Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race
2015 St Paul Catholic HS Falcon 5K Road Race
Friday August 21, 2015 - St Paul High School - Bristol, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 75 degrees - Partly Cloudy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2015 St Paul Catholic HS Falcon 5K Road Race Friday August 21, 2015 - St Paul High School - Bristol, CT Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 75 degrees - Partly Cloudy Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com ************************************************************************** Overall Male : Mario Vazquez Overall Female: Laura Lindsley (Alumni) ************************************************************************** FINAL BIB Name A/S DIV CITY ST TIME BIB ==== =========================== ==== ==== ====================== ======= ===== ****** FEMALE Division: ALUMNI ST PAUL ****** 1151 Laura Lindsley 24 F 1929 Bristol CT 21:55 1151 ALUM 1150 Emily Lindsley 19 F 1929 Bristol CT 24:21 1150 ALUM 1155 Maryanne McCarthy 48 F 4049 Bristol CT 31:05 1155 ALUM 1149 Elaine Lindsley 22 F 1929 Bristol CT 36:12 1149 ALUM 1152 Lisa Lindsley 54 F 5059 Bristol CT 36:12 1152 ALUM 1106 Karen Blatchley 45 F 4049 Southington CT 39:29 1106 ALUM ****** FEMALE Division: OPEN ****** BIB Name A/S DIV CITY ST TIME BIB ==== =========================== ==== ==== ====================== ======= ===== 166 Cheryl Cunningham 57 F 5059 W Simsbury CT 22:36 166 OPEN 1105 Angela Barton 18 F 1518 Bristol CT 22:37 1105 OPEN 161 Alexis Sattler 15 F 1518 Bristol CT 23:53 161 OPEN 1112 Nicole Carter 15 F 1518 Southington CT 24:59 1112 OPEN 192 Rachel Linkkila 32 F 3039 Chaplin CT 25:10 192 OPEN 188 Isabella Cahill 11 F 0014 Burlington CT 26:20 188 OPEN 1120 Suzanne Davis 45 F 4049 Bristol CT 26:34 1120 OPEN 184 Blair Balchunas 26 F 1929 Wallingford CT 27:02 184 OPEN 193 Jobina Miller 36 F 3039 canterbury CT 28:15 193 OPEN 1191 April Lionberger 39 F 3039 Glastonbury CT 28:40 1191 OPEN ****** FEMALE Division: STP - CURRENT ST PAUL STUDENT ****** BIB Name A/S DIV CITY ST TIME BIB ==== =========================== ==== ==== ====================== ======= ===== 1153 Kara Lipka 17 F 1518 Southington CT 22:58 1153 STP 1176 Madeline Sturm 18 F 1518 Bristol CT 24:02 1176 STP 1175 Stephanie Speaker 16 F 1518 Torrington CT 26:19 1175 STP 1180 Paulina Varela-Marin 15 F 1518 Bristol CT 27:36 1180 STP 1140 Jillian Kilmer 16 F 1518 Torrington CT 29:18 1140 STP 1182 Josselyn Zaldivar 18 F 1518 Hartford CT 29:18 1182 STP 1185 Libby Terra 16 F 1518 New Hartford (2017) CT 29:54 1185 STP 1179 Rebecca Thibodeau 16 F 1518 Bristol CT 30:10 1179 STP 1173 Briana Senese 15 F 1518 Bristol CT 30:57 1173 STP 1157 Elizabeth Melvin 15 F 1518 Southington CT 31:24 1157 STP ****** MALE Division: ALUMNI ST PAUL ****** BIB Name A/S DIV CITY ST TIME BIB ==== =========================== ==== ==== ====================== ======= ===== 1196 Austin Kulig 18 M 1518 Wolcott(15) CT 21:10 1196 ALUM 1169 Darren Ranft 41 M 4049 Torrington CT 24:33 1169 ALUM 182 Bill Ghio 61 M 6069 Bristol -72 CT 25:31 182 ALUM 1194 Andrew Barton 50 M 5059 Bristol (83) CT 27:09 1194 ALUM 1198 Ron Girouard 53 M 5059 Bristol (80) CT 27:13 1198 ALUM 1193 Robert Doran 42 M 4049 Southington (91) CT 27:22 1193 ALUM 1129 Steve Elliott 42 M 4049 Plantsville CT 28:09 1129 ALUM 180 Thomas Calvello 49 M 4049 Burlington (84) CT 28:16 180 ALUM 194 John mcNelly 53 M 5059 Bristol (79) CT 29:50 194 ALUM 1162 James Motes 38 M 3039 Portland CT 33:14 1162 ALUM ****** MALE Division: OPEN ****** BIB Name A/S DIV CITY ST TIME BIB ==== =========================== ==== ==== ====================== ======= ===== 1181 Mario Vazquez 36 M 3039 New britain CT 17:58 1181 OPEN 1200 Austin Sattler 19 M 1929 Bristol CT 18:44 1200 OPEN 1199 Maximillian Girouard 18 M 1518 Bristol CT 18:57 1199 OPEN 170 David Ricciuti 46 M 4049 Bristol CT 19:15 170 OPEN 1186 Joey Lombardi 16 M 1518 Bristol CT 21:23 1186 OPEN 1187 tom Lombardi 14 M 0014 Bristol CT 21:41 1187 OPEN 167 Michael Tubbs 47 M 4049 Tolland CT 22:10 167 OPEN 171 Nicholas Trottier 17 M 1518 Bristol CT 22:15 171 OPEN 1189 Skip Renzullo 60 M 6069 Torrington CT 22:45 1189 OPEN 189 Chris McCarthy 47 M 4049 Bristol CT 23:32 189 OPEN ****** MALE Division: STP - CURRENT ST PAUL STUDENT ****** BIB Name A/S DIV CITY ST TIME BIB ==== =========================== ==== ==== ====================== ======= ===== 1146 Adam Levesque 17 M 1518 Bristol CT 24:23 1146 STP 1143 Tommy Kretsch 16 M 1518 Bristol CT 24:36 1143 STP 1114 Joemart Contreras 17 M 1518 Meriden CT 25:58 1114 STP 164 Brendan Kendrick 15 M 1518 Wethersfield CT 26:02 164 STP 1101 Paul Alderete 15 M 1518 Winsted CT 26:07 1101 STP 1139 Jarred Kilmer 16 M 1518 Torrington CT 27:58 1139 STP 1111 Ryan Carter 17 M 1518 Southington CT 29:18 1111 STP 1116 Ben Czuprinski 16 M 1518 Plainville CT 30:43 1116 STP 1161 Daniel Morelli 16 M 1518 Bristol CT 30:44 1161 STP 168 Eric Attle 16 M 1518 Bristol CT 33:07 168 STP *********************************************************************** Plattsys Results Overall Male : Mario Vazquez Overall Female: Laura Lindsley ***********************************************************************


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates