Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Meet Results (F)     Dual Meet Scores (F)    

Fordham University Season Opener T&F Meet
2016 Fordham University Season Opener Track & Field
Friday Dec 2, 2016 - Fordham University- Vince Lombardi Center - Bronx, NY
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com


2016 Fordham University Season Opener Track & Field Friday Dec 2, 2016 - Fordham University- Vince Lombardi Center - Bronx, NY Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com ***************************************************************************************** Fordham University Track and Field MEET RESULTS ***************************************************************************************** Women 60 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 Thompson, Chinque SO Stony Brook 7.67 1 2 Gordon, Kaylyn JR Stony Brook 7.83 1 3 Kenny, Mary Kate SO Fordham 7.86 1 4 Militano, Sarah SO Stony Brook 7.88 1 5 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR Fordham 7.98 1 6 Blackman, Moriah JR Stony Brook 8.07 4 7 Garrett, Ayanna FR New Jersey I 8.08 4 8 Wright, Joelle FR Stony Brook 8.13 5 9 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 8.17 4 10 DeCristofaro, Cristina SR New Jersey I 8.23 2 11 Kirby, Analise SO Stony Brook 8.28 5 12 Caucci, Mary Kate FR Fordham 8.31 2 13 Jaeger, Laura JR Fordham 8.34 2 14 Gavalas, Gabriella FR Fordham 8.36 2 15 Estrella, Rebecca FR Fordham 8.37 2 16 Amancio, Genesis FR Fordham 8.39 1 17 O'Gara, Mariah FR Providence 8.41 2 18 Dwyer, Akemi FR Fairleigh Di 8.42 5 19 Roche, Partricia JR New Jersey I 8.43 3 20 Dwyer, Anika FR Fairleigh Di 8.44 5 21 Daramola, Esther FR New Jersey I 8.51 3 22 Dawson, Nicole FR Fairleigh Di 8.61 4 23 Galbraith, Stephanie NA Unat-Fordham 8.86 4 24 Smith, Lillian JR Providence 8.86 3 25 Henshaw, Mary JR New Jersey I 8.91 3 26 Bodano, Paola FR New Jersey I 9.17 4 27 Pawlik, Tessa FR Iona 11.47 3 Women 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Kenny, Mary Kate SO Fordham 25.90 1 2 Thompson, Chinque SO Stony Brook 26.00 1 3 Johnson, Mary SR Fairleigh Di 26.01 1 4 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR Fordham 26.15 1 5 Blackman, Moriah JR Stony Brook 26.67 2 6 Militano, Sarah SO Stony Brook 26.87 2 7 Wright, Joelle FR Stony Brook 26.96 6 8 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR Stony Brook 27.01 6 9 Amancio, Genesis FR Fordham 27.02 2 10 Garrett, Ayanna FR New Jersey I 27.25 4 11 Jaeger, Laura JR Fordham 27.83 2 12 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 27.83 7 13 Glancy, Lauren SO Stony Brook 28.04 3 14 Estrella, Rebecca FR Fordham 28.04 4 15 Pizarro, Tamantha FR Iona 28.14 6 16 Mazzucca, Elizabeth FR Providence 28.16 3 17 Caucci, Mary Kate FR Fordham 28.33 3 18 Jubilee, Taylor FR Stony Brook 28.65 6 19 Silfies, Emily FR Fordham 28.68 7 20 Henshaw, Mary JR New Jersey I 29.26 5 21 Smith, Lillian JR Providence 29.39 4 22 King, Kristal SO Iona 30.06 4 23 Gifford, Sarah SO Fordham 30.25 5 24 Bergin, Mara FR Providence 31.20 3 25 Timpko, Rhiannon SO New Jersey I 33.46 5 Women 500 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Grant, Shanee JR Stony Brook 1:17.46 1 2 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO Fordham 1:17.98 1 3 Chimezie, Mary FR Stony Brook 1:20.23 3 4 Perrier, Christina JR Fordham 1:20.74 1 5 Gonzalez, Bridget FR Providence 1:22.35 2 6 Siller, Georgeann SR Fordham 1:22.62 2 7 Smith, Dara JR Stony Brook 1:22.76 2 8 Hickey, Leah SO Fordham 1:22.89 1 9 Bayers, Helen SO Providence 1:26.92 2 10 Boyer, Kaila FR Fordham 1:29.19 4 11 Bodano, Paola FR New Jersey I 1:29.70 3 12 Schreib, Gabrielle FR Fordham 1:32.95 3 13 Sexton, Kerri SR Iona 1:47.96 4 Women 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Clark, Jane JR Stony Brook 2:18.25 2 Wright, Merissa JR Fordham 2:18.82 3 Paulina, Elisabeth SO New Jersey I 2:19.04 4 Riback, Melissa SO Stony Brook 2:19.60 5 Moroz, Aidan SO Fordham 2:22.24 6 Keenan, Helena SO Iona 2:26.07 7 Keating, Molly SR Providence 2:33.46 Women 1000 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Manning, Holly SO Stony Brook 3:04.83 1 2 Snow, Sydney FR Fordham 3:04.90 1 3 Dougherty, Liz JR Providence 3:06.66 1 4 Corthell, Kaia FR Fordham 3:07.67 1 5 Fisher, Laurel SO Fordham 3:09.36 1 6 Kartsounis, Angelica SR Providence 3:12.96 1 7 Moynihan, Orlaith FR Iona 3:13.70 2 8 Gill, Cassandra JR Iona 3:16.04 2 9 Thompson, Mae JR Fairleigh Di 3:17.38 1 10 Elwood, Blake SO Fordham 3:17.75 2 11 McLaughlin, Meredith FR Fordham 3:30.23 2 12 Parikh, Mehek FR New Jersey I 3:31.81 2 13 Moss, Rosa FR New Jersey I 3:32.33 2 14 Simon, Stephanie FR Fordham 3:38.31 2 15 Rist, Julia FR Fordham 3:50.14 2 Women 1 Mile Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR Iona 5:08.51 2 2 DeCicco, Alex FR Providence 5:16.60 1 3 Cuffe, Dara SO Providence 5:26.81 1 4 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna FR Fordham 5:28.02 1 5 McCabe, Maura SR Stony Brook 5:35.06 1 6 Jelley, Chloe FR New Jersey I 5:36.49 1 7 Hesse, Kelli SR New Jersey I 5:40.73 1 8 Patel, Roshni FR New Jersey I 5:49.90 2 9 Leonard, Cassandra JR Stony Brook 5:50.58 2 10 Russell, Adrianna SO Providence 5:51.33 1 11 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR Fordham 5:51.59 2 12 Heredia, Paula FR New Jersey I 6:08.11 2 Women 3000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Barry, Mackenzie JR Providence 10:38.85 2 Hollowood, Keelin SR Providence 10:41.31 3 Holder, Natalie JR Iona 10:44.58 4 Persky, Molly SR Stony Brook 11:02.44 5 Larsen, Maiya SO Fordham 11:09.39 6 Huelskamp, Isabel FR Fordham 11:13.53 7 Hammond, Sarah SR Providence 11:22.20 8 Hanrahan, Kieran SO Fordham 11:25.72 9 Regan, Allison FR New Jersey I 11:59.85 10 Morriseau, Elizabeth SO Fordham 12:04.27 11 Shibata, Emily SO New Jersey I 12:44.59 Women 60 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR Stony Brook 9.16 2 2 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 9.20 2 3 Schreib, Gabrielle FR Fordham 9.57 1 4 Diluca, Tara Unat-Fordham 9.63 3 5 Farrell, Kylie JR Fordham 9.73 1 6 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO Fordham 9.83 1 7 Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO Stony Brook 9.91 2 8 Silfies, Emily FR Fordham 10.22 3 9 Russell, Chloe JR Stony Brook 10.32 3 10 Devine, Neve SO Fordham 10.36 1 11 Boyer, Kaila FR Fordham 10.55 3 12 Galbraith, Stephanie FR Fordham 10.60 2 13 Daramola, Esther FR New Jersey I 10.93 2 14 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR Fordham 11.26 3 15 King, Kristal SO Iona 11.37 1 16 Hollowood, Keelin SR Providence 11.61 1 Women 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Stony Brook 'A' 4:05.02 2 1) Blackman, Moriah JR 2) Thompson, Chinque SO 3) Chimezie, Mary FR 4) Grant, Shanee JR 2 Fordham 'A' 4:05.50 1 1) Wright, Merissa JR 2) Perrier, Christina JR 3) Menzzasalma, Morgan SO 4) Kenny, Mary Kate SO 3 Stony Brook 'B' x4:09.98 2 1) Smith, Dara JR 2) Militano, Sarah SO 3) Kirby, Analise SO 4) Lauredent, Emmanuela FR 4 Fordham 'B' x4:11.59 2 1) Cartledge, Clarissa SR 2) Garidas, Irene SO 3) Farrell, Kylie JR 4) Caucci, Mary Kate FR 5 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:15.06 3 1) DeCristofaro, Cristina SR 2) Roche, Partricia JR 3) Paulina, Elisabeth SO 4) Garrett, Ayanna FR 6 Stony Brook 'C' x4:16.11 2 1) Oviasogie, Alyssa FR 2) Wright, Joelle FR 3) Riback, Melissa SO 4) Miller, Cameryn FR 7 Fordham 'C' x4:20.68 3 1) Elwood, Blake SO 2) Devine, Neve SO 3) Gaudet, Olivia FR 4) Gavalas, Gabriella FR 8 Providence 'A' 4:21.09 3 1) Dougherty, Liz JR 2) Gonzalez, Bridget FR 3) Mazzucca, Elizabeth FR 4) O'Gara, Mariah FR 9 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 4:25.28 1 1) Thompson, Mae JR 2) Segree, Atara SR 3) Price, Madeline FR 4) Johnson, Mary SR 10 Iona 'A' 4:27.19 3 1) King, Kristal SO 2) Pizarro, Tamantha FR 3) Gill, Cassandra JR 4) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR 11 New Jersey Institute 'B' x4:31.81 4 1) Daramola, Esther FR 2) Moss, Rosa FR 3) Morgan, Sarah FR 4) Bodano, Paola FR 12 Fordham 'D' x4:32.15 4 1) Schreib, Gabrielle FR 2) Morriseau, Elizabeth SO 3) Rist, Julia FR 4) Larsen, Maiya SO 13 Fairleigh Dickinson 'B' x4:38.11 1 1) Syers, Serwaa SR 2) Dwyer, Akemi FR 3) Dwyer, Anika FR 4) Freeman, Sarakaye SO Women High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Husband, Dana JR Stony Brook 1.65m 5-05.00 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 O O XO XO XXX 2 Devine, Neve SO Fordham 1.55m 5-01.00 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O O XXX 3 Farrell, Kylie JR Fordham 1.55m 5-01.00 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 O O XO XXX 4 Russell, Chloe JR Stony Brook 1.45m 4-09.00 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O O XXX 5 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR Fordham 1.45m 4-09.00 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 O O XO XXX 6 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 1.40m 4-07.00 1.35 1.40 1.45 O O XXX 6 Jensen, Danika JR Iona 1.40m 4-07.00 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 O O O XXX -- Silfies, Emily FR Fordham NH 1.30 XXX -- Bergin, Mara FR Providence NH 1.30 XXX Women Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 DeLuca, Kim JR New Jersey I 2.75m 9-00.25 2.60 2.75 2.90 O O XXX 2 Henshaw, Mary JR New Jersey I 2.75m 9-00.25 2.60 2.75 2.90 O O XXX 3 Timpko, Rhiannon SO New Jersey I 2.45m 8-00.50 2.30 2.45 2.60 O O XXX Women Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Gordon, Kaylyn JR Stony Brook 5.76m 18-10.75 5.68m 5.76m 5.68m 2 Glancy, Lauren SO Stony Brook 5.39m 17-08.25 5.34m 5.16m 5.39m 3 Jubilee, Taylor FR Stony Brook 5.31m 17-05.25 4.94m 5.01m 5.31m 4 Gavalas, Gabriella FR Fordham 5.29m 17-04.25 5.29m 5.26m 5.16m 5 Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO Stony Brook 5.19m 17-00.50 4.55m 5.19m 4.88m 6 Freeman, Sarakaye SO Fairleigh Di 5.16m 16-11.25 FOUL 5.16m FOUL 7 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR Stony Brook 5.09m 16-08.50 FOUL 5.09m FOUL 8 DeCristofaro, Cristina SR New Jersey I 5.00m 16-05.00 5.00m 4.96m 4.73m 9 Roche, Partricia JR New Jersey I 4.88m 16-00.25 4.69m 4.88m 4.74m 10 Daramola, Esther FR New Jersey I 4.79m 15-08.75 4.79m FOUL 4.76m 11 Price, Madeline FR Fairleigh Di 4.76m 15-07.50 4.35m 4.16m 4.76m 12 Amancio, Genesis FR Fordham 4.66m 15-03.50 4.66m FOUL 3.97m 13 Schreib, Gabrielle FR Fordham 4.62m 15-02.00 4.43m 4.62m 4.56m 14 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR Fordham 4.61m 15-01.50 4.61m 4.51m 4.37m 15 Farrell, Kylie JR Fordham 4.58m 15-00.50 3.35m 4.15m 4.58m 16 Silfies, Emily FR Fordham 4.46m 14-07.75 4.46m 4.38m 4.11m 17 Galbraith, Stephanie FR Fordham 4.43m 14-06.50 4.37m 4.43m 4.38m 18 Russell, Chloe JR Stony Brook 4.26m 13-11.75 3.90m 4.21m 4.26m 19 Mazzucca, Elizabeth FR Providence 3.79m 12-05.25 3.58m 3.79m 3.59m 20 McKenna, Kara JR Iona 3.76m 12-04.00 3.55m FOUL 3.76m 21 Nuttall, Gemma FR Iona 2.72m 8-11.25 FOUL FOUL 2.72m Women Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Gordon, Kaylyn JR Stony Brook 11.75m 38-06.75 2 Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO Stony Brook 10.91m 35-09.50 3 Glancy, Lauren SO Stony Brook 10.72m 35-02.00 4 Gavalas, Gabriella FR Fordham 10.69m 35-01.00 5 Jubilee, Taylor FR Stony Brook 10.57m 34-08.25 6 Dawson, Nicole FR Fairleigh Di 10.54m 34-07.00 7 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR Fordham 10.00m 32-09.75 8 Gifford, Sarah SO Fordham 9.57m 31-04.75 9 O'Gara, Mariah FR Providence 9.56m 31-04.50 10 Farrell, Kylie JR Fordham 9.48m 31-01.25 11 Scheriff, Jessica JR Iona 8.07m 26-05.75 Women Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Simpson, Decoda JR Fairleigh Di 13.54m 44-05.25 13.54m 13.50m FOUL 2 Hatcher, Rachel SO Stony Brook 10.49m 34-05.00 9.72m 9.87m 10.49m 3 Ghattas, Yasmine FR New Jersey I 10.23m 33-06.75 9.65m FOUL 10.23m 4 Chesonis, Kiersten SO New Jersey I 9.82m 32-02.75 9.82m 9.62m FOUL 5 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR Fordham 9.37m 30-09.00 9.23m 9.37m 9.21m 6 Miller, Cameryn FR Stony Brook 8.79m 28-10.25 8.79m 8.16m 7.95m 7 Scivetti, Alisa FR New Jersey I 8.05m 26-05.00 7.72m 8.05m 7.83m 8 Weems, Ashli SR Fairleigh Di 7.90m 25-11.00 7.90m 9 Cervantes, Reanna FR Fairleigh Di 7.88m 25-10.25 7.88m x x 10 Farrell, Kylie JR Fordham 7.65m 25-01.25 FOUL 7.65m 7.50m 11 Devine, Neve SO Fordham 6.93m 22-09.00 6.51m 6.93m 6.75m 12 Neptune, Kassidy FR Fairleigh Di 5.63m 18-05.75 5.63m 13 LiPuma, Kaitlyn SO Providence 5.51m 18-01.00 5.20m 5.51m FOUL 14 Henderson, Teghan SR Iona 5.34m 17-06.25 4.80m 5.34m x 15 Quinn, Aisling SO Providence 5.23m 17-02.00 4.35m 5.23m FOUL 16 Gillen, Rylee FR Providence 4.44m 14-07.00 4.42m 4.44m 3.87m Women Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Hatcher, Rachel SO Stony Brook 14.69m 48-02.50 14.45m 14.69m FOUL 2 Simpson, Decoda JR Fairleigh Di 13.55m 44-05.50 12.10m 13.55m 11.98m 3 Addo, Akua JR Fairleigh Di 12.50m 41-00.25 12.50m 11.35m FOUL 4 Batista, Adrianna SO Fordham 10.76m 35-03.75 FOUL 10.76m 10.75m 5 Marques, Vanessa SO New Jersey I 10.69m 35-01.00 10.69m 10.60m 10.24m 6 Ghattas, Yasmine FR New Jersey I 7.14m 23-05.25 7.14m 6.98m 7 O'Hehir, Shannon JR Iona 4.35m 14-03.25 2.71m FOUL 4.35m 8 Bayers, Helen SO Providence 4.31m 14-01.75 3.45m 3.88m 4.31m Men 60 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Webber, Richard FR Fordham 7.02 1 2 White, Kevon SO Stony Brook 7.09 1 3 Solis, Gerom FR Iona 7.10 4 4 Harris, Shane SO Stony Brook 7.12 1 5 Martin, Yanik SO Stony Brook 7.22 1 6 Leung, Daniel SO New Jersey I 7.24 2 7 Braxton, Blair FR Stony Brook 7.28 3 8 Estephane, Edison SO Stony Brook 7.30 3 9 Bilicic, Griffin FR Fordham 7.31 1 10 Galal, Ahmed FR Stony Brook 7.32 4 11 Atiola, Emmanuel SR Fairleigh Di 7.33 2 12 Thompson, Michael SO Stony Brook 7.34 3 13 Gorzela, Raymond FR Stony Brook 7.36 4 14 Grossi, Jared FR Providence 7.37 2 15 Feknous, Issa FR New Jersey I 7.42 3 16 Pierre, Bradley SO Stony Brook 7.52 2 17 Escada, Acacio FR New Jersey I 7.70 4 18 Farr, Stephen SO Providence 7.99 2 19 Clements, Kieran SR Iona 9.01 3 Men 200 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Webber, Richard FR Fordham 23.16 1 2 Harris, Shane SO Stony Brook 23.24 1 3 Gorzela, Raymond FR Stony Brook 23.60 4 4 Bilicic, Griffin FR Fordham 23.64 1 5 Grossi, Jared FR Providence 23.66 3 6 Braxton, Blair FR Stony Brook 23.75 3 7 Solis, Gerom FR Iona 23.78 2 8 Leung, Daniel SO New Jersey I 23.80 3 9 Thompson, Michael SO Stony Brook 23.90 2 10 Estephane, Edison SO Stony Brook 24.29 2 11 Martin, Yanik SO Stony Brook 24.60 4 12 Chin, Calvin FR Iona 24.92 4 13 DeGolyer, Doug FR Providence 26.26 3 Men 500 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Williams, Wayne SO Stony Brook 1:05.13 1 2 Benn, Jared SO Fordham 1:05.93 1 3 Arias, Pedro SO Stony Brook 1:08.13 1 4 Dehais, Eddie SO Fordham 1:08.36 1 5 Ideozu, Sean FR Stony Brook 1:08.51 6 6 Galal, Ahmed FR Stony Brook 1:09.41 4 7 Williams, Myles SR Fairleigh Di 1:09.47 3 8 Braimah, Abass SO Stony Brook 1:09.80 2 9 Guthrie, Andre SO Fordham 1:09.80 3 10 Colin, Richard JR Fairleigh Di 1:10.21 2 11 Payton, Spencer FR Stony Brook 1:10.46 4 12 Kimmey, Conor SO Stony Brook 1:10.53 2 13 Grant, Javuan SR Fairleigh Di 1:10.63 6 14 Merdan, Ali FR New Jersey I 1:11.00 2 15 Frazer, Robert SO Stony Brook 1:11.53 5 16 Slattery, Ryan FR Fordham 1:12.90 4 17 Milite, Jordan FR Fordham 1:13.46 5 18 Milite, Jeremy FR Fordham 1:13.80 5 19 DeGolyer, Doug FR Providence 1:14.09 3 20 Akhtar, Vakas FR Fordham 1:15.63 4 21 Farr, Stephen SO Providence 1:16.78 3 22 Dee, Liam SO Iona 1:17.46 6 23 Sleiman, Ryan JR Iona 1:30.81 5 Men 800 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Santelli, Louis JR Fordham 1:55.15 2 Petersen, Michael FR Fordham 1:55.56 3 Campbell, James SR Providence 1:56.39 4 Ortega, Alex JR New Jersey I 1:59.82 5 Kirsty, Robert JR Iona 2:02.05 6 Onubogu, Joseph FR New Jersey I 2:03.57 7 Otun, Kazeem SR Fairleigh Di 2:04.25 8 Maldon, Randy FR Stony Brook 2:05.81 Men 1000 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Phillips, Sean SO Fordham 2:32.89 1 2 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR Fairleigh Di 2:36.31 1 3 Dineen, Patrick SO Fordham 2:38.22 1 4 Alberico, Christian SO Iona 2:39.90 2 5 Biondi, Steven JR Stony Brook 2:39.94 1 6 Rotich, Noah FR Fairleigh Di 2:40.17 2 7 Sullivan, Sean FR Fordham 2:41.49 1 8 Bissailon, McGrath FR Providence 2:42.46 1 9 Wright, Jackson FR New Jersey I 2:43.23 1 10 Strom, Peter Fordham 2:44.63 1 11 Sullivan, Brendan SR Providence 2:44.67 2 12 KipChirchir, Amos FR Fairleigh Di 2:46.10 2 13 Guberti, Marc FR Fordham 2:53.53 2 14 Jones, Allen FR New Jersey I 2:54.16 2 15 Byrne, Andrew FR Fordham 3:06.42 2 Men 1 Mile Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 O'Leary, Michael SO Providence 4:23.35 1 2 Karamanolis, Marcus FR Providence 4:25.06 1 3 Lee, Matthew SR Stony Brook 4:26.25 1 4 Heinrich, Fritz JR Fordham 4:29.78 1 5 Budhu, Ryan FR New Jersey I 4:31.56 1 6 Zolotarevsky, Jacob FR Stony Brook 4:37.84 1 7 Nager, Nicholas FR New Jersey I 4:43.76 1 8 Galvin, Danny FR Iona 4:45.29 2 9 Bailey, Nathaniel SR New Jersey I 4:50.68 2 10 Smith, Arthur SR New Jersey I 4:51.16 1 11 Floam, Jacob FR Fordham 4:51.47 2 12 Martins, Michael SR New Jersey I 4:52.79 2 13 Skerrett, Carlos SO New Jersey I 4:57.95 2 14 Russell, Michael SO New Jersey I 4:59.20 2 15 Gonzalez, Tomas FR New Jersey I 5:03.79 2 16 Newkirk, Justin JR New Jersey I 5:05.06 2 17 Bober, Jay SO New Jersey I 5:05.47 2 Men 3000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 O'Neill, Tom JR Providence 8:54.28 2 Scola, Austin SO Providence 8:55.33 3 Brancato, William JR New Jersey I 8:58.75 4 Bearkland, Andrew FR Stony Brook 8:59.62 5 Feinstein, Jake SR Providence 9:04.08 6 Gill, Gerard FR New Jersey I 9:12.21 7 Warsh, Brian FR Iona 9:15.32 8 Brown, Dayron JR Fairleigh Di 9:50.45 Men 60 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Vermuri, Sidharth FR New Jersey I 8.85 2 Quilla, Christopher FR Stony Brook 8.92 3 Ortega, Alex JR New Jersey I 9.04 4 Hurton, Joseph SO Providence 10.05 5 Allen, Brandon SR Iona 12.57 Men 4x400 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Fordham 'A' 3:22.59 1 1) Benn, Jared SO 2) Allen, Jordan SO 3) Petersen, Michael FR 4) Santelli, Louis JR 2 Stony Brook 'A' 3:22.88 1 1) Williams, Wayne SO 2) White, Kevon SO 3) Harris, Shane SO 4) Braimah, Abass SO 3 Stony Brook 'B' x3:28.61 3 1) Galal, Ahmed FR 2) Gazela, Raymond FR 3) Ideozu, Sean FR 4) Payton, Spencer FR 4 Fairleigh Dickinson 'A' 3:31.41 1 1) Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR 2) Otun, Kazeem SR 3) Colin, Richard JR 4) Estrella, Christopher FR 5 New Jersey Institute 'A' 3:32.17 2 1) Ortega, Alex JR 2) Onubogu, Joseph FR 3) Merdan, Ali FR 4) Singh, Pritinder JR 6 Stony Brook 'C' x3:32.64 3 1) Kimmey, Conor SO 2) Estephane, Edison SO 3) Thompson, Michael SO 4) Arias, Pedro SO 7 Stony Brook 'D' x3:34.75 4 1) Quilla, Christopher FR 2) Braxton, Blair FR 3) Maldon, Randy FR 4) Frazer, Robert SO 8 Iona 'A' 3:34.96 4 1) Wightman, Ross SR 2) Chin, Calvin FR 3) Kirsty, Robert JR 4) Galvin, Danny FR 9 Providence 'A' 3:38.14 2 1) Campbell, James SR 2) O'Leary, Michael SO 3) DeGolyer, Doug FR 4) Grossi, Jared FR 10 Fordham 'C' x3:40.65 3 1) Guberti, Marc FR 2) Byrne, Andrew FR 3) Dineen, Patrick SO 4) Zervigon, Carlos FR 11 Fordham 'B' x3:45.26 2 1) Cronin, Byrne SO 2) McGann, Ryan SR 3) Kheininson, Daniel JR 4) Dineen, Patrick SO 12 Fairleigh Dickinson 'B' x3:45.76 1 1) Williams, Myles SR 2) Nelson, Sharlanjo JR 3) Atiola, Emmanuel SR 4) Grant, Javuan SR 13 New Jersey Institute 'B' x3:48.01 3 1) Escada, Acacio FR 2) Feknous, Issa FR 3) Wright, Jackson FR 4) Jones, Allen FR -- Fordham 'D' DNF 4 1) Sullivan, Sean FR 2) Robbins, Phil JR 3) Webber, Richard FR 4) Milite, Jeremy FR Men High Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Byrne, Andrew FR Fordham 1.98m 6-06.00 2 Ndoye, Khadim FR Stony Brook 1.95m 6-04.75 3 Riviere, Ryan JR Fordham 1.70m 5-07.00 4 Hurton, Joseph SO Providence 1.70m 5-07.00 5 Motschmann, Johannes SO Iona 1.45m 4-09.00 Men Pole Vault ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Gould, Calvin SO New Jersey I 4.14m 13-07.00 3.95 4.14 4.31 XXO O XXX 2 Feknous, Issa FR New Jersey I 3.80m 12-05.50 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 O XO XO O XXX 3 Byrne, Andrew FR Fordham 2.75m 9-00.25 2.75 2.90 XO XXX -- Riviere, Ryan JR Fordham NH 3.65 XXX -- Vermuri, Sidharth FR New Jersey I NH 2.75 XXX Men Long Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Leung, Daniel SO New Jersey I 6.92m 22-08.50 6.84m 6.92m 6.88m 2 Banahene, Kwadwo SR New Jersey I 6.58m 21-07.25 6.58m 6.32m 6.52m 3 Martin, Yanik SO Stony Brook 6.58m 21-07.25 6.04m 6.58m 6.31m 4 Silver-Frankel, Eilon FR Stony Brook 6.33m 20-09.25 6.08m 6.33m 6.31m 5 Ndoye, Khadim FR Stony Brook 6.33m 20-09.25 6.33m 6.30m 6.21m 6 Matthew, Izuchukwu SO Stony Brook 6.22m 20-05.00 FOUL 6.22m FOUL 7 Olayiwola, John JR Providence 6.14m 20-01.75 6.14m 5.83m 5.53m 8 Pierre, Bradley SO Stony Brook 6.13m 20-01.50 6.03m 6.11m 6.13m 9 Skwiat, Joe SR New Jersey I 6.04m 19-09.75 5.95m 6.02m 6.04m 10 Alerte, Brendon SO Stony Brook 6.01m 19-08.75 5.99m 5.83m 6.01m 11 Feknous, Issa FR New Jersey I 5.96m 19-06.75 5.96m 5.82m 5.89m 12 Hurton, Joseph SO Providence 5.92m 19-05.25 5.61m 5.75m 5.92m 6.84m 13 Vermuri, Sidharth FR New Jersey I 5.44m 17-10.25 5.11m 5.24m 5.44m 14 Tario, Andrew JR Iona 3.75m 12-03.75 3.25m 3.37m 3.75m Men Triple Jump ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Banahene, Kwadwo SR New Jersey I 13.50m 44-03.50 13.50m 13.12m 13.19m 2 Nelson, Sharlanjo JR Fairleigh Di 13.37m 43-10.50 13.37m 13.12m FOUL 3 Ndoye, Khadim FR Stony Brook 13.35m 43-09.75 FOUL 13.35m FOUL 4 Silver-Frankel, Eilon FR Stony Brook 13.15m 43-01.75 12.98m 13.15m 13.07m 5 Skwiat, Joe SR New Jersey I 13.13m 43-01.00 13.04m 13.13m 12.94m 6 Pierre, Bradley SO Stony Brook 13.10m 42-11.75 12.59m FOUL 13.10m 7 Olayiwola, John JR Providence 12.77m 41-10.75 FOUL FOUL 12.77m 8 Alerte, Brendon SO Stony Brook 11.87m 38-11.50 FOUL FOUL 11.87m 9 Wightman, Ross SR Iona 11.66m 38-03.25 10.64m 11.66m 11.66m -- Matthew, Izuchukwu SO Stony Brook FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Men Shot Put ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Ramsey, Mark SR Fairleigh Di 16.52m 54-02.50 2 Stanco, Joseph SO Stony Brook 13.06m 42-10.25 3 Forrester, William SO New Jersey I 12.47m 40-11.00 4 Gara, Sawyer SO New Jersey I 12.05m 39-06.50 5 Singer, David JR New Jersey I 11.05m 36-03.00 6 Gavin, Patrick JR New Jersey I 10.94m 35-10.75 7 Regan, Nicholas SR Fordham 10.85m 35-07.25 8 Riviere, Ryan JR Fordham 10.22m 33-06.50 9 Byrne, Andrew FR Fordham 8.33m 27-04.00 10 Hopkins, Jac FR Iona 6.88m 22-07.00 11 Rindfuss, Peter FR Providence 6.69m 21-11.50 12 Flight, Salvatore SO Providence 6.60m 21-08.00 13 Ungemach, Brendan JR Providence 5.44m 17-10.25 14 Kirui, Gilbert SO Iona 4.76m 15-07.50 15 Miller, Chartt JR Iona 4.72m 15-06.00 Men Weight Throw ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Stanco, Joseph SO Stony Brook 15.65m 51-04.25 FOUL 13.98m 15.65m 2 Todaro, Nicholas JR Fairleigh Di 14.65m 48-00.75 14.37m 14.35m 14.65m 3 Haraka, Michael SO New Jersey I 14.51m 47-07.25 FOUL 14.51m 13.75m 4 Graves, Rashaun SR Fairleigh Di 13.92m 45-08.00 13.50m 13.92m 13.07m 5 Ramsey, Mark SR Fairleigh Di 13.13m 43-01.00 11.84m 13.13m FOUL 6 Gara, Sawyer SO New Jersey I 10.78m 35-04.50 10.70m FOUL 10.78m 7 Rindfuss, Peter FR Providence 5.18m 17-00.00 5.18m 4.75m FOUL 8 Flight, Salvatore SO Providence 4.32m 14-02.25 3.28m 4.32m x 9 Carter, Alex SO Iona 3.83m 12-06.75 3.83m 2.51m ****************************************************************************


Meet Results (F)     Dual Meet Scores (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates