Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results     Division Results    


Celebrate W Hartford 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Everett Hackett 2. Edward (Ned) Wilson 3. Evan Ferguson-Hull 4. Gregory Weaver 5. Nicola Beretta
Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Emma Perron 3. Ashley Gursler 4. Caitlin Walde 5. Maggie Eliot
2016 Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race
Sun June 5, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
West Hartford, CT || USATF Certified Course || Rain || 67 degrees

Overall Male : Everett Hackett Overall Female: Marisa Jones

*************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM OVERALL 5K RESULTS

*************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Everett Hackett 26M M1929 W. Hartford CT 15:28 15:28 4:58 1/18 695
2 Edward (Ned) Wilson 22M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:19 16:19 5:15 2/18 316
3 Evan Ferguson-Hull 20M M1929 West Hartford CT 16:37 16:37 5:20 3/18 309
4 Gregory Weaver 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 17:04 17:04 5:29 1/58 231
5 Marisa Jones 34F F3039 Avon CT 17:16 17:15 5:33 1/58 275
6 Nicola Beretta 39M M3039 Avon CT 17:17 17:17 5:33 2/58 261
7 Samuel Nanni 17M M1518 West CT 17:20 17:18 5:34 1/17 671
8 Shizhong Yang 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 17:22 17:20 5:35 3/58 238
9 Miller Anderson 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:23 17:22 5:35 2/17 578
10 Chaz Koch 33M M3039 Old Lyme CT 17:30 17:30 5:37 4/58 708
11 Alec Ferguson-Hull 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 17:59 17:57 5:47 3/17 332
12 Devon Aldave 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 18:00 17:56 5:47 4/18 325
13 Samuel Katten 18M M1518 W Hartford CT 18:09 18:05 5:50 4/17 707
14 Michael Sisti 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:22 18:19 5:54 5/17 343
15 Emma Perron 26F F1929 West Hartford CT 18:27 18:25 5:56 1/34 668
16 Jacob Scott 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:34 18:30 5:58 6/17 594
17 Miles Aronow 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:34 18:32 5:58 7/17 587
18 Jack Wisialowski 14M M1114 West hartford CT 18:35 18:34 5:58 1/29 674
19 Callum Sherry 12M M1114 W. Hartford CT 18:39 18:38 6:00 2/29 709
20 Jacob Nelson 24M M1929 Gales Ferry CT 18:55 18:52 6:05 5/18 535
21 Jake Rocheleau 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 18:55 18:53 6:05 8/17 340
22 Tyler Remigino 13M M1114 W Hartford CT 19:13 19:13 6:11 3/29 692
23 Ashley Gursler 29F F1929 Manchester CT 19:22 19:21 6:14 2/34 690
24 Stephen O'Reilly 34M M3039 Newington CT 19:24 19:22 6:14 5/58 233
25 Peter McHugh 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 19:30 19:28 6:16 1/54 536
26 Ryan Rocheleau 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 19:38 19:37 6:19 9/17 341
27 Max Huang 10M M0010 W. Hartford CT 19:40 19:37 6:19 1/40 723
28 Ted Newton 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:46 19:42 6:21 1/42 658
29 Seth Oriol 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:47 19:44 6:22 2/42 660
30 Gabriel Coll 24M M1929 Chevy Chase MD 19:50 19:46 6:23 6/18 721
31 John Cassidy 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 20:04 20:00 6:27 7/18 312
32 Brian Torsiello 19M M1929 West Hartford CT 20:16 20:14 6:31 8/18 322
33 Oliver Anderson 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:17 20:15 6:31 10/17 579
34 Eric Zeiberg 16M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:18 20:14 6:32 11/17 333
35 Matthew Thomas 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 20:20 20:17 6:32 12/17 331
36 James Marks 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 20:26 20:23 6:34 4/29 384
37 Andrew Bachman 32M M3039 W Hartford CT 20:36 20:31 6:37 6/58 742
38 Joseph Maglio 47M M4049 West hartford CT 20:42 20:39 6:39 2/54 197
39 Luke Fu 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 20:47 20:34 6:41 7/58 649
40 Edmond Cronin 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 20:49 20:46 6:42 8/58 244
41 Tyson Werner 14M M1114 Avon CT 20:49 20:49 6:42 5/29 382
42 Scott Backer 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 20:53 20:49 6:43 9/58 286
43 Robert George 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 20:55 20:54 6:44 3/54 156
44 Jim Nelson 52M M5059 W. Hartford CT 20:59 20:53 6:45 3/42 747
45 Caitlin Walde 23F F1929 Edmonds WA 21:00 20:49 6:45 3/34 317
46 Maggie Eliot 30F F3039 Bloomfield CT 21:04 21:03 6:46 2/58 542
47 Eric Patermo 46M M4049 Glastonbury CT 21:06 21:04 6:47 4/54 181
48 Wesley Barnard 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 21:12 21:10 6:49 4/42 138
49 John Woolley 15M M1518 Rocky Hill CT 21:14 21:09 6:50 13/17 655
50 Christina Colliton 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 21:15 21:11 6:50 1/21 342
51 Jackie Ofria 21F F1929 Manchester CT 21:22 21:21 6:52 4/34 691
52 Evan Schiff 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:23 21:20 6:53 5/54 195
53 Andy Rose 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 21:27 21:21 6:54 6/54 217
54 Matthew Eppinger 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:28 21:23 6:54 10/58 230
55 Jamie Poole 16F F1518 Farmington CT 21:36 21:33 6:57 2/21 335
56 Cary Henderson 56M M5059 Bloomfield CT 21:50 21:47 7:01 5/42 614
57 Scott Rosenthal 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:54 21:38 7:02 11/58 9
58 Daniel Clements 30M M3039 Manchester CT 21:56 21:52 7:03 12/58 757
59 Don Sebastian 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 21:57 21:54 7:03 6/42 155
60 Jack Martin 28M M1929 West Hartford CT 22:01 21:56 7:05 9/18 548
61 Dennis Barone 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 22:06 22:05 7:06 1/13 111
62 Matt Janis 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 22:11 22:06 7:08 13/58 595
63 Katie Overstrum 18F F1518 Wallingford CT 22:20 22:16 7:11 3/21 337
64 Jeremy Guida 38M M3039 Newington CT 22:22 22:20 7:11 14/58 593
65 Corey Vann 23M M1929 Coventry CT 22:27 22:19 7:13 10/18 301
66 Jonathan Failla 39M M3039 Windsor CT 22:31 22:29 7:14 15/58 265
67 Quinn LaRock 11M M1114 W Hartford CT 22:36 22:36 7:16 6/29 717
68 Liv Sherry 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 22:38 22:38 7:17 1/115 500
69 BILL BORLA 76M M7079 TORRINGTON CT 22:48 22:42 7:20 1/8 103
70 Betsy Udal 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:49 22:47 7:20 3/58 228
71 Jacob Fulmer 36M M3039 W Hartford CT 22:50 22:46 7:20 16/58 727
72 Catherine Lyons 58F F5059 Bloomfield CT 22:54 22:52 7:22 1/16 629
73 Marlena Kantor 32F F3039 Berlin CT 22:55 22:53 7:22 4/58 255
74 William Major 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 22:56 22:52 7:22 7/54 624
75 Tess Sherry 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 22:57 22:55 7:23 2/115 499
76 BOB DACEY 67M M6069 VERNON CT 22:59 22:57 7:23 2/13 122
77 Gus Bacon 15M M1518 W Hartford CT 23:01 22:56 7:24 14/17 730
78 Richard Ferguson-Hull 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 23:06 22:55 7:26 8/54 191
79 Keith Gagnon 22M M1929 Boston MA 23:06 22:56 7:26 11/18 583
80 Betsy Overstrum 14F F1114 Wallingford CT 23:11 23:07 7:27 1/61 400
81 Mark Page 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 23:15 23:12 7:28 3/13 119
82 Jeffery Bloomquist 50M M5059 Newington CT 23:20 23:03 7:30 7/42 728
83 Jason Jarvis 47M M4049 W. Hartford CT 23:20 23:04 7:30 9/54 697
84 GINGER KELLY 34F F3039 Torrington CT 23:24 23:17 7:31 5/58 250
85 Kerry Adamowicz 36F F3039 W Hartford CT 23:32 23:25 7:34 6/58 287
86 Eric Rekeda 38M M3039 Peekskill NY 23:36 23:33 7:35 17/58 572
87 Thomas Keegan 53M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:41 23:36 7:37 8/42 650
88 Bruce Whitney 57M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:45 23:40 7:38 9/42 141
89 Nicholas Peterson 11M M1114 W. Hartford CT 23:46 23:41 7:38 7/29 732
90 Erin McGuinness 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 23:50 23:35 7:40 4/21 657
91 Seth Lotterman 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:51 23:35 7:40 18/58 283
92 Brent Stratton 60M M6069 Middletown CT 23:58 23:57 7:42 4/13 118
93 Dominic Bellido 14M M1114 Wethersfield CT 24:04 24:02 7:44 8/29 386
94 Philip Keck 52M M5059 W. Hartford CT 24:05 24:02 7:45 10/42 685
95 Mary Liz Williams 54F F5059 W. Hartford CT 24:05 24:02 7:45 2/16 686
96 Alexandra Jarvis 17F F1518 W. Hartford CT 24:10 23:54 7:46 5/21 696
97 Leigh Eppinger 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 24:14 24:04 7:47 7/58 229
98 Lauren Sosa 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 24:21 24:06 7:50 6/21 545
99 Easton Swift 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 24:22 24:17 7:50 2/40 550
100 Molly Pitegoff 22F F1929 West Hartford CT 24:22 24:17 7:50 5/34 303
101 Mia Healer 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 24:27 24:21 7:52 2/61 387
102 Ella Szczepanski 11F F1114 Farmington CT 24:31 24:24 7:53 3/61 398
103 Katie Eddins 29F F1929 W. Hartford CT 24:32 24:26 7:53 6/34 725
104 David Pilon 34M M3039 Hartford CT 24:36 24:30 7:55 19/58 659
105 Katie Kelly 29F F1929 Middletown CT 24:39 24:32 7:56 7/34 648
106 Beau Bacon 11M M1114 W Hartford CT 24:42 24:42 7:56 9/29 729
107 Paula Bergwall-Sparrgrov 41F F4049 Redding CA 24:46 24:41 7:58 1/73 218
108 James Dekle 33M M3039 Unionville CT 24:48 24:40 7:58 20/58 246
109 Ed Looney 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 24:51 24:37 7:59 11/42 150
110 Mike McPhee 26M M1929 Middletown CT 24:53 24:38 8:00 12/18 296
111 Steven Towns 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:53 24:44 8:00 21/58 540
112 Christine McPhee 26F F1929 Middletown CT 24:54 24:39 8:00 8/34 297
113 Andrew Savage 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 24:58 24:58 8:02 10/29 633
114 Woody Hong 45M M4049 W. Hartford CT 25:00 24:45 8:02 10/54 199
115 Haley Hanenbaum 19F F1929 West hartford CT 25:01 24:47 8:03 9/34 300
116 Ava Morgan 10F F0010 West hartford CT 25:04 24:52 8:04 3/115 562
117 Emma Beckman 27F F1929 Enfield CT 25:05 24:50 8:04 10/34 627
118 Isabelle Burnett-Herkes 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 25:07 24:59 8:05 4/61 557
119 Andrew Maglio 11M M1114 West hartford CT 25:09 25:08 8:05 11/29 640
120 Clare Crosson 13F F1114 West hartford CT 25:09 25:05 8:05 5/61 403
121 Lauren Lee 10F F0010 Unionville CT 25:12 25:08 8:06 4/115 410
122 Enttry Unknown 0M M0000 CT 25:13 25:08 8:07 1/6 2146
123 A Belli 35M M3039 W Hartford CT 25:18 24:12 8:08 22/58 700
124 Raphael Werner 50M M5059 Avon CT 25:18 25:14 8:08 12/42 147
125 Alex Healy 19M M1929 W Hartford CT 25:20 25:16 8:09 13/18 689
126 Steven Brouse 30M M3039 W Hartford CT 25:20 25:14 8:09 23/58 710
127 M Janis 41M M4049 Westport CT 25:23 25:18 8:10 11/54 750
128 LARRY CHAVES 71M M7079 WEST HARTFORD CT 25:29 25:23 8:12 2/8 104
129 Evan Czerwinski 11M M1114 Farmington CT 25:29 25:09 8:12 12/29 351
130 John Crosson 52M M5059 West hartford CT 25:36 25:31 8:14 13/42 153
131 Bob Ward 71M M7079 Vernon CT 25:49 25:47 8:18 3/8 642
132 Jack Hutensky 18M M1518 West Hartford CT 25:50 25:46 8:18 15/17 344
133 Kevin Adams 50M M5059 West hartford CT 25:55 25:49 8:20 14/42 128
134 Konner Adams 11M M1114 West hartford CT 25:57 25:50 8:21 13/29 350
135 Michael Shauck 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 25:58 25:51 8:21 15/42 134
136 Stephen Hilton 54M M5059 Vernon CT 25:58 25:53 8:21 16/42 556
137 Elizabeth Pillow 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 26:01 25:41 8:22 6/61 353
138 Julia Kobelski 11F F1114 West hartford CT 26:02 25:55 8:22 7/61 371
139 Thomas Cullen 15M M1518 West Hartford CT 26:04 25:57 8:23 16/17 327
140 Lauren Mascola 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:05 25:59 8:23 2/73 549
141 David Gardner 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 26:05 26:02 8:23 14/29 349
142 Ezra Gelb 53M M5059 W Hartford CT 26:10 26:02 8:25 17/42 756
143 Maev Dowd 11F F1114 W Hartford CT 26:12 26:05 8:26 8/61 703
144 Juntimar Malahan 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:13 26:07 8:26 8/58 242
145 Christopher Dowd 49M M4049 W Hartford CT 26:13 26:06 8:26 12/54 702
146 David Giglio 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:14 25:43 8:26 24/58 590
147 Tristan McClay 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 26:14 26:05 8:26 3/40 623
148 Brenden McClay 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:15 26:06 8:27 13/54 622
149 Benjamin Krynick 31M M3039 Middletown CT 26:16 26:00 8:27 25/58 566
150 Rebecca Zeuschner 20F F1929 West Hartford CT 26:17 25:58 8:27 11/34 11
151 Blake Pospisil 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 26:18 25:53 8:28 14/54 688
152 MARK HARRIS 49M M4049 Berlin CT 26:20 26:14 8:28 15/54 226
153 Megan Adams 39F F3039 West hartford CT 26:25 26:17 8:30 9/58 235
154 Bob Caplin 66M M6069 Vernon CT 26:34 26:28 8:33 5/13 109
155 Matt Malahan 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:35 26:28 8:33 26/58 241
156 Kyra Blair 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:35 26:26 8:33 10/58 613
157 Robert Stacy 58M M5059 Cos Cob CT 26:36 26:29 8:33 18/42 149
158 Patrick Coll 60M M6069 W. Hartford CT 26:38 26:27 8:34 6/13 720
159 Paula DelGrego 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:39 26:29 8:34 3/73 182
160 Daniel Monyak 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 26:41 26:35 8:35 15/29 653
161 Andrew Golden 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:42 26:36 8:35 16/54 207
162 Bryan Connole 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:43 26:10 8:36 27/58 618
163 Jason Smith 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 26:46 26:24 8:37 28/58 240
164 JEFFREY PROSPERI 53M M5059 PLAINVILLE CT 26:46 26:31 8:37 19/42 97
165 Julia Marcella 14F F1114 West hartford CT 26:47 26:26 8:37 9/61 555
166 Kim Santamaria 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:48 26:41 8:37 4/73 165
167 Ben Connole 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 26:51 26:19 8:38 16/29 619
168 Talia Greenspoon 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 26:51 26:38 8:38 10/61 580
169 Kristen Marshall 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:57 26:23 8:40 11/58 8
170 Gerald Nadeau 38M M3039 West hartford CT 26:58 26:47 8:40 29/58 258
171 Charlotte Apter 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 26:59 26:44 8:41 7/21 634
172 Alessandra Mitrano 17F F1518 West Hartford CT 27:00 26:45 8:41 8/21 605
173 Jenna Murphy 14F F1114 Glastonbury CT 27:01 26:35 8:41 11/61 359
174 Isabel Ryen 14F F1114 Glastonbury CT 27:02 26:35 8:42 12/61 363
175 Darius Bartolomei 21M M1929 West Hartford CT 27:13 26:59 8:45 14/18 314
176 Chris Sheridan 50F F5059 993 Keeneu CT 27:13 26:53 8:45 3/16 746
177 Daniel Mulligan 47M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:16 26:41 8:46 17/54 167
178 Jessica Mulligan 9F F0010 West hartford CT 27:16 26:45 8:46 5/115 504
179 Janet Malloy 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:17 26:51 8:46 12/58 292
180 Catherine Champigny 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:17 26:51 8:46 13/58 293
181 Heather Ferguson-Hull 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:19 27:08 8:47 5/73 168
182 Ronni Newton 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:20 27:12 8:47 4/16 584
183 Mila Huang 8F F0010 W. Hartford CT 27:23 27:20 8:48 6/115 724
184 Cullen Horn 10M M0010 W. Hartford CT 27:25 27:20 8:49 4/40 719
185 Leigh ann Kissner 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:25 27:16 8:49 6/73 163
186 Barry Hanenbaum 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:26 27:12 8:49 20/42 132
187 Veronika Basanets 23F F1929 Hartford CT 27:31 27:27 8:51 12/34 654
188 Yubo Song 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:32 27:27 8:51 14/58 675
189 HENRY TREJOS 40M M4049 WEST HARTFORD CT 27:32 27:22 8:51 18/54 224
190 Lisa Lune 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:34 27:13 8:52 7/73 672
191 John Williams 38M M3039 W Hartford CT 27:42 27:30 8:55 30/58 751
192 Eric Goldstein 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:43 27:24 8:55 19/54 219
193 Mark Preston 53M M5059 W. Hartford CT 27:43 27:41 8:55 21/42 722
194 David Thompson 43M M4049 Bristol CT 27:45 27:26 8:56 20/54 718
195 Henry O'Connor 10M M0010 West Hartford ct 27:48 27:22 8:56 5/40 602
196 Robert Perron 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:49 27:36 8:57 22/42 541
197 Mark Levesque 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:53 27:16 8:58 21/54 681
198 Shane Mulready 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:53 27:35 8:58 8/73 160
199 Kenneth Malley 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 27:56 27:42 8:59 22/54 196
200 Marty Coursey 58M M5059 West Hartford CT 27:59 27:44 9:00 23/42 571
201 Jade Fraioli 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 28:00 27:39 9:00 13/61 357
202 Orestes Motino 26M M1929 W. Hartford CT 28:03 27:16 9:01 15/18 677
203 Greg Botd 51M M5059 W Hartford CT 28:05 28:01 9:02 24/42 714
204 Mason Pia 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:16 28:15 9:05 6/40 451
205 Stephanie Dominiello 32F F3039 W. Hartford CT 28:18 27:47 9:06 15/58 684
206 Tom D'Amato 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:18 27:59 9:06 25/42 146
207 Paige Joseph 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:19 28:12 9:06 16/58 248
208 Avery Mooney 10F F0010 Unionville CT 28:20 27:41 9:07 7/115 518
209 Allyson Mooney 40F F4049 Unionville CT 28:20 27:43 9:07 9/73 641
210 Lenny Vann 64M M6069 Coventry CT 28:21 28:13 9:07 7/13 117
211 Jon York 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:22 27:50 9:07 7/40 591
212 Gil Fried 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:25 28:08 9:08 26/42 145
213 Benjamin Rivera 12M M1114 Newington CT 28:30 28:08 9:10 17/29 553
214 Chuck Joseph III 31M M3039 West Hartford CT 28:31 28:23 9:10 31/58 249
215 Kate Looney 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 28:35 28:21 9:11 13/34 313
216 Benjamin Davis 12M M1114 West Hartford CT 28:39 28:38 9:13 18/29 673
217 Christopher Rauch 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 28:43 28:24 9:14 8/40 501
218 Bill Mangino Jr 57M M5059 S Windsor CT 28:51 28:42 9:17 27/42 143
219 Alis Tiebout-Gorelick 58F F5059 West Hartford CT 28:55 28:37 9:18 5/16 142
220 Benjamin Soares 29M M1929 Attleboro CT 28:56 28:43 9:18 16/18 308
221 Marc Champagne 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:59 28:41 9:19 23/54 159
222 John Petit 56M M5059 West Hartford CT 29:03 28:12 9:20 28/42 152
223 Shannon Beausoleil 46F F4049 W. Hartford CT 29:05 28:18 9:21 10/73 698
224 Claire Flynn 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 29:05 28:34 9:21 8/115 433
225 Bradford Guyer 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:05 28:51 9:21 32/58 19
226 Molly Parsons 27F F1929 West Hartford CT 29:06 28:51 9:21 14/34 17
227 Tessa Plummer 18F F1518 Glastonbury CT 29:12 28:45 9:23 9/21 330
228 Chris Boetm 51M M5059 W Hartford CT 29:13 29:02 9:24 29/42 758
229 Jeff Bissonnette 49M M4049 West hartford CT 29:16 29:02 9:25 24/54 173
230 Kris Overstrum 54F F5059 Wallingford CT 29:22 29:15 9:27 6/16 151
231 Deepika Sud 23F F1929 West Hartford CT 29:23 28:56 9:27 15/34 321
232 Katherine George 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:24 28:33 9:27 14/61 347
233 Karen Plummer 49F F4049 Glastonbury CT 29:25 28:59 9:28 11/73 174
234 Braden Flowers 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 29:27 29:19 9:28 19/29 665
235 John Darin 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:30 29:23 9:29 33/58 251
236 Lynne Forbotnick 49F F4049 Plainville CT 29:33 29:14 9:30 12/73 204
237 Yonglee Kry 19M M1929 Danbury CT 29:35 29:06 9:31 17/18 616
238 Catherine Skarzynski 44F F4049 W Hartford CT 29:36 29:15 9:31 13/73 704
239 Deanna Darin 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 29:37 29:31 9:31 17/58 243
240 Jill Hutensky 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:39 29:22 9:32 14/73 222
241 Lauren Wright 28F F1929 Middletown CT 29:40 29:25 9:32 16/34 564
242 Rachel Giroux 10F F0010 W. Hartford CT 29:41 29:31 9:33 9/115 706
243 Luke Giroux 53M M5059 W Hartford CT 29:41 29:31 9:33 30/42 705
244 Kari Flowers 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 29:54 29:46 9:37 15/61 664
245 Aimee Crawford 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:54 29:47 9:37 15/73 157
246 Catherine Ribeiro 37F F3039 Farmington CT 29:58 29:46 9:38 18/58 646
247 Tammi Flowers 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:58 29:50 9:38 16/73 663
248 Deborah Chessari 64F F6069 Bloomfield CT 30:01 29:50 9:39 1/8 126
249 Emily Plocharczyk 48F F4049 W. Hartford CT 30:04 29:56 9:40 17/73 737
250 Ava Kobelski 9F F0010 West hartford CT 30:04 29:34 9:40 10/115 441
251 Molly McHugh 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 30:06 29:37 9:41 11/115 428
252 Noah Koffman-Adsit 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:09 30:09 9:42 20/29 375
253 Aianna Siembab 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 30:11 29:38 9:42 10/21 328
254 Luke Roen 10M M0010 West hartford CT 30:11 30:10 9:42 9/40 76
255 Eric Schneider 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:12 29:53 9:43 31/42 144
256 Caitlin Devanney 11F F1114 Newington CT 30:13 30:06 9:43 16/61 406
257 William Burnett-Herkes 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 30:16 30:08 9:44 10/40 560
258 Meilee Kry 13F F1114 Danbury CT 30:19 29:52 9:45 17/61 617
259 James Burnett-Herkes 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:21 30:12 9:46 25/54 561
260 Violet Bruce 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 30:21 30:01 9:46 12/115 493
261 GARY Martell 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:23 30:19 9:46 32/42 608
262 Nancy Savage 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:23 30:08 9:46 18/73 632
263 Frances Haber 60F F6069 WEST HARTFORD CT 30:24 29:53 9:46 2/8 112
264 Benjamin Gardner 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:27 30:24 9:47 21/29 348
265 Abby Horesco 7F F0010 GLASTONBURY CT 30:28 30:00 9:48 13/115 585
266 Caroline Smith 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 30:30 29:55 9:48 11/21 339
267 Riley Blum 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 30:31 30:22 9:49 11/40 422
268 Cara Bowles 29F F1929 Gales Ferry CT 30:32 29:59 9:49 17/34 306
269 Abigail Bushley 45F F4049 South Glastonbury CT 30:36 30:07 9:50 19/73 83
270 Bryana Wilson 10F F0010 Bloomfield CT 30:38 29:51 9:51 14/115 439
271 Kareen Wilson 41F F4049 Bloomfield CT 30:38 29:51 9:51 20/73 183
272 William Cullen 13M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:39 30:33 9:51 22/29 354
273 Terri Buganski 64F F6069 Rocky Hill CT 30:41 30:29 9:52 3/8 110
274 Isabelle Anis 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:41 30:35 9:52 18/61 404
275 Grace Flynn 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 30:41 30:35 9:52 19/61 367
276 Robyn Beausolei 47F F4049 Windham CT 30:42 30:01 9:52 21/73 676
277 James Bowers 69M M6069 West Hartford CT 30:44 30:36 9:53 8/13 115
278 Jamesv Ruotolo 66M M6069 Waterbury CT 30:47 30:19 9:54 9/13 121
279 Mary Looney 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 30:50 30:35 9:55 12/21 346
280 Natasha Friedman 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:51 30:22 9:55 19/58 563
281 William Arfanis 54M M5059 Manchester CT 30:52 30:36 9:56 33/42 537
282 Justin Leopold 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 30:55 30:26 9:56 23/29 29
283 Tim McGuire 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 30:56 30:42 9:57 10/13 533
284 John Matuszewski 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 30:57 30:51 9:57 34/42 129
285 Upamanyu Sanyal 37M M3039 Hartford CT 31:05 30:45 10:00 34/58 274
286 Katie Lister 12F F1114 Farmington CT 31:16 31:08 10:03 20/61 369
287 Seth Greenberg 37M M3039 Middletown CT 31:16 30:50 10:03 35/58 575
288 YARA MORENO 27F F1929 WEST HARTFORD CT 31:19 30:42 10:04 18/34 298
289 Rose Raeburn 12F F1114 Farmington CT 31:20 30:44 10:05 21/61 376
290 Mady Rose Tucker 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 31:22 31:12 10:05 15/115 483
291 Sarah Murray 24F F1929 Coventry CT 31:22 31:11 10:05 19/34 302
292 Charlie Brousseau 26M M1929 77 Wilson CT 31:23 30:50 10:06 18/18 752
293 Christina Roman 28F F1929 Farmington CT 31:24 30:50 10:06 20/34 753
294 Caelin Mooney 22F F1929 West Hartford CT 31:25 31:01 10:06 21/34 318
295 Christine Bromberg 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:28 30:54 10:07 22/73 56
296 Samuel Bromberg 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 31:28 30:52 10:07 24/29 54
297 Grace Canepari 13F F1114 Newington CT 31:29 30:52 10:08 22/61 383
298 Jenna Williams 12F F1114 West hartford CT 31:29 31:01 10:08 23/61 358
299 Jeff York 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:30 30:50 10:08 26/54 592
300 Maya Beaudoin 9F F0010 Unionville CT 31:30 31:25 10:08 16/115 531
301 Guy Beaudoin 42M M4049 Unionville CT 31:30 31:25 10:08 27/54 227
302 Elizabeth Sargent 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:37 31:12 10:10 23/73 626
303 Jeffrey Amaral 43M M4049 Newington CT 31:39 31:31 10:11 28/54 176
304 Ella O'Connor 12F F1114 West Hartford ct 31:41 31:13 10:11 24/61 600
305 Olivia Pillow 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 31:41 31:12 10:11 25/61 352
306 Megan Valentine 12F F1114 Farmington CT 31:43 31:07 10:12 26/61 393
307 Lee Bradley 74M M7079 Newington CT 31:44 31:43 10:12 4/8 643
308 India Liddell 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:44 31:29 10:12 24/73 221
309 Meiling Kry 24F F1929 Danbury CT 31:46 31:18 10:13 22/34 320
310 Jim O'Connor 41M M4049 West Hartford ct 31:47 31:19 10:13 29/54 601
311 EMILY MORRISON 36F F3039 WEST HARTFORD CT 31:47 31:08 10:13 20/58 16
312 JULIA MORRISON 28F F1929 WEST HARTFORD CT 31:48 31:09 10:14 23/34 299
313 Kevin Fontaine 40M M4049 Springfield MA 31:48 31:32 10:14 30/54 186
314 KEVIN MORRISON 66M M6069 WEST HARTFORD CT 31:49 31:09 10:14 11/13 113
315 Aaron Sneegas 32M M3039 Bristol CT 31:50 31:30 10:14 36/58 94
316 Fallon Hemingway 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 31:51 31:29 10:15 13/21 534
317 Timothy Baumer 10M M0010 West Hartford CT 31:51 31:32 10:15 12/40 639
318 Anna Santoro 15F F1518 West Hartford CT 31:52 31:29 10:15 14/21 652
319 Lori Williams 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 31:52 31:24 10:15 25/73 170
320 Stephen Deane 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 31:59 31:36 10:17 31/54 194
321 Julia Deane 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 32:00 31:37 10:18 17/115 446
322 CHESTER LAU 59M M5059 WEST HARTFORD CT 32:07 31:49 10:20 35/42 137
323 Annette Neil- Martell 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:09 32:05 10:20 26/73 609
324 Nancy Hilton 53F F5059 Vernon CT 32:11 31:54 10:21 7/16 559
325 Elizabeth York 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:14 31:37 10:22 27/61 362
326 Zoe Chester 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:15 31:39 10:22 28/61 645
327 Michelle Ahmed 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:16 31:59 10:23 21/58 31
328 Kaylee D'Amato 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 32:16 31:56 10:23 15/21 334
329 Paul Giangrave 41M M4049 Newington CT 32:19 31:43 10:24 32/54 202
330 Olivia Canepari 8F F0010 Newington CT 32:19 31:43 10:24 18/115 460
331 Ingrid Gibson 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 32:19 32:01 10:24 29/61 391
332 Gianna Giangrave 8F F0010 Newington CT 32:19 31:44 10:24 19/115 479
333 Gabriella Pabon 24F F1929 West Hartford CT 32:21 32:04 10:24 24/34 315
334 Linda Preato 53F F5059 Niantic CT 32:23 32:00 10:25 8/16 687
335 Bob Hilborn 54M M5059 West Hartford CT 32:31 32:13 10:28 36/42 136
336 Kelly Trainor ** 741 31F F3039 Bloomfield CT 32:31 32:14 10:28 22/58 741
337 Fox Mace 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 32:36 32:12 10:29 13/40 604
338 Katie Lorraine-Mace 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:36 32:12 10:29 23/58 603
339 SCOTT LYNN 47M M4049 WEST HARTFORD CT 32:51 32:12 10:34 33/54 161
340 Carly McDonnell 28F F1929 Clinton CT 32:52 32:23 10:34 25/34 304
341 Jennifer Lambert 35F F3039 West hartford CT 32:53 32:32 10:35 24/58 52
342 Catherine Esposito 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:00 32:50 10:37 27/73 567
343 Kate Mylod 41F F4049 Simsbury CT 33:01 32:50 10:37 28/73 223
344 Charlotte Polking 9F F0010 Farmington CT 33:05 32:27 10:38 20/115 488
345 Alexis Masi 11F F1114 Unionville CT 33:05 32:26 10:38 30/61 390
346 Tara ONeil 44F F4049 W Hartford CT 33:06 32:46 10:39 29/73 726
347 Deborah Chipperfield 45F F4049 Portsmouth CT 33:07 32:46 10:39 30/73 164
348 Samantha Harris 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:08 32:59 10:39 21/115 408
349 Susan Frassinelli 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:09 33:09 10:40 9/16 139
350 Jordan Altimus 11F F1114 Unionville CT 33:10 32:32 10:40 31/61 379
351 Coco Mooney 8F F0010 Unionville CT 33:11 32:32 10:40 22/115 517
352 Yenna Morton 8M M0010 Unionville CT 33:12 32:34 10:41 14/40 497
353 Kristen Mok 42F F4049 Farmington CT 33:12 32:34 10:41 31/73 206
354 Joni Harris 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:16 33:06 10:42 25/58 234
355 Alessia Sardilli 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:21 33:16 10:44 23/115 409
356 Matthew Bromberg 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:22 32:47 10:44 34/54 179
357 Madison Bromberg 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:23 32:49 10:44 24/115 55
358 Lauren Paredes 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 33:23 33:17 10:44 25/115 407
359 Emma Stclair 9F F0010 West hartford CT 33:25 33:23 10:45 26/115 477
360 Kris Hilborn 52F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:31 33:15 10:47 10/16 135
361 Lauren Carlino 11F F1114 Glastonbury CT 33:32 33:08 10:47 32/61 397
362 Sylvia Barresi 10F F0010 Hartford CT 33:35 32:47 10:48 27/115 693
363 Elle Hartshorn 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 33:36 32:47 10:48 16/21 53
364 Tammi Kraushaar 58F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:39 33:08 10:49 11/16 131
365 Avery Schiff 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 33:43 33:10 10:51 33/61 381
366 Michael Carlino 46M M4049 Glastonbury CT 33:44 33:19 10:51 35/54 216
367 Kylie Ramanan 10F F0010 South Glastonbury CT 33:44 33:19 10:51 28/115 515
368 Mia Sardilli 39F F3039 W. Hartford CT 33:55 33:49 10:55 26/58 738
369 Greg Reilly 46M M4049 Storrs CT 33:56 33:20 10:55 36/54 178
370 Katie Mackenzie 27F F1929 Farmington CT 33:58 33:52 10:56 26/34 694
371 Meredith Ferris 16F F1518 Farmington CT 33:58 33:52 10:56 17/21 345
372 Riley Piechowicz 11F F1114 Newington CT 34:02 33:09 10:57 34/61 395
373 Kelley Piechowicz 43F F4049 Newington CT 34:03 33:11 10:57 32/73 394
374 JUSTINE Quinn 49F F4049 Willimantic CT 34:04 33:43 10:57 33/73 198
375 Hayden Neubert 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:05 33:14 10:58 35/61 373
376 Caroline Kumpa 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:06 33:13 10:58 36/61 370
377 Michael Hunter 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 34:07 34:02 10:58 37/54 213
378 Mollie Hunter 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 34:07 34:06 10:58 29/115 503
379 Charles Linn 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 34:12 33:43 11:00 37/42 130
380 Anna Clark 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:13 33:51 11:00 37/61 669
381 Kirsten Kibler 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:13 33:50 11:00 34/73 670
382 Richard Statchen 42M M4049 Newington CT 34:14 33:23 11:00 38/54 679
383 Hannah Statchen 11F F1114 Newington CT 34:14 33:22 11:00 38/61 678
384 Mary Grace Policelli 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:30 33:38 11:06 39/61 667
385 Ella Reilly 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:36 33:59 11:08 40/61 366
386 Tom Missett 73M M7079 Southington CT 34:44 34:34 11:10 5/8 611
387 Stephanie Rauch 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:46 34:20 11:11 35/73 212
388 Ellie Brancato 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 34:48 34:00 11:11 41/61 539
389 John Brancato 51M M5059 West Hartford CT 34:48 34:01 11:11 38/42 538
390 Brandon Woods 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 34:49 34:17 11:12 37/58 69
391 Cara Woods 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 34:50 34:15 11:12 27/58 6
392 Jason Place 42M M4049 Newington CT 34:50 34:23 11:12 39/54 193
393 Cameron Place 7F F0010 Newington CT 34:50 34:24 11:12 30/115 453
394 Karen Vann 59F F5059 Coventry CT 34:52 34:39 11:13 12/16 133
395 Zahn Mead-Richmond 13M M1114 Hartford CT 34:53 34:25 11:13 25/29 38
396 Collin Griffin 7M M0010 Southington CT 34:54 34:33 11:13 15/40 421
397 Corinne Griffin 45F F4049 Southington CT 34:55 34:34 11:14 36/73 158
398 Anthony Nevico 31M M3039 New Haven CT 34:57 34:44 11:14 38/58 256
399 Katie Roy 32F F3039 New Haven CT 34:59 34:46 11:15 28/58 257
400 Natasha Valdez-Palazzotto 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:59 34:44 11:15 37/73 570
401 Max Palazzotto 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:00 34:44 11:15 16/40 568
402 Theresa Severance 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:01 34:37 11:16 38/73 208
403 Adam Anderson 43M M4049 W Hartford CT 35:01 34:11 11:16 40/54 701
404 Olivia Anderson 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 35:01 34:12 11:16 42/61 364
405 Wendy Lombardo 37F F3039 Southington CT 35:05 34:43 11:17 29/58 285
406 Mason Lombardo 6M M0010 Southington CT 35:06 34:43 11:17 17/40 523
407 Norman Davis 52M M5059 West Hartford CT 35:07 35:02 11:18 39/42 610
408 Isabella DelSesto 10F F0010 Unionville CT 35:07 34:28 11:18 31/115 464
409 James Landry 4M M0010 Plainville CT 35:14 35:14 11:20 18/40 70
410 Alan Mattamana 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 35:15 35:15 11:20 39/58 36
411 Reece Munday 5M M0010 West Hartford CT 35:15 35:15 11:20 19/40 66
412 Jennifer Bissonnette 45F F4049 West hartford CT 35:15 35:01 11:20 39/73 172
413 Entry 388 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 35:18 35:18 11:21 3/6 388
414 Lauren Lang 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:18 34:59 11:21 40/73 187
415 Connor Antolini 8M M0010 Southington CT 35:31 35:09 11:25 20/40 468
416 Sarah Glasier 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 35:37 35:34 11:27 32/115 510
417 Pat Bigelow 61F F6069 E Berlin CT 35:42 35:31 11:29 4/8 543
418 Kaitlyn Kalagher 8F F0010 Torrington CT 35:43 35:08 11:29 33/115 551
419 Marybeth Kalagher 39F F3039 Torrington CT 35:44 35:09 11:29 30/58 558
420 Jeannie Morton 49F F4049 Unionville CT 35:47 35:07 11:30 41/73 210
421 Ronald Contorno Jr. 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 35:50 35:06 11:31 40/58 4
422 Karen Contorno 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:50 35:07 11:31 31/58 3
423 Sarah DeSanto 13F F1114 W Hartford CT 35:59 35:20 11:34 43/61 405
424 Boris Lurye 78M M7079 West Hartford CT 36:00 35:53 11:35 6/8 102
425 Ellery Tarasuk 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:06 35:55 11:37 34/115 522
426 Will Rankin 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:09 35:51 11:37 21/40 554
427 Michelle Geraci 26F F1929 Waterbury CT 36:12 35:55 11:38 27/34 305
428 Andrew Stclair 7M M0010 West hartford CT 36:13 36:11 11:39 22/40 478
429 Annie DeSanto 10F F0010 W Hartford CT 36:13 36:01 11:39 35/115 530
430 Clara Mcclay 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:15 36:04 11:39 36/115 647
431 Tara Fitzsimons 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:15 36:05 11:39 42/73 656
432 Debbi Zimbler 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:16 35:51 11:40 43/73 544
433 Katie Chaletsky 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:16 36:13 11:40 37/115 581
434 Lisa Chirch 44F F4049 W Hartford CT 36:16 36:05 11:40 44/73 225
435 David Chaletsky 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 36:17 36:14 11:40 41/54 582
436 Deborah DeSanto 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:17 36:05 11:40 32/58 291
437 Kinsey Wilson 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:30 35:59 11:44 38/115 449
438 Robin Bushley 8F F0010 South Glastonbury CT 36:36 36:03 11:46 39/115 490
439 Vincent Collard 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:43 36:23 11:48 23/40 46
440 Allison Collard 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:43 36:23 11:48 45/73 47
441 TYLER MORRISON 34M M3039 WEST HARTFORD CT 36:46 36:07 11:49 41/58 237
442 Tali Horesco 8F F0010 GLASTONBURY CT 36:46 36:09 11:49 40/115 586
443 Jalisa Dekle 9F F0010 Unionville CT 36:50 36:41 11:51 41/115 414
444 Gianna Gagliardi 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:52 36:41 11:51 42/115 529
445 Evette Cook 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:52 36:22 11:51 46/73 192
446 Mabel Cook 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:52 36:22 11:51 43/115 452
447 Claire Haverly 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:52 36:05 11:51 44/115 514
448 Nina Buczynski 10F F0010 West hartf CT 36:53 36:41 11:52 45/115 565
449 Caitlin Skarzynski 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 36:54 36:32 11:52 18/21 326
450 David Haverly 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 36:54 36:06 11:52 42/58 280
451 Emily Szubinski 16F F1518 West Hartford CT 36:54 36:32 11:52 19/21 44
452 James Auciello 8M M0010 West Hartford CT 36:56 36:27 11:53 24/40 469
453 Josie Wenner 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 36:57 36:25 11:53 46/115 429
454 Christine Meding 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:58 36:26 11:53 47/73 177
455 Kara Fluck 33F F3039 Colchester CT 37:06 37:06 11:56 33/58 612
456 Samantha Lee Boudreaux 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:06 37:06 11:56 34/58 597
457 Maren McLaughlin 7F F0010 Farmington CT 37:12 36:41 11:58 47/115 467
458 Annie Wion 11F F1114 Farmington CT 37:13 36:41 11:58 44/61 399
459 Maura Raeburn 46F F4049 Farmington CT 37:13 36:36 11:58 48/73 185
460 Sean Cook 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 37:16 36:46 11:59 26/29 380
461 Cecelia Peck 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:17 36:30 12:00 48/115 513
462 Jane Harhay 9F F0010 W Hartford CT 37:22 36:35 12:01 49/115 731
463 Gregory Staley 68M M6069 West Hartford CT 37:28 37:07 12:03 12/13 114
464 Georgia Peck 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:29 36:42 12:03 50/115 512
465 Kristin Dolan 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:29 36:45 12:03 35/57 253
466 Mimi Dolan 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:30 36:45 12:04 51/115 437
467 Rachel Flahault 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:32 37:22 12:04 52/115 92
468 Melissa Harhay 38F F3039 W. Hartford CT 37:36 36:50 12:06 36/58 733
469 Lyla Harhay 7F F0010 W. Hartford CT 37:37 36:51 12:06 53/115 734
470 Harrison Bissonnette 17M M1518 West Hartford CT 37:43 37:29 12:08 17/17 329
471 Madeleine Bean 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:44 36:53 12:08 54/115 498
472 Alison Auciello 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 37:44 37:15 12:08 37/58 279
473 John Bean 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 37:45 36:55 12:09 42/54 211
474 Claire Witinski 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:45 36:54 12:09 55/115 495
475 Jose Rivera 38M M3039 Newington CT 37:47 37:25 12:09 43/58 552
476 Sarah Ledford 26F F1929 Newington CT 37:49 37:29 12:10 28/34 323
477 Katelynn Emerson 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 37:51 37:08 12:10 56/115 494
478 Lauren Satlin 33F F3039 Fairfield CT 37:56 37:32 12:12 38/58 49
479 Dave Packard 59M M5059 W. Hartford CT 37:56 37:32 12:12 40/42 712
480 Nabil Eltouny 75M M7079 West Hartford CT 38:04 37:47 12:15 7/8 100
481 Maya Patermo 9F F0010 Glastonbury CT 38:05 37:24 12:15 57/115 438
482 Cailynn Danneman 11F F1114 Bloomfield CT 38:05 37:25 12:15 45/61 356
483 Jason Snyder 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 38:07 37:14 12:16 44/58 247
484 Edwin Snyder 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 38:08 37:14 12:16 25/40 415
485 Eliana Goldstein 6F F0010 Farmington CT 38:08 37:37 12:16 58/115 526
486 Elizabeth Soares 28F F1929 Attleboro MA 38:09 37:56 12:16 29/34 12
487 Debbie Towey 40F F4049 W. Hartford CT 38:11 37:51 12:17 49/73 735
488 Delaney Towey 10F F0010 W. Hartford CT 38:11 37:52 12:17 59/115 736
489 Tina Bouchard 37F F3039 Newington CT 38:11 37:35 12:17 39/58 267
490 Jilian Bouchard 8F F0010 Newington CT 38:11 37:36 12:17 60/115 463
491 Grace Baumer 12F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:18 38:00 12:19 46/61 638
492 Colleen McClay 29F F1929 Groton CT 38:29 37:57 12:23 30/34 18
493 Charlotte Keany 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:29 37:40 12:23 61/115 509
494 Mary Keany 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:30 37:41 12:23 40/57 278
495 Elyse Gill 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:34 38:09 12:24 62/115 22
496 Daniel Gill 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 38:34 38:09 12:24 45/58 20
497 Amy Baumer 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:39 38:20 12:26 50/73 637
498 Cadence Durham 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 38:40 38:27 12:26 47/61 378
499 Victoria Przestrzelski 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 38:40 38:26 12:26 63/115 628
500 Lori O'Connor 41F F4049 West Hartford ct 38:43 38:15 12:27 51/73 598
501 Alice O'Connor 7F F0010 West Hartford ct 38:43 38:15 12:27 64/115 599
502 Hayden Bissonnette 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 38:44 38:30 12:28 27/29 360
503 Jackie Petriello 26F F1929 Avon CT 38:44 38:21 12:28 31/34 310
504 Jenny Frombach 41F F4049 W Hartford CT 38:45 38:26 12:28 52/73 716
505 Lucas Nadeau 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 38:49 38:00 12:29 26/40 457
506 Michelle Velastegui 11F F1114 W. Hartford CT 38:51 38:26 12:30 48/61 699
507 Emily Faenza 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:07 38:26 12:35 65/115 502
508 Henry Bissonnette 11M M1114 West Hartford CT 39:10 38:57 12:36 28/29 361
509 Cooper Antolini 6M M0010 Southington CT 39:11 38:47 12:36 27/40 465
510 Abigail Schiff 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:18 38:37 12:38 66/115 459
511 Emily Hartmann 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 39:19 38:38 12:39 67/115 32
512 Brooke Tomkiewicz 8F F0010 Farmington CT 39:20 38:44 12:39 68/115 425
513 Lori Tomkiewicz 42F F4049 Farmington CT 39:21 38:45 12:39 53/73 30
514 Julie Schiff 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:22 38:41 12:40 41/58 266
515 Christine Hartmann 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 39:24 38:42 12:40 54/73 34
516 Charlotte Reid 9F F0010 Glastonbury CT 39:33 38:53 12:43 69/115 471
517 Ethan Reid 38M M3039 Glastonbury CT 39:33 38:53 12:43 46/58 268
518 Christine Lawlor-King 42F F4049 Manchester CT 39:36 39:11 12:44 55/73 739
519 Jerry Shimoda-Peterson 84M M8099 West Hartford CT 39:36 39:20 12:44 1/4 84
520 Nikki Gilbert 43F F4049 Newington CT 39:54 39:25 12:50 56/73 576
521 Skyler Gilbert 8F F0010 Newington CT 39:54 39:25 12:50 70/115 573
522 Abigail Pratt 8F F0010 Newington CT 39:54 39:17 12:50 71/115 546
523 Kevin Pratt 42M M4049 Newington CT 39:55 39:18 12:50 43/54 547
524 Nathaniel Gallaway 9M M0010 W. Hartford CT 39:57 39:46 12:51 28/40 754
525 Jason Gallaway 45M M4049 W. Hartford CT 39:58 39:46 12:51 44/54 755
526 Katherine Bean 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 40:00 39:10 12:52 49/61 396
527 Kevin Emerson 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:02 39:19 12:53 45/54 209
528 Daniel Dodson 71M M7079 Newton NH 40:16 39:51 12:57 8/8 105
529 Emma Grimmer-Solem 10F F0010 W Hartford CT 40:36 39:54 13:04 72/115 507
530 Elise Hrach 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:36 39:41 13:04 73/115 527
531 Miwa Grimmer-Solem 48F F4049 W Hartford CT 40:40 39:58 13:05 57/73 214
532 Courtney Frombach 12F F1114 W Hartford CT 40:48 40:30 13:08 50/61 715
533 Annette Bond Hrach 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:53 39:59 13:09 42/57 615
534 Kate Lafferty 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:54 40:26 13:09 74/115 458
535 Andaya Laurich 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 40:56 40:38 13:10 75/115 432
536 Matt Laurich 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:56 40:39 13:10 46/54 203
537 Sofia Garza 7F F0010 Hartford CT 40:57 40:02 13:10 76/115 491
538 Juliana Garcia-Uribe 34F F3039 Hartford CT 40:57 40:03 13:10 43/58 273
539 Angela Stein 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:58 40:24 13:11 44/58 1
540 Troy Jones 35M M3039 Avon CT 40:58 40:24 13:11 47/58 276
541 Charlotte Kennedy 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 41:00 40:23 13:11 51/61 389
542 Josie Pia 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:07 40:40 13:14 77/115 447
543 Juliet Pia 12F F1114 WEst Hartford CT 41:08 40:42 13:14 52/61 377
544 Elise Roen 13F F1114 West Hartford CT 41:09 40:42 13:14 53/61 75
545 Michelle York 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:12 40:34 13:15 58/73 621
546 Noor Sayej 6F F0010 West Hartford6107 CT 41:21 40:55 13:18 78/115 521
547 Myra Clark 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:22 40:42 13:18 79/115 417
548 Natalie Clark 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:24 40:45 13:19 80/115 418
549 Ruby Enge 13F F1114 Simsbury CT 41:26 40:37 13:20 54/61 365
550 Elyanne Roen 7F F0010 West hartford CT 41:43 41:16 13:25 81/115 72
551 Suzanne Roen 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:44 41:16 13:26 59/73 74
552 Erik Roen 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 41:44 41:18 13:26 47/54 73
553 Sarah Froehlich 21F F1929 Woodstock CT 41:52 41:52 13:28 32/34 311
554 Lola Odesina 32F F3039 Newington CT 41:57 41:57 13:30 45/58 232
555 Kim Daley 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 41:58 41:29 13:30 46/58 277
556 Gregory Book 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 41:59 41:37 13:30 48/58 284
557 Rachel Book 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 41:59 41:37 13:30 82/115 520
558 Maggie Rose 10F F0010 West Hartford CT 42:22 41:33 13:38 83/115 423
559 Kathleen Rodriguez 60F F6069 Waterbury CT 42:22 41:54 13:38 5/8 120
560 Tricia Rose 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 42:22 41:31 13:38 60/73 171
561 Lori Lucey 43F F4049 Glastonbury CT 42:23 41:49 13:38 61/73 201
562 Reese Polking 10F F0010 Farmington CT 42:25 41:47 13:39 84/115 487
563 Patrick Polking 42M M4049 Farmington CT 42:28 41:50 13:40 48/54 77
564 Richard Rose 65M M6069 Canajoharie CT 42:29 41:38 13:40 13/13 123
565 Ella Lucey 8F F0010 Glastonbury CT 42:35 42:01 13:42 85/115 475
566 Christopher Casper 38M M3039 Cromwell CT 42:45 42:19 13:45 49/58 68
567 Abigail Casper 8F F0010 Cromwell CT 42:45 42:20 13:45 86/115 461
568 Patricia Malarney 67F F6069 Newington CT 42:50 42:14 13:47 6/8 125
569 Paul Piechowicz 43M M4049 Newington CT 42:53 42:03 13:48 49/54 215
570 Erinn Piechowicz 6F F0010 Newington CT 42:53 42:03 13:48 87/115 508
571 Sarah Parsons 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 43:13 43:00 13:54 13/16 93
572 Corinne Prete 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 43:14 43:01 13:55 7/8 13
573 Kerri Sisson 31F F3039 Newington CT 43:15 43:01 13:55 47/58 569
574 Mia Longman 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:17 42:29 13:56 88/115 472
575 Laura Higgins 39F F3039 West hartfordct CT 43:29 42:42 13:59 48/58 295
576 TTa Higgins 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 43:30 42:42 14:00 89/115 511
577 Kristen Levesque 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:41 43:04 14:03 62/73 680
578 Becky Labrie 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:42 43:04 14:03 63/73 41
579 Jonathan Bernard 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 44:14 43:17 14:14 29/40 474
580 Hannah Bernard 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 44:15 43:16 14:14 64/73 7
581 Maisie Bruce 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:16 43:26 14:14 90/115 492
582 Emma Oriol 17F F1518 West hartford CT 44:16 43:27 14:14 20/21 336
583 Elizabeth Zehr 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 44:17 43:35 14:15 55/61 401
584 Nina McIntyre 11F F1114 West Hartford CT 44:18 43:35 14:15 56/61 374
585 Molly Gagne 5F F0010 West Hartford CT 44:23 44:01 14:17 91/115 682
586 Eric Gagne 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 44:23 44:02 14:17 50/58 683
587 Alexandra Lerch 42F F4049 Manchester CT 44:28 43:44 14:18 65/73 87
588 Charlotte McCoy 5F F0010 Hartford CT 44:51 44:17 14:26 92/115 528
589 Sarah McCoy 33F F3039 Hartford CT 44:53 44:18 14:26 49/58 288
590 Amy Nichols 33F F3039 Hartford CT 44:54 44:19 14:27 50/58 289
591 Reshima Mead 40F F4049 Hartford CT 44:58 44:30 14:28 66/73 37
592 Phoebe Eckler 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:19 45:06 14:35 93/115 470
593 Rachel Mathews 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:20 44:50 14:35 94/115 413
594 Mike Mathews 49M M4049 West Hartford CT 45:21 44:50 14:35 50/54 166
595 Patrice Hamilton 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 45:41 44:56 14:42 51/58 644
596 Debbie Albert 57F F5059 Farmington CT 45:41 45:28 14:42 14/16 95
597 Sharon Ferris 56F F5059 FARMINGTON CT 45:41 45:28 14:42 15/16 96
598 Catherine Zehr 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 45:43 44:59 14:42 95/115 525
599 Elinor Williams 9F F0010 Bolton CT 45:44 45:19 14:43 96/115 748
600 Celeste Zehr 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 45:45 45:01 14:43 67/73 220
601 John Zehr 14M M1114 West Hartford CT 45:45 45:00 14:43 29/29 402
602 Entry Unknown 0M M0000 45:45 45:01 14:43 4/6 2642
603 Cynthia Russel-Williams 47F F4049 Bolton CT 45:50 45:25 14:45 68/73 749
604 Diane Teevan 60F F6069 Newington CT 45:55 45:14 14:46 8/8 57
605 Rachel Amaral 8F F0010 Newington CT 46:29 45:44 14:57 97/115 427
606 Elizabeth Amaral 43F F4049 Newington CT 46:31 45:46 14:58 69/73 175
607 Bill Mangino 88M M8099 South Windsor CT 46:33 46:24 14:58 2/4 101
608 Tony Medeiros 84M M8099 Westerly CT 46:40 46:21 15:01 3/4 107
609 Aya Erik-Soussi 8F F0010 West Hartford CT 47:01 46:17 15:08 98/115 419
610 Elias Erik-Soussi 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 47:03 46:18 15:08 30/40 420
611 Carter Humes 9M M0010 Simsbury CT 47:04 46:40 15:09 31/40 434
612 Jennifer Humes 43F F4049 Simsbury CT 47:04 46:40 15:09 70/73 180
613 Marsha Krouk 73F F7079 West Hartford CT 47:15 46:45 15:12 1/1 28
614 Sophia Nguyen 8M M0010 W Hartford CT 47:24 46:40 15:15 32/40 744
615 Brian Hartmann 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 47:32 46:41 15:18 33/40 33
616 Anna Saunders 14F F1114 Newington CT 47:32 46:47 15:18 57/61 635
617 Sarah Amaral 10F F0010 Newington CT 47:33 46:47 15:18 99/115 426
618 Karl Hartmann 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 47:33 46:42 15:18 41/42 35
619 Brendan Ristaino 34M M3039 Glastonbury CT 47:35 46:55 15:18 51/58 262
620 Ava Ristaino 9F F0010 Glastonbury CT 47:37 46:56 15:19 100/115 454
621 Riley Whipple 6F F0010 Newington CT 47:49 47:14 15:23 101/115 505
622 Michelle Whipple 38F F3039 Newington CT 47:52 47:17 15:24 51/58 532
623 Maxi Bretos 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 47:58 47:28 15:26 34/40 506
624 Jaylen Howlett 9M M0010 Farmington CT 48:02 47:12 15:27 35/40 740
625 Daylin Miller 7F F0010 Newington CT 48:12 47:23 15:30 102/115 496
626 Lou Peters 91M M8099 Methuen CT 48:20 47:54 15:33 4/4 108
627 Olga Chrednikova 46F F4049 South Windsor CT 48:30 48:20 15:36 71/73 190
628 Kendall Howlett 31M M3039 Farmington CT 48:51 48:02 15:43 52/58 743
629 Madeleine Bernard 9F F0010 West Hartford CT 49:21 48:23 15:53 103/115 473
630 Daniel Bernard 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 49:21 48:23 15:53 51/54 200
631 Maya Mattamana 6F F0010 WEST HARTFORD CT 49:34 49:23 15:57 104/115 435
632 Alan Mattamana 38M M3039 WEST HARTFORD CT 49:35 49:23 15:57 53/58 39
633 Kenna O'Brien 8F F0010 Unionville CT 49:50 49:17 16:02 105/115 445
634 Priya Mistri 14F F1114 West Hartford CT 49:51 49:08 16:02 58/61 606
635 Dipali Mistri 21F F1929 West Hartford CT 49:51 49:07 16:02 33/34 607
636 Neev Kanwar 9M M0010 West Hartford CT 49:51 49:51 16:02 36/40 662
637 John Slabinski 41M M4049 Unionville CT 49:52 49:19 16:02 52/54 58
638 Alexis Slabinski 32F F3039 Unionville CT 49:52 49:18 16:02 53/58 59
639 Noah Rosenthal 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 49:55 49:35 16:03 37/40 89
640 Hilary Pohley 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 49:56 49:35 16:04 54/58 90
641 John Smith 50M M5059 South Windsor CT 50:07 49:08 16:07 42/42 140
642 Joan Looney 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 50:07 49:08 16:07 16/16 88
643 Leslie Kida 37F F3039 Enfield CT 50:08 49:09 16:08 55/58 91
644 Anne Looney 20F F1929 West Hartford CT 50:09 49:09 16:08 34/34 620
645 Eric Feeney 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 50:18 49:34 16:11 55/58 290
646 Michaela Waldron 7F F0010 Glastonbury CT 50:21 49:39 16:12 106/115 480
647 Conor Islaub 6M M0010 West Hartford CT 50:30 49:58 16:15 38/40 26
648 Stephanie Islaub 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 50:32 50:00 16:15 72/73 27
649 Samya Kanwar 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 50:39 50:39 16:18 107/115 50
650 Rahul Kanwar 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 50:39 50:39 16:18 55/58 51
651 Jon Pascavis 9M M0010 Simsbury CT 50:45 50:21 16:19 39/40 443
652 Christie Pascavis 41F F4049 Simsbury CT 50:47 50:23 16:20 73/73 184
653 Sofia Guida 7F F0010 Newington CT 50:47 50:17 16:20 108/115 466
654 Kelly Saunders 12F F1114 Newington CT 50:48 50:12 16:20 59/61 636
655 Kierra Wilson 8F F0010 Bloomfield CT 51:02 50:12 16:25 109/115 440
656 Bryan Wilson 46M M4049 Bloomfield CT 51:03 50:14 16:25 53/54 711
657 Ryan Harrison 38M M3039 West hartford CT 51:05 50:20 16:26 56/58 264
658 Emma Harrison 9F F0010 West hartford CT 51:05 50:21 16:26 110/115 455
659 Colin Hoyle 0M M0000 W Hartford CT 51:21 50:34 16:31 5/6 760
660 Hope Bushley 16F F1518 South Glastonbury CT 51:22 50:41 16:31 21/21 71
661 Lindsay Harrison 39F F3039 West hartford CT 51:23 50:36 16:32 56/58 263
662 Madison Hoyle 0M M0000 W Hartford CT 51:37 50:50 16:36 6/6 759
663 Chuck Minahan 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 51:45 51:27 16:39 54/54 99
664 Grace Minahan 7F F0010 West Hartford CT 51:45 51:28 16:39 111/115 98
665 Betty Holroyd 90F F8099 Wallingford CT 52:21 52:06 16:50 1/1 106
666 Maeve Fanning 6F F0010 West hartford CT 52:30 51:47 16:53 112/115 42
667 Shaye Fanning 11F F1114 West hartford CT 52:32 51:49 16:54 60/61 43
668 Keerthi Chadha 9F F0010 Farmington CT 54:34 53:52 17:33 113/115 424
669 RenTe Dumouchel 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 54:52 53:57 17:39 57/58 260
670 Zoe Duchesne 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 54:52 53:58 17:39 114/115 450
671 J-F Duchesne 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 54:53 53:58 17:39 57/58 259
672 Cailynn Danneman 11F F1114 Bloomfield CT 55:47 55:47 17:57 61/61 355
673 Annie Woods 6F F0010 West Hartford CT 56:54 56:21 18:18 115/115 462
674 Tantri Amarasingha 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 1:05:10 1:04:30 20:58 58/58 40
675 Shiven Amarasingha 7M M0010 West Hartford CT 1:14:24 1:13:43 23:56 40/40 436
676 Prashanie Silva 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 1:14:25 1:13:37 23:57 58/58 5

Race Results     Division Results    

Top Male: 1. Everett Hackett 2. Edward (Ned) Wilson 3. Evan Ferguson-Hull 4. Gregory Weaver 5. Nicola Beretta

Top Female: 1. Marisa Jones 2. Emma Perron 3. Ashley Gursler 4. Caitlin Walde 5. Maggie Eliot

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates