Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Girls Overall Results (F)     Girls Team Scores (F)     Boys Overall Results (F)     Boys Team Scores (F)    


Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2015 St Andrews Jacober Memorial Cross Country Invitational
Wed Oct 28, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ platt
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
St Andrews School - Barrington, RI - Rain - WIndy - 61 degrees

** GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Anna Metcalf SO 20:55.2 6:44 WHEE Wheeler School 1 1 170
2 Sydney North FR 21:49.6 7:01 LINC Lincoln School 2 1 147
3 Maddie Heynen FR 22:10.7 7:08 WHEE Wheeler School 3 2 163
4 Amy Harff SR 22:23.0 7:12 WHEE Wheeler School 4 3 162
5 Amelia Nishimura JR 22:37.4 7:16 WHEE Wheeler School 5 4 174
6 Kyra Ramos JR 22:48.1 7:20 LINC Lincoln School 6 2 143
7 Lucy Ward FR 22:53.8 7:21 WHEE Wheeler School 7 5 178
8 Nia Moore SR 23:12.6 7:28 STAW St. Andrews 8 1 118
9 Nia Silver FR 23:22.1 7:31 STAW St. Andrews 9 2 119
10 Jillian Jianos SR 23:24.0 7:31 LINC Lincoln School 10 3 140
11 Kate Middeleer SR 23:33.9 7:34 WHEE Wheeler School 11 6 172
12 Bernier Delaney FR 23:50.1 7:40 LINC Lincoln School 12 4 136
13 Hattie Grant SR 24:05.2 7:45 WILS Williams School 13 1 158
14 Eve O-Shea SR 24:10.9 7:46 WHEE Wheeler School 14 7 175
15 Camilla Ledezma FR 24:29.1 7:52 LINC Lincoln School 15 5 132
16 Andrea Zuzarte JR 25:50.6 8:18 WHEE Wheeler School 0 8 179
17 Cecily Nishimura FR 25:59.5 8:21 WHEE Wheeler School 0 9 173
18 Meryl Cooke FR 26:03.9 8:23 STAW St. Andrews 16 3 109
19 Kate McNulty JR 26:05.5 8:23 STAW St. Andrews 17 4 117
20 Eleanor Sultana JR 26:18.2 8:28 WHEE Wheeler School 0 10 177
21 Alana Juan SO 26:22.6 8:29 WHEE Wheeler School 0 11 164
22 Sarah Martin FR 26:23.0 8:29 WHEE Wheeler School 0 12 169
23 Shelby Kennedy FR 26:28.2 8:31 BRAD Bradford Christian A 18 1 121
24 Portia Gaitskell SO 26:39.1 8:34 LINC Lincoln School 19 6 145
25 Julia Meyersiek SO 26:41.1 8:35 LINC Lincoln School 20 7 141
26 Rachel Goldstein SO 26:42.7 8:35 WILS Williams School 21 2 157
27 Grace Burleson JR 26:52.6 8:38 WILS Williams School 22 3 155
28 Sarah Kooper-Johnson JR 26:57.6 8:40 WHEE Wheeler School 0 13 166
29 Sarah Billis JR 26:58.3 8:40 WILS Williams School 23 4 154
30 Molly McMahon JR 27:12.3 8:45 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 1 152
31 Renee Mackintosh SR 27:30.7 8:51 LINC Lincoln School 0 8 146
32 Madison Kelly JR 27:33.6 8:52 LINC Lincoln School 0 9 144
33 Jessica March JR 27:33.7 8:52 LINC Lincoln School 0 10 139
34 Alannah Bareham SR 27:47.1 8:56 PCD Providence Country D 0 1 148
35 Chibitora Wu SR 27:53.2 8:58 HYD Hyde School 0 1 129
36 Tori Luo SO 27:53.8 8:58 HYD Hyde School 0 2 128
37 Allison Guan SR 27:56.6 8:59 HYD Hyde School 0 3 127
38 Francess Kamara JR 28:16.6 9:05 WHEE Wheeler School 0 14 165
39 Munley Mykayla SO 28:23.2 9:08 BRAD Bradford Christian A 24 2 123
40 Rachel McCully SO 28:24.7 9:08 BRAD Bradford Christian A 25 3 122
41 Yulan Qiao FR 28:27.0 9:09 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 2 153
42 Cindy Lin SR 28:45.4 9:15 STAW St. Andrews 26 5 115
43 Christina Xiao JR 28:48.8 9:16 LINC Lincoln School 0 11 134
44 Christie Lee Marshall JR 28:49.0 9:16 LINC Lincoln School 0 12 133
45 Ruby Liu SO 29:36.6 9:31 STAW St. Andrews 27 6 116
46 Helen Lin FR 29:37.5 9:31 STAW St. Andrews 28 7 114
47 Faye Thompson FR 29:52.8 9:36 LINC Lincoln School 0 13 137
48 Cindy Li SR 30:16.3 9:44 STAW St. Andrews 0 8 113
49 Helen Li FR 30:47.6 9:54 STAW St. Andrews 0 9 112
50 Katera James FR 30:49.5 9:55 STAW St. Andrews 0 10 111
51 Sally Philips JR 31:48.7 10:14 PCD Providence Country D 0 2 149
52 Phyllis Li FR 31:52.4 10:15 WILS Williams School 29 5 159
53 Liu Alice SR 31:55.6 10:16 LINC Lincoln School 0 14 131
54 Rebekah Besancon SO 32:02.9 10:18 BRAD Bradford Christian A 30 4 120
55 Katherine W SO 32:08.5 10:20 BRAD Bradford Christian A 31 5 124
56 Lailai Dai FR 32:50.9 10:34 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 3 151
57 Ranee Zhang SR 38:40.9 12:26 BRAD Bradford Christian A 32 6 125

Girls Overall Results (F)     Girls Team Scores (F)     Boys Overall Results (F)     Boys Team Scores (F)    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates