Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Girls Meet Results (F)     Boys Meet Results (F)    

Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #2
Wesleyan University Development Track & Field Meet # 2
Wednesday Dec 16, 2015 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University

Plattsys Finish Lynx Timing & Results || Middletown, CT

Wesleyan University Development Track & Field Meet # 2 Wednesday Dec 16, 2015 - Bacon Field House at Wesleyan University Plattsys Finish Lynx Timing & Results || Middletown, CT ****************************************************** COMPLETE TRACK AND FIELD RESULTS GIRLS ****************************************************** Girls 55 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals Heat# ========================================================================== Finals 1 129 Burnett-Gilmer, Au SR New Britain 7.64 1 2 135 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 7.74 1 3 132 Minor, Quandisha JR New Britain 8.02 1 4 17 Forbes, Kiara SR Classical Ma 8.03 11 5 150 Napoleon, Yasantai SO University H 8.04 9 6 153 Scarlett, Laytanya SO University H 8.07 8 7 44 Phillips, Rhema SO Grasso Tech 8.14 1 8 4 Campbell, Jashane SR AI Prince 8.16 2 9 114 Burnard, Ananda SO MLC 8.16 5 10 66 Walewski, Anna JR Hopkins Scho 8.22 4 11 22 Saluk, Tabitha JR Classical Ma 8.30 11 12 175 Zaccagnini, Emma FR Watertown Hi 8.31 7 13 144 Torres, Mahryeah SO Two Rivers M 8.34 8 14 21 Perez Cruz, Lisham -- Classical Ma 8.34 12 15 169 Mancini, Meadow FR Watertown Hi 8.37 2 16 25 Branford, Tifanie SO Crec Public 8.40 13 17 178 Myers, Atlee -- Wethersfield 8.40 4 18 102 Warren, Kamalia SO Med-Ed Prep 8.41 11 19 154 Stranford, Aliyah SR University H 8.45 1 20 117 Hightower, Taylor FR MLC 8.47 3 21 12 Grover, Juliet JR Chase Colleg 8.49 5 22 212 Ruegg, Jackie SO Wolcott High 8.53 2 23 120 Long, Jaida FR MLC 8.53 7 24 141 Lerario, Charm FR Two Rivers M 8.54 6 25 60 Ames, Chase SO Hopkins Scho 8.57 6 26 86 Gentles, Jade FR Med-Ed Prep 8.58 1 27 100 Sterling, Ashley SO Med-Ed Prep 8.58 11 28 14 Boyd, Payge FR Classical Ma 8.58 13 29 7 Johnson, Serena FR AI Prince 8.61 3 30 76 Partrick, Catherin JR Litchfield H 8.62 12 31 24 Schmidt, Dawn Classical Ma 8.64 12 32 93 Merced, Aliyah SO Med-Ed Prep 8.70 14 33 123 Reynolds, Moneesha JR MLC 8.72 15 34 152 Patterson, Carlee JR University H 8.74 11 35 194 Dias, Cynthia SO Wolcott High 8.75 3 36 143 Raymond, Hannah SO Two Rivers M 8.75 9 37 176 Decarli, Stephanie -- Wethersfield 8.77 2 38 38 Tucker, Sarah SR Ellis Tech 8.78 4 39 62 Lavache, Kiarra FR Hopkins Scho 8.79 5 40 133 Tabb, Larissa FR New Britain 8.81 1 41 29 Samuel, Tamara SO Crec Public 8.82 15 42 15 Campbell, Jayde FR Classical Ma 8.83 12 43 16 Figueroa, Daniela -- Classical Ma 8.86 12 44 193 DeLuca, Alyse JR Wolcott High 8.88 5 45 128 Andujar, Nariely SO New Britain 8.88 7 46 3 Booker, Jazmyn FR AI Prince 8.89 4 47 148 Durham, Rochelle FR University H 8.91 2 48 72 Generalli, Ali SO Litchfield H 8.92 10 49 74 Newberry, Jessica JR Litchfield H 8.92 10 50 119 Jackson, Makayla FR MLC 8.94 15 51 139 Bermudez-Valles, B FR Two Rivers M 8.98 7 52 96 Perryman, Chriseny SO Med-Ed Prep 8.99 14 53 137 Albelo, Angelica FR Two Rivers M 9.00 7 54 65 Tipton, Lilian JR Hopkins Scho 9.02 5 55 200 Gough, Allyson FR Wolcott High 9.05 5 56 118 Itsou, Samm SO MLC 9.09 6 57 147 Conolly, Asenath FR University H 9.10 3 58 87 Harris, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep 9.11 13 59 46 Ramirez, Felishka SO Grasso Tech 9.17 2 60 81 Blanchard, Thalia JR Med-Ed Prep 9.18 12 61 84 Farr, Alexus FR Med-Ed Prep 9.18 14 62 80 Betts, Kayla SO Med-Ed Prep 9.20 11 63 42 Goff, Karlin SR Grasso Tech 9.21 3 64 28 Quinitchett, Camer FR Crec Public 9.21 15 65 70 Elmendorf, Elizabe FR Litchfield H 9.25 10 66 64 Nields, Anne SO Hopkins Scho 9.28 3 67 173 Theriault, Isabell FR Watertown Hi 9.28 10 68 125 Thompson, Chevenne FR MLC 9.29 8 69 168 Lemay, Natalie FR Watertown Hi 9.30 4 70 201 Lagasse, Samantha FR Wolcott High 9.30 6 71 75 Nordland, Rebecca SR Litchfield H 9.32 10 72 13 Singleton, Journey FR Chase Colleg 9.34 6 73 124 Richards, Trishana JR MLC 9.34 5 74 39 Cooley, Taylor SR Grasso Tech 9.35 3 75 26 Jascowski, Kristin FR Crec Public 9.38 15 76 116 Gonzalez, Elena SO MLC 9.39 9 77 213 Sullivan, Lauren FR Wolcott High 9.42 8 78 149 Ingram, Sarah SR University H 9.47 2 79 162 Desrochers, Cather SO Watertown Hi 9.47 5 80 190 Berube, Jenna SO Wolcott High 9.47 8 81 206 Notation, Allison JR Wolcott High 9.48 6 82 45 Pratt, Emily SO Grasso Tech 9.50 2 83 197 Emond, Morgan FR Wolcott High 9.50 9 84 177 Lomonio, Gabriella -- Wethersfield 9.56 7 85 20 Nelson, Randi FR Classical Ma 9.61 13 86 163 Dodge, Caleigh JR Watertown Hi 9.63 11 87 122 Mora, Daishana MLC 9.65 6 88 88 Johnson, Jayda SO Med-Ed Prep 9.70 14 89 109 Johnson, Blessing FR Middletown H 9.72 8 90 27 Martinez, Kaylee FR Crec Public 9.72 15 91 204 Morrell, Kaylee JR Wolcott High 9.73 13 92 208 Perry, Elizabeth SO Wolcott High 9.73 7 93 138 Ayala, Alexia SO Two Rivers M 9.74 11 94 185 Woodstock, Amber SO Windham Tech 9.77 4 95 2 Batchelors, Tiahna AI Prince 9.78 4 96 198 Ferro, Sarah FR Wolcott High 9.78 9 97 191 Caka, Ana SO Wolcott High 9.79 9 98 172 Sloss, Brittany SO Watertown Hi 9.80 6 99 82 Blanchard, Zenadia SO Med-Ed Prep 9.84 14 100 1 Arroyo, Sharines FR AI Prince 9.86 4 101 202 Leonetti, Hannah FR Wolcott High 9.88 9 102 32 Coutu, Madison FR Ellis Tech 9.92 8 103 101 Swzajger, Cecylia SO Med-Ed Prep 9.92 13 104 43 Maher, Amber JR Grasso Tech 9.96 10 105 92 Mercado, Xianey SO Med-Ed Prep 9.97 14 106 110 Johnson, Wareena FR Middletown H 10.03 10 107 35 LaBarre, Victoria SO Ellis Tech 10.05 8 108 83 Dejesus, Kim JR Med-Ed Prep 10.08 13 109 180 Gruwell, Rachel SO Windham Tech 10.09 3 110 94 Moreno, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep 10.13 15 111 79 Barzola, Nahylea SO Med-Ed Prep 10.25 14 112 214 Thibault, Righlee FR Wolcott High 10.30 9 113 189 Belval, Emily JR Wolcott High 10.32 12 114 215 Wilson, Jasmine SO Wolcott High 10.33 13 115 89 Lang, Ajanai SO Med-Ed Prep 10.37 12 116 78 Akrong, Christabel JR Med-Ed Prep 10.50 14 117 85 Fyffe, Nicole SO Med-Ed Prep 10.56 15 118 130 Kelly, Jamie FR New Britain 10.59 7 119 167 Krasniqi, Valentin SO Watertown Hi 11.14 1 120 108 Hong, Leanne FR Middletown H 11.63 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 52 Guerra, Jacqueline SO Guilford HS 5:42.49 1 2 61 Ellis, Maliya FR Hopkins Scho 5:45.30 1 3 67 Walker, Madeliene FR Hopkins Scho 5:46.84 1 4 48 Bloss, Meredith FR Guilford HS 5:47.43 1 5 9 White, Daijanique SR AI Prince 5:53.39 1 6 136 de Landevoisin Cam FR The Country 5:56.26 1 7 187 Alise, Rodriguez JR Wolcott High 6:05.98 1 8 184 Trudeau, Kyra JR Windham Tech 6:32.86 2 9 56 Slack, Cheyanna FR Guilford HS 6:33.57 2 10 51 Charboneau, Chloe SR Guilford HS 6:33.80 1 11 65 Tipton, Lilian JR Hopkins Scho 6:34.02 1 12 64 Nields, Anne SO Hopkins Scho 6:34.53 2 13 87 Harris, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep 6:34.87 2 14 106 Gonzalez, Alexa SO Middletown H 6:36.07 2 15 112 Morosky, Kaylee FR Middletown H 6:37.05 2 16 18 Gunter, Allison SO Classical Ma 6:37.19 2 17 19 Moran, Margaret FR Classical Ma 6:38.36 1 18 105 Gassman, Jamie SR Middletown H 6:48.69 2 19 145 Walker, Aaliyah FR Two Rivers M 6:55.74 2 20 24 Schmidt, Dawn Classical Ma 7:07.59 3 21 192 Charboneau, Serena JR Wolcott High 7:07.75 3 22 30 Battey, Amanda SO Ellis Tech 7:14.11 3 23 216 Wright, Lauren FR Wolcott High 7:15.42 3 24 34 Fontaine, Sierra SO Ellis Tech 7:16.35 3 25 115 Canseco, Sarah SO MLC 7:17.07 2 26 130 Kelly, Jamie FR New Britain 7:17.26 3 27 182 Lombardo, Sarah JR Windham Tech 7:18.97 3 28 101 Swzajger, Cecylia SO Med-Ed Prep 7:25.21 3 29 103 Bojnowski, Juliann SR Middletown H 7:26.08 2 30 71 Ferrucci, Lilly SR Litchfield H 7:26.22 2 31 126 Vezina, Jessica FR MLC 7:30.74 2 32 53 Saka, Dorcas SO Guilford HS 7:32.84 3 33 16 Figueroa, Daniela -- Classical Ma 7:33.76 3 34 59 Whitman, Alexandri SO Guilford HS 7:44.89 3 35 170 Nelson, Kristen SO Watertown Hi 7:45.78 3 36 96 Perryman, Chriseny SO Med-Ed Prep 7:52.60 3 37 161 Cooke, Kaleigh JR Watertown Hi 7:54.10 3 38 91 Menz, Olivia SO Med-Ed Prep 8:00.52 3 39 80 Betts, Kayla SO Med-Ed Prep 8:00.53 3 40 47 Vandevander, Hanna FR Grasso Tech 8:02.22 3 41 73 Majeske, Riley FR Litchfield H 9:30.67 2 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 44 Phillips, Rhema SO Grasso Tech 9.33 1 2 135 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 9.41 1 3 194 Dias, Cynthia SO Wolcott High 10.33 1 4 132 Minor, Quandisha JR New Britain 10.68 1 5 69 Andrulis, Molly FR Litchfield H 10.99 2 6 123 Reynolds, Moneesha JR MLC 11.07 2 7 175 Zaccagnini, Emma FR Watertown Hi 11.29 1 8 114 Burnard, Ananda SO MLC 11.52 2 9 66 Walewski, Anna JR Hopkins Scho 11.63 1 10 91 Menz, Olivia SO Med-Ed Prep 11.87 2 11 169 Mancini, Meadow FR Watertown Hi 11.93 2 12 68 Wang, Charlotte SO Hopkins Scho 12.31 1 13 93 Merced, Aliyah SO Med-Ed Prep 12.42 3 14 203 Morales, Marissa FR Wolcott High 12.52 3 15 39 Cooley, Taylor SR Grasso Tech 12.52 2 16 200 Gough, Allyson FR Wolcott High 12.64 4 17 88 Johnson, Jayda SO Med-Ed Prep 13.59 3 18 168 Lemay, Natalie FR Watertown Hi 14.15 4 19 185 Woodstock, Amber SO Windham Tech 14.25 4 20 182 Lombardo, Sarah JR Windham Tech 15.25 4 21 99 Sartor, Morgan FR Med-Ed Prep 16.78 3 22 180 Gruwell, Rachel SO Windham Tech 19.14 4 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Guilford HS 'A' 4:53.87 1 1) 49 Bohan, Jessica SO 2) 58 Vicino, Erica 3) 55 Shaw, Chloe 4) 57 Strand, Elissa SO 2 Hopkins School 'A' 4:55.43 1 1) 66 Walewski, Anna JR 2) 65 Tipton, Lilian JR 3) 61 Ellis, Maliya FR 4) 60 Ames, Chase SO 3 AI Prince 'A' 4:57.62 5 1) 3 Booker, Jazmyn FR 2) 7 Johnson, Serena FR 3) 4 Campbell, Jashane SR 4) 9 White, Daijanique SR 4 Hopkins School 'B' 5:04.56 2 1) 60 Ames, Chase SO 2) 62 Lavache, Kiarra FR 3) 63 Martin, Lindsay JR 4) 67 Walker, Madeliene FR 5 Wolcott High 'A' 5:08.31 2 1) 212 Ruegg, Jackie SO 2) 193 DeLuca, Alyse JR 3) 205 Neal, Monika JR 4) 187 Alise, Rodriguez JR 6 Classical Magnet 'A' 5:10.09 1 1) 22 Saluk, Tabitha JR 2) 21 Perez Cruz, Lishamarie -- 3) 17 Forbes, Kiara SR 4) 19 Moran, Margaret FR 7 University High School 'A' 5:15.22 3 1) 153 Scarlett, Laytanya SO 2) 150 Napoleon, Yasantaia SO 3) 154 Stranford, Aliyah SR 4) 151 Nogiec, Taylor JR 8 Wethersfield 'A' 5:20.22 3 1) 179 Valle, Vanessa FR 2) 177 Lomonio, Gabriella -- 3) 178 Myers, Atlee -- 4) 176 Decarli, Stephanie -- 9 Classical Magnet 'B' 5:23.68 4 1) 15 Campbell, Jayde FR 2) 14 Boyd, Payge FR 3) 24 Schmidt, Dawn 4) 18 Gunter, Allison SO 10 Chase Collegiate School 'A' 5:29.02 2 1) 11 Frangu, Edije 2) 10 Falcone, Hailey 3) 12 Grover, Juliet JR 4) 13 Singleton, Journey FR 11 Litchfield High School 'A' 5:32.14 1 1) 77 Pinho, Haley 2) 74 Newberry, Jessica JR 3) 76 Partrick, Catherine JR 4) 73 Majeske, Riley FR 12 Litchfield High School 'B' 5:36.68 2 1) 69 Andrulis, Molly FR 2) 75 Nordland, Rebecca SR 3) 70 Elmendorf, Elizabeth FR 4) 71 Ferrucci, Lilly SR 13 New Britain HS 'A' 5:36.78 2 1) 129 Burnett-Gilmer, Aubreyana S 2) 133 Tabb, Larissa FR 3) 132 Minor, Quandisha JR 4) 134 Tellez, Europa FR 14 Windham Technical High School 'A' 5:39.95 4 1) 180 Gruwell, Rachel SO 2) 185 Woodstock, Amber SO 3) 182 Lombardo, Sarah JR 4) 184 Trudeau, Kyra JR 15 Wolcott High 'C' 5:43.09 4 1) 216 Wright, Lauren FR 2) 186 Ackers, Samantha FR 3) 203 Morales, Marissa FR 4) 209 Romeo, Lauren 16 University High School 'B' 5:43.28 4 1) 152 Patterson, Carlee JR 2) 147 Conolly, Asenath FR 3) 148 Durham, Rochelle FR 4) 149 Ingram, Sarah SR 17 Wolcott High 'D' 5:52.86 5 1) 202 Leonetti, Hannah FR 2) 191 Caka, Ana SO 3) 190 Berube, Jenna SO 4) 192 Charboneau, Serena JR 18 Mlc 'C' 5:54.00 5 1) 119 Jackson, Makayla FR 2) 122 Mora, Daishana 3) 116 Gonzalez, Elena SO 4) 115 Canseco, Sarah SO 19 Mlc 'A' 5:54.19 4 1) 120 Long, Jaida FR 2) 117 Hightower, Taylor FR 3) 125 Thompson, Chevenne FR 4) 126 Vezina, Jessica FR 20 Mlc 'B' 5:54.81 5 1) 114 Burnard, Ananda SO 2) 123 Reynolds, Moneesha JR 3) 124 Richards, Trishana JR 4) 118 Itsou, Samm SO 21 Wolcott High 'B' 6:02.45 3 1) 194 Dias, Cynthia SO 2) 201 Lagasse, Samantha FR 3) 196 Eidukaityte, Amanda SO 4) 195 Doubleday, Megan JR 22 Grasso Tech 'A' 6:15.05 1 1) 44 Phillips, Rhema SO 2) 46 Ramirez, Felishka SO 3) 39 Cooley, Taylor SR 4) 47 Vandevander, Hannah FR 23 Watertown High School 'A' 6:32.29 3 1) 168 Lemay, Natalie FR 2) 161 Cooke, Kaleigh JR 3) 170 Nelson, Kristen SO 4) 162 Desrochers, Catherine SO Girls High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 151 Nogiec, Taylor JR University H 5-02.00 1.57m 2 175 Zaccagnini, Emma FR Watertown Hi 4-06.00 1.37m 3 210 Rosato, Kaitlyn FR Wolcott High 4-06.00 1.37m 4 76 Partrick, Catherin JR Litchfield H 4-04.00 1.32m 5 205 Neal, Monika JR Wolcott High 4-00.00 1.21m 6 93 Merced, Aliyah SO Med-Ed Prep 4-00.00 1.21m 7 86 Gentles, Jade FR Med-Ed Prep 3-08.00 1.11m 7 169 Mancini, Meadow FR Watertown Hi 3-08.00 1.11m 9 91 Menz, Olivia SO Med-Ed Prep 3-08.00 1.11m 9 140 Knopf, Melinda FR Two Rivers M 3-08.00 1.11m -- 95 Okeke, Kim JR Med-Ed Prep NH -- 87 Harris, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep NH -- 83 Dejesus, Kim JR Med-Ed Prep NH -- 38 Tucker, Sarah SR Ellis Tech NH -- 50 Bosenberg, Emma SO Guilford HS NH -- 99 Sartor, Morgan FR Med-Ed Prep NH Girls Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 135 Tobiasz, Joanna JR New Britain 16-08.50 5.09m 2 151 Nogiec, Taylor JR University H 15-02.00 4.62m 3 153 Scarlett, Laytanya SO University H 14-04.00 4.36m 4 44 Phillips, Rhema SO Grasso Tech 14-03.50 4.35m 5 17 Forbes, Kiara SR Classical Ma 14-01.00 4.29m 6 150 Napoleon, Yasantai SO University H 13-09.50 4.20m 7 49 Bohan, Jessica SO Guilford HS 13-06.50 4.12m 8 57 Strand, Elissa SO Guilford HS 13-05.00 4.08m 8 205 Neal, Monika JR Wolcott High 13-05.00 4.08m 10 21 Perez Cruz, Lisham -- Classical Ma 13-03.50 4.05m 11 194 Dias, Cynthia SO Wolcott High 13-01.00 3.98m 12 25 Branford, Tifanie SO Crec Public 12-09.00 3.88m 13 37 Mercier, Sierra SO Ellis Tech 12-06.00 3.81m 14 86 Gentles, Jade FR Med-Ed Prep 12-05.50 3.79m 15 38 Tucker, Sarah SR Ellis Tech 12-05.00 3.78m 16 22 Saluk, Tabitha JR Classical Ma 12-00.50 3.67m 17 210 Rosato, Kaitlyn FR Wolcott High 11-10.00 3.60m 18 76 Partrick, Catherin JR Litchfield H 11-07.00 3.53m 19 60 Ames, Chase SO Hopkins Scho 11-03.00 3.42m 19 155 Szabo, Colleen SR University H 11-03.00 3.42m 21 34 Fontaine, Sierra SO Ellis Tech 11-00.00 3.35m 22 35 LaBarre, Victoria SO Ellis Tech 10-09.00 3.27m 22 93 Merced, Aliyah SO Med-Ed Prep 10-09.00 3.27m 24 75 Nordland, Rebecca SR Litchfield H 10-07.00 3.22m 24 71 Ferrucci, Lilly SR Litchfield H 10-07.00 3.22m 26 152 Patterson, Carlee JR University H 10-05.00 3.17m 27 84 Farr, Alexus FR Med-Ed Prep 10-04.00 3.14m 28 199 Forrest, Anna FR Wolcott High 10-01.00 3.07m 29 73 Majeske, Riley FR Litchfield H 10-00.50 3.06m 30 63 Martin, Lindsay JR Hopkins Scho 9-09.00 2.97m 31 88 Johnson, Jayda SO Med-Ed Prep 9-07.50 2.93m 32 72 Generalli, Ali SO Litchfield H 9-06.50 2.90m 33 74 Newberry, Jessica JR Litchfield H 9-06.00 2.89m 34 70 Elmendorf, Elizabe FR Litchfield H 9-05.50 2.88m 35 94 Moreno, Valerie SO Med-Ed Prep 9-00.50 2.75m 36 36 Laterell, Zoe FR Ellis Tech 8-09.50 2.67m 37 96 Perryman, Chriseny SO Med-Ed Prep 8-09.00 2.66m -- 213 Sullivan, Lauren FR Wolcott High FOUL Girls Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 564 Gilderdale, Lauren Housatonic 36-08.00 11.17m 2 181 Hernandez, Valeria JR Windham Tech 33-00.00 10.05m 3 560 McCown, Jalynn Guilford HS 31-09.00 9.67m 4 558 Tabor, Angela Housatonic 31-03.00 9.52m 5 40 Davis, Brittany SR Grasso Tech 29-07.00 9.01m 6 6 Fitzpatric, Tiana SR AI Prince 28-11.00 8.81m 7 117 Hightower, Taylor FR MLC 25-10.00 7.87m 8 98 Rosado, Imani SO Med-Ed Prep 25-05.00 7.74m 9 205 Neal, Monika JR Wolcott High 25-03.00 7.69m 10 22 Saluk, Tabitha JR Classical Ma 24-03.50 7.40m 11 562 Basil, Caroline Guilford HS 24-03.00 7.39m 12 7 Johnson, Serena FR AI Prince 24-02.50 7.37m 13 103 Bojnowski, Juliann SR Middletown H 23-09.00 7.23m 14 195 Doubleday, Megan JR Wolcott High 23-03.00 7.08m 15 561 Ayelo, Yanenash Guilford HS 22-08.00 6.90m 16 20 Nelson, Randi FR Classical Ma 22-00.00 6.70m 16 81 Blanchard, Thalia JR Med-Ed Prep 22-00.00 6.70m 18 119 Jackson, Makayla FR MLC 21-05.50 6.54m 19 208 Perry, Elizabeth SO Wolcott High 20-09.50 6.33m 20 203 Morales, Marissa FR Wolcott High 20-00.50 6.10m 21 211 Rosato, Kimberly FR Wolcott High 19-11.00 6.07m 22 214 Thibault, Righlee FR Wolcott High 19-05.00 5.91m 23 78 Akrong, Christabel JR Med-Ed Prep 19-04.00 5.89m 23 149 Ingram, Sarah SR University H 19-04.00 5.89m 25 155 Szabo, Colleen SR University H 19-02.50 5.85m 26 215 Wilson, Jasmine SO Wolcott High 19-02.00 5.84m 27 104 Diaz, Erika SR Middletown H 18-11.00 5.76m 28 183 Ochoa, Jayshelly SO Windham Tech 18-09.00 5.71m 29 5 Cruz, Taeler SR AI Prince 18-07.50 5.67m 30 173 Theriault, Isabell FR Watertown Hi 17-09.00 5.41m 31 31 Carignan, Hannah SO Ellis Tech 17-08.00 5.38m 32 156 Sznaj, Toby SR University H 17-05.00 5.30m 33 163 Dodge, Caleigh JR Watertown Hi 17-02.00 5.23m 34 82 Blanchard, Zenadia SO Med-Ed Prep 17-01.00 5.20m 35 189 Belval, Emily JR Wolcott High 16-09.00 5.10m 35 165 Gillette, Katelyn SO Watertown Hi 16-09.00 5.10m 37 167 Krasniqi, Valentin SO Watertown Hi 16-07.00 5.05m 38 14 Boyd, Payge FR Classical Ma 16-06.50 5.04m 39 89 Lang, Ajanai SO Med-Ed Prep 16-04.50 4.99m 40 138 Ayala, Alexia SO Two Rivers M 15-10.50 4.83m 41 36 Laterell, Zoe FR Ellis Tech 15-03.00 4.64m 42 164 Dos Santos, Paige FR Watertown Hi 15-02.00 4.62m 43 202 Leonetti, Hannah FR Wolcott High 14-11.00 4.54m 44 99 Sartor, Morgan FR Med-Ed Prep 14-09.00 4.49m 45 157 Tuning, Cotdell SR University H 14-00.00 4.26m 45 85 Fyffe, Nicole SO Med-Ed Prep 14-00.00 4.26m 45 92 Mercado, Xianey SO Med-Ed Prep 14-00.00 4.26m 48 79 Barzola, Nahylea SO Med-Ed Prep 13-00.50 3.97m -- 83 Dejesus, Kim JR Med-Ed Prep FOUL -- 179 Valle, Vanessa FR Wethersfield FOUL *************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ***************************


Girls Meet Results (F)     Boys Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates