Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

   

Girls Varsity Results (F)     Girls Varsity Team Scores (F)     Girls Varsity Overall Results (F)     Boys Varsity Results (F)     Boys Varsity Team Scores (F)     Boys Varsity Overall Results (F)    

JV Boys Results (F) JV Boys Scores (F)     JV Girls Results (F)     JV Girls Scores (F)    

Williston Northampton Shaler Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                    2015 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
                    Saturday Oct 31, 2015 - Williston Northampton School -Eastha
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear Skies - 52 degrees
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **


  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Loomis Chaffee              49 =     1     2     9     18    19    (27)  (31)  
          Total Time:  1:38:21.3  ( 10)   (   19:40.3)
          Erin Jones; Sophie Elgamal; Juliet Rhodes; Sophie Christiano; Mallory Kievman; 
          Paige Capistran; Sara Boe; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Winsor                      59 =     3     8     11    15    22    (24)  (32)  
          Total Time:  1:39:44.4  ( 8)   (   19:57.9)
          Talia Ruxin  c; Katie Cronin; Alex Bardon; Chloe Duval; Winnie Wang; 
          Eliza McNay  c; Juliette Isselbacher; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Suffield Academy            72 =     6     7     12    21    26    (37)  (46)  
          Total Time:  1:40:55.1  ( 8)   (   20:11.0)
          Casey Kaplan; Kiersten Ness; Izzy Dutranoit; Amelia Hern; Rena Ricke; 
          Becca Bauer; Adriana CaceresRuizDiaz; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Williston Northampton Sch   91 =     4     14    16    28    29    (34)  (35)  
          Total Time:  1:42:09.4  ( 10)   (   20:26.9)
          Caroline Borden; Maddy Scott; Maya Soley; Natalie Aquadro; Isabelle Cheney; 
          Julie Lord; Emily Yeager; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Miss Porters School        113 =     13    17    20    25    38    (40)  (41)  
          Total Time:  1:44:30.4  ( 9)   (   20:54.1)
          Molly Kozlowski; Mariana Gonzalez-Velazquez; Victoria Apuzzo; Abi Conner; 
          Emma Watters; Audrey Wallace; Eliza Nicholson; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Hotchkiss                  148 =     10    30    33    36    39    (42)  (44)  
          Total Time:  1:47:19.3  ( 9)   (   21:28.9)
          Grace Bristow; Annabelle Burns; Anne Elizabeth Sidamon-Eristoff; Abby Quinn; 
          Olivia Gee; Brooke Lummis; Ameneh Arsanjani; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Kingswood Oxford           171 =     5     23    45    48    50    (52)  (57)  
          Total Time:  1:53:05.7  ( 7)   (   22:37.1)
          Chloe Ezzo; Maggie Eberle; Laura Polley; Kaleigh Sanders; Christina Daniels; 
          Kathryn Adams; Lexi DeLucia; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Miss Halls School          250 =     43    49    51    53    54    (58)  
          Total Time:  2:03:50.9  ( 6)   (   24:46.2)
          Siwon Kim; Trudy Fadding; Momoka Ando; Lucy Laferriere; Victoria Kim; 
          Vivian Hou; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     9    Wilbraham & Monson Academ  277 =     47    55    56    59    60    (61)  (62)  
          Total Time:  2:10:47.8  ( 8)   (   26:09.6)
          Danielle Bellefeuille; Cynthia Zhang; Olivia DeBaise; Bee Daloonpet; 
          Clara Harrington; Christina Felchner; Esther Kim; 
  ====================================================================================== 


   

Girls Varsity Results (F)     Girls Varsity Team Scores (F)     Girls Varsity Overall Results (F)     Boys Varsity Results (F)     Boys Varsity Team Scores (F)     Boys Varsity Overall Results (F)    

JV Boys Results (F) JV Boys Scores (F)     JV Girls Results (F)     JV Girls Scores (F)    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates