Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Girls Overall Results (F)     Girls Team Scores (F)     Boys Overall Results (F)     Boys Team Scores (F)    


Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2015 St Andrews Jacober Memorial Cross Country Invitational
Wed Oct 28, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ platt
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
St Andrews School - Barrington, RI - Rain - WIndy - 61 degrees

** GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Anna Metcalf SO 20:55.2 6:44 WHEE Wheeler School 1 1 170
2 Sydney North FR 21:49.6 7:01 LINC Lincoln School 2 1 147
3 Maddie Heynen FR 22:10.7 7:08 WHEE Wheeler School 3 2 163
4 Amy Harff SR 22:23.0 7:12 WHEE Wheeler School 4 3 162
5 Amelia Nishimura JR 22:37.4 7:16 WHEE Wheeler School 5 4 174
6 Kyra Ramos JR 22:48.1 7:20 LINC Lincoln School 6 2 143
7 Lucy Ward FR 22:53.8 7:21 WHEE Wheeler School 7 5 178
8 Nia Moore SR 23:12.6 7:28 STAW St. Andrews 8 1 118
9 Nia Silver FR 23:22.1 7:31 STAW St. Andrews 9 2 119
10 Jillian Jianos SR 23:24.0 7:31 LINC Lincoln School 10 3 140
11 Kate Middeleer SR 23:33.9 7:34 WHEE Wheeler School 11 6 172
12 Bernier Delaney FR 23:50.1 7:40 LINC Lincoln School 12 4 136
13 Hattie Grant SR 24:05.2 7:45 WILS Williams School 13 1 158
14 Eve O-Shea SR 24:10.9 7:46 WHEE Wheeler School 14 7 175
15 Camilla Ledezma FR 24:29.1 7:52 LINC Lincoln School 15 5 132
16 Andrea Zuzarte JR 25:50.6 8:18 WHEE Wheeler School 0 8 179
17 Cecily Nishimura FR 25:59.5 8:21 WHEE Wheeler School 0 9 173
18 Meryl Cooke FR 26:03.9 8:23 STAW St. Andrews 16 3 109
19 Kate McNulty JR 26:05.5 8:23 STAW St. Andrews 17 4 117
20 Eleanor Sultana JR 26:18.2 8:28 WHEE Wheeler School 0 10 177
21 Alana Juan SO 26:22.6 8:29 WHEE Wheeler School 0 11 164
22 Sarah Martin FR 26:23.0 8:29 WHEE Wheeler School 0 12 169
23 Shelby Kennedy FR 26:28.2 8:31 BRAD Bradford Christian A 18 1 121
24 Portia Gaitskell SO 26:39.1 8:34 LINC Lincoln School 19 6 145
25 Julia Meyersiek SO 26:41.1 8:35 LINC Lincoln School 20 7 141
26 Rachel Goldstein SO 26:42.7 8:35 WILS Williams School 21 2 157
27 Grace Burleson JR 26:52.6 8:38 WILS Williams School 22 3 155
28 Sarah Kooper-Johnson JR 26:57.6 8:40 WHEE Wheeler School 0 13 166
29 Sarah Billis JR 26:58.3 8:40 WILS Williams School 23 4 154
30 Molly McMahon JR 27:12.3 8:45 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 1 152
31 Renee Mackintosh SR 27:30.7 8:51 LINC Lincoln School 0 8 146
32 Madison Kelly JR 27:33.6 8:52 LINC Lincoln School 0 9 144
33 Jessica March JR 27:33.7 8:52 LINC Lincoln School 0 10 139
34 Alannah Bareham SR 27:47.1 8:56 PCD Providence Country D 0 1 148
35 Chibitora Wu SR 27:53.2 8:58 HYD Hyde School 0 1 129
36 Tori Luo SO 27:53.8 8:58 HYD Hyde School 0 2 128
37 Allison Guan SR 27:56.6 8:59 HYD Hyde School 0 3 127
38 Francess Kamara JR 28:16.6 9:05 WHEE Wheeler School 0 14 165
39 Munley Mykayla SO 28:23.2 9:08 BRAD Bradford Christian A 24 2 123
40 Rachel McCully SO 28:24.7 9:08 BRAD Bradford Christian A 25 3 122
41 Yulan Qiao FR 28:27.0 9:09 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 2 153
42 Cindy Lin SR 28:45.4 9:15 STAW St. Andrews 26 5 115
43 Christina Xiao JR 28:48.8 9:16 LINC Lincoln School 0 11 134
44 Christie Lee Marshall JR 28:49.0 9:16 LINC Lincoln School 0 12 133
45 Ruby Liu SO 29:36.6 9:31 STAW St. Andrews 27 6 116
46 Helen Lin FR 29:37.5 9:31 STAW St. Andrews 28 7 114
47 Faye Thompson FR 29:52.8 9:36 LINC Lincoln School 0 13 137
48 Cindy Li SR 30:16.3 9:44 STAW St. Andrews 0 8 113
49 Helen Li FR 30:47.6 9:54 STAW St. Andrews 0 9 112
50 Katera James FR 30:49.5 9:55 STAW St. Andrews 0 10 111
51 Sally Philips JR 31:48.7 10:14 PCD Providence Country D 0 2 149
52 Phyllis Li FR 31:52.4 10:15 WILS Williams School 29 5 159
53 Liu Alice SR 31:55.6 10:16 LINC Lincoln School 0 14 131
54 Rebekah Besancon SO 32:02.9 10:18 BRAD Bradford Christian A 30 4 120
55 Katherine W SO 32:08.5 10:20 BRAD Bradford Christian A 31 5 124
56 Lailai Dai FR 32:50.9 10:34 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 3 151
57 Ranee Zhang SR 38:40.9 12:26 BRAD Bradford Christian A 32 6 125

Girls Overall Results (F)     Girls Team Scores (F)     Boys Overall Results (F)     Boys Team Scores (F)    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates