Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

   

Girls Varsity     Girls Varsity Scores     Girls Varsity Individual     Boys Varsity     Boys Varsity Scores     Boys Varsity Individual    

Boys JV Results Girls JV Results    

Shoreline Cross Country Championships
2015 Shoreline Cross Country Championships
Thursday Oct 22, 2015 - Indian River Complex - Clinton, CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Overcast - 68 degrees - Slight Rain
                             2015 Shoreline Cross Country Championships
                     Thursday Oct 22, 2015 - Indian River Complex - Clinton, CT
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Overcast - 68 degrees - Slight Rain
                                    ** GIRLS VARSITY RESULTS **


               ***********************************************************
                    PLATTSYS.COM TEAM SCORES: ** GIRLS VARSITY RESULTS **
               ***********************************************************

 1. Haddam Killingworth HS (41) 2. Coginchaug Reg. HS (58); 3. Old Saybrook HS (105);
 4. Hale Ray HS (125); 5. East Hampton HS (144); 6. Lyme Old Lyme HS (149);
 7. Portland High School (175); 8. The Morgan School (195);
 9. Cromwell High School (242); 10. Valley Regional HS (247);
 11. North Branford HS (287);

               ***********************************************************
                    PLATTSYS.COM INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: ** GIRLS VARSITY RESULTS **
               ***********************************************************

1. Maddie Brandon (HK) 19:35.0; 2. Samantha Drop (COGI) 19:52.0; 3. Sydney Georgiades 
(EHHS) 20:13.0; 4. Nicole Bitinaitis (CROM) 20:19.0; 5. Alexandra Alsup (COGI)
20:22.5; 6. Kelsey D-Amico (HK) 20:25.0; 7. Mary Coletti (HK) 20:32.5; 
8. Jael Givehand (OS) 20:41.8; 9. Lexie Bouthillier (HK) 20:44.0; 10. Emma Pennie 
(LYME) 20:54.3; 11. Meghan Delaney (OS) 20:57.5; 12. Ashley Dana (COGI) 21:12.5; 
13. Brooke Townsend (PORT) 21:24.5; 14. Tehra Givehand (OS) 21:25.5; 15. Addie Byars 
(VALL) 21:26.5; 16. Everest Peacock (HALE) 21:37.5; 17. Adriana Wimler (COGI) 21:48.8; 
18. Lizzy Early (HK) 21:51.5; 19. Emily Sienna (HALE) 21:58.8; 20. Annelise Walsh (HK)
22:01.0; 21. Erica Allen (HK) 22:11.5; 22. Samantha Vigue (COGI) 22:18.5; 
23. Madison Garbinski (MORG) 22:27.8; 24. Alexis Behilo (HALE) 22:40.0; 
25. Anna Sather (LYME) 22:42.8; 26. Shannon Dolan (PORT) 22:46.0; 
27. Kate Rivard-Lentz (EHHS) 22:52.5; 28. Aubrey Figoras (COGI) 23:02.0; 
29. Sara Farnoli (WXC) 23:07.5; 30. Meredith Duxbury (LYME) 23:10.8; 31. Kate Schulten 
(COGI) 23:13.3; 32. Catlen Goss (MORG) 23:18.3; 33. Amy Wieleba (HALE) 23:25.8; 
34. Liz Granfield (MORG) 23:27.3; 35. Ariana Prichard (HALE) 23:27.8; 
36. Ingrid Boland (OS) 23:28.5; 37. Nicole Landry (EHHS) 23:55.3; 38. Megan Woods (OS)
23:57.5; 39. Madison Roberts (EHHS) 24:01.5; 40. Jenna Morello (MORG) 24:05.5; 
41. Emily Salisbury (EHHS) 24:05.8; 42. Emily Tran (PORT) 24:08.0; 43. Grace Gilbert 
(LYME) 24:08.5; 44. Lilah McAndrew (LYME) 24:15.0; 45. Halle Barron (WXC) 24:19.5; 
46. Amelia Cooper (PORT) 24:33.5; 47. Samantha DAnna (EHHS) 24:35.0; 
48. Jillian Damiani (NB) 24:36.3; 49. Rachel Vandette (LYME) 24:49.5; 
50. Corinna Stroeter (VALL) 24:55.8; 51. Delaney Savage (EHHS) 24:57.5; 
52. Meghan Savinelli (CROM) 25:06.5; 53. Gracie Berthiaume (PORT) 25:09.3; 
54. Alyssa Angell-Mackenzie (HALE) 25:11.5; 55. Anna Mesham (LYME) 25:14.5; 
56. Erin Springer (PORT) 25:26.8; 57. Winnie Chan (NB) 25:36.3; 58. Sharay Marineau 
(OS) 26:03.5; 59. Annie Brown (VALL) 26:06.0; 60. Julia Ludwiszewski (OS) 26:06.5; 
61. Olvia Hemstock (NB) 26:24.0; 62. Victoria Pawlak (NB) 26:31.3; 
63. Kayla Fichandler (CROM) 27:08.0; 64. Lindsey Lent (VALL) 27:08.3; 
65. Emma Drzeweicki (CROM) 27:43.3; 66. Shelly DeLaney (CROM) 27:45.5; 
67. Monique Johnson (VALL) 27:51.0; 68. Maggie Klin (VALL) 28:09.3; 69. Grace Little 
(NB) 28:44.5; 70. Theresa Guadagnino (NB) 28:44.5; 71. Hannah Zirkelbach (MORG)
29:06.1; 72. Michaela Griffin (CROM) 30:28.8; 

   

Girls Varsity     Girls Varsity Scores     Girls Varsity Individual     Boys Varsity     Boys Varsity Scores     Boys Varsity Individual    

Boys JV Results Girls JV Results    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates