Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results     Division Results     Team Results    


Gaylord Gauntlet Trail/Obstacle 5K
Top Male: 1. Pat Grevelding 2. Pete Grevelding 3. James Head 4. Ryan Powers 5. Chris Cavatorta
Top Female: 1. Shannan Cavatorta 2. Alicia Decastro 3. Katrina Reynolds 4. Sharon Harper 5. Sarah Ritter
2016 Gaylord Gauntlet 5K Obstacle Race
Sat June 25, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Gaylord Hospital Complex - Wallingford, CT || Partly Cloudy Skies || 83 degree
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Pat Grevelding (21:37) Overall Female: Shannan Cavatorta (24:36)

*************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS (13 waves)

*************************************************


PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Pat Grevelding 38M M3039 21:37 6:57 1/79 42
2 Pete Grevelding 39M M3039 21:48 7:00 2/79 41
3 James Head 37M M3039 ConnectiCarriers 24:01 7:43 3/79 10
4 Shannan Cavatorta 36F F3039 Cava3 24:36 7:55 1/86 603
5 Ryan Powers 28M M2029 24:40 7:56 1/50 599
6 Chris Cavatorta 38M M3039 Cava3 24:43 7:57 4/79 604
7 Jack Wilbur 14M M0019 ImageFIRST RI 25:11 8:06 1/28 611
8 Christopher Cullen 41M M4049 25:43 8:16 1/65 37
9 Zachary Magoon 14M M0019 ImageFIRST RI 26:06 8:24 2/28 608
10 Mike Schroeder 26M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 26:48 8:37 2/50 461
11 Tommy Downing 48M M4049 27:05 8:43 2/65 40
12 Mike Voisine 53M M5059 27:06 8:43 1/36 48
13 Alicia Decastro 19F F0019 ImageFIRST RI 27:10 8:44 1/36 605
14 Jason Magoon 42M M4049 ImageFIRST RI 27:22 8:48 3/65 606
15 Anthony Scotti 49M M4049 27:46 8:56 4/65 46
16 Gary Belanger 36M M3039 Team Rugged 28:03 9:01 5/79 232
17 Louis Ortiz 18M M0019 ImageFIRST CT 28:44 9:14 3/28 528
18 Andrew Benson 16M M0019 ImageFIRST CT 28:47 9:15 4/28 511
19 Nicholas Ortiz 12M M0019 ImageFIRST CT 28:48 9:16 5/28 530
20 Conor Holland 26M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 28:51 9:17 3/50 473
21 Justin Carrubba 18M M0019 North Farms 7 29:04 9:21 6/28 615
22 Jorge De La Rosa 33M M3039 Movement Mortgage 29:07 9:22 6/79 320
23 John Wilbur 51M M5059 ImageFIRST RI 29:14 9:24 2/36 609
24 joseph giannelli jr 23M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 29:20 9:26 4/50 468
25 David Lindstrom 44M M4049 ConnectiCarriers 29:52 9:36 5/65 13
26 Katrina Reynolds 26F F2029 Its for Bob 30:13 9:43 1/60 257
27 Ryan Stein 26M M2029 The Poptarts 30:50 9:55 5/50 376
28 Jay Legassey 22M M2029 ImageFIRST CT 30:51 9:55 6/50 525
29 John Wolf 46M M4049 Kyriacou Kruisers 31:14 10:03 6/65 187
30 James Fotos 18M M0019 Holland's Hulagans 31:55 10:16 7/28 464
31 Gerry Maroney 50M M5059 Maroney Mudders 2 32:00 10:18 3/36 364
32 John Mansolf 53M M5059 Highlanders 32:17 10:23 4/36 206
33 Sharon Harper 34F F3039 Team Harper 32:45 10:32 2/86 284
34 Sarah Ritter 33F F3039 ConnectiCarriers 32:52 10:34 3/86 17
35 Stephen Holland 22M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 33:05 10:38 7/50 475
36 Rachael Lefebvre 19F F0019 ConnectiCarriers 33:10 10:40 2/36 12
37 Peter Holland 28M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 33:12 10:41 8/50 472
38 Gary Marks 54M M5059 Mud In 33:27 10:46 5/36 565
39 Tricia Coppola 41F F4049 Mud In 33:27 10:46 1/77 559
40 Mackenzie Holland 25F F2029 Holland's Hulagans 33:43 10:51 2/60 474
41 Joe Napolitano 25M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 33:44 10:51 9/50 488
42 lisa corrone 48F F4049 Where's the Beer? 34:05 10:58 2/77 292
43 Mike Casey 20M M2029 Its for Bob 34:13 11:00 10/50 254
44 Jamie Surrick 21M M2029 Tracy Strong 34:20 11:02 11/50 445
45 David Weiss 48M M4049 Right at Home 34:20 11:02 7/65 282
46 Sean Surrick 14M M0019 Tracy Strong 34:21 11:03 8/28 444
47 Evan Surrick 19M M0019 Tracy Strong 34:29 11:05 9/28 443
48 jeff corrone 48M M4049 Where's the Beer? 34:34 11:07 8/65 293
49 Matthew Czarnecki 14M M0019 DEFIANCE 2 34:34 11:07 10/28 266
50 Gregory Czarnecki 40M M4049 DEFIANCE 2 34:39 11:09 9/65 265
51 John (Jack) Czarnecki 12M M0019 DEFIANCE 2 34:42 11:09 11/28 267
52 Daniel Van Ness 35M M3039 Gallavanteers 34:43 11:10 7/79 168
53 William Gay 52M M5059 ImageFIRST CT 34:44 11:10 6/36 521
54 Angela Bosco 22F F2029 ImageFIRST CT 34:47 11:11 3/60 517
55 Pushkar Khanna 38M M3039 Mud In 34:56 11:14 8/79 564
56 Lorraine Cullen 43F F4049 34:58 11:15 3/77 39
57 Lukasz Dieczorek 37M M3039 KBE Cares 4 Kids 35:11 11:19 9/79 119
58 Kamil Wieczorek 37M M3039 KBE Cares 4 Kids 35:11 11:19 10/79 124
59 Courtney Cosgrove 42M M4049 35:22 11:22 10/65 333
60 Sean Buckley 24M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 35:26 11:24 12/50 454
61 Ariel Cosgrove 30F F3039 35:29 11:25 4/86 332
62 Patrizia Bosco 25F F2029 ImageFIRST CT 35:29 11:25 4/60 516
63 Peter Hash 40M M4049 ImageFIRST CT 35:29 11:25 11/65 523
64 Drew Capolupo 25M M2029 Kaman 2 35:30 11:25 13/50 315
65 Vicki-Lynn Greco 46F F4049 Mud In 35:58 11:34 4/77 562
66 Mike Gargiulo 30M M3039 Pro Team 36:12 11:38 11/79 534
67 Michael Motley 47M M4049 ConnectiCarriers 36:12 11:38 12/65 16
68 Christopher Ahmer 28M M2029 Pro Team 36:13 11:39 14/50 533
69 Nicholas Uberti 20M M2029 Mud Life Crisis 36:17 11:40 15/50 127
70 Mark Violette 18M M0019 Mud Life Crisis 36:18 11:40 12/28 128
71 John Barrows 55M M5059 Team Lockton 36:19 11:41 7/36 623
72 Todd Goodall 51M M5059 Team Lockton 36:19 11:41 8/36 628
73 Chris Goggin 41M M4049 Crossfit Wallingford 36:21 11:41 13/65 59
74 Matthew Singer 44M M4049 36:22 11:42 14/65 47
75 Jeanmarie Simpson 34F F3039 Crossfit Wallingford 36:35 11:46 5/86 65
76 joe Gargiulo 58M M5059 Pro Team 36:40 11:47 9/36 535
77 Jim Uberti 57M M5059 Mud Life Crisis 36:42 11:48 10/36 126
78 Tony Carrabbia 30M M3039 Team Harper 36:44 11:49 12/79 264
79 Mike Sabella 23M M2029 ImageFIRST CT 36:45 11:49 16/50 532
80 Laureen Harper 30F F3039 Team Harper 36:46 11:49 6/86 283
81 Christian Metallo 18M M0019 Mud Life Crisis 36:47 11:50 13/28 125
82 William Holsworth 42M M4049 Right at Home 36:49 11:50 15/65 280
83 Jacqueline Theroux 16F F0019 36:50 11:51 3/36 449
84 Wally Harper 62M M6099 Team Harper 37:06 11:56 1/12 285
85 Beverly Teixiera 50F F5059 Highlanders 37:10 11:57 1/49 209
86 Cody Banks 15M M0019 Highlanders 37:10 11:57 14/28 204
87 Rafael Ozdemirer 38M M3039 Let's Get Physical! 37:30 12:04 13/79 222
88 Edward McCarver 65M M6099 37:52 12:11 2/12 340
89 Dennis Buckley Jr. 22M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 37:53 12:11 17/50 456
90 Joan Miller 20F F2029 37:59 12:13 5/60 395
91 Emily Medina 41F F4049 38:02 12:14 5/77 297
92 chris eckert 39M M3039 38:04 12:15 14/79 548
93 Robert Law 54M M5059 Crossfit Wallingford 38:24 12:21 11/36 60
94 Todd Bailey 47M M4049 Crossfit Wallingford 38:26 12:22 16/65 53
95 Mike Miller 55M M5059 North Farms 7 38:32 12:24 12/36 617
96 Sean Kimball 34M M3039 Breaking Dads 38:36 12:25 15/79 5
97 Francis Wilson 36M M3039 Breaking Dads 38:36 12:25 16/79 6
98 Aaron Covey 40M M4049 Breaking Dads 38:36 12:25 17/65 4
99 Johan Britz 30M M3039 P.I.C. 38:40 12:26 17/79 439
100 Christopher Klatka 45M M4049 38:45 12:28 18/65 393
101 Dennis Marsh 48M M4049 38:48 12:29 19/65 150
102 Brooke Marschner 15F F0019 Let's Get Physical! 39:05 12:34 4/36 220
103 Tim Casey 28M M2029 Its for Bob 39:11 12:36 18/50 255
104 Dustin Gay 30M M3039 ImageFIRST CT 39:20 12:39 18/79 522
105 Ivanny Soto 39F F3039 Team Harper 39:32 12:43 7/86 286
106 Megan Fitzpatrick 31F F3039 P.I.C. 39:36 12:44 8/86 440
107 Joel Fitzpatrick 29M M2029 P.I.C. 39:36 12:44 19/50 426
108 Emily Dryfoos 15F F0019 39:36 12:44 5/36 547
109 Michael DiGioia 38M M3039 39:39 12:45 19/79 446
110 Nicholas Fotos 24M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 39:47 12:48 20/50 463
111 monica marcello 19F F0019 39:50 12:49 6/36 245
112 peter marcello 54M M5059 39:51 12:49 13/36 244
113 Kevin McDonnell 29M M2029 KBE Cares 4 Kids 40:00 12:52 21/50 122
114 Kaegan Mullin 16F F0019 Team Lockton 40:01 12:52 7/36 629
115 Alyson Ferguson 34F F3039 Team Lockton 40:02 12:53 9/86 627
116 Bob Cortellino 34M M3039 Team Lockton 40:03 12:53 20/79 624
117 Valerie Acabbo 40F F4049 Crossfit Wallingford 40:06 12:54 6/77 51
118 Cheryl Grezlik 37F F3039 Mud Sweat & Beers 40:06 12:54 10/86 94
119 Hu Sykes 40M M4049 H2Oh 40:06 12:54 20/65 509
120 Claire Buckley 19F F0019 Holland's Hulagans 40:08 12:55 8/36 455
121 Jessica St. Pierre 30F F3039 KBE Cares 4 Kids 40:11 12:56 11/86 123
122 Dennis Buckley 54M M5059 Holland's Hulagans 40:13 12:56 14/36 452
123 joseph giannelli 55M M5059 Holland's Hulagans 40:13 12:56 15/36 467
124 Heather Lazeren 39F F3039 H2Oh 40:16 12:57 12/86 508
125 Justin Mathews 37M M3039 Mud In 40:19 12:58 21/79 566
126 Elyse Mathews 37F F3039 Mud In 40:19 12:58 13/86 567
127 Amy Higgins 46F F4049 ConnectiCarriers 40:29 13:01 7/77 11
128 Joseph Schutz 54M M5059 ConnectiCarriers 40:34 13:03 16/36 9
129 Sean Sullivan 41M M4049 Gallavanteers 40:43 13:06 21/65 167
130 Thomas Ferrelli 30M M3039 Mud In 40:47 13:07 22/79 560
131 Steve O'Hurley 43M M4049 Mud In 40:47 13:07 22/65 568
132 Nicole Hash 32F F3039 ImageFIRST CT 40:51 13:09 14/86 524
133 Robert Frommelt 51M M5059 40:54 13:09 17/36 334
134 William Fotos 52M M5059 Holland's Hulagans 40:54 13:09 18/36 465
135 Jonathan Stern 35M M3039 Mud In 40:54 13:09 23/79 570
136 Kristi Savo 33F F3039 Mud In 40:55 13:10 15/86 569
137 Emily Benson 13F F0019 ImageFIRST CT 40:55 13:10 9/36 512
138 Meghan Byrnes-Borderan 30F F3039 Holland's Hulagans 41:02 13:12 16/86 459
139 Julia Ferrelli 30F F3039 Mud In 41:16 13:17 17/86 561
140 John Mansolf 33M M3039 Highlanders 41:22 13:18 24/79 207
141 Eric Andersen 35M M3039 Highlanders 41:25 13:19 25/79 202
142 Steve Holland 61M M6099 Holland's Hulagans 41:55 13:29 3/12 470
143 Angelo Stavrides 44M M4049 42:14 13:35 23/65 100
144 Yanna Stavrides 44F F4049 42:14 13:35 8/77 99
145 Jack Casey 25M M2029 Its for Bob 42:17 13:36 22/50 251
146 Stacy Crowell 38F F3039 Crossfit Wallingford 42:22 13:38 18/86 54
147 Lena Walton 20F F2029 Brains Over Brawn 42:33 13:41 6/60 155
148 Lindsay Halas 32F F3039 Brains Over Brawn 42:34 13:42 19/86 156
149 Kylie Zurn 24F F2029 Brains Over Brawn 42:34 13:42 7/60 157
150 Thomas Fazio 33M M3039 42:34 13:42 26/79 195
151 Robert Shelton 31M M3039 Pimp My Stride 42:45 13:45 27/79 277
152 Justin Bouchard 25M M2029 Pimp My Stride 42:45 13:45 23/50 272
153 Grace Ortiz 12F F0019 ImageFIRST CT 42:46 13:46 10/36 531
154 Jayna MacKenzie 12F F0019 Gauntlet Grit 43:09 13:53 11/36 360
155 Julia Mackenzie 15F F0019 Gauntlet Grit 43:09 13:53 12/36 361
156 Lauren Fotos 53F F5059 Holland's Hulagans 43:19 13:56 2/49 462
157 Mark Amodio Jr. 15M M0019 Gauntlet Grit 43:21 13:57 15/28 357
158 Mark Amodio Sr. 43M M4049 Gauntlet Grit 43:21 13:57 24/65 358
159 Michael Kunze 30M M3039 Elves with Attitude 43:26 13:58 28/79 425
160 Erin Frechette 38F F3039 Elves with Attitude 43:26 13:58 20/86 424
161 Devon Taylor 38F F3039 #bloodsweat&beers C 43:27 13:59 21/86 404
162 Jarret Assael 47M M4049 #bloodsweat&beers C 43:28 13:59 25/65 401
163 Arianna Amodio 12F F0019 Gauntlet Grit 43:29 13:59 13/36 356
164 Cory Skrzyniarz 32M M3039 Movement Mortgage 43:34 14:01 29/79 322
165 Aaron Puttock 44M M4049 43:36 14:01 26/65 20
166 Evan Potter 32M M3039 Movement Mortgage 43:37 14:02 30/79 321
167 Eric Fournier 48M M4049 43:53 14:07 27/65 645
168 Micheal Esposito 14M M0019 Deb's Defenders 43:56 14:08 16/28 501
169 Eric Urbinati 37M M3039 Movement Mortgage 44:09 14:12 31/79 323
170 Katie LaPierre 36F F3039 Kyriacou Kruisers 44:18 14:15 22/86 182
171 John Battista 72M M6099 44:20 14:16 4/12 147
172 Kim Spadacenta 43F F4049 Wallingford Family YM 44:29 14:18 9/77 386
173 james lefevre 59M M5059 Holland's Hulagans 44:54 14:27 19/36 481
174 Noreen Buckley 54F F5059 Holland's Hulagans 44:56 14:27 3/49 453
175 Jeannine McNeil 34F F3039 Team Lockton 44:58 14:28 23/86 631
176 Lisa Nolt 47F F4049 Team Lockton 44:58 14:28 10/77 634
177 Diane Wilbur 50F F5059 ImageFIRST RI 45:01 14:29 4/49 610
178 Rob Hlavacek 42M M4049 45:01 14:29 28/65 550
179 Theresa Magoon 48F F4049 ImageFIRST RI 45:01 14:29 11/77 607
180 Haley LeClair 27F F2029 Hot Sauce 45:04 14:30 8/60 363
181 Steven LeClair 55M M5059 Hot Sauce 45:05 14:30 20/36 362
182 Rodd Dryfoos 54M M5059 45:08 14:31 21/36 546
183 Debbie Perrone 61F F6099 Holland's Hulagans 45:25 14:37 1/9 489
184 Richard Cannavaro 40M M4049 45:33 14:39 29/65 545
185 Michael Carrubba 50M M5059 North Farms 7 45:37 14:40 22/36 614
186 Samantha Dupre 29F F2029 Kaman 2 45:38 14:41 9/60 316
187 Mark Hall 46M M4049 45:40 14:41 30/65 549
188 Bill Stratton 41M M4049 Kaman 2 45:46 14:43 31/65 319
189 Kelsey Maroney 23F F2029 Maroney Mudders 45:47 14:44 10/60 76
190 Paola Maroney 45F F4049 Maroney Mudders 45:47 14:44 12/77 75
191 Lauren Downing 40F F4049 45:59 14:47 13/77 194
192 Karen Weir 49F F4049 46:00 14:48 14/77 199
193 John Begin 43M M4049 Beginators 46:19 14:54 32/65 601
194 Cindy Saraceno 38F F3039 Crossfit Triton 46:20 14:54 24/86 421
195 Joshua Saraceno 42M M4049 Crossfit Triton 46:21 14:55 33/65 422
196 Joseph Montalvo 31M M3039 46:23 14:55 32/79 300
197 Anna Montalvo 30F F3039 46:23 14:55 25/86 299
198 Kate Wynn 28F F2029 46:24 14:56 11/60 325
199 Erin Fasano 39F F3039 Right at Home 46:25 14:56 26/86 279
200 Joseph St Hilaire 13M M0019 Crossfit Wallingford 46:30 14:57 17/28 68
201 Daniela Amodio 42F F4049 Gauntlet Grit 46:32 14:58 15/77 355
202 Michelle MacKenzie 46F F4049 Gauntlet Grit 46:32 14:58 16/77 359
203 Jason Simpson 35M M3039 Crossfit Wallingford 46:32 14:58 33/79 64
204 Dawn Schmidt 25F F2029 The Poptarts 46:33 14:58 12/60 375
205 Lisa Castaldi 35F F3039 The Poptarts 46:33 14:58 27/86 374
206 Tracy Weiss 40F F4049 Right at Home 46:35 14:59 17/77 281
207 Christian Medina 38M M3039 46:37 15:00 34/79 298
208 casey morton 28F F2029 #bloodsweat&beers A 46:38 15:00 13/60 2
209 Tammy Maher 58F F5059 #bloodsweat&beers A 46:38 15:00 5/49 1
210 michael morton 30M M3039 #bloodsweat&beers A 46:38 15:00 35/79 3
211 Tom McNerney 36M M3039 Kaman 1 46:45 15:02 36/79 499
212 Mitchell Sinatra 36M M3039 Kaman 1 46:46 15:03 37/79 500
213 Michelle Barry 46F F4049 ConnectiCarriers 46:58 15:07 18/77 8
214 Ashley Thompson 27F F2029 Deb's Defenders 47:03 15:08 14/60 507
215 Jamie Shea 31M M3039 Deb's Defenders 47:03 15:08 38/79 506
216 Matt Muolo 23M M2029 Deb's Defenders 47:03 15:08 24/50 503
217 Fernando Ayala 46M M4049 47:04 15:09 34/65 294
218 lisa rivers 28F F2029 Deb's Defenders 47:07 15:09 15/60 504
219 Rachel Zacchigna 25F F2029 47:09 15:10 16/60 399
220 Mary Stefanski 53F F5059 47:10 15:10 6/49 397
221 Sandy Bartell 52F F5059 47:27 15:16 7/49 241
222 Pamela Magnano 37F F3039 47:29 15:17 28/86 98
223 Lauren Shortell 24F F2029 Let's Get Physical! 47:34 15:18 17/60 226
224 Jim Michalak 29M M2029 Let's Get Physical! 47:34 15:18 25/50 221
225 Mike Mohler 34M M3039 Deb's Defenders 47:50 15:23 39/79 502
226 Bart Surrick 53M M5059 Tracy Strong 47:52 15:24 23/36 442
227 Sara LaPia 36F F3039 #bloodsweat&beers B 48:11 15:30 29/86 302
228 Kate Goodwin 31F F3039 #bloodsweat&beers B 48:11 15:30 30/86 301
229 Katie Benson 12F F0019 ImageFIRST CT 48:12 15:30 14/36 513
230 Steve Benson 45M M4049 ImageFIRST CT 48:13 15:31 35/65 514
231 Katelyn Kujawski 22F F2029 Its for Bob 48:26 15:35 18/60 256
232 Allison Sprafke 23F F2029 Its for Bob 48:27 15:35 19/60 258
233 Robin Laskarzewski 61F F6099 Holland's Hulagans 48:29 15:36 2/9 478
234 Lindsey Peterson 35F F3039 DEFIANCE 1 49:03 15:47 31/86 19
235 Kim Hoffman 53F F5059 DEFIANCE 1 49:03 15:47 8/49 18
236 Kimberly Lindstrom 43F F4049 ConnectiCarriers 49:05 15:47 19/77 15
237 Christina Petrucci 27F F2029 Let's Get Physical! 49:06 15:48 20/60 223
238 Eric Sokolowski 28M M2029 Let's Get Physical! 49:08 15:48 26/50 227
239 Daniel Cohn 41M M4049 Mud In 49:09 15:49 36/65 558
240 Ingrid Marschner 45F F4049 Let's Get Physical! 49:15 15:51 20/77 218
241 Kurt Marschner 45M M4049 Let's Get Physical! 49:16 15:51 37/65 219
242 Kevin Sammartino 30M M3039 Let's Get Physical! 49:17 15:51 40/79 225
243 Susan Loza 61F F6099 Thundercats 49:18 15:52 3/9 377
244 Steven Lynch 20M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 49:30 15:56 27/50 483
245 Patricia Fotos 18F F0019 Holland's Hulagans 49:31 15:56 15/36 466
246 Bridget Casey 21F F2029 Its for Bob 49:32 15:56 21/60 252
247 Alison Loza 23F F2029 Thundercats 49:37 15:58 22/60 378
248 Sandy MacMillan 25F F2029 49:44 16:00 23/60 149
249 Mike Fitzgerald 40M M4049 Kyriacou Kruisers 50:02 16:06 38/65 175
250 Beth Wolf 43F F4049 Kyriacou Kruisers 50:03 16:06 21/77 186
251 Meghan McCarthy 20F F2029 50:06 16:07 24/60 647
252 Ruth Lopez 42F F4049 Kyriacou Kruisers 50:11 16:09 22/77 183
253 Michal Lach 27M M2029 50:12 16:09 28/50 339
254 Lisa Casper 49F F4049 HTS team Tigress 50:22 16:12 23/77 169
255 Christine Mansfield 47F F4049 HTS team Tigress 50:22 16:12 24/77 171
256 LYNNE zettergren 52F F5059 HTS team Tigress 50:22 16:12 9/49 173
257 Lisa Kowalski 49F F4049 HTS team Tigress 50:22 16:12 25/77 170
258 Todd Kennedy 43M M4049 #bloodsweat&beers C 50:22 16:12 39/65 403
259 Benjamin Lindstrom 13M M0019 ConnectiCarriers 50:23 16:12 18/28 14
260 casey kennedy 42F F4049 #bloodsweat&beers C 50:23 16:12 26/77 402
261 Ellen Casey 52F F5059 Its for Bob 50:27 16:14 10/49 253
262 Jason Centeno 28M M2029 Kaman 1 50:46 16:20 29/50 498
263 Brandon Gendreau 25M M2029 50:47 16:20 30/50 335
264 Owen Brown 37M M3039 Kaman 1 51:01 16:25 41/79 497
265 Kimberly Pisani 44F F4049 CrossFit Wallingford 51:22 16:31 27/77 74
266 Dave Morgillo 40M M4049 CrossFit Wallingford 51:22 16:31 40/65 72
267 Lynn Fiore 49F F4049 Crossfit Wallingford 51:30 16:34 28/77 58
268 Dil Sharma 41M M4049 Nappi Bugs 1 51:40 16:37 41/65 270
269 Tina Nepal 31F F3039 Nappi Bugs 1 51:40 16:37 32/86 268
270 Tristan Charles 33M M3039 North Farms 7 51:43 16:38 42/79 616
271 James Boisvert 34M M3039 North Farms 7 51:43 16:38 43/79 613
272 Michelle Boisvert 32F F3039 North Farms 7 51:43 16:38 33/86 612
273 Charles Saunders 32M M3039 North Farms 7 51:43 16:38 44/79 618
274 Donald Lavery 48M M4049 Team Otis 51:56 16:42 42/65 25
275 Sharon Reynolds 44F F4049 Team Otis 51:57 16:43 29/77 27
276 Lisa Fanelli 36F F3039 Team Otis 51:58 16:43 34/86 23
277 Christine Connolly 52F F5059 Team Otis 52:00 16:44 11/49 22
278 Victoria Reshotnik 48F F4049 Team ProHealth 52:00 16:44 30/77 291
279 Michele Guerrette 53F F5059 Team ProHealth 52:00 16:44 12/49 289
280 Debra Colaci 46F F4049 Team ProHealth 52:00 16:44 31/77 287
281 Chrissy Pikos 38F F3039 Team Otis 52:00 16:44 35/86 26
282 Erin Baer 35F F3039 Team Otis 52:01 16:44 36/86 21
283 Lindsey Kinel 28F F2029 Team Otis 52:02 16:44 25/60 24
284 Rebecca Rose 33F F3039 52:03 16:45 37/86 45
285 Christian Allgood 36M M3039 Tree Huggers 52:08 16:46 45/79 189
286 Lisa Esposito 31F F3039 Tree Huggers 52:08 16:46 38/86 190
287 Theresa Allgood 35F F3039 Tree Huggers 52:09 16:46 39/86 188
288 Tom Johnson 43M M4049 Tree Huggers 52:09 16:46 43/65 192
289 Kristen Johnson 35F F3039 Tree Huggers 52:10 16:47 40/86 191
290 Mike Giuggio 55M M5059 Kyriacou Kruisers 52:26 16:52 24/36 177
291 Lauren Heaton 31F F3039 Kyriacou Kruisers 52:26 16:52 41/86 179
292 Laura Giuggio 48F F4049 Kyriacou Kruisers 52:26 16:52 32/77 176
293 Autumn Rodrigues 27F F2029 Kyriacou Kruisers 52:27 16:52 26/60 185
294 Samantha Konopka 26F F2029 Let's Get Physical! 52:29 16:53 27/60 217
295 Bradley Fletcher 25M M2029 Let's Get Physical! 52:29 16:53 31/50 213
296 Rebecca Theroux 13F F0019 52:36 16:55 16/36 450
297 Stefanie Theroux 45F F4049 52:38 16:56 33/77 447
298 Timothy Theroux 47M M4049 52:38 16:56 44/65 448
299 Mark Papa 36M M3039 Anthem 52:58 17:02 46/79 109
300 Joe Adiletta 17M M0019 53:04 17:04 19/28 330
301 Emily Phipps 27F F2029 53:04 17:04 28/60 342
302 Cole Begin 13M M0019 Beginators 53:14 17:08 20/28 602
303 Chris Holtzman 25M M2029 53:17 17:09 32/50 336
304 Catrina Aniballi-OHurley 43F F4049 Mud In 53:18 17:09 34/77 557
305 McKayla Bowker 15F F0019 Anthem 53:18 17:09 17/36 104
306 Sue Jacobs 51F F5059 Mud In 53:18 17:09 13/49 563
307 Olivia Zack 14F F0019 Anthem 53:18 17:09 18/36 113
308 Weronika Pleban 26F F2029 53:22 17:10 29/60 345
309 Audra Antonucci 14F F0019 53:23 17:10 19/36 544
310 Paul Skibo 24M M2029 53:24 17:11 33/50 348
311 Craig Debbissi 36M M3039 53:33 17:14 47/79 103
312 Demetrios Xenikakis 24M M2029 53:33 17:14 34/50 350
313 Melissa Debbissi 33F F3039 53:34 17:14 42/86 102
314 Thao Nguyen 22F F2029 53:34 17:14 30/60 341
315 Brandon Rousseau 36M M3039 Anthem 53:44 17:17 48/79 110
316 Terry Lewis 33M M3039 Anthem 53:45 17:18 49/79 107
317 Oliver Morris 42M M4049 Wallingford Family YM 53:47 17:18 45/65 400
318 Tamara Morris 43F F4049 Wallingford Family YM 53:47 17:18 35/77 383
319 Alyx stevenson 16F F0019 53:50 17:19 20/36 249
320 Jaime Carrone 20F F2029 53:50 17:19 31/60 242
321 haili stevenson 18F F0019 53:50 17:19 21/36 248
322 Cerina Savino 34F F3039 Anthem 53:51 17:19 43/86 111
323 Gerard Phipps 61M M6099 54:00 17:22 5/12 344
324 Thomas Bouchard 27M M2029 Pimp My Stride 54:00 17:22 35/50 271
325 Kamile Pamorada 29F F2029 Pimp My Stride 54:00 17:22 32/60 276
326 Jeffery Chasse 27M M2029 Pimp My Stride 54:01 17:23 36/50 274
327 Krystle Chasse 26F F2029 Pimp My Stride 54:01 17:23 33/60 273
328 Debbie Rosa 54F F5059 Deb's Defenders 54:09 17:25 14/49 505
329 Christian Wade 16M M0019 54:31 17:32 21/28 44
330 Alex Puttock 12M M0019 Shoprite Mudders 2 54:32 17:33 22/28 589
331 Jeff Puttock 44M M4049 54:33 17:33 46/65 600
332 Emily Wade 18F F0019 54:33 17:33 22/36 50
333 Kerri Willis 44F F4049 54:33 17:33 36/77 398
334 doug stevenson 45M M4049 54:33 17:33 47/65 250
335 Tammy Spurgeon 45F F4049 54:33 17:33 37/77 396
336 Alexandra McGrath 39F F3039 54:34 17:33 44/86 394
337 Denise Gable 47F F4049 54:34 17:33 38/77 389
338 Amanda Whitney 28F F2029 Team Rugged 54:37 17:34 34/60 240
339 Douglas Kalwat 39M M3039 Team Rugged 54:37 17:34 50/79 235
340 Melissa Dorish 45F F4049 Team Rugged 54:38 17:35 39/77 233
341 Roger Larson 63M M6099 Team Rugged 54:39 17:35 6/12 236
342 Tom Mason 45M M4049 Anthem 54:39 17:35 48/65 108
343 Barbara Wade 48F F4049 54:41 17:36 40/77 49
344 Keith D'Amora 40M M4049 54:42 17:36 49/65 243
345 Thais Moore 42F F4049 Team Lockton 54:43 17:36 41/77 632
346 Cindy guimond 58F F5059 Team Rugged 54:44 17:37 15/49 234
347 Michael Trotman 46M M4049 Team Rugged 54:44 17:37 50/65 239
348 Laura Larson 56F F5059 Team Rugged 54:44 17:37 16/49 237
349 Marty Girouard 34F F3039 Run Team Run 54:55 17:40 45/86 586
350 Tara Bellotti 33F F3039 Run Team Run 54:55 17:40 46/86 584
351 Toni Petrillo 37F F3039 Run Team Run 54:55 17:40 47/86 588
352 Lauren Matos 32F F3039 Run Team Run 54:55 17:40 48/86 587
353 Melissa Bellotti 36F F3039 Run Team Run 54:56 17:40 49/86 585
354 Jennie Ivanoff 27F F2029 55:06 17:44 35/60 337
355 Tim Schwartz 28M M2029 55:08 17:44 37/50 347
356 Daniel Kikosicki 30M M3039 Anthem 55:16 17:47 51/79 106
357 Marissa DeChillo 33F F3039 Anthem 55:18 17:47 50/86 105
358 James Vendetto 26M M2029 Shoprite Mudders 55:19 17:48 38/50 542
359 Dennis Buck 33M M3039 55:21 17:48 52/79 331
360 Anna Albe 35F F3039 Anthem 55:23 17:49 51/86 101
361 Troy Fowler 13M M0019 Hey Watch This 55:23 17:49 23/28 556
362 Laura Phipps 31F F3039 55:24 17:49 52/86 343
363 Wade Fowler 14M M0019 Hey Watch This 55:26 17:50 24/28 555
364 Jena Wooding 40F F4049 Anthem 55:27 17:50 42/77 112
365 Dan Meagher 29M M2029 Crossfit Wallingford 55:47 17:57 39/50 62
366 David Fowler 46M M4049 Hey Watch This 55:47 17:57 51/65 553
367 Deb Fowler 46F F4049 Hey Watch This 55:47 17:57 43/77 554
368 Gady Bajones 38F F3039 Kaman 2 55:50 17:58 53/86 314
369 Doug Colosky 46M M4049 Hey Watch This 55:55 17:59 52/65 551
370 Zack Colosky 12M M0019 Hey Watch This 55:55 17:59 25/28 552
371 Jason Fife 37M M3039 KBE Cares 4 Kids 56:03 18:02 53/79 120
372 Tarynn Loranger 38F F3039 KBE Cares 4 Kids 56:06 18:03 54/86 121
373 Haley DelGrego 15F F0019 Crossfit Wallingford 56:09 18:04 23/36 56
374 Jennifer Beckert 26F F2029 so_fitness 56:16 18:06 36/60 326
375 Ginny Krusko 58F F5059 Holland's Hulagans 56:17 18:07 17/49 476
376 Linda Varcas 58F F5059 Holland's Hulagans 56:17 18:07 18/49 495
377 Marty Byrnes 55M M5059 Holland's Hulagans 56:19 18:07 25/36 458
378 Haley Birch 19F F0019 Sound Rock Stars 56:20 18:08 24/36 368
379 JoAnne Holland 56F F5059 Holland's Hulagans 56:23 18:09 19/49 471
380 Christine Byrnes 54F F5059 Holland's Hulagans 56:24 18:09 20/49 457
381 Theresa LeFevre 58F F5059 Holland's Hulagans 56:24 18:09 21/49 480
382 John DelGrego 51M M5059 Crossfit Wallingford 56:26 18:09 26/36 55
383 Rob Croft 32M M3039 Shoprite Mudders 56:26 18:09 54/79 536
384 Liz Santos 27F F2029 Sound Rock Stars 56:26 18:09 37/60 373
385 Geoff BIRCH 25M M2029 Sound Rock Stars 56:26 18:09 40/50 367
386 Jenna DelGrego 13F F0019 Crossfit Wallingford 56:26 18:09 25/36 57
387 Sean Grant 42M M4049 United Way of Connect 56:27 18:10 53/65 36
388 Nancy Grant 40F F4049 United Way of Connect 56:27 18:10 44/77 35
389 Kristin Ott 52F F5059 CrossFit Wallingford 56:30 18:11 22/49 73
390 Debra Strickland 44F F4049 Crossfit Wallingford 56:30 18:11 45/77 69
391 Ingrid Ramos 36F F3039 Sound Rock Stars 56:32 18:11 55/86 372
392 Allison Hill 37F F3039 56:37 18:13 56/86 295
393 Lessy Antunez 51F F5059 Crossfit Wallingford 56:40 18:14 23/49 52
394 Michele McHugh 58F F5059 Holland's Hulagans 56:48 18:17 24/49 487
395 Elizabeth Stevens 40F F4049 Kaman 2 56:50 18:17 46/77 317
396 Neal Stevens 51M M5059 Kaman 2 56:51 18:18 27/36 318
397 Chris Spencer 44M M4049 Crossfit Wallingford 57:05 18:22 54/65 66
398 James BIRCH 58M M5059 Sound Rock Stars 57:07 18:23 28/36 366
399 Susan Birch 55F F5059 Sound Rock Stars 57:19 18:27 25/49 365
400 Sarah Tenedine 23F F2029 57:21 18:27 38/60 427
401 Patricia Coppola 67F F6099 Holland's Hulagans 57:38 18:33 4/9 460
402 Jeana Lovell 50F F5059 bigjoessoapbox.com B 57:51 18:37 26/49 414
403 Maya Baker 40F F4049 bigjoessoapbox.com B 57:54 18:38 47/77 410
404 Beau Anderson 35M M3039 United Way of Connect 58:09 18:43 55/79 29
405 John Hines 47M M4049 Vapotherm 58:22 18:47 55/65 328
406 Amy Anderson 33F F3039 United Way of Connect 58:24 18:47 57/86 30
407 William Alberti 63M M6099 United Way of Connect 58:24 18:47 7/12 28
408 Mark Kolnsberg 58M M5059 Vapotherm 58:28 18:49 29/36 329
409 Sarah Klatka 44F F4049 58:45 18:54 48/77 338
410 Jonathan Zyph 30M M3039 Vapotherm2B 58:52 18:56 56/79 644
411 Corinne Rivera 45F F4049 bigjoessoapbox.com B 58:53 18:57 49/77 415
412 Jeff Maglin 47M M4049 Vapotherm2B 58:55 18:57 56/65 642
413 Ashley Saavedra 31F F3039 bigjoessoapbox.com B 58:58 18:58 58/86 416
414 Nicole D'Amboise 30F F3039 Vapotherm2B 59:01 18:59 59/86 639
415 Beth Gagnon 37F F3039 Vapotherm2B 59:01 18:59 60/86 640
416 Maria Wise 46F F4049 bigjoessoapbox.com B 59:01 18:59 50/77 417
417 Lenore Fox 52F F5059 bigjoessoapbox.com B 59:03 19:00 27/49 412
418 John Corkery 32M M3039 Meghan's Specticles 59:03 19:00 57/79 261
419 Meghan Chiaraluce 31F F3039 Meghan's Specticles 59:04 19:00 61/86 259
420 Kristen Corkery 31F F3039 Meghan's Specticles 59:04 19:00 62/86 262
421 Jonathan Krupienski 33M M3039 Meghan's Specticles 59:04 19:00 58/79 263
422 Chris Chiaraluce 31M M3039 Meghan's Specticles 59:08 19:01 59/79 260
423 Omik Kamat 25M M2029 The Flaming Chunks 1:00:44 19:32 41/50 637
424 Jennifer Rodriguez 18F F0019 1:00:52 19:35 26/36 650
425 Tina Rodriguez 44F F4049 1:00:57 19:37 51/77 648
426 Jessica Rodriguez 19F F0019 1:01:03 19:38 27/36 649
427 Erin McLean 23F F2029 Shoprite Mudders 1:01:29 19:47 39/60 540
428 Heaven Stone 12F F0019 Got Weed 1:01:29 19:47 28/36 437
429 Kevin Walker 23M M2029 Shoprite Mudders 1:01:30 19:47 42/50 543
430 Jessica Allen 37F F3039 Got Weed 1:01:32 19:48 63/86 428
431 Ken Lynch 51M M5059 Shoprite Mudders 1:01:32 19:48 30/36 539
432 Chris Evans * 54M M5059 Let's Get Physical! 1:01:39 19:50 31/36 211
433 Lexi Sammartino 30F F3039 Let's Get Physical! 1:01:39 19:50 64/86 224
434 Robert Giuliani 25M M2029 Let's Get Physical! 1:01:39 19:50 43/50 214
435 Allison Breault 55F F5059 Kyriacou Kruisers 1:01:55 19:55 28/49 174
436 Mary Morytko 55F F5059 Kyriacou Kruisers 1:01:55 19:55 29/49 184
437 Eryn Petruny 25F F2029 The Flaming Chunks 1:02:14 20:01 40/60 638
438 Michelle Haines 56F F5059 Shoprite Mudders 1:02:31 20:07 30/49 537
439 Stephanie Stone 55F F5059 Shoprite Mudders 1:03:12 20:20 31/49 541
440 Nicole Frey 23F F2029 QU PT and Friends 1:03:25 20:24 41/60 228
441 Amelia Houghton 23F F2029 QU PT and Friends 1:03:27 20:25 42/60 229
442 Lindsay Pellerin 24F F2029 QU PT and Friends 1:03:27 20:25 43/60 231
443 Stasya Houghton 17F F0019 QU PT and Friends 1:03:27 20:25 29/36 230
444 kelly dibiaso 20F F2029 Dotty's team 1:03:58 20:35 44/60 116
445 Chelsea R Carroll 23F F2029 Dotty's team 1:03:59 20:35 45/60 114
446 scott oley 43M M4049 Dotty's team 1:04:03 20:37 57/65 118
447 Janet Dibiaso 52F F5059 Dotty's team 1:04:09 20:38 32/49 115
448 Isabella Andersen 12F F0019 Highlanders 1:04:55 20:53 30/36 203
449 Kim Hodsdon 20F F2029 Highlanders 1:04:55 20:53 46/60 205
450 Colleen Villano 45F F4049 Wallingford Family YM 1:05:32 21:05 52/77 388
451 Sally Darrow 48F F4049 Wallingford Family YM 1:05:32 21:05 53/77 382
452 Barbara Pannone 44F F4049 Wallingford Family YM 1:05:33 21:05 54/77 384
453 Nicole Spencer 41F F4049 Wallingford Family YM 1:05:33 21:05 55/77 387
454 Doug Banks 56M M5059 Foran-Bozzo's 1:05:59 21:14 32/36 352
455 Marylou Banks 58F F5059 Foran-Bozzo's 1:06:32 21:24 33/49 351
456 Kate Bozzo 52F F5059 Foran-Bozzo's 1:06:40 21:27 34/49 353
457 Jim Bozzo 50M M5059 Foran-Bozzo's 1:06:40 21:27 33/36 354
458 Cindy Parker 35F F3039 1:06:54 21:31 65/86 197
459 Ryan Wolfe 33M M3039 Crossfit Triton 1:06:54 21:31 60/79 423
460 Stephen Ruck 26M M2029 Holland's Hulagans 1:07:01 21:34 44/50 493
461 Emily Gulotta 23F F2029 Holland's Hulagans 1:07:01 21:34 47/60 469
462 Sheree Ruck 60F F6099 Holland's Hulagans 1:07:02 21:34 5/9 491
463 Richard Ruck 60M M6099 Holland's Hulagans 1:07:02 21:34 8/12 492
464 Holly Goodfellow 42F F4049 1:07:30 21:43 56/77 43
465 Scott Jungeblut 38M M3039 1:08:13 21:57 61/79 296
466 Erin Maghery 40F F4049 Crossfit Wallingford 1:09:11 22:16 57/77 61
467 Crista Marchesseault 39F F3039 CrossFit Wallingford 1:09:18 22:18 66/86 71
468 Alicia Samal 34F F3039 Crossfit Wallingford 1:09:18 22:18 67/86 63
469 Shannon St Hilaire 44F F4049 Crossfit Wallingford 1:09:18 22:18 58/77 67
470 Tom Vumback 48M M4049 1:09:42 22:26 58/65 200
471 Lisette Nirmal 45F F4049 1:09:44 22:26 59/77 196
472 Nivia Rodriguez 43F F4049 1:09:58 22:31 60/77 198
473 Shannon Gorneault 34F F3039 BioScrip Strong 1:10:38 22:44 68/86 420
474 Tasha Byrd 44F F4049 BioScrip Strong 1:10:46 22:46 61/77 418
475 Ina Johnson 49F F4049 bigjoessoapbox.com B 1:10:46 22:46 62/77 413
476 Lori Vickers 48F F4049 Muddy Buddies 2 1:11:54 23:08 63/77 132
477 Chelsea Fuller 24F F2029 Muddy Buddies 1:11:55 23:09 48/60 96
478 Jean Fuller 60F F6099 Muddy Buddies 1:11:56 23:09 6/9 95
479 Martha Mencseli 52F F5059 Muddy Buddies 1:11:57 23:09 35/49 97
480 anne walczak 53F F5059 Muddy Buddies 2 1:11:58 23:09 36/49 133
481 Johnny Desandre 23M M2029 Muddy Buddies 2 1:12:00 23:10 45/50 130
482 Ryan Williams 23M M2029 Muddy Buddies 2 1:12:01 23:10 46/50 134
483 Joey Desandre 22M M2029 Muddy Buddies 2 1:12:01 23:10 47/50 131
484 Lisa Desandre 56F F5059 Muddy Buddies 2 1:12:02 23:11 37/49 129
485 Dan Matson 31M M3039 CONANT 1:12:04 23:11 62/79 161
486 Lauren Conant 30F F3039 CONANT 1:12:04 23:11 69/86 158
487 Lisa Conant 27F F2029 CONANT 1:12:11 23:14 49/60 159
488 Angela O'Hara 31F F3039 Team Lockton 1:12:17 23:16 70/86 635
489 Heather Maynard 32F F3039 Team Lockton 1:12:17 23:16 71/86 630
490 Liz Spencer 30F F3039 Team Lockton 1:12:30 23:20 72/86 636
491 Jennifer Dlugolenski 44F F4049 Team Lockton 1:12:37 23:22 64/77 626
492 Darcie Mullan-LeBlanc 41F F4049 Team Lockton 1:12:37 23:22 65/77 633
493 John Conant 63M M6099 CONANT 1:12:40 23:23 9/12 160
494 William Syme 13M M0019 CONANT 1:12:41 23:23 26/28 162
495 Aaron Riel 32M M3039 Holland's Hulagans 1:12:57 23:28 63/79 490
496 Stephanie Weber 26F F2029 Holland's Hulagans 1:12:58 23:29 50/60 496
497 jesse Lynch 30M M3039 Holland's Hulagans 1:12:59 23:29 64/79 486
498 Francis Lynch 30M M3039 Holland's Hulagans 1:12:59 23:29 65/79 484
499 Pablo Valentin 30M M3039 Holland's Hulagans 1:12:59 23:29 66/79 494
500 Bernadette Lynch 61F F6099 Holland's Hulagans 1:13:00 23:29 7/9 482
501 Brian Lynch 30M M3039 Holland's Hulagans 1:13:00 23:29 67/79 485
502 Mia Syme 17F F0019 CONANT 1:13:20 23:36 31/36 163
503 Patti Syme 53F F5059 CONANT 1:13:21 23:36 38/49 164
504 Sophia Sywenkyj 12F F0019 Wine Time 1:13:36 23:41 32/36 598
505 Abigail Sywenkyj 16F F0019 Wine Time 1:13:36 23:41 33/36 597
506 Emily Messina 12F F0019 Wine Time 1:13:36 23:41 34/36 592
507 Michelle Fuhrman 47F F4049 Wine Time 1:13:37 23:41 66/77 590
508 Caroline Provost 12F F0019 Wine Time 1:13:37 23:41 35/36 594
509 Kylee Rossier 15F F0019 Wine Time 1:13:37 23:41 36/36 595
510 Carol Sywenkyj 46F F4049 Wine Time 1:13:39 23:42 67/77 596
511 Kristine Provost 50F F5059 Wine Time 1:13:41 23:43 39/49 593
512 Elizabeth Messina 42F F4049 Wine Time 1:13:41 23:43 68/77 591
513 Tara Frey * 41F F4049 Got Weed 1:14:32 23:59 69/77 429
514 Nicole Flynn 33F F3039 United Way of Connect 1:15:15 24:13 73/86 34
515 Jeanette Baker 56F F5059 United Way of Connect 1:15:15 24:13 40/49 31
516 Ty Redfield 13M M0019 Hanger Clinic 1:16:08 24:30 27/28 324
517 Jay Novak 31M M3039 Hanger Clinic 1:16:09 24:30 68/79 311
518 Hillary Dube 25F F2029 Hanger Clinic 1:16:10 24:30 51/60 310
519 Lindi Campbell 33F F3039 Hanger Clinic 1:16:10 24:30 74/86 308
520 Thomas Bish * 58M M5059 Hanger Clinic 1:16:10 24:30 34/36 307
521 Louis Passariello 40M M4049 Hanger Clinic 1:16:16 24:32 59/65 312
522 John Redfield * 53M M5059 Hanger Clinic 1:16:19 24:33 35/36 313
523 Abbey Downing 33F F3039 Hanger Clinic 1:16:19 24:33 75/86 309
524 Joseph Johnson 41M M4049 bigjoessoapbox.com A 1:17:53 25:04 60/65 152
525 Katie Johnson 36F F3039 bigjoessoapbox.com A 1:17:53 25:04 76/86 151
526 Catherine Risigo 51F F5059 Run For the Beers 1:17:58 25:05 41/49 580
527 Kasey Cullen 28F F2029 Run For the Beers 1:17:58 25:05 52/60 572
528 Dan Gaulzetti 32M M3039 Run For the Beers 1:18:00 25:06 69/79 577
529 Diane Gaulzetti 60F F6099 Run For the Beers 1:18:01 25:06 8/9 576
530 Judy Jessell 61F F6099 Run For the Beers 1:18:01 25:06 9/9 578
531 Romit Patel 36M M3039 Run For the Beers 1:18:01 25:06 70/79 579
532 Amy Cronk 35F F3039 Run For the Beers 1:18:08 25:09 77/86 571
533 Brian Gaulzetti 28M M2029 Run For the Beers 1:18:14 25:10 48/50 574
534 Steve Stango 32M M3039 Run For the Beers 1:18:15 25:11 71/79 581
535 Dan Thornton 36M M3039 Run For the Beers 1:18:15 25:11 72/79 582
536 Laura Gaulzetti 32F F3039 Run For the Beers 1:18:15 25:11 78/86 575
537 Angela Malena 38F F3039 bigjoessoapbox.com A 1:18:20 25:12 79/86 153
538 Joseph Malena 42M M4049 bigjoessoapbox.com A 1:18:20 25:12 61/65 154
539 theresa bortolan 34F F3039 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:07 25:28 80/86 78
540 Carie Beale 58F F5059 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:15 25:30 42/49 77
541 Moira Ethier 52F F5059 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:17 25:31 43/49 80
542 Angelo Mandry 30M M3039 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:17 25:31 73/79 83
543 mary connors 35F F3039 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:18 25:31 81/86 79
544 Laurie Ritchie 43F F4049 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:18 25:31 70/77 89
545 Karen Robison 46F F4049 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:22 25:32 71/77 90
546 Cynthia Mandamiento-Salina 25F F2029 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:22 25:32 53/60 82
547 Jackie Sancho 50F F5059 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:22 25:32 44/49 91
548 Susan Sharp 52F F5059 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:24 25:33 45/49 93
549 Karen Mitchell 49F F4049 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:24 25:33 72/77 88
550 William Melekian 48M M4049 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:33 25:36 62/65 86
551 Karen Merrill 40F F4049 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:38 25:37 73/77 87
552 Sarnia Scarlett 37F F3039 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:41 25:38 82/86 92
553 Kerry McKinnon 57F F5059 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:42 25:39 46/49 84
554 Michael Hanlon 26M M2029 Masonicare Body Mecha 1:19:43 25:39 49/50 81
555 Jonathan Haraty 67M M6099 Kyriacou Kruisers 1:19:55 25:43 10/12 178
556 George Kyriacou 66M M6099 Kyriacou Kruisers 1:20:07 25:47 11/12 181
557 Lee Schuett 34M M3039 Team Lee 1:22:45 26:37 74/79 622
558 Erin Enderle 24F F2029 Team Lee 1:22:45 26:37 54/60 620
559 Khola Shuaib Khan 29F F2029 Let's Get Physical! 1:25:06 27:23 55/60 212
560 Aisha Khan * 34M M3039 Let's Get Physical! 1:25:07 27:23 75/79 216
561 Sue Goldstein 54F F5059 Let's Get Physical! 1:25:17 27:27 47/49 215
562 Grit Rorrio * 44F F4049 Achilles Internationa 1:29:51 28:55 74/77 304
563 Kim Lowman * 33F F3039 Achilles Internationa 1:29:51 28:55 83/86 303
564 Martha Reuling 50F F5059 1:38:27 31:41 48/49 247
565 Jen Weed 26F F2029 B. A. WEED 1:52:10 36:06 56/60 409
566 Danny Weed 64M M6099 B. A. WEED 2:14:13 43:11 12/12 406
567 Mike Weed * 40M M4049 Got Weed 2:14:16 43:12 63/65 438
568 Pat Weed 31M M3039 B. A. WEED 2:14:18 43:13 76/79 408
569 Luke Penton 13M M0019 Got Weed 2:14:18 43:13 28/28 434
570 Penny Miller 42F F4049 B. A. WEED 2:14:18 43:13 75/77 405
571 Maria Penton 42F F4049 Got Weed 2:14:18 43:13 76/77 432
572 Tim Penton 42M M4049 Got Weed 2:14:20 43:14 64/65 433
573 Pamela Weed 59F F5059 B. A. WEED 2:14:21 43:14 49/49 407
574 Chris Mallinson 49F F4049 Got Weed 2:23:46 46:16 77/77 430
575 Robin Pisciotti 54M M5059 Got Weed 2:23:48 46:17 36/36 435
576 Tara Vanacore 31F F3039 Deb's Defenders 2:47:51 54:01 84/86 201
577 Rebecca Kania 30F F3039 Sports Association 3:04:28 59:22 85/86 138
578 Rachel Grusse * 23F F2029 Sports Association 3:04:28 59:22 57/60 136
579 Jaclyn Magnuszewski 34F F3039 Sports Association 3:04:28 59:22 86/86 142
580 Katie Kowalski 26F F2029 Sports Association 3:04:28 59:22 58/60 141
581 William Palumbo 38M M3039 Sports Association 3:04:28 59:22 77/79 144
582 Daniel Gonzalez 24M M2029 Sports Association 3:04:29 59:22 50/50 135
583 Steve Joly 40M M4049 Sports Association 3:04:30 59:23 65/65 137
584 Alexandra Waller 25F F2029 Sports Association 3:04:30 59:23 59/60 146
585 Amanda Kell 24F F2029 Sports Association 3:04:31 59:23 60/60 139
586 Carlos Quiles * 32M M3039 Sports Association 3:04:31 59:23 78/79 145
587 Timothy Kilbride 35M M3039 Sports Association 3:04:32 59:23 79/79 140

Race Results     Division Results     Team Results    

Top Male: 1. Pat Grevelding 2. Pete Grevelding 3. James Head 4. Ryan Powers 5. Chris Cavatorta

Top Female: 1. Shannan Cavatorta 2. Alicia Decastro 3. Katrina Reynolds 4. Sharon Harper 5. Sarah Ritter

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates