Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results - Men (F)     Race Results - Women (F)    

Wesleyan Spring T&F Invitational
Wesleyan University Sping Break Classic Track & Field Invitational
Saturday March 26, 2016 || Wesleyan University || Middletown, CT

Finish Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                      Wesleyan University Sping Break Classic Track & Field Invitational   
               Saturday March 26, 2016  ||  Wesleyan University || Middletown, CT                    
                   
                  Finish Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                              PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS MEN

******************************************************************************************
         
 
                           Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drew, LaDarius               Unattached               11.38   0.4  1 
  1 Cedullo, Christian        FR Worcester St             11.38  +0.0  2 
  3 Newman, Charles           JR Worcester St             11.41   0.4  1 
  4 Oquendo, Jordanio         FR Westfield St             11.46   0.4  1 
  5 Dussault, Benjamin        SR Worcester St             11.47  -1.2  3 
  6 Cataldo, Cory             JR Franklin Pierce          11.53  +0.0  2 
  7 Truong, Duy               SR Worcester St             11.57   0.4  1 
  8 Bindner, Jason            JR Eastern Conn             11.59  +0.0  2 
  9 Whitaker, Christian       SO Conn College             11.60  -1.2  3 
 10 Warner, Danny             JR Franklin Pierce          11.64  +0.0  2 
 11 Anthony, Williamson       JR Sage                     11.65   0.5  6 
 12 Pelter, Ray               JR Nichols                  11.70  +0.0  2 
 13 Lane, Ben                 FR Lasell                   11.72   0.4  1 
 14 Tavares, Francisco        SO Emmanuel (Ma)            11.80   0.9  4 
 15 Boisvert, Curtis          FR Worcester St             11.83  +0.0  2 
 16 Brown, Christopher        SR Eastern Conn             11.88  -1.2  3 
 17 Irwin, James              FR New Haven                11.90   0.5  6 
 18 Donovan, Michael          FR New Haven                12.01   0.5  6 
 19 Small, Nathaniel          SO New Haven                12.05   0.5  7 
 19 Carbone, Theo             SO Eastern Conn             12.05   0.5  6 
 21 Miller, Armani            JR New Haven                12.08  -1.2  3 
 21 McCarty, Devan            JR Nichols                  12.08  -0.1  5 
 23 O'Neal, Blake             FR Conn College             12.11   0.9  4 
 24 Joseph, Michael           FR Nichols                  12.12   0.4  1 
 25 Bulmer, Kyle              SO Eastern Conn             12.16  -0.1  5 
 26 Telfer, Craig             FR Franklin Pierce          12.17  -1.2  3 
 27 Nixon-Daily, Joshua       SO Lasell                   12.19  -1.2  3 
 28 McQuesten, James          JR Nichols                  12.20  -0.1  5 
 28 O'Neil, Stephen           SO Nichols                  12.20   0.9  4 
 28 Sullivan, Max             JR Worcester St             12.20   0.9  4 
 31 Bielesz, Jason            SR New Haven                12.24  -0.1  5 
 32 Reyes, Mikael             FR Worcester St             12.26   0.9  4 
 33 Perkins, Xavia            FR Wheelock                 12.28  +0.0  2 
 34 Cochrane, Riley           SO Eastern Conn             12.34  -1.2  3 
 34 Johnson, Justin           FR New Haven                12.34   0.5  7 
 36 Hack, Andrew              FR Nichols                  12.66   0.9  4 
 37 Rizzitano, Dominic        FR Eastern Conn             12.73   0.5  6 
 38 Thomas, Deion             FR Sage                     12.86  -0.1  5 
 39 Clay, Daesean             SO Sage                     12.89   0.5  7 
 40 Ahmad, Zaheer             SO Sage                     12.96  -0.1  5 
 41 Negron, Jaxell            FR Emmanuel (Ma)            13.17   0.5  6 
 42 Shlaferman, Jacob         FR Emmanuel (Ma)            13.44  -0.1  5 
 43 McNeish, Malik            FR Sage                     13.71   0.5  6 
 44 Sainvilus, Markenenzi     FR Sage                     15.25  -0.1  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tomcho, Alex              FR Trinity                  22.42   1.0  1 
  2 Johnson, Justin           SO New Haven                22.66   1.0  1 
  3 McNeil, Darryl            FR New Haven                22.76   1.0  1 
  4 Oquendo, Jordanio         FR Westfield St             23.13  -2.4  2 
  5 Newman, Charles           JR Worcester St             23.14   1.0  1 
  6 Dussault, Benjamin        SR Worcester St             23.37  -2.4  2 
  7 Hughes, Daniel            SO Trinity                  23.45  -0.7  3 
  7 Whitaker, Christian       SO Conn College             23.45  -0.4  4 
  9 Lane, Ben                 FR Lasell                   23.68  -0.7  3 
 10 Tavares, Francisco        SO Emmanuel (Ma)            23.75  -2.4  2 
 11 Blanton, Jahir            SO New Haven                23.79  -2.4  2 
 12 Oyebefun, Samuel          FR Trinity                  23.86   1.0  1 
 13 Truong, Duy               SR Worcester St             23.90  -2.4  2 
 14 Warner, Danny             JR Franklin Pierce          23.91   2.0  6 
 15 Sanford, Devin            JR Keene State              23.99  -0.7  3 
 16 Hannon, Jared             FR Keene State              24.05   0.2  5 
 17 Anthony, Williamson       JR Sage                     24.15   2.4  9 
 18 Dietz, Eric               SR Keene State              24.17  -2.4  2 
 19 Donovan, Michael          FR New Haven                24.18   0.2  5 
 20 Irwin, James              FR New Haven                24.29   2.0  6 
 21 Halliday, Josh            SO Franklin Pierce          24.37   2.0  6 
 22 Telfer, Craig             FR Franklin Pierce          24.46   2.2  7 
 23 Jack, Esteafan            FR Westfield St             24.55  -0.4  4 
 24 Boisvert, Curtis          FR Worcester St             24.59   0.2  5 
 25 Bulmer, Kyle              SO Eastern Conn             24.61   0.2  5 
 26 Cochrane, Riley           SO Eastern Conn             24.64   0.2  5 
 27 Siegel, Arlo              FR Conn College             24.71   2.0  6 
 28 Perkins, Xavia            FR Wheelock                 24.75  -2.4  2 
 29 Layug, Wesley             JR Wesleyan                 24.82   2.2  7 
 30 Jennings, Anthony         FR Keene State              24.98   1.0  8 
 31 Reyes, Mikael             FR Worcester St             25.12   2.2  7 
 32 Sullivan, Max             JR Worcester St             25.15   2.2  7 
 33 Bielesz, Jason            SR New Haven                25.28   1.0  8 
 34 Rizzitano, Dominic        FR Eastern Conn             25.37   0.2  5 
 35 Hack, Andrew              FR Nichols                  25.93   2.0  6 
 36 Clay, Daesean             SO Sage                     26.30   2.4  9 
 37 Zarra, Michael            FR Trinity                  26.57   1.0  8 
 38 Negron, Jaxell            FR Emmanuel (Ma)            27.00   2.4  9 
 39 Shlaferman, Jacob         FR Emmanuel (Ma)            27.81   2.4  9 
 40 McNeish, Malik            FR Sage                     27.96   1.0  8 
 -- McCarty, Devan            JR Nichols                    DNF   2.2  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houston, Michael          SO New Haven                50.64   1 
  2 Larsson, Kyle             SO Trinity                  50.70   1 
  3 McNeil, Darryl            FR New Haven                50.84   1 
  4 Johnson, Justin           SO New Haven                51.35   5 
  5 Jack, Esteafan            FR Westfield St             51.86   1 
  6 Jacques, Nick             SO Franklin Pierce          52.09   2 
  7 Fang, Albert              SO Wesleyan                 52.12   2 
  8 Sanford, Devin            JR Keene State              52.53   2 
  9 Scerra, Adam              SR Worcester St             52.74   1 
 10 Vonick, Kyle              FR Lasell                   52.82   3 
 11 Forgue, Jeremy            SR Westfield St             52.93   3 
 12 McGill, Lawrence          JR Eastern Conn             53.01   2 
 13 Trotman, Drew             SO Wesleyan                 53.33   3 
 14 Dietz, Eric               SR Keene State              53.41   2 
 15 Delisle, Patrick          SO Westfield St             53.51   4 
 16 McKinley, Shane           JR Worcester St             53.92   3 
 17 Blanton, Jahir            SO New Haven                54.13   2 
 18 Robinson, Brett           JR Worcester St             54.15   4 
 19 Fries, Michael            SO Trinity                  54.32   3 
 20 Mahoney, Colin            SO Wesleyan                 54.57   4 
 21 Dhillon, Austin           SO Wesleyan                 54.90   3 
 22 Layug, Wesley             JR Wesleyan                 55.08   5 
 23 McNanna, Mitch            SR Franklin Pierce          55.60   4 
 24 Reckling, Brett           FR New Haven                55.84   1 
 25 Burns, Dan                SR Conn College             55.95   5 
 26 Halliday, Josh            SO Franklin Pierce          56.50   4 
 27 Jennings, Anthony         FR Keene State              56.55   4 
 28 Ipojuca, Andre            SO Worcester St             56.71   5 
 29 O'Connell, Andrew         FR Worcester St             57.93   5 
 30 McHugh, Angel             FR Nichols                  59.77   5 
 31 Rabbani, Raza             JR Nichols                1:05.55   5 
 -- King, James               SO Columbia-Greene            DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Patrick         SR Trinity                1:57.40   1 
  2 George, Marc              SO Worcester St           1:59.14   1 
  3 Goslin, Cooper            SO Eastern Conn           2:00.53   1 
  4 Wright, Caleb             SO Trinity                2:01.22   1 
  5 Gottzmann, Conner         FR Westfield St           2:01.26   1 
  6 Bazarnicki, Quentin       SO Keene State            2:04.72   2 
  7 Cupp, Mitchell            FR Worcester St           2:04.80   2 
  8 Johnson, Marques          SO Worcester St           2:05.55   2 
  9 Grider, Joseph            FR Worcester St           2:06.67   2 
 10 Brady, Ryan               SO Keene State            2:06.89   2 
 11 Davis, Jeffrey            SO Worcester St           2:07.01   1 
 12 Parrott, Kody             FR Keene State            2:07.13   2 
 13 Messam, Chad              SR New Haven              2:07.36   1 
 14 Zydanowicz, Greg             Norwich                2:07.50   3 
 15 Underwood, Michael        JR Eastern Conn           2:07.62   1 
 16 Dudley, Matt              SO Keene State            2:08.90   2 
 17 Funk, Zack                FR Sage                   2:10.84   3 
 18 Torres, Ariel             SO Worcester St           2:10.90   3 
 19 Medina, Alex              FR Keene State            2:14.12   2 
 20 Rainville, Joseph         JR Eastern Conn           2:14.87   1 
 21 Hebert, Corey             SR Emmanuel (Ma)          2:15.05   2 
 22 Schoaf, Craig             SR Emmanuel (Ma)          2:19.64   3 
 23 Zannoni, Jefferson        FR Emmanuel (Ma)          2:21.85   3 
 24 Flynn, Taylor             SR Eastern Conn           2:22.37   2 
 25 Alejandro, Ian            JR Sage                   2:23.00   3 
 26 Kobel, Patrick            FR Nichols                2:23.49   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ham, Colton               SR Franklin Pierce        4:03.46   1 
  2 McLaren, Tyler            SO S N Hampshire          4:03.65   1 
  3 Hernando, Ignatio         JR S N Hampshire          4:03.97   1 
  4 Hoagland, Patrick         SR Trinity                4:04.60   1 
  5 Garifalos, Nicholas       SO Lasell                 4:16.20   1 
  6 Brady, Ryan               SO Keene State            4:16.80   1 
  7 Moussamih, Matthew        SR Westfield St           4:17.02   1 
  8 Carpenter, Matthew        JR Franklin Pierce        4:17.29   1 
  9 Luce, Devin               SO Worcester St           4:19.50   1 
 10 Rabasco, Mark             SR Keene State            4:20.43   2 
 11 Scheeler, Patrick         SO Worcester St           4:21.87   1 
 12 Dudley, Matt              SO Keene State            4:22.17   2 
 13 Dechane, Tyler            FR Keene State            4:23.14   2 
 14 Connell, Ian              SO Keene State            4:24.07   2 
 15 Ercolini, Joshua          SO Franklin Pierce        4:24.65   2 
 16 Parent, Philip            FR Keene State            4:26.35   2 
 17 Parrott, Kody             FR Keene State            4:27.33   2 
 18 Rose, Devin               SR New Haven              4:28.59   1 
 19 Bryson, Adam              SO Franklin Pierce        4:32.35   3 
 20 Tallo, Thomas             SR Emmanuel (Ma)          4:33.60   2 
 21 Souza, Joey               JR Franklin Pierce        4:34.04   2 
 22 Messam, Chad              SR New Haven              4:34.25   2 
 23 Sarnie, Garrett           SO Franklin Pierce        4:35.75   3 
 24 Armstrong, Max            SO Eastern Conn           4:43.60   3 
 25 Flynn, Taylor             SR Eastern Conn           4:44.98   2 
 26 Davis, Stephan            JR Nichols                4:46.74   3 
 27 Spooner, Bryan            SO S N Hampshire          4:48.33   3 
 28 Mazzeo, Kevin             FR Worcester St           4:49.21   3 
 29 Mohamed, Mohamed          SO Wheelock               4:54.05   3 
 30 Alejandro, Ian            JR Sage                   5:01.06   3 
 31 Burkle, Chris             JR Eastern Conn           5:02.84   3 
 32 Adams, Ryan               SO Eastern Conn           5:15.42   3 
 33 Theum, Urban              SO Worcester St           5:30.18   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, BJ                 JR Franklin Pierce        8:50.69  
  2 Day, Price                FR Conn College           8:56.20  
  3 Wormald, Jacob            JR S N Hampshire          8:58.15  
  4 Joachim, Zachary          FR Trinity                9:06.87  
  5 Rabasco, Mark             SR Keene State            9:09.92  
  6 Tuttle, Andrew            SO S N Hampshire          9:10.56  
  7 Rich-Fiondella, Raymond   JR Conn College           9:11.13  
  8 Parent, Philip            FR Keene State            9:11.38  
  9 Leonard, Korey               Norwich                9:11.89  
 10 Gradijan, Martin          SO Franklin Pierce        9:12.78  
 11 Connell, Ian              SO Keene State            9:12.82  
 12 Hernandez, Alejandro      JR Conn College           9:13.63  
 13 Crowley, Dylan            JR Franklin Pierce        9:14.92  
 14 Ruggiero, Joseph          FR Trinity                9:15.14  
 15 Julien, Gabriel           FR Trinity                9:15.69  
 16 Gossels, Dan              SR Conn College           9:17.28  
 17 Adam, Russell             FR Conn College           9:20.57  
 18 Garifalos, Nicholas       SO Lasell                 9:28.00  
 19 Comeau, Jordan            SO Conn College           9:28.35  
 20 Hawk, Kyle                FR Conn College           9:28.70  
 21 Birotte, Chris            SR Franklin Pierce        9:30.18  
 22 McLeod, Jason             FR Trinity                9:32.11  
 23 Robbie, Derek             SO Franklin Pierce        9:35.30  
 24 McKeown, Sam              SR Conn College           9:38.85  
 25 Barinelli, Anthony        FR Franklin Pierce        9:42.44  
 26 Shriber, Jeremy           SR Lasell                10:01.91  
 27 Patoine, Tristram         FR Keene State           10:35.14  
 28 Reyles-Alvarez, Juan      SR Sage                  10:46.16  
 29 Gonsalves, Troy           SO Lasell                10:47.49  
 30 Thomas, Gavin             FR Keene State           10:53.47  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sean                SR Trinity               15:57.71  
  2 Halley, Justin            SO Westfield St          16:06.42  
  3 Skelly, Michael           SR Westfield St          16:13.47  
  4 Sanborn, John             FR S N Hampshire         16:14.59  
  5 Forrest, Timothy          FR Westfield St          16:15.01  
  6 Lafontaine, Connor           Norwich               16:15.71  
  7 Burns, Patrick            SR Westfield St          16:17.59  
  8 Suzuki, Yuta              FR Westfield St          16:17.60  
  9 Abdelsame, Omar           FR Eastern Conn          16:18.75  
 10 Chamenko, Ian             JR Emmanuel (Ma)         16:22.39  
 11 Hale, Brody                  Norwich               16:29.63  
 12 Burrill, Chris            FR S N Hampshire         16:31.48  
 13 Vera, Christian           FR Worcester St          16:40.54  
 14 Coughlin, Brendan         FR Nichols               16:45.97  
 15 Connelly, Cameron            Norwich               16:48.00  
 16 Jones, Ryan               SO Eastern Conn          16:49.10  
 17 Davis, Robert             FR Worcester St          17:06.53  
 18 Powers, Corey                Norwich               17:08.15  
 19 Whearty, Will             JR Worcester St          17:17.07  
 20 Newcomb, John             FR Worcester St          17:19.14  
 21 Armstrong, Chris          JR Eastern Conn          17:23.72  
 22 Castillo Rodriguez, Raff  SO S N Hampshire         17:50.07  
 23 Poitras, Kevin            JR Nichols               18:28.58  
 24 Marie, Colin              FR Wheelock              18:54.72  
 25 Beaudry, Scott            JR Nichols               19:36.04  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bocobo, Geoffrey          SR Trinity                  15.45   0.1  1 
  2 Perez, Edison             SO Westfield St             15.55   0.1  1 
  3 Mayer, Luke               FR Trinity                  16.02   0.1  1 
  4 Bacare, Bassil            SO Trinity                  16.43   0.1  1 
  5 Forgue, Jeremy            SR Westfield St             16.68  -1.7  2 
  6 Wynter, Assagi            JR Westfield St             16.69  -1.7  2 
  6 Rosado, Luis              SR Eastern Conn             16.69   0.1  1 
  8 Germain, David            SR Worcester St             16.72  -1.7  2 
  9 Pelter, Ray               JR Nichols                  16.99   0.1  1 
 10 Bergin, David             SO Westfield St             17.06  -1.7  2 
 11 Kane, Brent               SO Westfield St             17.15   0.1  1 
 12 Page, Scott               FR Worcester St             17.73  -1.7  2 
 13 Koppelmann, Thomas        FR New Haven                17.88  -1.7  2 
 14 Small, Nathaniel          SO New Haven                18.44  -1.7  2 
 15 Fischetti, Nick           SR Conn College             18.97  -1.7  2 
 16 DiMartino, Austin         FR Conn College             20.27   0.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bocobo, Geoffrey          SR Trinity                  57.85   1 
  2 Cataldo, Cory             JR Franklin Pierce          58.16   1 
  3 Rosado, Luis              SR Eastern Conn             58.21   2 
  4 Melia, Ethan                 Norwich                  59.04   1 
  5 Cedullo, Christian        FR Worcester St             59.79   1 
  6 Perez, Edison             SO Westfield St           1:01.21   1 
  7 Kane, Brent               SO Westfield St           1:01.56   2 
  8 Choiniere, Mark           JR Franklin Pierce        1:02.01   1 
  9 Peterson, Andrew          SO Conn College           1:02.35   2 
 10 Burns, Samuel             FR Nichols                1:02.72   2 
 11 Lajoie, Zackary           FR Westfield St           1:05.29   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luce, Shawn               SR Westfield St          10:30.36  
  2 Simons, Andrew            FR Westfield St          11:22.41  
  3 Nieves, Carlos            FR Worcester St          11:45.66  
  4 Sanford, Eric             FR Worcester St          12:19.80  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                                  43.32   1 
     1) Cedullo, Christian FR           2) Newman, Charles JR             
     3) Truong, Duy SR                  4) Barros, Jared JR               
  2 Westfield State  'A'                                  44.84   1 
     1) James, Paul FR                  2) Oquendo, Jordanio FR           
     3) Forgue, Jeremy SR               4) Johnson, Dorian FR             
  3 Worcester State  'B'                                 x45.76   1 
     1) Scerra, Adam SR                 2) McKinley, Shane JR             
     3) Martinez, Angel JR              4) Dussault, Benjamin SR          
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                              45.77   1 
     1) O'Neal, Blake FR                2) Fischetti, Nick SR             
     3) Conner, Chris FR                4) Whitaker, Christian SO         
  5 Nichols  'A'                                          46.08   2 
     1) McCarty, Devan JR               2) Joseph, Michael FR             
     3) Pelter, Ray JR                  4) Burns, Samuel FR               
  6 Worcester State  'C'                                 x46.70   1 
     1) Dennis, Mamudu SO               2) Boisvert, Curtis FR            
     3) Lewis, Nigel FR                 4) Harmon, Markiesh FR            
  7 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                46.92   1 
     1) Afragola, Nick JR               2) Brown, Christopher SR          
     3) Carbone, Theo SO                4) Cochrane, Riley SO             
  8 Sage  'A'                                             49.27   2 
     1) Clay, Daesean SO                2) McNeish, Malik FR              
     3) Ahmad, Zaheer SO                4) Anthony, Williamson JR         
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                                3:29.75   1 
     1) Tomlin, John SR                 2) Jack, Esteafan FR              
     3) Johnson, Dorian FR              4) Stender, Michael JR            
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                3:31.10   1 
     1) George, Marc SO                 2) Johnson, Marques SO            
     3) Lawson, Anthony SO              4) Scerra, Adam SR                
  3 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:33.30   1 
     1) Fang, Albert SO                 2) Trotman, Drew SO               
     3) Dhillon, Austin SO              4) Mahoney, Colin SO              
  4 Franklin Pierce  'B'                               x3:33.72   2 
     1) Jacques, Nick SO                2) Biunno, Vinny SR               
     3) McNanna, Mitch SR               4) Delahanty, John JR             
  5 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:38.74   2 
     1) Cataldo, Cory JR                2) Neville, Jaris FR              
     3) Bonitto, Alex JR                4) Telfer, Craig FR               
  6 Franklin Pierce  'C'                               x3:39.21   2 
     1) Smith, BJ JR                    2) Robidoux, Zane SO              
     3) Gradijan, Martin SO             4) Crowley, Dylan JR              
  7 Keene State  'A'                                    3:39.30   1 
     1) Dietz, Eric SR                  2) Bazarnicki, Quentin SO         
     3) Sanford, Devin JR               4) Hannon, Jared FR               
  8 Keene State  'B'                                   x3:42.07   3 
     1) Jennings, Anthony FR            2) Medina, Alex FR                
     3) Brady, Ryan SO                  4) Parrott, Kody FR               
  9 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:43.06   2 
     1) Burns, Dan SR                   2) Peterson, Andrew SO            
     3) Siegel, Arlo FR                 4) DiMartino, Austin FR           
 10 Franklin Pierce  'D'                               x3:49.05   2 
     1) Birotte, Chris SR               2) Sarnie, Garrett SO             
     3) Souza, Joey JR                  4) Robbie, Derek SO               
 11 Worcester State  'B'                               x3:49.53   2 
     1) McKinley, Shane JR              2) Newman, Charles JR             
     3) Ipojuca, Andre SO               4) Dussault, Benjamin SR          
 12 Nichols  'A'                                        3:54.89   3 
     1) Coughlin, Brendan FR            2) Davis, Stephan JR              
     3) McHugh, Angel FR                4) Joseph, Michael FR             
 13 Southern New Hampshire  'A'                         3:58.72   3 
 -- Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                  DNF   1 
     1) Cattanach, Lee SR               2) McGill, Lawrence JR            
     3) Underwood, Michael JR           4) Goslin, Cooper SO              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Germain, David            SR Worcester St             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO 
  2 Clements, Jacob           JR Westfield St             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Harmon, Markiesh          FR Worcester St             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Bindner, Jason            JR Eastern Conn             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Boardman, Robert          FR Franklin Pierce          1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ndibe, Chidebe            FR Eastern Conn             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Roberts, Devon            JR Trinity                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bacare, Bassil            SO Trinity                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mawejje, Elijah           SO Worcester St                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCracken, Andrew         FR Wesleyan                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy  SO Wesleyan                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Delisle, Patrick          SO Westfield St             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Page, Scott               FR Worcester St             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Delahanty, John           JR Franklin Pierce          3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Flores, Anthony           SR Trinity                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Choiniere, Mark           JR Franklin Pierce          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
  8 Robinson, Brett           JR Worcester St             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Roberts, Tyler            JR Westfield St             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Woolley, Ryan             FR Franklin Pierce             NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Bazarnicki, Quentin       SO Keene State                 NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, George            JR New Haven                6.54m   0.6  21-05.50 
     6.38m     6.45m     6.36m     6.35m     6.54m     6.43m    
  2 Truong, Duy               SR Worcester St             6.44m   0.4  21-01.50 
     6.23m     6.15m     6.16m     6.30m     6.44m     6.10m    
  3 Hannon, Jared             FR Keene State              6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.15m     FOUL      6.42m     6.17m     6.39m     6.00m    
  4 Pierre-Canel, Rindal      SO Franklin Pierce          6.38m   1.3  20-11.25 
     4.88m     6.13m     FOUL      FOUL      6.38m     FOUL     
  5 Ndibe, Chidebe            FR Eastern Conn             6.36m   1.3  20-10.50 
     5.65m        5.93m     6.36m     6.15m     6.33m    
  6 Mawejje, Elijah           SO Worcester St             6.30m   0.4  20-08.00 
     5.75m     6.30m     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Mayer, Luke               FR Trinity                  6.25m   0.8  20-06.25 
     6.25m     6.04m     6.00m     6.12m     5.74m       
  8 Brown, Christopher        SR Eastern Conn             6.09m   0.7  19-11.75 
     6.07m     FOUL      5.90m     6.09m        5.92m    
  9 Irwin, James              FR New Haven                5.99m   1.1  19-08.00 
     5.72m     5.93m        5.81m        5.99m    
 10 Harmon, Markiesh          FR Worcester St             5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
     FOUL      5.92m                
 11 Bonitto, Alex             JR Franklin Pierce          5.83m   1.0  19-01.50 
     5.83m     5.77m     FOUL               
 11 Bindner, Jason            JR Eastern Conn             5.83m   1.3  19-01.50 
     FOUL      5.83m     x             
 13 Latour, John              SR Westfield St             5.74m   0.3  18-10.00 
     5.74m     5.68m     FOUL              
 14 Miller, Armani            JR New Haven                5.70m   0.1  18-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.70m                
 15 Johnson, Justin           FR New Haven                5.67m   0.7  18-07.25 
     5.67m     5.56m     x            
 16 Ipojuca, Andre            SO Worcester St             5.53m   0.6  18-01.75 
     5.50m        5.53m               
 16 Nixon-Daily, Joshua       SO Lasell                   5.53m   0.4  18-01.75 
     FOUL      5.53m                
 18 Pelter, Ray               JR Nichols                  5.48m   0.1  17-11.75 
     5.48m     x  x             
 19 Conner, Chris             FR Conn College             5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
     FOUL      5.46m                  
 20 Connolly, Ryan            FR Worcester St             5.19m   0.3  17-00.50 
     5.19m                     
 21 Nims, Tyler               JR Worcester St             5.17m   0.6  16-11.50 
     5.17m                     
 22 Perry, Dana               SR Worcester St             5.13m   1.1  16-10.00 
     5.13m     FOUL      FOUL                
 23 DiMartino, Austin         FR Conn College             4.58m   0.1  15-00.50 
     FOUL      4.58m                   
 -- Fischetti, Nick           SR Conn College              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Steed, Cody               JR Franklin Pierce           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sourignamath, Thanousone  FR Eastern Conn              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, George            JR New Haven               13.95m  +0.0  45-09.25 
     13.21m     13.38m     13.79m     13.70m     13.95m     13.79m    
  2 Pierre-Canel, Rindal      SO Franklin Pierce         13.27m  +0.0  43-06.50 
     13.24m     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.27m    
  3 Ndibe, Chidebe            FR Eastern Conn            12.80m   0.5  42-00.00 
     12.10m     12.55m     12.69m     12.72m     12.47m     12.80m    
  4 Miller, Armani            JR New Haven               12.47m   0.1  40-11.00 
     12.47m        FOUL      12.23m     12.46m     12.27m    
  5 Steed, Cody               JR Franklin Pierce         12.45m   0.9  40-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.45m     FOUL      12.37m     FOUL     
  6 Conner, Chris             FR Conn College            12.27m  +0.0  40-03.25 
     12.10m     12.07m        11.90m     12.27m        
  7 Harmon, Markiesh          FR Worcester St            12.20m   0.5  40-00.50 
     12.20m        x             
  8 Sourignamath, Thanousone  FR Eastern Conn            12.17m   1.8  39-11.25 
     FOUL      12.11m     12.17m     FOUL         FOUL     
  9 Hannon, Jared             FR Keene State             12.16m  +0.0  39-10.75 
     12.16m                    
 10 Connolly, Ryan            FR Worcester St            12.07m  +0.0  39-07.25 
     12.07m        x             
 11 Bazarnicki, Quentin       SO Keene State             11.99m  +0.0  39-04.00 
     11.99m     FOUL      FOUL               
 12 Forgue, Jeremy            SR Westfield St            11.77m   0.1  38-07.50 
     11.52m     11.55m     11.77m               
 13 Ipojuca, Andre            SO Worcester St            11.24m   0.3  36-10.50 
     FOUL      11.24m                   
 14 Perry, Dana               SR Worcester St            11.23m   1.0  36-10.25 
     11.23m     FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Layug, Wesley             JR Wesleyan                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Nims, Tyler               JR Worcester St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sam                JR Worcester St            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  14.43m  15.03m  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL
  2 Rippe, Jordan             SR New Haven               14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  14.12m  14.38m  14.40m  13.31m  14.30m
  3 Vieira, Marcus            FR Worcester St            13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.86m  13.05m  12.45m  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL
  4 Williams, Devin           JR Nichols                 12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.96m  11.24m  11.64m  12.41m
  5 Pinney, Matt              FR Eastern Conn            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.16m     FOUL  12.16m  12.56m  12.42m
  6 Anderson, Cameron         SO Emmanuel (Ma)           12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.16m  12.06m  12.33m  12.34m  12.52m
  7 Drigo, David              SO Westfield St            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.30m  12.38m  FOUL  11.65m  FOUL  12.44m
  8 Clark, Taylor             SO Worcester St            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.51m           FOUL
  9 Murray, Peter             SO Franklin Pierce         11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.48m  11.56m  11.65m     FOUL  11.65m
 10 Bonitto, Alex             JR Franklin Pierce         11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL               
 11 Christo, Anthony          FR Worcester St            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  11.44m            
 12 Jean-Jacques, Corey       FR Trinity                 11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.49m     11.51m            
 13 Roumanos, Jacob           SO Worcester St            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Dieterle IV, Joseph       FR Trinity                 11.20m   36-09.00 
      12.20m    x             
 15 Reed, Mike                FR Worcester St            11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  11.06m              
 16 Falce, Andrew             JR Eastern Conn            10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m x  x             
 17 Rivera, Kevin             JR Franklin Pierce         10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m  FOUL         
 18 Adebayo, Olaniyi          FR Wesleyan                10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m                  
 19 Orell, Robert             SO Nichols                 10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m                  
 20 Flynn, Cameron            JR Westfield St            10.38m   34-00.75 
      FOUL  10.38m x             
 21 Makie, Kevin              JR Trinity                 10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.87m  10.23m               
 22 Marinuzzi, Nick           FR Franklin Pierce         10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m               
 23 Scarlett, Javon           FR Nichols                  9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m    x             
 24 Politis, Constantino      FR Emmanuel (Ma)            9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m x  x             
 25 Hulett, Ben               FR Sage                     9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Hill, Connor              FR Eastern Conn             9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m x  x             
 27 Croteau, Timothy          FR Westfield St             8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.90m           
 28 Thomas, Deion             FR Sage                     8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m    x             
 29 Toscano, Tony             JR Franklin Pierce          8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.56m x  x             
 30 Biunno, Vinny             SR Franklin Pierce          8.41m   27-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.41m            
 31 Albanese, Francesco       SO Emmanuel (Ma)            7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m                 
 32 Sainvilus, Markenenzi     FR Sage                     7.19m   23-07.25 
      FOUL  7.19m x            
 -- Josselyn, Mark            JR Franklin Pierce           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vieira, Marcus            FR Worcester St            42.41m     139-02 
      41.09m  42.41m  FOUL  FOUL  38.86m  FOUL
  2 Edomwonyi, Agbon          SR Wesleyan                41.20m     135-02 
      FOUL  39.99m  FOUL  36.41m  41.20m  38.88m
  3 Weeks, Sam                JR Worcester St            38.35m     125-10 
      FOUL  38.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pinney, Matt              FR Eastern Conn            38.00m     124-08 
      37.38m  38.00m  37.95m     FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dent, Matthew             SO Worcester St            36.80m     120-09 
      35.17m  33.16m  32.87m  36.80m  FOUL  35.39m
  6 Piantedosi, Mike          SR Worcester St            36.02m     118-02 
      35.00m  31.37m  34.93m  36.02m  FOUL  31.37m
  7 Flynn, Cameron            JR Westfield St            35.91m     117-10 
      35.91m  34.22m  32.25m  33.09m  32.02m  FOUL
  8 Scarlett, Javon           FR Nichols                 35.50m     116-06 
      34.12m  35.50m  34.54m  31.77m  35.43m  35.03m
  9 Mandragouras, Alexander   SO Worcester St            35.17m     115-05 
      FOUL  35.17m  FOUL           
 10 Filliger, Ryan            SR Worcester St            32.79m     107-07 
      32.79m  32.43m  28.86m  31.24m  FOUL  32.03m
 11 Hall, Erik                SR Wesleyan                32.72m     107-04 
      32.72m  27.91m  26.43m           
 12 Arcangeli, Benjamin       FR Westfield St            31.80m     104-04 
      27.59m  FOUL  31.80m            
 13 Josselyn, Mark            JR Franklin Pierce         30.16m      98-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.16m           
 14 Bazile, Jacques           SR Wesleyan                29.80m      97-09 
      24.10m  29.80m  FOUL           
 15 Anderson, Cameron         SO Emmanuel (Ma)           29.61m      97-02 
      24.88m  FOUL  29.61m           
 16 Roumanos, Jacob           SO Worcester St            29.40m      96-05 
      FOUL  29.40m              
 17 Hulett, Ben               FR Sage                    28.72m      94-03 
      24.85m  28.72m  27.45m            
 18 Adebayo, Olaniyi          FR Wesleyan                28.00m      91-10 
      26.35m  28.00m  27.22m            
 19 Glabicky, Christopher     SR Wesleyan                27.38m      89-10 
      24.94m  27.38m  FOUL            
 20 Politis, Constantino      FR Emmanuel (Ma)           26.61m      87-04 
      FOUL  26.61m  FOUL           
 21 Williams, Devin           JR Nichols                 24.17m      79-03 
      FOUL  24.17m  FOUL           
 22 Thomas, Deion             FR Sage                    22.83m      74-11 
      FOUL  22.83m  FOUL           
 23 Hutchinson, Kevin         SR Wesleyan                22.70m      74-06 
      22.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Reed, Mike                FR Worcester St            22.35m      73-04 
      22.35m                 
 25 Albanese, Francesco       SO Emmanuel (Ma)           22.28m      73-01 
      22.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Lieske, Aaron             JR Nichols                 22.21m      72-10 
      22.21m                  
 27 Croteau, Timothy          FR Westfield St            21.33m      70-00 
      FOUL  21.33m x             
 28 Sainvilus, Markenenzi     FR Sage                    19.03m      62-05 
      FOUL  19.03m x             
 -- Ruscillo, Robert          SO Columbia-Greene           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Toscano, Tony             JR Franklin Pierce           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rivera, Kevin             JR Franklin Pierce           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rippe, Jordan             SR New Haven               52.64m     172-08 
      48.50m  49.28m  52.19m  FOUL  FOUL  52.64m
  2 Edomwonyi, Agbon          SR Wesleyan                46.68m     153-02 
      FOUL  45.48m  45.61m  46.68m  46.24m  45.95m
  3 Vieira, Marcus            FR Worcester St            46.34m     152-00 
      42.70m  43.69m  FOUL  45.01m  43.50m  46.34m
  4 Weeks, Sam                JR Worcester St            42.20m     138-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.34m  FOUL  42.20m  FOUL
  5 Josselyn, Mark            JR Franklin Pierce         41.96m     137-08 
      38.81m  37.36m  FOUL  FOUL  41.96m  FOUL
  6 Christo, Anthony          FR Worcester St            41.38m     135-09 
      FOUL  40.86m  FOUL  41.38m  FOUL  40.56m
  7 White, Robert             SR Worcester St            40.86m     134-01 
      40.45m  FOUL  36.10m  39.30m  40.86m  FOUL
  8 Flynn, Cameron            JR Westfield St            39.56m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.56m  38.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Croteau, Timothy          FR Westfield St            38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.09m  36.42m  36.29m  38.80m
 10 Piantedosi, Mike          SR Worcester St            36.35m     119-03 
      36.35m  35.06m  FOUL           
 11 Murray, Peter             SO Franklin Pierce         35.48m     116-05 
      33.28m  FOUL  35.48m           
 12 Dent, Matthew             SO Worcester St            34.40m     112-10 
      30.61m  33.48m  34.40m           
 13 Kandolin, Michael         FR New Haven               33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  FOUL  FOUL          
 14 Filliger, Ryan            SR Worcester St            33.45m     109-09 
      32.05m  33.42m  33.45m           
 15 Dieterle IV, Joseph       FR Trinity                 33.36m     109-05 
      31.74m  FOUL  33.36m            
 16 Hall, Erik                SR Wesleyan                31.91m     104-08 
      27.49m  31.91m  FOUL           
 17 Contois, William          JR Nichols                 31.31m     102-09 
      28.04m  FOUL  31.31m           
 18 Handy, Jonathan           FR Conn College            30.75m     100-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.75m            
 19 Clark, Taylor             SO Worcester St            29.65m      97-03 
      FOUL  29.65m  FOUL           
 20 Makie, Kevin              JR Trinity                 29.43m      96-07 
      FOUL  29.43m x             
 21 Hutchinson, Kevin         SR Wesleyan                28.04m      92-00 
      FOUL  28.04m  FOUL           
 22 Williams, Devin           JR Nichols                 25.32m      83-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.32m            
 23 Orell, Robert             SO Nichols                 24.01m      78-09 
      24.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Hill, Connor              FR Eastern Conn            23.24m      76-03 
      FOUL  23.24m x            
 25 Adebayo, Olaniyi          FR Wesleyan                22.46m      73-08 
      22.46m  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Bazile, Jacques           SR Wesleyan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bohi, Chris               JR Franklin Pierce         57.79m     189-07 
      51.85m  57.79m  57.70m  55.23m       
  2 Hillsamer Jr., John       FR Trinity                 54.97m     180-04 
      FOUL  50.98m  54.79m  54.97m  50.84m   
  3 Magoon, Alex              JR Keene State             50.89m     166-11 
      46.45m  35.75m  46.82m  50.44m  50.89m  49.10m
  4 Lingo, Adrian             FR Worcester St            47.80m     156-10 
      47.80m  43.76m  45.74m  44.79m  43.23m  44.68m
  5 Arcangeli, Benjamin       FR Westfield St            47.76m     156-08 
      42.46m  47.50m  FOUL  47.76m  46.89m  44.42m
  6 Campbell, Semaj           SO Trinity                 46.52m     152-07 
      43.52m  41.00m  46.52m  42.12m  FOUL  45.20m
  7 Hall, Erik                SR Wesleyan                46.00m     150-11 
      41.75m  45.06m  46.00m  43.61m  FOUL  41.05m
  8 Boucher, Jack             SO Trinity                 45.56m     149-06 
      38.17m  45.56m  44.08m  42.80m  45.53m  41.94m
  9 Delahanty, John           JR Franklin Pierce         45.21m     148-04 
      43.55m  45.16m  44.66m  45.21m  39.63m   
 10 Marinuzzi, Nick           FR Franklin Pierce         44.59m     146-03 
      42.33m  44.59m  41.90m           
 11 Whitney, Skylar           SR Westfield St            43.44m     142-06 
      43.44m  42.54m  42.02m          
 12 D'Onofrio, Mike           FR Conn College            43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m                  
 13 Walsh, Myles              FR Trinity                 42.44m     139-03 
      37.18m  42.44m  37.68m            
 14 Handy, Jonathan           FR Conn College            41.79m     137-01 
      41.44m  36.37m  41.79m            
 15 Duggan III, William       FR Trinity                 41.40m     135-10 
      40.80m  41.40m  41.25m            
 16 Glabicky, Christopher     SR Wesleyan                40.90m     134-02 
      40.90m  36.63m  39.61m           
 17 Godfrey, Ethan            FR Nichols                 39.53m     129-08 
      39.53m  38.36m  FOUL            
 18 Fischetti, Nick           SR Conn College            38.19m     125-03 
      34.64m     38.19m            
 19 Falce, Andrew             JR Eastern Conn            37.31m     122-05 
      36.62m  37.31m  34.73m            
 20 DiMartino, Austin         FR Conn College            34.69m     113-10 
      32.90m  34.69m  33.20m            
 21 Hulett, Ben               FR Sage                    32.83m     107-08 
      30.31m     32.83m            
 22 Woolverton, Matt          FR Wheelock                29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m                  
 23 Lieske, Aaron             JR Nichols                 28.20m      92-06 
      28.20m    x             
 24 Politis, Constantino      FR Emmanuel (Ma)           27.73m      91-00 
      FOUL  27.73m               
 25 Hill, Connor              FR Eastern Conn            27.11m      88-11 
      27.11m    x             
 26 Ruscillo, Robert          SO Columbia-Greene         26.60m      87-03 
      FOUL  26.60m              
 27 Bazile, Jacques           SR Wesleyan                26.57m      87-02 
      FOUL  26.57m               
 28 Sainvilus, Markenenzi     FR Sage                    16.50m      54-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.50m            



******************************************************************************************

                                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

 ******************************************************************************************

                       


Race Results - Men (F)     Race Results - Women (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates