Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results     Divisional Results    


Bristol Mum-A-Thon 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Mario Vazquez 2. Bill Brosmith 3. Ryan OConnor 4. Michael Hart 5. David Ricciuti
Top Female: 1. Hildie Heck 2. Katie Schumann 3. Suzanne Remington-Fox 4. NICOLE BREAULT 5. Shantel Hanniford
2015 Bristol Mum--A-Thon 5K Road Race
Sat Oct 2, 2015 - Immanuel Lutheran Church - Bristol, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 46 degrees - Light Rain
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Mario Vazquez Overall Female: Hildie Heck

*************************************************************************

OVERALL RESULTS FOR MUM-A-THON 5K

*************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Mario Vazquez 36M M3039 New britain ct 17:20 5:34 1/6 37
2 Bill Brosmith 51M M5059 W Hartford CT 17:52 5:45 1/4 41
3 Ryan OConnor 34M M3039 Bristol CT 18:05 5:49 2/6 39
4 Michael Hart 38M M3039 W Hartford CT 18:21 5:54 3/6 40
5 David Ricciuti 46M M4049 Bristol CT 19:04 6:08 1/4 42
6 Nick Caisse 35M M3039 Waterbury ct 20:18 6:32 4/6 6
7 Ian Skelskey 22M M2029 Bristol CT 21:38 6:57 1/1 35
8 Neil Mactag 55M M5059 Kensington CT 21:55 7:03 2/4 51
9 Hildie Heck 37F F3039 Lyme CT 22:14 7:09 1/2 49
10 Katie Schumann 26F F2029 Cromwell CT 23:16 7:29 1/5 50
11 Suzanne Remington-Fox 53F F5059 Cheshire CT 23:33 7:34 1/3 45
12 Joseph Santorso 34M M3039 Cromwell CT 23:34 7:35 5/6 33
13 Matthew Krueger 43M M4049 Bristol CT 23:54 7:41 2/4 17
14 Jeffrey Laskowski 40M M4049 Bristol CT 24:03 7:44 3/4 43
15 Thom Shea 66M M6069 Woodbury CT 24:29 7:52 1/2 34
16 NICOLE BREAULT 15F F1419 BRISTOL CT 25:11 8:06 1/1 4
17 Scott Drouin 19M M1419 Bristol CT 25:55 8:20 1/2 9
18 Carl Drouin 56M M5059 Bristol CT 26:12 8:26 3/4 10
19 Russ Tew 72M M7079 W Hartford CT 26:32 8:32 1/1 48
20 JOSEPH BREAULT 55M M5059 BRISTOL CT 26:54 8:39 4/4 3
21 Shantel Hanniford 22F F2029 Hartford ct 26:56 8:40 2/5 15
22 Samantha Edgerly 24F F2029 Bristol CT 26:57 8:40 3/5 11
23 Mark Grady 49M M4049 Bristol CT 27:13 8:45 4/4 13
24 Kaitlyn Laskowski 13F F1113 Bristol CT 27:40 8:54 1/2 44
25 Emily Lewis 22F F2029 Bristol CT 28:17 9:06 4/5 20
26 Marc Audet 60M M6069 Bristol CT 29:46 9:34 2/2 2
27 Maria Louise Genca 42F F4049 Coventry CT 29:51 9:36 1/4 12
28 Zoe Krueger 13F F1113 Bristol CT 30:42 9:52 2/2 19
29 Jonathan Bytautas 11M M1113 Prospect ct 30:48 9:54 1/1 5
30 Kyle Grady 15M M1419 Bristol CT 31:10 10:01 2/2 14
31 Ally Macary 29F F2029 Bristol CT 31:58 10:17 5/5 24
32 Stacy D'Appollonio 42F F4049 Plainville CT 33:15 10:42 2/4 7
33 Cathleen Hinsch 51F F5059 Middlefield CT 33:17 10:42 2/3 47
34 Melanie Mitchell 36F F3039 Terryville CT 33:34 10:48 2/2 32
35 Jaime Krueger 43F F4049 Bristol CT 33:39 10:49 3/4 18
36 Jason Decarolis 39M M3039 Bristol CT 33:51 10:53 6/6 8
37 dawn Parkinson 44F F4049 Middlefield CT 35:06 11:17 4/4 46
38 Aline Mellon 57F F5059 Bristol CT 37:00 11:54 3/3 38

Overall Race Results     Divisional Results    

Top Male: 1. Mario Vazquez 2. Bill Brosmith 3. Ryan OConnor 4. Michael Hart 5. David Ricciuti

Top Female: 1. Hildie Heck 2. Katie Schumann 3. Suzanne Remington-Fox 4. NICOLE BREAULT 5. Shantel Hanniford

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates