Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Five Mile Race Results (F)     Five Mile Division Results (F)    


Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 Mile
Top Male: 1. Patrick Fitzgibbons 2. Marc Lennon 3. David Ellis 4. Michael Cassineri 5. Jason Dufour
Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Jackie Baumgartner 3. Kate Daley 4. Stephenie Hodge 5. Sara Cates
2016 Madison Exchange Leprechaun 5 MIle Road Race
Sunday March 13, 2016 - Surf Club - Madison CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Overcast- Breezy - 60 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Patrick Fitzgibbons Overall Female: Cheryl Anderson

***********************************************************************************************
5 MILE RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Patrick Fitzgibbons 18M M1319 Killingworth CT 29:28 29:28 5:53 1/13 124
2 Cheryl Anderson 34F F3039 Madison CT 29:47 29:47 5:57 1/49 286
3 Marc Lennon 30M M3039 Southington CT 29:58 29:58 5:59 1/29 304
4 David Ellis 32M M3039 Branford CT 30:02 30:02 6:00 2/29 297
5 Michael Cassineri 42M M4049 Deep River CT 30:11 30:10 6:02 1/26 307
6 Jackie Baumgartner 32F F3039 Nouth Branfrod CT 30:18 30:17 6:03 2/49 306
7 Jason Dufour 42M M4049 Bristol CT 31:55 31:55 6:23 2/26 329
8 David Gary 38M M3039 New Haven CT 32:00 32:00 6:24 3/29 322
9 Tracy Montoya 51M M5059 Waterford CT 32:44 32:42 6:32 1/35 248
10 Kate Daley 15F F1319 Clinton CT 33:51 33:51 6:46 1/10 225
11 Kelsey Labral 33M M3039 New Britain CT 34:06 34:05 6:49 4/29 340
12 Daniel Greco 40M M4049 Madison CT 34:15 34:13 6:51 3/26 230
13 Stephenie Hodge 50F F5059 Guilford CT 34:31 34:28 6:54 1/31 334
14 Justin VonHagen 33M M3039 Westbrook CT 34:37 34:32 6:55 5/29 221
15 Jonathan Jennings 52M M5059 Southampton NY 34:52 34:52 6:58 2/35 41
16 Joe Guay 48M M4049 Madison CT 35:05 34:57 7:01 4/26 108
17 Welles Sakmar 22M M2029 Madison CT 35:20 35:20 7:04 1/9 238
18 Joe Miller 50M M5059 Madison CT 35:42 35:40 7:08 3/35 163
19 Sara Cates 35F F3039 New Haven CT 35:52 35:50 7:10 3/49 255
20 Ryan Loss 39M M3039 Woodbridge CT 35:57 35:56 7:11 6/29 64
21 Annaalisa Paltauf 32F F3039 New Haven CT 36:06 36:05 7:13 4/49 148
22 Carson Hines 13M M1319 Madison CT 36:25 36:25 7:17 2/13 213
23 Brenda Walker 19F F1319 San Francisco CA 36:33 36:33 7:18 2/10 312
24 Peter Pace 48M M4049 Madison CT 36:35 36:31 7:19 5/26 287
25 Jim Tiernan 52M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 36:41 36:39 7:20 4/35 205
26 Martha Terry 51F F5059 Southport CT 36:46 36:43 7:21 2/31 44
27 Brian Meacham 41M M4049 Woodbridge CT 36:48 36:46 7:21 6/26 300
28 Kati Connors 35F F3039 Madison CT 36:52 36:50 7:22 5/49 328
29 Heath Leber 29M M2029 Bristol CT 36:56 36:53 7:23 2/9 117
30 Allison Bechnke 35F F3039 Higganum CT 37:10 37:08 7:26 6/49 295
31 Daniel Clements 30M M3039 Manchester CT 37:10 37:07 7:26 7/29 103
32 Ted Jennings 17M M1319 Southampton NY 37:11 37:11 7:26 3/13 42
33 Corey Duncanson 13M M1319 Madison CT 37:24 37:24 7:28 4/13 198
34 Mark Chiaramonte 57M M5059 Clinton CT 37:31 37:17 7:30 5/35 116
35 Roseann Ellis 35F F3039 Branford CT 37:38 37:35 7:31 7/49 298
36 Gina Levesque 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 37:42 37:41 7:32 1/23 243
37 Robert Bradley 69M M6069 Guilford CT 37:42 37:31 7:32 1/17 181
38 Megan Erickson 21F F2029 Westbrook CT 37:49 37:48 7:33 2/23 168
39 Kevin Godbout 48M M4049 Guilford CT 37:55 37:53 7:35 7/26 311
40 Chris Persico 35M M3039 Avon CT 37:56 37:50 7:35 8/29 227
41 Peter Varone 58M M5059 West Haven CT 38:09 38:07 7:37 6/35 208
42 Eric Hansen 39M M3039 Branford CT 38:12 38:08 7:38 9/29 156
43 Stephen Edwards 39M M3039 Ledyard CT 38:21 38:15 7:40 10/29 160
44 Robert Tosiello 58M M5059 Madison CT 38:24 38:21 7:40 7/35 114
45 Samual Martin 14M M1319 Madison CT 38:52 38:47 7:46 5/13 274
46 Peggy Edwards 41F F4049 Ledyard CT 39:01 38:56 7:48 1/46 159
47 David Behnke 40M M4049 Higganum CT 39:12 39:10 7:50 8/26 294
48 Arthur Stickler 22M M2029 Branford CT 39:15 39:07 7:51 3/9 289
49 Austin Goad 25M M2029 North Branford CT 39:32 39:17 7:54 4/9 178
50 Curtis Ferree 42M M4049 New Haven CT 39:32 39:29 7:54 9/26 101
51 Christopher Greaney 52M M5059 Guilford CT 39:34 39:29 7:54 8/35 95
52 Samantha Palladino 28F F2029 Brooklyn NY 39:45 39:42 7:57 3/23 276
53 Robert Alling 67M M6069 Ledyard CT 39:50 39:43 7:58 2/17 40
54 Liam Ratcliffe 52M M5059 Madison CT 40:09 40:04 8:01 9/35 299
55 Jennifer Chandler 41F F4049 Branford CT 40:12 40:08 8:02 2/46 154
56 Jack W Scherban 13M M1319 Madison CT 40:24 40:20 8:04 6/13 129
57 Julia Lawlor 47F F4049 Cheshire CT 40:24 40:15 8:04 3/46 184
58 Jill Annitto 35F F3039 New York NY 40:38 40:36 8:07 8/49 110
59 John Clark 21M M2029 Killingworth CT 40:45 40:41 8:09 5/9 325
60 Ellen Schumey 55F F5059 West Hartford CT 41:05 41:00 8:13 3/31 200
61 Mary grace Carocci 38F F3039 New haven CT 41:19 41:11 8:15 9/49 77
62 Stephen Gardner 62M M6069 New Canaan CT 41:29 41:27 8:17 3/17 214
63 Michael Hall 38M M3039 Wallingford CT 41:43 41:24 8:20 11/29 242
64 David Harding 58M M5059 Madison CT 41:48 41:42 8:21 10/35 100
65 Michael Jarvis 45M M4049 Wethersfield CT 41:50 41:45 8:22 10/26 57
66 Rob Artus 51M M5059 Killingworth CT 41:52 41:45 8:22 11/35 109
67 Margaret Whiteman 46F F4049 Killingworth CT 41:53 41:42 8:22 4/46 280
68 Jaime Flaherty 39F F3039 Madison CT 41:59 41:56 8:23 10/49 7
69 Lindsey Rynaski 31F F3039 Rockfall CT 42:01 41:47 8:24 11/49 166
70 Daniel Rynaski 32M M3039 Rockfall CT 42:01 41:46 8:24 12/29 167
71 Thom Shea 67M M6069 Woodbury CT 42:03 41:59 8:24 4/17 49
72 Patrick Nicolaj 16M M1319 Madison CT 42:05 41:52 8:25 7/13 316
73 Marc Audet 57M M5059 Hamden CT 42:08 42:06 8:25 12/35 291
74 Katherine Stallfort 55F F5059 Wilton CT 42:13 42:07 8:26 4/31 83
75 Steve Lesko 47M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 42:20 42:06 8:28 11/26 296
76 Sarah Slater 37F F3039 Guilford CT 42:27 42:11 8:29 12/49 320
77 Daphne Byrne 52F F5059 Guilford CT 42:32 42:30 8:30 5/31 68
78 Peter VanVliet 48M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 42:33 42:26 8:30 12/26 134
79 Jim Crocker 49M M4049 Madison CT 42:40 42:31 8:32 13/26 283
80 Stephen Ciocca 34M M3039 Madison CT 42:42 42:39 8:32 13/29 229
81 David Bennett 58M M5059 Hamden CT 42:43 42:36 8:32 13/35 137
82 Debbie Blitz 49F F4049 Southington CT 42:45 42:43 8:33 5/46 254
83 Bob Kania 63M M6069 Southington CT 42:53 42:48 8:34 5/17 315
84 Cindy Sullivan 34F F3039 Guilford CT 42:57 42:51 8:35 13/49 113
85 Bill PENDERS 67M M6069 Old Saybrook CT 43:05 43:00 8:37 6/17 210
86 Sam Scherban 13M M1319 Madison CT 43:11 43:08 8:38 8/13 128
87 Graham Keating 15M M1319 Madison CT 43:23 43:19 8:40 9/13 272
88 Kimberly Harris 30F F3039 New Haven CT 43:25 43:12 8:41 14/49 140
89 Chris Skaggs 30M M3039 New Haven CT 43:26 43:14 8:41 14/29 141
90 Regina Urquhart 52F F5059 Southbury CT 43:27 43:17 8:41 6/31 266
91 Julie Perfetto 27F F2029 Newington CT 43:34 43:29 8:42 4/23 192
92 Amy Paradiso 38F F3039 Madison CT 43:36 43:26 8:43 15/49 106
93 Jessica Schust 37F F3039 Levittown NY 43:38 43:27 8:43 16/49 80
94 April Godfrey 41F F4049 Guilford CT 43:39 43:34 8:43 6/46 241
95 Lori Hauser 39F F3039 Clinton CT 43:54 43:49 8:46 17/49 65
96 Skip Bradbury 54M M5059 Milford CT 44:06 43:46 8:49 14/35 79
97 Dina Grimaldi 24F F2029 Higganum CT 44:08 44:01 8:49 5/23 258
98 Karen O'Donnell 32F F3039 Aldie VA 44:11 44:02 8:50 18/49 73
99 Brandon Dowty 29M M2029 Shelton CT 44:19 44:15 8:51 6/9 150
100 Shawn Foley 39M M3039 Deep River CT 44:20 44:18 8:52 15/29 259
101 Tanya Young 36F F3039 Deep River CT 44:20 44:18 8:52 19/49 155
102 Billy Feliciano 45M M4049 Waterbury CT 44:25 44:08 8:53 14/26 202
103 Angus Narn 61M M6069 Guilford CT 44:28 44:26 8:53 7/17 331
104 Emily Scace 28F F2029 East Lyme CT 44:35 44:29 8:55 6/23 323
105 Gregg Hanson 36M M3039 Wolcott CT 44:39 44:37 8:55 16/29 244
106 Michael Flaherty 39M M3039 Madison CT 44:41 44:38 8:56 17/29 6
107 Jeffrey Magin 38M M3039 Clinton CT 44:44 44:18 8:56 18/29 162
108 John Turcotte 34M M3039 North Branford CT 44:45 44:40 8:57 19/29 26
109 Stacy Levy 48F F4049 Wilton CT 44:53 44:47 8:58 7/46 94
110 Stacey Sullivan 52F F5059 Madison CT 45:05 45:03 9:01 7/31 247
111 Scott Kozek 36M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 45:08 45:00 9:01 20/29 70
112 Melissa Kessell 6F F0012 Madison CT 45:31 45:29 9:06 1/3 130
113 Kelly Scott 36F F3039 Madison CT 45:31 45:29 9:06 20/49 34
114 Kevin Wolfe 45M M4049 Madison CT 45:36 45:18 9:07 15/26 250
115 David Cone 50M M5059 Madison CT 45:38 45:28 9:07 15/35 11
116 Michael Penders 33M M3039 Madison CT 45:38 45:28 9:07 21/29 219
117 Brad Martin 64M M6069 Madison CT 45:41 45:38 9:08 8/17 324
118 Chris Cosma 38M M3039 Suffield CT 45:42 45:38 9:08 22/29 264
119 Eric Alletzhauser 50M M5059 Madison CT 45:44 45:35 9:08 16/35 118
120 Michael Belden 59M M5059 Guilford CT 45:47 45:40 9:09 17/35 189
121 Angela Almeida 40F F4049 Canterbury CT 45:50 45:37 9:10 8/46 8
122 Mia Schumey 15F F1319 West hartford CT 45:59 45:55 9:11 3/10 201
123 Scott Beaudoin 54M M5059 Killingworth CT 46:00 45:57 9:12 18/35 235
124 Jennifer Southerland Gerard 39F F3039 Madison CT 46:02 45:46 9:12 21/49 330
125 Reilly Fitzgibbons 18F F1319 Killingworth CT 46:06 46:02 9:13 4/10 74
126 Laurie Bussmann 37F F3039 Madison CT 46:07 46:00 9:13 22/49 301
127 John Fox 47M M4049 Killingworth CT 46:09 45:49 9:13 16/26 270
128 Beth Benzle 29F F2029 Old Saybrook CT 46:11 45:55 9:14 7/23 145
129 Dennis Salvo 46M M4049 Madison CT 46:11 45:48 9:14 17/26 165
130 Alex VanVliet 18M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 46:23 46:15 9:16 10/13 135
131 Rachel Aylor 43F F4049 Hamden CT 46:43 46:35 9:20 9/46 69
132 Scott Scherban 44M M4049 Madison CT 46:44 46:32 9:20 18/26 126
133 Eric Dery 41M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 46:45 46:00 9:21 19/26 293
134 Cooper Devy 0M M0000 Rocky Hill CT 46:45 46:00 9:21 1/2 308
135 Roisin Beirne 16F F1319 Madison CT 46:46 46:36 9:21 5/10 284
136 Walt Goad 53M M5059 North Branford CT 46:47 46:30 9:21 19/35 158
137 Kenneth Ghilardi 60M M6069 West Haven CT 46:49 46:44 9:21 9/17 4
138 Geoff Chupp 53M M5059 Madion CT 46:50 46:39 9:22 20/35 319
139 Thomas Pavano 52M M5059 Madison CT 46:53 46:47 9:22 21/35 119
140 Vincent Palladino 65M M6069 Madison CT 47:09 47:09 9:25 10/17 52
141 Christine Mulligan 49F F4049 Northford CT 47:17 46:57 9:27 10/46 53
142 Brian Clampet 34M M3039 Old Saybrook CT 47:18 47:18 9:27 23/29 332
143 Kayla Bartolomeo 24F F2029 Berlin CT 47:18 47:03 9:27 8/23 177
144 Erin Duques 39F F3039 Madison CT 47:19 47:05 9:27 23/49 338
145 Malley O-Shea 28F F2029 Madison CT 47:19 47:05 9:27 9/23 313
146 Rhett Newton 11M M0012 Madison CT 47:26 47:06 9:29 1/3 269
147 Andrea Greaney 49F F4049 Guilford CT 47:30 47:18 9:30 11/46 96
148 Sara Acosta 37F F3039 Clinton CT 47:41 47:14 9:32 24/49 67
149 Steven Haight 42M M4049 Meriden CT 47:46 47:32 9:33 20/26 66
150 Michael Knowles 47M M4049 Killingworth CT 47:50 47:43 9:34 21/26 107
151 Geoffrey Beckman 39M M3039 Guilford CT 47:55 47:38 9:35 24/29 59
152 Abigail Lawlor 21F F2029 Cheshire CT 48:11 48:01 9:38 10/23 185
153 George Davis 70M M7079 Madison CT 48:11 48:05 9:38 1/2 131
154 Lisa Zaborowski 34F F3039 Meriden CT 48:19 48:10 9:39 25/49 18
155 Michael Nicoletti 32M M3039 Madison CT 48:34 48:31 9:42 25/29 277
156 Therese DeMatteo 46F F4049 GUILFORD CT 48:40 48:21 9:44 12/46 179
157 Allison Swartz 33F F3039 Branford CT 48:41 48:25 9:44 26/49 112
158 Brittany Cates 35F F3039 New Haven CT 48:46 48:35 9:45 27/49 256
159 Chad Duques 37M M3039 Madison CT 48:49 48:34 9:45 26/29 183
160 Carey Duques 35F F3039 Madison CT 48:49 48:35 9:45 28/49 182
161 Meg MacGregor 48F F4049 Madison CT 48:50 48:37 9:46 13/46 326
162 Jill Aulenti 36F F3039 Guilford CT 48:52 48:29 9:46 29/49 206
163 Keith Weber 57M M5059 Wallingford CT 48:54 48:42 9:46 22/35 216
164 Mary POlchaninoff 56F F5059 Westbrook CT 48:56 48:41 9:47 8/31 203
165 Jim Grimaldi 64M M6069 Higganum CT 48:58 48:51 9:47 11/17 237
166 Lynsey Eno 36F F3039 Westbrook CT 49:01 48:28 9:48 30/49 187
167 Carla Citarella 38F F3039 Old Saybrook CT 49:02 48:28 9:48 31/49 337
168 Madisen Mortensen 14F F1319 Madison CT 49:03 48:56 9:48 6/10 195
169 Don MacMillan 50M M5059 Madison CT 49:19 49:08 9:51 23/35 265
170 Alisa Scherban 43F F4049 Madison CT 49:34 49:23 9:54 14/46 127
171 Liz Christian 40F F4049 Branford CT 49:50 49:39 9:58 15/46 186
172 Natalie Tine 0F F0000 Philadelphia PA 49:52 49:48 9:58 1/1 290
173 Matthew Terry 52M M5059 Southport CT 49:59 49:55 9:59 24/35 43
174 Jacqueline Ciocca 33F F3039 Madison CT 50:00 49:53 10:00 32/49 228
175 Brian Beirne 13M M1319 Madison CT 50:08 50:05 10:01 11/13 285
176 Heather Jones 15F F1319 Chester CT 50:13 50:02 10:02 7/10 91
177 Barb Chupp 51F F5059 Madison CT 50:16 50:04 10:03 9/31 318
178 Tom Lucas 50M M5059 Clinton CT 50:17 49:59 10:03 25/35 33
179 Jim Byrne 47M M4049 Enfield CT 50:18 49:51 10:03 22/26 218
180 Brett Dowty 26M M2029 Shelton CT 50:25 50:22 10:05 7/9 120
181 Melissa Byrne 50F F5059 Enfield CT 50:28 50:00 10:05 10/31 217
182 Francois Jampierre 47M M4049 Guilford CT 50:31 50:17 10:06 23/26 46
183 Amy Jampierre 42F F4049 Guilford CT 50:31 50:18 10:06 16/46 45
184 Christie Cox 39F F3039 Deep River CT 50:34 50:14 10:06 33/49 87
185 Ed Keating 51M M5059 Madison CT 50:40 50:36 10:08 26/35 273
186 Michael Derken 52M M5059 Madison CT 50:46 50:35 10:09 27/35 220
187 Donna Harvey 54F F5059 Clinton CT 50:48 50:44 10:09 11/31 76
188 Patti Goad 53F F5059 North Branford CT 50:59 50:42 10:11 12/31 157
189 Ashlinn Virgulto 15F F1319 Madison CT 51:06 50:55 10:13 8/10 271
190 Courtney Rinaldi 33F F3039 Guilford CT 51:13 50:56 10:14 34/49 335
191 Rose Fusco 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 51:16 51:05 10:15 13/31 12
192 Amy BanovichTiernan 42F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 51:34 51:21 10:18 17/46 204
193 Suzanne Brown 53F F5059 Manchester CT 51:40 51:25 10:20 14/31 190
194 Lisa Lumbruno 52F F5059 Mansfield CT 51:40 51:25 10:20 15/31 321
195 Caleb Nugent 15M M1319 Madison CT 51:43 51:32 10:20 12/13 234
196 Shona Scribner 43F F4049 Wethersfield CT 51:47 51:32 10:21 18/46 58
197 Julia Leonard 25F F2029 Guilford CT 51:48 51:36 10:21 11/23 82
198 Stephen Somma 54M M5059 Madison CT 51:54 51:47 10:22 28/35 288
199 Donna Moore 62F F6069 Madison CT 52:03 51:57 10:24 1/4 147
200 Nancy Bowe 47F F4049 Madison CT 52:08 51:42 10:25 19/46 310
201 Kelly Roberts 28F F2029 North Branford CT 52:13 52:08 10:26 12/23 25
202 Victoria DaCato Magin 35F F3039 Clinton CT 52:15 51:49 10:27 35/49 161
203 Pamela Smith 48F F4049 Lisbon CT 52:23 52:10 10:28 20/46 149
204 Steve Strom 65M M6069 New Haven CT 52:35 52:29 10:31 12/17 193
205 Katie Rosa 29F F2029 New Haven CT 52:45 52:18 10:33 13/23 32
206 Kelly Conte 52F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 52:52 52:41 10:34 16/31 327
207 Jack Scherban 71M M7079 Clinton CT 53:00 52:48 10:36 2/2 125
208 John McKenna 28M M2029 Madison CT 53:04 52:36 10:36 8/9 222
209 Kristen Conlon 38F F3039 East Haven CT 53:06 52:40 10:37 36/49 151
210 Stephanie Berry 41F F4049 Madison CT 53:07 52:56 10:37 21/46 88
211 Ira Mills 60M M6069 Branford CT 53:16 53:05 10:39 13/17 314
212 David Molongi 48M M4049 Madison CT 53:24 53:07 10:40 24/26 336
213 Kelly Smith 32F F3039 Clinton CT 53:40 53:14 10:44 37/49 278
214 Garth Anderson 50M M5059 Waterford CT 53:50 53:37 10:46 29/35 171
215 Bridget Newton 43F F4049 Madison CT 53:52 53:33 10:46 22/46 268
216 Charles Loya 59M M5059 Torrington CT 54:03 53:56 10:48 30/35 61
217 Rachel Green 41F F4049 Old Lyme CT 54:05 53:55 10:49 23/46 121
218 Keri Smith 47F F4049 Clinton CT 54:05 53:56 10:49 24/46 239
219 Sharon Rosenblatt 27F F2029 Cheshire CT 54:13 54:08 10:50 14/23 191
220 Lisa Bath 50F F5059 Wallingford CT 54:13 54:03 10:50 17/31 23
221 Clyda DiNicola-Fernandez 48F F4049 New London CT 54:14 54:05 10:50 25/46 75
222 Olivia Whiteman 15F F1319 Killingworth CT 54:14 54:03 10:50 9/10 282
223 Ashley Vargoshe 24F F2029 Madison CT 54:16 54:05 10:51 15/23 207
224 Dina Donofrio 53F F5059 Madison CT 54:18 53:54 10:51 18/31 236
225 Leigh Van Hennik 41F F4049 Madison CT 54:19 54:09 10:51 26/46 223
226 Laurel Palladino 64F F6069 Madison CT 54:24 54:11 10:52 2/4 51
227 Katie Hannigan 29F F2029 Bridgeport CT 54:41 54:14 10:56 16/23 172
228 David Sawyon 43M M4049 Madison CT 54:46 54:31 10:57 25/26 317
229 Karen Zaborowski 33F F3039 Meriden CT 54:47 54:38 10:57 38/49 19
230 Ranae D'Aamto 48F F4049 Wallingford CT 54:47 54:39 10:57 27/46 50
231 Lynda Tragakes 56F F5059 Westbrook CT 54:48 54:38 10:57 19/31 245
232 Tina Edwards 49F F4049 Madison CT 54:56 54:47 10:59 28/46 333
233 Christine VanVliet 47F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 54:56 54:47 10:59 29/46 133
234 Samantha Bean 34F F3039 East Haddam CT 54:59 54:44 10:59 39/49 267
235 Allison Febbroriello 39F F3039 Clinton CT 55:12 54:58 11:02 40/49 260
236 Cari Franco 40F F4049 Westbrook CT 55:13 54:59 11:02 30/46 143
237 Patrice McCarthy 59F F5059 Wallingford CT 55:13 54:54 11:02 20/31 85
238 Samantha Marone 50F F5059 Westbrook CT 55:22 55:13 11:04 21/31 231
239 Shannon M Baker 49F F4049 MADISON CT 55:27 55:18 11:05 31/46 212
240 Meg Lyons 48F F4049 Madison CT 55:27 55:19 11:05 32/46 152
241 Janit Romayko 70F F7079 East Hartford CT 55:34 55:24 11:06 1/2 5
242 Heather Lange 49F F4049 Norwalk CT 55:42 55:15 11:08 33/46 196
243 Grace Pascale 23F F2029 Madison CT 55:50 55:37 11:10 17/23 261
244 Bernadette Hamad 58F F5059 Southbury CT 55:59 55:51 11:11 22/31 136
245 Christina Martin 50F F5059 Madison CT 56:06 55:52 11:13 23/31 275
246 Ross Gilbert 34M M3039 Littleton CT 56:17 55:58 11:15 27/29 303
247 John Gilbert 62M M6069 Madison CT 56:18 55:59 11:15 14/17 309
248 Jack O'Brien 10M M0012 West Hartford CT 56:20 56:03 11:16 2/3 174
249 Jane Canary 54F F5059 North Branford CT 56:27 56:06 11:17 24/31 279
250 Angela Buccheri 37F F3039 Wallingford CT 56:30 56:18 11:18 41/49 142
251 Aileen McKenna 58F F5059 Guilford CT 56:33 56:10 11:18 25/31 253
252 Melissa Simone 38F F3039 North Branford CT 56:33 56:25 11:18 42/49 62
253 Brenda Woznicki 45F F4049 Southington CT 56:34 56:26 11:18 34/46 71
254 Emily Lennon 30F F3039 Southington CT 56:35 56:28 11:19 43/49 305
255 Carrie LaTorre 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 56:38 56:25 11:19 35/46 111
256 Susan Davis 70F F7079 Madison CT 56:40 56:27 11:20 2/2 132
257 Abigail O'Brien 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 56:54 56:36 11:22 44/49 173
258 Stephanie Williams 50F F5059 Guilford CT 56:56 56:40 11:23 26/31 13
259 Valerie Williams 22F F2029 Guilford CT 56:56 56:38 11:23 18/23 14
260 Joe Light 68M M6069 Westerly RI 56:57 56:50 11:23 15/17 339
261 Richard Williams 19M M1319 Guilford CT 56:59 56:40 11:23 13/13 15
262 Luke Williams 52M M5059 Guilford CT 56:59 56:40 11:23 31/35 27
263 Dawn Biondi 54F F5059 West Haven CT 57:06 56:47 11:25 27/31 209
264 Judith Dill 44F F4049 Clinton CT 57:16 56:51 11:27 36/46 257
265 Wentworth Watson 31M M3039 West Haven CT 57:32 57:27 11:30 28/29 211
266 Neil Payne 53M M5059 Madison CT 57:56 57:45 11:35 32/35 175
267 Kelly Derken 16F F1319 Madison CT 58:00 57:50 11:36 10/10 249
268 Rachel Salvo 43F F4049 Madison CT 58:40 58:17 11:44 37/46 164
269 John Walter 68M M6069 Madison CT 59:11 58:56 11:50 16/17 37
270 Trudy Paquin 61F F6069 Clinton CT 59:22 59:04 11:52 3/4 16
271 Kelsey Hodeg 25F F2029 Guilford CT 59:36 59:25 11:55 19/23 233
272 Stephanie Wolfe 44F F4049 Madison CT 1:00:51 1:00:33 12:10 38/46 251
273 Shain Wolfe 7M M0012 Madison CT 1:00:52 1:00:32 12:10 3/3 252
274 Ellen Van Hennik 63F F6069 Clinton CT 1:01:11 1:01:02 12:14 4/4 263
275 Lilly Jones 9F F0012 Chester CT 1:01:20 1:01:02 12:16 2/3 93
276 Robert Jones 54M M5059 Chester CT 1:01:21 1:01:03 12:16 33/35 90
277 Jetta Germain 56F F5059 Trumbull CT 1:01:37 1:01:10 12:19 28/31 2
278 Peggy Wood 51F F5059 Deep River CT 1:02:06 1:01:44 12:25 29/31 81
279 Anne Cella 56F F5059 Wallingford CT 1:02:14 1:02:05 12:26 30/31 22
280 M Roe 52M M5059 Madison CT 1:02:20 1:02:05 12:28 34/35 246
281 Harmony David 40F F4049 Clinton CT 1:02:32 1:02:04 12:30 39/46 123
282 Elizabeth Hackett 45F F4049 Guilford CT 1:03:00 1:02:43 12:36 40/46 30
283 Kara Heenan 26F F2029 Naugatuck CT 1:03:01 1:02:43 12:36 20/23 28
284 Entry Unknown 0M M0000 N CT 1:03:01 1:02:43 12:36 2/2 26531
285 Carolyn Lindell 48F F4049 Killingworth CT 1:04:00 1:03:48 12:48 41/46 240
286 Jen Foreman 43F F4049 CT 1:04:30 1:04:06 12:54 42/46 84
287 Tara Sunderland 44F F4049 Stratford CT 1:04:30 1:04:06 12:54 43/46 226
288 Kirk Whiteman 47M M4049 Killingworth CT 1:04:48 1:04:38 12:57 26/26 281
289 Fredric Leiss 52M M5059 Madison CT 1:04:56 1:04:50 12:59 35/35 29
290 Valerie Sheft 33F F3039 Madison CT 1:05:05 1:04:34 13:01 45/49 262
291 Linda Grelotti 39F F3039 East Haddam CT 1:05:08 1:04:52 13:01 46/49 302
292 Diana Cappuccia 43F F4049 Norwalk CT 1:05:14 1:04:58 13:02 44/46 292
293 Chris Gehrke 31M M3039 Madison CT 1:06:00 1:05:32 13:12 29/29 104
294 Kara McKenna 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 1:06:00 1:05:31 13:12 47/49 115
295 Caroline Braaksma 27F F2029 West Haven CT 1:07:27 1:07:04 13:29 21/23 188
296 Michelle Goddard 53F F5059 Madison CT 1:07:47 1:07:25 13:33 31/31 60
297 Melinda Kronfeld 43F F4049 North haven CT 1:07:48 1:07:26 13:33 45/46 170
298 Michael Monroe 28M M2029 West Haven CT 1:09:22 1:08:58 13:52 9/9 224
299 Natasha Andrade 29F F2029 Clinton CT 1:09:24 1:08:44 13:52 22/23 146
300 Crystal Poitras 30F F3039 Ivoyrton CT 1:09:41 1:09:02 13:56 48/49 144
301 Michaela Crowley 21F F2029 Westbrook CT 1:11:35 1:11:26 14:19 23/23 232
302 Joseph Rosa 60M M6069 Trumbull CT 1:14:40 1:14:12 14:56 17/17 1
303 Sara Lane 46F F4049 Branford CT 1:15:21 1:14:59 15:04 46/46 197
304 Robin Trepanier 33F F3039 North Haven CT 1:16:05 1:15:45 15:13 49/49 153
305 Rose Jones 11F F0012 Chester CT 1:16:18 1:16:01 15:15 3/3 92

Five Mile Race Results (F)     Five Mile Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Patrick Fitzgibbons 2. Marc Lennon 3. David Ellis 4. Michael Cassineri 5. Jason Dufour

Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Jackie Baumgartner 3. Kate Daley 4. Stephenie Hodge 5. Sara Cates

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates