy, Dominique FR             4) Santos, Egypt SO               
  3 Windham Tech  'A'                                   4:55.66   2 
     1) Blair, Danielle SO              2) Shirshac, Marissa FR           
     3) Cruz, Cinthia SR                4) O_connor, Janna FR             
  4 Bullard Havens  'A'                                 5:10.04   1 
     1) Velez, Ashly JR                 2) Guzman, Nicole FR              
     3) Barahona, Jeraldy               4) Escamilla, Vanessa JR          
  5 Platt Technical High School  'A'                    5:24.15   1 
     1) Daly, Erin JR                   2) Saynders, Cheyenne SO          
     3) Vazquez, Madelynn JR            4) Aiello, Michele --             
  6 Parish Hill  'A'                                    5:29.38   2 
     1) danielson, sarah                2) martin, harmony SO             
     3) Chesters, Sabrina SO            4) vieira, hannah FR              
  7 putnam  'A'                                         5:30.66   1 
     1) Stone, Samantha JR              2) Mosley, Meghan SR              
     3) Bergeron, Elyse JR              4) Macha, Alexis SR               
  8 Norwich Tech  'A'                                   5:38.62   1 
     1) Howard, Kyla SO                 2) Weise, Caitlynn SO             
     3) Platz, Nicole SO                4) Guzman, Chloe FR               
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 james, zaidra             -- Capital Prep          15-07.25      4.75m 
      15-07.25                 
  2 mennes, karissa           SO Capital Prep          14-11.50      4.55m 
      FOUL  12-11.75  14-11.50           
  3 Nogiec, Taylor            SO University HS         14-06.00      4.41m 
      13-09.75  13-01  13-04.75  14-06  14-02  13-10.75
  4 Miller, Molly             JR Parish Hill           14-05.75      4.41m 
      13-01  13-11  13-06.50  14-05.50  13-10  14-05.75
  5 Pease, Olivia             SO Windham Tech          13-11.75      4.26m 
      13-11  13-03  13-11.75  12-10.75  12-08.75  13-11
  6 Moore, Meaghan            FR Norwich Tech          13-10.25      4.22m 
      13-06  13-10.25  13-07           
  7 Guzauckus, Emma           FR University HS         13-09.75      4.21m 
      11-05  11-06.50  13-09.75  12-05  FOUL  13-03.75
  8 Hollister, Brianna        FR University HS         13-07.50      4.15m 
      FOUL  13-00.75  12-08  12-11.75  13-03.25  13-07.50
  9 Rogers, Kaitlyn           JR Platt Technical       13-04.75      4.08m 
      9-07.25  13-01  12-02.50  13-00.50  13-04.75  11-05
 10 Mosley, Meghan            SR putnam                12-10.50      3.92m 
      12-01.50  12-05.50  12-10.50           
 11 Allen, Nicole             SR Platt Technical       12-07.00      3.83m 
      12-05  12-07  12-06.50           
 12 Rose, Lataya              SR Bullard Havens        12-04.25      3.76m 
      12-00.25  12-04.25            
 13 LaSalle, Alexis           SR University HS         12-03.50      3.74m 
      12-01.50  12-00.50  12-03.50           
 14 Saynders, Cheyenne        SO Platt Technical       12-03.00      3.73m 
      10-07.50  11-03.75  12-03           
 15 DeRouin, Holly            SO Ellis Tech            12-02.75      3.72m 
      12-02.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Torres, Ashley            SO Windham Tech          12-01.75      3.70m 
      11-04.75  11-04.50  12-01.75            
 17 Dilone, Ailyn             SR kaynor tech           11-08.75      3.57m 
      11-08.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Bell-Clayton, Egypt       FR Cheney Tech           10-06.00      3.20m 
      10-00.25  10-06  10-05            
 19 Mosley, Kristen           JR putnam                10-04.75      3.16m 
      FOUL  10-01.75  10-04.75            
 20 Vazquez, Madelynn         JR Platt Technical       10-02.00      3.09m 
      9-07.50  10-02               
 21 Reynolds, Brianna         FR Bullard Havens         9-04.75      2.86m 
      9-04.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Szabo, Colleen            JR University HS             FOUL            
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Savino, Emily             JR Parish Hill           29-00.75      8.85m 
      26-08.25  27-11.25  27-07.50  27-05  29-00.75  28-10.50
  2 Dilone, Ailyn             SR kaynor tech           28-05.75      8.68m 
      FOUL  27-07.25  28-03.25  27-04  28-05.75  FOUL
  3 Miller, Molly             JR Parish Hill           28-02.75      8.60m 
      27-06.75  28-00.75  26-11  27-06.75  28-01  28-02.75
  4 Currie, Desirae           JR Cheney Tech           28-00.25      8.54m 
      27-05.25  25-11.50  27-07.50  26-11.75  26-05  28-00.25
  5 LaSalle, Alexis           SR University HS         27-11.25      8.51m 
      26-06  27-02.75  26-04  FOUL  26-11.25  27-11.25
  6 Rowntree, Lily            -- Parish Hill           27-07.75      8.42m 
      24-07.25  FOUL  27-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  24-05.50
  7 Shirshac, Marissa         FR Windham Tech          27-04.75      8.35m 
      27-04.75  27-00.25  26-04  25-04.50  25-05.50  FOUL
  8 Szabo, Colleen            JR University HS         26-08.75      8.14m 
      FOUL  26-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rogers, Kaitlyn           JR Platt Technical       24-09.50      7.55m 
      24-01.25  24-09.50  FOUL  24-04.75  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Saynders, Cheyenne        SO Platt Technical       23-09.50      7.25m 
      FOUL  23-02.50  23-09.50           
 11 Allen, Nicole             SR Platt Technical       23-02.25      7.06m 
      23-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Blair, Danielle           SO Windham Tech          22-10.50      6.97m 
      FOUL  22-10.50  FOUL           
 13 Bell-Clayton, Egypt       FR Cheney Tech           22-09.50      6.94m 
      22-05  21-10.25  22-09.50           
 14 martin, harmony           SO Parish Hill           22-07.75      6.90m 
      21-11  22-06  22-07.75           
 15 Howard, Kyla              SO Norwich Tech          21-02.50      6.46m 
      FOUL  FOUL  21-02.50           
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nogiec, Taylor            SO University HS          4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Vasquez, Alissa           JR Platt Technical        4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 montague, twalesha        -- Capital Prep           4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Pease, Olivia             SO Windham Tech           4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 Arline, Zhanise           SO kaynor tech            4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 O_connor, Janna           FR Windham Tech           4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 goodwine, kyla            FR Capital Prep           4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Rowntree, Lily            -- Parish Hill                 NH            
 -- davis, jaida              SO Parish Hill                 NH            
 -- Bell-Clayton, Egypt       FR Cheney Tech                 NH            
 -- vieira, hannah            FR Parish Hill                 NH            
 -- Rafael, Nathalie          SO Platt Technical             NH            
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Valeria        SO Windham Tech          31-01.00      9.47m 
      29-02  FOUL  31-01  29-11  27-03  27-08.50
  2 Davis, Brittany           JR Grasso Tech           28-03.00      8.61m 
      25-04  27-09  26-01.50  26-08.50  27-01  28-03
  3 davis, jaida              SO Parish Hill           27-06.00      8.38m 
      25-03.50  24-07  25-09  26-05  24-07  27-06
  4 Terry, Allison            JR kaynor tech           27-05.00      8.35m 
      26-07  27-01  25-08  25-00.50  24-03  27-05
  5 Johnson, Christina        SO Cheney Tech           27-03.00      8.30m 
      25-09  25-10  27-03  27-01  26-07.50  FOUL
  6 Denning, Taylor           JR Ellis Tech            26-09.00      8.15m 
      22-05  26-02  24-01  26-09  25-02  25-07
  7 Graham, Harley            SO Ellis Tech            26-05.50      8.06m 
      25-08  25-02.50  24-05  25-05  26-05.50  25-05.50
  8 Rafael, Nathalie          SO Platt Technical       26-03.00      8.00m 
      24-03.50  24-02  26-03  25-03  25-02  24-01
  9 martin, harmony           SO Parish Hill           25-06.00      7.77m 
      20-10  22-08  25-06            
 10 Winston, Kyla             SR Vinal Tech HS         25-00.00      7.62m 
      19-08  FOUL  25-00            
 11 King, Rric                FR Platt Technical       24-11.00      7.59m 
      FOUL  22-08.50  24-11           
 12 Osuba, Jessica            SO Windham Tech          24-09.00      7.54m 
      23-04  24-09 x             
 13 Fitzpatric, Tiana         JR AI Prince Tech        24-02.00      7.36m 
      24-02  23-08.50  22-07.50           
 14 Deschaine, Desiree        SO Vinal Tech HS         24-00.00      7.31m 
      24-00                 
 15 Galicia, Vania            SO Windham Tech          22-09.00      6.93m 
      21-00  22-02.50  22-09            
 16 Gauthier, Emily           FR Platt Technical       22-08.00      6.90m 
      22-02  22-03  22-08           
 17 Miller, Imani             FR Bullard Havens        22-03.00      6.78m 
      22-03                  
 18 Bergeron, Elyse           JR putnam                21-09.00      6.62m 
      21-04  21-09  21-06           
 19 Vargas, Brenda            FR Platt Technical       20-11.00      6.37m 
      18-01  19-07  20-11            
 20 Telemaque, Kayla          JR Bullard Havens        20-08.00      6.29m 
      20-08  20-01              
 21 Vasquez, Alissa           JR Platt Technical       20-06.00      6.24m 
      18-08  20-06  20-06           
 22 Cruz, Taeler              JR AI Prince Tech        20-05.00      6.22m 
      20-05                  
 23 Wentz, Taylor             SO Ellis Tech            20-01.00      6.12m 
      19-11  20-01 x             
 24 Encarnacao, Ivonne        SR kaynor tech           19-05.00      5.91m 
      19-05                  
 25 Ashley, Ambrose           SO O-Brien Tech          19-00.50      5.80m 
      18-08  19-00.50  FOUL            
 26 Mead, Emily               SO Ellis Tech            15-00.00      4.57m 
      15-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Mercado, Veronica         JR University HS         13-10.00      4.21m 
      13-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pease, Olivia             SO Windham Tech           7-00.00      2.13m 
  2 Trigo, Keri               SO Cheney Tech            6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 cretella, olivia          JR Capital Prep           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 38  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christina        SO Cheney Tech              98-07     30.04m 
      98-07  FOUL  FOUL  84-10  94-06  FOUL
  2 Hernandez, Valeria        SO Windham Tech             85-07     26.08m 
      85-07  84-09  FOUL  FOUL  83-01   
  3 Osuba, Jessica            SO Windham Tech             82-10     25.24m 
      77-09  FOUL  71-09  79-07  82-10  76-03
  4 Fitzpatric, Tiana         JR AI Prince Tech           81-11     24.96m 
      FOUL  75-03  78-05  FOUL  72-09  81-11
  5 Denning, Taylor           JR Ellis Tech               80-01     24.40m 
      56-09  74-04  66-06  80-01  72-07  78-02
  6 davis, jaida              SO Parish Hill              74-05     22.68m 
      69-11  74-05  50-03           
  7 Maxwell, Danielle         JR Platt Technical          74-00     22.55m 
      69-00  67-07  73-09  68-06  71-10  74-00
  8 Galicia, Vania            SO Windham Tech             69-06     21.18m 
      63-00  66-01  69-06           
  9 Davis, Brittany           JR Grasso Tech              68-09     20.95m 
      FOUL  51-01  68-09  FOUL       
 10 Kruger, Savannah          FR putnam                   67-00     20.42m 
      60-09  67-00  57-10           
 11 martin, cassidy           JR Parish Hill              64-11     19.78m 
      58-09  64-11  58-06           
 12 Cruz, Taeler              JR AI Prince Tech           63-09     19.43m 
      60-04  63-09 x             
 13 Duggan, Lauren            JR kaynor tech              63-03     19.27m 
      FOUL  FOUL  63-03           
 14 knott, monet              -- Capital Prep             63-00     19.20m 
      61-00  51-02  63-00            
 15 Bergeron, Elyse           JR putnam                   60-08     18.49m 
      59-11  60-08              
 16 Encarnacao, Ivonne        SR kaynor tech              57-08     17.57m 
      56-10  56-09  57-08            
 17 Rafael, Nathalie          SO Platt Technical          56-08     17.27m 
      49-00  56-08  50-01            
 18 Baseler, Sarah            SR University HS            55-05     16.89m 
      47-03  55-05 x             
 19 King, Roberta             SO kaynor tech              53-04     16.25m 
      52-00  FOUL  53-04            
 20 Mercado, Veronica         JR University HS            52-11     16.12m 
      52-11                  
 21 Guzman, Chloe             FR Norwich Tech             52-06     16.00m 
      52-06 x                
 22 Almeida, Aaliyah          JR kaynor tech              50-09     15.46m 
      FOUL  50-09 x             
 23 Edmonson, Adia            JR Bullard Havens           48-04     14.73m 
      FOUL  48-04 x             
 24 Terry, Allison            JR kaynor tech              45-06     13.86m 
      43-07  FOUL  45-06            
 25 King, Rric                FR Platt Technical          44-00     13.41m 
      44-00                  
 26 Turner, Jordyn            SO Cheney Tech              43-05     13.23m 
      43-05    x             
 27 Eleazer, Blaze            SO Norwich Tech             43-03     13.18m 
      43-03 x  x             
 28 Maddalena, Haley          SR putnam                   42-07     12.97m 
      FOUL  42-07 x             
 29 Ashley, Ambrose           SO O-Brien Tech             40-04     12.29m 
      FOUL  40-04 x             
 30 Mead, Emily               SO Ellis Tech               33-09     10.28m 
      33-09    x             
 
Event 39  Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osuba, Jessica            SO Windham Tech             80-09     24.61m 
      76-07  68-03  80-09  62-06  78-11  74-07
  2 King, Rric                FR Platt Technical          77-05     23.59m 
      63-08  56-05  68-00  77-05  70-01  67-09
  3 Rafael, Nathalie          SO Platt Technical          77-03     23.54m 
      77-03  66-06  66-11  74-08  58-04  68-10
  4 Bergeron, Elyse           JR putnam                   74-11     22.83m 
      63-01  66-03  65-08  67-09  68-00  74-11
  5 Cooley, Taylor            SO Grasso Tech              72-09     22.17m 
      72-09  62-02  63-00  64-09  58-08  72-05
  6 Johnson, Christina        SO Cheney Tech              72-09     22.17m 
      72-09  67-08  72-04  47-02  60-00  64-08
  7 Chamberlin, Jaime         JR Ellis Tech               70-03     21.41m 
      64-09  60-00  70-03  67-09  63-02  53-03
  8 Hernandez, Valeria        SO Windham Tech             64-07     19.68m 
      51-07  56-09  64-07  50-08  52-00  54-00
  9 Allen, Mellissa           JR Parish Hill              64-03     19.58m 
      49-08  55-04  64-03  60-04  46-07  53-05
 10 Graham, Harley            SO Ellis Tech               62-02     18.94m 
      62-02  56-01  53-06            
 11 Wentz, Taylor             SO Ellis Tech               61-09     18.82m 
      58-05  61-09  54-08            
 12 deleone, melissa          SR Parish Hill              61-01     18.61m 
      52-10  61-01  60-04           
 13 King, Roberta             SO kaynor tech              59-01     18.00m 
      58-08  55-11  59-01           
 14 Terry, Allison            JR kaynor tech              58-08     17.88m 
         58-08  53-08           
 15 Platz, Nicole             SO Norwich Tech             55-10     17.01m 
      55-08  55-10  55-01          
 16 Maddalena, Haley          SR putnam                   55-04     16.86m 
      55-04                  
 17 Currie, Desirae           JR Cheney Tech              55-02     16.81m 
      55-02  55-10  55-01         
 18 Maxwell, Danielle         JR Platt Technical          53-11     16.43m 
      49-03  53-11  43-03            
 19 Baseler, Sarah            SR University HS            53-07     16.33m 
      52-06  45-03  53-07            
 20 Edmonson, Adia            JR Bullard Havens           53-01     16.17m 
      53-01  52-07  47-06            
 21 Turner, Jordyn            SO Cheney Tech              52-09     16.07m 
      52-09  52-06               
 22 Eleazer, Blaze            SO Norwich Tech             50-11     15.51m 
      50-11  48-10  47-10           
 23 Vargas, Brenda            FR Platt Technical          48-11     14.90m 
         47-01  48-11           
 24 Guzman, Nicole            FR Bullard Havens           45-08     13.91m 
      45-08    x             
 25 Almeida, Aaliyah          JR kaynor tech              44-06     13.56m 
      44-06 x  x             
 26 Guzauckus, Emma           FR University HS            44-04     13.51m 
      36-11  38-09  44-04            
 27 Tellier, Joslyn           SR Ellis Tech               42-03     12.87m 
      36-09  42-03 x             
 28 Weise, Caitlynn           SO Norwich Tech             39-08     12.09m 
      39-08    x             
 29 Denning, Taylor           JR Ellis Tech               39-01     11.91m 
      39-01  32-04  32-11           
 30 Shashinka, Maria          JR Platt Technical          38-08     11.78m 
      38-08    x             
 31 williams, jaidah          -- Capital Prep             30-00      9.14m 
      26-01  30-00 x             
 
Event 40  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 kaynor tech high school  'A'                       11:50.77  
     1) Couture, Cassie SO              2) Rodriguez, Ruby JR             
     3) Ducham, Jillian SO              4) Wasley, Arianna SR             
  2 Parish Hill  'A'                                   12:23.82  
     1) vieira, hannah FR               2) Card, Samantha --              
     3) Chesters, Sabrina SO            4) O-Connor, Molly                
  3 Windham Tech  'A'                                  12:36.54  
     1) Cruz, Cinthia SR                2) Flores, Ruth                   
     3) Trudeau, Kyra JR                4) Tirado, Nicole SO              
  4 Norwich Tech  'A'                                  12:38.48  
     1) Guzman, Chloe FR                2) Platz, Nicole SO               
     3) Weise, Caitlynn SO              4) Sanborn, April SO              
  5 Platt Technical High School  'A'                   14:14.14  
     1) Rauccio, Haley JR               2) Capriglione, Arianna SO        
     3) Medina, Stef JR                 4) Gallarza, Taty-Kannda          
 
Event 41  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis Tech  'A'                                     9:09.28  
     1) Coutu, Roger FR                 2) Comtois, Brandon SR            
     3) Tatro, Brandon SR               4) Lopriore, Luke SR              
  2 kaynor tech high school  'A'                        9:16.04  
     1) Albino, John SR                 2) Arnold, Ryan                   
     3) Summa, Matt SR                  4) Patterson, Terrell SO          
  3 Platt Technical High School  'A'                    9:18.77  
     1) Jensen, Mike SO                 2) Pendersen, Jon SO              
     3) Rescanski, Sean FR              4) Zheng, Brian SR                
  4 University HS  'A'                                  9:21.26  
     1) VanDine, Nick SO                2) Lindsay, Dylan SO              
     3) Letendre, Matthieu              4) Gallimore, Austin JR           
  5 putnam  'A'                                         9:23.10  
     1) ionkin, joseph JR               2) lavoie, nick SR                
     3) cristofori, mitchell SR         4) krivoshheev, vladimir          
  6 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                    10:00.43  
     1) torres, treduce --              2) hooker, aaron --               
     3) torres, syrus --                4) matthews, maliek               
  7 Norwich Tech  'A'                                  10:04.72  
     1) Carle, Jason SR                 2) Neff-Mendez, Qameron SO        
     3) Spitale, Jaeden                 4) Froscello, Mike SR             
  8 Windham Tech  'A'                                  10:07.21  
     1) Caya, Jeremy SR                 2) Rangel, Mario SO               
     3) Hunter, Jalen JR                4) Wilson, Joe JR                 
  9 Bullard Havens  'A'                                10:08.97  
     1) Morrison, Alex                  2) Santiago, Reymen SR            
     3) Kitoko, Daniel SO               4) Hernandez, Roberto             
 10 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                  10:12.67  
     1) Coyle, Sean JR                  2) Decampos, Michael SO           
     3) Ricco, Charles                  4) Webb, George JR                
 11 Parish Hill  'A'                                   10:31.48  
     1) Harrington, Cory SO             2) Brown, Hunter                  
     3) harrisson, dylan                4) McCollom, Justin SR            
 
        


  ***********************************************************************************************
                                          PLATTSYS.COM  RESULTS
  ***********************************************************************************************


Meet Results (F)     Girls Meet Results (F)     Boys Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates