Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results     Division Results    


Block Island Sprint Triathlon
Top Male: 1. Ian Bachman-Sanders 2. John Ingalls 3. John Hirsch 4. Matthew Connelly 5. James Ortel
Top Female: 1. Katie Ferguson 2. Courtney Koehler 3. Jenna Mead 4. Holly LaBarre 5. Pascale Butcher
2016 Block Island Sprint Triathlon (.25M,12M,4M)
Benson Town Beach - Block Island RI - Windy - 80 degrees
Saturday August 6, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com

**************************************************************************
BLOCK ISLAND SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
**************************************************************************

OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Ian Bachman-Sanders 28M M2529 Minneapolis MN 1:11:27 1/28 7 6:49 2 :50 3 33:10 3 :37 3 30:01 9 10
2 John Ingalls 33M M3034 Essex CT 1:12:00 1/22 12 7:15 1 :50 4 33:20 12 :47 2 29:48 A 429
3 John Hirsch 40M M4044 New York NY 1:12:26 1/14 3 6:23 3 :51 5 33:35 2 :36 6 31:01 C 151
4 Matthew Connelly 22M M2024 Fairfield CT 1:16:34 1/12 2 6:18 5 1:06 15 36:44 6 :44 8 31:42 8 67
5 James Ortel 51M M5059 Block Island RI 1:19:38 1/46 54 8:28 9 1:19 10 35:05 30 :54 14 33:52 E 298
6 Neil McDermott 41M M4044 North Kingstown RI 1:19:59 2/14 27 7:55 24 1:33 16 37:00 22 :52 11 32:39 C 254
7 Tommy Bousquet 34M M3034 Westerly MA 1:20:27 2/22 16 7:20 21 1:30 40 39:37 51 :58 7 31:02 A 30
8 Brian Gineo 32M M3034 West Hartford CT 1:21:47 3/22 97 9:10 30 1:39 21 37:46 81 1:03 9 32:09 A 123
9 J Kaufman 49M M4549 Needham MA 1:21:49 1/24 34 8:06 33 1:40 13 36:24 5 :41 21 34:58 D 179
10 Timothy Hoppe 35M M3539 Milford MA 1:22:12 1/17 93 9:07 172 2:52 35 39:06 31 :54 4 30:13 B 158
11 Jeff Walker 52M M5059 Westerly RI 1:22:33 2/46 166 10:10 88 2:09 27 38:28 73 1:02 5 30:44 E 414
12 Denis LaBarre 50M M5059 West Suffield CT 1:22:36 3/46 81 8:55 13 1:24 9 34:54 70 1:01 30 36:22 E 205
13 Michael Kerin 58M M5059 Bethany CT 1:22:55 4/46 139 9:48 10 1:20 12 36:07 76 1:02 20 34:38 E 192
14 Matthew Walker 16M M1419 Westerly RI 1:22:55 1/11 55 8:29 166 2:51 73 42:07 45 :57 1 28:31 F 415
15 Jabez Dewey 31M M3034 Brooklyn NY 1:23:58 4/22 1 6:13 279 4:07 31 38:45 77 1:03 13 33:50 A 431
16 Mark Burbelo 60M M6069 Westerly RI 1:24:03 1/17 26 7:54 7 1:16 26 38:26 11 :45 26 35:42 F 36
17 Stephen Odonovan 43M M4044 Mansfield CT 1:24:09 3/14 152 9:58 11 1:20 8 34:46 52 :58 37 37:07 C 294
18 Joe Giannetti 49M M4549 East Longmeadow MA 1:24:20 2/24 33 8:06 53 1:51 11 35:52 58 1:00 41 37:31 D 120
19 Ryan Bell 26M M2529 Wilton CT 1:25:02 2/28 56 8:29 22 1:31 45 39:53 23 :52 17 34:17 9 14
20 Rick Pastore 47M M4549 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:25:19 3/24 11 7:13 15 1:25 17 37:06 54 :58 55 38:37 D 305
21 CHRIS MCGUIRE *D* 49M M4549 WALLINGFORD CT 1:25:23 4/24 176 10:17 130 2:34 1 27:27 103 1:09 143 43:56 D 260
22 Luke Granato 31M M3034 Rocky Hill CT 1:26:11 5/22 88 9:04 46 1:47 23 38:11 40 :55 29 36:14 A 127
23 Martin Mickus 46M M4549 New york NY 1:26:13 5/24 98 9:10 36 1:42 29 38:33 138 1:17 24 35:31 D 267
24 Seth Mroczka 27M M2529 New York NY 1:26:18 3/28 20 7:41 12 1:22 53 40:48 17 :49 25 35:38 9 276
25 Katie Ferguson 28F F2529 Chatham NJ 1:27:25 1/29 23 7:49 203 3:09 51 40:37 150 1:20 18 34:30 2 108
26 Tee Cahill 31M M3034 South Boston MA 1:27:29 6/22 84 8:59 47 1:49 30 38:41 273 2:08 27 35:52 A 40
27 John Cotter 53M M5059 Milton MA 1:27:33 5/46 232 11:13 90 2:11 14 36:41 156 1:21 28 36:07 E 72
28 Gerry Violette 50M M5059 Westerly RI 1:28:04 6/46 48 8:25 19 1:30 19 37:34 21 :51 69 39:44 E 407
29 Courtney Koehler 28F F2529 Boston MA 1:29:07 2/29 96 9:10 85 2:08 46 39:53 48 :58 35 36:58 2 195
30 Jake Kramer 39M M3539 New York NY 1:29:17 2/17 38 8:11 51 1:50 43 39:48 93 1:07 51 38:21 B 201
31 Craig Babcock 26M M2529 Cheshire CT 1:29:37 4/28 116 9:25 62 1:56 69 41:43 87 1:06 23 35:27 9 9
32 Mike Kendra 38M M3539 Cranston RI 1:30:03 3/17 90 9:07 116 2:25 50 40:34 128 1:16 32 36:41 B 190
33 Evan Garvey 21M M2024 Webster NY 1:30:15 2/12 8 7:01 93 2:13 129 45:47 4 :37 19 34:37 8 116
34 John McGrane 60M M6069 Farmington CT 1:30:21 2/17 111 9:23 37 1:42 36 39:17 68 1:01 60 38:58 F 259
35 Mark Masiello 49M M4549 Block Island RI 1:30:32 6/24 70 8:40 65 1:57 63 41:32 16 :49 43 37:34 D 247
36 Alvaro Soltero 25M M2529 Brooklyn NY 1:30:44 5/28 50 8:27 126 2:32 25 38:25 187 1:34 70 39:46 9 364
37 Michael Boumenot 48M M4549 Pawcatuck CT 1:30:46 7/24 212 10:51 61 1:56 80 42:46 123 1:15 16 33:58 D 28
38 Jenna Mead 21F F2024 Bedford NH 1:30:52 1/32 178 10:19 25 1:34 112 44:33 1 :31 15 33:55 1 262
39 Holly LaBarre 49F F4549 West Suffield CT 1:31:05 1/16 109 9:21 16 1:26 34 39:01 50 :58 80 40:19 5 204
40 Tom Silvia 55M M5059 Amherst NH 1:31:08 7/46 177 10:19 105 2:19 24 38:20 33 :54 63 39:16 E 357
41 Thomas Cotter 54M M5059 Providence RI 1:31:15 8/46 73 8:43 82 2:05 78 42:32 160 1:22 31 36:33 E 71
42 Edward Cascella 17M M1419 Warwick RI 1:31:31 2/11 237 11:16 206 3:13 95 43:48 64 1:01 10 32:13 F 46
43 James Mackay 25M M2529 Chester NY 1:31:34 6/28 10 7:03 59 1:55 101 44:04 61 1:00 42 37:32 9 232
44 Bruce Heinrich 46M M4549 Danville VT 1:31:35 8/24 217 10:57 261 3:52 18 37:13 105 1:10 52 38:23 D 144
45 Jason Holder 41M M4044 Newport RI 1:31:55 4/14 67 8:38 34 1:40 52 40:42 206 1:37 64 39:18 C 154
46 Jonathan Verrengia 26M M2529 New haven CT 1:31:55 7/28 92 9:07 160 2:48 126 45:33 106 1:10 12 33:17 9 406
47 Greg Nemes 30M M3034 Bay village OH 1:31:55 7/22 146 9:52 60 1:56 48 40:18 153 1:20 53 38:29 A 281
48 Alan Blay 53M M5059 Hope Valley RI 1:32:05 9/46 43 8:18 49 1:50 49 40:32 172 1:26 73 39:59 E 21
49 Edward Geddis 51M M5059 New Milford CT 1:32:10 10/46 66 8:38 73 2:02 22 38:02 63 1:01 111 42:27 E 118
50 Michael Morrow 27M M2529 Plattsburgh NY 1:32:11 8/28 117 9:26 86 2:08 75 42:13 119 1:14 38 37:10 9 275
51 Ron Hooker 57M M5059 Monroe CT 1:32:21 11/46 99 9:11 87 2:08 58 41:04 62 1:00 61 38:58 E 157
52 Pascale Butcher 54F F5059 Norwalk CT 1:32:32 1/21 62 8:35 8 1:16 37 39:33 10 :45 110 42:23 6 39
53 Andrew Wakeman 55M M5059 Wilson WY 1:32:47 12/46 53 8:28 56 1:54 60 41:13 135 1:17 72 39:55 E 412
54 Lawrence Quinn 53M M5059 Brookhaven NY 1:32:55 13/46 59 8:34 4 1:02 72 42:05 53 :58 79 40:16 E 319
55 Luke Blessinger 36M M3539 Mount Pleasant SC 1:33:06 4/17 25 7:53 52 1:50 153 46:57 66 1:01 22 35:25 B 22
56 Richard Sullivan 54M M5059 New York NY 1:33:29 14/46 160 10:07 102 2:18 38 39:34 178 1:31 74 39:59 E 378
57 Pete Frostic 37M M3539 Bozeman MT 1:33:32 5/17 108 9:21 64 1:57 90 43:21 65 1:01 48 37:52 B 114
58 Sean Lafrance 40M M4044 Westport MA 1:33:41 5/14 72 8:42 119 2:26 20 37:36 290 2:15 116 42:42 C 207
59 Lizzy Pope 33F F3034 Williston VT 1:33:44 1/14 19 7:33 146 2:42 77 42:31 167 1:25 67 39:33 3 317
60 Andrew Zarenski 31M M3034 Providence RI 1:34:02 8/22 75 8:45 40 1:45 28 38:30 202 1:36 134 43:26 A 423
61 Joe Berkery 53M M5059 Summit NJ 1:34:02 15/46 95 9:09 69 2:00 32 38:52 146 1:18 117 42:43 E 15
62 Bethany Daniels 41F F4044 S. Dartmouth MA 1:34:12 1/13 39 8:12 6 1:13 62 41:21 32 :54 113 42:32 4 81
63 Mary MacGill 28F F2529 Block Island RI 1:34:16 3/29 89 9:06 211 3:15 65 41:37 36 :55 66 39:23 2 228
64 Jake Valente 22M M2024 Princeton NJ 1:34:21 3/12 5 6:41 20 1:30 137 46:01 42 :56 62 39:13 8 401
65 Kyle Paganelli 23M M2024 Shelburne VT 1:34:40 4/12 159 10:06 110 2:22 39 39:35 72 1:01 94 41:36 8 301
66 Anthony Vitone 31M M3034 Saunderstown RI 1:34:57 9/22 68 8:38 223 3:21 56 40:59 166 1:25 84 40:34 A 408
67 Kim Hooker 52F F5059 Monroe CT 1:34:57 2/21 63 8:37 26 1:35 70 41:49 13 :48 102 42:08 6 156
68 George Sparrow 32M M3034 Burrillville RI 1:34:58 10/22 187 10:23 284 4:15 59 41:13 265 2:05 36 37:02 A 365
69 William Paganelli 60M M6069 Shelburne VT 1:35:05 3/17 254 11:39 283 4:14 41 39:44 198 1:36 46 37:52 F 303
70 Laura Nowacki 51F F5059 Sandy hook CT 1:35:08 3/21 32 8:03 83 2:06 134 45:55 126 1:16 45 37:48 6 287
71 William Young 56M M5059 Glasotnbury CT 1:35:09 16/46 133 9:38 151 2:44 85 43:02 56 :59 58 38:46 E 422
72 Jamie Verdi 43M M4044 North Kingstown RI 1:35:25 6/14 164 10:09 57 1:54 89 43:19 145 1:18 57 38:45 C 405
73 Jennifer Stearns 46F F4549 Sunderland VT 1:35:25 2/16 115 9:25 132 2:35 61 41:20 127 1:16 86 40:49 5 370
74 Thomas Liguori 27M M2529 Arlington VA 1:35:51 9/28 215 10:56 43 1:46 42 39:45 157 1:21 101 42:03 9 220
75 Michael Mackay 22M M2024 Chester NY 1:36:00 5/12 6 6:42 95 2:15 102 44:04 8 :45 106 42:14 8 233
76 BRian QUinn 14M M1419 Manhattan NY 1:36:05 3/11 246 11:30 74 2:03 88 43:12 195 1:35 44 37:45 E 436
77 Joanna Lanz 28F F2529 Newport RI 1:36:31 4/29 15 7:20 32 1:40 99 43:53 34 :54 118 42:44 2 210
78 Rowan De Boer 15M M1419 Pittsburgh PA 1:37:02 4/11 4 6:37 155 2:46 68 41:42 91 1:06 162 44:51 F 85
79 Matthew Petrik 22M M2024 Athens OH 1:37:39 6/12 235 11:15 48 1:50 111 44:31 109 1:11 59 38:52 8 312
80 Ryan Dickau 29M M2529 Glastonberry CT 1:37:41 10/28 218 10:59 205 3:12 104 44:12 100 1:09 49 38:09 9 428
81 Gregory Zupkus 53M M5059 Propect CT 1:37:45 17/46 225 11:05 94 2:14 44 39:52 192 1:34 124 43:00 E 426
82 Joseph DiMuccio 27M M2529 Cumberland RI 1:37:53 11/28 35 8:08 239 3:32 151 46:45 200 1:36 47 37:52 9 91
83 Stephen Schonning 52M M5059 Westerly RI 1:38:01 18/46 29 8:00 123 2:28 47 40:11 324 3:13 146 44:09 E 349
84 Jonathan Richards 42M M4044 London UK 1:38:14 7/14 175 10:17 75 2:03 124 45:31 86 1:05 65 39:18 C 334
85 Ian Clough 35M M3539 Mystic CT 1:38:27 6/17 182 10:21 38 1:43 74 42:09 90 1:06 129 43:08 B 62
86 Jonathan Humphreys 48M M4549 Summit NJ 1:38:36 9/24 130 9:37 112 2:23 84 43:00 124 1:15 109 42:21 D 162
87 Jon Mistowski 33M M3034 Jamestown RI 1:38:40 11/22 272 12:03 14 1:24 54 40:48 179 1:31 122 42:54 A 272
88 Julie Hughes 28F F2529 Henniker NH 1:38:54 5/29 192 10:27 167 2:51 83 42:52 85 1:04 96 41:40 2 161
89 Samuel Crocker 27M M2529 Brighton MA 1:39:08 12/28 241 11:18 84 2:07 82 42:49 142 1:18 93 41:36 9 77
90 Christopher Paganelli 28M M2529 San Diego CA 1:39:09 13/28 79 8:54 217 3:18 55 40:57 211 1:39 151 44:21 9 302
91 Jackie Farrell 26F F2529 Little Compton RI 1:39:10 6/29 91 9:07 50 1:50 119 45:14 20 :50 104 42:09 2 106
92 Andrew Miller 38M M3539 London UK 1:39:14 7/17 200 10:35 109 2:21 33 38:55 131 1:16 181 46:07 B 268
93 William Engelberger 45M M4549 Falmouth ME 1:39:18 10/24 138 9:47 124 2:28 176 48:51 28 :54 39 37:18 D 103
94 Richard Lambert 49M M4549 Fairfield CT 1:39:22 11/24 49 8:26 27 1:36 97 43:49 108 1:11 150 44:20 D 208
95 Jonathan Pearse 47M M4549 Mystic CT 1:39:22 12/24 118 9:26 23 1:32 131 45:51 49 :58 92 41:35 D 309
96 Patrick Brand 59M M5059 New York NY 1:39:32 19/46 76 8:45 58 1:55 107 44:22 44 :56 136 43:34 E 31
97 William Kelly 56M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:39:34 20/46 233 11:13 125 2:29 96 43:49 190 1:34 83 40:29 E 185
98 Ashlyn Hudson 27F F2529 Philadelphia PA 1:39:38 7/29 170 10:13 103 2:18 92 43:33 26 :53 115 42:41 2 159
99 Jessie O'Dell 22F F2024 Providence RI 1:40:09 2/32 129 9:35 204 3:10 109 44:30 83 1:04 97 41:50 1 293
100 Eliot Poirier 30M M3034 Portland ME 1:40:13 12/22 188 10:24 128 2:34 135 45:55 181 1:32 71 39:48 A 316
101 Erin Metcalf 29F F2529 New york NY 1:40:16 8/29 165 10:10 192 3:02 123 45:30 107 1:10 82 40:24 2 265
102 Jed Ackermann 34M M3034 Brooklyn NY 1:40:29 13/22 167 10:11 143 2:40 121 45:24 173 1:26 85 40:48 A 3
103 John Seider 16M M1419 Scarsdale NY 1:40:30 5/11 269 12:01 91 2:12 71 42:03 104 1:10 126 43:04 F 351
104 Timothy Simkowski 36M M3539 Taftville CT 1:41:01 8/17 203 10:38 92 2:12 81 42:46 299 2:21 127 43:04 B 360
105 Michael Doherty 24M M2024 Reisterstown MD 1:41:08 7/12 179 10:19 154 2:44 171 48:19 174 1:27 50 38:19 8 93
106 Adam Chodosh 46M M4549 Hopkinton NH 1:41:11 13/24 283 12:19 29 1:39 106 44:17 143 1:18 95 41:38 D 54
107 Kim Quinn *D* 56F F5059 Manhattan NY 1:41:19 4/21 280 12:16 346 12:59 2 28:29 330 3:49 142 43:46 6 437
108 Peter Vondras 29M M2529 Somerville MA 1:41:31 14/28 145 9:51 275 4:04 98 43:52 282 2:12 90 41:32 9 409
109 Margaret Stover 18F F1419 West Simsbury CT 1:41:37 1/15 154 9:59 150 2:44 189 49:40 7 :44 54 38:30 7 373
110 Francis Brown 38M M3539 Attleboro MA 1:41:42 9/17 104 9:14 113 2:24 155 47:01 69 1:01 100 42:02 B 34
111 Dan Sullivan 59M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:41:54 21/46 149 9:56 77 2:03 115 44:51 55 :58 145 44:06 E 377
112 Paige Gasparino 23F F2024 Darien CT 1:42:00 3/32 42 8:18 149 2:44 257 53:02 92 1:07 33 36:49 1 117
113 Katie Rohn 24F F2024 Darien CT 1:42:00 4/32 45 8:19 147 2:43 259 53:05 84 1:04 34 36:49 1 340
114 Chris Dyson 45M M4549 Swansea MA 1:42:11 14/24 46 8:19 227 3:23 100 43:58 163 1:22 169 45:09 D 102
115 William Ingraham 27M M2529 Norwalk CT 1:42:35 15/28 171 10:14 79 2:04 170 48:13 24 :53 88 41:11 9 168
116 Nicole Toppa 33F F3034 Portsmouth RI 1:42:41 2/14 239 11:17 173 2:53 140 46:04 133 1:16 89 41:11 3 394
117 John Ratigan 59M M5059 Hampton Falls NH 1:42:48 22/46 211 10:51 127 2:34 79 42:40 256 1:59 158 44:44 E 325
118 Erich Twachtman 45M M4549 Higganum CT 1:43:00 15/24 141 9:50 44 1:46 175 48:35 29 :54 99 41:55 D 398
119 Ken Missbrenner 48M M4549 Hoboken NJ 1:43:16 16/24 71 8:42 246 3:38 133 45:54 162 1:22 139 43:40 D 271
120 Jodi Harvey 38F F3539 Westerly RI 1:43:29 1/5 57 8:32 66 1:57 64 41:34 82 1:03 241 50:23 4 139
121 Adam Krajewski 34M M3034 Cambridge MA 1:43:46 14/22 113 9:24 122 2:28 125 45:31 244 1:54 155 44:29 A 198
122 Lindsey Reilly 31F F3034 Saint James NY 1:43:53 3/14 150 9:57 67 1:58 141 46:05 89 1:06 161 44:47 3 329
123 Aizlyn Zupkus 15F F1419 Prospect CT 1:44:01 2/15 224 11:05 266 3:54 7 34:46 298 2:20 252 51:56 7 425
124 Kevin Hoagland 29M M2529 Marlborough CT 1:44:08 16/28 162 10:08 156 2:47 199 50:07 46 :57 78 40:09 9 152
125 Brian Head 30M M3034 San Francisco CA 1:44:10 15/22 121 9:27 170 2:52 162 47:22 18 :50 138 43:39 A 141
126 Michael Connelly 51M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:44:20 23/46 153 9:58 236 3:30 152 46:48 239 1:52 105 42:12 E 66
127 Kevin Bishop 39M M3539 Brooklyn NY 1:44:21 10/17 30 8:01 89 2:10 120 45:16 208 1:38 195 47:16 B 20
128 Leon Kelly 39M M3539 Arverne NY 1:44:22 11/17 102 9:14 144 2:40 205 50:15 234 1:50 81 40:23 B 184
129 Polly Wakeman 53F F5059 Wilson WY 1:44:26 5/21 124 9:28 97 2:16 113 44:39 102 1:09 191 46:54 6 413
130 Brandon Schopflin 34M M3034 Mystic CT 1:44:42 16/22 31 8:01 111 2:23 76 42:20 177 1:31 242 50:27 A 350
131 Michael Doherty 50M M5059 Reisterstown MD 1:44:49 24/46 163 10:08 169 2:51 128 45:39 304 2:28 140 43:43 E 94
132 Lynn Temple 53M M5059 Durham CT 1:44:51 25/46 231 11:12 244 3:36 130 45:48 125 1:15 123 43:00 E 389
133 Christopher Pinheiro 28M M2529 Norton MA 1:45:04 17/28 202 10:38 197 3:04 208 50:25 158 1:21 68 39:36 9 315
134 David Cronin 57M M5059 Florence MA 1:45:09 26/46 158 10:04 250 3:43 114 44:43 217 1:41 164 44:58 E 78
135 Karen Cartier 52F F5059 Mystic CT 1:45:16 6/21 209 10:49 257 3:47 157 47:05 144 1:18 108 42:17 6 45
136 Jack Temple 20M M2024 Durham CT 1:45:34 8/12 168 10:12 282 4:12 221 51:14 117 1:13 56 38:43 8 390
137 Zac Jezek 32M M3034 Moodus CT 1:45:45 17/22 253 11:37 157 2:47 169 48:12 59 1:00 103 42:09 A 175
138 Joseph Tarasevich 24M M2024 Wakefield RI 1:45:46 9/12 37 8:10 101 2:17 168 47:53 19 :50 189 46:36 8 383
139 David Pilon 46M M4549 Farmington CT 1:45:47 17/24 172 10:15 293 4:29 105 44:13 285 2:13 157 44:37 D 314
140 Mary Kutcher 50F F5059 Wakefield RI 1:46:04 7/21 69 8:40 45 1:46 87 43:07 116 1:13 249 51:18 6 203
141 Caroline Lambert 19F F1419 Fairfield CT 1:46:11 3/15 183 10:21 174 2:54 237 52:00 14 :48 77 40:08 7 209
142 Nate Stratton 15M M1419 New Haven CT 1:46:12 6/11 40 8:13 54 1:52 204 50:11 189 1:34 152 44:22 F 374
143 Suzanne Logan 42F F4044 Durham ME 1:46:16 2/13 144 9:51 63 1:57 198 50:05 78 1:03 133 43:20 4 223
144 Leticia Tessier 31F F3034 Foxboro MA 1:46:38 4/14 107 9:19 108 2:21 136 46:01 219 1:41 196 47:16 3 391
145 Keith Nicodemus 36M M3539 Portsmouth RI 1:46:52 12/17 201 10:37 165 2:50 116 44:55 274 2:09 183 46:21 B 282
146 Kate Smith 27F F2529 Allston MA 1:46:57 9/29 64 8:37 152 2:44 228 51:28 164 1:23 119 42:45 2 363
147 Robert Maher 41M M4044 Clayton MO 1:47:03 8/14 277 12:10 163 2:49 127 45:37 291 2:16 148 44:11 C 236
148 Steve Liguori 24M M2024 Fort Worth TX 1:47:04 10/12 128 9:34 104 2:18 57 41:00 230 1:49 258 52:23 8 222
149 Kerri Alexander 28F F2529 Warwick RI 1:47:11 10/29 206 10:40 39 1:44 142 46:13 79 1:03 197 47:31 2 4
150 Caroline Ceglarski 24F F2024 Darien CT 1:47:45 5/32 44 8:19 148 2:44 258 53:03 111 1:11 112 42:28 1 50
151 Stuart Manchester 26M M2529 North Kingstown RI 1:47:47 18/28 21 7:42 17 1:27 275 54:13 151 1:20 128 43:05 9 238
152 Liz Lowry 29F F2529 Glastonbury CT 1:47:48 11/29 122 9:27 238 3:32 145 46:21 215 1:41 190 46:47 2 224
153 Kali Cika 23F F2024 Old Lyme CT 1:47:52 6/32 120 9:26 81 2:05 203 50:09 38 :55 172 45:17 1 60
154 Tristan Payne 39M M3539 Block island RI 1:47:56 13/17 245 11:24 276 4:04 91 43:28 99 1:09 201 47:51 B 308
155 William Wallbank 25M M2529 Hazlet NJ 1:48:06 19/28 296 12:39 215 3:17 161 47:21 114 1:12 137 43:37 9 416
156 Paul SChultz 54M M5059 LA CA 1:48:09 27/46 127 9:31 138 2:38 239 52:05 95 1:07 121 42:48 E 439
157 Jennifer DiRico 49F F4549 MIlton MA 1:48:13 3/16 221 11:02 98 2:16 147 46:23 171 1:26 192 47:06 5 92
158 Michael Ramsey 25M M2529 Norwalk CT 1:48:21 20/28 151 9:58 193 3:02 197 50:04 183 1:33 141 43:44 9 321
159 Ryan Heller 36M M3539 Farmington CT 1:48:28 14/17 169 10:12 78 2:04 307 57:37 112 1:12 40 37:23 B 146
160 Erin Foley 18F F1419 Southbury CT 1:48:33 4/15 78 8:49 55 1:53 248 52:39 94 1:07 144 44:05 7 110
161 Kevin Cotter 29M M2529 San Francisco CA 1:48:37 21/28 112 9:24 31 1:40 230 51:29 74 1:02 167 45:02 9 438
162 Haley Manchester 26F F2529 Allston MA 1:48:48 12/29 227 11:08 199 3:06 226 51:24 148 1:19 98 41:51 2 241
163 Riley Doherty 20F F2024 Reisterstown MD 1:48:50 7/32 58 8:33 187 2:59 187 49:22 188 1:34 184 46:22 1 95
164 Ron Ongaro 27M M2529 Greenwich CT 1:48:57 22/28 174 10:16 271 4:01 201 50:07 186 1:33 125 43:00 9 296
165 Noel Bourg 27F F2529 Brooklyn NY 1:49:02 13/29 22 7:49 209 3:13 194 49:56 204 1:36 188 46:28 2 29
166 Sarah Jackmauh 19F F1419 Old Greenwich CT 1:49:07 5/15 213 10:52 139 2:38 246 52:34 266 2:06 87 40:57 7 170
167 Nicholas Ratcliffe 18M M1419 Cumberland RI 1:49:15 7/11 85 8:59 145 2:41 164 47:36 75 1:02 210 48:57 F 324
168 Joshua Carlson 17M M1419 Cumberland RI 1:49:15 8/11 41 8:18 214 3:17 132 45:53 314 2:50 211 48:57 F 44
169 Gretchen Thompson 18F F1419 Cranston RI 1:49:21 6/15 28 7:59 207 3:13 146 46:23 249 1:56 226 49:50 7 392
170 Oscar Medina 41M M4044 Norton MA 1:49:22 9/14 207 10:41 133 2:37 110 44:30 262 2:05 221 49:29 C 263
171 Amy Engelberger 46F F4549 Falmouth ME 1:49:31 4/16 270 12:01 41 1:46 117 45:03 88 1:06 223 49:35 5 104
172 Bethany Petrik 30F F3034 Block Island RI 1:49:35 5/14 155 10:00 42 1:46 274 54:09 27 :54 120 42:46 3 311
173 Charlotte Chodosh 46F F4549 Hopkinton NH 1:49:38 5/16 147 9:55 68 1:58 156 47:01 134 1:17 218 49:27 5 53
174 Nicolle Jasbon 23F F2024 Brookyln NY 1:49:43 8/32 17 7:23 278 4:06 227 51:27 57 :59 178 45:48 1 173
175 Clair Stover 23F F2024 Block Island RI 1:49:46 9/32 194 10:29 177 2:54 238 52:03 67 1:01 132 43:19 1 372
176 Aislinn O'Connor 18F F1419 New Fairfield CT 1:49:58 7/15 36 8:08 115 2:25 251 52:45 220 1:42 165 44:58 7 292
177 Neal Manchester 53M M5059 Rehoboth MA 1:50:04 28/46 266 11:56 228 3:24 150 46:39 37 :55 194 47:10 E 240
178 Caleb Roepe 42M M4044 Somers NY 1:50:07 10/14 142 9:50 183 2:56 213 50:58 120 1:14 170 45:09 C 339
179 Christine Valente 24F F2024 West Haven CT 1:50:34 10/32 131 9:37 224 3:21 211 50:48 35 :55 179 45:53 1 402
180 Caelah Nelson 28F F2529 New York NY 1:50:36 14/29 305 13:02 72 2:01 103 44:10 287 2:14 214 49:09 2 280
181 Gary Spindler 50M M5059 New York NY 1:50:44 29/46 262 11:46 311 5:03 158 47:05 306 2:34 149 44:16 E 367
182 Nicole Hamblet 24F F2024 Brighton MA 1:50:57 11/32 114 9:24 336 6:20 241 52:13 169 1:26 91 41:34 1 130
183 Alex Kelly 22F F2024 Fairfield CT 1:50:58 12/32 257 11:42 229 3:25 273 53:57 229 1:48 76 40:06 1 187
184 Bob Althen 52M M5059 Southbury CT 1:50:58 30/46 302 12:55 218 3:19 66 41:41 344 5:26 199 47:37 E 5
185 Alexandra Kelly 22F F2024 Fairfield CT 1:50:59 13/32 258 11:42 233 3:28 270 53:55 228 1:48 75 40:06 1 186
186 Marykate O'Malley 17F F1419 Avon by the Sea NJ 1:51:05 8/15 87 9:03 18 1:28 188 49:25 147 1:19 227 49:50 7 295
187 Laura Gineo 24F F2024 South Windsor CT 1:51:17 14/32 186 10:23 106 2:19 180 49:00 231 1:49 200 47:46 1 121
188 Eamon SIlvia-Chandley 16M M1419 Amherst NH 1:51:18 9/11 198 10:32 295 4:31 231 51:34 98 1:08 135 43:33 F 359
189 Michael Christini 50M M5059 Bala Cynwyd PA 1:51:22 31/46 119 9:26 309 4:57 210 50:28 297 2:20 147 44:11 E 57
190 Caroline MacGill 31F F3034 Block Island RI 1:51:23 6/14 105 9:15 258 3:48 220 51:13 47 :58 182 46:09 3 230
191 Kristin Meurer 34F F3034 Wakefield RI 1:51:27 7/14 110 9:22 120 2:27 193 49:55 152 1:20 205 48:23 3 266
192 George Harnish 51M M5059 Middlebury CO 1:51:42 32/46 82 8:57 100 2:17 160 47:17 210 1:39 250 51:32 E 137
193 Janet Sanderson 49F F4549 Wakefield RI 1:51:51 6/16 199 10:33 281 4:11 159 47:17 251 1:58 202 47:52 5 347
194 Polly Chorlton 51F F5059 Westerly RI 1:51:53 8/21 216 10:57 99 2:16 94 43:41 25 :53 279 54:06 6 55
195 Rachel Ramsey 26F F2529 Norwalk CT 1:52:00 15/29 101 9:13 255 3:47 243 52:17 193 1:35 168 45:08 2 322
196 Martha Reyna-Medina 43F F4044 Norton MA 1:52:01 3/13 265 11:54 171 2:52 179 48:58 101 1:09 193 47:08 4 333
197 Katie Sundberg 24F F2024 Wallingford CT 1:52:08 15/32 190 10:24 308 4:55 190 49:41 237 1:51 171 45:17 1 379
198 Tom Hagan 59M M5059 Cumberland RI 1:52:25 33/46 189 10:24 231 3:28 167 47:47 137 1:17 220 49:29 E 129
199 Grace Berkery 22F F2024 Summit NJ 1:52:28 16/32 157 10:02 178 2:55 172 48:27 71 1:01 233 50:03 1 16
200 Heather Crowe 30F F3034 Saunderstown RI 1:52:40 8/14 240 11:18 180 2:55 166 47:40 270 2:07 207 48:40 3 79
201 Gerard Frigon 17M M1419 Simsbury CT 1:52:48 10/11 136 9:41 189 3:00 177 48:54 170 1:26 225 49:47 F 112
202 Jesse Syswerda 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 1:53:01 16/29 148 9:55 194 3:02 186 49:17 130 1:16 222 49:31 2 382
203 Amanda Christini 42F F4044 Bala Cynwyd PA 1:53:10 4/13 197 10:31 213 3:16 182 49:06 159 1:22 209 48:55 4 56
204 Valerie Mattaliano 25F F2529 San Francisco CA 1:53:18 17/29 94 9:09 70 2:00 292 55:49 9 :45 176 45:35 2 249
205 Casey O'Connor 21F F2024 New Fairfield CT 1:53:26 17/32 14 7:18 158 2:47 297 56:02 136 1:17 180 46:02 1 291
206 Michael Torpe 27M M2529 New York NY 1:54:03 23/28 132 9:37 277 4:05 233 51:36 294 2:17 187 46:28 9 395
207 Ken Marino 60M M6069 Ridgewood NJ 1:54:04 4/17 181 10:20 291 4:27 86 43:04 281 2:12 278 54:01 F 243
208 Phoebe Hanley 25F F2529 Mamaroneck NY 1:54:15 18/29 271 12:03 325 5:38 173 48:27 221 1:42 185 46:25 2 136
209 Simone Hoermann 43F F4044 Hoboken NJ 1:54:17 5/13 309 13:18 71 2:01 144 46:19 155 1:21 248 51:18 4 153
210 Jim Standefer 51M M5059 Tivoli NY 1:54:24 34/46 51 8:27 80 2:05 108 44:25 328 3:47 291 55:40 E 368
211 Darin Martin 42M M4044 Elizabethtown PA 1:54:35 11/14 106 9:17 186 2:59 122 45:28 337 4:29 257 52:22 C 244
212 Margaret Lederfine Paskal 23F F2024 Andover MA 1:54:40 18/32 236 11:15 294 4:30 216 51:01 307 2:37 173 45:17 1 212
213 Kelly Samolis 24F F2024 Saranac NY 1:54:56 19/32 322 14:08 249 3:43 256 52:57 245 1:54 107 42:14 1 342
214 Linda Kronick dmd 56F F5059 Niantic CT 1:55:26 9/21 205 10:40 202 3:09 6 33:59 236 1:51 331 1:05:47 6 202
215 Scot Furlong 46M M4549 Wayland MA 1:55:38 18/24 223 11:05 200 3:07 195 49:58 194 1:35 229 49:53 D 115
216 James Pastore 13M M0013 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:55:42 1/1 9 7:01 35 1:41 296 56:01 246 1:55 213 49:04 F 306
217 Steven Colson 44M M4044 Bronx NY 1:56:13 12/14 135 9:41 188 3:00 212 50:52 207 1:38 244 51:02 C 64
218 Nick Gelsomini 50M M5059 Wrentham MA 1:56:25 35/46 293 12:33 254 3:46 143 46:16 334 4:15 224 49:35 E 119
219 Nicholas Frigon 15M M1419 Simsbury CT 1:56:36 11/11 140 9:48 226 3:21 223 51:19 269 2:07 231 50:01 F 113
220 Jan-Bas Van Beek 46M M4549 Charlottesville VA 1:57:00 19/24 61 8:35 153 2:44 184 49:13 41 :56 290 55:32 D 404
221 Andrew Korfin 50M M5059 Glen Gardner NJ 1:57:00 36/46 103 9:14 131 2:34 261 53:14 216 1:41 238 50:17 E 197
222 Caitlin Hickey 24F F2024 Milton MA 1:57:10 20/32 274 12:06 320 5:20 266 53:37 223 1:43 153 44:24 1 149
223 Blake Fillipi 35M M3539 Block Island RI 1:57:13 15/17 126 9:29 136 2:38 163 47:33 121 1:15 296 56:18 B 435
224 Mandy Miller 39F F3539 London UK 1:57:15 2/5 242 11:19 253 3:45 235 51:43 113 1:12 216 49:16 4 269
225 John Teeden 33M M3034 Boston MA 1:57:27 18/22 284 12:20 185 2:59 148 46:26 261 2:03 275 53:39 A 387
226 Jeroen Van Beek 53M M5059 Ridgefield CT 1:57:31 37/46 229 11:11 216 3:18 234 51:37 168 1:26 230 49:59 E 403
227 Christina Beahan 40F F4044 Brooklyn NY 1:57:32 6/13 260 11:45 76 2:03 224 51:21 280 2:12 235 50:11 4 13
228 Doug MacMillan 29M M2529 Eliot ME 1:57:33 24/28 285 12:21 114 2:24 178 48:57 182 1:32 255 52:19 9 234
229 Thomas Huntington 49M M4549 East St. Johnsbury VT 1:57:45 20/24 334 15:32 237 3:31 139 46:03 312 2:47 228 49:52 D 163
230 Samantha Wheeler 29F F2529 Amesbury MA 1:57:47 19/29 303 12:57 298 4:38 287 55:28 176 1:29 130 43:15 2 417
231 Scott Jezek 64M M6069 East Haddam CT 1:57:52 5/17 304 12:59 208 3:13 299 56:17 268 2:06 131 43:17 F 174
232 Michael Beahan 70M M7099 Lyme Center NH 1:57:59 1/4 264 11:53 159 2:48 165 47:38 222 1:42 277 53:58 F 12
233 Nicole Sherman 26F F2529 Smithtown NY 1:58:12 20/29 195 10:30 328 5:44 295 55:56 129 1:16 159 44:46 2 355
234 Gregory Mancini 53M M5059 North Kingstown RI 1:58:48 38/46 180 10:20 118 2:26 200 50:07 140 1:17 284 54:38 E 242
235 Meredith Manchester 21F F2024 Rehoboth MA 1:59:00 21/32 13 7:17 28 1:36 298 56:16 15 :48 272 53:03 1 239
236 Mike Wagner 51M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:59:09 39/46 210 10:50 164 2:50 279 54:27 232 1:49 215 49:13 E 411
237 Kimberly Sherman 24F F2024 Dix Hills NY 1:59:12 22/32 219 11:00 334 6:15 294 55:56 122 1:15 160 44:46 1 356
238 Jeanene Sawyer 44F F4044 Kingston RI 1:59:14 7/13 282 12:18 235 3:30 232 51:34 213 1:40 236 50:12 4 348
239 Amy Rose Boisvert 25F F2529 North Kingstown RI 1:59:15 21/29 185 10:21 259 3:49 154 46:59 43 :56 300 57:10 2 24
240 Greg Thomson 23M M2024 Providence RI 1:59:26 11/12 214 10:54 176 2:54 288 55:35 255 1:59 203 48:04 8 393
241 Amir Cohen 55M M5059 Rumford RI 1:59:41 40/46 173 10:15 129 2:34 183 49:09 184 1:33 293 56:10 E 430
242 Taylor Ingraham 32M M3034 Norwalk CT 1:59:45 19/22 259 11:44 232 3:28 192 49:53 259 2:02 260 52:38 A 167
243 Deborah Sylvestro 65F F6069 Fairfield CT 1:59:50 1/4 252 11:33 305 4:50 247 52:39 225 1:45 212 49:03 7 381
244 Andy Hong 22M M2024 Boston MA 2:00:00 12/12 273 12:06 300 4:39 185 49:15 141 1:18 264 52:42 8 155
245 Shalisa Keyes 42F F4044 Springfield MA 2:00:07 8/13 326 14:30 256 3:47 290 55:48 80 1:03 166 44:59 4 193
246 Elizabeth Jackson 22F F2024 Louisville KY 2:00:22 23/32 204 10:39 230 3:26 242 52:14 132 1:16 268 52:47 1 172
247 Granger Abuhoff 32M M3034 Brooklyn NY 2:00:26 20/22 24 7:52 179 2:55 332 1:03:43 154 1:20 156 44:36 A 2
248 Hannah Lee 17F F1419 Cranston RI 2:00:34 9/15 74 8:44 121 2:27 282 54:45 279 2:11 259 52:27 7 213
249 Christine Heenan 49F F4549 Allston MA 2:00:54 7/16 161 10:07 137 2:38 262 53:19 218 1:41 274 53:09 5 142
250 Ines Castro 23F F2024 Darien CT 2:00:56 24/32 184 10:21 274 4:02 245 52:31 139 1:17 267 52:45 1 48
251 Kevin Leypoldt 43M M4044 Littleton CO 2:01:01 13/14 156 10:02 135 2:37 301 56:33 201 1:36 237 50:13 C 218
252 Wayne Gineo 64M M6069 South Windsor CT 2:01:15 6/17 336 16:08 241 3:34 209 50:25 315 2:50 204 48:18 F 122
253 Anne Koeppel 42F F4044 Meriden CT 2:01:41 9/13 220 11:01 201 3:08 138 46:03 185 1:33 315 59:56 4 196
254 C. Michael Tucker 71M M7099 New Haven CT 2:01:49 2/4 312 13:29 327 5:43 207 50:22 238 1:52 240 50:23 F 397
255 Leanne Stone 24F F2024 Rowayton CT 2:01:59 25/32 123 9:27 304 4:47 284 55:16 300 2:22 234 50:07 1 371
256 Sophia Mayo 14F F1419 Saunderstown RI 2:02:07 10/15 65 8:38 140 2:39 333 1:03:48 203 1:36 175 45:26 7 251
257 Ryan Hudson 30M M3034 Stoughton MA 2:02:15 21/22 321 14:02 243 3:36 118 45:13 332 4:06 286 55:18 A 160
258 Madeline Norton 24F F2024 Pound Ridge NY 2:02:30 26/32 234 11:13 269 3:57 225 51:24 277 2:10 276 53:46 1 285
259 Jessica Frigon 16F F1419 West Hartford CT 2:03:02 11/15 18 7:32 141 2:39 271 53:56 214 1:40 301 57:15 7 111
260 Barbara Bird 58F F5059 Jamestown RI 2:03:26 10/21 248 11:31 161 2:49 252 52:52 227 1:47 281 54:27 6 19
261 Stacy Murphy 46F F4549 Walpole MA 2:03:40 8/16 301 12:51 312 5:06 311 58:27 340 4:41 114 42:35 5 277
262 Emma MacAllister 23F F2024 Chestnut Hill MA 2:03:42 27/32 251 11:33 280 4:10 215 51:00 308 2:40 280 54:19 1 225
263 Donna Ingram 59F F5059 Mystic CT 2:03:45 11/21 226 11:07 317 5:13 285 55:17 309 2:41 217 49:27 6 169
264 Heather Kendra 37F F3539 Cranston RI 2:04:02 3/5 279 12:14 191 3:01 276 54:13 197 1:36 271 52:58 4 191
265 Christopher Connelly 53M M5059 Southport CT 2:04:11 41/46 243 11:20 297 4:37 253 52:55 329 3:47 251 51:32 E 65
266 Stephen Randolph 25M M2529 Bristol RI 2:04:15 25/28 244 11:22 315 5:07 323 1:00:55 242 1:54 163 44:57 9 323
267 Sharron Myers 25F F2529 Cranston RI 2:04:35 22/29 268 12:00 162 2:49 289 55:40 253 1:59 254 52:07 2 278
268 Michelle Tween 46F F4549 Eastchester NY 2:04:36 9/16 290 12:27 175 2:54 255 52:56 226 1:46 282 54:33 5 399
269 Sarah Richards 34F F3034 Cambridge MA 2:04:45 9/14 275 12:08 190 3:01 196 50:01 118 1:14 308 58:21 3 335
270 Darlene Charest 47F F4549 Bethlehem CT 2:04:58 10/16 347 26:55 220 3:20 67 41:42 343 5:24 198 47:37 5 52
271 Derek Fairfield 45M M4549 Trumbull CT 2:04:59 21/24 193 10:27 198 3:06 181 49:04 271 2:08 317 1:00:14 D 105
272 BRUCE ARNOLD 66M M6069 EAST GREENWICH RI 2:05:10 7/17 267 11:58 329 5:46 240 52:07 333 4:09 246 51:10 F 7
273 Frederick Sanders-Fleming 60M M6069 Cambridge MA 2:05:31 8/17 137 9:47 324 5:33 191 49:49 320 3:02 302 57:20 F 345
274 James Hinthorn 67M M6069 Block Island RI 2:05:38 9/17 340 17:36 265 3:53 229 51:28 180 1:32 245 51:09 F 150
275 Abigail Campbell 22F F2024 Fairfield CT 2:05:45 28/32 83 8:58 142 2:40 272 53:57 292 2:16 304 57:54 1 41
276 David Williams 44M M4044 Holyoke MA 2:05:51 14/14 297 12:39 344 8:49 202 50:08 341 4:46 219 49:29 C 419
277 Elizabeth Silvia-Chandley 18F F1419 Amherst NH 2:05:52 12/15 208 10:48 263 3:52 250 52:40 248 1:56 297 56:36 7 358
278 Edward Hart 63M M6069 East greenwich RI 2:05:55 10/17 191 10:25 316 5:11 174 48:33 322 3:09 310 58:37 F 138
279 Alexandra Dempsey 30F F3034 Riverside RI 2:06:01 10/14 230 11:12 240 3:34 264 53:30 295 2:19 289 55:26 3 87
280 Brenda Morris 49F F4549 Worcester MA 2:06:02 11/16 327 14:40 234 3:29 293 55:55 115 1:12 243 50:46 5 274
281 William Buckingham 53M M5059 New York NY 2:06:12 42/46 329 15:06 289 4:20 320 1:00:11 275 2:10 154 44:25 E 35
282 Kara Neisinger 32F F3034 Warwick RI 2:06:17 11/14 196 10:31 134 2:37 260 53:09 260 2:03 305 57:57 3 279
283 Tim Hutchins 36M M3539 Attleboro Falls MA 2:06:20 16/17 134 9:40 225 3:21 219 51:10 311 2:46 314 59:23 B 165
284 Kathleen Cotter 60F F6069 Natick MA 2:06:26 2/4 328 14:54 219 3:19 263 53:20 284 2:13 262 52:40 7 73
285 Daniel Waggoner 47M M4549 Mystic CT 2:07:03 22/24 228 11:11 252 3:44 269 53:52 267 2:06 294 56:10 D 410
286 Ashlee Malley 29F F2529 Lynn MA 2:07:03 23/29 306 13:02 296 4:31 315 58:47 252 1:58 208 48:45 2 237
287 Beth Liguori 29F F2529 Charleston SC 2:07:23 24/29 295 12:39 196 3:03 206 50:19 323 3:10 307 58:12 2 221
288 Karen Mead 58F F5059 Bedford NH 2:07:53 12/21 261 11:45 184 2:59 312 58:28 243 1:54 269 52:47 6 261
289 Brendan Small 28M M2529 Allston MA 2:08:04 26/28 291 12:31 251 3:44 317 59:22 264 2:05 239 50:22 9 362
290 Katie Morgan 27F F2529 Plattsburgh NY 2:08:11 25/29 308 13:17 268 3:57 331 1:03:27 247 1:55 177 45:35 2 273
291 Karen Han 44F F4044 Needham MA 2:08:36 10/13 100 9:12 318 5:14 291 55:49 318 2:59 287 55:22 4 134
292 Jenna Heinrich 37F F3539 DANVILLE VT 2:08:49 4/5 249 11:31 221 3:20 268 53:43 60 1:00 313 59:15 4 145
293 Robin Brow 49F F4549 Tiverton RI 2:09:16 12/16 299 12:45 314 5:07 280 54:28 296 2:19 283 54:37 5 33
294 Sandra Kaufmann 46F F4549 Buchannan NY 2:09:22 13/16 311 13:26 242 3:34 324 1:01:20 339 4:37 186 46:25 5 181
295 Frank McGoff 63M M6069 East Greemnwich RI 2:09:32 11/17 47 8:20 341 7:15 244 52:27 342 5:19 295 56:11 F 257
296 Stephen Sylvestro 66M M6069 Fairfield CT 2:09:32 12/17 335 16:01 319 5:19 267 53:42 302 2:26 253 52:04 F 380
297 Colleen Creighton 43F F4044 Arlington VA 2:09:42 11/13 307 13:12 222 3:20 278 54:22 278 2:11 298 56:37 4 76
298 Derek Bilodeau 30M M3034 Cranston RI 2:09:45 22/22 86 8:59 292 4:29 304 56:54 161 1:22 306 58:01 A 18
299 Meagan Teeden 29F F2529 Bston MA 2:09:51 26/29 300 12:51 301 4:40 217 51:01 283 2:12 312 59:07 2 388
300 James Lawrence 61M M6069 Bedford Corners NY 2:10:36 13/17 292 12:31 245 3:38 281 54:36 317 2:56 299 56:55 F 211
301 Katie Imswiler 29F F2529 Narragansett RI 2:11:20 27/29 52 8:28 288 4:19 345 1:12:04 96 1:08 174 45:21 2 166
302 Joe Flocco 26M M2529 Charlestown RI 2:11:43 27/28 286 12:24 96 2:15 330 1:03:25 149 1:19 256 52:20 9 109
303 Julie-Anne Quinn 28F F2529 Alexandria VA 2:11:50 28/29 315 13:36 260 3:52 222 51:18 276 2:10 318 1:00:54 2 318
304 Catherine Raymond 43F F4044 East Greenwich RI 2:12:01 12/13 250 11:32 168 2:51 254 52:56 272 2:08 321 1:02:34 4 328
305 Christine Teeden 59F F5059 Saunderstown RI 2:12:24 13/21 338 16:14 117 2:26 265 53:35 199 1:36 309 58:33 6 386
306 Laura Ramsey 23F F2024 Norwalk CT 2:12:28 29/32 77 8:45 302 4:41 325 1:01:30 205 1:36 292 55:56 1 320
307 Ellen Driscoll 55F F5059 Huntington NY 2:12:53 14/21 320 13:57 323 5:29 302 56:46 331 4:01 263 52:40 6 98
308 Sibley Dickinson 16F F1419 Lincoln MA 2:13:44 13/15 316 13:37 322 5:26 322 1:00:37 110 1:11 270 52:53 7 89
309 Kristen Kiley 50F F5059 East Greenwich RI 2:14:10 15/21 281 12:17 333 6:12 334 1:04:56 263 2:05 206 48:40 6 194
310 Alison Sanders-Fleming 59F F5059 Cambridge MA 2:14:27 16/21 331 15:11 264 3:52 286 55:24 286 2:13 303 57:47 6 346
311 Dragana Mirjanic 26F F2529 New Shoreham RI 2:14:43 29/29 238 11:17 272 4:01 339 1:07:44 209 1:39 232 50:02 2 270
312 Shawn Cosgrove 38M M3539 Kingsland GA 2:15:25 17/17 343 18:02 339 6:30 93 43:40 345 5:53 320 1:01:20 B 70
313 Shannon Farrell 31F F3034 Little Compton RI 2:15:32 12/14 256 11:40 262 3:52 283 55:10 165 1:24 324 1:03:26 3 107
314 Kristen Huntington 42F F4044 East St. Johnsbury VT 2:16:08 13/13 298 12:41 182 2:56 335 1:05:08 289 2:15 273 53:08 4 164
315 Zeke Abuhoff 27M M2529 Brooklyn NY 2:16:18 28/28 80 8:55 290 4:21 326 1:01:36 310 2:45 311 58:41 9 1
316 Brent Nolan 47M M4549 Keene NH 2:16:31 23/24 263 11:46 343 7:38 249 52:39 325 3:25 319 1:01:03 D 284
317 Deryl Pace 32F F3034 East Providence RI 2:17:22 13/14 143 9:50 195 3:03 218 51:04 196 1:35 340 1:11:50 3 300
318 Stacy Paterno 47F F4549 Barrington RI 2:17:40 14/16 247 11:30 181 2:56 309 58:07 293 2:16 322 1:02:51 5 307
319 Philip Jackmauh 60M M6069 Old Greenwich CT 2:18:08 14/17 276 12:09 286 4:17 277 54:15 303 2:27 330 1:05:00 F 171
320 Frank Dempsey 63M M6069 Block Island RI 2:18:09 15/17 337 16:10 247 3:38 300 56:22 240 1:53 316 1:00:06 F 88
321 Kristy Dambrosio 37F F3539 JAMESTOWN RI 2:21:11 5/5 125 9:28 347 24:24 236 51:52 335 4:15 247 51:12 4 80
322 Elizabeth Spielman 24F F2024 Winchester CT 2:21:18 30/32 255 11:39 285 4:16 308 57:43 224 1:44 332 1:05:56 1 366
323 Jessica Selig 18F F1419 McLean VA 2:22:20 14/15 222 11:02 340 6:53 343 1:10:09 191 1:34 265 52:42 7 353
324 Gabrielle Uitti 20F F2024 North Falmouth MA 2:22:48 31/32 289 12:25 248 3:42 313 58:31 288 2:14 333 1:05:56 1 400
325 James Petrik 55M M5059 Athens OH 2:23:11 43/46 325 14:25 313 5:06 303 56:50 316 2:52 325 1:03:58 E 310
326 Peter MacGill 63M M6069 Block Island RI 2:23:20 16/17 323 14:22 267 3:54 310 58:25 233 1:50 328 1:04:49 F 226
327 Cindy Hoyle 50F F5059 Ashland MA 2:23:21 17/21 287 12:24 307 4:54 341 1:08:56 250 1:56 285 55:11 6 434
328 Wendy Selig 51F F5059 McLean VA 2:23:22 18/21 288 12:25 337 6:24 342 1:09:19 305 2:29 266 52:45 6 352
329 Caroline Han 13F F0013 Needham MA 2:23:58 1/1 278 12:14 321 5:20 344 1:11:44 258 2:00 261 52:40 7 135
330 Jeffrey Dreher 54M M5059 Cornwall NY 2:25:08 44/46 318 13:39 310 5:03 316 58:49 175 1:28 334 1:06:09 E 97
331 Kevin Boudreau 63M M6069 Narragansett RI 2:25:09 17/17 317 13:38 299 4:39 318 1:00:03 301 2:26 326 1:04:23 F 27
332 Victor Cataldo 47M M4549 Haverstraw NY 2:26:48 24/24 344 19:56 345 9:44 305 57:14 338 4:29 288 55:25 D 49
333 Mairin Wilson 31F F3034 San Francisco CA 2:27:04 14/14 60 8:34 107 2:21 214 50:59 97 1:08 342 1:24:02 3 420
334 Jean Miller 59F F5059 Powell TN 2:27:42 19/21 310 13:21 335 6:18 328 1:02:51 241 1:53 323 1:03:19 6 427
335 Gregg Collichio 59M M5059 Haverstraw NY 2:30:48 45/46 342 17:52 331 6:08 306 57:35 336 4:16 329 1:04:57 E 63
336 Raymond Liguori 58M M5059 Moorestown NJ 2:31:14 46/46 313 13:31 326 5:40 319 1:00:05 327 3:41 335 1:08:17 E 219
337 Emma Ratigan 19F F1419 Hampton Falls NH 2:32:57 15/15 324 14:24 330 6:06 321 1:00:17 326 3:37 336 1:08:33 7 327
338 Susan Wilkie 54F F5059 Raeford NC 2:34:03 20/21 341 17:40 273 4:02 338 1:06:59 39 :55 327 1:04:27 6 418
339 Jacqueline Nowell 47F F4549 Charlestown RI 2:35:09 15/16 319 13:42 212 3:16 337 1:06:46 313 2:49 337 1:08:36 5 289
340 Shea Jezek 65F F6069 East Haddam CT 2:37:17 3/4 333 15:32 303 4:42 336 1:05:17 212 1:39 339 1:10:07 7 176
341 Debra McGory 64F F6069 Bay Shore NY 2:39:41 4/4 314 13:32 338 6:25 340 1:08:03 235 1:50 338 1:09:51 7 258
342 Brian Lenoci 74M M7099 Block island RI 2:42:21 3/4 330 15:07 332 6:12 329 1:03:01 321 3:06 341 1:14:55 F 216
343 Eliza Renz 46F F4549 North Flamouth MA 2:49:58 16/16 339 17:31 287 4:18 314 58:43 319 3:01 344 1:26:25 5 330
344 Harry Masiello 72M M7099 Coventry RI 2:56:31 4/4 346 23:36 210 3:14 327 1:01:58 257 1:59 343 1:25:44 F 248
345 Brandy Gwin 21F F2024 Hopewell NJ 3:39:29 32/32 332 15:24 306 4:53 346 1:45:31 254 1:59 345 1:31:42 1 128
346 Jeanette Rosolowski 52F F5059 South Attleboro MA 4:11:01 21/21 345 21:00 342 7:27 6 341
999 J.R. McDonald *DQ -1LOOP* 46M M4549 Wrentham MA 1 Bike Lp 1:29:59 --/-- -- 9:42 --- 3:21 - 27:21 --- 1:05 --- 48:30 D 256
999 John Duguid *DQ* 52M M5059 Beverly MA Short Swim 1:49:25 --/-- - 4:52 --- 4:52 --- 50:13 --- 2:13 --- 47:15 E 101

Race Results     Division Results    

Top Male: 1. Ian Bachman-Sanders 2. John Ingalls 3. John Hirsch 4. Matthew Connelly 5. James Ortel

Top Female: 1. Katie Ferguson 2. Courtney Koehler 3. Jenna Mead 4. Holly LaBarre 5. Pascale Butcher

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates