Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


5K Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    


GE/EW Petit Foundation 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Jonathan Krell 2. Dean Yost 3. Ben Joyce 4. Mark Hixson 5. Jake Whittingslow
Top Female: 1. Brittany Heninger 2. Kaneen Gomez-Hixson 3. Kassandrah Banks 4. Sherri Odell 5. Clara Wiesler
2016 Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race
Sunday July 17, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
GE Complex ----Plainville, CT || Partly Cloudy || 77 degree
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Jonathan Krell Overall Female: Brittany Heninger

*************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM 5K RESULTS

*************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jonathan Krell 25M M2029 Farmington CT 16:04 16:03 5:10 1/49 607
2 Dean Yost 19M M1319 Canton CT 16:48 16:45 5:24 1/49 364
3 Ben Joyce 25M M2029 Manchester CT 16:57 16:56 5:27 2/49 910
4 Mark Hixson 51M M5055 Simsbury CT 17:03 17:03 5:29 1/53 922
5 Jake Whittingslow 18M M1319 Canton CT 17:14 17:11 5:32 2/49 708
6 Ryan O-Connor 35M M3039 Bristol CT 17:17 17:17 5:33 1/62 830
7 Shaun Berard 35M M3039 Portland CT 17:21 17:20 5:35 2/62 893
8 Ron Lombardi 52M M5055 Southington CT 17:22 17:22 5:35 2/53 725
9 Russell Adam 18M M1319 Cheshire CT 17:32 17:30 5:38 3/49 717
10 Muhamet Ajazi 28M M2029 Morris CT 17:57 17:55 5:46 3/49 955
11 Mario Longo 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 18:11 18:10 5:51 1/69 128
12 Eric Stevenson 31M M3039 Glastonbury CT 18:12 18:12 5:51 3/62 439
13 Brittany Heninger 27F F2029 Bristol CT 18:14 18:14 5:52 1/76 937
14 Jon Fearnley 49M M4049 Simsbury CT 18:50 18:49 6:03 2/69 929
15 Shizhong Yang 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 19:02 19:00 6:07 4/62 712
16 Alec Drezewiecki 17M M1319 Cromwell CT 19:05 19:05 6:08 4/49 960
17 Cole McNamara 15M M1319 Plainville CT 19:07 19:07 6:09 5/49 508
18 Connor McNamara 15M M1319 Plainville CT 19:10 19:10 6:10 6/49 507
19 John Minervino 52M M5055 Higganum CT 19:26 19:26 6:15 3/53 517
20 Michael Underwood 21M M2029 Farmington CT 19:31 19:27 6:17 4/49 689
21 Vincent Blea 49M M4049 Avon CT 19:43 19:43 6:20 3/69 550
22 Kaneen Gomez-Hixson 21F F2029 Wethersfield CT 19:49 19:45 6:22 2/76 437
23 Connor Nelson 16M M1319 Cromwell CT 20:05 20:04 6:28 7/49 630
24 Jeff Chambrello 56M M5659 Marietta GA 20:07 20:05 6:28 1/34 562
25 Miro Baldyga 57M M5659 Unionville CT 20:14 20:11 6:30 2/34 848
26 Gabe Walerysiak 17M M1319 Rocky Hill CT 20:17 19:46 6:31 8/49 383
27 Jorge Rabat 51M M5055 W. Hartford CT 20:20 20:19 6:32 4/53 931
28 Kassandrah Banks 20F F2029 Wethersfield CT 20:22 20:18 6:33 3/76 544
29 Stephen Johnson 65M M6069 Southbury CT 20:25 20:24 6:34 1/51 390
30 Lanigan Nicholas 38M M3039 Southington CT 20:27 20:25 6:35 5/62 633
31 Matt DeMarco 21M M2029 Canton CT 20:29 20:26 6:35 5/49 571
32 Jeff Loureiro 60M M6069 Canton CT 20:34 20:32 6:37 2/51 853
33 Sherri Odell 31F F3039 Litchfield CT 20:35 20:34 6:37 1/91 638
34 Jared Demmons 16M M1319 Plainville CT 20:39 20:38 6:38 9/49 747
35 Clara Wiesler 13F F1319 Guilford CT 20:41 20:40 6:39 1/39 711
36 Chase McNamara 9M M0012 Plainville CT 20:41 20:41 6:39 1/24 509
37 Kyle Knowles 34M M3039 Wethersfield CT 20:41 20:40 6:39 6/62 800
38 Zofia Wieciorkowska 53F F5055 Stratford CT 20:46 20:46 6:41 1/59 791
39 Bill Wiesler 55M M5055 Guilford CT 20:49 20:48 6:42 5/53 710
40 Seth Walerysiak 16M M1319 Rocky Hill CT 20:50 20:19 6:42 10/49 384
41 Thomas Lombardi 15M M1319 Bristol CT 20:54 20:50 6:43 11/49 849
42 Mike Halasinski 53M M5055 Cheshire CT 20:55 20:54 6:44 6/53 379
43 Ryan Cooney 21M M2029 Wallingford PA 20:57 20:36 6:44 6/49 720
44 Madeline Sturm 19F F1319 Bristol CT 20:57 20:54 6:44 2/39 299
45 Chris Neumann 23M M2029 Marblehead MA 20:57 20:54 6:44 7/49 631
46 Sierra Weiss 20F F2029 East Setauket NY 20:58 20:54 6:45 4/76 412
47 Matthew Violette 15M M1319 Plainville CT 21:00 20:58 6:45 12/49 691
48 Daniel Clements 30M M3039 Manchester CT 21:06 21:04 6:47 7/62 56
49 Stephen Buden 14M M1319 Amston CT 21:07 21:06 6:47 13/49 457
50 Bert Goldsnider 17M M1319 Plainville CT 21:17 21:14 6:51 14/49 784
51 Ryan Zdunczyk 32M M3039 Southington CT 21:17 21:16 6:51 8/62 295
52 Aljeny Santana 19M M1319 Meriden CT 21:20 21:15 6:52 15/49 669
53 Mark Lindberg 27M M2029 Southington CT 21:30 21:28 6:55 8/49 615
54 Alyssa Lombardi 21F F2029 Southington CT 21:32 21:31 6:56 5/76 724
55 Drew Bryson 35M M3039 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 21:45 21:15 7:00 9/62 254
56 Matthew Au 26M M2029 Plainville CT 21:50 21:44 7:01 9/49 311
57 Kristen Mellitt 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 21:52 21:48 7:02 1/108 343
58 Matthew Sullivan 18M M1319 Canton CT 21:53 21:53 7:02 16/49 46
59 Chris Varano 25M M2029 Mansfield CT 21:54 21:48 7:02 10/49 924
60 James Tyrrell 19M M1319 Newington CT 21:56 21:44 7:03 17/49 500
61 Mia Tompkins 19F F1319 Meriden CT 21:59 21:55 7:04 3/39 814
62 Melissa Patterson 36F F3039 Bristol CT 22:00 21:58 7:04 2/91 741
63 Steven Morse 63M M6069 Broadbrook CT 22:08 22:06 7:07 3/51 416
64 Keith Coburn 48M M4049 WATERFORD CT 22:18 22:13 7:10 4/69 331
65 Kevin Twerago 23M M2029 Plantsville CT 22:21 22:18 7:11 11/49 275
66 Thomas Ressler 20M M2029 Shelton CT 22:24 22:03 7:12 12/49 413
67 Catherine Myers 17F F1319 Southington CT 22:27 22:24 7:13 4/39 328
68 Patrick Biancur 23M M2029 Wallingford CT 22:31 22:30 7:14 13/49 547
69 Eric Voket 20M M2029 Harwington CT 22:38 22:14 7:17 14/49 815
70 William Liebler 42M M4049 Southington CT 22:40 22:34 7:17 5/69 612
71 Fithawi Berhane 25M M2029 W. Hartford CT 22:41 22:32 7:18 15/49 744
72 Mary Anderson 20F F2029 Granby CT 22:44 22:40 7:18 6/76 166
73 Steven Schiller 59M M5659 New Britain CT 22:45 22:43 7:19 3/34 808
74 Dennis McCabe 48M M4049 Higganun CT 22:54 22:54 7:22 6/69 58
75 Henryk Gudelski 38M M3039 Poland EU 23:00 22:59 7:24 10/62 827
76 Tatum Wrobel 36F F3039 Plainville CT 23:12 22:09 7:28 3/91 966
77 Kurt Philipp 59M M5659 Bristol CT 23:13 23:08 7:28 4/34 35
78 Jason Pawlik 45M M4049 Bristol CT 23:15 23:07 7:28 7/69 820
79 Kerth Vibert 33M M3039 Farmington CT 23:21 23:00 7:30 11/62 844
80 Ellie Wiesler 13F F1319 Guilford CT 23:21 23:21 7:30 5/39 709
81 Ethan Hushin 17M M1319 Plainville CT 23:22 23:18 7:31 18/49 287
82 Jack Duxin 19M M1319 Avon CT 23:25 23:23 7:32 19/49 580
83 Judy Jendrucek 55F F5055 Essex CT 23:28 23:26 7:33 2/59 534
84 Christopher Zima 33M M3039 Bristol CT 23:29 23:26 7:33 12/62 916
85 Jodi Heslin 43F F4049 Plainville CT 23:37 23:36 7:36 2/108 12
86 James Tufts 46M M4049 Plainville CT 23:38 23:30 7:36 8/69 686
87 Kelly Gray 48F F4049 Southington CT 23:41 23:37 7:37 3/108 911
88 Chris Cannon 33M M3039 Beacon Falls CT 23:41 23:29 7:37 13/62 147
89 Frank Robinson Jr. 47M M4049 Plainville CT 23:41 23:28 7:37 9/69 661
90 Suzanne Remington-Fox 54F F5055 Cheshire CT 23:42 23:38 7:37 3/59 653
91 Benjamin Czarnecki 19M M1319 Burlington CT 23:45 23:21 7:38 20/49 930
92 Robert Donahue 53M M5055 Cromwell CT 23:46 23:44 7:38 7/53 944
93 Gregg Steiner 22M M2029 Hartford CT 23:50 23:44 7:40 16/49 67
94 Louis Legere 56M M5659 Cheshire CT 23:57 23:50 7:42 5/34 609
95 Rose Ann McLaury 62F F6069 Plainville CT 23:58 23:55 7:42 1/25 475
96 Kyla Nichols 19F F1319 Bristol CT 23:59 23:55 7:43 6/39 634
97 Daniel Bequdoin 27M M2029 Bristol CT 23:59 23:59 7:43 17/49 790
98 Vinny Curry 63M M6069 New britain CT 24:01 23:59 7:43 4/51 346
99 Elizabeth Wright 36F F3039 Newington CT 24:02 23:59 7:44 4/91 805
100 Jeremy Leifert 40M M4049 Torrington CT 24:12 23:59 7:47 10/69 444
101 James D-Amico 27M M2029 Bristol CT 24:17 23:55 7:48 18/49 933
102 Katie Baldyga 23F F2029 Framingham MA 24:19 24:07 7:49 7/76 847
103 Brandon Zheng 15M M1319 Plainville CT 24:22 23:55 7:50 21/49 535
104 Shannon Harvey 29F F2029 Plainville CT 24:22 24:17 7:50 8/76 525
105 Cole Tamburri 17M M1319 Chaplin CT 24:28 24:09 7:52 22/49 889
106 Daniel Mayock 25M M2029 Southington CT 24:28 24:09 7:52 19/49 98
107 Josheph Plante 51M M5055 Southington CT 24:31 24:29 7:53 8/53 934
108 CJ McNamara 25M M2029 Lincroft NJ 24:32 24:17 7:53 20/49 461
109 Brent Stratton 60M M6069 Middletown CT 24:33 24:31 7:54 5/51 101
110 Mike Bondrean 29M M2029 Unionville CT 24:37 24:17 7:55 21/49 935
111 Tracy Zagata 43F F4049 Southington CT 24:41 24:38 7:56 4/108 76
112 Brenda Marquis 52F F5055 Plainville CT 24:42 23:27 7:56 4/59 529
113 Naomi Cipriano 14F F1319 Southington CT 24:43 24:43 7:57 7/39 781
114 Jim Keane 46M M4049 Simsbury CT 24:43 24:21 7:57 11/69 191
115 Dakota-Marie Dinielli 11F F0012 Plainville CT 24:46 24:45 7:58 1/15 970
116 Anthony Wasley 30M M3039 Plainville CT 24:48 24:22 7:58 14/62 698
117 Katie Lindberg 18F F1319 Southington CT 24:49 24:49 7:59 8/39 617
118 Mary Tullo 39F F3039 Middlebury CT 24:49 24:39 7:59 5/91 687
119 Gregg Monte 39M M3039 Plainville CT 24:50 24:30 7:59 15/62 264
120 Michael Dolde 23M M2029 Vernon CT 24:51 24:47 7:59 22/49 833
121 Raymond Scott 53M M5055 Stratford CT 24:52 24:49 8:00 9/53 672
122 Elizabeth Ricard 38F F3039 Shoreham NY 24:53 24:37 8:00 6/91 655
123 Joe Heffernan 72M M7079 Portland CT 24:54 24:50 8:00 1/6 13
124 Heather McCabe 47F F4049 Haddam CT 24:54 24:54 8:00 5/108 59
125 Rebecca Beebe 41F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:55 24:33 8:01 6/108 546
126 Kerry Anderson 42M M4049 W. Hartford CT 24:56 24:38 8:01 12/69 902
127 Daniel Sorrentino 33M M3039 Vernon CT 24:58 24:50 8:02 16/62 679
128 Adam Borgida 51M M5055 Farmington CT 24:59 24:50 8:02 10/53 804
129 Bill Hanchett 40M M4049 Plainville CT 25:00 24:58 8:02 13/69 113
130 James Bazzano 58M M5659 Newington CT 25:02 24:35 8:03 6/34 835
131 Thom Shea 67M M6069 Woodbury CT 25:03 24:58 8:03 6/51 133
132 Matthew Hogan 24M M2029 Plainville, CT CT 25:05 24:51 8:04 23/49 597
133 Sarah Kane 22F F2029 Plainville CT 25:08 24:59 8:05 9/76 116
134 Mike Twerago 26M M2029 Plantsville CT 25:10 25:05 8:06 24/49 277
135 Matthew Keane 40M M4049 Simsbury CT 25:10 24:48 8:06 14/69 345
136 Sylwia Gartorzska 37F F3039 Plainville CT 25:11 25:05 8:06 7/91 721
137 Brian MacCallun 46M M4049 CT 25:11 24:40 8:06 15/69 982
138 Brian Scully 30M M3039 Plainville CT 25:12 25:03 8:06 17/62 394
139 Cory Carlone 17M M1319 Plainville CT 25:13 25:10 8:07 23/49 217
140 Tommy Vongsamany 18M M1319 Bristol CT 25:15 25:11 8:07 24/49 692
141 Jim Walton 58M M5659 Cheshire CT 25:15 25:08 8:07 7/34 697
142 Michael Furnier 56M M5659 W. Hartford CT 25:15 25:05 8:07 8/34 733
143 Shannon Sterling 28F F2029 New Britain CT 25:16 25:07 8:08 10/76 862
144 Matthew Hushin 50M M5055 Bristol CT 25:18 25:13 8:08 11/53 286
145 Jason Musante 41M M4049 Waterbury CT 25:19 25:06 8:09 16/69 629
146 Kevin Borrup 44M M4049 Newington CT 25:21 24:57 8:09 17/69 551
147 Sean Wells 26M M2029 Vernon CT 25:21 25:17 8:09 25/49 188
148 Alice Carrillo 50F F5055 Southington CT 25:21 25:16 8:09 5/59 557
149 Alexander Skonieczny 19M M1319 Newington CT 25:22 25:10 8:09 25/49 501
150 Gordy Dayton 45M M4049 Torrington CT 25:23 25:21 8:10 18/69 342
151 Kristina Petit 18F F1319 Plainville CT 25:23 25:03 8:10 9/39 93
152 Janet Forde 59F F5659 Bridgewater CT 25:26 25:09 8:11 1/32 251
153 Emma Drzewiecki 14F F1319 Cromwell CT 25:27 25:22 8:11 10/39 959
154 Cooper Theriault-Dinielli 8M M0012 Plainville CT 25:27 25:26 8:11 2/24 506
155 Meredith Powers 41F F4049 Stratford CT 25:28 25:16 8:11 7/108 650
156 David Tellerico 69M M6069 Milldale CT 25:30 25:23 8:12 7/51 432
157 Tessa Pawlik 18F F1319 Bristol CT 25:31 25:23 8:12 11/39 395
158 JAIME SASSO 40F F4049 WATERBURY CT 25:33 24:55 8:13 8/108 670
159 Jim Drzewiecki 52M M5055 Cromwell CT 25:33 25:28 8:13 12/53 961
160 June Petit 53F F5055 Plainville CT 25:34 25:22 8:13 6/59 102
161 Kara Tamburri 46F F4049 Chaplin CT 25:34 25:16 8:13 9/108 978
162 David Licki 15M M1319 Terryville CT 25:39 25:38 8:15 26/49 402
163 Kyle Roman 26M M2029 Farmington CT 25:40 25:26 8:15 26/49 75
164 Gia Oei 45F F4049 Avon CT 25:41 25:34 8:16 10/108 640
165 Antonio Rosa 28M M2029 West Hartford CT 25:42 25:40 8:16 27/49 479
166 Maria Veronesi 25F F2029 West Hartford CT 25:42 25:40 8:16 11/76 478
167 Thomas Boullie 11M M0012 Avon CT 25:42 25:35 8:16 3/24 914
168 Sandra Gondek 29F F2029 Plainville CT 25:43 25:41 8:16 12/76 463
169 Michael Kucharski 29M M2029 Unionville CT 25:45 25:24 8:17 28/49 846
170 Marissa Cimierca 36F F3039 Unionville CT 25:45 25:38 8:17 8/91 962
171 Cathy Downing 57F F5659 Rocky Hill CT 25:47 25:40 8:18 2/32 37
172 Mary Bernier 39F F3039 Hamden CT 25:48 25:15 8:18 9/91 231
173 William Tiscia 23M M2029 Naugatuck CT 25:49 25:22 8:18 29/49 399
174 Amy Muller 14F F1319 Plainville CT 25:49 25:46 8:18 12/39 796
175 Mark Osak 54M M5055 Rocky Hill CT 25:50 25:21 8:18 13/53 480
176 Haven Moore 38M M3039 Hartford CT 25:50 25:34 8:18 18/62 855
177 Heather Moore 39F F3039 Hartford CT 25:51 25:33 8:19 10/91 854
178 Kayla DiTolla 15F F1319 Plainville CT 25:52 25:48 8:19 13/39 574
179 Patrick Reddy 41M M4049 -- CT 25:53 25:36 8:19 19/69 915
180 Maura Gaudvosr 51F F5055 Wolcott CT 25:55 25:55 8:20 7/59 932
181 Evan Lindquist 9M M0012 Plainville CT 25:56 25:55 8:20 4/24 868
182 Bryan Holland 44M M4049 Plainville CT 25:57 25:49 8:21 20/69 357
183 Tracy Parkin 47F F4049 Monroe CT 25:58 25:53 8:21 11/108 429
184 Michael Petit Jr. 22M M2029 Southington CT 25:58 25:43 8:21 30/49 734
185 Jacob Irizarry 18M M1319 Plainville CT 25:58 25:45 8:21 27/49 599
186 Michaela Tripputi 17F F1319 Farmington CT 26:02 25:52 8:22 14/39 749
187 Emma Wieduwilt 21F F2029 New Hartford CT 26:05 25:30 8:23 13/76 103
188 Jim Barakos 61M M6069 Cheshire CT 26:06 25:55 8:24 8/51 195
189 Melissa Healy 27F F2029 Southington CT 26:07 25:55 8:24 14/76 445
190 Lora Gogolya 36F F3039 Waterbury CT 26:08 25:56 8:24 11/91 958
191 Cora Hall 40F F4049 Plainville CT 26:09 25:57 8:25 12/108 779
192 John Jennings 50M M5055 Avon CT 26:10 26:01 8:25 14/53 189
193 John Paradis 53M M5055 Plainville CT 26:10 25:40 8:25 15/53 923
194 Tony Cistulli 51M M5055 New Hartford CT 26:10 26:08 8:25 16/53 471
195 Kyle Hodge 26M M2029 Boston MA 26:10 26:04 8:25 31/49 428
196 Taegan Brochu 15M M1319 Plainville CT 26:11 26:08 8:25 28/49 834
197 Jocelyn Rossitto 17F F1319 Canton CT 26:12 26:08 8:26 15/39 305
198 Derek Jones 36M M3039 Plainville CT 26:13 26:00 8:26 19/62 754
199 Paul Kovaleski 62M M6069 Burlington CT 26:13 26:12 8:26 9/51 22
200 Robin Downing 26F F2029 Washington DC 26:15 26:09 8:27 15/76 57
201 Michael Moreno 47M M4049 Middlefield CT 26:16 25:30 8:27 21/69 627
202 Alison Chapman 26F F2029 Watertown CT 26:22 26:06 8:29 16/76 418
203 Jeffrey Prosperi 53M M5055 Plainville CT 26:22 26:01 8:29 17/53 70
204 Chris jr. Cmote 14M M1319 New Britain CT 26:23 26:09 8:29 29/49 921
205 Janet Galdamez 34F F3039 Mansfield CT 26:24 25:44 8:29 12/91 590
206 Julie Moody 28F F2029 Enfield CT 26:26 25:56 8:30 17/76 334
207 Taylor Perry 25M M2029 Plainville CT 26:28 26:23 8:31 32/49 798
208 Lindsay Fenton 32F F3039 Manchester CT 26:28 26:20 8:31 13/91 942
209 Gary Vincent 34M M3039 Bristol CT 26:29 26:10 8:31 20/62 980
210 Lyndsey DiTolla 13F F1319 Plainville CT 26:29 26:27 8:31 16/39 575
211 Joann Krause 52F F5055 Southington CT 26:30 26:27 8:31 8/59 726
212 Patricia Schutz 54F F5055 Shelton CT 26:32 26:27 8:32 9/59 671
213 Ashley Gangi 26F F2029 Storrs CT 26:33 26:10 8:32 18/76 388
214 Joseph Smith 34M M3039 Bristol CT 26:33 26:19 8:32 21/62 678
215 Rob Jusino 43M M4049 Plainville CT 26:33 26:23 8:32 22/69 145
216 Clare McGeever 12F F0012 Kensington CT 26:33 26:07 8:32 2/15 842
217 Lisa Reducha 48F F4049 Bristol CT 26:34 26:23 8:33 13/108 148
218 Stoyan Kouaktdriev 45M M4049 S. Windsor CT 26:35 26:26 8:33 23/69 891
219 Sonia Konaktchiev 10F F0012 S. Windsor CT 26:37 26:27 8:34 3/15 890
220 Richard Orzolek 46M M4049 Columbia CT 26:37 26:36 8:34 24/69 852
221 Abby Welch 18F F1319 Avon CT 26:42 26:37 8:35 17/39 888
222 Kris Robles 39M M3039 Plainville CT 26:43 26:28 8:36 22/62 405
223 Lisa Greene 44F F4049 Avon CT 26:43 26:37 8:36 14/108 359
224 David Engel 51M M5055 Avon CT 26:44 26:37 8:36 18/53 581
225 Jason Magisano 31M M3039 Plainville CT 26:46 26:32 8:37 23/62 826
226 John DiTolla 43M M4049 Plainville CT 26:48 26:44 8:37 25/69 573
227 Jon Weiner 35M M3039 Wethersfield CT 26:48 26:29 8:37 24/62 157
228 Vince Masi 39M M3039 Newington CT 26:49 26:32 8:37 25/62 621
229 Christopher Lister 64M M6069 Shoreham NY 26:51 26:51 8:38 10/51 618
230 Deidre LeBlanc 33F F3039 Glastonbury CT 26:51 26:36 8:38 14/91 964
231 Luca Leonetti 41M M4049 Plainville CT 26:51 26:21 8:38 26/69 338
232 Marco Ingriselli 61M M6069 Southington CT 26:52 26:35 8:38 11/51 172
233 Katherine McGeever 48F F4049 Kensington CT 26:54 26:28 8:39 15/108 841
234 Mark Mazor 57M M5659 Burlington CT 26:54 26:51 8:39 9/34 740
235 Makl Wrobel 34M M3039 Plainville CT 26:54 25:50 8:39 26/62 967
236 Ally Zaza 20F F2029 Plainville CT 26:55 26:46 8:39 19/76 907
237 George Kozieradzki 60M M6069 New Britain CT 26:56 26:42 8:40 12/51 319
238 Chris Chute 40M M4049 New Britain CT 26:57 26:43 8:40 27/69 920
239 Benjamin Frechette 13M M1319 Bristol CT 26:57 26:49 8:40 30/49 588
240 Eric Brousseau 38M M3039 Glastonbury CT 27:03 26:34 8:42 27/62 438
241 Kayleigh Townsend 28F F2029 Meriden CT 27:05 26:27 8:43 20/76 685
242 Stephanie Wallace 28F F2029 Farmington CT 27:05 26:56 8:43 21/76 696
243 Kerry Rossi 38F F3039 Middletown CT 27:08 26:53 8:44 15/91 838
244 Paul Shortier 52M M5055 Plainville CT 27:09 27:05 8:44 19/53 387
245 Jennifer D-Angelo 25F F2029 Cheshire CT 27:10 26:38 8:44 22/76 47
246 Nagesh Tumu 49M M4049 Unionville CT 27:10 26:49 8:44 28/69 688
247 Marlo Pesino 36F F3039 Bristol CT 27:11 27:02 8:45 16/91 143
248 Brian Santos 37M M3039 Roxbury CT 27:14 27:00 8:46 28/62 82
249 Shpendim Prevalla 42M M4049 Watertown CT 27:15 27:06 8:46 29/69 223
250 Timothy Shover 33M M3039 Plainville CT 27:16 27:16 8:46 29/62 676
251 Andrea Carr 36F F3039 Thomaston CT 27:18 26:56 8:47 17/91 556
252 Jill Clark 46F F4049 Farmington CT 27:20 27:08 8:47 16/108 210
253 Emily Sullivan 22F F2029 Terryville CT 27:20 26:53 8:47 23/76 433
254 Mike Paulhus 50M M5055 Willimantic CT 27:21 27:10 8:48 20/53 894
255 Ashley Provenzano 32F F3039 Cromwell CT 27:22 27:12 8:48 18/91 651
256 Sheri Staranchak 28F F2029 New Britain CT 27:25 27:15 8:49 24/76 917
257 Barbara Damon 58F F5659 New Britain CT 27:25 25:53 8:49 3/32 247
258 Jamie Erickson 24F F2029 Cheshire CT 27:26 27:15 8:49 25/76 927
259 Darren Randall 50M M5055 Unionville CT 27:27 27:15 8:50 21/53 840
260 Roger Wetmore 52M M5055 Cheshire CT 27:27 27:16 8:50 22/53 818
261 Vincent Guciua 60M M6069 Durham CT 27:27 27:05 8:50 13/51 850
262 Spencer Wetmore 23M M2029 Cheshire CT 27:28 27:16 8:50 33/49 109
263 David Cohen 53M M5055 Gales Ferry CT 27:30 27:04 8:51 23/53 78
264 Jonathan Lindberg 57M M5659 Southington CT 27:31 27:20 8:51 10/34 616
265 Codie Landsman 25F F2029 Unionville CT 27:32 27:24 8:51 26/76 108
266 Bill Philippon 51M M5055 Berlin CT 27:37 27:27 8:53 24/53 454
267 Kyle Cassidy 16M M1319 Bristol CT 27:39 27:26 8:54 31/49 516
268 Kevin Noble 45M M4049 New britain CT 27:41 27:37 8:54 30/69 443
269 Patrick Tiscia 34M M3039 Bristol CT 27:41 27:14 8:54 30/62 684
270 Sean Dunn 58M M5659 Bristol CT 27:41 27:25 8:54 11/34 110
271 Steven LePage 46M M4049 Wolcott CT 27:46 27:42 8:56 31/69 845
272 Aron Greene 18M M1319 Avon CT 27:46 27:41 8:56 32/49 361
273 Diana Gascon 37F F3039 Tolland CT 27:48 27:26 8:56 19/91 591
274 Michael Pierce 36M M3039 Plainville CT 27:48 27:32 8:56 31/62 473
275 Michael Sprague 17M M1319 Waterbury CT 27:51 27:43 8:57 33/49 731
276 Tyler NIchols 21M M2029 Southington CT 27:51 27:13 8:57 34/49 635
277 Karen Gabianelli 49F F4049 Berlin CT 27:52 27:13 8:58 17/108 250
278 Scott Drouin 20M M2029 Bristol CT 27:54 27:43 8:58 35/49 578
279 George Gogas 30M M3039 Bristol CT 27:54 27:25 8:58 32/62 126
280 Raffaele Moriello 56M M5659 Plainville CT 27:54 27:52 8:58 12/34 900
281 Tyler Evan 10M M0012 Farmington CT 27:57 27:38 8:59 5/24 858
282 Darlene Redman 59F F5659 Unionville CT 27:57 26:27 8:59 4/32 218
283 Deborah Foster 20F F2029 Clinton CT 27:58 27:34 9:00 27/76 795
284 Charles Madigan 53M M5055 Plainville CT 27:59 27:48 9:00 25/53 421
285 Lynne Forbotnick 49F F4049 Plainville CT 28:00 27:52 9:00 18/108 743
286 Billy Liebler 9M M0012 Southington CT 28:03 27:48 9:01 6/24 614
287 Debra Kempton 56F F5659 Plainville CT 28:03 27:49 9:01 5/32 233
288 Jennifer Slabinski 52F F5055 Plainville CT 28:06 27:54 9:02 10/59 677
289 Maksymilian Keska 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:07 27:22 9:02 33/62 271
290 Scott Rossignol 36M M3039 Southington CT 28:07 28:00 9:02 34/62 220
291 James McColgan 31M M3039 Plainville CT 28:11 27:46 9:04 35/62 839
292 Michelle Repass 32F F3039 Lakeville CT 28:14 27:50 9:05 20/91 945
293 Brian Hetzel 37M M3039 Bloomfield CT 28:14 27:52 9:05 36/62 953
294 Jenna Massaro 21F F2029 Wallingford CT 28:15 28:13 9:05 28/76 622
295 Sean Oppenheimer 16M M1319 Fairfield CT 28:15 28:09 9:05 34/49 897
296 Patti Szabo 44F F4049 New Hartford CT 28:16 28:08 9:05 19/108 62
297 Pamela Peatman 46F F4049 Plainville CT 28:16 27:58 9:05 20/108 358
298 Ande-Lin Furst 43F F4049 Burlington CT 28:18 28:08 9:06 21/108 589
299 Elizabeth Patterson 32F F3039 Plainville CT 28:19 27:59 9:06 21/91 644
300 Mark Lukawsky 30M M3039 New Britain CT 28:20 28:01 9:07 37/62 252
301 Aleasha Coburn 47F F4049 Waterford CT 28:20 28:05 9:07 22/108 332
302 Cory Fortier 27M M2029 Wallingford CT 28:21 28:01 9:07 36/49 538
303 Wei Yuan 16M M1319 Plainville CT 28:22 28:02 9:07 35/49 94
304 Beth Bunko 56F F5659 Southington CT 28:22 28:13 9:07 6/32 123
305 Trish Ovchar 46F F4049 Prospect CT 28:27 28:21 9:09 23/108 450
306 Mindy Demarest 30F F3039 Bristol CT 28:27 28:20 9:09 22/91 219
307 Rebecca Holberg 39F F3039 Farmington CT 28:35 28:25 9:11 23/91 598
308 Steve Trumbo 58M M5659 Cheshire CT 28:37 28:19 9:12 13/34 887
309 Therese Calos 62F F6069 East Hampton CT 28:37 27:20 9:12 2/25 314
310 Emily Gibney 17F F1319 Southington CT 28:38 28:19 9:12 18/39 593
311 Steve Pohl 66M M6069 Plainville CT 28:38 28:31 9:12 14/51 353
312 Kim Scott 44F F4049 Farmington CT 28:46 28:24 9:15 24/108 465
313 Don Zegzdryn 47M M4049 Southington CT 28:46 28:41 9:15 32/69 715
314 Allison Patavino 45F F4049 Southington CT 28:48 28:20 9:16 25/108 163
315 Ami Derick 45F F4049 Simsbury CT 28:49 28:22 9:16 26/108 469
316 Ed Charamut 58M M5659 Rocky hill CT 28:50 28:21 9:16 14/34 365
317 Zander Mitchell 11M M0012 Cheshire CT 28:51 28:50 9:17 7/24 963
318 Charlie Mitchell 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 28:51 28:51 9:17 33/69 880
319 Anthony Plochocki 19M M1319 Berlin CT 28:55 28:36 9:18 36/49 856
320 Alyssa Kasanoff 25F F2029 Westport CT 28:59 28:11 9:19 29/76 212
321 Aidan Twohill 9M M0012 Southington CT 29:00 28:23 9:19 8/24 486
322 Lisa Gardiner 47F F4049 Vernon CT 29:02 28:40 9:20 27/108 913
323 Suzanne Turner 46F F4049 New Canaan CT 29:02 28:41 9:20 28/108 467
324 Lisa Marie Oefinger 33F F3039 San Francisco CA 29:08 29:07 9:22 24/91 639
325 Diane Cavaliere 52F F5055 Wethersfield CT 29:09 29:09 9:22 11/59 392
326 Jessica Cusano 34F F3039 Plainville CT 29:09 28:45 9:22 25/91 568
327 Holly Blanchette 36F F3039 Plainville CT 29:10 28:46 9:23 26/91 549
328 Nicholas Chiasson 23M M2029 Bristol CT 29:11 28:31 9:23 37/49 773
329 Nicholas Carey 35M M3039 Bristol CT 29:13 29:11 9:24 38/62 228
330 Sheldon Stock 29F F2029 Simsbury CT 29:15 28:53 9:24 30/76 192
331 Cheyenne Jameson 21F F2029 Lyme CT 29:20 29:15 9:26 31/76 600
332 Peter Kieselback 62M M6069 Torrington CT 29:22 29:22 9:27 15/51 69
333 Ryan Killion 30M M3039 Lyme CT 29:23 29:18 9:27 39/62 605
334 Andy Wyzga 57M M5659 Plainville CT 29:24 29:13 9:27 15/34 366
335 Phil Kenyon 60M M6069 Farmington CT 29:24 29:08 9:27 16/51 53
336 Robert Bravo 39M M3039 Plainville CT 29:26 29:26 9:28 40/62 742
337 Susan Jefferson 58F F5659 Glastonbury CT 29:28 29:07 9:28 7/32 601
338 John Zoldy 49M M4049 Watertown CT 29:29 29:22 9:29 34/69 407
339 Lee Bradley 74M M7079 Newington CT 29:29 29:27 9:29 2/6 81
340 Joshua Dominique 23M M2029 Plainville CT 29:30 29:25 9:29 38/49 576
341 Christopher Valenti 34M M3039 Plainville CT 29:31 28:58 9:29 41/62 280
342 Jen Piccolo 25F F2029 Bacott CT 29:33 29:08 9:30 32/76 821
343 John Cassidy 57M M5659 Bristol CT 29:36 29:23 9:31 16/34 514
344 Keith Cardalico 38M M3039 Wolcott CT 29:38 29:05 9:32 42/62 554
345 Peter Anderson 61M M6069 Granby CT 29:39 29:13 9:32 17/51 462
346 Meghan Cicero 28F F2029 Plainville CT 29:41 29:27 9:33 33/76 310
347 Amy Ciccarillo 34F F3039 New Britain CT 29:41 29:22 9:33 27/91 34
348 Isabella Niziolek 15F F1319 Plainville CT 29:42 29:38 9:33 19/39 636
349 Dan Ciccarillo 68M M6069 New Britain CT 29:42 29:23 9:33 18/51 74
350 Mark Petrone 47M M4049 North Haven CT 29:43 28:59 9:33 35/69 202
351 Maddie Fabian 15F F1319 W. Simsbury CT 29:43 29:37 9:33 20/39 63
352 Tracey Flynn 37F F3039 Cromwell CT 29:44 29:20 9:34 28/91 903
353 Heather Vocke 40F F4049 Kensington CT 29:45 29:34 9:34 29/108 333
354 Matthew Mullinex 28M M2029 Bristol CT 29:46 29:36 9:34 39/49 794
355 Jullainne Voket 0F F0000 Harwington CT 29:48 29:37 9:35 1/4 908
356 Dawn Lantiere 45F F4049 Newington CT 29:49 29:21 9:35 30/108 527
357 Emma Ditalla 9F F0012 Plainville CT 29:51 29:47 9:36 4/15 936
358 Edward Rudman 57M M5659 Rocky Hill CT 29:51 29:33 9:36 17/34 124
359 Sharon Speranza 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 29:52 29:34 9:36 31/108 127
360 Trinity Moviton 11F F0012 Burlington CT 29:52 29:33 9:36 5/15 973
361 Justin Moulton 40M M4049 Burlington CT 29:52 29:31 9:36 36/69 628
362 Lauren Mayock 27F F2029 Southington CT 29:53 29:53 9:37 34/76 360
363 Stacy Levy 48F F4049 Wilton CT 29:54 29:33 9:37 32/108 502
364 Sol Karnuk 35F F3039 New Britain CT 29:54 29:38 9:37 29/91 335
365 Eric Rahn 63M M6069 Harwinton CT 29:56 29:30 9:37 19/51 409
366 Kathleen Bivona 30F F3039 Woodbury CT 29:58 29:12 9:38 30/91 496
367 Connor Richards 13M M1319 Kensington CT 30:00 29:16 9:39 37/49 777
368 Terry Watson 46F F4049 Southington CT 30:00 29:14 9:39 33/108 699
369 Ilina Konaktchiev 12F F0012 S. Windsor CT 30:03 29:52 9:40 6/15 892
370 Acton Tsonsa 67M M6069 Plainville CT 30:07 29:44 9:41 20/51 793
371 Teri Coughlin 61F F6069 Windsor CT 30:08 28:51 9:41 3/25 367
372 Melissa Horan 24F F2029 Plainville CT 30:09 29:49 9:42 35/76 420
373 Butch Lyons 42M M4049 Waterbury CT 30:10 29:33 9:42 37/69 619
374 John Lee 47M M4049 Burlington CT 30:11 29:35 9:42 38/69 371
375 Steve Mayo 56M M5659 Bethany CT 30:11 29:58 9:42 18/34 269
376 Caroline Polsky 24F F2029 Farmington CT 30:13 29:49 9:43 36/76 137
377 Paige Sassu 26F F2029 Bristol CT 30:14 29:30 9:43 37/76 288
378 Kevin Tangney 52M M5055 Meriden CT 30:14 30:05 9:43 26/53 49
379 Suzanne Polsky 53F F5055 Farmington CT 30:17 29:52 9:44 12/59 135
380 Olivia Salina 12F F0012 Berlin CT 30:17 29:28 9:44 7/15 861
381 Rachelle Polsky 26F F2029 Brooklyn NY 30:18 29:53 9:45 38/76 136
382 Jessica Matgek 27F F2029 Wolcott CT 30:18 29:54 9:45 39/76 822
383 Mike Bartley 51M M5055 Plainville CT 30:19 30:02 9:45 27/53 775
384 Jill Miller 46F F4049 Bristol CT 30:22 30:08 9:46 34/108 324
385 Matthew Beauregard 21M M2029 East Hartford CT 30:22 30:05 9:46 40/49 882
386 Andrew St. John 23M M2029 Bristol CT 30:23 30:10 9:46 41/49 951
387 Jeff Ives 62M M6069 S. Meriden CT 30:25 30:03 9:47 21/51 811
388 Katherine Dunn 56F F5659 Bristol CT 30:26 30:04 9:47 8/32 112
389 Jonathan Cornwell 21M M2029 Bristol CT 30:30 30:18 9:48 42/49 302
390 Garry Thibodeau 54M M5055 Plainville CT 30:30 29:51 9:48 28/53 242
391 Carl Drouin 57M M5659 Bristol CT 30:32 30:20 9:49 19/34 579
392 Bob Parris 68M M6069 Meriden CT 30:32 30:27 9:49 22/51 329
393 Keith Orsted 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 30:32 30:22 9:49 39/69 51
394 Cian Twohill 7M M0012 Southington CT 30:33 29:56 9:49 9/24 487
395 Steve Burns 48M M4049 Southington CT 30:33 29:56 9:49 40/69 484
396 Daniel Lionello 66M M6069 Waterbury CT 30:36 30:18 9:50 23/51 425
397 Alyson Bowman 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 30:36 30:25 9:50 35/108 422
398 Amma Davilla 34F F3039 Bristol CT 30:37 30:31 9:51 31/91 722
399 Austin Ingarra 18M M1319 Cheshire CT 30:38 30:08 9:51 38/49 851
400 Nadine Amatruda 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 30:39 30:16 9:51 32/91 539
401 John Bailly 43M M4049 Newington CT 30:40 30:21 9:52 41/69 518
402 Lauren Contorno 51F F5055 Bethel CT 30:41 29:55 9:52 13/59 499
403 Mary Richards 43F F4049 Kensington CT 30:42 29:58 9:52 36/108 776
404 Terry Hoffman 49F F4049 Southington CT 30:45 30:37 9:53 37/108 293
405 Lynn Veronesi 52F F5055 Bristol CT 30:45 30:40 9:53 14/59 828
406 Michele Santos 42F F4049 Roxbury CT 30:45 30:30 9:53 38/108 337
407 Greg Hoffman 54M M5055 Southington CT 30:45 30:37 9:53 29/53 294
408 Sharon Twerago 55F F5055 Plantsville CT 30:48 30:43 9:54 15/59 276
409 Jennifer Oltman 33F F3039 Plainville CT 30:51 30:30 9:55 33/91 60
410 Linda Magnano 62F F6069 Bristol CT 30:56 30:48 9:57 4/25 528
411 Dawn Kirschner 44F F4049 Coventry CT 30:57 30:19 9:57 39/108 606
412 Tori Walsh 29F F2029 Wethersfield CT 30:57 30:19 9:57 40/76 177
413 Scott Buddle 53M M5055 Prospect CT 30:58 30:51 9:57 30/53 449
414 Erin-Nora Petit 55F F5055 Southington CT 30:59 30:55 9:58 16/59 735
415 Tom Kozakiewicz 48M M4049 Southington CT 31:02 30:57 9:59 42/69 161
416 Brian Kaminsky 22M M2029 Southington CT 31:02 30:18 9:59 43/49 604
417 Marsha Rich 36F F3039 Watertown CT 31:02 30:17 9:59 34/91 656
418 Antonio Marcantonio 53M M5055 Bristol CT 31:03 30:43 9:59 31/53 918
419 Dale Sprague 14M M1319 Waterbury CT 31:05 30:58 10:00 39/49 732
420 Pat Neisser 64F F6069 Middletown CT 31:06 30:50 10:00 5/25 965
421 Gary Parker 63M M6069 Bristol CT 31:07 30:47 10:00 24/51 181
422 Raymond Fredericksen 62M M6069 Plainville CT 31:09 30:44 10:01 25/51 168
423 Lisa Bath 50F F5055 Wallingford CT 31:09 30:49 10:01 17/59 545
424 Sam Fabian 42M M4049 W. Simsbury CT 31:11 31:03 10:02 43/69 64
425 Michele Thibodeau 20F F2029 Plainville CT 31:16 30:37 10:03 41/76 50
426 Andrew Harrell 47M M4049 Farmington CT 31:17 30:41 10:04 44/69 200
427 Jim English 52M M5055 Farmington CT 31:17 30:44 10:04 32/53 468
428 Peter Antigiovanni 59M M5659 Plainville CT 31:20 31:07 10:05 20/34 543
429 Johanna Chapman 53F F5055 Plainville CT 31:21 31:06 10:05 18/59 564
430 Thomas Sheehan 67M M6069 Cheshire CT 31:22 31:10 10:05 26/51 104
431 Jennifer Davis-Thibeault 38F F3039 Plainville CT 31:22 30:47 10:05 35/91 155
432 Jared Degawrels 19M M1319 Thomaston CT 31:22 30:54 10:05 40/49 824
433 James Thomas 33M M3039 Middlebury CT 31:23 30:57 10:06 43/62 976
434 Catherine Disantis 27F F2029 West Hartford CT 31:25 31:12 10:06 42/76 572
435 Christine Bravo 49M M4049 Plainville CT 31:26 30:51 10:07 45/69 248
436 Ben Fabian 11M M0012 W. Simsbury CT 31:27 31:21 10:07 10/24 65
437 Toddd Parker 38M M3039 Bristol CT 31:27 31:09 10:07 44/62 182
438 Caryn Vita 45F F4049 Norwalk CT 31:30 31:06 10:08 40/108 318
439 Mike Chambrello 59M M5659 Plantsville CT 31:30 31:14 10:08 21/34 245
440 Randy Robinson 60M M6069 Bristol CT 31:33 31:23 10:09 27/51 88
441 David Behrike 54M M5055 New Britain CT 31:33 30:49 10:09 33/53 877
442 Shelley Lauer 39F F3039 Oakville CT 31:34 31:12 10:09 36/91 608
443 Jennifer Forman 44F F4049 Farmington CT 31:35 31:23 10:09 41/108 497
444 Karen Rogers 66F F6069 Clinton CT 31:37 31:16 10:10 6/25 863
445 Ben Mattheis 62M M6069 Cheshire CT 31:37 31:10 10:10 28/51 623
446 Matthew LeRoux 32M M3039 Coventry CT 31:38 31:21 10:10 45/62 226
447 Ricardo Gonzalez 62M M6069 Somerset NJ 31:40 31:29 10:11 29/51 347
448 Samantha Radley 43F F4049 Waterbury CT 31:43 31:35 10:12 42/108 730
449 Michaela Gee 20F F2029 Plantsville CT 31:43 31:19 10:12 43/76 350
450 William Fasciano 65M M6069 Plainville CT 31:43 31:43 10:12 30/51 66
451 T. Demefhuie 60M M6069 Avon CT 31:45 31:13 10:13 31/51 969
452 Kelly Morcarsky 37F F3039 Plainville CT 31:47 31:21 10:13 37/91 919
453 Jack O'Brien 10M M0012 West Hartford CT 31:47 31:34 10:13 11/24 241
454 Tom Finn 59M M5659 Southington CT 31:51 31:22 10:15 22/34 282
455 Felecia Manderville 42F F4049 Plainville CT 31:52 31:43 10:15 43/108 736
456 Steven Roberts 26M M2029 Wolcott CT 31:53 31:24 10:15 44/49 659
457 William Arfanis 54M M5055 Manchester CT 31:54 31:31 10:16 34/53 90
458 Morgan Johnston 21F F2029 Enfield CT 31:54 31:22 10:16 44/76 602
459 Dawn Landini 47F F4049 Plainville CT 31:55 31:38 10:16 44/108 727
460 Gregory Johnston 56M M5659 Enfield CT 31:55 31:55 10:16 23/34 603
461 Donna Mullins 61M M6069 Bristol CT 31:57 31:39 10:17 32/51 72
462 Max Chiarillo 12M M0012 New Hartford CT 31:57 31:42 10:17 12/24 86
463 Tracey Hillson 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 31:57 31:22 10:17 45/108 423
464 Jacqueline Liebler 8F F0012 Southington CT 31:58 31:42 10:17 8/15 613
465 Sarah Sullivan 39F F3039 Bristol CT 31:59 31:48 10:17 38/91 682
466 Lisa Moulton 40F F4049 Burlington CT 31:59 31:39 10:17 46/108 974
467 Anthony Silva 30M M3039 Plainville CT 31:59 31:56 10:17 46/62 464
468 Marc Monroe 40M M4049 Bristol CT 32:02 31:14 10:18 46/69 956
469 Christine Petit 40F F4049 Plainville CT 32:02 32:02 10:18 47/108 2
470 Amanda Murray 18F F1319 Cheshire CT 32:03 31:33 10:18 21/39 440
471 Erin Hegarty 24F F2029 N. Haven CT 32:04 31:51 10:19 45/76 825
472 Michael j Torres 25M M2029 Southington CT 32:05 31:51 10:19 45/49 291
473 Felicia Liebler 41F F4049 Southington CT 32:05 31:49 10:19 48/108 611
474 LB Petit 3M M0012 Plainville CT 32:05 31:54 10:19 13/24 3
475 Rebecca Eckley 31F F3039 Plainville CT 32:06 31:39 10:19 39/91 349
476 Cynthia j. Torres 52F F5055 Southington CT 32:06 31:55 10:19 19/59 290
477 Christopher Larkin 32M M3039 Plainville CT 32:07 31:40 10:20 47/62 348
478 Timothy Daley 60M M6069 West Suffield CT 32:07 31:43 10:20 33/51 368
479 Yolanda Banack 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 32:09 31:33 10:20 40/91 434
480 Carrie Corrigan 24F F2029 West Hartford CT 32:09 31:46 10:20 46/76 567
481 Susre DiVietro 39F F3039 Storrs CT 32:10 31:46 10:21 41/91 864
482 Amy Wisniewski 41F F4049 Meriden CT 32:12 31:50 10:21 49/108 812
483 June Chiarillo 47F F4049 New Hartford CT 32:12 31:57 10:21 50/108 85
484 Dean Martin 62M M6069 Terryville CT 32:14 31:28 10:22 34/51 265
485 Erica Rosado 32F F3039 Bristol CT 32:14 32:10 10:22 42/91 803
486 Timothy Holcomb 48M M4049 Plainville CT 32:15 32:02 10:22 47/69 317
487 Jodi Roderick 44F F4049 New Britain CT 32:18 31:53 10:23 51/108 785
488 Richard Sanzo 31M M3039 Burlington CT 32:20 31:58 10:24 48/62 957
489 Lorri Romankiw 50F F5055 Plainville CT 32:25 32:22 10:26 20/59 663
490 Meghan Clough 24F F2029 Vernon CT 32:28 32:06 10:27 47/76 566
491 Jennifer Yeomans 38F F3039 New Britain CT 32:29 32:09 10:27 43/91 713
492 Ruby Zahedi 38F F3039 Plainville CT 32:30 32:09 10:27 44/91 115
493 Melissa Pepin 48F F4049 Middletown CT 32:33 32:06 10:28 52/108 816
494 Michelle Violette 46F F4049 Plainville CT 32:34 32:07 10:28 53/108 690
495 Ricky Freitas 16M M1319 Plainville CT 32:37 32:34 10:29 41/49 797
496 Jen Darizg 36F F3039 Plainville CT 32:39 32:03 10:30 45/91 983
497 Vicky Tompkins 41F F4049 Farmington CT 32:40 32:15 10:30 54/108 498
498 Bryan Reynolds 41M M4049 Hamden CT 32:43 32:30 10:31 48/69 654
499 Amanda Lewin 40F F4049 Tolland CT 32:44 31:58 10:32 55/108 610
500 Rhianna Gingras 39F F3039 Coventry CT 32:44 31:58 10:32 46/91 594
501 Lilano Acevedo 38F F3039 Cromwell CT 32:52 32:52 10:34 47/91 807
502 William Greco 52M M5055 Cromwell CT 32:52 32:51 10:34 35/53 806
503 Joe Sebastian 68M M6069 Farmington CT 32:52 32:52 10:34 35/51 829
504 Angelina Cohen 14F F1319 Gales Ferry CT 32:56 32:28 10:36 22/39 79
505 Mary DiGiacomo-Cohen 53F F5055 Gales Ferry CT 32:57 32:29 10:36 21/59 80
506 Emilie Chho 21F F2029 Southington CT 32:58 32:18 10:36 48/76 178
507 Barbara Kilburn 60F F6069 Southington CT 32:58 32:29 10:36 7/25 292
508 Kevin Johnston 58M M5659 Marion CT 32:58 32:32 10:36 24/34 164
509 Christine Osak 55F F5055 Rocky Hill CT 32:59 32:31 10:37 22/59 481
510 Laura Signorello 33F F3039 Windsor CT 33:00 32:30 10:37 48/91 885
511 Katherine Ravenelle 27F F2029 Holyoke MA 33:01 32:38 10:37 49/76 180
512 Carrie Grohs 46F F4049 Naugatuck CT 33:02 32:46 10:37 56/108 426
513 Mary Ellen Dombrowski 60F F6069 Wethersfield CT 33:02 32:34 10:37 8/25 173
514 Carmelo Signorello 36M M3039 Windsor CT 33:03 33:03 10:38 49/62 886
515 Mark Casiello 46M M4049 Bloomfield CT 33:07 32:45 10:39 49/69 558
516 Karen Coleman-Serio 58F F5659 Oakville CT 33:07 33:00 10:39 9/32 40
517 Joe Caggiano 49M M4049 Bristol CT 33:08 32:58 10:39 50/69 199
518 Alan Glass 60M M6069 W. Hartford CT 33:08 32:21 10:39 36/51 36
519 Robert Glass 35M M3039 West Hartford CT 33:09 32:21 10:40 50/62 411
520 Jamie Pinney 32F F3039 New Britain CT 33:10 33:01 10:40 49/91 533
521 Dick Conrad 66M M6069 Wallingford CT 33:11 33:05 10:40 37/51 404
522 Brian Robillard 29M M2029 Madison CT 33:12 32:30 10:41 46/49 660
523 Sarah Rodriguez 41F F4049 Wallingford CT 33:12 32:51 10:41 57/108 813
524 Bruce Polsky 57M M5659 Farmington CT 33:15 32:50 10:42 25/34 134
525 Kevin Hurley 63M M6069 Wallingford CT 33:16 33:08 10:42 38/51 341
526 Aidan Grady 9M M0012 Simsbury CT 33:16 32:49 10:42 14/24 493
527 Tom Battles 55M M5055 Siuthbury CT 33:17 33:06 10:42 36/53 865
528 Paul Ricciardelli 9M M0012 New Britain CT 33:21 32:54 10:44 15/24 723
529 Marie Pernerewski 53F F5055 Cheshire CT 33:22 32:48 10:44 23/59 141
530 Elena Severinghaus 29F F2029 Brookline MA 33:23 32:57 10:44 50/76 149
531 Jennifer Hodge 28F F2029 Plainville CT 33:25 33:18 10:45 51/76 351
532 William Weber 7M M0012 Newington CT 33:25 32:42 10:45 16/24 702
533 Elyssa Tomczyk 17F F1319 Plainville CT 33:27 32:56 10:46 23/39 809
534 Abbie O'Brien 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:27 33:12 10:46 50/91 240
535 Rebecca Raveis 30F F3039 Naugatuck CT 33:28 32:53 10:46 51/91 652
536 Anthony Urillo 55M M5055 Southington CT 33:30 33:17 10:46 37/53 307
537 Shirley Kaine 60F F6069 Colchester CT 33:31 32:51 10:47 9/25 289
538 Diane Duffy Burns 41F F4049 Southington CT 33:32 32:54 10:47 58/108 485
539 Dan Penney 59M M5659 Madison CT 33:37 32:55 10:49 26/34 646
540 Paul Dairon 62M M6069 Plainville CT 33:38 33:28 10:49 39/51 867
541 Michelle Chapman 41F F4049 Burlington CT 33:39 33:30 10:49 59/108 315
542 Andrea Wasley 35F F3039 Plainville CT 33:42 33:16 10:50 52/91 952
543 Jaclyn Neveu 25F F2029 Bristol CT 33:42 33:33 10:50 52/76 632
544 Brian Millburne 40M M4049 New Britain CT 33:44 33:36 10:51 51/69 836
545 Erin Morin 31F F3039 Bristol CT 33:44 33:05 10:51 53/91 283
546 Christine Swol 22F F2029 Southington CT 33:44 33:00 10:51 53/76 683
547 Robert Serio 59M M5659 Oakville CT 33:44 33:37 10:51 27/34 41
548 Kelly Ashton 39F F3039 Burlington CT 33:45 33:08 10:51 54/91 801
549 Megan Petit 27F F2029 Morris CT 33:49 33:25 10:53 54/76 257
550 Barbara Objinski 61F F6069 Cheshire CT 33:49 33:31 10:53 10/25 415
551 Alycia Pushard 33F F3039 Morris CT 33:49 33:26 10:53 55/91 258
552 Peyton Hillson 11M M0012 Cheshire CT 33:50 33:16 10:53 17/24 817
553 Chris Hillson 39M M3039 Cheshire CT 33:50 33:16 10:53 51/62 424
554 Janalyn Weber 8F F0012 Newington CT 33:52 33:09 10:54 9/15 700
555 Katherine Krasney 36F F3039 New Haven CT 33:52 33:25 10:54 56/91 190
556 Stephen Weber 38M M3039 Berlin CT 33:57 33:14 10:55 52/62 703
557 Karen Zaborowski 33F F3039 Meriden CT 33:58 33:38 10:56 57/91 714
558 Alex Plochocki 24M M2029 Berlin CT 33:59 33:40 10:56 47/49 648
559 Alan Tiedt 54M M5055 Ellington CT 34:00 33:23 10:56 38/53 187
560 Brian Tiedt 22M M2029 Ellington CT 34:01 33:22 10:56 48/49 186
561 Gail Prosperi 52F F5055 Wethersfield CT 34:07 33:43 10:58 24/59 91
562 Kayla Joyce 26F F2029 Avon CT 34:08 33:37 10:59 55/76 267
563 Cindy Joyce 55F F5055 Avon CT 34:08 33:37 10:59 25/59 14
564 Vay Cassineri 51M M5055 Plainville CT 34:11 33:28 11:00 39/53 905
565 Joanna Ishmael 28F F2029 Hartford CT 34:15 33:41 11:01 56/76 977
566 Adam Vandermann 34M M3039 Plainville CT 34:15 33:41 11:01 53/62 984
567 Sohrab Zahedi 42M M4049 Farmington CT 34:16 33:35 11:01 52/69 171
568 Tara Trarisano 36F F3039 Naugatuck CT 34:18 33:34 11:02 58/91 968
569 Barbara Fowkes 18F F1319 Plainville CT 34:19 33:51 11:02 24/39 823
570 Cathy Scheidel 51F F5055 Bristol CT 34:20 33:47 11:02 26/59 417
571 Susan Walker 57F F5659 West hartford CT 34:22 33:43 11:03 10/32 693
572 Lorry Grady 39F F3039 Simsbury CT 34:25 33:58 11:04 59/91 492
573 Barbara O'Connor 56F F5659 Woodbury CT 34:25 33:44 11:04 11/32 637
574 Lynn Ives 55F F5055 Meriden CT 34:27 34:05 11:05 27/59 810
575 Ashley Cavallo 28F F2029 Madison CT 34:29 33:46 11:05 57/76 559
576 Ben Chiasson 15M M1319 Bristol CT 34:30 33:51 11:06 42/49 772
577 Jeff Crouse 63M M6069 Southwick MA 34:31 33:56 11:06 40/51 16
578 Ryan Greenier 35M M3039 Farmington CT 34:33 34:04 11:07 54/62 442
579 Danielle Johnson 29F F2029 Oakville CT 34:34 34:06 11:07 58/76 441
580 Patty Frenette 48F F4049 Southington CT 34:35 34:30 11:07 60/108 802
581 Kim DeCarlo 35F F3039 Manchester CT 34:36 33:57 11:08 60/91 159
582 Christine Tansey 32F F3039 Norwood MA 34:37 33:59 11:08 61/91 403
583 Entry 950 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 34:37 33:50 11:08 1/2 950
584 William Anderson 17M M1319 Plainville CT 34:45 34:32 11:10 43/49 541
585 Sebby Mangiafico 44M M4049 Hamden CT 34:47 34:13 11:11 53/69 456
586 Elizabeth Garrity 39F F3039 Glastonbury CT 34:49 34:19 11:12 62/91 831
587 Delaney Piche 21F F2029 Enfield CT 34:51 34:19 11:12 59/76 209
588 Kevin Wixom 22M M2029 Enfield CT 34:51 34:19 11:12 49/49 208
589 Tabatha Radley 38F F3039 Oakville CT 34:51 34:41 11:12 63/91 312
590 Jessie Wills 36F F3039 New Britain CT 34:51 34:20 11:12 64/91 491
591 Jennifer Barclay 43F F4049 Plainville CT 34:52 34:07 11:13 61/108 752
592 Kimberley Kirby 33F F3039 Plainville CT 34:55 34:09 11:14 65/91 396
593 Benjamin Kirby 30M M3039 Plainville CT 34:55 34:09 11:14 55/62 397
594 Christina Glasper 35F F3039 Plainville CT 34:56 34:30 11:14 66/91 260
595 Louise Miller 51F F5055 Farmington CT 35:00 34:24 11:15 28/59 158
596 Jennifer Turnbull 51F F5055 Unionville CT 35:00 34:24 11:15 29/59 261
597 Eileen Barnes 33F F3039 Plainville CT 35:01 34:29 11:16 67/91 25
598 Richard Zbrozek 69M M6069 Berlin CT 35:02 34:54 11:16 41/51 837
599 Marc Goldberg 50M M5055 Hamden CT 35:02 34:33 11:16 40/53 513
600 Paul Clark 55M M5055 Glastonbury CT 35:09 34:41 11:18 41/53 954
601 Frances Pattavina 56F F5659 East Haddam CT 35:11 34:54 11:19 12/32 130
602 Entry 899 Unknown 0F F0000 Pink Sunglasses CT 35:15 34:34 11:20 2/4 899
603 MARGARET DESENA 37F F3039 Plainville CT 35:17 34:59 11:21 68/91 272
604 Julia Salina 10F F0012 Berlin CT 35:19 34:29 11:21 10/15 860
605 Malinda Johnston 38F F3039 South Windsor CT 35:21 34:55 11:22 69/91 165
606 Danielle Salina 45F F4049 Berlin CT 35:21 34:32 11:22 62/108 859
607 Elizabeth LaPointe 37F F3039 Southington CT 35:21 34:45 11:22 70/91 435
608 Tito Roderick 57M M5659 PLANTSVILLEPlantsv CT 35:22 34:55 11:22 28/34 662
609 Mike Burbige 31M M3039 Plainville CT 35:23 34:38 11:23 56/62 460
610 David Kersnaw 58M M5659 Southington CT 35:24 35:02 11:23 29/34 739
611 Amanda Walerysiak 13F F1319 Rocky Hill CT 35:29 34:57 11:25 25/39 385
612 Heather Grimaldi 28F F2029 Wilbraham MA 35:32 34:57 11:26 60/76 84
613 Patrick Ozga 8M M0012 Newington CT 35:33 34:49 11:26 18/24 641
614 Jacek Ozga 37M M3039 Newington CT 35:33 34:50 11:26 57/62 642
615 Valerie Walton 30F F3039 New Britain CT 35:35 35:10 11:27 71/91 323
616 Alexandra Foster 58F F5659 Thomaston CT 35:36 35:12 11:27 13/32 586
617 Nicole Gangi 26F F2029 Brighton MA 35:36 35:13 11:27 61/76 354
618 Brian M Foster 63M M6069 Thomaston CT 35:37 35:12 11:27 42/51 585
619 Jonathan Johnson 57M M5659 Farmington CT 35:37 35:22 11:27 30/34 322
620 Michael Hadlock 43M M4049 Bristol CT 35:38 35:27 11:28 54/69 313
621 Gail Millerick 67F F6069 Plainville CT 35:38 35:22 11:28 11/25 780
622 Irene O-Connor 48F F4049 Hartford CT 35:39 35:27 11:28 63/108 789
623 Grace K 50F F5055 Farmington CT 35:43 35:09 11:29 30/59 939
624 Neal Wellins 72M M7079 Cheshire CT 35:45 35:13 11:30 3/6 24
625 Mallory Haeflich 25F F2029 Boston MA 35:47 35:00 11:30 62/76 304
626 Abby Chapman 24F F2029 Brooklyn NY 35:47 35:01 11:30 63/76 565
627 Jennifer Schoelwer 25F F2029 Hamilton NY 35:48 35:00 11:31 64/76 211
628 Linda Nott 56F F5659 Oakdale CT 35:48 35:16 11:31 14/32 150
629 Anneli St. Lawrence 11F F0012 Plainville CT 35:51 35:17 11:32 11/15 681
630 John Towern-trend 78M M7079 Weatogue CT 35:52 35:40 11:32 4/6 946
631 Katie Blake 34F F3039 Naugatuck CT 35:55 35:24 11:33 72/91 142
632 Craig Raeburn 47M M4049 Farmington CT 36:00 35:20 11:35 55/69 948
633 Daniel Bernier 37M M3039 Hamden CT 36:01 35:28 11:35 58/62 232
634 Ingrid Chorches 69F F6069 West hartford CT 36:01 35:24 11:35 12/25 213
635 Melissa Pavlovich 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:02 35:24 11:35 64/108 645
636 Dylan Raeburn 10M M0012 Farmington CT 36:02 35:21 11:35 19/24 949
637 Vanessa Barneschi 47F F4049 W. Hartford CT 36:02 35:40 11:35 65/108 979
638 Jason Welch 43M M4049 Bristol CT 36:04 35:34 11:36 56/69 706
639 Rachel Verrier 26F F2029 Waterbury CT 36:05 35:24 11:36 65/76 153
640 Dave Gibbons 55M M5055 Vernon CT 36:07 36:00 11:37 42/53 446
641 Sharon Spinelli 51F F5055 Plainville CT 36:09 35:46 11:37 31/59 884
642 Nathan Robillard 13M M1319 Middletown CT 36:11 35:43 11:38 44/49 197
643 Brett McQuiggan 33M M3039 Bristol CT 36:13 36:04 11:39 59/62 144
644 Maryanne Galardi 49F F4049 Naugatuck CT 36:16 36:01 11:40 66/108 300
645 Linda Burbige 55F F5055 Plainville CT 36:17 35:33 11:40 32/59 459
646 Laurie Robillard 43F F4049 Middletown CT 36:19 35:52 11:41 67/108 196
647 Greg Plochocki 51M M5055 Berlin CT 36:26 36:08 11:43 43/53 649
648 Lisa Lindsley 55F F5055 Bristol CT 36:28 36:13 11:44 33/59 895
649 Louis DeCroste 50M M5055 Plainville CT 36:30 36:11 11:44 44/53 857
650 William Nott 56M M5659 Oakdale CT 36:35 36:02 11:46 31/34 151
651 Susan Daley 55F F5055 Suffield CT 36:38 36:02 11:47 34/59 476
652 Alyssa Roy 15F F1319 Plainville CT 36:39 35:56 11:47 26/39 667
653 Chad Girard 15M M1319 Plainville CT 36:39 35:57 11:47 45/49 782
654 Georgia Panagopoulos 58F F5659 Manchester CT 36:40 36:00 11:47 15/32 253
655 Mary Morrison 57F F5659 Burlington CT 36:40 36:01 11:47 16/32 819
656 Hope Welch 9F F0012 Bristol CT 36:41 36:10 11:48 12/15 704
657 Eric Mitchell 45M M4049 New Britain CT 36:44 36:17 11:49 57/69 878
658 Karen Prevalla 39F F3039 Watertown CT 36:46 36:36 11:49 73/91 222
659 Jonathan Ty 48M M4049 Middletown CT 36:46 36:03 11:49 58/69 909
660 Elizabeth Welch 44F F4049 Bristol CT 36:48 36:16 11:50 68/108 705
661 Bob Frazee 58M M5659 Plainville CT 36:49 36:33 11:50 32/34 587
662 Brandon Mello 16M M1319 Plainville CT 36:50 36:30 11:51 46/49 537
663 Tsege Mana 60F F6069 W. Hartford CT 36:51 36:51 11:51 13/25 745
664 Patty Carton 78F F7079 Hartford CT 36:52 36:29 11:51 1/4 77
665 Roger Chiasson 54M M5055 Bristol CT 36:54 36:13 11:52 45/53 774
666 Michelle Willey 40F F4049 Burlington CT 37:01 36:25 11:54 69/108 494
667 Tyler Chambrello 10M M0012 Plaiville CT 37:01 36:31 11:54 20/24 788
668 Kayla Birmingham 17F F1319 Plantsville CT 37:02 36:42 11:55 27/39 799
669 Erin Gibney 17F F1319 Southington CT 37:02 36:43 11:55 28/39 592
670 Tricia Parolo 41F F4049 Enfield CT 37:05 36:34 11:56 70/108 327
671 Dina Christopher 38F F3039 Feeding Hills MA 37:06 36:35 11:56 74/91 883
672 Bethany Ty 37F F3039 Middletown CT 37:08 36:26 11:56 75/91 340
673 Mary Coombs 50F F5055 Cheshire CT 37:10 36:36 11:57 35/59 106
674 Bethany Ayers 43F F4049 Plainville CT 37:10 36:46 11:57 71/108 716
675 Emily Guynn 23F F2029 Prospect CT 37:11 37:11 11:57 66/76 595
676 Lauren Ottani 46F F4049 Longmeadow MA 37:11 37:00 11:57 72/108 216
677 Claudine Martin 51F F5055 Southington CT 37:14 36:59 11:58 36/59 270
678 Daniel Mellitt 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 37:18 37:11 12:00 59/69 344
679 Shaun St. Lawrence 41M M4049 Plainville CT 37:23 36:50 12:01 60/69 680
680 Wayne Barclay 42M M4049 Plainville CT 37:28 36:41 12:03 61/69 751
681 Bianca Talarico 13F F1319 Plainville CT 37:28 37:08 12:03 29/39 21
682 Michael Perssico 43M M4049 Naugatuck CT 37:31 37:13 12:04 62/69 194
683 Cynthia Carta 45F F4049 Plainville CT 37:31 37:13 12:04 73/108 193
684 Tina Parker 34F F3039 Bristol CT 37:33 37:16 12:05 76/91 183
685 Michelle Peters 46F F4049 Plainville CT 37:37 37:21 12:06 74/108 728
686 James Fuller 51M M5055 Ellington CT 37:37 37:04 12:06 46/53 938
687 Cheri Hyatt 43F F4049 New Milford CT 37:39 37:01 12:07 75/108 466
688 Melissa Unnever 47F F4049 Plainville CT 37:39 37:20 12:07 76/108 259
689 Monique Palardy 47F F4049 Wolcott CT 37:40 37:01 12:07 77/108 643
690 Jason Demmons 15M M1319 Plainville CT 37:41 37:15 12:07 47/49 748
691 Barbara Taylor 52F F5055 Plainville CT 37:44 37:07 12:08 37/59 363
692 Lauren Mankowski 23F F2029 South Windsor CT 37:49 37:23 12:10 67/76 325
693 Rod Smith 42M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 37:53 37:08 12:11 63/69 121
694 Entry 866 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 37:56 37:50 12:12 2/2 866
695 Theresa Harper 58F F5659 Plainville CT 37:57 37:23 12:12 17/32 170
696 Cindy Paul 44F F4049 Berlin CT 37:57 37:08 12:12 78/108 510
697 Julia Paul 11F F0012 Berlin CT 37:57 37:08 12:12 13/15 512
698 Jacob Bourgoin 10M M0012 Tarriffville CT 37:57 37:35 12:12 21/24 521
699 Karen Patane 60F F6069 Canton CT 37:59 37:23 12:13 14/25 447
700 Angela Zheng 17F F1319 Plainville CT 37:59 37:38 12:13 30/39 95
701 Alma Bilal 47F F4049 Plainville CT 38:01 38:00 12:14 79/108 729
702 Cori Nadeau 33F F3039 Berlin CT 38:03 37:56 12:14 77/91 362
703 Alicia Nichols 52F F5055 Southington CT 38:05 37:24 12:15 38/59 389
704 Margie Bourgoin 56F F5659 Avon CT 38:06 37:43 12:15 18/32 520
705 Blythe Petit 13F F1319 Baltimore MD 38:12 37:22 12:17 31/39 185
706 Christina Roy 41F F4049 Plainville CT 38:19 37:34 12:19 80/108 664
707 Emily Roy 12F F0012 Plainville CT 38:19 37:34 12:19 14/15 665
708 Raymond Roy 48M M4049 Plainville CT 38:19 37:34 12:19 64/69 666
709 Missy Jannetto 35F F3039 Farmington CT 38:25 38:15 12:21 78/91 753
710 Dorothy Weber 37F F3039 Newington CT 38:27 37:45 12:22 79/91 701
711 Reverie Panioto 62F F6069 Bristol CT 38:35 38:04 12:25 15/25 125
712 Alison Hounchell 40F F4049 Hartford CT 38:37 37:55 12:25 81/108 718
713 Pamela Skorupski 52F F5055 Middletown CT 38:39 38:11 12:26 39/59 205
714 Ronald Adorne 62M M6069 Newington CT 38:39 38:23 12:26 43/51 55
715 Anne Cella 57F F5659 Wallingford CT 38:47 38:28 12:28 19/32 560
716 Cyndi Zoldy 45F F4049 Watertown CT 38:52 38:45 12:30 82/108 408
717 Jayson Dinielli 41M M4049 Plainville CT 39:08 38:29 12:35 65/69 238
718 Nancy Staib 55F F5055 Wethersfeild CT 39:16 38:56 12:38 40/59 843
719 Karen Donorfio 0F F0000 Plainville CT 39:29 39:03 12:42 3/4 523
720 Nathan Donorfio 7M M0012 Southington CT 39:29 39:04 12:42 22/24 577
721 Tom Pachler 50M M5055 Farmington CT 39:36 39:10 12:44 47/53 206
722 Steven Hounchell 45M M4049 Hartford CT 39:44 39:02 12:47 66/69 719
723 Ria Johnson 57F F5659 Farmington CT 39:46 39:30 12:47 20/32 321
724 Jessica LeRoux 33F F3039 Coventry CT 39:59 39:43 12:52 80/91 225
725 Tessa Ann Jepsen 9F F0012 Avon CT 40:15 39:51 12:57 15/15 19
726 Jennifer Jepson 48F F4049 Avon CT 40:15 39:51 12:57 83/108 981
727 Betsy Agostinucci 61F F6069 Middletown CT 40:19 39:43 12:58 16/25 536
728 Heather Skiffington 25F F2029 Meriden CT 40:22 39:58 12:59 68/76 448
729 Sahrab Zahedi MD 42M M4049 CT 40:24 39:37 13:00 67/69 898
730 Caroline Heath 56F F5659 Hartford CT 40:28 39:42 13:01 21/32 398
731 Vivian Lennon 27F F2029 West haven CT 40:31 39:59 13:02 69/76 488
732 Amber Cardalico 33F F3039 Wolcott CT 40:31 39:59 13:02 81/91 555
733 Gail Mankowski 54F F5055 Plainville CT 40:37 40:10 13:04 41/59 326
734 David Nichols 50M M5055 Southington CT 40:39 39:56 13:05 48/53 414
735 Mina Summa 46F F4049 Milldale CT 40:40 39:58 13:05 84/108 377
736 Katherine Swol 25F F2029 Southington CT 40:45 40:00 13:07 70/76 783
737 Jill Ahern 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 40:57 40:57 13:10 17/25 117
738 S Shafran 68M M6069 Avon CT 41:24 40:38 13:19 44/51 673
739 Rhonda Morgan 36F F3039 Southington CT 41:26 41:13 13:20 82/91 943
740 Jocelyn Valenti 33F F3039 Plainville CT 41:27 40:54 13:20 83/91 279
741 Kathy Chapman 59F F5659 Watertown CT 41:32 40:37 13:22 22/32 419
742 Kimberly Tripputi 50F F5055 Farmington CT 41:46 41:37 13:26 42/59 750
743 Michele Vitale 35F F3039 Platsville CT 41:47 41:35 13:27 84/91 746
744 Melissa Cruikshank 46F F4049 New Hartford CT 41:49 41:35 13:27 85/108 472
745 Brian Bernier 51M M5055 Rocky Hill CT 42:25 41:45 13:39 49/53 156
746 Donna Finn 60F F6069 Southington CT 42:41 42:10 13:44 18/25 281
747 Erin Rose 39F F3039 Agawam MA 42:45 42:17 13:45 85/91 378
748 Michaela Willey 15F F1319 Burlington CT 42:56 42:23 13:49 32/39 495
749 Juliana Lee 14F F1319 BURLINGTON CT 42:56 42:24 13:49 33/39 373
750 Robin Chiasson 54F F5055 Bristol CT 43:00 42:20 13:50 43/59 771
751 Jordan Butler 13F F1319 Bristol CT 43:01 42:52 13:50 34/39 792
752 Jennifer Heitzke 50F F5055 Monroe CT 43:06 42:35 13:52 44/59 139
753 Leslie Carlson 40F F4049 Berlin CT 43:11 42:59 13:54 86/108 243
754 Pam Heeps 44F F4049 Kensington CT 43:12 43:00 13:54 87/108 352
755 Jean Kostak 57F F5659 Torrington CT 43:36 43:02 14:01 23/32 381
756 Barbara Ferrigno 48F F4049 Milford CT 43:42 43:10 14:03 88/108 129
757 Danielle Terfera 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 43:47 43:01 14:05 89/108 119
758 Kim Smith 42F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 43:48 43:02 14:05 90/108 120
759 Nancy Walker 65F F6069 Farmington CT 43:54 42:31 14:07 19/25 695
760 Art Benedict 61M M6069 Torrington CT 43:59 43:26 14:09 45/51 382
761 NANCY MARTIN 57F F5659 BRISTOL CT 44:03 43:42 14:10 24/32 132
762 Tina Yard 55F F5055 Bristol CT 44:11 43:50 14:13 45/59 131
763 Kris Mach 46F F4049 Southington CT 44:21 43:36 14:16 91/108 355
764 Joanne Majewski 66F F6069 New Britain CT 44:22 43:58 14:16 20/25 455
765 Nancy Wright 52F F5055 Naugatuck CT 44:33 44:17 14:20 46/59 111
766 James Driscoll 82M M8099 Bristol CT 44:58 44:28 14:28 1/2 237
767 Elizabeth Bradshaw 40F F4049 Thomaston CT 45:01 44:08 14:29 92/108 393
768 Keith Valliere 55M M5055 Plainvillle CT 45:06 44:18 14:30 50/53 296
769 Linda Sheintop 55F F5055 Cheshire CT 45:08 44:27 14:31 47/59 675
770 Lisa Valliere 53F F5055 Plainvillle CT 45:08 44:19 14:31 48/59 297
771 Timmy Mitchell 9M M0012 Cheshire CT 45:09 44:34 14:31 23/24 881
772 Elizabeth Dinielli 17F F1319 Plainville CT 45:09 44:31 14:31 35/39 239
773 John Dombrowski 67M M6069 Wethersfield CT 45:25 44:29 14:37 46/51 174
774 Katie Mitchell 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 45:30 44:54 14:38 93/108 879
775 CJ Michalalt 16M M1319 Plainville CT 45:39 45:10 14:41 48/49 901
776 Joyce Fritz 57F F5659 Plainville CT 45:55 45:51 14:46 25/32 71
777 Frank Zdunozyk 65M M6069 Plainville CT 45:55 45:05 14:46 47/51 738
778 Maria Grabeck 52F F5055 ? CT 46:18 46:12 14:54 49/59 92
779 Bill Dillane 65M M6069 Cheshire CT 46:21 46:16 14:55 48/51 380
780 Sandra Lee 50F F5055 BURLINGTON CT 46:23 45:50 14:55 50/59 372
781 Erickson Douglas 61M M6069 Cheshire CT 46:36 45:33 14:59 49/51 928
782 Kimberly Erickson 57F F5659 Cheshire CT 46:36 45:34 14:59 26/32 926
783 Amanda Falcone 33F F3039 Plainville CT 47:15 46:37 15:12 86/91 154
784 Edward Perkowski 62M M6069 Stratford CT 47:25 46:49 15:15 50/51 61
785 Bernadette Leschinski 72F F7079 Plainville CT 47:35 47:12 15:18 2/4 45
786 Karen Kollar 56F F5659 Southington CT 47:38 46:58 15:19 27/32 489
787 Steve Tardiff 45M M4049 Plainville CT 47:55 47:14 15:25 68/69 23
788 Daniel Leschinski 71M M7079 Plainville CT 47:57 46:25 15:26 5/6 44
789 Sarah Tracy 36F F3039 Manassas VA 48:31 47:48 15:37 87/91 122
790 Carol Turner 59F F5659 Wethersfield CT 48:34 47:45 15:37 28/32 39
791 Frank Kneeland 58M M5659 Wethersfield CT 48:34 47:46 15:37 33/34 38
792 Lori Vigue 47F F4049 Bristol CT 48:39 48:01 15:39 94/108 370
793 Stacy Taber 47F F4049 Southington CT 48:39 48:02 15:39 95/108 356
794 Entry # 4 Unknown 0F F0000 Great in Pink CT 48:39 47:50 15:39 4/4 4
795 Nathan Paul 13M M1319 Berlin CT 48:40 47:58 15:39 49/49 511
796 Katherine Konopka 43F F4049 Plainville CT 49:15 48:58 15:51 96/108 453
797 Suzanne Licki 42F F4049 Terryville CT 49:18 48:35 15:52 97/108 401
798 William Olear 52M M5055 Cheshire CT 49:23 49:06 15:53 51/53 530
799 David Licki 51M M5055 Terryville CT 49:35 48:51 15:57 52/53 400
800 Denise Candelaria 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 50:13 49:35 16:09 88/91 179
801 Tracey Michaud 53F F5055 Plainville CT 50:28 49:21 16:14 51/59 490
802 Lisa Rodriguez 51F F5055 Stratford CT 50:32 49:56 16:15 52/59 406
803 Audra Forstrom 37F F3039 Clinton CT 50:34 49:57 16:16 89/91 410
804 Francis Cooley 52M M5055 Plainville CT 51:35 50:24 16:36 53/53 540
805 Heather Seymour 43F F4049 Ukbridge MA 51:48 50:43 16:40 98/108 940
806 Paige Seymour 14F F1319 Uxbridge MA 51:48 50:44 16:40 36/39 941
807 Elaina Chambrello 20F F2029 Plantsville CT 52:04 51:12 16:45 71/76 244
808 Rachele Chambrello 25F F2029 Plantsivlle CT 52:05 51:11 16:45 72/76 561
809 Laurie Chambrello 53F F5055 Marietta GA 52:08 51:16 16:46 53/59 563
810 Sue Ercolani 48F F4049 Wallingford CT 52:27 52:02 16:52 99/108 582
811 Michelina Mazzarelli 60F F6069 Marion CT 52:27 52:02 16:52 21/25 624
812 Virginia Nowakowski 58F F5659 Southington CT 52:31 51:45 16:54 29/32 430
813 Lynn Lefler 61F F6069 Palm Coast FL 52:31 51:46 16:54 22/25 262
814 Paula Formica 61F F6069 New britain CT 52:46 51:46 16:58 23/25 303
815 Lori Toussaint 56F F5659 Farmington CT 52:47 51:48 16:59 30/32 301
816 Carla Simmons 59F F5659 Plainville CT 53:04 52:47 17:04 31/32 160
817 Anya Osetek 34F F3039 Longmeadow MA 53:14 52:15 17:08 90/91 266
818 Huguette Veilleux 75F F7079 Plainville CT 53:58 53:06 17:22 3/4 778
819 John Fabrizio 66M M6069 Plainville CT 54:03 53:11 17:23 51/51 42
820 ED Burbige 58M M5659 Plainville CT 54:04 53:14 17:24 34/34 458
821 Karen Astiasaran 56F F5659 Plainville CT 55:37 54:05 17:54 32/32 308
822 Jill Martindale 40F F4049 Wethersfield CT 55:37 54:05 17:54 100/108 620
823 Lisa Mathews 40F F4049 Kensington CT 56:46 55:28 18:16 101/108 452
824 Jenny Lauretano 42F F4049 Wallingford CT 56:48 55:31 18:17 102/108 391
825 Melinda Petit 50F F5055 Baltimore MD 57:56 57:06 18:38 54/59 184
826 Carleen Keith 46F F4049 Plainville CT 58:16 56:44 18:45 103/108 515
827 Edward Regner 87M M8099 Torrington CT 58:22 57:34 18:47 2/2 43
828 Joan Widger 73F F7079 Farmington CT 58:23 57:20 18:47 4/4 320
829 Carolyn Caggiano 45F F4049 Bristol CT 58:24 57:02 18:47 104/108 198
830 Lisa Rooney 50F F5055 Bristol CT 58:31 57:09 18:50 55/59 221
831 Anna Pellegrini 52F F5055 Farmington CT 59:05 58:06 19:00 56/59 140
832 Carol Garcia 34F F3039 Farmington CT 59:06 58:07 19:01 91/91 482
833 Sue Galliher 49F F4049 Avon CT 1:00:32 59:03 19:28 105/108 17
834 Danny Galliher 12M M0012 Avon CT 1:00:33 59:05 19:29 24/24 18
835 Marissa Lugo 13F F1319 Plainville CT 1:00:38 59:28 19:30 37/39 787
836 Tessa Susco 13F F1319 Plainville CT 1:00:44 59:33 19:32 38/39 375
837 Michael Moore 70M M7079 Plainville CT 1:00:46 59:34 19:33 6/6 626
838 Michelle Moore 45F F4049 Plainville CT 1:00:54 59:43 19:36 106/108 374
839 Judy Ranahan 55F F5055 Springfield MA 1:01:15 59:46 19:42 57/59 477
840 Elizabeth Susco 14F F1319 Plainville CT 1:02:07 1:00:56 19:59 39/39 376
841 Christy Bosley 26F F2029 Hamden CT 1:02:21 1:00:44 20:04 73/76 896
842 Katherine Bunko 26F F2029 Plantsville CT 1:02:22 1:00:46 20:04 74/76 285
843 Lance Thomas 32M M3039 Middlebury CT 1:02:23 1:00:46 20:04 60/62 975
844 Ryan Welch 35M M3039 Plainville CT 1:02:26 1:01:15 20:05 61/62 707
845 Michaela Moore 42F F4049 Plainville CT 1:03:08 1:01:55 20:19 107/108 625
846 Cartney Johnston 26F F2029 Colchester CT 1:03:16 1:03:16 20:21 75/76 526
847 Penny Dudley 26F F2029 Bristol CT 1:03:17 1:03:17 20:22 76/76 524
848 Michael Dressel 49M M4049 Plainville CT 1:04:06 1:04:06 20:37 69/69 925
849 Janice Dressel 55F F5055 Plainville CT 1:04:08 1:02:55 20:38 58/59 947
850 Judith Sgammato 60F F6069 Norwalk CT 1:05:27 1:03:02 21:03 24/25 298
851 Theresa Ritchie 68F F6069 Sandy Hook CT 1:05:37 1:03:11 21:07 25/25 658
852 Sophia Taylor-Edwards 48F F4049 Hartford CT 1:08:54 1:07:44 22:10 108/108 503
853 Pamela Applewhite-Miller 54F F5055 Hartford CT 1:09:17 1:08:05 22:18 59/59 504
854 Todd Garrity 36M M3039 Glastonbury CT 1:09:39 1:08:11 22:25 62/62 832

5K Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Team Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Jonathan Krell 2. Dean Yost 3. Ben Joyce 4. Mark Hixson 5. Jake Whittingslow

Top Female: 1. Brittany Heninger 2. Kaneen Gomez-Hixson 3. Kassandrah Banks 4. Sherri Odell 5. Clara Wiesler

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates