Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Overall Race Results     Division Results    


The 3rd Annual Fraser Woods Montessori 5K
Top Male: 1. Jim Hodson 2. John Andrew 3. Tristan Andrew 4. Adrian Argento 5. Brian Walker
Top Female: 1. Brooke Heinen 2. Danielle Marion 3. Alicia Gallo 4. Paige Comunale 5. Deanna Thornton
2015 Fraser Woods Montessori 3.2 Mile Road Race
Saturday Oct 17, 2015 - Fairfield Hills Complex Newtown, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Partly Cloudy - 41 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Jim Hodson Overall Female: Brooke Heinen

*****************************************************************************************
OVERALL RACE RESULTS
*****************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jim Hodson 52M M4099 Monroe CT 23:39 7:23 1/11 1034
2 John Andrew 53M M4099 Newtown CT 23:40 7:23 2/11 1039
3 Tristan Andrew 13M M0019 Newtown CT 23:40 7:23 1/6 1040
4 Adrian Argento 46M M4099 Seymour CT 24:33 7:40 3/11 1026
5 Brooke Heinen 40F F4099 Bethel CT 24:34 7:40 1/10 1015
6 Danielle Marion 43F F4099 Newtown CT 24:35 7:40 2/10 1007
7 Alicia Gallo 30F F3039 Danbury CT 24:58 7:48 1/3 1030
8 Brian Walker 62M M4099 Monroe CT 24:59 7:48 4/11 1042
9 Liam Lafond 11M M0019 Monroe CT 25:21 7:55 2/6 1001
10 Paige Comunale 11F F0019 Southbury CT 25:41 8:01 1/7 1011
11 Leonard Santarsiero 31M M3039 Stamford CT 26:05 8:09 1/1 1020
12 Deanna Thornton 44F F4099 Brookfield CT 26:39 8:19 3/10 1006
13 Eric Heinen 46M M4099 Bethel CT 26:56 8:24 5/11 1016
14 Alessandro Orjuela 13M M0019 Trumbull CT 28:02 8:45 3/6 1012
15 Kirtana Kunzweiler 10F F0019 Newtown CT 28:08 8:47 2/7 1025
16 John Lafond 51M M4099 Monroe CT 28:58 9:03 6/11 1002
17 Hernando Orjuela 58M M4099 Trumbull CT 29:23 9:10 7/11 1013
18 Arin Aggarwal 10M M0019 Newtown CT 29:27 9:12 4/6 1035
19 Pam Pascarella 33F F3039 Fairfield CT 29:29 9:12 2/3 1004
20 Mary Comunale 41F F4099 Southbury CT 29:57 9:21 4/10 1010
21 Meri Jitsukawa 44F F4099 Newtown CT 30:25 9:30 5/10 1043
22 Lilly Katts 12F F0019 Easton CT 31:05 9:42 3/7 1017
23 Willy Katts 53M M4099 Easton CT 31:09 9:44 8/11 1018
24 Paromita Dutt 45F F4099 Newtown CT 31:39 9:53 6/10 1024
25 Robert Schultz 43M M4099 Trumbull CT 34:17 10:42 9/11 1014
26 Jenah Yeung 32F F3039 Trumbull CT 34:48 10:52 3/3 1021
27 Denise Logan 49F F4099 Newtown CT 41:14 12:53 7/10 1003
28 John Cartolano 50M M4099 Shelton CT 45:12 14:07 10/11 1045
29 John Cartolano 8M M0019 Shelton CT 45:12 14:07 5/6 1044
30 Sienna Guaragno 7F F0019 Brookfield CT 46:10 14:25 4/7 1031
31 Sara Heinen 8F F0019 Bethel CT 46:50 14:38 5/7 1027
32 Dee Hodson 50F F4099 Monroe CT 47:20 14:47 8/10 1033
33 Kate O'Leary 51F F4099 New Haven CT 47:22 14:48 9/10 1022
34 Rafe D-Agostino 0M M0019 Newtown CT 53:05 16:35 6/6 1037
35 Norah Schultz 6F F0019 Trumbull CT 53:06 16:35 6/7 1041
36 Noelle D-Agostino 0F F0019 Newtown CT 53:07 16:35 7/7 1036
37 William Guaragno 61M M4099 Brookfield CT 54:56 17:09 11/11 1032
38 Beth Krueger 42F F4099 Redding CT 55:05 17:12 10/10 1028

Overall Race Results     Division Results    

Top Male: 1. Jim Hodson 2. John Andrew 3. Tristan Andrew 4. Adrian Argento 5. Brian Walker

Top Female: 1. Brooke Heinen 2. Danielle Marion 3. Alicia Gallo 4. Paige Comunale 5. Deanna Thornton

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates