Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Girls Meet Results (F)     Boys Meet Results (F)    

Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #1
Wesleyan University Development Track & Field Meet # 1
Monday Dec 14, 2015 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University
Plattsys FinishLynx Timing & Results || Middletown, CT


Wesleyan University Development Track & Field Meet # 1 Monday Dec 14, 2015 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University Plattsys FinishLynx Timing & Results || Middletown, CT ****************************************************** COMPLETE T&F RESULTS GIRLS ***************************************************** Girls 55 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 322 James, Zaidra JR Bloomfield H 7.52 13 2 499 Gwynn, Alexis SR Una-Gwynn 7.54 7 3 331 Palmer, Cassidy JR Bloomfield H 7.57 14 4 390 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 7.63 1 5 311 Belvit, Erica SR Bloomfield H 7.65 10 6 472 Harris, Jada SR St Joseph Hi 7.80 6 7 561 Davignon, Kennedy FR Woodstock Ac 7.92 3 8 542 Williams, Shelby 12 Wilby H.S. 7.92 12 9 315 Cavalier, Adia JR Bloomfield H 7.96 11 10 329 Mills, Andrea JR Bloomfield H 8.03 14 11 409 Ogbonna, Rachael SR Northwest Ca 8.08 13 12 386 Minor, Quandisha JR New Britain 8.09 1 13 314 Campbell, Shenequa FR Bloomfield H 8.11 15 14 464 Smith, Abby SR Rocky Hill H 8.12 8 15 457 Ford, Zykeya JR Rocky Hill H 8.23 4 16 418 Woods, Kiana FR Northwest Ca 8.28 17 17 496 Torres, Mahryeah SO Two Rivers M 8.30 16 18 475 Johnson, Olivia FR St Joseph Hi 8.32 11 19 476 Labash, Emma SR St Joseph Hi 8.37 9 20 316 Clarke, Morgan FR Bloomfield H 8.38 14 21 572 Rivard, Naomi FR Woodstock Ac 8.38 1 22 377 Long, Jaida FR MLC 8.42 5 23 333 Pouncey, Nyla JR Bloomfield H 8.43 11 24 527 Allen, Imani 12 Wilby H.S. 8.45 12 25 533 Francis, Khira 11 Wilby H.S. 8.46 8 25 338 Branford, Tifanie SO Crec Public 8.46 16 27 336 Grover, Juliet JR Chase Colleg 8.48 17 28 405 Lundy, Brittney SR Northwest Ca 8.49 14 29 449 Saunders, Cheyene SO Platt Tech 8.49 1 30 407 McPherson, Naomi JR Northwest Ca 8.52 14 31 493 Miller, Camille FR Two Rivers M 8.53 10 32 397 Gautier, Virginia FR Northwest Ca 8.55 16 33 487 Anup, Amritha SO Two Rivers M 8.55 15 34 367 Sterling, Ashley SO Med-Ed Prep 8.57 5 34 326 Mars, Juliann SO Bloomfield H 8.57 12 36 557 Plasky, Samantha JR Woodland Reg 8.58 4 37 388 Tabb, Larissa FR New Britain 8.59 4 38 530 Daunis, Alana FR Wilby H.S. 8.59 7 39 480 Morton, Adrianna JR St Joseph Hi 8.59 8 40 382 Andujar, Idaris JR New Britain 8.61 4 41 458 Greenspan, Jessica SR Rocky Hill H 8.62 1 42 453 Bruzik, Nicole SR Rocky Hill H 8.63 7 42 375 Hightower, Taylor FR MLC 8.63 1 44 495 Raymond, Hannah SO Two Rivers M 8.64 8 45 511 Chi, Ling FR Wethersfield 8.64 9 46 419 Adanti, Lindsay SO Platt Tech 8.65 1 47 484 Seye, Lydia JR St Joseph Hi 8.68 10 48 323 Johnson, Camryn FR Bloomfield H 8.69 17 49 416 Truong, Meghan SO Northwest Ca 8.74 17 50 528 Bolling, Tabitha 12 Wilby H.S. 8.76 3 51 465 Stock, Abigail SO Rocky Hill H 8.79 10 52 310 Banton, Jahlia FR Bloomfield H 8.79 15 53 402 Lankton, Kelsey JR Northwest Ca 8.80 15 54 517 Kurpaska, Katrina FR Wethersfield 8.81 15 55 508 Whitcomb, Maya JR Valley Regio 8.83 19 56 365 Perryman, Chriseny SO Med-Ed Prep 8.87 8 57 492 Lerario, Charm FR Two Rivers M 8.87 15 58 379 Reynolds, Moneesha JR MLC 8.88 4 59 463 Slavin, Julianne SR Rocky Hill H 8.89 13 60 303 Hughes, Vivica FR Academy of A 8.89 12 61 349 Mercier, Sierra SO Ellis Tech 8.89 18 62 345 DeRouin, Holly JR Ellis Tech 8.90 18 63 383 Andujar, Nariely SO New Britain 8.91 2 64 411 Peterson, Elizabet JR Northwest Ca 8.92 16 65 461 Nastri, Madison SR Rocky Hill H 8.99 8 66 362 Merced, Aliyah SO Med-Ed Prep 8.99 7 67 485 Sylverster, Christ SR St Joseph Hi 8.99 5 68 537 Nazario, Jeiris 12 Wilby H.S. 9.01 10 69 490 Fleming, Arianaa SO Two Rivers M 9.03 16 70 489 Bermudez-Valles, B FR Two Rivers M 9.04 7 71 346 Fontaine, Sierra SO Ellis Tech 9.05 18 72 380 Thompson, Chevenne FR MLC 9.06 3 73 486 Albelo, Angelica FR Two Rivers M 9.08 9 74 474 Jagoe-seidl, Sophi JR St Joseph Hi 9.08 7 75 435 Lanese, Mae JR Platt Tech 9.09 2 75 521 Moller, Emma JR Wethersfield 9.09 14 77 391 Armstrong, Taylor FR Northwest Ca 9.10 16 78 459 Joyce, Lauren SO Rocky Hill H 9.10 9 79 467 Zarrilli, Emily SO Rocky Hill H 9.11 7 80 452 Wolf, Claire SO Platt Tech 9.11 10 81 341 Quinitchett, Camer FR Crec Public 9.12 6 82 482 Ramos, Amanda JR St Joseph Hi 9.15 6 83 426 Garcia, Adrianna SR Platt Tech 9.17 9 84 337 Singleton, Journey FR Chase Colleg 9.19 17 85 454 Chao, Brooke JR Rocky Hill H 9.19 2 86 522 Nguyen, Connie -- Wethersfield 9.20 13 87 431 Hernandez, Brandi SR Platt Tech 9.21 5 88 354 Blanchard, Thalia JR Med-Ed Prep 9.21 5 89 510 Boluk, Sofia -- Wethersfield 9.22 11 90 321 Harris, Jahleah SO Bloomfield H 9.25 9 91 503 Knickerbocker, Oli FR Valley Regio 9.25 19 92 536 Mojica, Leanny 10 Wilby H.S. 9.27 11 93 344 Coutu, Madison FR Ellis Tech 9.28 18 94 327 Martinez, Victoria SO Bloomfield H 9.37 18 94 448 Santini, Aaliyah SO Platt Tech 9.37 1 96 518 Mamedova, Maria -- Wethersfield 9.40 14 97 525 Vargas, Samantha FR Wethersfield 9.42 18 98 358 Johnson, Jayda SO Med-Ed Prep 9.47 9 99 479 Mione, Maria SO St Joseph Hi 9.48 12 100 332 Pierce, Brianna SO Bloomfield H 9.49 19 101 439 Londono, Meliza FR Platt Tech 9.53 13 102 514 Dejesus, Odalys -- Wethersfield 9.53 13 103 560 Dalimonte, Katheri SO Woodstock Ac 9.55 2 104 378 Luzunaris, Elissa FR MLC 9.56 6 105 447 Rivera, Jasmine SO Platt Tech 9.61 17 106 483 Sambaroju, Lavanya SO St Joseph Hi 9.63 12 107 520 Moldovan, Maria FR Wethersfield 9.63 15 108 355 Blanchard, Zenadia SO Med-Ed Prep 9.64 8 109 471 Gallagher, Lindsey FR St Joseph Hi 9.64 9 110 307 Ramos, Celines FR Academy of A 9.67 19 111 423 Cayer-McCarthy, Sh JR Platt Tech 9.68 3 112 429 Gutierrez, Natalie SR Platt Tech 9.68 13 113 443 Mattoso, Aiyane SO Platt Tech 9.72 16 114 478 McKnight, Terri FR St Joseph Hi 9.72 12 115 468 DiMauro, Daniell SO St Joseph Hi 9.73 11 116 374 Gonzalez, Elena SO MLC 9.73 2 117 432 Hernandez, Yasmin SR Platt Tech 9.74 2 118 306 Ortiz, Anirea SO Academy of A 9.78 13 119 477 Logan, Tracy FR St Joseph Hi 9.78 11 120 488 Ayala, Alexia SO Two Rivers M 9.79 16 121 420 Berrios, Felisha JR Platt Tech 9.85 3 122 343 Carignan, Hannah SO Ellis Tech 9.86 18 123 339 Guess, Anisa JR Crec Public 9.90 4 124 446 Ramirez, Mila FR Platt Tech 9.93 3 125 347 LaBarre, Victoria SO Ellis Tech 9.94 18 126 399 Heredia, Kyara FR Northwest Ca 9.95 17 127 481 Przybylowicz, Abig FR St Joseph Hi 9.95 3 128 523 Scandura, Gianna -- Wethersfield 10.07 10 129 363 Okeke, Kim JR Med-Ed Prep 10.09 10 130 357 Dejesus, Kim JR Med-Ed Prep 10.10 7 131 450 Soriano, Dy-Aija JR Platt Tech 10.11 5 132 385 Lweicki, Lauren JR New Britain 10.15 5 133 460 Morse, Madelyn SO Rocky Hill H 10.18 6 134 445 Pinto, Juliana FR Platt Tech 10.20 2 135 422 Carroll, Amber JR Platt Tech 10.27 5 136 425 Estrada, Blanca SO Platt Tech 10.36 6 137 384 Kelly, Jamie FR New Britain 10.37 3 138 433 King, Rhiannon SO Platt Tech 10.40 4 139 442 Martinez, Denisha JR Platt Tech 10.43 4 140 301 Constantine, Bahat FR Academy of A 10.47 12 141 444 Piekarski, Jaylein FR Platt Tech 10.53 11 142 441 Martin, Destiny SR Platt Tech 10.54 6 143 348 Laterell, Zoe FR Ellis Tech 10.57 19 144 513 Clark, Devyn -- Wethersfield 10.66 14 145 415 Travers, Madeline FR Northwest Ca 10.80 17 146 440 Maarouf, Lena SO Platt Tech 11.01 6 147 427 Gauger, Toni FR Platt Tech 11.44 2 148 403 Linares, Roberta SR Northwest Ca 13.92 15 Girls 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 566 Lawrence, Sylvia JR Woodstock Ac 5:38.29 1 2 312 Blackwin, Jahlyssa JR Bloomfield H 5:51.90 1 3 414 Shea, Kathryn SO Northwest Ca 5:55.35 1 4 394 Colliton, Christin JR Northwest Ca 6:05.78 1 5 325 Mars, Jillian FR Bloomfield H 6:06.92 1 6 555 Mitchell, Kelsey SR Woodland Reg 6:08.48 1 7 437 Lewandowski, Amber SR Platt Tech 6:12.35 1 8 436 Lewandowski, Alyss SR Platt Tech 6:12.60 1 9 500 Byars, Addie FR Valley Regio 6:12.74 1 10 568 Matsis, Hannah JR Woodstock Ac 6:16.08 1 11 455 Creevy, Megan FR Rocky Hill H 6:17.75 1 12 456 Devine, Lilah FR Rocky Hill H 6:25.67 1 13 389 Tellez, Europa FR New Britain 6:27.32 1 14 413 Shapiro, Zoe FR Northwest Ca 6:32.90 2 15 372 Campbell, Hailie JR MLC 6:38.22 3 16 424 Dooher, Liz SO Platt Tech 6:40.14 2 17 529 Cruz-Rincon, Jenni 12 Wilby H.S. 6:40.87 3 18 548 Trudeau, Kyra JR Windham Tech 6:41.23 3 19 398 Hasson, Madeleine JR Northwest Ca 6:42.25 2 20 373 Canseco, Sarah SO MLC 6:43.10 3 21 429 Gutierrez, Natalie SR Platt Tech 6:44.92 2 22 396 Follo, Jessica JR Northwest Ca 6:46.76 2 23 515 Desrochers, Hannah -- Wethersfield 6:47.49 1 24 381 Vezina, Jessica FR MLC 6:47.99 3 25 562 Eber, Brittany FR Woodstock Ac 6:48.95 2 26 540 Sepulveda, Brianna FR Wilby H.S. 6:49.89 3 27 530 Daunis, Alana FR Wilby H.S. 6:53.07 3 28 317 Cruz, Xiomara SO Bloomfield H 6:55.16 3 29 387 Szok, Oliwia JR New Britain 6:58.87 2 30 570 O Dea, Lindsey FR Woodstock Ac 7:00.02 1 31 337 Singleton, Journey FR Chase Colleg 7:00.77 2 32 552 Drozdowski, Clara SR Woodland Reg 7:00.98 1 33 526 Ziudema, Jillian -- Wethersfield 7:03.59 2 34 505 Stroeter, Corinna JR Valley Regio 7:04.75 1 35 444 Piekarski, Jaylein FR Platt Tech 7:11.56 3 36 370 Bray, Abgail SR MLC 7:11.79 2 37 426 Garcia, Adrianna SR Platt Tech 7:11.96 3 38 538 Quiles-Torres, Joa 11 Wilby H.S. 7:14.10 3 39 574 Woodland, Jordyn JR Woodstock Ac 7:14.22 2 40 536 Mojica, Leanny 10 Wilby H.S. 7:15.05 3 41 342 Battey, Amanda SO Ellis Tech 7:15.94 3 42 565 Law, Eden FR Woodstock Ac 7:16.03 2 43 571 Randolph, Leah FR Woodstock Ac 7:16.49 2 44 532 Fields, Malika 11 Wilby H.S. 7:17.42 3 45 351 Lukaskiewicz, Alis FR Hartford Mag 7:18.24 2 46 452 Wolf, Claire SO Platt Tech 7:19.33 2 47 439 Londono, Meliza FR Platt Tech 7:19.90 3 48 545 Lombardo, Sarah JR Windham Tech 7:20.47 3 49 384 Kelly, Jamie FR New Britain 7:48.59 2 50 368 Swzajger, Cecylia SO Med-Ed Prep 7:52.14 3 51 344 Coutu, Madison FR Ellis Tech 7:57.71 2 52 443 Mattoso, Aiyane SO Platt Tech 8:03.41 3 53 353 Betts, Kayla SO Med-Ed Prep 8:10.12 3 54 469 Fedor, Emily FR St Joseph Hi 8:11.04 2 55 541 Smith, Samira 11 Wilby H.S. 8:17.79 3 56 447 Rivera, Jasmine SO Platt Tech 8:19.16 3 57 361 Menz, Olivia SO Med-Ed Prep 8:22.47 3 58 539 Salamacha, Lauren 11 Wilby H.S. 8:36.49 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 472 Harris, Jada SR St Joseph Hi 8.64 1 2 401 Jacobs, Katherine FR Northwest Ca 9.40 1 3 390 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 9.62 2 4 476 Labash, Emma SR St Joseph Hi 10.37 1 5 559 Williams, Jordan JR Woodland Reg 10.50 2 6 458 Greenspan, Jessica SR Rocky Hill H 10.62 3 7 386 Minor, Quandisha JR New Britain 10.64 2 8 463 Slavin, Julianne SR Rocky Hill H 10.77 3 9 484 Seye, Lydia JR St Joseph Hi 10.79 2 10 329 Mills, Andrea JR Bloomfield H 11.12 1 11 554 Lombardo, Lauren SR Woodland Reg 11.12 2 12 482 Ramos, Amanda JR St Joseph Hi 11.36 2 13 512 Chrostowski, Julia FR Wethersfield 11.80 3 14 438 Lewandowski, Autum SR Platt Tech 11.86 3 15 361 Menz, Olivia SO Med-Ed Prep 11.96 3 16 372 Campbell, Hailie JR MLC 12.11 5 17 550 Capuano, Ava SR Woodland Reg 12.13 2 18 419 Adanti, Lindsay SO Platt Tech 12.23 4 19 303 Hughes, Vivica FR Academy of A 12.76 1 20 519 Martin, Caleigh -- Wethersfield 12.87 2 21 362 Merced, Aliyah SO Med-Ed Prep 13.17 4 22 358 Johnson, Jayda SO Med-Ed Prep 13.58 4 23 307 Ramos, Celines FR Academy of A 13.86 1 24 431 Hernandez, Brandi SR Platt Tech 14.19 4 25 432 Hernandez, Yasmin SR Platt Tech 14.38 4 26 366 Sartor, Morgan FR Med-Ed Prep 14.86 5 27 545 Lombardo, Sarah JR Windham Tech 15.24 5 28 549 Woodstock, Amber SO Windham Tech 15.52 4 29 543 Gruwell, Rachel SO Windham Tech 20.87 4 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Bloomfield High School 'A' 4:36.70 1 2 Bloomfield High School 'B' 4:38.66 1 3 Northwest Catholic High School 'A' 4:51.46 1 1) 409 Ogbonna, Rachael SR 2) 405 Lundy, Brittney SR 3) 410 Palmer, Alicia 4) 394 Colliton, Christina JR 4 Northwest Catholic High School 'B' 4:54.75 1 1) 407 McPherson, Naomi JR 2) 402 Lankton, Kelsey JR 3) 400 Hurtado, Claire 4) 414 Shea, Kathryn SO 5 Bloomfield High School 'C' 5:00.72 2 6 Platt Tech 'A' 5:02.99 4 1) 438 Lewandowski, Autumn SR 2) 449 Saunders, Cheyene SO 3) 436 Lewandowski, Alyssa SR 4) 437 Lewandowski, Amber SR 7 St Joseph High-school 'A' 5:03.75 2 1) 480 Morton, Adrianna JR 2) 472 Harris, Jada SR 3) 476 Labash, Emma SR 4) 485 Sylverster, Christina SR 8 Rocky Hill High School 'A' 5:06.21 2 1) 458 Greenspan, Jessica SR 2) 453 Bruzik, Nicole SR 3) 464 Smith, Abby SR 4) 456 Devine, Lilah FR 9 New Britain HS 'A' 5:07.76 3 1) 388 Tabb, Larissa FR 2) 382 Andujar, Idaris JR 3) 386 Minor, Quandisha JR 4) 389 Tellez, Europa FR 10 Northwest Catholic High School 'C' 5:12.07 2 1) 416 Truong, Meghan SO 2) 401 Jacobs, Katherine FR 3) 397 Gautier, Virginia FR 4) 398 Hasson, Madeleine JR 11 Rocky Hill High School 'B' 5:17.04 3 1) 461 Nastri, Madison SR 2) 467 Zarrilli, Emily SO 3) 457 Ford, Zykeya JR 4) 455 Creevy, Megan FR 12 St Joseph High-school 'B' 5:17.32 3 1) 475 Johnson, Olivia FR 2) 484 Seye, Lydia JR 3) 471 Gallagher, Lindsey FR 4) 470 Fitssimmons, Katheryn 13 Northwest Catholic High School 'D' 5:21.38 3 1) 418 Woods, Kiana FR 2) 411 Peterson, Elizabeth JR 3) 413 Shapiro, Zoe FR 4) 396 Follo, Jessica JR 14 Bloomfield High School 'D' 5:22.99 4 15 Rocky Hill High School 'C' 5:24.36 4 1) 465 Stock, Abigail SO 2) 463 Slavin, Julianne SR 3) 466 Valente, Karaline 4) 462 Shah, Reva 16 Valley Regional High School 'A' 5:38.69 2 1) 508 Whitcomb, Maya JR 2) 503 Knickerbocker, Olivia FR 3) 505 Stroeter, Corinna JR 4) 500 Byars, Addie FR 17 New Britain HS 'B' 5:39.78 3 1) 390 Tobiasz, Joanna JR 2) 383 Andujar, Nariely SO 3) 387 Szok, Oliwia JR 4) 385 Lweicki, Lauren JR 18 Woodstock Academy 'A' 5:43.39 1 1) 572 Rivard, Naomi FR 2) 573 Sorel, Makara 3) 571 Randolph, Leah FR 4) 563 Gregory, Grace 19 Windham Technical High School 'A' 5:45.11 4 1) 543 Gruwell, Rachel SO 2) 549 Woodstock, Amber SO 3) 545 Lombardo, Sarah JR 4) 548 Trudeau, Kyra JR 20 Two Rivers Magnet High School 'A' 5:45.92 5 1) 496 Torres, Mahryeah SO 2) 487 Anup, Amritha SO 3) 490 Fleming, Arianaa SO 4) 497 Walker, Aaliyah FR 21 Ellis Tech 'A' 5:47.52 6 1) 350 Talbot, Eileen SR 2) 345 DeRouin, Holly JR 3) 349 Mercier, Sierra SO 4) 344 Coutu, Madison FR 22 Wilby H.S. 'A' 5:48.10 5 1) 542 Williams, Shelby 12 2) 533 Francis, Khira 11 3) 529 Cruz-Rincon, Jennifer 12 4) 530 Daunis, Alana FR 23 Platt Tech 'E' 5:54.10 6 1) 420 Berrios, Felisha JR 2) 422 Carroll, Amber JR 3) 443 Mattoso, Aiyane SO 4) 424 Dooher, Liz SO 24 Wethersfield 'A' 5:58.28 3 1) 510 Boluk, Sofia -- 2) 511 Chi, Ling FR 3) 517 Kurpaska, Katrina FR 4) 512 Chrostowski, Julia FR 25 Two Rivers Magnet High School 'B' 6:05.03 6 1) 486 Albelo, Angelica FR 2) 488 Ayala, Alexia SO 3) 495 Raymond, Hannah SO 4) 493 Miller, Camille FR 26 Platt Tech 'B' 6:10.40 5 1) 435 Lanese, Mae JR 2) 434 Koskelowski, Meghan SR 3) 444 Piekarski, Jaylein FR 4) 429 Gutierrez, Natalie SR 27 Med-Ed Prep 'A' 6:13.20 5 1) 362 Merced, Aliyah SO 2) 367 Sterling, Ashley SO 3) 365 Perryman, Chriseny SO 4) 368 Swzajger, Cecylia SO 28 Ellis Tech 'B' 6:14.03 4 1) 343 Carignan, Hannah SO 2) 347 LaBarre, Victoria SO 3) 346 Fontaine, Sierra SO 4) 342 Battey, Amanda SO 29 Platt Tech 'C' 6:15.99 5 1) 419 Adanti, Lindsay SO 2) 431 Hernandez, Brandi SR 3) 447 Rivera, Jasmine SO 4) 446 Ramirez, Mila FR 30 Med-Ed Prep 'B' 6:17.60 6 1) 360 Mason, Katherine JR 2) 352 Barzola, Nahylea 3) 353 Betts, Kayla SO 4) 361 Menz, Olivia SO 31 Wilby H.S. 'B' 6:26.15 6 1) 527 Allen, Imani 12 2) 537 Nazario, Jeiris 12 3) 541 Smith, Samira 11 4) 536 Mojica, Leanny 10 -- Platt Tech 'D' DNF 5 1) 432 Hernandez, Yasmin SR 2) 421 Campoverde, Johana FR 3) 426 Garcia, Adrianna SR 4) 439 Londono, Meliza FR Girls High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 472 Harris, Jada SR St Joseph Hi 5-04.00 1.62m 2 308 Anderson, Monique SO Bloomfield H 5-00.00 1.52m 3 430 Harrington, Rachel SR Platt Tech 4-08.00 1.42m 4 512 Chrostowski, Julia FR Wethersfield 4-06.00 1.37m 5 558 Thrasher, Lisa SR Woodland Reg 4-04.00 1.32m 5 476 Labash, Emma SR St Joseph Hi 4-04.00 1.32m 5 570 O Dea, Lindsey FR Woodstock Ac 4-04.00 1.32m 5 332 Pierce, Brianna SO Bloomfield H 4-04.00 1.32m 5 409 Ogbonna, Rachael SR Northwest Ca 4-04.00 1.32m 5 554 Lombardo, Lauren SR Woodland Reg 4-04.00 1.32m 11 551 Cianciolo, Alexand SO Woodland Reg 4-00.00 1.21m 11 435 Lanese, Mae JR Platt Tech 4-00.00 1.21m 11 438 Lewandowski, Autum SR Platt Tech 4-00.00 1.21m 14 364 Okonya, Pieta SO Med-Ed Prep 3-08.00 1.11m 14 360 Mason, Katherine JR Med-Ed Prep 3-08.00 1.11m 14 423 Cayer-McCarthy, Sh JR Platt Tech 3-08.00 1.11m 14 370 Bray, Abgail SR MLC 3-08.00 1.11m 14 421 Campoverde, Johana FR Platt Tech 3-08.00 1.11m 14 419 Adanti, Lindsay SO Platt Tech 3-08.00 1.11m 14 325 Mars, Jillian FR Bloomfield H 3-08.00 1.11m 14 321 Harris, Jahleah SO Bloomfield H 3-08.00 1.11m -- 368 Swzajger, Cecylia SO Med-Ed Prep NH -- 362 Merced, Aliyah SO Med-Ed Prep NH -- 474 Jagoe-seidl, Sophi JR St Joseph Hi NH -- 491 Knopf, Melinda FR Two Rivers M NH -- 550 Capuano, Ava SR Woodland Reg NH -- 361 Menz, Olivia SO Med-Ed Prep NH Girls Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 390 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 15-07.00 4.74m 2 321 Harris, Jahleah SO Bloomfield H 15-06.00 4.72m 3 308 Anderson, Monique SO Bloomfield H 14-00.00 4.26m 4 314 Campbell, Shenequa FR Bloomfield H 13-11.00 4.24m 5 554 Lombardo, Lauren SR Woodland Reg 13-04.00 4.06m 6 550 Capuano, Ava SR Woodland Reg 13-01.00 3.98m 7 449 Saunders, Cheyene SO Platt Tech 12-07.00 3.83m 8 418 Woods, Kiana FR Northwest Ca 12-04.00 3.75m 9 316 Clarke, Morgan FR Bloomfield H 12-02.00 3.70m 10 350 Talbot, Eileen SR Ellis Tech 11-10.00 3.60m 10 517 Kurpaska, Katrina FR Wethersfield 11-10.00 3.60m 10 338 Branford, Tifanie SO Crec Public 11-10.00 3.60m 10 349 Mercier, Sierra SO Ellis Tech 11-10.00 3.60m 14 551 Cianciolo, Alexand SO Woodland Reg 11-08.00 3.55m 15 508 Whitcomb, Maya JR Valley Regio 11-06.00 3.50m 16 438 Lewandowski, Autum SR Platt Tech 11-04.00 3.45m 17 345 DeRouin, Holly JR Ellis Tech 11-03.00 3.42m 18 365 Perryman, Chriseny SO Med-Ed Prep 11-01.00 3.37m 18 326 Mars, Juliann SO Bloomfield H 11-01.00 3.37m 20 395 Contenta, Lauren SR Northwest Ca 10-07.00 3.22m 21 478 McKnight, Terri FR St Joseph Hi 10-06.00 3.20m 22 559 Williams, Jordan JR Woodland Reg 10-04.00 3.14m 23 346 Fontaine, Sierra SO Ellis Tech 10-03.00 3.12m 24 360 Mason, Katherine JR Med-Ed Prep 10-01.00 3.07m 24 503 Knickerbocker, Oli FR Valley Regio 10-01.00 3.07m 26 347 LaBarre, Victoria SO Ellis Tech 9-10.00 2.99m 27 432 Hernandez, Yasmin SR Platt Tech 9-08.00 2.94m 28 378 Luzunaris, Elissa FR MLC 9-05.00 2.87m 29 475 Johnson, Olivia FR St Joseph Hi 9-03.00 2.81m 30 362 Merced, Aliyah SO Med-Ed Prep 9-02.00 2.79m 31 358 Johnson, Jayda SO Med-Ed Prep 9-01.00 2.76m 32 310 Banton, Jahlia FR Bloomfield H 8-11.00 2.71m 33 477 Logan, Tracy FR St Joseph Hi 8-10.00 2.69m 34 423 Cayer-McCarthy, Sh JR Platt Tech 8-09.00 2.66m 35 327 Martinez, Victoria SO Bloomfield H 8-07.00 2.61m 36 445 Pinto, Juliana FR Platt Tech 8-06.00 2.59m 37 450 Soriano, Dy-Aija JR Platt Tech 8-05.00 2.56m 38 524 Valle, Vanessa FR Wethersfield 7-09.00 2.36m 39 364 Okonya, Pieta SO Med-Ed Prep 7-03.00 2.20m 40 425 Estrada, Blanca SO Platt Tech 6-09.00 2.05m 41 356 Claudio, Shania SO Med-Ed Prep 6-01.00 1.85m -- 443 Mattoso, Aiyane SO Platt Tech ND -- 440 Maarouf, Lena SO Platt Tech ND Girls Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 324 Jones, Brittany JR Bloomfield H 35-10.50 10.93m 2 544 Hernandez, Valeria JR Windham Tech 32-11.00 10.03m 3 313 Brown, Arian SO Bloomfield H 32-04.00 9.85m 4 328 McGregor, Kaila JR Bloomfield H 29-07.50 9.02m 5 516 Flores, Breanna SO Wethersfield 29-02.00 8.89m 6 553 Hart, Christina SO Woodland Reg 28-07.00 8.71m 7 309 Asimonye, Clara JR Bloomfield H 25-09.00 7.84m 8 433 King, Rhiannon SO Platt Tech 25-05.50 7.75m 9 354 Blanchard, Thalia JR Med-Ed Prep 25-05.00 7.74m 10 506 Trezza, Emily JR Valley Regio 24-07.50 7.50m 11 428 Gauthier, Emily SO Platt Tech 24-05.50 7.45m 12 330 Mobley, Kailyn SO Bloomfield H 24-04.00 7.41m 13 531 Dejesus, Tatyana 12 Wilby H.S. 24-01.50 7.35m 14 474 Jagoe-seidl, Sophi JR St Joseph Hi 23-10.00 7.26m 15 438 Lewandowski, Autum SR Platt Tech 23-09.50 7.25m 16 364 Okonya, Pieta SO Med-Ed Prep 23-05.00 7.13m 17 431 Hernandez, Brandi SR Platt Tech 23-04.50 7.12m 18 446 Ramirez, Mila FR Platt Tech 22-06.00 6.85m 19 473 Holmes, Liz JR St Joseph Hi 22-04.00 6.80m 20 423 Cayer-McCarthy, Sh JR Platt Tech 22-01.00 6.73m 21 412 Samele, Sydney JR Northwest Ca 20-11.00 6.37m 22 546 Ochoa, Jayshelly SO Windham Tech 20-09.50 6.33m 23 445 Pinto, Juliana FR Platt Tech 20-09.00 6.32m 24 507 Webb, Leanne FR Valley Regio 20-03.50 6.18m 25 360 Mason, Katherine JR Med-Ed Prep 19-09.00 6.01m 26 359 Kavarnos, Sarah FR Med-Ed Prep 19-08.50 6.00m 27 432 Hernandez, Yasmin SR Platt Tech 19-05.00 5.91m 27 481 Przybylowicz, Abig FR St Joseph Hi 19-05.00 5.91m 29 442 Martinez, Denisha JR Platt Tech 19-04.00 5.89m 30 514 Dejesus, Odalys -- Wethersfield 19-03.00 5.86m 31 366 Sartor, Morgan FR Med-Ed Prep 19-02.50 5.85m 32 479 Mione, Maria SO St Joseph Hi 18-10.00 5.74m 33 343 Carignan, Hannah SO Ellis Tech 18-08.00 5.68m 33 367 Sterling, Ashley SO Med-Ed Prep 18-08.00 5.68m 35 518 Mamedova, Maria -- Wethersfield 18-07.00 5.66m 36 534 Lopez-Rumaldo, Arm 11 Wilby H.S. 18-02.00 5.53m 37 355 Blanchard, Zenadia SO Med-Ed Prep 18-01.50 5.52m 38 441 Martin, Destiny SR Platt Tech 17-11.00 5.46m 39 348 Laterell, Zoe FR Ellis Tech 17-09.00 5.41m 40 392 Chaluparambil, Ann SR Northwest Ca 17-05.00 5.30m 41 334 Smiley, Laeric FR Bloomfield H 17-01.00 5.20m 42 306 Ortiz, Anirea SO Academy of A 16-10.50 5.14m 43 509 White, Grace FR Valley Regio 16-09.50 5.11m 44 393 Chapell, Caroline FR Northwest Ca 16-03.50 4.96m 45 576 Fyffe, Nicole Unattached 16-00.00 4.87m 46 427 Gauger, Toni FR Platt Tech 15-08.00 4.77m 47 417 Verbitsky, Lindsey SO Northwest Ca 15-05.50 4.71m 48 305 Lopez, Ashley FR Academy of A 15-05.00 4.69m 49 406 McAnaney, Colleen SR Northwest Ca 15-02.00 4.62m 50 408 Mealha, Nicole SO Northwest Ca 14-00.00 4.26m 51 356 Claudio, Shania SO Med-Ed Prep 12-11.50 3.94m 52 404 Loitz, Sarah SO Northwest Ca 12-09.50 3.89m 53 448 Santini, Aaliyah SO Platt Tech 11-10.50 3.61m 54 488 Ayala, Alexia SO Two Rivers M 11-08.00 3.55m -- 376 Jackson, Makayla FR MLC FOUL -- 357 Dejesus, Kim JR Med-Ed Prep FOUL *************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************


Girls Meet Results (F)     Boys Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates