Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


5K Race Results (F)     5K DIvision Results (F)     5 Mile Race Results (F)     5 Mile Division Results (F)     Y Cup Results (F)    


Apple Harvest Festival 5 K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Marc Robaczynski 2. Chris Mayer 3. Scott Maxwell 4. Ari Lewenstein 5. Max Shtefan
Top Female: 1. Andrea Szarkowicz 2. Traver Garrity 3. Molly Alfieri 4. Taylor Hubert 5. Morgan Hubert
2015 Apple Harvest Festival 5 Mile/5k Road Races
Sunday Oct 4, 2015 - Town Green - Southington, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 49 degrees - Partly Cloudy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Marc Robaczynski Overall Female: Andrea Szarkowicz

**************************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM 5 K RESULTS
**************************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Marc Robaczynski 41M M4049 Avon CT 16:31 16:30 5:18 1/76 1544
2 Chris Mayer 36M M3039 MIddlefield CT 17:37 17:37 5:40 1/55 1706
3 Scott Maxwell 35M M3039 Plaistow NH 18:04 18:04 5:48 2/55 780
4 Ari Lewenstein 21M M2029 Middletown CT 18:59 18:58 6:06 1/43 1170
5 Max Shtefan 27M M2029 Farmington CT 19:13 19:13 6:11 2/43 1676
6 Jason Dufour 42M M4049 Bristol CT 19:18 19:17 6:12 2/76 1738
7 Holland Florian 23M M2029 Southington CT 19:26 19:26 6:15 3/43 1714
8 Michael Greenwald 21M M2029 Middletown CT 19:28 19:28 6:16 4/43 926
9 Kyle McLaughlin 17M M1719 Plantsville CT 19:29 19:24 6:16 1/5 1024
10 Brandon Hayward 40M M4049 Suffield CT 19:39 19:38 6:19 3/76 1522
11 Ryan Nguyen 16M M1416 Cheshire CT 19:42 19:42 6:20 1/17 1113
12 Christopher Pawlow 35M M3039 Plainville CT 19:49 19:49 6:22 3/55 739
13 Michael Perkowski 50M M5059 Plantsville CT 20:05 20:05 6:28 1/44 1324
14 Bob McCusker 63M M6069 Simsbury CT 20:16 20:15 6:31 1/18 1704
15 Nicholas Lanigan 37M M3039 Southington CT 20:35 20:35 6:37 4/55 904
16 Brett Shook 32M M3039 Hamden CT 20:36 20:36 6:37 5/55 806
17 Jason Ross 20M M2029 Southington CT 20:39 20:31 6:38 5/43 731
18 Andrea Szarkowicz 24F F2029 Watertown CT 20:46 20:45 6:41 1/82 1548
19 Aidan Reilly 13M M1113 Southington CT 20:48 20:47 6:41 1/46 636
20 Traver Garrity 30F F3039 Berlin CT 20:51 20:51 6:42 1/100 1550
21 Kevin Ehrlich 27M M2029 East Hartford CT 20:58 20:54 6:45 6/43 1162
22 Mack Brennan 13M M1113 Southington CT 21:01 20:54 6:46 2/46 1098
23 Ryan Asido 13M M1113 Southington CT 21:06 21:06 6:47 3/46 612
24 Zane Chubet 13M M1113 Southington CT 21:09 21:08 6:48 4/46 749
25 Tom Cunningham 52M M5059 Plantsville CT 21:11 21:09 6:49 2/44 1167
26 Aaron Magrey 35M M3039 Vernon CT 21:16 21:16 6:50 6/55 624
27 Johnny Carreiro 13M M1113 Southington CT 21:28 21:27 6:54 5/46 747
28 Patrick Rosin 33M M3039 Plantsville CT 21:35 21:31 6:56 7/55 898
29 Kevin McNamara 63M M6069 Southington CT 21:36 21:34 6:57 2/18 681
30 Michael DelGrego 36M M3039 Southington CT 21:39 21:30 6:58 8/55 1311
31 Doug Roy 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 21:40 21:36 6:58 4/76 850
32 Marek Kryzanski 14M M1416 Southington CT 21:44 21:43 6:59 2/17 1302
33 Evan Molony 23M M2029 Farmington CT 21:52 21:46 7:02 7/43 1068
34 Michael Giza 58M M5059 Colchester CT 21:53 21:51 7:02 3/44 1696
35 Jordan Revis 25M M2029 Plantsville CT 21:53 21:52 7:02 8/43 609
36 Molly Alfieri 24F F2029 Plantsville CT 21:54 21:50 7:02 2/82 1604
37 Brendon Egan 15M M1416 Southington CT 21:55 21:53 7:03 3/17 1181
38 Michael Ditota 12M M1113 Southington CT 21:55 21:55 7:03 6/46 745
39 Christopher Chaplinsky 13M M1113 Southington CT 21:55 21:55 7:03 7/46 1036
40 Taylor Hubert 0F F0010 Southington CT 21:56 21:53 7:03 1/68 1810
41 Morgan Hubert 12F F1113 Southington CT 21:56 21:53 7:03 1/56 1640
42 Thaddeus Chuchro 39M M3039 East Hartford CT 21:59 21:56 7:04 9/55 989
43 Matthew Penna 13M M1113 Southington CT 22:02 22:02 7:05 8/46 1034
44 Lauren Verrilli 12F F1113 Southington CT 22:08 22:04 7:07 2/56 905
45 Ryan Zdunczyk 32M M3039 Southington CT 22:12 22:12 7:08 10/55 796
46 Kevin Doran 44M M4049 Southington CT 22:13 22:10 7:09 5/76 975
47 Rob Michanczyk 33M M3039 Southington CT 22:16 22:14 7:09 11/55 1615
48 Kate Kemnitz 14F F1416 Southington CT 22:22 22:19 7:11 1/44 1586
49 Jon Mahoney 36M M3039 Plantsville CT 22:50 22:50 7:20 12/55 630
50 Christopher Falk 18M M1719 Plantsville CT 22:54 22:54 7:22 2/5 1709
51 John Gonski 43M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 23:02 22:58 7:24 6/76 1532
52 Mark Lindberg 17M M1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:05 22:55 7:25 3/5 1018
53 Evan Kristopik 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 23:06 23:05 7:26 9/46 662
54 Rohn Heidgerd 46M M4049 Southington CT 23:06 23:05 7:26 7/76 664
55 Jessica Crandall 36F F3039 Cromwell CT 23:08 22:30 7:26 2/100 1074
56 Brian Egan 13M M1113 Southington CT 23:10 23:08 7:27 10/46 1180
57 Kerry Buchanan 16F F1416 Southington CT 23:11 23:11 7:27 2/44 1223
58 Michael D'Amato 26M M2029 West Hartford CT 23:16 23:13 7:29 9/43 1511
59 David Cahill 27M M2029 Berlin CT 23:18 23:18 7:29 10/43 1108
60 Emma Doran 13F F1113 Southington CT 23:18 23:15 7:29 3/56 976
61 Angela Heidgerd 44F F4049 Southington CT 23:30 23:29 7:33 1/125 666
62 Paul LaBelle III 27M M2029 Plantsville CT 23:37 23:16 7:36 11/43 1526
63 Eric Levens 11M M1113 Cheshire CT 23:41 23:38 7:37 11/46 1523
64 Katie LINDBERG 17F F1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:44 23:44 7:38 1/26 1019
65 Elizabeth DeVitto 23F F2029 Wolcott CT 23:47 23:17 7:39 3/82 923
66 Kathryn Rizzo 35F F3039 Higganum CT 23:47 23:41 7:39 3/100 1547
67 Angela Vassar 29F F2029 Southington CT 23:47 23:17 7:39 4/82 940
68 Tyler Salzillo 14M M1416 Plantsville CT 23:47 23:46 7:39 4/17 712
69 Eric Bassett 24M M2029 Meriden CT 23:48 23:29 7:39 12/43 789
70 Rob Sutton 35M M3039 Medford MA 23:48 23:39 7:39 13/55 1568
71 Adam Hunter 14M M1416 Southington CT 23:50 23:24 7:40 5/17 895
72 Colin Reilly 10M M0010 Southington CT 23:54 23:53 7:41 1/25 635
73 Naomi Cipriano 14F F1416 Southington CT 23:54 23:51 7:41 3/44 686
74 Jessica Magrey 33F F3039 Vernon CT 23:54 23:54 7:41 4/100 622
75 Tyler Heidgerd 13M M1113 Southington CT 23:55 23:54 7:41 12/46 665
76 Caden Sirios 10M M0010 Southington CT 23:55 23:54 7:41 2/25 1303
77 Jason Calvi-Rogers 16M M1416 Plantsville CT 23:59 23:59 7:43 6/17 1217
78 Dean Bolt 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 24:02 23:59 7:44 3/18 1700
79 Lucy Bergin 10F F0010 Glastonbury CT 24:03 24:02 7:44 2/68 1038
80 Bosmat Cohen 49F F4049 Wolcott CT 24:03 23:53 7:44 2/125 886
81 KRISTEN NGUYEN 51F F5059 CHESHIRE CT 24:05 24:05 7:45 1/68 1114
82 Daniel Hunter 15M M1416 Southington CT 24:06 23:38 7:45 7/17 894
83 Annelise D'Abramo 16F F1416 Southington CT 24:06 24:06 7:45 4/44 1206
84 Josh Graikoski 12M M1113 Southington CT 24:11 24:06 7:46 13/46 1580
85 Micaela Potamis 12F F1113 Southington CT 24:15 24:12 7:48 4/56 1583
86 Eric Orsini 11M M1113 Southington CT 24:17 24:15 7:48 14/46 974
87 Kristina Anderson 27F F2029 New Britain CT 24:18 24:17 7:49 5/82 800
88 Brian Coulombe 33M M3039 Meriden CT 24:18 24:17 7:49 14/55 877
89 Evan Gray 22M M2029 Southington CT 24:19 24:19 7:49 13/43 646
90 Tammi Haynes 44F F4049 Wallingford CT 24:21 24:21 7:50 3/125 1578
91 Philip Hopko 31M M3039 Alexandria VA 24:29 24:17 7:52 15/55 1664
92 Joan LaPierre 65F F6069 Shelburne MA 24:30 24:10 7:53 1/8 1165
93 John Perrault 53M M5059 Wolcott CT 24:31 24:25 7:53 4/44 1707
94 Shannon Litchfield 12F F1113 Southington CT 24:32 24:28 7:53 5/56 1169
95 Matthew Pisano 31M M3039 New York NY 24:32 24:26 7:53 16/55 1128
96 Melissa Drexler 0F F0010 Southington CT 24:33 24:30 7:54 3/68 1806
97 Tara Sullivan 33F F3039 Southington CT 24:33 24:25 7:54 5/100 899
98 Nicole Carter 0F F0010 Southington CT 24:33 24:31 7:54 4/68 1804
99 Michaela Nanfito 0F F0010 Southington CT 24:33 24:31 7:54 5/68 1818
100 Kailey Schmarr 14F F1416 Southington CT 24:34 24:28 7:54 5/44 1589
101 Dan Pikora 40M M4049 Merrimack NH 24:34 24:28 7:54 8/76 621
102 Andrew Curtis 30M M3039 Middletown CT 24:35 24:30 7:54 17/55 831
103 Ken Baldwin 23M M2029 Southington CT 24:36 24:33 7:55 14/43 1109
104 Nathan Wilson 30M M3039 Southington CT 24:38 24:18 7:55 18/55 1105
105 Matthew Ligi 15M M1416 Bristol CT 24:41 23:55 7:56 8/17 1070
106 Brooke Lynch 13F F1113 Plantsville CT 24:42 24:26 7:56 6/56 1574
107 Darlene Schmarr 44F F4049 Southington CT 24:46 24:40 7:58 4/125 1040
108 Kristen Pisano 35F F3039 Plantsville CT 24:47 24:43 7:58 6/100 840
109 Evelyn Ciaburri 24F F2029 Plantsville CT 24:48 24:39 7:58 6/82 1003
110 Anthony Kosior 44M M4049 Southington CT 24:48 24:39 7:58 9/76 1576
111 Faith Kosior 12F F1113 Southington CT 24:51 24:46 7:59 7/56 1577
112 Olivia Fournier 15F F1416 Southington CT 24:52 24:48 8:00 6/44 1245
113 Nina Muir 11F F1113 Southington CT 24:55 24:48 8:01 8/56 691
114 Evan Schmarr 12M M1113 Southington CT 24:56 24:50 8:01 15/46 1041
115 Chelsea Cocuzza 15F F1416 Southington CT 25:00 24:59 8:02 7/44 1584
116 Marisa Imme 12F F1113 Southington CT 25:02 24:59 8:03 9/56 697
117 Kian Siadat 14M M1416 Plantsville CT 25:02 25:01 8:03 9/17 1295
118 Melissa Healy 26F F2029 Southington CT 25:05 25:03 8:04 7/82 878
119 Collin Sideranko 29M M2029 New Britain CT 25:05 24:34 8:04 15/43 888
120 David Tellerico 68M M6069 Marion CT 25:06 25:02 8:04 4/18 1001
121 Caroline Kemnitz 0F F0010 Southington CT 25:07 25:06 8:05 6/68 1813
122 Matthew Maciejewski 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 25:07 25:04 8:05 16/46 1737
123 Hannah Jackman 17F F1719 Southington CT 25:09 25:02 8:05 2/26 683
124 Daniel Nivison 40M M4049 Southington CT 25:09 24:54 8:05 10/76 1185
125 Jack Freyler 11M M1113 Southington CT 25:10 25:00 8:06 17/46 949
126 Jasmine Hallett 12F F1113 Southington CT 25:10 25:05 8:06 10/56 971
127 Denise Clark 44F F4049 Cromwell CT 25:11 24:40 8:06 5/125 1139
128 Aimee Sorbo 31F F3039 Newington CT 25:13 24:39 8:07 7/100 859
129 Morgan Barnum 12F F1113 Plantsville CT 25:16 25:13 8:08 11/56 1722
130 Ken Barnum 40M M4049 Plantsville CT 25:16 24:51 8:08 11/76 1723
131 Susan Rosenberger 54F F5059 Plantsville CT 25:18 25:12 8:08 2/68 732
132 Jennifer Calafiore 40F F4049 Plainville CT 25:20 24:48 8:09 6/125 1118
133 David Drechsler 44M M4049 Southington CT 25:22 25:20 8:09 12/76 1100
134 Nik Razali 40M M4049 West Haven CT 25:23 25:01 8:10 13/76 866
135 Brett Hunter 14M M1416 Southington CT 25:27 25:08 8:11 10/17 896
136 Keith Langston 57M M5059 Southington CT 25:30 25:21 8:12 5/44 679
137 Josh Budnik 13M M1113 Southington CT 25:30 25:12 8:12 18/46 933
138 Sofia Scalise 10F F0010 Southington CT 25:33 25:27 8:13 7/68 677
139 Jerry Segrue 51M M5059 Southington CT 25:35 25:27 8:14 6/44 618
140 Lori Pedro 52F F5059 Northford CT 25:36 25:31 8:14 3/68 837
141 Brian Stefanowicz 58M M5059 Southington CT 25:39 25:34 8:15 7/44 991
142 Larry Spencer 41M M4049 Berlin CT 25:40 25:08 8:15 14/76 1626
143 Ashley Shafrar 0F F0010 Southington CT 25:43 25:39 8:16 8/68 1823
144 Alexa Imme 0F F0010 Southington CT 25:44 25:41 8:17 9/68 1812
145 Anthony Cianchetti 11M M1113 Southington CT 25:45 25:44 8:17 19/46 743
146 Cassandra Dubitsky 13F F1113 Southington CT 25:46 25:43 8:17 12/56 759
147 Dennis Perrella 68M M6069 Southington CT 25:47 25:39 8:18 5/18 1536
148 Billy Liebler 9M M0010 Southington CT 25:52 25:51 8:19 3/25 633
149 Alana Macchi 25F F2029 Brighton MA 25:57 25:42 8:21 8/82 776
150 Kate Sullivan 33F F3039 Southington CT 25:57 25:50 8:21 8/100 900
151 Kataryn Muir 40F F4049 Southington CT 25:57 25:49 8:21 7/125 692
152 Joe Flanigan 7M M0010 Southington CT 25:58 25:57 8:21 4/25 1305
153 Frank Clynes 51M M5059 Southington CT 26:00 25:45 8:22 8/44 685
154 Jennifer Jackman 44F F4049 Southington CT 26:00 25:55 8:22 8/125 682
155 Toni Davis 48F F4049 Southington CT 26:02 25:57 8:22 9/125 828
156 Joe Peruti 68M M6069 Cheshire CT 26:03 25:42 8:23 6/18 727
157 Tim Budnik 15M M1416 Southington CT 26:05 25:49 8:23 11/17 931
158 Lindsay Fenton 32F F3039 Manchester CT 26:06 26:04 8:24 9/100 1502
159 Adam Martin 47M M4049 Madison CT 26:06 26:04 8:24 15/76 1505
160 Jeff Bennett 43M M4049 Southington CT 26:07 25:59 8:24 16/76 615
161 Phil Pomposi 58M M5059 Southington CT 26:10 26:00 8:25 9/44 1254
162 Michael Trinks 40M M4049 Plainville CT 26:11 26:07 8:25 17/76 1554
163 Megan Humphrey 0F F0010 Southington CT 26:11 26:09 8:25 10/68 1811
164 Debbie Perry 59F F5059 Plantsville CT 26:13 26:10 8:26 4/68 678
165 Rylee Van Epps 0F F0010 Plantsville CT 26:15 26:14 8:27 11/68 1824
166 Lloyd Bailey 29M M2029 Plantsville CT 26:17 25:57 8:27 16/43 849
167 Craig McPherson 14M M1416 Southington CT 26:17 26:15 8:27 12/17 1300
168 Beth Matonak 36F F3039 East Hartford CT 26:18 25:58 8:28 10/100 1145
169 FES - 24 MIX 0R R0010 Y Cup 26:18 26:18 8:28 1/22 2024
170 Thomas Gale 35M M3039 Southington CT 26:19 25:41 8:28 19/55 1506
171 Heather Turek 24F F2029 Southington CT 26:19 26:17 8:28 9/82 1318
172 Abby Connolly 0F F0010 Southington CT 26:20 26:18 8:28 12/68 1805
173 Vinny Penisse 15M M1416 Southington CT 26:22 26:21 8:29 13/17 1570
174 Hannah Stephenson 10F F0010 Unionville CT 26:28 26:19 8:31 13/68 1720
175 Teresa Garrity 25F F2029 Middletown CT 26:32 26:28 8:32 10/82 830
176 Emma Talon 8F F0010 Southington CT 26:34 26:22 8:33 14/68 1632
177 Grace Michaud 12F F1113 Southington CT 26:34 26:23 8:33 13/56 1702
178 Carl Peterson 27M M2029 Plantsville CT 26:36 26:14 8:33 17/43 1129
179 Carmen Bialy 53F F5059 Berlin CT 26:36 26:03 8:33 5/68 670
180 Lisa Whitaker 45F F4049 Southington CT 26:37 26:32 8:34 10/125 1252
181 Kevin Hubert 10M M0010 Southington CT 26:38 26:18 8:34 5/25 1639
182 Uliana Rymar 26F F2029 Stamford CT 26:39 26:34 8:34 11/82 1033
183 Trenton Lord 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 26:39 26:34 8:34 20/46 693
184 Christian RIVERA 12M M1113 Southington CT 26:39 26:36 8:34 21/46 1510
185 Brian Brennan 26M M2029 Southington CT 26:39 26:25 8:34 18/43 1508
186 Michelle Spreda 27F F2029 Southington CT 26:41 26:38 8:35 12/82 1642
187 Keith Tomlinson 40M M4049 Southington CT 26:42 26:21 8:35 18/76 935
188 Tim Gage 12M M1113 Southington CT 26:44 26:38 8:36 22/46 1136
189 Nate Suver 41M M4049 Southington CT 26:44 26:05 8:36 19/76 870
190 Kelsey Sargent 0F F0010 Milldale CT 26:46 26:44 8:37 15/68 1822
191 Pam Lopa 36F F3039 Southington CT 26:46 26:34 8:37 11/100 671
192 Dean Hagerty 48M M4049 Wolcott CT 26:47 26:35 8:37 20/76 885
193 Kevin Hubert 43M M4049 Southington CT 26:48 26:28 8:37 21/76 1638
194 Kenneth Ghilardi 60M M6069 West Haven CT 26:49 26:38 8:37 7/18 650
195 Abbie Flanigan 11F F1113 Southington CT 26:52 26:50 8:38 14/56 1307
196 Ryan Salzillo 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 26:54 26:44 8:39 23/46 713
197 DES - 3 B5 0R R0010 Y Cup 26:54 26:54 8:39 2/22 2004
198 Phil Murray 38M M3039 Southington CT 26:56 26:35 8:40 20/55 889
199 Jackman Landino 12M M1113 Southington CT 26:57 26:42 8:40 24/46 1299
200 Willie Williams 58M M5059 Southington CT 27:05 26:58 8:43 10/44 733
201 Jack Barnum 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 27:06 26:36 8:43 25/46 1724
202 CJ Seniff 33M M3039 Wallingford CT 27:12 26:45 8:45 21/55 922
203 Kelly Pisano 28F F2029 Norfolk VA 27:12 27:07 8:45 13/82 1116
204 David Hogrefe 37M M3039 Plainville CT 27:19 26:51 8:47 22/55 920
205 Timothy Sena 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 27:20 27:01 8:47 22/76 869
206 Miriam Cope 43F F4049 Southington CT 27:21 27:06 8:48 11/125 610
207 Donald Amnott 52M M5059 Southington CT 27:22 27:05 8:48 11/44 722
208 Barbara Ghilardi 27F F2029 West Haven CT 27:26 27:13 8:49 14/82 649
209 Kurt Mansfield 44M M4049 Southington CT 27:27 27:19 8:50 23/76 601
210 KES - 6 B4 0R R0010 Y Cup 27:27 27:27 8:50 3/22 2002
211 John O-Connor 11M M1113 Southington CT 27:28 27:18 8:50 26/46 1712
212 John Lewkewich 61M M6069 Plantsville CT 27:30 27:27 8:51 8/18 657
213 Frank Kristopik 49M M4049 Plantsville CT 27:31 27:31 8:51 24/76 663
214 Paul Chaplinsky 42M M4049 Southington CT 27:33 27:21 8:52 25/76 1035
215 Steve Mayo 55M M5059 Bethany CT 27:34 27:28 8:52 12/44 1703
216 David Peters 37M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:36 27:18 8:53 23/55 755
217 Catherine Disantis 26F F2029 West Hartford CT 27:36 27:34 8:53 15/82 1731
218 Greg Stephenson 51M M5059 Unionville CT 27:37 27:30 8:53 13/44 1719
219 Dereka Nawracay 25F F2029 Cheshire CT 27:38 27:13 8:53 16/82 965
220 Allison Perkins 34F F3039 Plantsville CT 27:39 27:35 8:54 12/100 1122
221 Ryan McIntyre 16M M1416 Southington CT 27:40 27:38 8:54 14/17 750
222 Edward McCarver 65M M6069 Wallingford CT 27:41 27:27 8:54 9/18 1630
223 DES - 1 G5 0R R0010 Y Cup 27:43 27:43 8:55 4/22 2012
224 PES - 14 G5 0R R0010 Y Cup 27:43 27:43 8:55 5/22 2017
225 James Tebo 68M M6069 Southington CT 27:44 27:37 8:55 10/18 1555
226 Tyler Ventrella 29M M2029 Southington CT 27:44 27:44 8:55 19/43 952
227 Selena Mancini 18F F1719 Watertown CT 27:45 27:40 8:56 3/26 658
228 Ajah Homar 0F F0010 Southington CT 27:45 27:41 8:56 16/68 1808
229 Kurtis Vitkowsky 20M M2029 Watertown CT 27:47 27:42 8:56 20/43 1713
230 Jacob Sutton 13M M1113 Southington CT 27:47 27:47 8:56 27/46 724
231 Molly Potter 20F F2029 Southington CT 27:49 27:43 8:57 17/82 640
232 Stephanie Carlson 45F F4049 Middletown CT 27:50 27:41 8:57 12/125 1076
233 Jenny Verrilli 12F F1113 Southington CT 27:51 27:46 8:57 15/56 906
234 Daniel Cegielski 32M M3039 Southington CT 27:56 27:16 8:59 24/55 1163
235 Diana Drechsler 42F F4049 Southington CT 27:57 27:55 8:59 13/125 1099
236 Jennifer Chiero 27F F2029 Southington CT 27:59 27:48 9:00 18/82 1225
237 Lynne Gagliardi 54F F5059 Southigtonq CT 28:00 27:58 9:00 6/68 1725
238 Anthony Sena 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 28:01 27:51 9:00 28/46 872
239 Kevin Goyen 47M M4049 East Hampton CT 28:01 27:57 9:00 26/76 773
240 Michael Dabkowski 27M M2029 Southington CT 28:01 27:48 9:00 21/43 1501
241 Stephen Nichols 32M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:02 27:38 9:01 25/55 832
242 Matthew Morgan 12M M1113 Southington CT 28:04 28:01 9:01 29/46 736
243 Jennifer Howard 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 28:04 27:56 9:01 14/125 1693
244 Josh LaRoche 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 28:05 28:05 9:02 30/46 748
245 Tim Tassis 39M M3039 Southington CT 28:05 27:43 9:02 26/55 1032
246 Michael Bafuma 40M M4049 Southington CT 28:06 27:53 9:02 27/76 1689
247 Joseph DellaVecchia 15M M1416 Wallingford CT 28:07 27:34 9:02 15/17 1089
248 Jillian Connelly 45F F4049 Southington CT 28:10 28:07 9:03 15/125 760
249 Debra Rosa 50F F5059 Burlington CT 28:10 28:08 9:03 7/68 1753
250 Dustin Sullivan 28M M2029 North Andover MA 28:11 28:04 9:04 22/43 1327
251 Jon Lindberg 56M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:11 27:46 9:04 14/44 1017
252 Alyssa Sullivan 28F F2029 North Andover MA 28:11 28:03 9:04 19/82 1326
253 Elizabeth Malone 53F F5059 Southington CT 28:14 28:08 9:05 8/68 1581
254 Kristin Quinn 27F F2029 Southington CT 28:15 28:04 9:05 20/82 779
255 Jennifer Owen 36F F3039 Southington CT 28:16 27:45 9:05 13/100 756
256 Joseph Peccerillo 49M M4049 Southington CT 28:17 28:03 9:06 28/76 1250
257 Melissa Carlson 10F F0010 Middletown CT 28:18 28:09 9:06 17/68 1077
258 Erika Simons 37F F3039 Southington CT 28:21 28:18 9:07 14/100 1559
259 Sheila Molony 55F F5059 Farmington CT 28:22 28:15 9:07 9/68 1067
260 Gary Gworek 58M M5059 Southington CT 28:22 28:10 9:07 15/44 1648
261 Shayla Beausoleil 19F F1719 Plainville CT 28:26 28:22 9:09 4/26 977
262 Samuel Lewbel 65M M6069 Stafford Springs CT 28:26 28:15 9:09 11/18 919
263 Taylor Shirk 25M M2029 Cheshire CT 28:27 28:05 9:09 23/43 966
264 Mandy Hubeny 39F F3039 Southington CT 28:27 27:51 9:09 15/100 742
265 Tina Asido 44F F4049 Southington CT 28:28 28:26 9:09 16/125 613
266 William Lane 33M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:29 27:57 9:09 27/55 775
267 Kate Scanlon 55F F5059 Southington CT 28:31 28:10 9:10 10/68 719
268 Kelly Leppard 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 28:32 28:11 9:10 16/100 751
269 Gina LaPorte 53F F5059 Plantsville CT 28:33 28:10 9:11 11/68 1591
270 Andrew Karlowicz 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:33 28:22 9:11 28/55 1075
271 Jessica Wilson 32F F3039 West hartford CT 28:33 28:24 9:11 17/100 1095
272 DES - 2 G5 0R R0010 Y Cup 28:36 28:36 9:12 6/22 2013
273 Giovanna Cammuso 40F F4049 Southington CT 28:37 28:33 9:12 17/125 1509
274 Jennifer Trinks 41F F4049 Plainville CT 28:37 28:32 9:12 18/125 1553
275 Tyler Hubeny 10M M0010 Southington CT 28:37 28:02 9:12 6/25 741
276 Bryan Soltis 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:38 28:27 9:12 29/55 1047
277 Sage Carmody 10F F0010 Southington CT 28:38 28:24 9:12 18/68 1733
278 Nancy Chiero 62F F6069 Southington CT 28:39 28:28 9:13 2/8 1216
279 Michael Rondon 28M M2029 Southington CT 28:45 28:06 9:15 24/43 1563
280 Henry Pellerin 51M M5059 Bristol CT 28:45 28:22 9:15 16/44 1761
281 Sammi Bray 12F F1113 Southington CT 28:46 28:33 9:15 16/56 1029
282 Evan Tuttle 29M M2029 Southington CT 28:46 28:37 9:15 25/43 1263
283 Lisa Stokes 31F F3039 Southington CT 28:47 28:42 9:15 18/100 1005
284 Kristofer Stokes 35M M3039 Southington CT 28:48 28:41 9:16 30/55 1006
285 Mark Drivdahl 43M M4049 Southington CT 28:49 28:23 9:16 29/76 943
286 Jacqueline Liebler 7F F0010 Southington CT 28:50 28:47 9:16 19/68 634
287 James Wernicki 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 28:50 28:15 9:16 30/76 846
288 PES - 13 G5 0R R0010 Y Cup 28:51 28:51 9:17 7/22 2016
289 Bethany Rosin 33F F3039 Plantsville CT 28:52 28:25 9:17 19/100 897
290 Mary Olmeda 43F F4049 Southington CT 28:52 28:46 9:17 19/125 629
291 Paul Pisano 33M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:53 28:48 9:17 31/55 839
292 Isabelle Hoffman 11F F1113 Southington CT 28:55 28:44 9:18 17/56 1152
293 Kim Loveland 26F F2029 Simsbury CT 28:56 28:48 9:18 21/82 1735
294 Bryan Jorge 25M M2029 Middletown CT 28:57 28:48 9:18 26/43 887
295 Mark Olmstead 39M M3039 Southington CT 28:57 28:15 9:18 32/55 1178
296 Diana Marroquin 53F F5059 Southington CT 28:57 28:39 9:18 12/68 967
297 SEES - 23 B5 0R R0010 Y Cup 28:58 28:58 9:19 8/22 2007
298 Nicole Shook 30F F3039 Hamden CT 29:00 28:38 9:19 20/100 805
299 Susan Vinal 48F F4049 Southington CT 29:00 28:44 9:19 20/125 876
300 Emily Maciejewski 0F F0010 Plantsville CT 29:01 28:58 9:20 20/68 1816
301 Bethany Greenlaw 17F F1719 Southingtonct CT 29:04 28:59 9:21 5/26 1255
302 Matthew Laucks 47M M4049 Southington CT 29:04 28:24 9:21 31/76 1503
303 Allison Schroeder 17F F1719 Plantsville CT 29:08 29:03 9:22 6/26 1601
304 PES - 17 B5 0R R0010 Y Cup 29:10 29:10 9:23 9/22 2006
305 Bill Hettrick 61M M6069 Colchester CT 29:11 29:08 9:23 12/18 782
306 Randy Smith 41M M4049 Farmington CT 29:11 28:21 9:23 32/76 1663
307 Avielle Nanfito 13F F1113 Southington CT 29:13 29:09 9:24 18/56 710
308 Danielle Flynn 13F F1113 Southington CT 29:13 29:09 9:24 19/56 1008
309 Luz Dlegado 50F F5059 Hartford CT 29:14 28:57 9:24 13/68 984
310 Jobina Miller 36F F3039 Canterbury CT 29:15 28:51 9:24 21/100 1736
311 Will Flanigan 9M M0010 Southington CT 29:16 29:15 9:25 7/25 1308
312 Kevin Thompson 32M M3039 Southington CT 29:16 28:32 9:25 33/55 1557
313 Ariel Perry 16F F1416 Southington CT 29:17 28:37 9:25 8/44 1052
314 Charles Scalesse 40M M4049 Southington CT 29:18 28:39 9:25 33/76 1748
315 Liana Michaud 20F F2029 Enfield CT 29:23 28:44 9:27 22/82 1715
316 Tony Cekovsky 32M M3039 Middletown CT 29:23 28:55 9:27 34/55 1600
317 Charlene Cekovsky 38F F3039 Middletown CT 29:24 28:55 9:27 22/100 925
318 Maia Vath 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 29:24 28:43 9:27 21/68 1551
319 Julia Groll 0F F0010 Southington CT 29:24 29:20 9:27 22/68 1807
320 Dan DellaVecchia 48M M4049 Marion CT 29:29 29:29 9:29 34/76 1262
321 Jennifer Lacoske 35F F3039 Wallingford CT 29:35 29:08 9:31 23/100 921
322 Dan Budnik 56M M5059 Southington CT 29:36 29:16 9:31 17/44 934
323 Natalie Zembrzuski 43F F4049 Southington CT 29:37 29:29 9:31 21/125 1520
324 Karen Avitable 49F F4049 Plantsville CT 29:37 29:34 9:31 22/125 1613
325 Joe Baldick 53M M5059 Southington CT 29:37 29:17 9:31 18/44 944
326 Patrick Bennett 13M M1113 Southington CT 29:39 29:39 9:32 31/46 616
327 Jennifer Uccello 33F F3039 Southington CT 29:39 29:23 9:32 24/100 707
328 KES - 7 G5 0R R0010 Y Cup 29:41 29:41 9:33 10/22 2014
329 KES - 9 B5 0R R0010 Y Cup 29:42 29:42 9:33 11/22 2005
330 Erin Palinkos 0F F0010 Southington CT 29:43 29:39 9:33 23/68 1819
331 Marie Bray 51F F5059 Southington CT 29:43 29:30 9:33 14/68 1028
332 Francesca Ciniglio 23F F2029 Southington CT 29:44 29:36 9:34 23/82 1228
333 Jeff Hutton 59M M5059 Southington CT 29:45 28:58 9:34 19/44 738
334 Jim Haeffner 57M M5059 Norton MA 29:47 29:39 9:35 20/44 1054
335 Susan Amnott 52F F5059 Southington CT 29:47 29:38 9:35 15/68 723
336 Roxanne Bafuma 38F F3039 Southington CT 29:48 29:35 9:35 25/100 1690
337 Calie Niedzwiecki 26F F2029 New Britain CT 29:48 29:14 9:35 24/82 914
338 Jordan Bishman 13F F1113 Southington CT 29:53 29:43 9:37 20/56 993
339 Amy Chudy 12F F1113 Southington CT 29:54 29:27 9:37 21/56 1618
340 Marcia Arneson 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 29:59 29:21 9:38 23/125 874
341 Joshua Starr 11M M1113 Southington CT 29:59 29:53 9:38 32/46 696
342 Joshua Salvatore 21M M2029 Watertown CT 30:01 29:55 9:39 27/43 995
343 Brianna Mancini 19F F1719 Watertown CT 30:02 29:55 9:39 7/26 659
344 Victoria Godlewski 13F F1113 Southington CT 30:02 29:35 9:39 22/56 1021
345 Margaret Godlewski 38F F3039 Southington CT 30:03 29:35 9:40 26/100 1020
346 Nick Pierson 16M M1416 Southington CT 30:04 29:45 9:40 16/17 910
347 Laura Zadrick 44F F4049 Bristol CT 30:07 29:48 9:41 24/125 757
348 PES - 16 B4 0R R0010 Y Cup 30:08 30:08 9:41 12/22 2003
349 Alexsandria Amell 21F F2029 Kingston NY 30:09 30:07 9:42 25/82 962
350 David Barnes 45M M4049 Berlin CT 30:10 29:38 9:42 35/76 1174
351 Marissa Drivdahl 17F F1719 Southington CT 30:11 29:45 9:42 8/26 604
352 Colin Kling 27M M2029 Newington CT 30:14 29:27 9:43 28/43 917
353 Sam Kling 27F F2029 Newington CT 30:14 29:27 9:43 26/82 918
354 Jackson Carroll 9M M0010 Southington CT 30:14 29:53 9:43 8/25 714
355 Stephen Viviano 45M M4049 Southington CT 30:15 29:49 9:44 36/76 1073
356 Avery Halloran 12F F1113 Southington CT 30:15 30:02 9:44 23/56 1325
357 Angela Mcintyre 27F F2029 Plantsville CT 30:15 29:45 9:44 27/82 1686
358 Todd Jeffers 44M M4049 Storrs CT 30:15 29:50 9:44 37/76 1101
359 Patti Gianatti 53F F5059 Southington CT 30:19 29:43 9:45 16/68 1643
360 Kiersten Healy 27F F2029 Staten Island NY 30:20 30:16 9:45 28/82 1641
361 Kayleigh Moses 15F F1416 Southington CT 30:21 30:16 9:46 9/44 1588
362 Felicia Liebler 40F F4049 Southington CT 30:22 30:17 9:46 25/125 632
363 Emma Giannelli 12F F1113 East Greenwich RI 30:25 30:10 9:47 24/56 1729
364 Abigale Moses 10F F0010 Southington CT 30:26 30:12 9:47 24/68 1059
365 Lindsey Brennan 25F F2029 Southington CT 30:28 30:04 9:48 29/82 1687
366 John Bishman 51M M5059 Southington CT 30:38 30:23 9:51 21/44 992
367 Lauren Brennan 11F F1113 Southington CT 30:38 30:25 9:51 25/56 1097
368 Allison Mikosz 10F F0010 Southington CT 30:38 30:32 9:51 25/68 1531
369 Natalie Brennan 13F F1113 Southington CT 30:38 30:29 9:51 26/56 1096
370 Leah Pikora 41F F4049 Merrimack NH 30:39 30:33 9:51 26/125 620
371 PES - 18 MIX 0R R0010 Y Cup 30:40 30:40 9:52 13/22 2021
372 Agi Erickson 39F F3039 Plantsville CT 30:40 30:22 9:52 27/100 735
373 Jacob Drechsler 14M M1416 Southington CT 30:40 30:37 9:52 17/17 1106
374 Jane ONeill 45F F4049 Southington CT 30:41 30:15 9:52 27/125 970
375 Kevin Walsh 59M M5059 Bethany CT 30:43 30:16 9:53 22/44 1708
376 Brittany Rose Montague 24F F2029 Southington CT 30:44 30:26 9:53 30/82 1264
377 Christina Baden 43F F4049 Southington CT 30:44 30:39 9:53 28/125 619
378 Bethann Hooks 45F F4049 Southington CT 30:45 30:10 9:53 29/125 793
379 Holly Hamel 51F F5059 Plantsville CT 30:46 30:31 9:54 17/68 667
380 Jessica Piotrowski 16F F1416 Southington CT 30:46 30:39 9:54 10/44 1275
381 Brett Carroll 42M M4049 Southington CT 30:47 30:27 9:54 38/76 717
382 Meghan Carroll 11F F1113 Southington CT 30:47 30:26 9:54 27/56 716
383 Kayleigh O-Connor 11F F1113 Southington CT 30:47 30:37 9:54 28/56 1711
384 Khoi Nguyen 44M M4049 Southington CT 30:49 30:21 9:55 39/76 628
385 Madison Greig 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 30:52 30:38 9:56 29/56 1126
386 Jim Murdy 48M M4049 Plantsville CT 30:52 30:38 9:56 40/76 1023
387 Tammy Alfieri 51F F5059 Plantsville CT 30:52 30:49 9:56 18/68 672
388 Taylor Reardon 13F F1113 Southington CT 30:53 30:37 9:56 30/56 969
389 Stephanie Harry 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 30:53 30:37 9:56 28/100 822
390 Jordan Hallett 10M M0010 Southington CT 30:54 30:18 9:56 9/25 973
391 Jim English 51M M5059 Farmington CT 30:54 30:27 9:56 23/44 1013
392 Abigail McLaughlin 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 30:54 30:26 9:56 31/56 1025
393 Charles Valverde 45M M4049 Waterbury CT 30:57 30:12 9:57 41/76 1755
394 Ava Flanigan 8F F0010 Southington CT 30:57 30:54 9:57 26/68 1304
395 Mike Flanigan 36M M3039 Southington CT 30:58 30:55 9:57 35/55 1306
396 Mary Lynch 46F F4049 Plantsville CT 30:58 30:44 9:57 30/125 1624
397 Samantha Kania 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 31:00 30:59 9:58 27/68 1026
398 Lisan Do 30F F3039 Southington CT 31:00 30:34 9:58 29/100 1310
399 Josie Putnam 37F F3039 Southington CT 31:01 30:30 9:58 30/100 1743
400 Melissa Sheffy 52F F5059 Southington CT 31:02 30:29 9:59 19/68 1518
401 Blair Casserino 22F F2029 Southington CT 31:03 30:27 9:59 31/82 1519
402 Madison Beaudoin 15F F1416 Southington CT 31:03 30:56 9:59 11/44 1277
403 Elizabeth Hines 29F F2029 Berlin CT 31:03 30:46 9:59 32/82 844
404 Katherine Soltys 28F F2029 Southington CT 31:04 30:57 9:59 33/82 924
405 Sean Giannelli 9M M0010 East Greenwich RI 31:04 30:49 9:59 10/25 1727
406 Christine Spataro 47F F4049 Southington CT 31:05 30:47 10:00 31/125 863
407 Keith Orstad 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 31:06 30:57 10:00 42/76 1312
408 Kimberly Higgins 32F F3039 Torrington CT 31:06 30:13 10:00 31/100 812
409 Hannah Dauser 14F F1416 Moodus CT 31:07 30:53 10:00 12/44 1515
410 Meghan Giannelli 42F F4049 East Greenwich RI 31:08 30:53 10:01 32/125 1728
411 Jade Hamilton 24F F2029 New York NY 31:09 30:40 10:01 34/82 1256
412 Kristie Blasi 39F F3039 Southington CT 31:11 31:02 10:02 32/100 617
413 Tony Sheffy 52M M5059 Southington CT 31:12 30:38 10:02 24/44 754
414 Kelly Angelo 44F F4049 Southington CT 31:13 30:35 10:02 33/125 1046
415 PES - 15 G5 0R R0010 Y Cup 31:13 31:13 10:02 14/22 2018
416 Maria DellaPorta 41F F4049 Southington CT 31:17 30:33 10:04 34/125 1623
417 Christina Plantier 41F F4049 Plantsville CT 31:18 31:12 10:04 35/125 648
418 John Battista 71M M7079 South Meriden CT 31:20 30:41 10:05 1/3 1575
419 Karen Longo 52F F5059 Southington CT 31:20 31:05 10:05 20/68 605
420 Michael Dolishny 52M M5059 Meriden CT 31:20 30:39 10:05 25/44 655
421 Mackenzie Dolishny 17F F1719 Meriden CT 31:21 30:41 10:05 9/26 656
422 Liz Carroll 45F F4049 Southington CT 31:22 31:01 10:05 36/125 715
423 Dave Cello 28M M2029 Southington CT 31:26 31:11 10:07 29/43 1132
424 Matt Berardinelli 28M M2029 Plantsville CT 31:26 31:11 10:07 30/43 1133
425 Andrew Hopko 34M M3039 Farminton CT 31:28 31:28 10:07 36/55 1665
426 Carolyn Roderick 37F F3039 Southington CT 31:28 30:50 10:07 33/100 1675
427 Jim Gustavson 50M M5059 Plantsville CT 31:29 31:00 10:08 26/44 1274
428 Tien Tran 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 31:32 31:01 10:09 43/76 1297
429 Louis Nero Jr. 37M M3039 Newington CT 31:33 31:15 10:09 37/55 1717
430 Emily Eigo 12F F1113 Southington CT 31:34 31:30 10:09 32/56 868
431 Peter Clouser 31M M3039 Plantsville CT 31:36 30:59 10:10 38/55 842
432 Jane Sorbo 58F F5059 Berlin CT 31:38 31:05 10:10 21/68 860
433 PES - 10 G4 0R R0010 Y Cup 31:39 31:39 10:11 15/22 2009
434 Meghan Butler 28F F2029 Southington CT 31:39 31:27 10:11 35/82 1533
435 Katherine Smallidge 37F F3039 Plainville CT 31:40 30:57 10:11 34/100 1320
436 Wayne Gleason 53M M5059 Southington CT 31:40 31:12 10:11 27/44 1705
437 Terry Barber 45M M4049 Naugatuck CT 31:42 31:15 10:12 44/76 1756
438 Sherri Beck 45F F4049 Naugatuck CT 31:42 31:15 10:12 37/125 936
439 Tina Rodriguez 44F F4049 Southington CT 31:44 31:11 10:12 38/125 985
440 Summer Galecki 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 31:45 31:01 10:13 35/100 873
441 Cara Costello 16F F1416 Wolcott CT 31:51 31:25 10:15 13/44 1123
442 Nicole Cari 36F F3039 Middletown CT 31:52 31:14 10:15 36/100 1698
443 Christine Cermola 56F F5059 Northford CT 31:52 31:48 10:15 22/68 854
444 Kristin Raia 49F F4049 Southington CT 31:53 31:25 10:15 39/125 765
445 Paula Drivdahl 47F F4049 Southington CT 31:53 31:25 10:15 40/125 603
446 Sophia Chaltas 15F F1416 Southington CT 31:53 31:46 10:15 14/44 1516
447 Katarina Aulbach 15F F1416 Southington CT 31:56 31:48 10:16 15/44 1188
448 August Jasminski 59M M5059 Simsbury CT 31:57 31:45 10:17 28/44 1043
449 Maxwell Frechette 10M M0010 Southington CT 31:57 31:30 10:17 11/25 954
450 Emily Hopko 25F F2029 Attleboro MA 31:58 31:35 10:17 36/82 1666
451 Paul Bedard 45M M4049 Southington CT 31:58 31:13 10:17 45/76 1171
452 Benjamin Mazon 11M M1113 Burlignton CT 32:02 31:26 10:18 33/46 1157
453 Karen Zaborowski 33F F3039 Meriden CT 32:02 31:49 10:18 37/100 835
454 Sandra Spinello 55F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:03 31:54 10:18 23/68 1015
455 Kyle Starr 11M M1113 Southington CT 32:06 32:00 10:19 34/46 695
456 Erin Georgini 30F F3039 Kensington CT 32:07 31:26 10:20 38/100 625
457 Philip Parise 33M M3039 Bristol CT 32:08 31:46 10:20 39/55 1760
458 Carolann Mach 26F F2029 Plantsville CT 32:08 32:05 10:20 37/82 1329
459 Lili McKinstry 12F F1113 Southington CT 32:10 31:44 10:21 33/56 1058
460 Nathan Burke 9M M0010 Southington CT 32:11 31:43 10:21 12/25 892
461 SEES - 20 G5 0R R0010 Y Cup 32:11 32:11 10:21 16/22 2019
462 Corinne Parrotti 25F F2029 Southington CT 32:12 31:53 10:21 38/82 1605
463 Bella Myrick 13F F1113 Southington CT 32:12 32:04 10:21 34/56 1635
464 Cheyanne Young 15F F1416 Southington CT 32:13 32:13 10:22 16/44 642
465 Tin Le 27M M2029 East Hartford CT 32:14 32:14 10:22 31/43 645
466 Thy Hoang 31M M3039 Hartford CT 32:14 32:14 10:22 40/55 698
467 Jessica Bocke 19F F1719 Southington CT 32:18 32:02 10:23 10/26 845
468 Latoya Smith 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 32:19 31:51 10:24 39/100 602
469 Will Torpen 11M M1113 Southington CT 32:22 32:17 10:25 35/46 1750
470 Kristen Bontempi 40F F4049 Southington CT 32:22 32:18 10:25 41/125 1749
471 Wendy Andres 63F F6069 Morrisville VT 32:23 31:48 10:25 3/8 1103
472 Louise Miller 51F F5059 Farmington CT 32:31 32:03 10:28 24/68 1009
473 Jennifer Turnbull 50F F5059 Unionville CT 32:31 32:03 10:28 25/68 1007
474 Casey Hedenberg 11M M1113 Burlington CT 32:31 31:55 10:28 36/46 1183
475 Thomas Alfieri 71M M7079 Southington CT 32:31 32:12 10:28 2/3 607
476 Ralph Hedenberg 48M M4049 Burlington CT 32:32 31:56 10:28 46/76 1182
477 Mikaela Bogoslofski 12F F1113 Southington CT 32:32 32:12 10:28 35/56 606
478 Koryn Soboleski 36F F3039 Danbury CT 32:32 31:49 10:28 40/100 1065
479 Erik Mattheis 36M M3039 Bristol CT 32:38 31:52 10:30 41/55 1190
480 Mandy Mattheis 40F F4049 Bristol CT 32:38 31:53 10:30 42/125 1189
481 Kate O'Reilly 14F F1416 Southington CT 32:39 32:04 10:30 17/44 1606
482 Jennifer Drago 34F F3039 Salem CT 32:40 32:28 10:30 41/100 1668
483 Lisa Trupp 50F F5059 Southbury CT 32:42 32:42 10:31 26/68 1012
484 Marianne Dubuque 57F F5059 Waterbury CT 32:43 32:09 10:31 27/68 825
485 Liz Mirabile-Levens 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 32:45 32:22 10:32 43/125 1525
486 Ranae D'Amato 48F F4049 Wallingford CT 32:45 32:32 10:32 44/125 811
487 Samantha Martins 16F F1416 Southington CT 32:47 32:24 10:33 18/44 1276
488 Lily Talon 10F F0010 Southington CT 32:47 32:32 10:33 28/68 1631
489 Tamara McLendon 44F F4049 Southington CT 32:51 32:34 10:34 45/125 614
490 Heather Kuhaneck 48F F4049 Southington CT 32:51 32:14 10:34 46/125 807
491 William Nickodemski 55M M5059 Covntry RI 32:52 32:35 10:34 29/44 1201
492 Taylor Starr 13F F1113 Southington CT 32:53 32:47 10:35 36/56 694
493 Joe Coviello 36M M3039 Plantsville CT 32:53 32:10 10:35 42/55 798
494 Kim Del Santo 49F F4049 Southington CT 32:54 32:37 10:35 47/125 824
495 Michelle O-Connor 40F F4049 Southington CT 32:54 32:44 10:35 48/125 1710
496 Kate Stefanowicz 27F F2029 Farmington CT 32:55 32:47 10:35 39/82 990
497 Richard Sui 38M M3039 Southington CT 32:55 32:18 10:35 43/55 927
498 Juliana Ferreri 16F F1416 Southington CT 32:56 32:34 10:36 19/44 1608
499 Christina LaPorte 24F F2029 Plantsville CT 32:57 32:33 10:36 40/82 1143
500 Lisa Michaud 48F F4049 Plainville CT 33:00 32:17 10:37 49/125 1646
501 Jennifer Schiffer 44F F4049 Plantsville CT 33:02 32:42 10:37 50/125 1718
502 Aniela Carlson 9F F0010 Plantsville CT 33:08 32:50 10:39 29/68 1529
503 Lily Scalise 13F F1113 Southington CT 33:08 32:51 10:39 37/56 1602
504 Fran Cameron 53F F5059 Longmeadow MA 33:09 32:55 10:40 28/68 911
505 Kaleb Miller 7M M0010 Southington CT 33:10 32:24 10:40 13/25 1679
506 Dave Miller 37M M3039 Southington CT 33:11 32:26 10:40 44/55 1678
507 Andrea Torres 37F F3039 Southington CT 33:12 32:15 10:41 42/100 660
508 Sarah Hindman 23F F2029 Groton CT 33:13 33:12 10:41 41/82 1031
509 Lisa Carmody 43F F4049 Southington CT 33:15 32:58 10:42 51/125 1732
510 Lynn Potamis 40F F4049 Southington CT 33:16 32:57 10:42 52/125 1582
511 Mary Anne O'Brien 56F F5059 Southington CT 33:21 33:17 10:44 29/68 1049
512 Jennifer Fisch 38F F3039 Bristol CT 33:23 32:56 10:44 43/100 932
513 Chelsea Majsak 24F F2029 Plainville CT 33:23 33:01 10:44 42/82 1759
514 Sylvia Bedard 41F F4049 Southington CT 33:24 32:39 10:45 53/125 1172
515 Alexis Valentine 12F F1113 Southington CT 33:25 33:14 10:45 38/56 1571
516 Romi Bagdasarian 12F F1113 Southington CT 33:26 33:15 10:45 39/56 1671
517 Gregory Putnam 39M M3039 Durham CT 33:34 33:03 10:48 45/55 1742
518 Brandi Sill 31F F3039 Naugatuck CT 33:34 33:12 10:48 44/100 1741
519 Darrin DellaVecchia 50M M5059 Wallingford CT 33:36 33:02 10:48 30/44 1088
520 Karolin Palko 51F F5059 Southington CT 33:37 33:26 10:49 30/68 1744
521 Pamela Manke 27F F2029 Vernon CT 33:38 33:11 10:49 43/82 1130
522 Robert Tedeschi 52M M5059 Southington CT 33:40 33:24 10:50 31/44 730
523 Noel Sherman 48F F4049 Berlin CT 33:44 33:21 10:51 54/125 1057
524 Christina Cassarino 41F F4049 Southington CT 33:44 33:44 10:51 55/125 744
525 Julia Ditota 8F F0010 Southington CT 33:45 33:23 10:51 30/68 746
526 Kiah DeVona 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 33:46 33:34 10:52 44/82 875
527 James Palko 22M M2029 Southington CT 33:46 33:35 10:52 32/43 1745
528 Debbie Freligh 44F F4049 Danielson CT 33:46 33:00 10:52 56/125 843
529 Jacob Burke 11M M1113 Southington CT 33:47 33:20 10:52 37/46 891
530 Justine LeVasseur-Burke 44F F4049 Southington CT 33:47 33:19 10:52 57/125 890
531 Francesca Scavone 13F F1113 Southington CT 33:51 33:29 10:53 40/56 740
532 Amber Ruderman 31F F3039 Southington CT 33:52 32:56 10:54 45/100 1629
533 Amybeth Gustavson 33F F3039 Meriden CT 33:53 33:12 10:54 46/100 1202
534 Valentino Ferraro 41M M4049 Meriden CT 33:54 33:14 10:54 47/76 1203
535 Robert Michaud 43M M4049 Southington CT 33:54 33:43 10:54 48/76 1701
536 Lauren Armack 31F F3039 Southington CT 33:55 33:04 10:55 47/100 1207
537 Patrick Symecko 42M M4049 Cromwell CT 33:55 33:11 10:55 49/76 814
538 Catherine Morgan 8F F0010 Southington CT 33:58 33:28 10:56 31/68 737
539 Beth Haydu 49F F4049 East Hampton CT 34:00 33:42 10:56 58/125 1155
540 Jacquelyn Seeger 28F F2029 Plantsville CT 34:00 33:54 10:56 45/82 1083
541 Yussri Ibrahim 40M M4049 Marion CT 34:01 33:39 10:56 50/76 867
542 Maurita Leon 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:02 33:47 10:57 59/125 1124
543 Candi Seaman 57F F5059 Avon CT 34:02 33:36 10:57 31/68 1027
544 Kate Budnik 46F F4049 Southington CT 34:03 33:45 10:57 60/125 930
545 Sarah Stabile 27F F2029 Wolcott CT 34:04 33:58 10:57 46/82 809
546 Tom Verchinski 69M M6069 Southington CT 34:06 34:04 10:58 13/18 676
547 Ruth Bergin 43F F4049 Glastonbury CT 34:13 33:54 11:00 61/125 1037
548 Michael Gregorka 22M M2029 Ashfield MA 34:18 34:10 11:02 33/43 1317
549 Victoria Bailey 20F F2029 Bristol CT 34:18 34:10 11:02 47/82 1316
550 Claudia Licursi 51F F5059 Plantsville CT 34:19 34:17 11:02 32/68 1614
551 Monika Krasnienska 41F F4049 Southington CT 34:20 34:08 11:02 62/125 1301
552 Landon Colby 12M M1113 Southington CT 34:22 33:54 11:03 38/46 1042
553 Ashley Larson 30F F3039 Middletown CT 34:23 33:58 11:03 48/100 964
554 Laura Rutkowski 30F F3039 NEWINGTON CT 34:23 33:59 11:03 49/100 963
555 Duanne Howard 54M M5059 Southington CT 34:24 34:00 11:04 32/44 1593
556 Jeannette Gomez 46F F4049 New Britain CT 34:24 34:07 11:04 63/125 1016
557 Diane Hunter 49F F4049 Southington CT 34:25 33:59 11:04 64/125 893
558 Madelyn Hooks 12F F1113 Southington CT 34:27 34:21 11:05 41/56 795
559 Julia Plantier 12F F1113 Plantsville CT 34:27 34:21 11:05 42/56 647
560 Kaitlyn Reardon 10F F0010 Southington CT 34:27 34:13 11:05 32/68 968
561 Lainie Hellyar 9F F0010 New haven CT 34:27 34:13 11:05 33/68 1192
562 Jennifer Christian 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 34:28 33:52 11:05 65/125 725
563 Gabi Guzman 26F F2029 Meriden CT 34:28 34:17 11:05 48/82 1218
564 Julia Mularczyk 16F F1416 Plantsville CT 34:32 34:25 11:06 20/44 1290
565 Hailey Zembrzuski 10F F0010 Southington CT 34:34 34:28 11:07 34/68 1521
566 Sarah Maglio 15F F1416 Bristol CT 34:34 33:53 11:07 21/44 1627
567 Peri Fazzino 52F F5059 Meriden CT 34:35 34:25 11:07 33/68 1219
568 Cheryl Grezlik 36F F3039 Southington CT 34:36 34:12 11:08 50/100 1053
569 Edmund Roderick 40M M4049 Southington CT 34:40 34:02 11:09 51/76 1674
570 Carla Nunziante 50F F5059 Plantsville CT 34:47 34:30 11:11 34/68 706
571 Anna Chudy 37F F3039 Wethersfield CT 34:48 34:23 11:11 51/100 1090
572 Tom Missett 72M M7079 Southington CT 34:50 34:45 11:12 3/3 651
573 Olivia Sherman 21F F2029 Berlin CT 34:50 34:27 11:12 49/82 1056
574 Melissa Gale 35F F3039 Southington CT 34:51 33:58 11:12 52/100 1507
575 Sean Stanton 44M M4049 Southington CT 34:53 34:38 11:13 52/76 709
576 Cameron Stanton 11M M1113 Southington CT 34:53 34:39 11:13 39/46 708
577 Sue Buchanan 50F F5059 Southington CT 34:56 34:49 11:14 35/68 1224
578 Sammie Freyler 10F F0010 Southington CT 34:56 34:45 11:14 35/68 950
579 Henry Thompson 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 35:00 34:27 11:15 53/76 1541
580 Evelyn Holbrook 16F F1416 Southington CT 35:02 34:36 11:16 22/44 1247
581 Karol Cassidy 49F F4049 Southington CT 35:03 34:36 11:16 66/125 1283
582 Kara Zazzaro 15F F1416 Southington CT 35:03 34:47 11:16 23/44 1688
583 Joe Brock 49M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:03 34:43 11:16 54/76 827
584 Jennifer Lindner 30F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 35:04 34:32 11:17 53/100 1561
585 Harvey Meeker 41M M4049 Shelton CT 35:04 34:52 11:17 55/76 802
586 Marisa Evans 41F F4049 Plantsville CT 35:05 34:52 11:17 67/125 945
587 Abby Angelillo 10F F0010 Southington CT 35:06 35:00 11:17 36/68 1322
588 Adrianna Patton 10F F0010 Southington CT 35:08 34:53 11:18 37/68 1546
589 Christine Bailey 47F F4049 Southington CT 35:08 35:00 11:18 68/125 675
590 Walter Swanson 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 35:09 34:55 11:18 56/76 816
591 Paige Ceruti 9F F0010 Southington CT 35:10 34:57 11:18 38/68 1607
592 Lisa Brophy 37F F3039 Southington CT 35:10 34:29 11:18 54/100 1164
593 Sienna Zitzkat 10F F0010 Southington CT 35:10 34:57 11:18 39/68 1680
594 Bonnie Frechette 47F F4049 Southington CT 35:10 34:43 11:18 69/125 953
595 Iwona Stachelek 23F F2029 Middletown CT 35:11 34:31 11:19 50/82 1612
596 Catherine Goralski 46F F4049 Plantsville CT 35:16 34:52 11:20 70/125 690
597 Kristin Fabian 47F F4049 Southington CT 35:16 34:52 11:20 71/125 979
598 Amber Smith 33F F3039 Southington CT 35:17 34:37 11:21 55/100 838
599 Delina Coviello 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 35:18 34:36 11:21 56/100 797
600 PES - 12 G5 0R R0010 Y Cup 35:19 35:19 11:21 17/22 2015
601 Molly Gage 10F F0010 Southington CT 35:21 35:15 11:22 40/68 1137
602 Chris Avery 40M M4049 Plantsville CT 35:23 35:04 11:23 57/76 848
603 Alexandra LaPorte 22F F2029 Plantsville CT 35:24 34:59 11:23 51/82 1144
604 Daniel LaPorte 56M M5059 Plantsville CT 35:24 35:00 11:23 33/44 1142
605 Gail Bromage 42F F4049 Southington CT 35:26 35:07 11:24 72/125 688
606 Heather Myrick 42F F4049 Southington CT 35:27 35:20 11:24 73/125 1633
607 Zak Myrick 11M M1113 Southington CT 35:27 35:20 11:24 40/46 1634
608 David Seebauer 48M M4049 Southington CT 35:29 34:41 11:25 58/76 980
609 Alixe Seebauer 46F F4049 Southington CT 35:29 34:42 11:25 74/125 981
610 Lisa Rinaldi 50F F5059 Southington CT 35:33 34:48 11:26 36/68 1078
611 Matt Niro 9M M0010 Southington CT 35:34 35:01 11:26 14/25 1567
612 Rich Niro 39M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:34 35:00 11:26 46/55 1565
613 Carol Brazil 47F F4049 Southington CT 35:37 35:11 11:27 75/125 1512
614 Nathan Roy 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 35:37 35:18 11:27 41/46 852
615 Andrew Higley 12M M1113 Southington CT 35:38 35:19 11:28 42/46 847
616 Brian Kalwat 9M M0010 Plantsville CT 35:38 35:14 11:28 15/25 1187
617 Douglas Kalwat 38M M3039 Plantsville CT 35:39 35:14 11:28 47/55 1186
618 Nicole Nyerick 17F F1719 Southington CT 35:40 35:14 11:28 11/26 790
619 Annelise Alfieri 18F F1719 Southington CT 35:41 35:13 11:28 12/26 643
620 Elizabeth Massucci 22F F2029 Southington CT 35:41 35:07 11:28 52/82 1514
621 Kendall Hodges 22F F2029 Plantsville CT 35:41 35:06 11:28 53/82 1323
622 Sue Shatney 39F F3039 Plainville CT 35:41 35:20 11:28 57/100 1062
623 Steve Burns 47M M4049 Southington CT 35:42 34:55 11:29 59/76 958
624 Lauren Matos 31F F3039 Waterbury CT 35:42 35:24 11:29 58/100 1064
625 Liliana Murphy 11F F1113 Southington CT 35:43 35:27 11:29 43/56 1330
626 Aidan Twohill 8M M0010 Southington CT 35:43 34:59 11:29 16/25 960
627 Kelsi Blatchley 13F F1113 Southington CT 35:43 35:02 11:29 44/56 1652
628 Alyssa Forcier 11F F1113 New Haven CT 35:43 35:28 11:29 45/56 1524
629 Maribel Vargas 48F F4049 Seymour CT 35:45 35:31 11:30 76/125 1699
630 Nikki Tokarzewski 23F F2029 New Britain CT 35:46 35:06 11:30 54/82 1611
631 Tom Kuharski 65M M6069 Plantsville CT 35:48 35:08 11:31 14/18 680
632 John Chiero 66M M6069 Southington CT 35:48 35:34 11:31 15/18 1215
633 Danka Furst 9F F0010 Marion CT 35:52 35:44 11:32 41/68 1721
634 Randall Gage 43M M4049 Southington CT 35:53 35:45 11:32 60/76 1134
635 Lori Avery 39F F3039 Plantsville CT 35:55 35:36 11:33 59/100 1609
636 John Spinello 59M M5059 Southington CT 35:58 35:49 11:34 34/44 1014
637 Katie D'agostino 13F F1113 Southington CT 36:04 36:04 11:36 46/56 820
638 Danielle Jaffer 17F F1719 Southington CT 36:06 35:41 11:37 13/26 987
639 Kathy Aylward 31F F3039 Cromwell CT 36:06 35:22 11:37 60/100 1048
640 SEES - 21 MIX 0R R0010 Y Cup 36:07 36:07 11:37 18/22 2023
641 Joey Slivinsky 17M M1719 Plainville CT 36:08 35:44 11:37 4/5 1184
642 John Sponauer 44M M4049 Southington CT 36:11 35:53 11:38 61/76 983
643 Teresa Niecikowski 35F F3039 Southington CT 36:13 35:44 11:39 61/100 994
644 Claire Tardif 8F F0010 Southington CT 36:16 35:57 11:40 42/68 1657
645 Don Tardif 36M M3039 Southington CT 36:16 35:56 11:40 48/55 1658
646 Nicole Kollanda 29F F2029 Southington CT 36:16 36:03 11:40 55/82 1313
647 Cassie Noonan 12F F1113 Southington CT 36:17 35:35 11:40 47/56 1111
648 Kendall Noonan 10F F0010 Southington CT 36:20 35:38 11:41 43/68 1112
649 Mikayla Morris 12F F1113 Southington CT 36:27 36:16 11:43 48/56 1637
650 Sheri Dufour 40F F4049 Bristol CT 36:29 35:43 11:44 77/125 1739
651 Rachel Antonucci 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 36:32 36:06 11:45 62/100 1022
652 Nate Bromage 12M M1113 Southington CT 36:33 36:13 11:45 43/46 687
653 Jacob Berger 11M M1113 Southington CT 36:36 36:25 11:46 44/46 668
654 Rose Szeghy 9F F0010 Southington CT 36:36 36:06 11:46 44/68 1685
655 John Szeghy 41M M4049 Southington CT 36:39 36:08 11:47 62/76 1683
656 Eileen Malec 40F F4049 Berlin CT 36:40 36:14 11:47 78/125 1093
657 Cian Twohill 8M M0010 Southington CT 36:40 35:53 11:47 17/25 961
658 Caleb Groth 9M M0010 Southington CT 36:40 36:10 11:47 18/25 1655
659 Diane Duffy Burns 40F F4049 Southington CT 36:40 35:54 11:47 79/125 959
660 Karen Hoffman 45F F4049 Southington CT 36:41 36:29 11:48 80/125 1153
661 Amara Andres 28F F2029 Winooski VT 36:42 36:06 11:48 56/82 1104
662 Ralph Riccio 43M M4049 Southington CT 36:46 36:30 11:49 63/76 1716
663 Tyler Coppola 9M M0010 Southington CT 36:52 36:40 11:51 19/25 1695
664 Paul Coppola 40M M4049 Southington CT 36:52 36:40 11:51 64/76 1697
665 Heather Coppola 39F F3039 Southington CT 36:52 36:40 11:51 63/100 1694
666 Vivian Valencia 52F F5059 New Britain CT 36:53 36:37 11:52 37/68 823
667 Mathew Hathaway 38M M3039 Southington CT 36:53 36:38 11:52 49/55 704
668 Andrew Hathaway 10M M0010 Southington CT 36:54 36:39 11:52 20/25 705
669 Tyler Smith 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 36:55 36:45 11:52 45/46 1566
670 Christine Brilla 17F F1719 Southington CT 36:55 36:31 11:52 14/26 1226
671 Adam Freyler 44M M4049 Southington CT 36:56 36:56 11:53 65/76 948
672 Jordan Bartucca 30M M3039 Bristol CT 36:58 36:35 11:53 50/55 1292
673 Julie Stagis 27F F2029 Southington CT 36:58 36:36 11:53 57/82 1293
674 Allison Roy 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 36:59 36:30 11:54 24/44 851
675 Olivia Danielson 16F F1416 Plantsville CT 37:00 36:31 11:54 25/44 1661
676 Karen Blatchley 45F F4049 Southington CT 37:01 36:20 11:54 81/125 1651
677 Sarah Gage 44F F4049 Southington CT 37:01 36:52 11:54 82/125 1135
678 Kim Freyler 43F F4049 Southington CT 37:02 36:52 11:55 83/125 947
679 Jayne Cluett 60F F6069 Southington CT 37:14 37:03 11:58 4/8 1746
680 Russ Berger 50M M5059 Southington CT 37:19 37:09 12:00 35/44 669
681 Ashley Christensen 18F F1719 Southington CT 37:23 36:54 12:01 15/26 637
682 Leah Harger 18F F1719 Ivoryton CT 37:24 36:55 12:02 16/26 1309
683 Alison Rondon 28F F2029 Southington CT 37:24 36:46 12:02 58/82 1562
684 Natalia Rivera 14F F1416 Southington CT 37:24 36:46 12:02 26/44 1726
685 Caren Maglio 45F F4049 Bristol CT 37:26 36:44 12:02 84/125 1628
686 Kristi Zehnder 41F F4049 Southington CT 37:27 36:50 12:03 85/125 909
687 Lauren Davidow 26F F2029 Southington CT 37:35 37:10 12:05 59/82 1249
688 James Hurley 29M M2029 Bridgeport CT 37:36 37:11 12:06 34/43 1248
689 Melissa Dionne 31F F3039 New Britain CT 37:37 37:03 12:06 64/100 928
690 Eric Davidow 28M M2029 West Hartford CT 37:40 37:10 12:07 35/43 1258
691 Angela Delmonico 27F F2029 West Hartford CT 37:40 37:40 12:07 60/82 1259
692 Jessica Matejek 27F F2029 Wolcott CT 37:42 37:04 12:08 61/82 1321
693 Krysta Tsangarides 17F F1719 Milldale CT 37:43 37:18 12:08 17/26 1235
694 Deana Zembrzuski 20F F2029 Wolcott CT 37:45 37:07 12:09 62/82 1094
695 Sam Faraclas 55M M5059 Plantsville CT 37:48 37:16 12:09 36/44 1540
696 Debra Grandieri-Scalo 39F F3039 Waterbury CT 37:51 37:33 12:10 65/100 1549
697 Kellee Cronin 46F F4049 Southington CT 37:51 37:29 12:10 86/125 711
698 Brennen Sullivan 9M M0010 Southington CT 37:53 37:24 12:11 21/25 1086
699 Tim Sullivan 42M M4049 Southington CT 37:54 37:24 12:11 66/76 1085
700 Kelly Bailey 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 37:56 37:36 12:12 63/82 1328
701 Marcello Mascia 8M M0010 Southington CT 38:01 37:19 12:14 22/25 1072
702 Vanessa De Nicola-Girgenti 33F F3039 North Haven CT 38:01 37:38 12:14 66/100 777
703 Antonietta Cassone 36F F3039 Branford CT 38:02 37:39 12:14 67/100 788
704 Elizabeth Pace 36F F3039 Southington CT 38:02 37:48 12:14 68/100 785
705 Anne Cella 56F F5059 Wallingford CT 38:08 37:54 12:16 38/68 826
706 Mark Dalidowitz 58M M5059 Southington CT 38:13 37:41 12:18 37/44 734
707 Tami Laucks 48F F4049 Southington CT 38:21 37:42 12:20 87/125 1504
708 SEES - 22 G4 0R R0010 Y Cup 38:21 38:21 12:20 19/22 2011
709 Kristin Mitera 30F F3039 Bloomfield CT 38:24 38:24 12:21 69/100 1061
710 Jennifer Patterson 32F F3039 Avon CT 38:24 38:24 12:21 70/100 1066
711 Jeff Swain 53M M5059 Southington CT 38:39 38:13 12:26 38/44 1594
712 Jamie Calli Mascia 34F F3039 Southington CT 38:40 37:58 12:26 71/100 1071
713 Megan Posadas 0F F0010 Southington CT 38:41 38:35 12:27 45/68 1821
714 Marissa Calandra 0F F0010 Southington CT 38:41 38:36 12:27 46/68 1803
715 Luigi Ciniglio 53M M5059 Southington CT 38:45 38:34 12:28 39/44 661
716 Carmela Ciniglio 50F F5059 Southington CT 38:46 38:35 12:28 39/68 1227
717 Kyle MacLean 18M M1719 Southington CT 38:49 38:43 12:29 5/5 1092
718 Kayla Folcik 17F F1719 Southington CT 38:49 38:43 12:29 18/26 1091
719 Rhiannon Simione 13F F1113 Southington CT 38:50 38:44 12:29 49/56 702
720 Angelina Otano 12F F1113 Southington CT 38:50 38:45 12:29 50/56 699
721 Jessica Smith 35F F3039 Farmington CT 38:51 38:02 12:30 72/100 1662
722 Kyle Noddin 31M M3039 Bristol CT 38:51 38:00 12:30 51/55 1156
723 Michele Goodenough 47F F4049 Southington CT 38:53 38:15 12:30 88/125 684
724 Megan Cantu 29F F2029 New Haven CT 38:54 38:19 12:31 64/82 1592
725 Meredith Fenwick 38F F3039 Plantsville CT 38:54 38:19 12:31 73/100 752
726 Denise Napoli 49F F4049 Southington CT 39:01 38:45 12:33 89/125 792
727 DesirTe Daigle 32F F3039 BRISTOL CT 39:03 38:55 12:34 74/100 772
728 John Lee 46M M4049 Burlington CT 39:04 38:24 12:34 67/76 1050
729 David Gora 24M M2029 New Britain CT 39:05 38:58 12:34 36/43 1660
730 Emily Gray 18F F1719 Southington CT 39:05 38:58 12:34 19/26 1659
731 Juliet Plucinik 23F F2029 Plainville CT 39:07 38:29 12:35 65/82 929
732 Jean Wolf 32F F3039 Danbury CT 39:07 38:39 12:35 75/100 1617
733 Mary Etter 48F F4049 Southington CT 39:09 38:34 12:36 90/125 626
734 Rainer Bagdasarian 46M M4049 Southington CT 39:12 38:59 12:37 68/76 1669
735 Ava Bagdasarian 10F F0010 Southington CT 39:14 39:00 12:37 47/68 1672
736 Barbara Bagdasarian 51F F5059 Southington CT 39:18 39:06 12:38 40/68 1670
737 Brooke Morgan 12F F1113 Plainville CT 39:24 39:02 12:40 51/56 1127
738 Bianca Talarico 12F F1113 Plainville CT 39:26 39:05 12:41 52/56 913
739 Sara O'Bryan 27F F2029 Cheshire CT 39:34 38:51 12:44 66/82 998
740 Elizabeth O-Bryan 55F F5059 Southington CT 39:35 38:52 12:44 41/68 1682
741 Laura Ross 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 39:36 38:50 12:44 76/100 1757
742 Emilee Ziolkowski 35F F3039 Plantsville CT 39:36 38:51 12:44 77/100 1758
743 Casey Sullivan 9F F0010 Southington CT 39:45 39:12 12:47 48/68 653
744 Jillian McLaughlin 42F F4049 Plantsville CT 39:46 39:21 12:47 91/125 1610
745 Robin Ferguson 25F F2029 Meriden CT 39:47 39:16 12:48 67/82 1147
746 Bill Hancock 43M M4049 Southington CT 39:48 39:14 12:48 69/76 1176
747 Jose Pena 38M M3039 New britain CT 39:48 39:40 12:48 52/55 1081
748 Sarah Mafale 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 39:50 39:27 12:49 27/44 1560
749 Viola Lamere 31F F3039 Waterbury CT 39:55 39:13 12:50 78/100 813
750 Theresa Messner 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 39:58 39:35 12:51 92/125 761
751 PES - 11 G4 0R R0010 Y Cup 40:00 40:00 12:52 20/22 2010
752 Michelle Noonan 44F F4049 Southington CT 40:02 39:18 12:53 93/125 1110
753 TIFFANY STEELE 36F F3039 Plantsville CT 40:02 39:42 12:53 79/100 901
754 Jessica Monte 15F F1416 Southington CT 40:04 39:47 12:53 28/44 1244
755 Beth Bunko 56F F5059 Southington CT 40:05 39:26 12:54 42/68 627
756 Kristina Larsen 28F F2029 New Britain CT 40:06 39:26 12:54 68/82 829
757 Collin Wilcox 11M M1113 Southington CT 40:09 39:55 12:55 46/46 1645
758 Kenneth Wilcox 40M M4049 Southington CT 40:09 39:56 12:55 70/76 1644
759 Stacy LaQuene 36F F3039 Southington CT 40:12 39:41 12:56 80/100 1691
760 Kierston LaQuene 8F F0010 Southington CT 40:12 39:41 12:56 49/68 1692
761 Abby Alfieri 16F F1416 Southington CT 40:13 39:43 12:56 29/44 644
762 Jody Benton 58F F5059 Plantsville CT 40:13 39:43 12:56 43/68 774
763 Abigail Lo Prsti 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 40:13 39:44 12:56 30/44 1240
764 Alex Aponte 25M M2029 New Britain CT 40:19 39:35 12:58 37/43 1131
765 Brenda Egan 45F F4049 Southington CT 40:24 40:17 13:00 94/125 1179
766 Christine Moses 46F F4049 Southington CT 40:26 40:10 13:00 95/125 1060
767 Melissa Unnever 46F F4049 Plainville CT 40:42 40:20 13:06 96/125 1569
768 Ronda Guberman 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 40:43 40:04 13:06 44/68 1667
769 Evelyn McKay 59F F5059 Plantsville CT 40:43 40:04 13:06 45/68 1517
770 Cherie Pare 43F F4049 Bristol CT 40:45 40:14 13:07 97/125 1117
771 Izzi Hancock 13F F1113 Southington CT 40:47 40:14 13:07 53/56 1177
772 Lorelei Gonzalez 9F F0010 Southington CT 40:49 40:15 13:08 50/68 903
773 Jillian Noli 16F F1416 Southington CT 41:00 40:40 13:11 31/44 1243
774 Kristen O'Hara 27F F2029 Southington CT 41:00 40:48 13:11 69/82 1287
775 Collin Griffin 8M M0010 Southington CT 41:06 40:30 13:13 23/25 784
776 Joshua Pena 20M M2029 New Bratain CT 41:07 40:58 13:14 38/43 1082
777 Corinne Griffin 44F F4049 Southington CT 41:08 40:31 13:14 98/125 783
778 Sam Sagnella 16F F1416 Southington CT 41:08 40:48 13:14 32/44 1284
779 Bridget Sheehan 24F F2029 Southington CT 41:14 41:03 13:16 70/82 720
780 Bri Reney 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 41:15 41:04 13:16 71/82 721
781 Sarah Rosinski 30F F3039 Plainville CT 41:19 40:50 13:18 81/100 1055
782 Jennifer Rodriguez 17F F1719 Southington CT 41:25 40:53 13:19 20/26 986
783 Rachael Hall Gonzalez 38F F3039 Southington CT 41:29 40:56 13:21 82/100 902
784 Debbie Sullivan 44F F4049 Southington CT 41:29 40:56 13:21 99/125 652
785 Mary Elizabeth Nealon 27F F2029 Clarks green PA 41:31 41:02 13:21 72/82 1291
786 Anika Sellier 27F F2029 Washington DC 41:32 41:02 13:22 73/82 1208
787 Jessica Frasco 27F F2029 Spring lake NJ 41:32 41:02 13:22 74/82 1212
788 Tina Hartley 36F F3039 Southington CT 41:38 41:02 13:24 83/100 996
789 Katherine Kielbowicz 39F F3039 Southington CT 41:42 41:05 13:25 84/100 908
790 Jim Driscoll 81M M8099 Bristol CT 41:51 41:03 13:28 1/1 1595
791 Adrienne Porzycki 37F F3039 Southington CT 42:03 41:27 13:32 85/100 803
792 Debra Sill 59F F5059 Naugatuck CT 42:05 41:44 13:32 46/68 1740
793 Callandra Laderoute 20F F2029 Meriden CT 42:07 41:27 13:33 75/82 815
794 Desiree Laderoute 54F F5059 Meriden CT 42:07 41:27 13:33 47/68 791
795 KES - 8 MIX 0R R0010 Y Cup 42:12 42:12 13:35 21/22 2020
796 Beth Baribault 45F F4049 Plantsville CT 42:13 41:50 13:35 100/125 1229
797 Lisa Baker 51F F5059 Bristol CT 42:19 42:02 13:37 48/68 1121
798 Deborah Simonson 48F F4049 Southington CT 42:21 41:46 13:37 101/125 623
799 Kate Colonero 35F F3039 Southington CT 42:40 42:06 13:44 86/100 862
800 Cheynna Zygmunt 28F F2029 Stratford CT 42:46 42:15 13:46 76/82 1146
801 Caitlyn Krar 0F F0010 Southington CT 42:56 42:42 13:49 51/68 1814
802 Lauren Krar 10F F0010 Southington CT 42:56 42:42 13:49 52/68 1734
803 Bridget Ceruti 41F F4049 Southington CT 42:57 42:09 13:49 102/125 957
804 Luis Albuquerque 43M M4049 Southington CT 42:58 42:10 13:49 71/76 1558
805 Anne Coffey 38F F3039 Nutley NJ 42:58 42:11 13:49 87/100 946
806 Giovanna Simione 8F F0010 Southington CT 43:05 43:00 13:52 53/68 703
807 Michelle Simione 45F F4049 Southington CT 43:06 43:01 13:52 103/125 701
808 Crystal Uliano 32F F3039 Southington CT 43:12 42:50 13:54 88/100 1125
809 Grace Szeghy 7F F0010 Southington CT 43:12 42:43 13:54 54/68 1684
810 Nikki Silva 31F F3039 Southington CT 43:12 42:51 13:54 89/100 767
811 Lori Groth 39F F3039 Southington CT 43:16 42:46 13:55 90/100 1653
812 Katherine Krasney 36F F3039 New Haven CT 43:21 42:34 13:57 91/100 1564
813 Darcie Najarian 44F F4049 Woclott CT 43:30 43:03 14:00 104/125 907
814 Christine Lofgren 45F F4049 Wolcott CT 43:30 43:02 14:00 105/125 939
815 Michelle Ayotte 24F F2029 Plantsville CT 43:32 43:20 14:00 77/82 1211
816 Zola Wisner 7F F0010 Plainville CT 43:32 43:18 14:00 55/68 1751
817 Samantha Jones 16F F1416 Plantsville CT 43:33 43:33 14:00 33/44 1210
818 Deborah Rogala 44F F4049 Bristol CT 43:34 43:20 14:01 106/125 1120
819 Amanda Falcone 32F F3039 Plainville CT 43:35 43:16 14:01 92/100 1141
820 Katherine Gorman 43F F4049 Milford CT 43:39 43:24 14:02 107/125 1119
821 Jim O'Hara 59M M5059 Southington CT 43:50 43:37 14:06 40/44 1286
822 Brad Luck 35M M3039 Hartford CT 43:51 43:04 14:06 53/55 1168
823 Patricia Pomposi 57F F5059 Southington CT 43:54 43:45 14:07 49/68 1253
824 Catherine Mattheis 61F F6069 Cheshire CT 43:55 43:15 14:08 5/8 673
825 Shauna Falvey 32F F3039 Southington CT 44:01 43:49 14:09 93/100 1173
826 Sarah Mount 27F F2029 Meriden CT 44:03 43:43 14:10 78/82 833
827 HES - 4 G4 0R R0010 Y Cup 44:12 44:12 14:13 22/22 2008
828 Michael Unwin 31M M3039 South Walpole MA 44:17 43:30 14:15 54/55 728
829 Elizabeth Unwin 30F F3039 South Walpole MA 44:17 43:29 14:15 94/100 729
830 Cathy O'Hara 57F F5059 Southington CT 44:21 44:09 14:16 50/68 1285
831 John Lasker 40M M4049 Southington CT 44:32 43:58 14:19 72/76 1622
832 Denise Lasker 40F F4049 Southington CT 44:33 43:57 14:20 108/125 1619
833 Abigail Lasker 8F F0010 Southington CT 44:33 43:56 14:20 56/68 1621
834 Emma Lasker 10F F0010 Soutington CT 44:33 43:57 14:20 57/68 1620
835 Joseph Chasse 67M M6069 Bristol CT 44:41 43:56 14:22 16/18 1636
836 Heather Poutouves 34F F3039 Southington CT 44:47 43:58 14:24 95/100 771
837 Renelee Clements 59F F5059 Cheshire CT 44:47 43:58 14:24 51/68 770
838 Maryselys De jesus 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 45:10 45:01 14:32 34/44 1204
839 Mary Leuenberger 56F F5059 Plainville CT 45:28 45:17 14:37 52/68 1747
840 Melody Dynowski 40F F4049 Meriden CT 45:30 44:57 14:38 109/125 1677
841 Lisa Olsen 47F F4049 Southington CT 45:38 45:06 14:41 110/125 1044
842 Dean Olsen 49M M4049 Southington CT 45:38 45:06 14:41 73/76 1045
843 Lisa Christensen 50F F5059 Southington CT 45:49 45:40 14:44 53/68 639
844 Melissa Potter 46F F4049 Southington CT 45:49 45:40 14:44 111/125 641
845 Laura King 47F F4049 West Haven CT 45:54 45:05 14:46 112/125 858
846 Emily Hollywood 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 46:05 45:28 14:49 96/100 841
847 Emily Cole 15F F1416 Southington CT 46:26 46:16 14:56 35/44 1579
848 Nicole Chudy 18F F1719 Southington CT 46:36 46:09 14:59 21/26 1296
849 Cate Costello 21F F2029 Wolcott CT 46:42 46:15 15:01 79/82 880
850 Eric Minor 28M M2029 Meriden CT 46:47 46:17 15:03 39/43 1597
851 Kathy Costello 49F F4049 Wolcott CT 46:49 46:23 15:04 113/125 879
852 Laura Furtak 15F F1416 Southington CT 47:20 46:55 15:14 36/44 1298
853 Katie Estell 16F F1416 Southington CT 47:20 46:56 15:14 37/44 1200
854 Nicole Christensen 17F F1719 Southington CT 47:21 46:58 15:14 22/26 638
855 John Burke 44M M4049 Southington CT 47:22 46:53 15:14 74/76 1647
856 Darylanne Archambault 57F F5059 Southington CT 47:40 47:20 15:20 54/68 1273
857 Lisa Ossola 56F F5059 Southington CT 47:40 47:11 15:20 55/68 1193
858 Christine Plourde 40F F4049 Southington CT 47:41 47:23 15:20 114/125 1599
859 Kaitlyn Plourde 8F F0010 Southington CT 47:41 47:23 15:20 58/68 1598
860 Olivia Groth 7F F0010 Southington CT 47:41 47:12 15:20 59/68 1656
861 Rebecca Nunn 13F F1113 Southington CT 47:42 47:42 15:21 54/56 937
862 Katherine Nunn 42F F4049 Southington CT 47:43 47:05 15:21 115/125 938
863 Kevin Groth 40M M4049 Southington CT 47:45 47:15 15:22 75/76 1654
864 Dorothy WIlliams 69F F6069 Southington CT 47:50 47:48 15:23 6/8 1681
865 Laurie Jaffer 49F F4049 Southington CT 48:22 47:56 15:34 116/125 988
866 Laura Koba 17F F1719 Southington CT 48:37 48:10 15:38 23/26 1241
867 Debbie DeCesare 56F F5059 Plantsville CT 49:02 48:24 15:46 56/68 999
868 Marybeth Dorio 0F F0010 Forestville CT 49:03 48:25 15:47 60/68 1673
869 Lynda Crescenti 50F F5059 Wallingford CT 49:03 48:26 15:47 57/68 1166
870 Giavonna Paulus 17F F1719 Southington CT 49:12 48:46 15:50 24/26 1278
871 Abigail Delgado 12F F1113 Southington CT 49:27 49:18 15:55 55/56 1159
872 Quinn Walsh 10M M0010 Southington CT 49:30 49:19 15:56 24/25 1545
873 Jack Walsh 10M M0010 Southington CT 49:30 49:21 15:56 25/25 1543
874 Tony Delgado 40M M4049 Southington CT 49:41 49:32 15:59 76/76 1158
875 Olivia Scalise 8F F0010 Southington CT 49:42 48:58 15:59 61/68 1603
876 Nataly Carlson 7F F0010 Plantsville CT 49:42 48:58 15:59 62/68 1528
877 Marco Estevam 28M M2029 Southington CT 49:46 49:30 16:00 40/43 1260
878 Isabella Sena 9F F0010 Plantsville CT 49:53 49:10 16:03 63/68 1140
879 Mia Peters 9F F0010 Plantsville CT 49:58 49:15 16:04 64/68 1030
880 Karen Walsh 48F F4049 Southington CT 50:06 49:55 16:07 117/125 1542
881 Heather Valentine 40F F4049 Southington CT 50:22 49:57 16:12 118/125 1573
882 LIndsay Valentine 9F F0010 Southington CT 50:22 49:59 16:12 65/68 1572
883 Gina Calo 15F F1416 Southington CT 50:30 50:09 16:15 38/44 1272
884 Patrycja Zajac 25F F2029 Southington CT 50:30 50:09 16:15 80/82 1270
885 Sarah Mirisola 16F F1416 Southington CT 50:38 50:17 16:17 39/44 1205
886 Annette Parrotti 58F F5059 Southington CT 51:02 50:40 16:25 58/68 1246
887 Julie Donovan 61F F6069 Southington CT 51:03 50:42 16:25 7/8 1282
888 Jen Wisner 45F F4049 Plainville CT 51:28 51:14 16:33 119/125 1752
889 Tigerlily Wisner 10F F0010 Plainville CT 51:29 51:15 16:34 66/68 1754
890 Linda Martinelli 52F F5059 Southington CT 52:17 51:27 16:49 59/68 1191
891 Val Sposi 52F F5059 Southington CT 52:17 51:26 16:49 60/68 654
892 Jerry Nickodemski 60M M6069 Southington CT 52:33 51:57 16:54 17/18 1194
893 Bob Guastella 58M M5059 Southington CT 52:38 52:00 16:56 41/44 1294
894 Sharon Williiams 62F F6069 Southington CT 53:19 52:33 17:09 8/8 1010
895 James Williams 67M M6069 Southington CT 53:19 52:34 17:09 18/18 1011
896 Paul Doherty 24M M2029 Johnston RI 53:20 53:03 17:09 41/43 1198
897 Kelly Meacham 24F F2029 Johnston RI 53:21 53:03 17:10 81/82 1197
898 Cara Carlson 39F F3039 Plantsville CT 53:37 52:52 17:15 97/100 1530
899 Deanna Sena 37F F3039 Planstville CT 53:37 52:52 17:15 98/100 871
900 LeeAnne Boucher 19F F1719 Plantsville CT 53:51 53:15 17:19 25/26 726
901 Chloe Peters 8F F0010 Plantsville CT 54:11 53:26 17:26 67/68 882
902 Lidia Prusak 14F F1416 Southington CT 54:12 53:41 17:26 40/44 1236
903 Isabella Paulus 13F F1113 Southington CT 54:12 53:41 17:26 56/56 1279
904 Tina Brazil 14F F1416 Southington CT 54:12 53:40 17:26 41/44 1209
905 Michele Peters 47F F4049 Plantsville CT 54:12 53:27 17:26 120/125 881
906 Chrissy Anderson 46F F4049 Plantsville CT 54:30 54:15 17:32 121/125 1004
907 Ava Anderson 9F F0010 Plantsville CT 54:30 54:15 17:32 68/68 1590
908 Andrew Cop 28M M2029 Southington CT 54:38 53:55 17:35 42/43 1242
909 Deborah Deprey 56F F5059 Southington CT 54:38 53:55 17:35 61/68 1239
910 Richard Valletta 31M M3039 Southington CT 54:39 53:55 17:35 55/55 1222
911 Deirdre Cop 53F F5059 Southington CT 54:41 53:58 17:36 62/68 1232
912 Stanley Cop 58M M5059 Southington CT 54:41 53:58 17:36 42/44 1233
913 Cathy Hricik 57F F5059 Southington CT 55:07 54:35 17:44 63/68 1220
914 Charles Hricik 55M M5059 Southington CT 55:13 54:36 17:46 43/44 1221
915 Patricia Raffauf 59F F5059 Orange CT 55:27 54:38 17:50 64/68 1161
916 Kailey Hinckley 16F F1416 Southington CT 56:19 55:53 18:07 42/44 1289
917 Hannah Olsen 16F F1416 Southington CT 56:20 55:54 18:08 43/44 1257
918 Kathleen Guastella 56F F5059 Berlin CT 56:22 56:22 18:08 65/68 1234
919 Leslie Davidow 54F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 56:23 55:44 18:09 66/68 1231
920 Richard Davidow 54M M5059 Southington CT 56:24 55:46 18:09 44/44 1230
921 Candace Rodak 35F F3039 Shelton CT 56:24 55:34 18:09 99/100 1649
922 Debbie Maas 44F F4049 Seymour CT 56:25 55:35 18:09 122/125 855
923 Kimberly Blest 40F F4049 Wallingford CT 56:36 56:13 18:13 123/125 834
924 Danielle Deangelis 45F F4049 Meriden CT 56:37 56:14 18:13 124/125 836
925 Whitney Doel 35F F3039 New Haven CT 56:40 55:51 18:14 100/100 857
926 Dori Gianpoalo 48F F4049 Shelton CT 56:41 55:51 18:14 125/125 1650
927 Elizabeth Costen 25F F2029 West Haven CT 56:54 56:02 18:18 82/82 1000
928 Kevin Badowski 28M M2029 West Haven CT 56:55 56:04 18:19 43/43 1730
929 Rita Simmons 58F F5059 Meriden CT 56:58 56:58 18:20 67/68 1271
930 Sandra Lazor 51F F5059 Meriden CT 58:40 58:01 18:53 68/68 1080
931 Elizabeth Lazor 76F F7079 Meriden CT 58:40 58:02 18:53 1/1 1079
932 Lillyanna Miceli 14F F1416 Southington CT 59:23 59:14 19:06 44/44 1288
933 Destiny Cruz 18F F1719 Southington CT 59:23 59:15 19:06 26/26 1265

5K Race Results (F)     5K DIvision Results (F)     5 Mile Race Results (F)     5 Mile Division Results (F)     Y Cup Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Marc Robaczynski 2. Chris Mayer 3. Scott Maxwell 4. Ari Lewenstein 5. Max Shtefan

Top Female: 1. Andrea Szarkowicz 2. Traver Garrity 3. Molly Alfieri 4. Taylor Hubert 5. Morgan Hubert

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates