Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


4K Overall Results (F)     4K Division Results (F)    


Washington Trail 4K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Patrick Hocking 2. Alexander Wyskiel 3. Sean McMaster 4. Michael Salley 5. Steve Alsup
Top Female: 1. Sydona Tregoning 2. Kate Schulten 3. Kailey Lipka 4. Lea Crown 5. Sydney Altsschuler
2015 Washington Trail 10K Road Race
Monday May 25,2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Coginchaug HS- Durham CT - Clear Skies - 81 degrrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


***********************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM 4K RESULTS
***********************************************************************************************


Overall Male : Patrick Hocking Overall Female: Sydona Tregoning

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Patrick Hocking 16M M1418 Middlefield CT 14:07 14:06 5:40 1/9 562
2 Alexander Wyskiel 16M M1418 Middlefield CT 14:25 14:19 5:47 2/9 553
3 Sean McMaster 15M M1418 Durham CT 14:34 14:28 5:51 3/9 554
4 Michael Salley 13M M1113 Durham CT 14:51 14:51 5:58 1/11 642
5 Steve Alsup 44M M4049 Durham CT 15:07 15:05 6:04 1/22 597
6 Timothy Beach 54M M5054 Prospect CT 15:16 15:16 6:08 1/4 584
7 Paul Baldini 43M M4049 North Haven CT 15:21 15:20 6:10 2/22 604
8 Jack Temple 18M M1418 Durham CT 15:27 15:16 6:12 4/9 641
9 Jason Salley 12M M1113 Durham CT 15:43 15:43 6:19 2/11 645
10 Sydona Tregoning 15F F1418 Durham CT 15:44 15:42 6:19 1/7 594
11 Walter Tregoning 44M M4049 Durham CT 15:52 15:49 6:22 3/22 593
12 Thomas Isleib 13M M1113 Durham CT 16:03 16:00 6:27 3/11 556
13 Ivan Perez 45M M4049 Durham CT 16:04 16:00 6:27 4/22 663
14 Edward Fournier 10M M0010 Durham CT 16:18 16:18 6:33 1/14 517
15 Jonathan Temple 22M M1929 Durham CT 16:28 16:16 6:37 1/9 640
16 Jake Thompson 11M M1113 Portland CT 16:31 16:28 6:38 4/11 651
17 John Thompson 43M M4049 Portland CT 16:33 16:29 6:39 5/22 650
18 Andrew Markoski 21M M1929 Durham CT 16:38 16:28 6:41 2/9 535
19 Eric Lipka 14M M1418 Durham CT 16:47 16:46 6:45 5/9 532
20 Kate Schulten 15F F1418 Middlefield CT 17:03 17:01 6:51 2/7 569
21 Kailey Lipka 14F F1418 Durham CT 17:11 17:11 6:54 3/7 533
22 Tyler Woodward 14M M1418 Durham CT 17:11 17:10 6:54 6/9 638
23 Dan Ficara 13M M1113 Durham CT 17:12 17:00 6:55 5/11 582
24 Ryan Gerry 11M M1113 Durham CT 17:21 17:21 6:58 6/11 523
25 Lea Crown 38F F3039 Meriden CT 18:01 17:59 7:14 1/19 558
26 Mike Ryan 65M M6569 Cheshire CT 18:08 18:02 7:17 1/2 608
27 Trevor Smith 14M M1418 Durham CT 18:13 18:00 7:19 7/9 560
28 Sydney Altsschuler 19F F1929 Durham CT 18:27 18:24 7:25 1/7 654
29 Aidan Garcia 12M M1113 Durham CT 18:38 18:36 7:29 7/11 521
30 Julia Dattilo 11F F1113 Durham CT 18:44 18:39 7:32 1/11 620
31 Brian Lachance 26M M1929 Wallingford CT 18:44 18:44 7:32 3/9 653
32 Calista Mayer 10F F0010 Middlefield CT 18:59 18:56 7:38 1/18 603
33 Kerry Turecek 13F F1113 Middlefield CT 19:03 19:00 7:39 2/11 665
34 Matthew Labaty 12M M1113 Durham CT 19:04 19:04 7:40 8/11 615
35 Steve Markoski 54M M5054 Durham CT 19:06 18:55 7:41 2/4 534
36 Serena Fournier 10F F0010 Durham CT 19:10 19:10 7:42 2/18 516
37 Ashley Woodward 12F F1113 Durham CT 19:11 19:06 7:43 3/11 635
38 Rick Sorensen 45M M4049 Durham CT 19:12 19:04 7:43 6/22 661
39 Edward McCarver 65M M6569 Wallingford CT 19:12 19:07 7:43 2/2 598
40 Blair Balchunas 26M M1929 Wallingford CT 19:28 19:21 7:49 4/9 652
41 Sarah Adametz 32F F3039 Rockfall CT 19:32 19:23 7:51 2/19 501
42 William Ferrero 48M M4049 Berlin CT 19:36 19:27 7:53 7/22 511
43 Simon Cordes 8M M0010 Durham CT 19:48 19:48 7:57 2/14 649
44 Eric Troiano 25M M1929 Rockfall CT 19:49 19:42 7:58 5/9 557
45 Julia Salley 8F F0010 Durham CT 19:51 19:50 7:59 3/18 644
46 Mark Salley 42M M4049 Durham CT 19:52 19:50 7:59 8/22 643
47 Steven Jacques 45M M4049 Wallingford CT 20:01 19:51 8:03 9/22 606
48 Lisa Tregoning 43F F4049 Durham CT 20:03 20:01 8:04 1/12 595
49 Jenna Tundis 26F F1929 Cranston RI 20:05 20:01 8:04 2/7 646
50 Vincent Gucwa 59M M5559 Durham CT 20:08 19:48 8:06 1/4 526
51 Louis Altschuler 49M M4049 Durham CT 20:09 20:05 8:06 10/22 655
52 Steve Anastasio 40W W4049 Haddam CT 20:10 20:10 8:06 1/1 589
53 Tom Anastasio 63M M6064 Haddam CT 20:10 20:10 8:06 1/1 588
54 Caroline Fournier 14F F1418 Durham CT 20:20 20:19 8:10 4/7 519
55 Mark Fusco 23M M1929 East Lyme CT 20:22 20:22 8:11 6/9 647
56 Alexander Markoski 18M M1418 Durham CT 20:24 20:14 8:12 8/9 536
57 Gino Troiano 59M M5559 Rockfall CT 20:25 20:18 8:12 2/4 549
58 Alyssa Woodward 11F F1113 Durham CT 20:30 20:24 8:14 4/11 637
59 Martha Temple 51F F5054 Durham CT 20:31 20:19 8:15 1/8 639
60 Aigail Eisner 18F F1418 Middlefield CT 20:32 20:30 8:15 5/7 617
61 Carley St. Amand 21F F1929 Durham CT 20:41 20:28 8:19 3/7 548
62 Allyson Woodward 10F F0010 Durham CT 20:45 20:27 8:20 4/18 626
63 Abby Gerry 9F F0010 Durham CT 20:51 20:51 8:23 5/18 524
64 Vanessa Ficara 9F F0010 Durham CT 20:54 20:36 8:24 6/18 583
65 Salvatore Ficara 42M M4049 Durham CT 20:56 20:37 8:25 11/22 581
66 Steve Mayo 55M M5559 Bethany CT 21:03 20:55 8:28 3/4 587
67 Pete Climie 40M M4049 Durham CT 21:04 20:49 8:28 12/22 579
68 Madeline Climie 11F F1113 Durham CT 21:05 21:05 8:28 5/11 578
69 Logan Makay 12M M1113 Southington CT 21:09 21:00 8:30 9/11 573
70 Margo Lubaty 42F F4049 Durham CT 21:10 21:08 8:30 2/12 616
71 Ashley Staropoli 31F F3039 New York NY 21:12 21:01 8:31 3/19 555
72 Christine Fahey 62F F6064 Higganum CT 21:13 21:08 8:32 1/1 622
73 Beth Sorensen 9F F0010 Durham CT 21:14 21:13 8:32 7/18 658
74 Conor Ullman 10M M0010 Durham CT 21:15 21:13 8:32 3/14 563
75 Todd Gerry, Jr. 45M M4049 Charlemont MA 21:18 21:11 8:34 13/22 600
76 Alyssa Gerry 23F F1929 Charlemont MA 21:19 21:10 8:34 4/7 601
77 Skylar Rascati 13F F1113 Durham CT 21:19 21:18 8:34 6/11 586
78 Estella Perez 7F F0010 Durham CT 21:20 21:16 8:35 8/18 662
79 Linda Cordova 50F F5054 Hamden CT 21:20 21:15 8:35 2/8 631
80 Kevin Merrill 35M M3039 Durham CT 21:26 21:24 8:37 1/4 540
81 Jessica St. Pierre 24F F1929 Durham CT 21:46 21:36 8:45 5/7 612
82 Bob Wellington 56M M5559 Naugatuck CT 21:50 21:33 8:47 4/4 602
83 Adam Spivack 44M M4049 Guilford CT 21:53 21:31 8:48 14/22 547
84 Lisa Gardner 46F F4049 Vernon CT 21:58 21:50 8:50 3/12 628
85 Kristofer Copeland 17M M1418 Middlefield CT 22:03 22:03 8:52 9/9 561
86 Kelly Ford 33F F3039 North Haven CT 22:07 21:47 8:53 4/19 630
87 Julia Kaliszewski 13F F1113 Durham CT 22:07 21:58 8:53 7/11 530
88 Jeffrey Ford 32M M3039 North Haven CT 22:08 21:48 8:54 2/4 629
89 Drew Turner 9M M0010 Durham CT 22:19 22:19 8:58 4/14 552
90 Colton Climie 8M M0010 Durham CT 22:42 22:26 9:08 5/14 577
91 Vicki Climie 40F F4049 Durham CT 22:45 22:30 9:09 4/12 580
92 Shelley Olm 51F F5054 Pomfret Center CT 22:48 22:48 9:10 3/8 596
93 Morgan Boucher 16F F1418 Bristol CT 22:48 22:38 9:10 6/7 574
94 Cooper Woodward 7M M0010 Durham CT 22:51 22:51 9:11 6/14 627
95 Julie Aresco 48F F4049 Middletown CT 22:52 22:45 9:12 5/12 591
96 Troy Turner 43M M4049 Durham CT 23:00 22:35 9:15 15/22 551
97 Charlie Bogen 51M M5054 Durham CT 23:02 22:56 9:16 3/4 599
98 Lori Tausta 0F F0010 Durham CT 23:30 23:14 9:27 9/18 576
99 Kelly Gerry 37F F3039 Durham CT 23:42 23:33 9:32 5/19 522
100 Natalie Turner 12F F1113 Durham CT 24:00 23:58 9:39 8/11 550
101 James Ledford 47M M4049 Durham CT 24:05 23:40 9:41 16/22 611
102 Daniel Esteridge 24M M1929 Wallingford CT 24:28 24:19 9:50 7/9 613
103 Heather Quinn 37F F3039 Durham CT 24:32 24:11 9:52 6/19 664
104 Samantha Ferrero 11M M1113 Berlin CT 24:34 24:27 9:53 10/11 513
105 Rebecca Ferrero 14F F1418 Berlin CT 24:34 24:26 9:53 7/7 512
106 Suzanne Rinaldi 41F F4049 Goshen CT 24:47 24:40 9:58 6/12 590
107 Tyler Wheeler 12M M1113 Middlefield CT 25:09 25:08 10:07 11/11 614
108 Ethan Feinberg 8M M0010 Durham CT 25:09 24:57 10:07 7/14 508
109 Tina McGoldnick 39F F3039 Durham CT 25:15 24:49 10:09 7/19 539
110 Madeleine Holly 25F F1929 East Haddam CT 25:21 24:58 10:12 6/7 1200
111 Anne Doyle 51F F5054 Durham CT 25:39 25:34 10:19 4/8 566
112 Bruce Schmottlach 78M M70++ Durham CT 25:40 25:35 10:19 1/1 545
113 Colby Fraschilla 37F F3039 Middlefield CT 25:41 25:22 10:20 8/19 520
114 Jordan Boucher 12F F1113 Bristol CT 25:47 25:38 10:22 9/11 572
115 Alex Anthony 30F F3039 Middletown CT 25:55 25:35 10:25 9/19 585
116 Evan Langdon 8M M0010 Middletown CT 25:59 25:38 10:27 8/14 619
117 Emily Smith 38F F3039 Durham CT 26:01 25:47 10:28 10/19 559
118 Kristi Ullman 37F F3039 Durham CT 26:02 25:46 10:28 11/19 565
119 Liam Ullman 8M M0010 Durham CT 26:03 25:47 10:28 9/14 564
120 Jennifer Langdon 38F F3039 Middletown CT 26:12 25:51 10:32 12/19 618
121 Aidan Willett 7M M0010 Durham CT 26:15 26:14 10:33 10/14 648
122 Joe Fournier 45M M4049 Durham CT 26:20 26:14 10:35 17/22 518
123 Josh Disilvestro 26M M1929 Durham CT 26:20 26:02 10:35 8/9 636
124 William Ferrero 10M M0010 Middlefield CT 26:29 26:14 10:39 11/14 509
125 John Ferrero 50M M5054 Middlefield CT 26:30 26:15 10:39 4/4 510
126 Will Fournier 8M M0010 Durham CT 27:03 27:03 10:53 12/14 515
127 Sheryl Slight 41F F4049 Durham CT 27:04 26:47 10:53 7/12 546
128 Kate Powers 31F F3039 Wethersfield CT 27:15 26:52 10:57 13/19 666
129 Cathleen Hinsch 51F F5054 Middlefield CT 27:21 27:02 11:00 5/8 568
130 Paula Murphy 49F F4049 Middlefield CT 27:23 27:13 11:01 8/12 542
131 Jennifer Roth 22F F1929 Middlefield CT 27:23 27:12 11:01 7/7 575
132 Timothy Murphy 22M M1929 Middlefield CT 27:23 27:12 11:01 9/9 541
133 Brandon McGoldnick 39M M3039 Durham CT 27:26 27:03 11:02 3/4 538
134 Emerson McGoldnick 6F F0010 Durham CT 27:26 27:04 11:02 10/18 537
135 Todd Powers 47M M4049 Middlefield CT 27:31 27:09 11:04 18/22 634
136 Karen Powers 48F F4049 Middlefield CT 27:32 27:10 11:04 9/12 633
137 Allison Vigue 8F F0010 Durham CT 27:35 27:17 11:06 11/18 570
138 Kevin Vigue 48M M4049 Durham CT 27:35 27:16 11:06 19/22 571
139 Grace Stern 35F F3039 Durham CT 28:02 27:37 11:16 14/19 632
140 Lauren Wrinn 37F F3039 Hamden CT 28:10 27:59 11:20 15/19 621
141 John Farnsworth 43M M4049 Durham CT 28:23 27:57 11:25 20/22 504
142 Wendy Sorensen 47F F4049 Durham CT 29:07 28:58 11:43 10/12 660
143 Julie Reed-Russo 36F F3039 Rockfall CT 29:10 28:56 11:44 16/19 544
144 Riley Chatman 9F F0010 Middletown CT 29:23 28:55 11:49 12/18 610
145 Salena Chatman 37F F3039 Middletown CT 29:41 29:14 11:56 17/19 609
146 Megan Reyher 0F F0010 -- CT 29:53 29:31 12:01 13/18 667
147 Jeff Brown 42M M4049 Durham CT 30:53 30:29 12:25 21/22 502
148 Abigail Brown 9F F0010 Durham CT 30:53 30:29 12:25 14/18 503
149 Karen Feinberg 48F F4049 Durham CT 30:59 30:47 12:27 11/12 507
150 Deborah Hansen-ollennu 41F F4049 Middlefield CT 31:36 31:31 12:42 12/12 527
151 Susan Dreyfus 70F F70++ Dunwoody GA 31:48 31:27 12:47 1/1 625
152 Brian Dreyfus 38M M3039 Durham CT 31:48 31:25 12:47 4/4 624
153 Rachel Sorensen 11F F1113 Durham CT 32:07 32:00 12:55 10/11 659
154 Isabella Marotta 13F F1113 Durham CT 32:19 32:19 13:00 11/11 592
155 James Schafer 8M M0010 Durham CT 32:24 32:11 13:02 13/14 657
156 Chrissy Schafer 50F F5054 Durham CT 32:28 32:15 13:03 6/8 656
157 Kathleen Flaherty 47M M4049 Newington CT 32:52 32:44 13:13 22/22 514
158 Grace Hinsch 10F F0010 Middlefield CT 33:13 32:56 13:21 15/18 567
159 Hayden Farnsworth 6F F0010 Durham CT 33:22 33:01 13:25 16/18 505
160 Kathenne Farnsworth 37F F3039 Durham CT 33:24 33:02 13:26 18/19 506
161 T.J. Helenski 6M M0010 Durham CT 34:37 34:13 13:55 14/14 528
162 Danielle Helenski 37F F3039 Durham CT 34:46 34:21 13:59 19/19 529
163 Nancy Congdon 54F F5054 Colchester CT 35:39 35:33 14:20 7/8 5800
164 Dana Bower 54F F5054 Durham CT 35:39 35:34 14:20 8/8 5900
165 Leah Jacques 10F F0010 Wallingford CT 36:29 36:19 14:40 17/18 605
166 Kaelin Dasilva 9F F0010 Middlefield CT 37:05 37:05 14:55 18/18 623

4K Overall Results (F)     4K Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Patrick Hocking 2. Alexander Wyskiel 3. Sean McMaster 4. Michael Salley 5. Steve Alsup

Top Female: 1. Sydona Tregoning 2. Kate Schulten 3. Kailey Lipka 4. Lea Crown 5. Sydney Altsschuler

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates