Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results     Division Results    


Pittsfield Independence 5K
Top Male: 1. Kent Lemme 2. Steve Dowsett 3. Mark Rabasco 4. Brian Mongeon 5. Nicholas Curelop
Top Female: 1. Janet Barry 2. SARAH BRYAN 3. Daisy Dolan 4. Michelle Kroboth 5. Jenny Kurz
2016 Pittsfield Independence Day 5K Road Race
Monday July 4, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Wahconah Park ----Pittsfield , Mass || Partly Cloudy || 77 degree
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Kent Lemme Overall Female: Janet Barry

*************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

*************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Kent Lemme 49M M4049 Pittsfield MA 16:09 5:11 1/103 417
2 Steve Dowsett 28M M2029 Newburyport MA 16:21 5:15 1/90 657
3 Mark Rabasco 21M M2029 Pittsfield MA 16:24 5:16 2/90 821
4 Brian Mongeon 30M M3039 Stowe VT 16:41 5:22 1/94 578
5 Nicholas Curelop 28M M2029 Housatonic MA 17:17 5:33 3/90 453
6 Philippe Mortelliti 17M M1619 Tucson AZ 17:18 5:34 1/59 652
7 Matthew Rabasco 19M M1619 Pittsfield MA 17:19 5:34 2/59 822
8 Matthew Cartier 41M M4049 Ashley Falls MA 17:33 5:38 2/103 690
9 Timothy Allard 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 17:50 5:44 2/94 87
10 Nate Bruno 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 17:53 5:45 4/90 2962
11 Chong-Hwan Son 51M M5059 Latham NY 17:56 5:46 1/95 534
12 Mike Spitzer 53M M5059 Sheffield MA 18:01 5:47 2/95 694
13 Brandon Williams 36M M3039 Pittsfield MA 18:02 5:48 3/94 204
14 Sam Harding 17M M1619 Lee MA 18:03 5:48 3/59 2948
15 Edson Chipalo 28M M2029 Albany NY 18:05 5:49 5/90 722
16 Conor Newton 18M M1619 Clifton Park NY 18:06 5:49 4/59 232
17 Ethan Carpenter 16M M1619 Ellicott City MD 18:11 5:51 5/59 83
18 James McMahon 31M M3039 18:15 5:52 4/94 1202
19 Jesse Arevalo 19M M1619 Lee MA 18:35 5:58 6/59 663
20 Gregory Herrman 34M M3039 Pittsfield MA 18:41 6:00 5/94 254
21 Raphael Prefontaine 18M M1619 Lenox MA 18:46 6:02 7/59 515
22 Nathan Jones 26M M2029 Arlington MA 18:49 6:03 6/90 803
23 Janet Barry 26F F2029 Lenox MA 18:50 6:03 1/109 852
24 Lee Brown 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 18:51 6:04 3/103 2921
25 Trevor Pelkey 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:01 6:07 8/59 403
26 Zachary Passios 16M M1619 Hingham MA 19:01 6:07 9/59 525
27 Gregory Fournier 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:02 6:07 10/59 840
28 Brandon Daniels 31M M3039 Cheshire MA 19:03 6:08 6/94 271
29 Allen Hall 51M M5059 Westford MA 19:04 6:08 3/95 315
30 Joshua Heath 34M M3039 Charlton MA 19:07 6:09 7/94 587
31 Andy Ringler 23M M2029 Richmond MA 19:12 6:10 7/90 2969
32 Stefan Ogle 28M M2029 Pittsfield MA 19:14 6:11 8/90 468
33 Tim Nichols 33M M3039 19:14 6:11 8/94 1171
34 Keveen Delgado 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 19:18 6:12 1/58 825
35 Kevin Rayner 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:19 6:13 11/59 13
36 Ryan Serre 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:21 6:13 12/59 651
37 Mike Giulian 38M M3039 Pittsfield MA 19:23 6:14 9/94 435
38 Jarrett Robitaille 29M M2029 Pittsfield MA 19:28 6:16 9/90 298
39 Paul Gage 46M M4049 Cheshire MA 19:30 6:16 4/103 799
40 Nick Turner 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:35 6:18 13/59 742
41 Brian Sinico 28M M2029 Charlton MA 19:36 6:18 10/90 426
42 Cam Powell 20M M2029 Housatonic MA 19:36 6:18 11/90 1015
43 Benjamin Brothers 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 19:36 6:18 12/90 17
44 Blaine Freadman 52M M5059 PittsfieldPittsfie MA 19:37 6:18 4/95 712
45 Owen Fitzgerald 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:38 6:19 14/59 2917
46 Noah Shepardson 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:38 6:19 15/59 154
47 John Chiaretta 53M M5059 Pittsfield MA 19:41 6:20 5/95 103
48 Jake Eberwein 50M M5059 Dalton MA 19:42 6:20 6/95 1098
49 Jason Candee 34M M3039 19:48 6:22 10/94 1140
50 Gabriel Carrington 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 19:52 6:23 2/58 2974
51 Jeremy Gundrum 15M M1115 West Sand Lake NY 19:52 6:23 3/58 603
52 Michael Hruby 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:53 6:24 16/59 1072
53 SARAH BRYAN 25F F2029 Burlington VT 19:55 6:24 2/109 1007
54 Carter Matthews 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 19:57 6:25 4/58 26
55 Adam Ringler 26M M2029 San Francisco CA 19:59 6:26 13/90 2968
56 Jakob Barbatotta 29M M2029 19:59 6:26 14/90 1180
57 Adam Ginsburg 16M M1619 Scarsdale NY 20:01 6:26 17/59 320
58 Daisy Dolan 17F F1619 Hood River OR 20:01 6:26 1/40 484
59 Michelle Kroboth 36F F3039 20:04 6:27 1/116 1185
60 Quinlan Matthews 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 20:05 6:28 18/59 25
61 Brandon Pelkey 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 20:09 6:29 19/59 402
62 William Kittler 51M M5059 Pittsfield MA 20:11 6:29 7/95 827
63 Michael Mortelliti 53M M5059 Lenox MA 20:14 6:30 8/95 1214
64 Nicholas Simeone 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:16 6:31 15/90 573
65 Matt Kinnaman 55M M5059 Lee MA 20:17 6:31 9/95 629
66 Jenny Kurz 29F F2029 White Plains NY 20:17 6:31 3/109 801
67 Ricky Stracuzzi 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:17 6:31 16/90 20
68 Aidan Santos 15M M1115 Glendale MA 20:18 6:32 5/58 545
69 James Martin 35M M3039 Hudson MA 20:21 6:33 11/94 1032
70 Megan Anello 31F F3039 Windsor MA 20:22 6:33 2/116 666
71 Adam Shepardson 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 20:24 6:34 20/59 153
72 Derek Powell 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 20:26 6:34 5/103 185
73 David Arkema 39M M3039 Brooklyn NY 20:27 6:35 12/94 443
74 Scott McPhillips 22M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:29 6:35 17/90 645
75 PJ Pharmer 15M M1115 20:35 6:37 6/58 1137
76 Chris Girard 20M M2029 Hinsdale MA 20:36 6:37 18/90 884
77 Jaryn Pierson 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:39 6:38 19/90 27
78 Nathan Backer 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 20:40 6:39 6/103 365
79 Ethan Winslow 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:40 6:39 20/90 54
80 Peter Jr Breitmaier 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 20:42 6:39 7/58 2972
81 Grace Phair 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 20:45 6:40 1/68 1062
82 Brian Bonacquisti 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:46 6:41 21/90 1046
83 John Passier 45M M4049 Holliston MA 20:49 6:42 7/103 1024
84 Meryl Phair 17F F1619 Pittsfield MA 20:50 6:42 2/40 420
85 Isaac Voltoline 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 20:53 6:43 21/59 243
86 Heather Williams 37F F3039 Pittsfield MA 20:57 6:44 3/116 205
87 Gregory Merklin 53M M5059 Watertown MA 21:02 6:46 10/95 672
88 Jake Paris 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 21:02 6:46 8/58 513
89 Cristhian Cabrera 26M M2029 Lee MA 21:04 6:46 22/90 649
90 Eleni Kanavas 30F F3039 21:04 6:46 4/116 1145
91 Laura Sexton 45F F4049 21:05 6:47 1/100 1205
92 Zabion Powell 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 21:07 6:47 9/58 186
93 Tim Drake 56M M5059 Pittsfield MA 21:09 6:48 11/95 137
94 Brandon Rousseau 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:13 6:49 23/90 2993
95 Antonio Polson 27M M2029 Westfield MA 21:15 6:50 24/90 1020
96 DAVID HOMAN 47M M4049 Tampa FL 21:15 6:50 8/103 201
97 Patrice Gamberoni 40F F4049 Dalton MA 21:16 6:50 2/100 61
98 John Kasala 52M M5059 Dahon MA 21:20 6:52 12/95 1217
99 Lil Mikey Penna 26M M2029 Washington MA 21:20 6:52 25/90 553
100 Michelle Dupont 48F F4049 Lenox MA 21:21 6:52 3/100 1029
101 Lauren Farry 18F F1619 Pittsfield MA 21:24 6:53 3/40 2925
102 Isaac Boyd 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 21:26 6:54 10/58 313
103 Daniel Potvin 51M M5059 Stamford VT 21:26 6:54 13/95 1107
104 Caleigh Tansey 26F F2029 New York NY 21:27 6:54 4/109 878
105 Stephen Taglieri 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 21:27 6:54 22/59 521
106 Nicole Shepardson 41F F4049 Lenox MA 21:28 6:54 4/100 491
107 Herkus Rudzinskas 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 21:29 6:55 11/58 876
108 Toby Girona 14M M1115 ** 21:30 6:55 12/58 1197
109 Larry Litscher 64M M6069 East Longmeadow MA 21:35 6:56 1/36 831
110 Matthew Puntin 41M M4049 Lee MA 21:39 6:58 9/103 632
111 Sam Bruno 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:39 6:58 26/90 368
112 DAVID MACWHINNIE 55M M5059 Rocky Mount VA 21:39 6:58 14/95 788
113 Meghan Behrent 26F F2029 Brooklyn NY 21:44 6:59 5/109 512
114 Shamus White 19M M1619 Dalton MA 21:45 7:00 23/59 104
115 Marcus Duncan 20M M2029 Dalton MA 21:45 7:00 27/90 608
116 Alec MacGillis 41M M4049 Baltimore MD 21:45 7:00 10/103 540
117 Jeremiah Laplante 38M M3039 Belchertown MA 21:45 7:00 13/94 138
118 Bernie Klem 55M M5059 Dalton MA 21:46 7:00 15/95 428
119 Daniel DeMarco 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:47 7:00 28/90 813
120 Haley Crosier 13F F1115 Hinsdale MA 21:51 7:01 2/68 157
121 Sean Mahoney 16M M1619 Arlington MA 21:55 7:03 24/59 889
122 Ryan Smith 30M M3039 Stephentown NY 21:56 7:03 14/94 56
123 James Bienvenu 59M M5059 Lafayette LA 21:57 7:03 16/95 2901
124 Tony Mcclintock 20M M2029 Orchard Park NY 22:00 7:04 29/90 196
125 Ryan Bazinet 36M M3039 Brooklyn NY 22:02 7:05 15/94 620
126 Marissa Broverman 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 22:03 7:05 6/109 546
127 Paul O'Leary 53M M5059 Old Chatham NY 22:04 7:06 17/95 687
128 James Decker 38M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:07 7:07 16/94 184
129 Sara Miller 40F F4049 Anchorage AK 22:10 7:08 5/100 1057
130 Justin Hopkins 21M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:11 7:08 30/90 751
131 Emily Maffuccio 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 22:12 7:08 3/68 268
132 Dave Maffuccio 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:12 7:08 11/103 267
133 Bill Kennedy 21M M2029 Sherborn MA 22:13 7:09 31/90 836
134 Lauren Passier 38F F3039 Holliston MA 22:13 7:09 5/116 1025
135 Loren Lacy 22M M2029 Utica MI 22:14 7:09 32/90 409
136 James Kupernik 33M M3039 Dalton MA 22:14 7:09 17/94 697
137 Greg Moretti 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:16 7:09 33/90 272
138 Seamus Hayes 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 22:17 7:10 13/58 539
139 James Cimini 22M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:17 7:10 34/90 2950
140 Jessica Houle 17F F1619 Dalton MA 22:18 7:10 4/40 760
141 Jake Poplaski 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:18 7:10 35/90 2919
142 Ruth LaRagione 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 22:20 7:11 7/109 16
143 Kelan O'Brien 21M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:21 7:11 36/90 346
144 Sandy Alles 29M M2029 Great Barrington MA 22:21 7:11 37/90 381
145 Christopher Barry 47M M4049 Lee MA 22:22 7:11 12/103 128
146 JT Novitsky 14M M1115 Lenox MA 22:23 7:12 14/58 2941
147 David Hall 53M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:24 7:12 18/95 396
148 Mitchell Candelet 22M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:25 7:12 38/90 560
149 Mary Sheehan 55F F5059 Lenox Dale MA 22:30 7:14 1/62 446
150 Christine Arace 43F F4049 Pittsfield MA 22:32 7:15 6/100 119
151 Nancy Ogle 55F F5059 Pittsfield MA 22:32 7:15 2/62 432
152 Loni Masiero 26F F2029 22:32 7:15 8/109 1135
153 Elizabeth Walsh 27F F2029 Springfield MA 22:35 7:16 9/109 327
154 Peter Merwin 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:35 7:16 13/103 554
155 Thomas Walsh 32M M3039 Springfield MA 22:35 7:16 18/94 328
156 Mike Powell 48M M4049 Housatonic MA 22:37 7:16 14/103 508
157 Dave Bollinger 35M M3039 Durham NC 22:41 7:18 19/94 347
158 Tyler Olds 14M M1115 Hinsdale MA 22:41 7:18 15/58 231
159 Christooher Kupernik 31M M3039 Lenox MA 22:41 7:18 20/94 1114
160 Joel Pekosz 38M M3039 Cheshire MA 22:42 7:18 21/94 207
161 Matt Belair 32M M3039 South Portland ME 22:42 7:18 22/94 1120
162 Douglas Olds 34M M3039 Hinsdale MA 22:43 7:18 23/94 229
163 Aubrey Blanchard 15F F1115 Lee MA 22:43 7:18 4/68 2959
164 Meredith Powell 15F F1115 Housatonic MA 22:43 7:18 5/68 507
165 Colleen Doylw 38F F3039 22:44 7:18 6/116 1149
166 Matas Rudzinskas 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 22:44 7:18 25/59 877
167 Joseph Perri 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:45 7:19 19/95 49
168 Joe Siebert 25M M2029 Burlington VT 22:46 7:19 39/90 1008
169 Lindsay Perrea 19F F1619 Hinsdale MA 22:49 7:20 5/40 370
170 Noah Poirier 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 22:50 7:20 1/38 758
171 Grace Trainor 20F F2029 Burlingame CA 22:50 7:20 10/109 263
172 Kate Goldfarb 31F F3039 Boulder CO 22:51 7:21 7/116 728
173 Russell Muren 31M M3039 Boulder CO 22:52 7:21 24/94 729
174 Scott Burega 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:52 7:21 15/103 173
175 Eric Fitzgerald 32M M3039 Becket MA 22:55 7:22 25/94 762
176 Jessica Fried 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 22:56 7:22 8/116 212
177 Scott Bradley 61M M6069 Pittsfield MA 22:56 7:22 2/36 161
178 Tami Grady 43F F4049 22:56 7:22 7/100 1143
179 Carmel Kushi 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 22:56 7:22 8/100 29
180 Josh Giarra 30M M3039 Mount Holly NJ 22:58 7:23 26/94 478
181 David MacWhinnie 13M M1115 22:59 7:23 16/58 1184
182 Susan Fortin 46F F4049 Ipswich MA 23:01 7:24 9/100 1078
183 Shawn Morgan 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:03 7:25 26/59 39
184 Kevin Croshier 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:03 7:25 16/103 43
185 Jack Pudlo 14M M1115 Dalton MA 23:05 7:25 17/58 361
186 Craig Pudlo 45M M4049 Dalton MA 23:06 7:26 17/103 359
187 Ryan Silva 32M M3039 Clifton Park NY 23:08 7:26 27/94 390
188 Elisha Poirier 34F F3039 23:09 7:27 9/116 1206
189 Olivia Gamberoni 10F F0010 Dalton MA 23:09 7:27 1/21 60
190 Michael Tyer 46M M4049 Lenox Dale MA 23:10 7:27 18/103 569
191 Olivia Daly 25F F2029 LenoxLenox MA 23:13 7:28 11/109 1102
192 Wally Rose 49M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:13 7:28 19/103 785
193 Jackie Nardin 26F F2029 North Adams MA 23:14 7:28 12/109 427
194 Hannah Green 19F F1619 Blandford MA 23:14 7:28 6/40 2916
195 John Barrett 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:16 7:29 20/103 617
196 Lara Denmark 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 23:17 7:29 10/116 627
197 Laura Galib 18F F1619 Lanesboro MA 23:20 7:30 7/40 839
198 Elizabeth Ortiz 33F F3039 Cherry Valley MA 23:20 7:30 11/116 1118
199 Brian Staubach 56M M5059 Pittsfield MA 23:21 7:30 20/95 72
200 Donnie Carlow 32M M3039 Pittsfield MA 23:22 7:31 28/94 598
201 Gary Chisholm 59M M5059 Houston TX 23:23 7:31 21/95 442
202 Michael Mcclintock 52M M5059 Orchard Park NY 23:24 7:31 22/95 195
203 Kurt Alles 24M M2029 Great Barrington MA 23:27 7:32 40/90 380
204 Zach Gage 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:27 7:32 27/59 1049
205 Bill Farry 63M M6069 Pittsfield MA 23:28 7:33 3/36 399
206 Brent Sturm 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 23:28 7:33 41/90 861
207 Brandon Harms 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:28 7:33 21/103 2913
208 Jake Passios 19M M1619 Hingham MA 23:30 7:33 28/59 2937
209 Zoe Fleischmann 24F F2029 Houston TX 23:33 7:34 13/109 304
210 Kevin Delaney 39M M3039 Pittsfield MA 23:38 7:36 29/94 1112
211 JENNIFER HOMAN 44F F4049 Tampa FL 23:38 7:36 10/100 202
212 Matthew Kerwood 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:40 7:37 22/103 404
213 Melissa Millett 29F F2029 Lenox MA 23:40 7:37 14/109 198
214 Makailey Cookis 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 23:41 7:37 6/68 724
215 Myles Candelet 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 23:42 7:37 42/90 561
216 Simonne Natale 23F F2029 Dalton MA 23:43 7:37 15/109 1077
217 Kristen Casella 31F F3039 Dalton MA 23:45 7:38 12/116 759
218 Michael Maruk 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:45 7:38 18/58 174
219 Ryan Muller 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:45 7:38 19/58 562
220 Darrell Carlson 57M M5059 Stamford VT 23:46 7:38 23/95 2960
221 Lance Schroder 8M M0010 Canaan NY 23:47 7:39 2/38 333
222 Eric Keegan 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:48 7:39 23/103 772
223 Karli Manship 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 23:49 7:39 8/40 18
224 Kate Higgins-Shea 38F F3039 Belchertown MA 23:51 7:40 13/116 472
225 Alicia Walsh 44F F4049 Melrose MA 23:52 7:40 11/100 1106
226 Tim Morey 58M M5059 Lee MA 23:52 7:40 24/95 736
227 Clara Manley 15F F1115 Fairport NY 23:53 7:41 7/68 132
228 Laura Cookis 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:53 7:41 12/100 723
229 Brock Anello 37M M3039 Windsor MA 23:53 7:41 30/94 2938
230 Paul McKeever 56M M5059 Laneboro MA 23:55 7:41 25/95 297
231 Brian Rice 29M M2029 Dalton MA 23:55 7:41 43/90 406
232 Micala Smith 22F F2029 Baltic CT 23:55 7:41 16/109 702
233 Jonathan Bell 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:56 7:42 29/59 50
234 Kaylene Lemme 22F F2029 Pittsfield MA 23:57 7:42 17/109 416
235 Amy Boyington 44F F4049 Lenox MA 23:58 7:42 13/100 609
236 Loren Kinnaman 51F F5059 Lee MA 23:58 7:42 3/62 628
237 Kyrsten Thibodeau 20F F2029 Dalton MA 23:59 7:43 18/109 47
238 Franklin Krol 40M M4049 Peru MA 24:00 7:43 24/103 89
239 Nolan Smith 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 24:00 7:43 20/58 479
240 Tess McGovern 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 24:01 7:43 19/109 506
241 Elisah Alford 14F F1115 24:07 7:45 8/68 1203
242 Matthew Newton 15M M1115 Clifton Park NY 24:07 7:45 21/58 234
243 Eli Jones 18M M1619 West Stockbridge MA 24:08 7:46 30/59 802
244 David Olds 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:10 7:46 25/103 826
245 Daniel Walsh 60M M6069 Springfield MA 24:11 7:46 4/36 326
246 Michael DeLuca 39M M3039 Trumbull CT 24:12 7:47 31/94 2946
247 Patrick Hall 29M M2029 Monterey MA 24:12 7:47 44/90 2998
248 John Guzzi 30M M3039 North Adams MA 24:12 7:47 32/94 5
249 Mary Decelles 16F F1619 PittsfieldPittsfie MA 24:15 7:48 9/40 126
250 Ron Baker 50M M5059 WashingtonDc DC 24:16 7:48 26/95 797
251 Anthony Cantarella 32M M3039 24:19 7:49 33/94 1195
252 Gabe Rich 13M M1115 24:19 7:49 22/58 1157
253 Justyn Santiago 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 24:21 7:50 31/59 2920
254 Dan Maillet 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 24:22 7:50 32/59 439
255 BRADLEY WHEAT 24M M2029 PITTSFIELD MA 24:26 7:51 45/90 544
256 Hannah Locklear 14F F1115 Lanesboro MA 24:26 7:51 9/68 1094
257 Steve Smith 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 24:27 7:52 27/95 19
258 Audrey Witter 51F F5059 North Adams MA 24:30 7:53 4/62 436
259 Hannah Dargie 16F F1619 Cheshire MA 24:30 7:53 10/40 32
260 Steven Strom 47M M4049 Poughkeepsie NY 24:31 7:53 26/103 376
261 Emanuel Brown 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 24:32 7:53 23/58 866
262 Shannon Dombkowski 31F F3039 Montgomeryville PA 24:33 7:54 14/116 470
263 Kelly McMahon 16F F1619 Dalton MA 24:33 7:54 11/40 734
264 Logan Brooks 18M M1619 Peru MA 24:34 7:54 33/59 291
265 Sydney Hover 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 24:36 7:55 10/68 854
266 Emily Hart 14F F1115 Dalton MA 24:40 7:56 11/68 753
267 John Ouellette 44M M4049 Athol MA 24:40 7:56 27/103 2912
268 Asa Hardcastle 40M M4049 Housatonic MA 24:40 7:56 28/103 385
269 Devon Grierson 31M M3039 Pittsfield MA 24:41 7:56 34/94 75
270 Brian Alarie 52M M5059 Adams MA 24:41 7:56 28/95 864
271 Alisa Mierzejewski 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 24:42 7:56 20/109 382
272 Timothy Loehr 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:43 7:57 46/90 611
273 Bernard Mack 67M M6069 Pittsfield MA 24:44 7:57 5/36 210
274 Paul Procopio 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:44 7:57 47/90 1083
275 Jacky Farrell 21F F2029 Dalton MA 24:45 7:57 21/109 1059
276 Sara Chmura 30F F3039 Holden MA 24:45 7:57 15/116 92
277 Bob Pelkey 46M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:48 7:58 29/103 401
278 Erik King 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:50 7:59 48/90 738
279 Andrew Ringie 22M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:52 8:00 49/90 563
280 Harrison Zema 18M M1619 Stephentown NY 24:52 8:00 34/59 767
281 Todd Selva 36M M3039 Dalton MA 24:53 8:00 35/94 676
282 Kristy MacWilliams 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 24:53 8:00 16/116 2911
283 Brendan Ward 10M M0010 Pittfield MA 24:54 8:00 3/38 894
284 Darin Burniske 33M M3039 Westfield MA 24:54 8:00 36/94 1067
285 Thomas Rabasco 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 24:55 8:01 24/58 823
286 Katharine Kimball 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 24:56 8:01 22/109 552
287 Marc Pritsky 46M M4049 Nyack NY 24:57 8:01 30/103 670
288 Ian Benoit 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 24:57 8:01 35/59 469
289 Kaelin Kinnaman 22F F2029 25:01 8:03 23/109 1210
290 Mary Hayes 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 25:02 8:03 12/40 538
291 Michael Hebert 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:06 8:04 31/103 307
292 Anne Melvin 53F F5059 Wellesley Hills MA 25:07 8:05 5/62 1108
293 Kathryn Boudreau 31F F3039 Lee MA 25:07 8:05 17/116 2995
294 Joanne Boenitz 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 25:08 8:05 18/116 374
295 JUDY MACWHINNIE 55F F5059 Rocky Mount VA 25:08 8:05 6/62 789
296 Derek Raymond 37M M3039 Pittsfield MA 25:09 8:05 37/94 597
297 Cedric Rose 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:09 8:05 25/58 674
298 Jessica Martin 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:10 8:06 24/109 727
299 Edward Culver 42M M4049 Lenox MA 25:10 8:06 32/103 673
300 Bruce Ryan 53M M5059 Hinsdale MA 25:11 8:06 29/95 414
301 Allyce Najimy 51F F5059 PittsfieldPittsfie MA 25:12 8:06 7/62 1051
302 Kimberlee Robertson 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 25:16 8:08 19/116 45
303 Michael Taylor 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 25:17 8:08 38/94 741
304 Gerriann Meandro 53F F5059 Fort Myers FL 25:17 8:08 8/62 814
305 Bob Geller 66M M6069 Pittsfield MA 25:18 8:08 6/36 408
306 Pamela Barry 24F F2029 Lenox MA 25:19 8:09 25/109 853
307 Jason Cuddihy 33M M3039 Pittsfield MA 25:20 8:09 39/94 818
308 Johnny Capeless 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 25:21 8:09 36/59 311
309 Kaitlyn Dumas 19F F1619 Dalton MA 25:21 8:09 13/40 860
310 Dick Jolin 63M M6069 North Adams MA 25:22 8:09 7/36 415
311 Alicia Winchell 29F F2029 Hinsdale MA 25:23 8:10 26/109 2908
312 Mitch Grossjung 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:23 8:10 27/109 1082
313 Gregg Rabasco 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 25:23 8:10 30/95 820
314 Jac Dahrouge 10M M0010 Dalton MA 25:24 8:10 4/38 777
315 Mia Zuccalo 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 25:24 8:10 2/21 225
316 Laura Smith 43F F4049 Sheffield MA 25:26 8:11 14/100 136
317 Bridget Noyes 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:27 8:11 28/109 744
318 Rick Methe 39M M3039 25:29 8:12 40/94 1198
319 Johan Cabrera 37M M3039 Lee MA 25:29 8:12 41/94 650
320 Emelyn Theriault 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 25:29 8:12 12/68 324
321 Jim Katches 62M M6069 Colfax CA 25:29 8:12 8/36 2967
322 Ben Paolillo 17M M1619 North Easton MA 25:30 8:12 37/59 2903
323 Anthony Arace 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 25:32 8:13 38/59 118
324 Danielle Weber 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:34 8:13 29/109 599
325 Matt Swanson 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 25:39 8:15 39/59 2915
326 Lisa Mattila 57F F5059 Pittsfield MA 25:39 8:15 9/62 530
327 Jack Ringler 58M M5059 Richmond MA 25:39 8:15 31/95 2970
328 Michelle Ward 31F F3039 Spring TX 25:40 8:15 20/116 330
329 Fred Scully 67M M6069 North Adams MA 25:41 8:16 9/36 631
330 Francis Wheeler 47M M4049 Spring TX 25:41 8:16 33/103 331
331 David Tisdale 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:41 8:16 34/103 213
332 Kevin Gage 49M M4049 Adams MA 25:42 8:16 35/103 449
333 Stephen Gage 8M M0010 Adams MA 25:42 8:16 5/38 450
334 Matthew Burno 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 25:43 8:16 32/95 870
335 Tracy Cole 50F F5059 Rio Rancho NM 25:44 8:17 10/62 873
336 John Thibodeau 50M M5059 Dalton MA 25:44 8:17 33/95 48
337 Janet Butterworth 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:44 8:17 30/109 496
338 Bill Tharion 59M M5059 Framingham MA 25:45 8:17 34/95 829
339 Jonathan Spangler 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 25:45 8:17 50/90 1017
340 Andrew Manchino 21M M2029 West Springfield MA 25:45 8:17 51/90 114
341 Kendra Castagna 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 25:46 8:17 13/68 489
342 Laurie Brenner 60F F6069 Lanesboro MA 25:46 8:17 1/13 775
343 Zachary Brazeau 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 25:47 8:18 40/59 644
344 Arthur Knights Jr 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 25:47 8:18 6/38 677
345 Marc Wrzesinski 29M M2029 25:47 8:18 52/90 1159
346 Trevor Ciempa 19M M1619 Adams MA 25:48 8:18 41/59 2923
347 Melissa Canata 44F F4049 Lanesboro MA 25:49 8:18 15/100 2926
348 Donovan Keegan 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:49 8:18 26/58 771
349 Mark Borelli 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:51 8:19 27/58 452
350 Tim Carroll 57M M5059 Pittsfield MA 25:54 8:20 35/95 1076
351 Matt Lee 39M M3039 Pittsfield MA 25:55 8:20 42/94 2965
352 Kendall Winston 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:57 8:21 31/109 733
353 Caleb Medders 33M M3039 Staten Island NY 25:57 8:21 43/94 237
354 Jacob Brazeau 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:58 8:21 28/58 643
355 Mike Maruk 49M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:58 8:21 36/103 175
356 Kayla Hutti 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:00 8:22 32/109 440
357 Monica Saunders 40F F4049 Lenox Dale MA 26:00 8:22 16/100 314
358 Shayla Fitzgerald 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 26:01 8:22 14/40 2918
359 James Wilusz 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:01 8:22 37/103 38
360 Taurus Londono 34M M3039 North Adams MA 26:01 8:22 44/94 527
361 Betsy Anderson 31F F3039 Stowe VT 26:02 8:22 21/116 577
362 Christopher Danforth 18M M1619 Dalton MA 26:02 8:22 42/59 166
363 Lawrence Towne 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:03 8:23 36/95 70
364 Diego Rivera 10M M0010 26:04 8:23 7/38 1211
365 Joseph Maffuccio 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:07 8:24 37/95 833
366 Louis Shogry 52M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:09 8:25 38/95 815
367 Dave Milligan 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:12 8:26 39/95 842
368 Evan Bossio 19M M1619 Pittsfield MA 26:12 8:26 43/59 695
369 Christina Barrett 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:13 8:26 22/116 129
370 Ben Krol 27M M2029 Brighton MA 26:14 8:26 53/90 493
371 Joe Hervieux 28M M2029 26:18 8:28 54/90 1183
372 Hailey Kirchner 17F F1619 Pittsfield MA 26:20 8:28 15/40 668
373 Abby Kittler 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:20 8:28 14/68 575
374 Tyler Hamilton 22M M2029 26:20 8:28 55/90 1134
375 Mark Schilling 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 26:21 8:28 56/90 475
376 Hunter Street 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 26:22 8:29 29/58 720
377 Jacqueline Herrman 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:22 8:29 23/116 255
378 Daniel Sullivan 55M M5059 Wellesley Hills MA 26:23 8:29 40/95 1109
379 Jason Street 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:23 8:29 38/103 721
380 Peter Houser 33M M3039 Longmeadow MA 26:24 8:29 45/94 2929
381 Thomas Doyle 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:24 8:29 39/103 384
382 Charlene Lamb 31F F3039 Peru MA 26:24 8:29 24/116 863
383 Danielle Miller 28F F2029 Arlington MA 26:25 8:30 33/109 199
384 Kathleen Tisdale 46F F4049 Pittsfield MA 26:26 8:30 17/100 214
385 Joshua Luciani 19M M1619 Pittsfield MA 26:26 8:30 44/59 2933
386 Matt Fiorini 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:27 8:30 40/103 763
387 Donald Morrison 69M M6069 Miami FL 26:28 8:31 10/36 220
388 James Fortin 16M M1619 26:28 8:31 45/59 1181
389 Christian Pringle 12M M1115 26:29 8:31 30/58 1192
390 Dean Pringle 42M M4049 26:29 8:31 41/103 1193
391 Harry MacGillis 11M M1115 Baltimore MD 26:29 8:31 31/58 541
392 Robin Banks 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 26:31 8:32 11/62 8
393 Karlie Dowling 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 26:31 8:32 3/21 782
394 Nikki Maddalena 35F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:32 8:32 25/116 149
395 James Holland 60M M6069 Hinsdale MA 26:34 8:33 11/36 7
396 Brian Weigand 42M M4049 26:35 8:33 42/103 1164
397 Anthony Riello 37M M3039 Sterling MA 26:36 8:33 46/94 800
398 Jennifer Ogle 22F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:36 8:33 34/109 675
399 Michele Robillard 33F F3039 26:37 8:34 26/116 1200
400 Jordan Eichelser 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:38 8:34 35/109 188
401 Allison Howard 38F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:39 8:34 27/116 646
402 Kathleen McNinch 50F F5059 Lenox MA 26:39 8:34 12/62 466
403 Jeniffer Conner 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:39 8:34 36/109 411
404 Scott Conner 28M M2029 Pittsfield MA 26:40 8:35 57/90 1119
405 Greg CYBULSKI 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:41 8:35 43/103 96
406 Peter Farkas 35M M3039 Medford MA 26:42 8:35 47/94 332
407 Aideen O'Leary 16F F1619 Old Chatham NY 26:44 8:36 16/40 685
408 Michael Summers 38M M3039 26:44 8:36 48/94 1173
409 Dalia Banevicius 17F F1619 Sheffield MA 26:44 8:36 17/40 135
410 Alivia Bartlett 24F F2029 Hinsdale MA 26:45 8:36 37/109 2907
411 Peter Winchell 26M M2029 Hinsdale MA 26:45 8:36 58/90 2909
412 Jennifer McClintock 14F F1115 Clifton Park NY 26:46 8:37 15/68 252
413 Dylan Smith 12M M1115 Hinsdale MA 26:47 8:37 32/58 816
414 Daniel Simonds 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:47 8:37 44/103 528
415 Bethany Nichols 33F F3039 26:47 8:37 28/116 1170
416 Kristin Mccormick 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:47 8:37 29/116 830
417 Kristi LaMalfa 42F F4049 Pittsfield MA 26:48 8:37 18/100 2996
418 Sophie Carnes 25F F2029 Boston MA 26:51 8:38 38/109 555
419 Jordyn Lunmus 8F F0010 26:51 8:38 4/21 1186
420 Grant McDowell 30M M3039 Chesnee SC 26:53 8:39 49/94 340
421 Matthew Cimini 57M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:54 8:39 41/95 551
422 Ric Mendez 61M M6069 Pittsfield MA 26:56 8:40 12/36 459
423 Anthony Andrews 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:56 8:40 42/95 1215
424 Karen Dalheim 54F F5059 WashingtonDc DC 26:57 8:40 13/62 798
425 John Krol Sr. 70M M7079 Pittsfield MA 26:57 8:40 1/8 494
426 Kelly Streit 47F F4049 26:57 8:40 19/100 1176
427 Carlton Brooks 14M M1115 Peru MA 26:58 8:40 33/58 289
428 Joshua Mansfield 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 26:58 8:40 46/59 715
429 Carly Decelles 15F F1115 PittsfieldPittsfie MA 26:59 8:41 16/68 125
430 Shaun Supranowicz 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 26:59 8:41 34/58 23
431 Julie Craw 43F F4049 Pittsfield MA 26:59 8:41 20/100 95
432 Mark Puskey 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 27:00 8:41 35/58 159
433 Paul Polson 17M M1619 Westfield MA 27:00 8:41 47/59 1022
434 Molly Mahoney 18F F1619 Arlington MA 27:01 8:41 18/40 888
435 Kaitlyn Olds 13F F1115 Hinsdale MA 27:02 8:42 17/68 230
436 Jessie Mazzeo 34F F3039 Dalton MA 27:02 8:42 30/116 867
437 Tim Graham 56M M5059 Lenox MA 27:04 8:42 43/95 699
438 Scott Laprade 41M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:04 8:42 45/103 865
439 Sonya Daly 51F F5059 Pittsfield MA 27:05 8:43 14/62 2927
440 Ken Szymanski 58M M5059 Bel Air MD 27:05 8:43 44/95 730
441 Erin Carlotto 33F F3039 27:06 8:43 31/116 1166
442 Siobhan Rodgers 17F F1619 Pittsfield MA 27:06 8:43 19/40 893
443 Allen Joslin 60M M6069 Williamstown MA 27:06 8:43 13/36 34
444 Troy Baroli 19M M1619 27:07 8:43 48/59 1204
445 Aimee Sinopoli 41F F4049 Adams MA 27:07 8:43 21/100 875
446 Randy Paris 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:08 8:44 46/103 514
447 Daniel Olds 36M M3039 Hinsdale MA 27:08 8:44 50/94 2997
448 Stephanie Cardeno 25F F2029 Medford MA 27:09 8:44 39/109 819
449 Matthew Herrick 39M M3039 Bethesda MD 27:11 8:45 51/94 379
450 Alexis Mazzeo 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 27:11 8:45 20/40 101
451 Angela Nadeau 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:11 8:45 32/116 111
452 Dominic Cimini 31M M3039 Pittsfield MA 27:12 8:45 52/94 549
453 Jeffrey Grandchamp 51M M5059 Adams MA 27:14 8:46 45/95 217
454 Heather Ceasar 34F F3039 27:15 8:46 33/116 1144
455 Joanna Arkema 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA 27:16 8:46 34/116 383
456 Abigail Mooney 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 27:17 8:46 21/40 745
457 Sue Durfee 47F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:17 8:46 22/100 397
458 Donald Daoust 62M M6069 Pittsfield MA 27:18 8:47 14/36 300
459 Emery Sime 13F F1115 27:18 8:47 18/68 1189
460 Joe Burke 48M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:19 8:47 47/103 492
461 David Greer 36M M3039 Lanesborough MA 27:20 8:47 53/94 1122
462 Abby Mcclintock 14F F1115 Orchard Park NY 27:20 8:47 19/68 194
463 Winter Hardcastle 14M M1115 Housatonic MA 27:20 8:47 36/58 387
464 Lauren Tansey 27F F2029 Malden MA 27:22 8:48 40/109 879
465 Dailin Adams 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:22 8:48 23/100 892
466 Tony Doyle 62M M6069 Pittsfield MA 27:24 8:49 15/36 100
467 ANDREW PIPER 59M M5059 Dalton MA 27:25 8:49 46/95 1013
468 Laura Sexton 45F F4049 Lee MA 27:25 8:49 24/100 77
469 Hunter Schweizer 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 27:26 8:49 37/58 791
470 Peter Ginsburg 49M M4049 Scarsdale NY 27:26 8:49 48/103 323
471 Tracy Smith 41F F4049 Hinsdale MA 27:28 8:50 25/100 817
472 Alyssa Phelps 12F F1115 Lanesboro MA 27:30 8:51 20/68 1079
473 Julie Swanson 42F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:31 8:51 26/100 2914
474 Jon Mattis 49M M4049 Dalton MA 27:31 8:51 49/103 356
475 Jennifer Kerwood 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:32 8:51 27/100 556
476 Gerald Nadeau 38M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:32 8:51 54/94 112
477 Richard Theriault 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:32 8:51 50/103 325
478 Kari Daly 35F F3039 Pittsfield MA 27:33 8:52 35/116 348
479 Tad Cole 56M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:34 8:52 47/95 872
480 Tom Moore 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:35 8:52 55/94 2951
481 Heather MacLean 25F F2029 Lenox Dale MA 27:36 8:53 41/109 533
482 Mike Wilk 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:37 8:53 51/103 299
483 Alyssa Taikowski 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:37 8:53 42/109 1091
484 Brady Street 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 27:37 8:53 8/38 719
485 Deryck Culley 40M M4049 Chatham NY 27:38 8:53 52/103 10
486 Kay McGovern 22F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:38 8:53 43/109 505
487 Brianna Broderick 22F F2029 Hinsdale MA 27:39 8:54 44/109 1104
488 Spencer Curran 15M M1115 Needham MA 27:40 8:54 38/58 725
489 Nelson Furlano 63M M6069 Canaan NY 27:40 8:54 16/36 148
490 Rebecca Webb 25F F2029 Salem MA 27:42 8:55 45/109 857
491 Cody Dapper 19M M1619 Hinsdale MA 27:43 8:55 49/59 228
492 JIM MOORE 61M M6069 Litchfield CT 27:43 8:55 17/36 155
493 Dan Shaw 22M M2029 Lanesboro MA 27:44 8:55 59/90 731
494 Julie Lighten 16F F1619 Dalton MA 27:45 8:56 22/40 55
495 Aaron Meyer 38M M3039 Wilton CT 27:45 8:56 56/94 804
496 Charles Nester 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:45 8:56 48/95 3
497 Kayley Winn 12F F1115 Pittsfield MA 27:49 8:57 21/68 2954
498 Steven Holbrook 61M M6069 Wakefield RI 27:49 8:57 18/36 147
499 Justine Dodds 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:49 8:57 28/100 336
500 John McCarthy 46M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:50 8:57 53/103 337
501 Amy Weigand 38F F3039 27:50 8:57 36/116 1165
502 Linden Fabry 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 27:50 8:57 37/116 572
503 Joleigh Ferro 22F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:51 8:57 46/109 85
504 John Malinowski 22M M2029 Richmond MA 27:51 8:57 60/90 86
505 Brian Adams 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:51 8:57 54/103 891
506 Danielle Francis 41F F4049 Charlotte NC 27:52 8:58 29/100 1009
507 Jenna Ginsburg 14F F1115 Scarsdale NY 27:52 8:58 22/68 322
508 Lyssa Goodrich 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 27:52 8:58 47/109 623
509 Mary Cobb 39F F3039 Atlanta GA 27:53 8:58 38/116 2989
510 Tessa Di Lorenzo 9F F0010 Atlanta GA 27:53 8:58 5/21 2992
511 Mat Morrison 38M M3039 Washington DC 27:54 8:58 57/94 319
512 John Aldrich 57M M5059 Dalton MA 27:58 9:00 49/95 445
513 Jim Eddy 52M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:01 9:00 50/95 150
514 Laura Simeone 55F F5059 Pittsfield MA 28:01 9:00 15/62 564
515 Tommy Eichelser 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:01 9:00 51/95 190
516 Leanne Curran 60F F6069 Lee MA 28:02 9:01 2/13 1052
517 Andy McCormack 11M M1115 Lenox MA 28:02 9:01 39/58 1213
518 Catie Giarra 31F F3039 Mount Holly NJ 28:03 9:01 39/116 477
519 Tom McCormack 40M M4049 Lenox MA 28:03 9:01 55/103 1212
520 George Smith 45M M4049 Canton MA 28:04 9:01 56/103 709
521 Kayla Moore 22F F2029 Lee MA 28:06 9:02 48/109 779
522 Scott Coty 23M M2029 Foxboro MA 28:07 9:02 61/90 422
523 Devon Roller 26F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:07 9:02 49/109 1016
524 Josh Hasty 41M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:07 9:02 57/103 455
525 Kelly Robertson 21F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:08 9:03 50/109 2966
526 Lori Belknap 53F F5059 Pittsfield MA 28:08 9:03 16/62 371
527 Michelle Mahoney 13F F1115 Arlington MA 28:08 9:03 23/68 887
528 Emma Smith 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 28:09 9:03 23/40 256
529 Bonnie Passios 13F F1115 Hingham MA 28:09 9:03 24/68 2936
530 Anna Paolillo 12F F1115 North Easton MA 28:10 9:03 25/68 2902
531 Kerri Timoney 41F F4049 Pittsfield MA 28:12 9:04 30/100 209
532 Brian Shaffer 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:13 9:04 58/103 9
533 Jon Burno 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:14 9:05 52/95 869
534 Kate Light 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 28:14 9:05 40/116 46
535 Josh Perrier 12M M1115 Pittsfield MA 28:14 9:05 40/58 483
536 Daniel Cuevas 25M M2029 Lenox MA 28:15 9:05 62/90 851
537 Joe Clark 54M M5059 Becket MA 28:16 9:05 53/95 482
538 JIM SUMMERS 58M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:19 9:06 54/95 1003
539 Stephanie Ramos 30F F3039 Dalton MA 28:20 9:07 41/116 807
540 Joe Dobrowolski 57M M5059 Reading PA 28:20 9:07 55/95 187
541 Terry Miller 64F F6069 Cheshire MA 28:21 9:07 3/13 451
542 David Wehry 36M M3039 Pittsfield MA 28:22 9:07 58/94 2987
543 Leena Tyer 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA 28:23 9:08 42/116 787
544 Joshua Simon 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 28:23 9:08 50/59 2975
545 Barbara Kotelnicki 43F F4049 Dalton MA 28:23 9:08 31/100 716
546 Peter Taub 49M M4049 Forest Hills NY 28:25 9:08 59/103 241
547 Ceira O'Brien 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:25 9:08 51/109 354
548 Jeana Danylieko 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:26 9:09 52/109 595
549 Marcie Simonds 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA 28:27 9:09 32/100 529
550 Tyler Virgilio 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:27 9:09 63/90 295
551 Julie Danylieko 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:28 9:09 53/109 596
552 Garett Taub 16M M1619 Forest Hills NY 28:29 9:09 51/59 239
553 Preston Maruk 12M M1115 Pittsfield MA 28:29 9:09 41/58 176
554 Wendy Zunitch 41F F4049 Pittsfield MA 28:29 9:09 33/100 431
555 Kara DeLuca 31F F3039 Trumbull CT 28:30 9:10 43/116 2945
556 Vincent Welch 10M M0010 New Ashford MA 28:32 9:10 9/38 172
557 Sandy Abramson 52M M5059 Jericho NY 28:33 9:11 56/95 215
558 Nicholas Hardcastle 12M M1115 Housatonic MA 28:33 9:11 42/58 386
559 Stephen Hogue 22M M2029 Dalton MA 28:34 9:11 64/90 84
560 Dom Sondrini 35M M3039 Dalton MA 28:34 9:11 59/94 1117
561 Denise Dubreuil 51F F5059 North Adams MA 28:34 9:11 17/62 206
562 Edward W Mutch Jr. 41M M4049 Adams MA 28:35 9:11 60/103 2910
563 Anna Welch 13F F1115 New Ashford MA 28:35 9:11 26/68 170
564 Bryan Stowell 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 28:37 9:12 60/94 259
565 Francie Maillet 55F F5059 Pittsfield MA 28:39 9:13 18/62 458
566 Jessy Wheeler 33F F3039 28:40 9:13 44/116 1141
567 Robert Thistle 48M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:40 9:13 61/103 169
568 Kate Newton 49F F4049 Clifton Park NY 28:41 9:13 34/100 233
569 Joanne Mcclontock 51F F5059 Orchard Park NY 28:41 9:13 19/62 197
570 Jennifer Brewer 35F F3039 Pittsfield MA 28:43 9:14 45/116 306
571 Taryn Turner 40F F4049 Brooklyn NY 28:43 9:14 35/100 1093
572 Dan McClintock 17M M1619 Clifton Park NY 28:45 9:15 52/59 251
573 David Granger 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:45 9:15 65/90 2978
574 Alex Sawicki 25M M2029 PittsfieldPittsfie MA 28:45 9:15 66/90 2932
575 Thomas Bowler 28M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:46 9:15 67/90 2942
576 Bryan Betters 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:46 9:15 68/90 2953
577 John Virgilio 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:46 9:15 69/90 2935
578 Anthony Dayton 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:46 9:15 70/90 769
579 Cody Civello 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:47 9:15 71/90 773
580 Jack Elliott 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:47 9:15 72/90 2928
581 Anthony Lizotte 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:47 9:15 73/90 718
582 Edward Pezze 29M M2029 Dalton MA 28:47 9:15 74/90 858
583 Sarah Cuddihy 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:48 9:16 54/109 849
584 Helene Ginsburg 49F F4049 Scarsdale NY 28:48 9:16 36/100 321
585 Josephina Pixley 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 28:50 9:16 6/21 2
586 Paul Cuddihy Jr 61M M6069 Pittsfield MA 28:50 9:16 19/36 850
587 Anne Killbary 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 28:50 9:16 37/100 36
588 Joseph Albano 60M M6069 Dalton MA 28:51 9:17 20/36 780
589 Halley Cimini 29F F2029 Washington MA 28:52 9:17 55/109 550
590 Rozann Kraus 65F F6069 Cambridge MA 28:53 9:17 4/13 98
591 Steven Rogers 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 28:54 9:18 21/36 44
592 Kelsey Matherne 23F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:54 9:18 56/109 366
593 Dan McMahon 51M M5059 Dalton MA 28:56 9:18 57/95 1054
594 Ally Lucas 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 28:56 9:18 24/40 248
595 Mark Paquette 67M M6069 Cheshire MA 28:57 9:18 22/36 796
596 Robert Meucci 27M M2029 28:58 9:19 75/90 1148
597 Jorge Londono 61M M6069 Lenox MA 28:59 9:19 23/36 526
598 James Lenski 55M M5059 Savoy MA 29:00 9:19 58/95 808
599 Beth Schulz 35F F3039 Sherwood OR 29:00 9:19 46/116 1058
600 Isha Kari 36F F3039 Anchorage AK 29:01 9:20 47/116 1056
601 Maryrose Williams 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:01 9:20 48/116 102
602 Henry Art 71M M7079 Williamstown MA 29:01 9:20 2/8 2939
603 Garrett Ryan Jr. 9M M0010 Woodside NY 29:01 9:20 10/38 568
604 Christina McAnespic 25F F2029 29:01 9:20 57/109 1147
605 Jessamy Scovil 43F F4049 Lenox MA 29:01 9:20 38/100 182
606 Tess Lyon 15F F1115 29:02 9:20 27/68 1150
607 Ryan Scovil 43M M4049 Lenox MA 29:02 9:20 62/103 183
608 Caitlyn Durant 18F F1619 29:03 9:20 25/40 1175
609 Lily Pudlo 17F F1619 Dalton MA 29:03 9:20 26/40 362
610 Jillian King 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:03 9:20 58/109 739
611 Kim Grahn 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:04 9:21 39/100 2964
612 Sydney Smith 14F F1115 New LebanonNew Leb NY 29:05 9:21 28/68 1050
613 Jim Doyle 71M M7079 Bantam CT 29:05 9:21 3/8 703
614 Natalie Zema 15F F1115 Stephentown NY 29:05 9:21 29/68 768
615 Deanna Strout 40F F4049 Dalton MA 29:08 9:22 40/100 335
616 Michael Danyleiko 42M M4049 North Hollywood CA 29:09 9:22 63/103 614
617 Tony Karis 44M M4049 Natick MA 29:09 9:22 64/103 1068
618 Alexandra Demastrie 25F F2029 29:10 9:23 59/109 1196
619 Danielle Giulian 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:13 9:24 49/116 434
620 Liz Grande 27F F2029 Dalton MA 29:13 9:24 60/109 1037
621 Judith Dobson 57F F5059 Pittsfield MA 29:13 9:24 20/62 444
622 JOJO MOORE 59F F5059 Litchfield CT 29:14 9:24 21/62 156
623 Jeremy Beraldi 35M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:15 9:24 61/94 2961
624 Barb McMahon 54F F5059 Dalton MA 29:15 9:24 22/62 847
625 Sharon Meyer 62F F6069 Great Barrington MA 29:15 9:24 5/13 1040
626 Kevin Thomson 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 29:16 9:25 24/36 355
627 Ryder King 12M M1115 Pittsfield MA 29:16 9:25 43/58 740
628 Christine Hover 43F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:17 9:25 41/100 139
629 Gene Trainor 52M M5059 Burlingame CA 29:17 9:25 59/95 262
630 Jessica Duma 14F F1115 29:18 9:25 30/68 1199
631 Brooke Cassatto 11F F1115 29:19 9:26 31/68 1178
632 Kelly Henry Buckley 49F F4049 Peabody MA 29:20 9:26 42/100 1128
633 Fiona Ward 7F F0010 Pittfield MA 29:21 9:26 7/21 895
634 Matthew Cebula 29M M2029 Pittsfield MA 29:21 9:26 76/90 144
635 John Pepek 58M M5059 West Springfield MA 29:21 9:26 60/95 770
636 Jacob Boyd 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 29:21 9:26 53/59 1031
637 Jennifer Ward 44F F4049 Pittfield MA 29:22 9:27 43/100 896
638 Scott Seseske 34M M3039 Attleboro MA 29:23 9:27 62/94 127
639 John Wall 46M M4049 Williamstown MA 29:23 9:27 65/103 310
640 Garrett Ryan 49M M4049 Woodside NY 29:24 9:27 66/103 566
641 Faith Pudlo 19F F1619 Dalton MA 29:24 9:27 27/40 360
642 Erin Smith 39F F3039 Camp Lejeune NC 29:25 9:28 50/116 890
643 Lisa Lungo 52F F5059 Pittsfield MA 29:27 9:28 23/62 704
644 Briana Dowling 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 29:27 9:28 32/68 781
645 Jonathan Howard 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 29:27 9:28 11/38 647
646 Allison Bedard 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:28 9:28 51/116 146
647 Jessica Yarmey 25F F2029 Hinsdale MA 29:28 9:28 61/109 1105
648 Michael Desrosiers 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 29:28 9:28 61/95 211
649 Mark Bedard 37M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:28 9:28 63/94 2952
650 Mike Ward 49M M4049 Pittfield MA 29:29 9:29 67/103 897
651 Bethany Nichols 33F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:29 9:29 52/116 78
652 Jackie Ramsey-Rosenhein 43F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:29 9:29 44/100 249
653 Laura Nixon-Belair 35F F3039 South Portland ME 29:29 9:29 53/116 1121
654 Georgie Dejesus 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 29:30 9:29 33/68 22
655 Michael Cassatto 50M M5059 29:30 9:29 62/95 1179
656 Wendy Anderson 56F F5059 Williamsburg VA 29:31 9:29 24/62 293
657 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 29:31 9:29 0/0 1333
658 Aidan Carlino 9M M0010 Pittsfield MA 29:31 9:29 12/38 1066
659 Johnny Clueless 42M M4049 Williamstown MA 29:33 9:30 68/103 1096
660 Cornelia Alden 42F F4049 Williamstown MA 29:33 9:30 45/100 1095
661 Emily Terranova 36F F3039 Greensboro NC 29:35 9:31 54/116 66
662 Aaron Terranova 39M M3039 Greensboro NC 29:35 9:31 64/94 65
663 Alvin Biel 57M M5059 Lenox MA 29:35 9:31 63/95 1055
664 Mary Keller 29F F2029 New Yorkrk NY 29:37 9:31 62/109 621
665 George Betti 31M M3039 29:37 9:31 65/94 1163
666 Hayden Plouffe 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 29:37 9:31 44/58 1218
667 Jennifer Darby 36F F3039 Dalton MA 29:38 9:32 55/116 707
668 Bruce Rosenhein 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 29:38 9:32 64/95 250
669 Sam Barbarotta 22F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:39 9:32 63/109 116
670 Courtney Decker 26F F2029 Dalton MA 29:39 9:32 64/109 90
671 Jeremy LaCrosse 35M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:40 9:32 66/94 349
672 Barbara Schmick 58F F5059 Pittsfield MA 29:41 9:33 25/62 1004
673 Paul Polson 53M M5059 Westfield MA 29:41 9:33 65/95 1021
674 Erin Keller 32F F3039 Hartford CT 29:42 9:33 56/116 2979
675 Kevin Binkley 36M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:44 9:34 67/94 2922
676 Krista Galliher 36F F3039 Green Island NY 29:46 9:34 57/116 1005
677 Shanleigh Swan 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:47 9:35 58/116 1113
678 Andy McKeever 31M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:47 9:35 68/94 145
679 Tristin Pearson 30F F3039 Millerton NY 29:48 9:35 59/116 124
680 Paul Pearson 36M M3039 Millerton NY 29:49 9:35 69/94 123
681 Leanne Poirier 25F F2029 Brighton MA 29:49 9:35 65/109 495
682 Michaela Quimby 24F F2029 North Andover MA 29:50 9:36 66/109 601
683 Kevin Miller 29M M2029 Arlington MA 29:50 9:36 77/90 200
684 John Bassi 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 29:50 9:36 69/103 576
685 Darylle Sheehan 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:51 9:36 67/109 88
686 Mickie Audette 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:52 9:36 46/100 589
687 Jennifer McGovern 52F F5059 Pittsfield MA 29:52 9:36 26/62 504
688 Rebecca Meyer 39F F3039 Colchester CT 29:52 9:36 60/116 274
689 Cade Buckley 13M M1115 Peabody MA 29:52 9:36 45/58 1127
690 Emma Kotelnicki 13F F1115 Dalton MA 29:53 9:37 34/68 717
691 Jesse Meyer 42M M4049 Colchester CT 29:54 9:37 70/103 273
692 Robyn Staubach 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 29:55 9:37 27/62 73
693 Robert Bossio 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 29:58 9:38 66/95 696
694 Jaclyn Boateng 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 29:59 9:38 35/68 358
695 Giselle Gwozdz 35F F3039 Cheshire MA 30:00 9:39 61/116 191
696 Denis Guyer 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 30:04 9:40 71/103 62
697 Lyndsay Cimini 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 30:05 9:40 68/109 1039
698 Shannon Conroy 19F F1619 Pittsfield MA 30:06 9:41 28/40 1041
699 Rebecca Mokey 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 30:08 9:41 69/109 473
700 Alexis Phelps 7F F0010 Pittsfield MA 30:11 9:42 8/21 783
701 Paul Phelps 35M M3039 Pittsfield MA 30:11 9:42 70/94 784
702 JIm Hotaling 70M M7079 Niverville NY 30:11 9:42 4/8 14
703 Tim Nichols 33M M3039 Pittsfield MA 30:12 9:43 71/94 79
704 Dan Beaudry 43M M4049 New Lebanon NY 30:12 9:43 72/103 486
705 Jessy Wheeler 33F F3039 Brighton MA 30:12 9:43 62/116 76
706 Ellianna Christopher 13F F1115 30:13 9:43 36/68 1190
707 Corey Lynch 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 30:14 9:43 46/58 2999
708 Jessica Buchinski 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 30:16 9:44 70/109 774
709 James Myers 52M M5059 Albany NY 30:16 9:44 67/95 246
710 Kathryn Hollister 30F F3039 Washington DC 30:17 9:44 63/116 1075
711 Addison Lyon 13M M1115 30:18 9:45 47/58 1151
712 Brendon Gehrke 33M M3039 Washington DC 30:18 9:45 72/94 1074
713 David Mansfield 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 30:19 9:45 54/59 714
714 Anita Plouffe 46F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:20 9:45 47/100 1219
715 Gavin O'Donnell 8M M0010 Pittsfield MA 30:21 9:46 13/38 592
716 Jack Galt 12M M1115 West Simsbury CT 30:21 9:46 48/58 726
717 Carrie Kondel 35F F3039 Adams MA 30:23 9:46 64/116 281
718 Amy Heath 39F F3039 Charlton MA 30:23 9:46 65/116 586
719 Megan Cook 40F F4049 Becket MA 30:23 9:46 48/100 344
720 Leslie Giuliani 54F F5059 Pittsfield MA 30:24 9:46 28/62 369
721 Omar Ameen 40M M4049 Clarksburg MA 30:25 9:47 73/103 24
722 Jerry Sargent 46M M4049 Savoy MA 30:27 9:47 74/103 582
723 Tucker Schroder 8M M0010 Canaan NY 30:27 9:47 14/38 334
724 Amy Grunther 14F F1115 North Caldwell NJ 30:32 9:49 37/68 221
725 Judy OKeefe 47F F4049 Natick MA 30:32 9:49 49/100 270
726 Tricia Saydlowski 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:33 9:49 50/100 766
727 Eileen Venedam 23F F2029 New Freedom PA 30:34 9:50 71/109 265
728 Carol Healey 48F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:34 9:50 51/100 610
729 Ethan O'Donnell 8M M0010 Pittsfield MA 30:37 9:51 15/38 591
730 Michelle Artioli 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:37 9:51 52/100 438
731 Barry Smith 57M M5059 Dalton MA 30:42 9:52 68/95 570
732 Joseph Cronin 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 30:44 9:53 49/58 1085
733 Michael Cronin 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 30:44 9:53 50/58 1086
734 Brian Rochelo 37M M3039 Las Vegas NV 30:44 9:53 73/94 1087
735 Shaun Kerwood 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 30:45 9:53 75/103 547
736 Ben Kline 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 30:46 9:54 78/90 2957
737 Debbie Adams 41F F4049 Voorhees NJ 30:47 9:54 53/100 377
738 Jeff Doshier 44M M4049 Lenox MA 30:48 9:54 76/103 497
739 Kaitlyn MacWhinnie 28F F2029 30:48 9:54 72/109 1161
740 Scott Grunther 46M M4049 North Caldwell NJ 30:48 9:54 77/103 223
741 SARAH FARKAS 42F F4049 Fort Lee NJ 30:50 9:55 54/100 253
742 Brandon MacWhinnie 30M M3039 30:51 9:55 74/94 1160
743 Christopher Cpte 29M M2029 Pittsfield MA 30:51 9:55 79/90 180
744 Kathy Adamczyk 56F F5059 Lanesboro MA 30:52 9:56 29/62 181
745 Amber DiNicola 28F F2029 Dalton MA 30:53 9:56 73/109 700
746 Noah Wesley 6M M0010 Pittsfield MA 30:54 9:56 16/38 665
747 Laura Farkas 38F F3039 Pittsfield MA 30:54 9:56 66/116 583
748 Joseph Zwingelstein 38M M3039 Pittsfield MA 30:54 9:56 75/94 1081
749 Max Mahoney 54M M5059 Arlington MA 30:55 9:56 69/95 886
750 Gloria Wesley 56F F5059 Pittsfield MA 30:55 9:56 30/62 664
751 Brianna Breault 14F F1115 30:55 9:56 38/68 1191
752 Darrel Lynch 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 30:55 9:56 55/59 3000
753 Brayden Ryan 6M M0010 Hinsdale MA 30:59 9:58 17/38 413
754 Sandra Dee Dellert 50F F5059 31:00 9:58 31/62 1156
755 Victoria Fiorini 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 31:00 9:58 39/68 764
756 Mallory Reddy 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:01 9:58 67/116 226
757 Tiffany Rumbutis 41F F4049 31:01 9:58 55/100 1167
758 Stephanie McCullough 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:01 9:58 68/116 689
759 Ray Palmer 59M M5059 Lee MA 31:01 9:58 70/95 257
760 Marjo Catalano 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:02 9:59 69/116 584
761 Vincent Walsh 58M M5059 Springfield MA 31:02 9:59 71/95 615
762 Jim Passios 54M M5059 Hingham MA 31:04 9:59 72/95 523
763 Mark Rumbutis 34M M3039 31:05 10:00 76/94 1168
764 Abby McDermott 23F F2029 Pittsfield MA 31:06 10:00 74/109 308
765 Shannon Doolan 35F F3039 Cheshire MA 31:06 10:00 70/116 224
766 Jacob Gladu 8M M0010 Adams MA 31:07 10:00 18/38 1220
767 John DiNicola 52M M5059 31:07 10:00 73/95 1182
768 Parker Winters 12M M1115 Pittsfield MA 31:07 10:00 51/58 1115
769 Sarah Gerace 35F F3039 Dalton MA 31:08 10:01 71/116 208
770 Tammy Winters 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA 31:12 10:02 56/100 1116
771 Christopher Fleischmann 17M M1619 Atlanta GA 31:12 10:02 56/59 2994
772 Jodie Clayton 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 31:13 10:02 57/100 11
773 Nicola Riello 35F F3039 Dalton MA 31:14 10:03 72/116 832
774 Karl Fleischmann 55M M5059 Houston TX 31:15 10:03 74/95 302
775 Brooke Cowlin 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 31:15 10:03 40/68 1129
776 Janeen Wood 56F F5059 College Station TX 31:18 10:04 32/62 158
777 Billi-Jo Smith 42F F4049 Cheshire MA 31:18 10:04 58/100 400
778 Dan Nicholson 57M M5059 Russellville AR 31:20 10:05 75/95 648
779 Christine Lyon Kupernik 47F F4049 Dalton MA 31:20 10:05 59/100 698
780 Andrea Wadsworth 45F F4049 Lee MA 31:22 10:05 60/100 113
781 Matthew Garfinkel 56M M5059 Westfield NJ 31:26 10:07 76/95 795
782 Sean Kennedy 12M M1115 Sherborn MA 31:27 10:07 52/58 838
783 Thomas Anderson 59M M5059 Williamsburg VA 31:27 10:07 77/95 292
784 Robert Betters 68M M6069 Charlton MA 31:27 10:07 25/36 846
785 Naomi Seaton 42F F4049 Lee MA 31:28 10:07 61/100 499
786 Chelsea Hawksley 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:29 10:08 73/116 688
787 Lisa Mahoney 47F F4049 Arlington MA 31:29 10:08 62/100 885
788 Jeremy Galib 22M M2029 Lanesboro MA 31:29 10:08 80/90 834
789 Tony Riello 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 31:30 10:08 78/103 69
790 MICHAEL BOYD 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 31:30 10:08 79/103 1103
791 Adam Pravda 41M M4049 Brooklyn NY 31:31 10:08 80/103 2958
792 Jennifer Manley 49F F4049 Fairport NY 31:31 10:08 63/100 133
793 Jacqui Kennedy 55F F5059 Sherborn MA 31:32 10:09 33/62 837
794 Jackson Powell 9M M0010 Pittsfield MA 31:32 10:09 19/38 378
795 Julie Brown 33F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:33 10:09 74/116 640
796 William Brown 34M M3039 Pittsfield MA 31:34 10:09 77/94 641
797 Jeffrey Collin Slater 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 31:34 10:09 81/90 1090
798 Kenneth Perkins 30M M3039 Quincy MA 31:35 10:09 78/94 619
799 Tristeny Saldo 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 31:36 10:10 41/68 1043
800 Kamaree Saldo 18F F1619 Pittsfield MA 31:37 10:10 29/40 1042
801 Alisa Otten 15F F1115 31:38 10:10 42/68 1209
802 Sarah Nelson 30F F3039 Longmeadow MA 31:38 10:10 75/116 2930
803 Jeanna Massacani 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 31:40 10:11 75/109 642
804 Jessica Petit 31F F3039 Longmeadow MA 31:40 10:11 76/116 2931
805 Cassie Moore 36F F3039 31:40 10:11 77/116 1207
806 Delia Dolan 20F F2029 Hood River OR 31:41 10:11 76/109 485
807 Patti Alles 58F F5059 Great Barrington MA 31:41 10:11 34/62 296
808 James Gelinas 59M M5059 Lanesboro MA 31:41 10:11 78/95 1045
809 Nicole Hathaway 32F F3039 Hinsdale MA 31:43 10:12 78/116 280
810 Eric Gundrum 47M M4049 West Sand Lake NY 31:44 10:12 81/103 602
811 Madison Soldato 13F F1115 New Lebanon NY 31:45 10:13 43/68 1023
812 Roberto DiGirolamo 68M M6069 31:46 10:13 26/36 1152
813 Rachel Konowitch 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 31:47 10:13 77/109 30
814 Tamara Hitchcock 57F F5059 Lanesboro MA 31:48 10:14 35/62 164
815 Joe Grande 58M M5059 Dalton MA 31:49 10:14 79/95 1036
816 Gisela Kearns 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 31:49 10:14 64/100 163
817 Sarah Aitken 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 31:49 10:14 44/68 2971
818 Sheri Gaherty 47F F4049 Lenox MA 31:49 10:14 65/100 471
819 Jeremy Wilson 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 31:50 10:14 82/103 2934
820 David Dinicola 25M M2029 Dalton MA 31:51 10:15 82/90 626
821 Elisha Poirier 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:51 10:15 79/116 757
822 Sherri Guffey 25F F2029 Westfield MA 31:53 10:15 78/109 1019
823 Michael Cachat Sr 55M M5059 Dalton MA 31:55 10:16 80/95 106
824 Rebecca Cachat 35F F3039 Cheshire MA 31:57 10:17 80/116 653
825 Jennifer McKinney 32F F3039 Chesnee SC 31:57 10:17 81/116 341
826 Athan Dungey 8M M0010 Cheshire MA 31:57 10:17 20/38 654
827 Lily Waters 15F F1115 Middlefield MA 31:57 10:17 45/68 2956
828 Jeff Ross 70M M7079 New Lebanon NY 31:58 10:17 5/8 143
829 Devin Wendling 5F F0010 Pittsfield MA 32:00 10:18 9/21 1125
830 Mackenzi Powers 19F F1619 Pittsfield MA 32:00 10:18 30/40 1123
831 Havah Wendling 42F F4049 Pittsfield MA 32:00 10:18 66/100 1126
832 Makayla Powers 19F F1619 Pittsfield MA 32:00 10:18 31/40 1124
833 Jaimie Meyer 37F F3039 Wilton CT 32:01 10:18 82/116 805
834 Kevin Waluszko 22M M2029 Pittsfield MA 32:03 10:18 83/90 638
835 Joannola Loftus 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:04 10:19 46/68 63
836 John Tullock 48M M4049 Pittsfield MA 32:05 10:19 83/103 2944
837 Christina Schilling 32F F3039 Pittsfield MA 32:07 10:20 83/116 474
838 Sara Robillard 15F F1115 32:07 10:20 47/68 1201
839 Brittany DiNicola 26F F2029 Dalton MA 32:07 10:20 79/109 625
840 Molly Anderson 30F F3039 Quincy MA 32:07 10:20 84/116 618
841 Kermit Pruyne 70M M7079 Washington MA 32:08 10:20 6/8 37
842 Alba Passerini 67F F6069 Lenox MA 32:09 10:20 6/13 203
843 Chris Wooliver 36M M3039 Pittsfield MA 32:09 10:20 79/94 1065
844 Amy Wooliver 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 32:09 10:20 80/109 1064
845 Frank Gai 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 32:12 10:21 27/36 41
846 Eden-Renee Hayes 37F F3039 Pittsfield MA 32:12 10:21 85/116 750
847 Bonnie Masefield 58F F5059 Pittsfield MA 32:13 10:22 36/62 828
848 Rebecca Hunter 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA 32:13 10:22 86/116 667
849 Matt Griffin 24M M2029 Dalton MA 32:14 10:22 84/90 1012
850 Gary Moynihan 52M M5059 Lenox MA 32:16 10:23 81/95 612
851 Kyle Murray 24M M2029 PittsfieldPittsfie MA 32:17 10:23 85/90 557
852 Chase O'Donnell 5M M0010 Pittsfield MA 32:17 10:23 21/38 590
853 Pete Grande 18M M1619 Dalton MA 32:18 10:23 57/59 1038
854 Ashley Rufo 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 32:20 10:24 32/40 115
855 Molly Paolillo 42F F4049 North EastonNorth MA 32:21 10:24 67/100 2904
856 Hannah Tullock 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:23 10:25 48/68 2943
857 Bob Davenport 65M M6069 Lenox Dale MA 32:25 10:26 28/36 357
858 Sarah Pudlo 44F F4049 Dalton MA 32:36 10:29 68/100 363
859 Allexa Williams 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:36 10:29 49/68 2976
860 Ingrid Ryan 47F F4049 Woodside NY 32:36 10:29 69/100 567
861 Monique Alarie 27F F2029 Becket MA 32:37 10:29 81/109 120
862 Joseph Williams 40M M4049 East Nassau NY 32:37 10:29 84/103 2977
863 Erica Milner 17F F1619 Clarksburg MA 32:37 10:29 33/40 662
864 Catherine Roberts 70F F7079 Pittsfield MA 32:37 10:29 1/4 35
865 Linda Pitney 48F F4049 Pittsfield MA 32:39 10:30 70/100 162
866 Jennifer Welch 39F F3039 New Ashford MA 32:40 10:30 87/116 171
867 Lori Denault 52F F5059 Pittsfield MA 32:42 10:31 37/62 216
868 Gabby Boyd 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:42 10:31 50/68 1030
869 Heidi Riello 43F F4049 Pittsfield MA 32:44 10:32 71/100 68
870 Lisa Pixley 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 32:44 10:32 88/116 1
871 Leslie Ioffredo 50F F5059 Chatham NJ 32:45 10:32 38/62 2986
872 Jenna Ioffredo 22F F2029 32:45 10:32 82/109 1174
873 Rudy DiGiacomo 8M M0010 32:49 10:33 22/38 1187
874 Michael Higgins 35M M3039 32:52 10:34 80/94 1169
875 Tina Parks 55F F5059 Adams MA 32:53 10:35 39/62 593
876 Sarah Friedman 19F F1619 Dalton MA 32:56 10:36 34/40 737
877 Joshua Boulerice 19M M1619 Pittsfield MA 32:57 10:36 58/59 680
878 Sibyl Jacobson 70F F7079 Canaan NY 32:57 10:36 2/4 59
879 Lizzie Myers 9F F0010 Albany NY 33:00 10:37 10/21 247
880 Mary Ann Saunders 45F F4049 Lee MA 33:03 10:38 72/100 367
881 Patrick Brennan 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 33:04 10:38 23/38 881
882 Danielle Brennan 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA 33:04 10:38 73/100 880
883 Kellie McLaughlin 24F F2029 Chicopee MA 33:05 10:38 83/109 165
884 Ashley McLaughlin 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 33:05 10:38 84/109 318
885 WILLIAM FREUDENTHAL 56M M5059 Pittsfield MA 33:17 10:42 82/95 1097
886 Shannon Felder 28F F2029 Washington DC 33:18 10:43 85/109 1011
887 Ann Rathbun 54F F5059 Williamstown MA 33:19 10:43 40/62 309
888 Nancy Wilk 55F F5059 Cheshire MA 33:19 10:43 41/62 613
889 Wendy Laurin 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 33:22 10:44 42/62 31
890 Brendan Young 36M M3039 Pittsfield MA 33:22 10:44 81/94 806
891 Meaghan Rogers 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 33:23 10:44 86/109 500
892 Ashley Chapman 29F F2029 Savoy MA 33:25 10:45 87/109 419
893 Nathan Discoe 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 33:27 10:46 24/38 480
894 Ty Discoe 21M M2029 Pittsfield MA 33:27 10:46 86/90 481
895 Michael Feeley 37M M3039 Dalton MA 33:31 10:47 82/94 1034
896 Dawson Feeley 8M M0010 Dalton MA 33:31 10:47 25/38 1033
897 Keiahna Cargill 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 33:31 10:47 35/40 1048
898 Tyra Cannady 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 33:32 10:47 51/68 1047
899 Beth Larrow 61F F6069 Pittsfield MA 33:33 10:47 7/13 606
900 Katarena Castagna 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 33:35 10:48 11/21 488
901 James Mack 62M M6069 Pittsfield MA 33:36 10:48 29/36 1035
902 Tariq Pinkston 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 33:37 10:49 83/94 51
903 Isabella Artioli 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 33:37 10:49 52/68 437
904 Lillian Garrity 17F F1619 Pittsfieldield MA 33:38 10:49 36/40 635
905 Sarah DeJesus 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA 33:39 10:49 89/116 2906
906 Kingston DeJesus 8M M0010 Pittsfield MA 33:39 10:49 26/38 2905
907 Bill Heaphy 57M M5059 Pittsfield MA 33:46 10:52 83/95 1133
908 Alexi Sandrini 12F F1115 33:47 10:52 53/68 1172
909 Caleb Darby 37M M3039 Dalton MA 33:48 10:52 84/94 706
910 Matthew Apple 38M M3039 Valatie NY 33:48 10:52 85/94 661
911 Lisa Doshier 49F F4049 Lenox MA 33:48 10:52 74/100 498
912 Michael-Paul Terranova 42M M4049 Greensboro NC 33:52 10:54 85/103 67
913 Jim Czarnecki 58M M5059 Pittsfield MA 33:54 10:54 84/95 2985
914 SPENCER NEWMAN 47M M4049 Burlington VT 33:55 10:55 86/103 532
915 Mory Brenner 56M M5059 Lanesboro MA 33:55 10:55 85/95 776
916 Sandra Czubryt 63F F6069 Adams MA 33:56 10:55 8/13 656
917 Eric White 75M M7079 Williamstown MA 33:58 10:56 7/8 433
918 Raquel Lee 39F F3039 Lee MA 33:59 10:56 90/116 1006
919 Robert Lee 66M M6069 Richmond MA 34:00 10:56 30/36 809
920 Andy Waluszko 51M M5059 Pittsfield MA 34:04 10:57 86/95 637
921 Matt Francis 42M M4049 Charlotte NC 34:08 10:59 87/103 1010
922 Lachazity Shaver 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 34:09 10:59 54/68 2947
923 Bryan Slater 35M M3039 Pittsfield MA 34:10 10:59 86/94 585
924 Susan Masino 40F F4049 West Simsbury CT 34:10 10:59 75/100 40
925 Joseph Mucia 31M M3039 Pittsfield MA 34:10 10:59 87/94 441
926 John Green 59M M5059 Mount Sinai NY 34:13 11:00 87/95 1132
927 Kathleen Young 28F F2029 Dalton MA 34:15 11:01 88/109 639
928 Amelia Reis 14F F1115 Lenox MA 34:19 11:02 55/68 1018
929 Paul Manley 56M M5059 Fairport NY 34:24 11:04 88/95 134
930 Shelly Passios 52F F5059 Hingham MA 34:25 11:04 43/62 524
931 Jim Tharion 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 34:30 11:06 89/95 4
932 Joslyn Roberts 8F F0010 Dedham MA 34:30 11:06 12/21 604
933 Rachael Roberts 39F F3039 Dedham MA 34:31 11:06 91/116 605
934 Jennah Epstein-Santoyo 31F F3039 Cambridge MA 34:32 11:06 92/116 122
935 Alejandro Epstein-Santoyo 31M M3039 Cambridge MA 34:33 11:07 88/94 121
936 Jaelyn Houle 9F F0010 Pittsfield MA 34:34 11:07 13/21 810
937 Meaghan Pezze 30F F3039 Dalton MA 34:36 11:08 93/116 859
938 Mark Lefkowitz 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 34:37 11:08 90/95 812
939 Katie Lefkowitz 32F F3039 Pittsfield MA 34:37 11:08 94/116 811
940 Martha Dolan 9F F0010 Otego NY 34:37 11:08 14/21 542
941 Mary Dolan 49F F4049 Otego NY 34:38 11:08 76/100 543
942 Michelle Carmon 31F F3039 Lanesboro MA 34:39 11:09 95/116 671
943 Elyse Coty 23F F2029 Foxboro MA 34:39 11:09 89/109 421
944 Debora Ellsworth 47F F4049 Pittsfield MA 34:39 11:09 77/100 424
945 William Jamross 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 34:43 11:10 88/103 242
946 Jenny Gitlitz 49F F4049 Dalton MA 34:43 11:10 78/100 600
947 Michael Dellert 50M M5059 34:44 11:10 91/95 1153
948 Carolina Torres 52F F5059 Houston TX 34:45 11:10 44/62 305
949 William Barber 6M M0010 Pittsfield MA 34:48 11:11 27/38 520
950 Madison Barber 8F F0010 Pittsfield MA 34:48 11:11 15/21 518
951 Matt Barber 35M M3039 Pittsfield MA 34:49 11:12 89/94 519
952 Annie Barber 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA 34:49 11:12 96/116 517
953 Jennifer Green 51F F5059 Mount Sinai NY 34:50 11:12 45/62 1131
954 Halle Newman 15F F1115 Burlington VT 34:50 11:12 56/68 531
955 Jeanne Rahilly 37F F3039 Middlefield MA 34:51 11:12 97/116 2955
956 Kurt Johnson 56M M5059 Avon CT 35:06 11:17 92/95 490
957 Lisa Grunther 46F F4049 North Caldwell NJ 35:09 11:18 79/100 222
958 Jason OKeefe 11M M1115 Natick MA 35:12 11:19 53/58 269
959 Emily Silver 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 35:14 11:20 98/116 845
960 Alex Myers 14M M1115 Albany NY 35:16 11:20 54/58 245
961 Julie Kegresse 40F F4049 Adams MA 35:19 11:21 80/100 6
962 Christine Hayes 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 35:22 11:22 57/68 536
963 Doris Hayes 48F F4049 Pittsfield MA 35:23 11:23 81/100 537
964 Cheryl Davis-Duma 60F F6069 Pittsfield MA 35:29 11:25 9/13 423
965 Leslie Loftus 53F F5059 Pittsfield MA 35:29 11:25 46/62 1063
966 Marsha McCoy 59F F5059 Saint Petersburg FL 35:32 11:26 47/62 1053
967 Lynn McDonnell 54F F5059 Pittsfield MA 35:37 11:27 48/62 91
968 Arthur Robitaille 49M M4049 Pittsfield MA 35:39 11:28 89/103 391
969 Kim Lavigne 29F F2029 Dalton MA 35:40 11:28 90/109 691
970 Ava Sinopoli 13F F1115 Lanesboro MA 35:45 11:30 58/68 1092
971 Megan Doerle 22F F2029 PittsfieldP MA 35:46 11:30 91/109 761
972 Brooke Phelps 14F F1115 Lanesboro MA 35:46 11:30 59/68 1080
973 Codan Stracnet 8M M0010 Pittsfield MA 35:49 11:31 28/38 1223
974 Sue Mulvey 46F F4049 Sharon PA 35:49 11:31 82/100 1073
975 James Bogdan 21M M2029 Pittsfield MA 35:50 11:31 87/90 1221
976 Odalis Rivas 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 35:50 11:31 92/109 1222
977 Joselyn LaComb 9F F0010 Needham MA 35:50 11:31 16/21 748
978 Tricia Dambrauskas 38F F3039 Needham MA 35:51 11:32 99/116 747
979 Avery Dambrauskas 7F F0010 Needham MA 35:51 11:32 17/21 746
980 Toni Makarski 40F F4049 Great Barrington MA 35:53 11:32 83/100 558
981 Elizabeth Powers 49F F4049 Needham MA 35:54 11:33 84/100 749
982 Ginger Galvagni 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 35:55 11:33 100/116 454
983 Brenda Haring 40F F4049 Huntington MA 35:56 11:33 85/100 64
984 Alicia Smith 53F F5059 Baltic CT 35:57 11:34 49/62 701
985 Linda Lewis-Ryan 52F F5059 Hinsdale MA 36:00 11:35 50/62 412
986 Olivia Hines 16F F1619 Dalton MA 36:00 11:35 37/40 1060
987 Ann Rennie 74F F7079 Pittsfield MA 36:00 11:35 3/4 117
988 Payton Hines 21F F2029 Dalton MA 36:00 11:35 93/109 1061
989 Genna Grodin 13F F1115 Miami Beach FL 36:01 11:35 60/68 899
990 Dana Grodin 43F F4049 Miami Beach FL 36:02 11:35 86/100 898
991 Jennifer Medders 32F F3039 Staten Island NY 36:03 11:36 101/116 238
992 Michael Berg 55M M5059 Ossining NY 36:05 11:36 93/95 464
993 Lisa Maas 55F F5059 Miami Beach FL 36:05 11:36 51/62 900
994 Fred Landes 61M M6069 Pittsfield MA 36:06 11:37 31/36 594
995 Dan Hagerty 51M M5059 Johnston IA 36:07 11:37 94/95 395
996 Elias Newall-Vuillemot 11M M1115 Woodstock CT 36:11 11:38 55/58 511
997 Martin Helmer 70M M7079 E Chatham NY 36:12 11:38 8/8 28
998 Patrick Morrison 30M M3039 36:12 11:38 90/94 1142
999 Jennifer Taub 51F F5059 Forest Hills NY 36:14 11:39 52/62 240
1000 Svetlin Dinovski 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 36:17 11:40 90/103 2984
1001 Ethan Dinovski 7M M0010 Pittsfield MA 36:18 11:40 29/38 2981
1002 Joy Dinovski 38F F3039 Pittsfield MA 36:18 11:40 102/116 2982
1003 Simon Dinovski 5M M0010 Pittsfield MA 36:18 11:40 30/38 2983
1004 Christine Tarmey 46F F4049 Pittsfield MA 36:23 11:42 87/100 874
1005 Gwen Dennistion 37F F3039 Bronx NY 36:27 11:43 103/116 329
1006 Chuck Audette 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 36:27 11:43 91/103 588
1007 McKenna Betti 13F F1115 36:28 11:44 61/68 1162
1008 Brian Torres 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 36:34 11:46 92/103 693
1009 Maureen Jarvis 54F F5059 Lenox MA 36:35 11:46 53/62 160
1010 Amy Gage 28F F2029 Columbus GA 36:37 11:46 94/109 258
1011 Emma Cardoso 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 36:38 11:47 62/68 2980
1012 Fabio Cardoso 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 36:38 11:47 93/103 2973
1013 Kimberly Kirchner 28F F2029 PittsfieldPittsfie MA 36:39 11:47 95/109 1014
1014 Bailey Carpenter 12F F1115 Ellicott City MD 36:39 11:47 63/68 82
1015 Laura Grandchamp 41F F4049 Adams MA 36:39 11:47 88/100 218
1016 Akira Newall-Vuillemot 9M M0010 Woodstock CT 36:40 11:47 31/38 509
1017 Anais Newall-Vuillemot 13F F1115 Woodstock CT 36:41 11:48 64/68 510
1018 Lauren Cowlin 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 36:41 11:48 38/40 1130
1019 Tori Wadsworth 20F F2029 Lee MA 36:43 11:48 96/109 425
1020 Emily Pires 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 36:44 11:49 65/68 351
1021 Jerome Bankowski 31M M3039 Morris NY 36:45 11:49 91/94 660
1022 Austin Hart 11M M1115 Dalton MA 36:47 11:50 56/58 752
1023 Kathryn Henson 57F F5059 East Greenbush NY 36:47 11:50 54/62 467
1024 Peter Lipton 45M M4049 Worcester MA 36:54 11:52 94/103 93
1025 Mary Tremblay 22F F2029 Cheshire MA 36:58 11:53 97/109 1027
1026 Kaylyn Kern 32F F3039 Pittsfield MA 36:58 11:53 104/116 235
1027 Johanna Tremblay 24F F2029 Cheshire MA 36:58 11:53 98/109 1026
1028 Kari Mesana 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 36:58 11:53 99/109 236
1029 Patty Turner 57F F5059 Pittsfield MA 37:00 11:54 55/62 743
1030 Zack McCain III 60M M6069 Dalton MA 37:01 11:54 32/36 622
1031 Lindsey Nieratka 35F F3039 Boca Raton FL 37:06 11:56 105/116 710
1032 Jessica Martel 31F F3039 Adams MA 37:07 11:56 106/116 1044
1033 Steaven Nieratka 36M M3039 Boca Raton FL 37:07 11:56 92/94 711
1034 Glen Reinhold 44M M4049 Dalton MA 37:08 11:56 95/103 735
1035 Noah Fleischmann 15M M1115 Houston TX 37:10 11:57 57/58 303
1036 Adrianna Cook 6F F0010 Pittsfield MA 37:10 11:57 18/21 1110
1037 Brett Cook 34M M3039 Pittsfield MA 37:11 11:57 93/94 1111
1038 Arianna Barbieri 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 37:11 11:57 19/21 283
1039 Michael Barbieri 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 37:11 11:57 96/103 284
1040 Heather Brooks 41F F4049 Peru MA 37:15 11:59 89/100 290
1041 MaryJo Sondrini 48F F4049 37:18 12:00 90/100 1188
1042 Esther Balardini 47F F4049 Dalton MA 37:19 12:00 91/100 460
1043 Thomas Balardini Jr 53M M5059 Dalton MA 37:19 12:00 95/95 462
1044 Carol Martin 44F F4049 Clarksburg MA 37:20 12:00 92/100 282
1045 Melissa Robitaille 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 37:21 12:01 107/116 392
1046 Laurie Garfinkel 56F F5059 Westfield NJ 37:22 12:01 56/62 794
1047 Amanda Bankowski 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 37:30 12:04 100/109 658
1048 Daniel Epstein 66M M6069 Cambridge MA 37:32 12:04 33/36 97
1049 Lauryn Rogers 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 37:32 12:04 39/40 2924
1050 Norman Sweet 40M M4049 37:41 12:07 97/103 1177
1051 Daniel Sullivan 66M M6069 Lanesboro MA 37:41 12:07 34/36 447
1052 Meredith Sullivan 30F F3039 Lanesboro MA 37:41 12:07 108/116 448
1053 Jason Sullivan 40M M4049 Lanesboro MA 37:41 12:07 98/103 559
1054 Bonnie Cook 67F F6069 Pittsfield MA 37:47 12:09 10/13 275
1055 Jennifer Hermanski 32F F3039 Pittsfield MA 37:50 12:10 109/116 616
1056 Chase Candee 8M M0010 37:53 12:11 32/38 1138
1057 Erin Candee 34F F3039 37:54 12:11 110/116 1139
1058 Peter Masoero 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 37:58 12:13 88/90 317
1059 Amanda Masoero 22F F2029 Pittsfield MA 37:58 12:13 101/109 316
1060 Pamela Ganz 56F F5059 Pittsfield MA 37:59 12:13 57/62 99
1061 Marisa Andrews 52F F5059 Pittsfield MA 38:01 12:14 58/62 287
1062 Meredith Kern 23F F2029 Richmond MA 38:06 12:15 102/109 765
1063 Amy Novitsky 55F F5059 Lenox MA 38:13 12:18 59/62 2940
1064 Heidi Ferren 55F F5059 Lenox MA 38:16 12:18 60/62 131
1065 Robert Czubryt 64M M6069 Adams MA 38:19 12:19 35/36 655
1066 Alberto Pires Jr 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 38:20 12:20 99/103 352
1067 Danielle Sargent 35F F3039 Savoy MA 38:21 12:20 111/116 581
1068 Michael Davine 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 38:21 12:20 89/90 288
1069 Daniel Sargent 9M M0010 Savoy MA 38:21 12:20 33/38 580
1070 Brett Goines 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 38:24 12:21 100/103 58
1071 Linda Schwartz 49F F4049 Suffern NY 38:30 12:23 93/100 394
1072 Jill Portillo 33F F3039 Cheshire MA 38:32 12:24 112/116 790
1073 Chase Angelini 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 38:33 12:24 58/58 571
1074 Taren Balardini 21F F2029 Dalton MA 38:38 12:26 103/109 461
1075 John Troiano 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 38:39 12:26 101/103 373
1076 Kristie Kerber 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 38:39 12:26 94/100 372
1077 Tyler Durfee 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 38:43 12:27 59/59 398
1078 Kelly Keating 56F F5059 Albany NY 38:45 12:28 61/62 244
1079 Jennifer Hansen 39F F3039 Ridgefield CT 38:49 12:29 113/116 683
1080 Sara Hansen 12F F1115 Ridgefield CT 38:49 12:29 66/68 684
1081 Mary Ellen Farkas 68F F6069 Pittsfield MA 38:50 12:29 11/13 669
1082 Josh Lipton 9M M0010 Pleasant Hill CA 38:51 12:30 34/38 109
1083 Aiden Aldrich 10M M0010 Dalton MA 38:58 12:32 35/38 342
1084 Jason Hnatonko 38M M3039 Adams MA 39:04 12:34 94/94 535
1085 Matthew Tinsley 6M M0010 Richmond MA 39:05 12:34 36/38 503
1086 Kelly Tinsley 42F F4049 Richmond MA 39:05 12:34 95/100 502
1087 Jeriahmi Tinsley 42M M4049 Richmond MA 39:06 12:35 102/103 501
1088 Ella Lipton 11F F1115 Pleasant Hill CA 39:06 12:35 67/68 108
1089 Amanda Waluszko 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 39:08 12:35 104/109 636
1090 Amy Aldrich 38F F3039 Dalton MA 39:14 12:37 114/116 343
1091 Joseph Kelly 80M M8099 Menands NY 39:23 12:40 1/1 42
1092 Tanya Derby 40F F4049 Williamstown MA 39:34 12:44 96/100 692
1093 Erin Silva 29F F2029 Clifton Park NY 39:36 12:44 105/109 389
1094 Isaac Di Lorenzo 7M M0010 Atlanta GA 39:43 12:46 37/38 2991
1095 Sara Cobb 63F F6069 Atlanta GA 39:44 12:47 12/13 2990
1096 Noah Krantz 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 39:48 12:48 38/38 755
1097 Susan Krantz 47F F4049 Pittsfield MA 39:49 12:48 97/100 756
1098 Barbara Trainor 51F F5059 Burlingame CA 39:50 12:49 62/62 260
1099 Caitlin Trainor 24F F2029 Burlingame CA 39:50 12:49 106/109 261
1100 Annie Venedam 17F F1619 New Freedom PA 39:50 12:49 40/40 264
1101 Ann Morrison 70F F7079 Miami FL 39:51 12:49 4/4 219
1102 Sharon Pepek 67F F6069 Russell MA 39:51 12:49 13/13 476
1103 Renee Keator 40F F4049 40:07 12:54 98/100 1208
1104 Ava Charbonneau 8F F0010 Lanesboro MA 40:12 12:56 20/21 429
1105 Jennifer Charbonneau 35F F3039 Lanesboro MA 40:12 12:56 115/116 430
1106 Ashley Adams 29F F2029 Becket MA 40:14 12:56 107/109 565
1107 Gionna Nourse 23F F2029 Pittsfield MA 40:36 13:04 108/109 868
1108 MICHAEL NOURSE 43M M4049 Old Orchard Beach ME 40:36 13:04 103/103 681
1109 Liz Whitehead 68M M6069 40:45 13:07 36/36 1158
1110 Allison Grossman 45F F4049 Woodcliff Lake NJ 41:13 13:16 99/100 1216
1111 Susan Reu 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA 41:13 13:16 100/100 634
1112 Erin Pappo 35F F3039 Medford MA 42:48 13:46 116/116 522
1113 Sydney Daly 8F F0010 Rochester NH 42:48 13:46 21/21 713
1114 Betsy Schwartz 12F F1115 Suffern NY 48:48 15:42 68/68 393
1115 Rebecca Berg 20F F2029 Ossining NY 48:58 15:45 109/109 465
1116 Brandon Rochelo 20M M2029 49:56 16:04 90/90 1194

Race Results     Division Results    

Top Male: 1. Kent Lemme 2. Steve Dowsett 3. Mark Rabasco 4. Brian Mongeon 5. Nicholas Curelop

Top Female: 1. Janet Barry 2. SARAH BRYAN 3. Daisy Dolan 4. Michelle Kroboth 5. Jenny Kurz

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates