Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


New Fairfield Run for the Turkeys
Top Male: 1. Michael Rautter 2. Matthew DeLeon 3. Nick Fraticelli 4. Emerson Dasilva 5. Christopher Nuelle
Top Female: 1. Caitlin Balint 2. Melissa Evans 3. Kailey Bundy 4. Emily Cunningham 5. Kayla Cohen
2015 New Fairfield Run For The Turkeys 5k Road Race
Sat Nov 22, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Partly Cloudy || 44 degrees || Presented by New Fairfield Park & Rec
New Fairfield High School - New Fairfield, CT

Overall Male : Michael Rautter Overall Female: Caitlin Balint

***********************************************
OVERALL 5K RESULTS
***********************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Michael Rautter 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 16:56 5:27 1/15 479
2 Matthew DeLeon 19M M1619 New Fairfield CT 17:15 5:33 2/15 91
3 Nick Fraticelli 32M M3039 Danbury CT 18:02 5:48 1/26 406
4 Emerson Dasilva 42M M4049 Danbury CT 18:14 5:52 1/36 535
5 Christopher Nuelle 27M M2029 Sandy Hook CT 18:42 6:01 1/18 527
6 Anthony Golino 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 18:52 6:04 1/22 140
7 Kenneth Merrick 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 18:59 6:06 2/36 236
8 Andrew Kenny 17M M1619 New Fairfield CT 19:17 6:12 3/15 496
9 Chris Deming 49M M4049 Danbury CT 19:26 6:15 3/36 95
10 Joe Garbowski 38M M3039 New Fairfield CT 19:41 6:20 2/26 358
11 Ryan Lewis 39M M3039 New Fairfield CT 19:42 6:20 3/26 199
12 Sean Cunningham 17M M1619 Wilton CT 19:45 6:21 4/15 81
13 Danny Maher 18M M1619 New Fairfield CT 20:17 6:31 5/15 211
14 Tom Cronin 44M M4049 Danbury CT 20:19 6:32 4/36 503
15 Caitlin Balint 33F F3039 New Fairfield CT 20:25 6:34 1/49 20
16 Brendan Kuczma 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 20:27 6:35 1/39 186
17 Liam Hanley 16M M1619 New Fairfield CT 20:44 6:40 6/15 149
18 Lucas Pinter 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 20:53 6:43 2/22 421
19 Stephen Johnson 64M M6069 Southbury CT 20:56 6:44 1/17 168
20 Brian Coyman 40M M4049 New Fairfield CT 21:00 6:45 5/36 71
21 Eric Garcia 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 21:03 6:46 3/22 135
22 Gregory Bontempo 42M M4049 New Fairfield CT 21:04 6:46 6/36 31
23 Dave Balint 33M M3039 New Fairfield CT 21:22 6:52 4/26 21
24 Jerold Lambert 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 21:25 6:53 4/22 523
25 Kyle Busse 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 21:25 6:53 5/22 40
26 Devin Krauss 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 21:27 6:54 2/39 184
27 Melissa Evans 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 21:29 6:55 1/16 119
28 Colman Doucette 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 21:41 6:58 6/22 109
29 Joel Pardalis 35M M3039 Danbury CT 21:51 7:01 5/26 264
30 Daniel Timmins 18M M1619 New Fairfield CT 21:52 7:02 7/15 322
31 Kevin MacDonald 58M M5059 Norwich CT 22:01 7:05 1/37 507
32 Kailey Bundy 25F F2029 New Fairfield CT 22:05 7:06 1/30 525
33 Brendan Yonsky 26M M2029 New Fairfield CT 22:07 7:07 2/18 355
34 Linzhi Chen 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 22:10 7:08 2/37 50
35 Lorcan Dunne 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 22:12 7:08 7/22 111
36 Ryan Walsh 28M M2029 New Fairfield CT 22:18 7:10 3/18 339
37 Matt Garbowski 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 22:20 7:11 3/39 475
38 Richard Dunne 52M M5059 New Fairfield CT 22:33 7:15 3/37 112
39 Antonio Ariola 16M M1619 New Fairfield CT 22:34 7:15 8/15 11
40 Emily Cunningham 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 22:37 7:16 2/49 80
41 Stephen Morrissey 16M M1619 New Milford CT 22:40 7:17 9/15 373
42 Jack Fitzpatrick 14M M1315 Sherman CT 22:41 7:18 8/22 127
43 Kayla Cohen 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 22:47 7:19 2/16 59
44 Deirdre Fitzpatrick 48F F4049 Sherman CT 22:51 7:21 1/62 126
45 Ryan Lull 12M M0012 Gaylordsville CT 22:57 7:23 4/39 39
46 Natalie Staszak 32F F3039 New Fairfield CT 22:58 7:23 3/49 311
47 Eric Burfeind 19M M1619 New Fairfield CT 22:59 7:23 10/15 37
48 Douglas Cywar 54M M5059 danbury CT 23:03 7:25 4/37 517
49 Vincent DeSimone 32M M3039 New Fairfield CT 23:04 7:25 6/26 97
50 Giles Parr 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 23:05 7:25 5/39 383
51 Zachary Staszak 37M M3039 New Fairfield CT 23:06 7:26 7/26 312
52 Arthur Corrigan 50M M5059 New Fairfield CT 23:07 7:26 5/37 63
53 Zack Diehl 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 23:16 7:29 6/39 103
54 Anthony Sheehan 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 23:19 7:30 6/37 363
55 Geraldo Ribeiro 59M M5059 Danbury CT 23:24 7:31 7/37 395
56 Bobby Williams 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 23:30 7:33 7/39 346
57 Ryan Grimaldi 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 23:31 7:34 9/22 447
58 Dana Nevins 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 23:42 7:37 3/16 246
59 Alison Morus 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 23:46 7:38 2/62 443
60 Katherine Munson 30F F3039 New Fairfield CT 23:49 7:39 4/49 242
61 Seana Hart 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 23:50 7:40 5/49 151
62 Douglas Traynor 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 23:58 7:42 8/39 323
63 Christopher Caraluzzi 14M M1315 Sherman CT 24:01 7:43 10/22 367
64 David Rivera 23M M2029 New Fairfield CT 24:03 7:44 4/18 288
65 Cody Kugar 23M M2029 New Fairfield CT 24:05 7:45 5/18 499
66 Aaron LaTourette 37M M3039 New Fairfield CT 24:06 7:45 8/26 194
67 Dean Bolt 62M M6069 W Hartford CT 24:08 7:46 2/17 480
68 Elena Ariola 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 24:10 7:46 4/16 12
69 Hunter Chin 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 24:11 7:46 11/22 55
70 Luc Parr 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 24:14 7:47 9/39 530
71 Thomas Leary 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 24:14 7:47 10/39 196
72 Bryan Craven 16M M1619 New Fairfield CT 24:22 7:50 11/15 73
73 Thomas Cole 62M M6069 New Fairfield CT 24:24 7:51 3/17 392
74 Matthew Hinckey 0M M0000 New Fairfield CT 24:34 7:54 1/1 500
75 Jordan Siemonsen 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 24:36 7:55 1/38 432
76 Jim Houser 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 24:37 7:55 8/37 158
77 Katie Clark 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 24:39 7:56 1/14 57
78 Kyle Garbowski 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 24:40 7:56 11/39 474
79 William Davitt 8M M0012 Wilton CT 24:40 7:56 12/39 387
80 Caitlin Rossi 32F F3039 Torrington CT 24:50 7:59 6/49 282
81 Michela Morrissey 19F F1619 New Milford CT 24:51 7:59 2/14 241
82 Thomas Fox 28M M2029 Norwalk CT 24:53 8:00 6/18 494
83 Susan Liebel 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 24:54 8:00 3/62 205
84 Roy Newman 55M M5059 New Fairfield CT 24:55 8:01 9/37 247
85 David Liebel 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 25:02 8:03 7/36 204
86 Anna Starodaj 54F F5059 New Britain CT 25:07 8:05 1/35 486
87 Aleksey Wirth 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 25:07 8:05 12/22 351
88 Berdjie Stepanian 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 25:08 8:05 13/22 315
89 Nikolaus Wirth 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 25:09 8:05 8/36 352
90 TYler Peterson 8M M0012 New Fairfield CT 25:10 8:06 13/39 440
91 Tom Peterson 38M M3039 New Fairfield CT 25:11 8:06 9/26 441
92 Stan Serafin 59M M5059 Yorktown Heights NY 25:12 8:06 10/37 396
93 James Strol 35M M3039 Stamford CT 25:15 8:07 10/26 319
94 Heather Clark 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 25:17 8:08 2/38 56
95 Ryan Lynch 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 25:22 8:09 14/39 210
96 Molly Fitzpatrick 18F F1619 Sherman CT 25:22 8:09 3/14 129
97 Nicole Lewis 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 25:31 8:12 4/62 198
98 Bruce Beutler 57M M5059 Sherman CT 25:38 8:15 11/37 431
99 Jonathon Diones 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 25:42 8:16 14/22 105
100 Trevor McCormick 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 25:47 8:18 15/39 227
101 Colleen Debellis 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 25:48 8:18 5/62 88
102 Dayne Stewkesbury 51M M5059 Windors Locks CT 25:52 8:19 12/37 360
103 Tom Walsh 60M M6069 Wethersfield CT 25:53 8:19 4/17 472
104 Liam Scanlon 11M M0012 Sherman CT 25:53 8:19 16/39 301
105 Sergey Holcomb 13M M1315 New Milford CT 26:02 8:22 15/22 446
106 Kate Fullman 28F F2029 wallingford CT 26:04 8:23 2/30 493
107 Robby McCormick 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 26:04 8:23 16/22 225
108 James McGonnigle 50M M5059 New Fairfield CT 26:05 8:23 13/37 468
109 Kim Petruska 49F F4049 Brookfield CT 26:08 8:24 6/62 269
110 Emily Pardalis 35F F3039 Danbury CT 26:09 8:25 7/49 263
111 Michael Traynor 7M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:09 8:25 17/39 325
112 Kevin Quinn 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 26:13 8:26 9/36 274
113 Hayley Greco 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 26:14 8:26 3/38 144
114 Nick Mellas 13M M1315 New Fairfield CT 26:15 8:27 17/22 234
115 Katherine Mills 29F F2029 New Fairfield CT 26:17 8:27 3/30 531
116 SCot Furman 53M M5059 New Fairfield CT 26:24 8:29 14/37 413
117 Michael Accetta 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:26 8:30 18/39 4
118 Michael Morrissey 51M M5059 New Milford CT 26:27 8:30 15/37 374
119 Aidan Palancia 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:29 8:31 19/39 253
120 Laurie Fleischman 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 26:31 8:32 2/35 131
121 Jack Carter 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 26:32 8:32 18/22 47
122 Joann Grimaldi 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 26:35 8:33 7/62 448
123 Jennifer Despirito 42F F4049 Sherrman CT 26:36 8:33 8/62 98
124 Martin Boardman 49M M4049 New Fairfield CT 26:40 8:35 10/36 30
125 Tracy Maher 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 26:42 8:35 9/62 213
126 Michelle DeMarco 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 26:45 8:36 10/62 94
127 Kerrigan Quinn 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 26:47 8:37 5/16 273
128 Brian Kavanaugh 21M M2029 New Fairfield CT 26:48 8:37 7/18 526
129 Kaitlyn Farrell 20F F2029 New Fairfield CT 26:48 8:37 4/30 123
130 Michael Farrell 16M M1619 New Fairfield CT 26:48 8:37 12/15 124
131 Brian Walker 62M M6069 Monroe CT 26:49 8:37 5/17 498
132 Sarah Green 14F F1315 Danbury CT 26:49 8:37 6/16 491
133 Rachel Steiner 21F F2029 New Fairfield CT 26:51 8:38 5/30 376
134 Kieran Kuczma 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 26:52 8:38 20/39 189
135 Lauren Meloday 13F F1315 Danbury CT 26:55 8:39 7/16 489
136 Lucie Tuthill 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 27:02 8:42 8/16 327
137 Ron Velasquez 20M M2029 Danbury CT 27:07 8:43 8/18 333
138 Steven Iannarelli 57M M5059 Danbury CT 27:07 8:43 16/37 164
139 Gavin Mellas 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:10 8:44 21/39 233
140 Ann Marie Mellas 49F F4049 New Fairfield CT 27:10 8:44 11/62 232
141 Stephan White 23M M2029 New Fairfield CT 27:15 8:46 9/18 399
142 Paul Poellot 32M M3039 New Fairfield CT 27:18 8:47 11/26 271
143 Lauren Carter 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 27:19 8:47 4/38 48
144 Tami Coyman 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 27:21 8:48 8/49 72
145 Kika McDonough 60F F6069 New Fairfield CT 27:22 8:48 1/9 229
146 Kevin Dransfield 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 27:27 8:50 17/37 512
147 Jamison Brown 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 27:28 8:50 19/22 380
148 Robert Flynn 37M M3039 New Fairfield CT 27:30 8:51 12/26 388
149 Jerry Gentry 62M M6069 New Fairfield CT 27:30 8:51 6/17 138
150 Bob Conboy 48M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:31 8:51 11/36 60
151 Hannah Rigoglioso 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 27:33 8:52 9/16 284
152 Kristofer Kelso 33M M3039 Danbury CT 27:35 8:52 13/26 177
153 Theresa DeLeon 56F F5059 New Fairfield CT 27:42 8:55 3/35 92
154 Ava Romanello 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 27:45 8:56 5/38 529
155 Sydney O-COnnor 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 27:45 8:56 6/38 521
156 Maximos Bournos 15M M1315 New Fairfield CT 27:49 8:57 20/22 33
157 Ryan Corrigan 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 27:50 8:57 22/39 64
158 Erina Nanocchio 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 27:51 8:57 10/16 244
159 Ryan Evans 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 27:55 8:59 21/22 120
160 Eileen Thomas 58F F5059 New Fairfield CT 27:57 8:59 4/35 321
161 Don Diehl 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 27:57 8:59 12/36 101
162 Tom Millerd 55M M5059 Windham CT 27:59 9:00 18/37 407
163 Diane McGonnigle 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:01 9:00 5/35 467
164 Alison Kraska 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 28:04 9:01 12/62 182
165 Isabella Morrissey 17F F1619 New Milford CT 28:04 9:01 4/14 372
166 Juan Plaza 17M M1619 Danbury CT 28:06 9:02 13/15 270
167 Lindsay Morrow 33F F3039 Bridgeport CT 28:07 9:02 9/49 393
168 Bruno Pasqualucci 54M M5059 Beacon Falls CT 28:08 9:03 19/37 394
169 Melissa Walker 53F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:15 9:05 6/35 414
170 Shelley Olm 51F F5059 Pomfret CT 28:18 9:06 7/35 402
171 Tim Harkin 47M M4049 New Milford CT 28:19 9:06 13/36 434
172 Tyler Fecci 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 28:20 9:07 23/39 450
173 Edward Pinter 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 28:23 9:08 20/37 420
174 Rachel Harvey 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 28:24 9:08 7/38 152
175 Kevin Obrien 52M M5059 Danbury CT 28:26 9:09 21/37 424
176 Roe Ball 53F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:28 9:09 8/35 384
177 Yamina McCormick 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 28:32 9:10 13/62 228
178 Stephanie Palumbo 23F F2029 Sherman CT 28:33 9:11 6/30 261
179 Alison Scott 21F F2029 Sherman CT 28:33 9:11 7/30 306
180 Axel Ramos 22M M2029 New Fairfield CT 28:34 9:11 10/18 279
181 Donna Nash 46F F4049 Roxbury CT 28:34 9:11 14/62 410
182 Luchina Fischer 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 28:35 9:11 15/62 382
183 Molly Helmes 23F F2029 New Fairfield CT 28:35 9:11 8/30 377
184 Kristen Spiridon 22F F2029 New Fairfield CT 28:35 9:11 9/30 310
185 Kim Latourette 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 28:36 9:12 10/49 195
186 Lisa Dransfield 54F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:37 9:12 9/35 511
187 Mike Cammarota 55M M5059 New Fairfield CT 28:41 9:13 22/37 44
188 Parag Kanetkar 52M M5059 New Fairfield CT 28:42 9:14 23/37 171
189 Kathleen Dunne 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 28:43 9:14 10/35 508
190 Kieran Hickey 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 28:44 9:14 24/39 532
191 Margaret Boardman 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 28:45 9:15 5/14 29
192 Brian Hart 61M M6069 New Fairfield CT 28:47 9:15 7/17 502
193 Debbie Drucker 33F F3039 Danbury CT 28:47 9:15 11/49 110
194 Amanda Tarsi 30F F3039 New Fairfield CT 28:48 9:16 12/49 320
195 Sean Hanley 34M M3039 New Fairfield CT 28:51 9:17 14/26 150
196 Jessica Hanley 33F F3039 New Fairfield CT 28:52 9:17 13/49 147
197 Diana Maloney 33F F3039 New Fairfield CT 28:53 9:17 14/49 359
198 lacey Meyer 11F F0012 New Milford CT 28:54 9:18 8/38 505
199 Shannon Farinha 22F F2029 New Fairfield CT 28:55 9:18 10/30 122
200 Bob Lewis 51M M5059 New Milford CT 28:57 9:18 24/37 197
201 Erica Cywar 29F F2029 Danbury CT 29:01 9:20 11/30 515
202 Ruby McSherry 10F F0012 New Milford CT 29:03 9:20 9/38 231
203 Julia Malumphy 17F F1619 New Milford CT 29:04 9:21 6/14 219
204 John Davitt 44M M4049 Wilton CT 29:05 9:21 14/36 386
205 Rich Zuvich 61M M6069 Bethel CT 29:05 9:21 8/17 466
206 Ken Reynolds 52M M5059 New Fairfield CT 29:06 9:21 25/37 283
207 Carolyn Mussig 41F F4049 Pawling NY 29:10 9:23 16/62 243
208 Joseph Chiaramonte 68M M6069 Sherman CT 29:11 9:23 9/17 51
209 Tayne-Marie Cam-Waldron 50F F5059 Brewster NY 29:12 9:23 11/35 385
210 Denise Stepanian 55F F5059 New Fairfield CT 29:15 9:24 12/35 316
211 Adrienne Corrigan 49F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:17 9:25 17/62 62
212 Kathleen Kuczma 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:26 9:28 18/62 187
213 Abigail Sternberg 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 29:26 9:28 10/38 317
214 Sammi Ruggiero 12M M0012 -- CT 29:29 9:29 25/39 536
215 Debra Salvato 25F F2029 New Fairfield CT 29:29 9:29 12/30 295
216 Nate Palkewick 39M M3039 New Fairfield CT 29:29 9:29 15/26 259
217 Michelle Brown 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 29:37 9:31 19/62 381
218 Ken Clark 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 29:38 9:32 15/36 58
219 Allison Kelm 41F F4049 Bethel CT 29:41 9:33 20/62 176
220 Ellie Rainey 10F F0012 New Milford CT 29:41 9:33 11/38 277
221 Alexandra Morarsky 22F F2029 Sherman CT 29:43 9:33 13/30 514
222 Catherine Hanley 30F F3039 Emerson NJ 29:52 9:36 15/49 415
223 david Zschunke 68M M6069 Brookfield CT 29:54 9:37 10/17 495
224 Colin Palancia 7M M0012 New Fairfield CT 29:57 9:38 26/39 255
225 Tim Palancia 39M M3039 New Fairfield CT 29:57 9:38 16/26 256
226 Christopher Rome 43M M4049 New Fairfield CT 29:59 9:38 16/36 290
227 Richard DeMarco 73M M7079 Danbury CT 30:01 9:39 1/5 425
228 Mark Rigoglioso 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 30:02 9:39 26/37 286
229 Deborah Hopper 53F F5059 New Fairfield CT 30:03 9:40 13/35 156
230 Joshua Quinby 36M M3039 Sherman CT 30:04 9:40 17/26 436
231 Daphne Metz 8F F0012 New Milford CT 30:07 9:41 12/38 237
232 Joseph Creaden 32M M3039 Westwood NJ 30:08 9:41 18/26 416
233 Sean Doyle 27M M2029 New Fairfield CT 30:12 9:43 11/18 369
234 Jeannine Weaver 35F F3039 Danbury CT 30:15 9:44 16/49 522
235 Courtney Yaroscak 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 30:20 9:45 7/14 353
236 Elizabeth Perkin 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 30:21 9:46 11/16 267
237 Luke Scanlon 53M M5059 Sherman CT 30:21 9:46 27/37 302
238 Katherine Williams 10F F0012 New Fairfield CT 30:21 9:46 13/38 347
239 Anya Diones 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 30:22 9:46 12/16 104
240 Jessica Creter 37F F3039 Oakville CT 30:25 9:47 17/49 76
241 Mattingly Creter 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 30:26 9:47 27/39 77
242 Lizbeth Keller-Jones 30F F3039 New Fairfield CT 30:27 9:47 18/49 409
243 Tim Jones 35M M3039 New Fairfield CT 30:27 9:47 19/26 408
244 Amy Caraluzzi 46F F4049 Sherman CT 30:27 9:47 21/62 366
245 Sophia Caraluzzi 11F F0012 Sherman CT 30:27 9:47 14/38 365
246 Francesca Morrissey 46F F4049 New Milford CT 30:28 9:48 22/62 371
247 Jason Keller 33M M3039 Dover Plains NY 30:29 9:48 20/26 418
248 Sandra Wilson 58F F5059 New Fairfield CT 30:32 9:49 14/35 350
249 Sebastian Creter 8M M0012 New Fairfield CT 30:42 9:52 28/39 79
250 Mike Creter 37M M3039 New Fairfield CT 30:42 9:52 21/26 78
251 Holly Lynch 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 30:45 9:53 19/49 208
252 Kevin Hopper 53M M5059 New Fairfield CT 30:50 9:55 28/37 157
253 Beatriz Novas 10F F0012 New Milford CT 30:55 9:56 15/38 248
254 Adam Accetta 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 30:59 9:58 17/36 3
255 Donald JR Salvato 24M M2029 New Fairfield CT 31:01 9:58 12/18 296
256 Donald SR Salvato 57M M5059 New Fairfield CT 31:01 9:58 29/37 297
257 Janet Simons 60F F6069 New Fairfield CT 31:07 10:00 2/9 308
258 Jim Keller 56M M5059 New Fairfield CT 31:07 10:00 30/37 510
259 Ashley Hubert 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 31:10 10:01 16/38 159
260 Christine Creter 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 31:11 10:02 23/62 75
261 Ben Mattheis 62M M6069 Cheshire CT 31:13 10:02 11/17 224
262 Neil Failla 54F F5059 New Fairfield CT 31:13 10:02 15/35 121
263 Shelly Opalski 51F F5059 Middletown CT 31:14 10:03 16/35 252
264 Christina DeSimone 26F F2029 New Fairfield CT 31:17 10:04 14/30 96
265 Marisa Nicolo 30F F3039 Bronx NY 31:18 10:04 20/49 501
266 Robin Morarsky 50F F5059 Sherman CT 31:23 10:06 17/35 513
267 Suzanne Hubert 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 31:25 10:06 21/49 161
268 Karen Steiner 52F F5059 New Fairfield CT 31:30 10:08 18/35 314
269 Twila Balint 57F F5059 Cheshire CT 31:42 10:12 19/35 22
270 Joseph Vaughey 49M M4049 Gaylordsville CT 31:42 10:12 18/36 332
271 Jonathon Yuen 71M M7079 Katonah NY 31:44 10:12 2/5 400
272 Carly Smolick 38F F3039 Fairfield CT 31:51 10:15 22/49 370
273 Wendy Quinby 38F F3039 Sherman CT 31:51 10:15 23/49 435
274 Matt Hubert 38M M3039 New Fairfield CT 31:52 10:15 22/26 160
275 Zachary Hubert 9M M0012 New Fairfield CT 31:52 10:15 29/39 162
276 Maureen Kenny 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 31:54 10:16 24/62 497
277 Rose Kelly 11F F0012 New Milford CT 32:03 10:18 17/38 175
278 Max Kelly 18M M1619 New Milford CT 32:03 10:18 14/15 174
279 Eileen Curran 37F F3039 Danbury CT 32:05 10:19 24/49 82
280 Sarah Ernest 44F F4049 Danbury CT 32:07 10:20 25/62 117
281 Nadia Ariola 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 32:10 10:21 26/62 14
282 Sandy Mills 27F F2029 Danbury CT 32:11 10:21 15/30 390
283 Bonnie Lees 61F F6069 New Fairfield CT 32:14 10:22 3/9 470
284 Cindi Vasale 62F F6069 Wilton CT 32:21 10:24 4/9 330
285 Linda Vossler 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 32:26 10:26 27/62 336
286 Joseph Postemsky 27M M2029 Danbury CT 32:30 10:27 13/18 272
287 Elizabeth Edwards 27F F2029 New Fairfield CT 32:31 10:28 16/30 113
288 Karl Salvati 62M M6069 North Haven CT 32:35 10:29 12/17 294
289 Shannon Maher 14F F1315 New Fairfield CT 32:39 10:30 13/16 212
290 LeAnn Golino 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 32:39 10:30 8/14 141
291 Prince Alexander 33M M3039 Ossining NY 32:40 10:30 23/26 5
292 Daniela Esposito 48F F4049 Danbury CT 32:41 10:31 28/62 118
293 Karen Yoho 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 32:41 10:31 20/35 490
294 Jen Davis 21F F2029 New Milford CT 32:42 10:31 17/30 85
295 Celeste Fong 40F F4049 Middletown CT 32:52 10:34 29/62 492
296 Melissa McWeeny 35F F3039 Bloomfield CT 32:53 10:35 25/49 389
297 Jack Cossari 12M M0012 Gaylordsville CT 32:59 10:37 30/39 66
298 John Gemma 29M M2029 New Fairfield CT 33:04 10:38 14/18 405
299 Fred Kussin 29M M2029 New Fairfield CT 33:05 10:38 15/18 190
300 Alison Palancia 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 33:06 10:39 26/49 254
301 Richard Zbrozek 68M M6069 Berlin CT 33:07 10:39 13/17 444
302 Jessica Baranowski 12F F0012 New Milford CT 33:08 10:39 18/38 23
303 Kayla Doto 19F F1619 New Milford CT 33:09 10:40 9/14 108
304 Charlie Vaughey 10F F0012 Gaylordsville CT 33:11 10:40 19/38 331
305 Laurie Huffmire 54F F5059 South Salem NY 33:12 10:41 21/35 163
306 James Volpe 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 33:13 10:41 19/36 334
307 Elizabeth Weber 15F F1315 New Fairfield CT 33:14 10:41 14/16 343
308 Ellen Fecci 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:16 10:42 30/62 125
309 Mia Antonucci 10F F0012 New Milford CT 33:16 10:42 20/38 10
310 Madison Antonucci 12F F0012 New Milford CT 33:17 10:42 21/38 9
311 Jacquelyn Boardman 49F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:18 10:43 31/62 28
312 Caren Carpenter 57F F5059 New Fairfield CT 33:20 10:43 22/35 445
313 Nate Vujs 10M M0012 New Fairfield CT 33:20 10:43 31/39 337
314 Robert Kersting 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 33:23 10:44 20/36 397
315 Ana Johnston 50F F5059 Frederick MD 33:28 10:46 23/35 169
316 Heather Wallace 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:30 10:46 32/62 378
317 Paul Carney 44M M4049 New Fairfield CT 33:30 10:46 21/36 45
318 Shannon Carney 18F F1619 New Fairfield CT 33:30 10:46 10/14 46
319 Emma Meyer 8F F0012 New Milford CT 33:32 10:47 22/38 506
320 Tom Palermo 29M M2029 Carmel NY 33:41 10:50 16/18 442
321 Susan Cronin 44F F4049 Danbury CT 33:41 10:50 33/62 504
322 Ralph Langerman 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 33:45 10:51 32/39 404
323 Luke Siemonsen 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 33:47 10:52 33/39 433
324 wayne Hapgood 68M M6069 Middletown CT 33:49 10:53 14/17 483
325 Heather Palkewick 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:50 10:53 34/62 258
326 Regina Doran 51F F5059 New Milford CT 33:51 10:53 24/35 106
327 Isabel Delpha 10F F0012 New Milford CT 33:54 10:54 23/38 93
328 Monica Massucci 36F F3039 New Fairfield CT 33:55 10:55 27/49 223
329 Mike Olson 36M M3039 New Fairfield CT 33:56 10:55 24/26 251
330 Sunshine Langerman 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 33:58 10:56 35/62 403
331 Sydney Kelleher 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:00 10:56 24/38 173
332 Leah Minsek 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:00 10:56 25/38 379
333 Katrina Wang 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:01 10:56 26/38 342
334 Elizabeth Kinsley 33F F3039 Fairfield CT 34:04 10:57 28/49 181
335 Dawn Conboy 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 34:04 10:57 36/62 61
336 Christine Vale 45F F4049 Danbury CT 34:05 10:58 37/62 328
337 Faline Schniederman 52F F5059 New Fairfield CT 34:07 10:58 25/35 305
338 Debbie Freligh 44F F4049 danielson CT 34:08 10:59 38/62 528
339 Danny Lynch 37M M3039 New Fairfield CT 34:09 10:59 25/26 207
340 Suzanne Kerner 52F F5059 New Fairfield CT 34:12 11:00 26/35 178
341 Nancy Day 34F F3039 New Fairfield CT 34:13 11:00 29/49 412
342 Dawn Delpha 48F F4049 New Milford CT 34:16 11:01 39/62 488
343 Phyllis Yuen 69F F6069 Katonah NY 34:17 11:01 5/9 401
344 Mike Delpha 49M M4049 New Milford CT 34:19 11:02 22/36 487
345 William Perkin 14M M1315 New Fairfield CT 34:19 11:02 22/22 268
346 Alyse Doyle 27F F2029 New Fairfield CT 34:20 11:02 18/30 368
347 Richard Salvato 28M M2029 New Fairfield CT 34:20 11:02 17/18 298
348 Heather Griffith 33F F3039 Barkhamsted CT 34:22 11:03 30/49 509
349 Penny Morrissey 7F F0012 New Milford CT 34:27 11:05 27/38 375
350 Sara Malloy 25F F2029 New Fairfield CT 34:29 11:05 19/30 217
351 Mia Kelleher 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:30 11:06 28/38 172
352 Christopher Merlo 12M M0012 New Fairfield CT 34:38 11:08 34/39 235
353 Sarah Lannon 29F F2029 Ridgefield CT 34:44 11:10 20/30 193
354 Carolynn Debellis 12F F0012 New Milford CT 34:47 11:11 29/38 87
355 Anna Debellis 10F F0012 New Milford CT 34:47 11:11 30/38 86
356 Daniel Olm 51M M5059 Pomfret Center CT 34:49 11:12 31/37 518
357 Miranda Velonis 35F F3039 New Fairfield CT 34:53 11:13 31/49 398
358 Cindy Palumbo 54F F5059 Sherman CT 34:54 11:13 27/35 260
359 Isabella Covert 10F F0012 Gaylordsville CT 35:02 11:16 31/38 68
360 Sean Covert 44M M4049 Gaylordsville CT 35:02 11:16 23/36 69
361 Kari Rainey 43F F4049 New Milford CT 35:05 11:17 40/62 278
362 Kristen Sheehan 20F F2029 New Fairfield CT 35:08 11:18 21/30 362
363 Crosby Lambert 16F F1619 New Fairfield CT 35:14 11:20 11/14 524
364 Sydney Scalzo 10F F0012 New Milford CT 35:28 11:24 32/38 300
365 Cathrine Bakkerud 36F F3039 New Rochelle NY 35:35 11:27 32/49 17
366 Cindy Mahoney 41F F4049 New Rochelle NY 35:35 11:27 41/62 214
367 Carolyn Walsh 27F F2029 New Fairfield CT 35:38 11:28 22/30 338
368 Jennifer Keller 51F F5059 Dover Plains NY 35:41 11:28 28/35 417
369 Grace Mingachos 9F F0012 New Milford CT 35:41 11:28 33/38 473
370 Jamie Bennett 39F F3039 New Milford CT 35:41 11:28 33/49 26
371 Michelle Kussin 28F F2029 New Fairfield CT 35:50 11:31 23/30 191
372 Elizabeth Keller 31F F3039 Dover Plains NY 35:53 11:32 34/49 419
373 Mario Mino 40M M4049 New Fairfield CT 35:56 11:33 24/36 240
374 Jessica Mino 25F F2029 New Fairfield CT 35:56 11:33 24/30 239
375 John Ariola 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 35:59 11:34 25/36 13
376 Barb Kava Delaney 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 35:59 11:34 42/62 89
377 Bryan Dufner 57M M5059 W hartford CT 36:03 11:36 32/37 516
378 Nora Anderson 38F F3039 Danbury CT 36:04 11:36 35/49 439
379 Kelly Rome 50F F5059 Granby CT 36:11 11:38 29/35 292
380 Tatyana Nanocchio 12F F0012 New Fairfield CT 36:18 11:40 34/38 245
381 Lesley Fearnley 59F F5059 Middletown CT 36:27 11:43 30/35 484
382 Jess Reed 35F F3039 Vernon CT 36:27 11:43 36/49 280
383 Linda Novellino 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 36:28 11:44 37/49 249
384 Roseann Rustici 53F F5059 Brewster NY 36:33 11:45 31/35 293
385 Alison Sheehan 55F F5059 New Fairfield CT 36:51 11:51 32/35 361
386 Katherine Weber 45F F4049 New Fairfield CT 36:54 11:52 43/62 344
387 Brian Cossari 41M M4049 Gaylordsville CT 36:59 11:54 26/36 65
388 Tyler Cossari 9M M0012 Gaylordsville CT 36:59 11:54 35/39 67
389 Robert Williams 41M M4049 New Fairfield CT 36:59 11:54 27/36 348
390 Sonja Williams 39F F3039 New Fairfield CT 37:00 11:54 38/49 349
391 Sarah Elimskas 36F F3039 Fairfield CT 37:00 11:54 39/49 481
392 Jaclyn Hoey 24F F2029 Patterson NY 37:02 11:55 25/30 155
393 Noreen Scaperotti 27F F2029 Patterson NY 37:05 11:56 26/30 304
394 Edward Gandorf 54M M5059 New Fairfield CT 37:11 11:57 33/37 134
395 Thomas Sherrer 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 37:14 11:58 28/36 469
396 Charles Merlis 75M M7079 W Hartford CT 37:25 12:02 3/5 449
397 Anthony Ragone 47M M4049 Pawling NY 37:31 12:04 29/36 275
398 Manny Marmolejos 50M M5059 Bronx NY 37:47 12:09 34/37 221
399 Sarah Delaney 17F F1619 New Fairfield CT 37:48 12:09 12/14 90
400 Shirley Palermo 32F F3039 Carmel NY 38:00 12:13 40/49 257
401 Lori Cadmus 53F F5059 New Fairfield CT 38:15 12:18 33/35 41
402 Lisa Pejril 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 38:24 12:21 44/62 266
403 Abigail Slomba 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 38:33 12:24 35/38 309
404 Elizabeth Hackley 29F F2029 Branford CT 38:36 12:25 27/30 146
405 Julianna Guzi 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 38:56 12:31 15/16 427
406 Kailee Snyder 13F F1315 New Fairfield CT 38:56 12:31 16/16 426
407 Katherine Krasney 36F F3039 New Haven CT 39:04 12:34 41/49 183
408 Benita Gaston 38F F3039 Waterbury CT 39:10 12:36 42/49 136
409 Nicole Papcun 44F F4049 Milford CT 39:12 12:37 45/62 262
410 Lisa Golino 51F F5059 New Fairfield CT 39:29 12:42 34/35 142
411 Christie Barbera 26F F2029 Middlebury CT 39:30 12:42 28/30 24
412 Autumn Creighton 34F F3039 New Fairfield CT 39:31 12:43 43/49 74
413 Ken Bennett 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 39:35 12:44 30/36 27
414 Cassandra Bournos 11F F0012 New Fairfield CT 39:48 12:48 36/38 38
415 Danielle Bournos 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 39:52 12:49 46/62 32
416 Christine O'Meara 45F F4049 East Hartland CT 39:53 12:50 47/62 250
417 Damian Rivera 27M M2029 New Fairfield CT 40:16 12:57 18/18 287
418 Alicia Chin 43F F4049 New Fairfield CT 40:18 12:58 48/62 52
419 Kristin Hawley 23F F2029 New haven CT 40:25 13:00 29/30 533
420 Melissa May 25F F2029 Brookfield CT 40:26 13:00 30/30 534
421 Charles Brundage 46M M4049 New Fairfield CT 40:33 13:03 31/36 34
422 Laura Ragone 45F F4049 Pawling NY 40:38 13:04 49/62 276
423 Katharina Dufner 83F F8099 New Fairfield CT 40:49 13:08 1/1 2
424 Danielle Diehl 8F F0012 New Fairfield CT 40:56 13:10 37/38 100
425 Sharon Stogner 40F F4049 New Fairfield CT 41:00 13:11 50/62 318
426 Sandra Diehl 44F F4049 New Fairfield CT 41:05 13:13 51/62 102
427 Sophie McLaughlin 16F F1619 Brewster NY 41:12 13:15 13/14 477
428 Robert McLaughlin 50M M5059 Brewster NY 41:22 13:18 35/37 476
429 Nathan Johannssen 8M M0012 New Fairfield CT 41:56 13:29 36/39 167
430 Vincent Bartolini 60M M6069 New Fairfield CT 41:56 13:29 15/17 471
431 Christopher Baldwin 47M M4049 New Milford CT 41:57 13:30 32/36 18
432 Brian Johannssen 47M M4049 New Fairfield CT 41:59 13:30 33/36 166
433 James Walton 8M M0012 New Fairfield CT 42:02 13:31 37/39 340
434 Michael Walton 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 42:03 13:32 34/36 341
435 Greg Malmberg 34M M3039 Gaylordsville CT 42:29 13:40 26/26 364
436 Peg Malmberg 63F F6069 Gaylordsville CT 42:29 13:40 6/9 218
437 Jack Doyle 75M M7079 H CT 43:28 13:59 4/5 478
438 Edward Perkowski 61M M6069 Stratford CT 43:55 14:08 16/17 265
439 Ryan Fitzpatrick 10M M0012 Sherman CT 44:10 14:12 38/39 130
440 Kori Petrone 47F F4049 New Fairfield CT 44:22 14:16 52/62 428
441 ED DeBellis 73M M7079 Danbury CT 44:23 14:17 5/5 423
442 Erin Rose 38F F3039 Agawam MA 44:32 14:19 44/49 411
443 Erica Rome 37F F3039 New Fairfield CT 44:43 14:23 45/49 291
444 Chase Chin 8M M0012 New Fairfield CT 44:55 14:27 39/39 53
445 Howard Chin 45M M4049 New Fairfield CT 44:55 14:27 35/36 54
446 Michelle James 61F F6069 Danbury CT 45:06 14:30 7/9 165
447 Jennifer Amabile 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 45:25 14:37 53/62 6
448 Dennis Babcock 55M M5059 New Fairfield CT 45:28 14:37 36/37 437
449 Dolores Babcock 58F F5059 New Fairfield CT 45:29 14:38 35/35 438
450 Dimitria Stefanopoulos 40F F4049 Danbury CT 46:05 14:49 54/62 313
451 Jeremy Rawson 45M M4049 Danbury CT 46:07 14:50 36/36 485
452 Robert McCormick 51M M5059 New Fairfield CT 46:29 14:57 37/37 226
453 Jennifer Sheridan 43F F4049 Pawling NY 46:42 15:01 55/62 307
454 Paula McGurn 66F F6069 New Fairfield CT 46:45 15:02 8/9 230
455 Pat DeBellis 71F F7079 Danbury CT 46:57 15:06 1/1 422
456 Madhavi Kanetkar 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 47:09 15:10 56/62 170
457 Tom Baldwin 63M M6069 New Fairfield CT 49:01 15:46 17/17 19
458 Amy Mikolay 41F F4049 New Fairfield CT 49:51 16:02 57/62 238
459 Rebecca Henderson 32F F3039 New Fairfield CT 50:13 16:09 46/49 153
460 Kristine Kreiness 33F F3039 New Fairfield CT 50:14 16:09 47/49 185
461 Julie Antonucci 39F F3039 New Milford CT 50:56 16:23 48/49 8
462 Mina Kheir-Eldin 8F F0012 New Milford CT 51:00 16:24 38/38 179
463 Dianne Gobin 44F F4049 New Milford CT 51:01 16:25 58/62 139
464 Edward Regner 87M M8099 Torrington CT 52:08 16:46 1/1 1
465 Laurie Gonzalez 38F F3039 New Fairfield CT 54:16 17:28 49/49 143
466 Lisa Rivera 42F F4049 New Fairfield CT 54:17 17:28 59/62 289
467 Maddie Batista 18F F1619 Danbury CT 57:23 18:28 14/14 25
468 John Flusky 17M M1619 Danbury CT 57:24 18:28 15/15 36
469 Sandra Anderson 66F F6069 S Weymouth MA 58:32 18:50 9/9 482
470 Christianne McGuire 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 58:58 18:58 60/62 429
471 Christine O-Leary 48F F4049 New Fairfield CT 58:59 18:59 61/62 430
472 Laura Brundage 46F F4049 New Fairfield CT 59:59 19:18 62/62 35

Overall Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Michael Rautter 2. Matthew DeLeon 3. Nick Fraticelli 4. Emerson Dasilva 5. Christopher Nuelle

Top Female: 1. Caitlin Balint 2. Melissa Evans 3. Kailey Bundy 4. Emily Cunningham 5. Kayla Cohen

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates