Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Information    

Woodrow Wilson Middle School T&F Invitational
Woodrow WIlson Middle School Track & Field Invitational
Thursday May 19, 2016 - Middletown High School Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing)
Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                 Woodrow WIlson Middle School Track & Field Invitational
           Thursday  May 19, 2016 -  Middletown High School  Middletown, CT (Platt:Timing)
                   Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                                    
                                 ************************
                                   PLATTSYS SCORES
                                 ************************ 

                    Girls - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RHAM Middle School         108        2) James H. Moran Middle Sch 101.50
    3) McGee Middle                80        4) Woodrow Wilson Middle Sch  57.50
    5) Cromwell Middle School      27        6) Dag Hammarskjold Middle S  26   
    7) Horace Porter School        25                                           
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cromwell Middle School      93        2) Woodrow Wilson Middle Sch  89   
    3) McGee Middle                64        4) James H. Moran Middle Sch  63   
    5) Horace Porter School        59        6) Dag Hammarskjold Middle S  27   
    7) RHAM Middle School          22        8) SMSA                        5   
    9) Mooreland Hill School        3                                           


                                ************************
                                   PLATTSYS RESULTS
                                 ************************ 


 
                          Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Weston, India       08 Woodrow Wils             13.48   3 
  2       Konior, Noelle      06 McGee Middle             13.55   3 
  3       Allegretti, Kaylee  07 Woodrow Wils             13.93   2 
  4       Escott, Allison     08 Horace Porte             13.99   3 
  5       Wallace, Kinsley    07 James H. Mor             14.02   2 
  6       Laury, Milai        08 Cromwell Mid             14.03   2 
  7       Kingsley, Katie     08 Rham Middle              14.17   3 
  8       Lagase, Hayleigh    06 James H. Mor             14.18   3 
  9       Gentile, Kylie      06 McGee Middle             14.21   2 
 10       Ingenito, Jessica   07 McGee Middle             14.24   2 
 11       Czarnecki, Morgan   07 Rham Middle              14.26   3 
 12       Esch, Marley        07 James H. Mor             14.30   1 
 13       Ayer, Riley         08 Rham Middle              14.45   2 
 14       Herring, Tiara      07 Woodrow Wils             14.60   3 
 15       Riggio, Devon       06 Cromwell Mid             14.72   2 
 16       Woodcock, Melissa   08 Cromwell Mid             14.75   1 
 17       Chors, Gianna       06 Dag Hammarsk             15.28   1 
 18     2 Bonnet, Ally           Dag Hammarsk             15.57   1 
 19       Angelides, Julia    08 Horace Porte             16.44   1 
 20       Briere, Kylie       07 Horace Porte             16.90   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Konior, Noelle      06 McGee Middle             27.51   4 
  2       Winters, Avery      06 James H. Mor             27.60   4 
  3       Allegretti, Kaylee  07 Woodrow Wils             28.60   2 
  4       Kingsley, Katie     08 Rham Middle              28.79   4 
  5       Escott, Allison     08 Horace Porte             28.83   4 
  6       Weston, India       08 Woodrow Wils             29.33   4 
  7       Cappetta, Katherin  07 James H. Mor             29.34   4 
  8       Laury, Milai        08 Cromwell Mid             29.50   3 
  9       Ingenito, Jessica   07 McGee Middle             30.10   2 
 10       Sosnovivh, Natalie  07 Woodrow Wils             30.37   4 
 11       Lagase, Hayleigh    06 James H. Mor             30.83   3 
 12       Stygar, Jayden      06 Horace Porte             30.85   2 
 13       Mastel, Kiley       08 James H. Mor             30.89   3 
 14       Gaby, Laluna        06 Dag Hammarsk             30.91   2 
 15       Calaforie, Rebecca  08 Cromwell Mid             31.08   1 
 16       Brett, Molly        07 McGee Middle             31.62   2 
 17       Jacobson, Amanda    08 Rham Middle              31.62   3 
 18       Bellmore, Emma      08 Rham Middle              31.79   2 
 19       Bane, Rylee         08 Rham Middle              31.88   1 
 20       Nolan, Kayla        07 Cromwell Mid             32.50   1 
 21       Briere, Kylie       07 Horace Porte             34.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dubuc, Olivia       07 James H. Mor           1:03.29   4 
  2       Winters, Avery      06 James H. Mor           1:03.80   4 
  3       Allegretti, Kaylee  07 Woodrow Wils           1:05.67   4 
  4       Dombrowski, Sophia  07 McGee Middle           1:07.55   4 
  5       Santos, Taylor      07 Cromwell Mid           1:08.25   4 
  6       Escott, Allison     08 Horace Porte           1:08.32   3 
  7       Czarnecki, Morgan   07 Rham Middle            1:08.87   3 
  8       Foster, Gabby       06 McGee Middle           1:09.21   3 
  9       Carbutti, Ally      08 Dag Hammarsk           1:09.34   3 
 10       Memery, Maysia      06 McGee Middle           1:09.36   4 
 11       Waldron, Grace      07 James H. Mor           1:09.84   3 
 12       Cretella, Lauren    06 Dag Hammarsk           1:10.32   4 
 13       Jacobson, Amanda    08 Rham Middle            1:10.79   2 
 14       Kapoor, Sarina      07 James H. Mor           1:11.06   3 
 15       Roy, LeeAnn         07 Woodrow Wils           1:12.48   2 
 16       Becker, Jamerea     08 Woodrow Wils           1:12.48   3 
 17       Luppino, Julia      07 Mooreland Hi           1:12.78   4 
 18       Rojas, Clara        08 Cromwell Mid           1:13.59   2 
 19       Ayer, Bailey        07 Rham Middle            1:13.97   2 
 20       Flores, Monica      08 Woodrow Wils           1:16.55   2 
 21       Jorsey, Robin       07 McGee Middle           1:17.12   3 
 22       Arling, Allison     08 Cromwell Mid           1:18.05   1 
 23       Ramirez, Isabella   07 Rham Middle            1:20.20   2 
 24     6 Baby, Alina            SMSA                   1:24.85   1 
 25       Macha, Brianna      08 Horace Porte           1:26.36   1 
 26       Vandyke, Megan      08 Horace Porte           1:27.72   1 
 27       DiGenti, Jasmine    08 Mooreland Hi           1:49.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dubuc, Olivia       07 James H. Mor           2:28.89   2 
  2       Perratta, Megan     06 McGee Middle           2:35.12   2 
  3       Walker, Edith       07 Rham Middle            2:37.66   2 
  4       Brown, Elizabeth    06 James H. Mor           2:37.75   2 
  5       Birney, Emily       08 Dag Hammarsk           2:38.08   2 
  6       Overstrum, Elizabe  08 Dag Hammarsk           2:39.58   2 
  7       Perrotta, Sarah     07 McGee Middle           2:40.76   2 
  8       Mrachek, Ashlyn     07 Rham Middle            2:42.13   1 
  9       Zingle, Emma        07 Woodrow Wils           2:44.25   2 
 10       Nenninger, Nicole   07 Woodrow Wils           2:44.58   2 
 11       Tust, Nicole        07 Woodrow Wils           2:46.42   2 
 12       Paldino, Jaden      07 McGee Middle           2:47.50   2 
 13       McBride, Lauren     06 McGee Middle           2:49.26   2 
 14       Mikan, Geogria      08 Cromwell Mid           2:51.21   1 
 15       Sullivan, Sadie     07 Cromwell Mid           2:54.98   1 
 16       Jackson, Bailey     08 Rham Middle            2:55.14   1 
 17       Kapoor, Sarina      07 James H. Mor           2:59.26   1 
 18       Dighello, Caroline  08 James H. Mor           3:01.67   1 
 19       Manos, Sofia        07 Woodrow Wils           3:02.20   1 
 20       Tangerone, Elizabe  07 Horace Porte           3:11.88   1 
 21       Scanlon, Kersten    08 Horace Porte           3:14.95   1 
 22       Vandyke, Megan      08 Horace Porte           3:25.82   1 
 23       Tessman, Allie      07 Mooreland Hi           3:33.30   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Perratta, Megan     06 McGee Middle           5:34.08   2 
  2       Walker, Edith       07 Rham Middle            5:39.31   2 
  3       Brown, Elizabeth    06 James H. Mor           5:39.67   2 
  4       Overstrum, Elizabe  08 Dag Hammarsk           5:47.33   2 
  5       Perrotta, Sarah     07 McGee Middle           5:48.69   2 
  6       Birney, Emily       08 Dag Hammarsk           5:50.73   2 
  7       Zingle, Emma        07 Woodrow Wils           6:05.05   2 
  8       Tust, Nicole        07 Woodrow Wils           6:16.92   2 
  9       Mikan, Geogria      08 Cromwell Mid           6:17.85   2 
 10       Leary, Lindsay      07 McGee Middle           6:20.17   1 
 11       Sullivan, Sadie     07 Cromwell Mid           6:20.83   1 
 12       Maier, Lili         07 Rham Middle            6:21.02   2 
 13       Tarallo, Paige      07 Rham Middle            6:21.16   1 
 14       Amodio, Arianna     06 James H. Mor           6:22.53   2 
 15       Jung, Nora          07 Mooreland Hi           6:27.02   1 
 16       Duke, Amber         07 Rham Middle            6:27.43   1 
 17       Dighello, Caroline  08 James H. Mor           6:28.86   1 
 18       Martino, Karly      06 James H. Mor           6:32.87   1 
 19       Tangerone, Elizabe  07 Horace Porte           6:38.22   1 
 20       Manos, Sofia        07 Woodrow Wils           6:39.26   1 
 21       Collins, Kylie      07 Woodrow Wils           6:40.89   1 
 22     4 Lee, Madison           SMSA                   6:44.78   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                     54.81  
     1) Herring, Tiara 07               2) Corbett, Amiah 08              
     3) Sosnovivh, Natalie 07           4) Weston, India 08               
  2 McGee Middle  'A'                                     55.49  
     1) Gentile, Kylie 06               2) Konior, Noelle 06              
     3) Edman, Taylor 06                4) Brett, Molly 07                
  3 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                     55.57  
     1) Wallace, Kinsley 07             2) Lagase, Hayleigh 06            
     3) Esch, Marley 07                 4) Cappetta, Katherine 07         
  4 Rham Middle School  'A'                               57.18  
     1) Bellmore, Emma 08               2) Ayer, Riley 08                 
     3) Bane, Rylee 08                  4) Kingsley, Katie 08             
  5 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                           58.12  
     1) Calaforie, Rebecca 08           2) Woodcock, Melissa 08           
     3) Pare, Jordan                    4) Riggio, Devon 06               
  6 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                   59.50  
     1) Chors, Gianna 06                2) Gaby, Laluna 06                
     3) Dominguez, Brittany             4) Grady, McKenzie                
  7 Horace Porter School  'A'                           1:02.91  
     1) Angelides, Julia 08             2) Starkel, Emma 08               
     3) Wrana, Autumn 08                4) Stygar, Jayden 06              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                   4:30.32  
     1) Waldron, Grace 07               2) Brown, Elizabeth 06            
     3) Winters, Avery 06               4) Dubuc, Olivia 07               
  2 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                 4:32.67  
     1) Cretella, Lauren 06             2) Birney, Emily 08               
     3) Carbutti, Ally 08               4) Overstrum, Elizabeth 08        
  3 McGee Middle  'A'                                   4:34.50  
     1) Memery, Maysia 06               2) Dombrowski, Sophia 07          
     3) Perratta, Megan 06              4) Perrotta, Sarah 07             
  4 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                         4:56.92  
     1) Rojas, Clara 08                 2) Arling, Allison 08             
     3) Santos, Taylor 07               4) Pare, Jordan                   
  5 Rham Middle School  'A'                             4:58.06  
     1) Lynch, Olivia                   2) Orama, Victoria 08             
     3) Griffin, Kyra                   4) Ayer, Bailey 07                
  6 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                   5:10.80  
     1) Becker, Jamerea 08              2) Nenninger, Nicole 07           
     3) Milardo, Kailee                 4) DeFrance, Sam                  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Santella, Kate      08 Rham Middle            4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Tolentino, Eliana   07 James H. Mor           4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Hancin, Julia       08 Rham Middle            4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Johnson, Bella      08 Rham Middle            4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Santos, Taylor      07 Cromwell Mid           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Mayo, Kya           08 Woodrow Wils           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6       Mastel, Kiley       08 James H. Mor           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8       Rigoland, Romane    08 James H. Mor           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9       Cappetta, Katherin  07 James H. Mor           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10       Bane, Rylee         08 Rham Middle            3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11       Turner, Lauren      07 Woodrow Wils           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12       Perry, Rachel       08 Cromwell Mid           3-08.00      1.11m 
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 13       Corbett, Amiah      08 Woodrow Wils           3-06.00      1.06m 
     3-06 3-08 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Esch, Marley        07 James H. Mor          14-05.50      4.40m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01.75  14-05.50       
  2       Johnson, Bella      08 Rham Middle           13-08.00      4.16m 
      12-00.75  13-08  13-07.75  FOUL       
  3       Santella, Kate      08 Rham Middle           13-06.00      4.11m 
      13-06  13-03  13-03.50  12-08.50       
  4       Woodcock, Melissa   08 Cromwell Mid          13-04.00      4.06m 
      12-06.50  12-11.25  13-04  13-00.50       
  5       Tolentino, Eliana   07 James H. Mor          13-03.50      4.05m 
      13-03.50  12-09.25  13-03  13-02.25       
  6       Edman, Taylor       06 McGee Middle          13-02.00      4.01m 
      13-02  13-01.25  12-11.25  12-10       
  7       Corbett, Amiah      08 Woodrow Wils          13-00.75      3.98m 
      13-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  12-03.75       
  8       Turner, Lauren      07 Woodrow Wils          12-11.50      3.94m 
      FOUL  12-11.50  FOUL  12-06       
  9       Grega, Carly        07 McGee Middle          12-10.00      3.91m 
      12-00.50  FOUL  12-10  11-07       
 10       Redman, Piper       08 Rham Middle           12-07.50      3.84m 
      11-01.50  12-07.50             
 11       Perkins, Grace      08 McGee Middle          12-05.25      3.79m 
      12-05.25  12-03.75  11-04.50  11-09.75      
 11       Mansfield, Amelia   06 James H. Mor          12-05.25      3.79m 
      12-05.25  11-09.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 13       Roy, LeeAnn         07 Woodrow Wils          12-02.00      3.70m 
      11-10  12-02             
 14       Tomasetti, Bella    08 Rham Middle           11-11.00      3.63m 
      11-08.50  10-09.50  11-10  11-11       
 15       Feldman, Audrey     08 McGee Middle          11-10.75      3.62m 
      11-10.75  11-06  10-04.25  11-07       
 16       Stygar, Jayden      06 Horace Porte          11-09.75      3.60m 
      10-11  11-06  11-09.75  FOUL       
 17       Lecky, Alyssa       07 Woodrow Wils          11-08.50      3.56m 
      FOUL  10-11  11-08.50           
 17       Gomez, Diana        08 James H. Mor          11-08.50      3.56m 
      11-04  11-02.50  10-05.50  11-08.50       
 19       Angelides, Julia    08 Horace Porte          11-05.50      3.49m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-01  11-05.50       
 19     5 Sierra, Jainnelys      SMSA                  11-05.50      3.49m 
      11-05  11-04.50  11-02.50  11-05.50       
 21     6 Baby, Alina            SMSA                  11-04.00      3.45m 
      11-03.25  11-04             
 22       Vandyke, Megan      08 Horace Porte          10-11.00      3.32m 
      10-03  10-11  10-05.50           
 22       Scanlon, Kersten    08 Horace Porte          10-11.00      3.32m 
      FOUL  10-02.50  9-05.50  10-11       
 24       Perry, Rachel       08 Cromwell Mid          10-02.00      3.09m 
      FOUL  10-02             
 25       Carta, Megan        06 Cromwell Mid           9-07.00      2.92m 
      9-06  FOUL  9-07           
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hancin, Julia       08 Rham Middle           34-10.00     10.61m 
      34-10  FOUL  33-11  31-01       
  2       Brainard, Madison   08 Rham Middle           27-09.00      8.45m 
      22-08.50  25-02  26-00.50  27-09       
  3       Holland, Sydney     08 Rham Middle           27-06.50      8.39m 
      23-01  23-08  26-04  27-06.50       
  4       Macha, Brianna      08 Horace Porte          27-05.00      8.35m 
      27-05  25-07  24-05  24-05       
  5       Fischer, Ting       06 McGee Middle          26-08.00      8.12m 
      26-08  25-07  25-09  24-08        
  6       Cano, Kaitlyn       07 McGee Middle          26-00.00      7.92m 
      26-00  25-07  24-07  24-02       
  7       Lajoie, Dempsey     07 James H. Mor          25-08.00      7.82m 
      25-01  25-08  25-02  23-00        
  8       Masenti, Jessica    07 Woodrow Wils          25-06.00      7.77m 
      24-10  23-09  25-06  25-03       
  9       Stancuna, Chloe     08 Dag Hammarsk          24-07.00      7.49m 
      24-07  24-05  22-06  24-00       
 10       Orama, Victoria     08 Rham Middle           24-00.00      7.31m 
      FOUL  22-04  24-00  21-09       
 11       Webb, Katie         06 James H. Mor          23-04.00      7.11m 
      20-04  21-01  FOUL  23-04       
 12       MacKenzie, Jayna    06 James H. Mor          22-01.00      6.73m 
      20-09  19-11  22-01  20-10       
 13       Starkel, Emma       08 Horace Porte          21-09.00      6.62m 
      20-05  21-01  21-09  19-06        
 14       Wilson, Cameryn     08 Cromwell Mid          21-03.00      6.47m 
      19-01.50  18-03.50  21-03  18-08       
 15       Hummel, Kayleigh    08 Woodrow Wils          20-09.50      6.33m 
      20-08  20-01  20-03.50  20-09.50       
 16       Wisniewicz, Emily   07 McGee Middle          20-00.00      6.09m 
      18-04  20-00 x            
 17       Pulumbo, Jessica    08 Dag Hammarsk          19-09.00      6.01m 
      19-09  19-04  18-06  19-01       
 18       Wisniewicz, Susan   07 McGee Middle          19-08.00      5.99m 
      FOUL  19-03.50  19-06.50  19-08       
 19       Villano, Ali        06 James H. Mor          19-06.00      5.94m 
      13-10  15-01.50  15-08  19-06        
 20       Purzycki, Paris     08 Cromwell Mid          19-05.00      5.91m 
      FOUL  19-04  19-05           
 21       Briere, Kylie       07 Horace Porte          18-11.00      5.76m 
      17-05  18-11  18-07  18-02       
 22       Laury, Milai        08 Cromwell Mid          18-09.50      5.72m 
      FOUL  17-09  18-04.50  18-09.50       
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Holland, Sydney     08 Rham Middle              71-04     21.74m 
      71-04  FOUL  63-10.50  54-02.50       
  2       Fischer, Ting       06 McGee Middle          62-09.50     19.13m 
      62-01  62-09.50  60-02.50  58-09.50       
  3       Macha, Brianna      08 Horace Porte             61-07     18.77m 
      61-07  49-08.50  48-10.50  51-11       
  4       Hancin, Julia       08 Rham Middle              61-02     18.64m 
      55-05  61-02  56-09  FOUL       
  5       Masenti, Jessica    07 Woodrow Wils             60-01     18.31m 
      52-08.50  56-00  57-05.50  60-01       
  6       Waldron, Grace      07 James H. Mor          60-00.50     18.30m 
      60-00.50  FOUL  60-00.50  60-00.50       
  7       Brainard, Madison   08 Rham Middle              59-11     18.26m 
      56-11  57-08.50  57-07  59-11       
  8       Lajoie, Dempsey     07 James H. Mor          59-00.50     17.99m 
      57-09  47-10  48-08  59-00.50       
  9       Cano, Kaitlyn       07 McGee Middle             58-09     17.90m 
      57-10  58-09  52-02  57-00      
 10       Webb, Katie         06 James H. Mor          53-11.50     16.44m 
      45-00.50  42-00  42-09  53-11.50       
 11       Wrana, Autumn       08 Horace Porte             53-03     16.23m 
      FOUL  53-03  46-08.50  50-09       
 12       Marino, Isabella    08 McGee Middle             53-02     16.20m 
      41-00.50  FOUL  53-02  51-03.50       
 13       MacKenzie, Jayna    06 James H. Mor             52-05     15.97m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52-05       
 14       Tangerone, Elizabe  07 Horace Porte             51-05     15.67m 
      FOUL  51-05  FOUL  38-09       
 15       Jayso, Natalie      08 Woodrow Wils             50-05     15.36m 
      39-00  43-00  39-07.50  50-05      
 16       Pulumbo, Jessica    08 Dag Hammarsk          49-02.50     14.99m 
      FOUL  48-00  49-02.50  48-07.50       
 17       Purzycki, Paris     08 Cromwell Mid             49-00     14.93m 
      45-03  49-00  FOUL  44-02       
 18       Pearson, Julia      08 Rham Middle           48-09.50     14.87m 
      40-00  44-07  48-09.50  46-06       
 19       Starkel, Emma       08 Horace Porte          46-06.50     14.18m 
      44-11  44-03.50  46-06.50  FOUL       
 20       Stancuna, Chloe     08 Dag Hammarsk             46-04     14.12m 
      46-04  44-10  37-00  43-08       
 21       Pampuro, Jillian    07 McGee Middle             44-05     13.53m 
      44-05  41-02  42-04  43-08       
 22       Tom, Taylor         08 Cromwell Mid             40-02     12.24m 
      33-00.50  34-11  40-02  34-09.50      
 23       Wilson, Cameryn     08 Cromwell Mid             31-05      9.57m 
      31-04.50  27-10  28-07  31-05       
 --       Rose, Sophie        06 Wm. J. Johns              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Bassett, Delaney    08 Wm. J. Johns              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 --       Rolon, Natalie      08 Wm. J. Johns              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Bradshaw, Trey      08 Woodrow Wils             12.10   4 
  2       Caleb, Cain         08 Cromwell Mid             12.41   4 
  3       Toce, Anthony       08 Horace Porte             12.53   3 
  4       Shabazz, Kalil      08 Woodrow Wils             12.77   4 
  5       Villano, Ryan       06 James H. Mor             13.00   2 
  6       Crowley, Elijah     06 McGee Middle             13.01   2 
  7       Elumogo, Emmanuel   08 Horace Porte             13.03   3 
  8       Wiggins, Osiah      08 Woodrow Wils             13.57   3 
  9       Desimone, Rocco     08 Rham Middle              13.60   3 
 10       Hanelius, Devin     08 Rham Middle              13.62   4 
 11       Nelson, Ryan        08 Rham Middle              13.63   4 
 12       Alberto, Avila      08 Dag Hammarsk             13.75   3 
 13       Szegda, Cole        08 Horace Porte             13.80   3 
 14       Smolenski, Jake     08 James H. Mor             13.98   2 
 15       Nirnal, Julian      08 James H. Mor             14.20   2 
 16       Evan, Spencer       08 Dag Hammarsk             14.26   1 
 17       Pepe, Matt          07 Cromwell Mid             14.39   2 
 18       Novoa, Juan         08 Cromwell Mid             14.65   1 
 19     3 Fisher, Ben            McGee Middle             15.13   1 
 20     8 Hamilton, Treshaun     SMSA                     15.41   5 
 21    10 Ngo, Drew              SMSA                     17.69   5 
 22    11 Vela, Michael          SMSA                     19.76   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Bradshaw, Trey      08 Woodrow Wils             25.78   4 
  2       Elumogo, Emmanuel   08 Horace Porte             26.99   4 
  3       Mendez, Shane       08 Cromwell Mid             27.05   4 
  4       Yearwood, Amadi     08 Cromwell Mid             27.44   4 
  5       Afanador, Cameron   08 Dag Hammarsk             28.03   4 
  6       Wiggins, Osiah      08 Woodrow Wils             28.08   3 
  7       Alberto, Avila      08 Dag Hammarsk             28.15   4 
  8       King, Michael       07 McGee Middle             28.17   2 
  9       Franzik, Stanley    08 James H. Mor             28.22   3 
 10       Keene, Andrew       08 Rham Middle              28.23   3 
 11       Hanelius, Devin     08 Rham Middle              28.26   3 
 12       Davis, Evan         08 Woodrow Wils             28.29   2 
 13       Oneto, John         08 James H. Mor             28.47   3 
 14       Villano, Ryan       06 James H. Mor             28.51   3 
 15       Geradi, Peter       08 Cromwell Mid             28.80   2 
 16       Cronkhite, Josh     07 Mooreland Hi             29.38   2 
 17       Bogli, Stephen      08 Woodrow Wils             29.40   2 
 18       Waggoner, Kane      07 Rham Middle              29.43   2 
 19       Nirnal, Julian      08 James H. Mor             29.54   2 
 20       Capodice, Nathan    07 McGee Middle             29.77   1 
 21       Evan, Spencer       08 Dag Hammarsk             29.88   2 
 22       Toce, Daniel        06 Horace Porte             31.12   1 
 23     3 Fisher, Ben            McGee Middle             31.62   1 
 24       Elumogo, Peter      06 Horace Porte             32.11   1 
 25       Luce, Ethan         06 Horace Porte             34.42   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jasinski, Tyler     08 James H. Mor             58.97   4 
  2       Shabazz, Kalil      08 Woodrow Wils           1:00.56   4 
  3       Myers, Jason        08 James H. Mor           1:02.34   4 
  4       Christopher, Travi  08 James H. Mor           1:04.89   3 
  5       Charleston, Gabe    08 Cromwell Mid           1:05.19   4 
  6       Ruchalski, Adam     08 Horace Porte           1:05.26   2 
  7       Kremzar, Zachary    07 James H. Mor           1:05.43   3 
  8       Munch, Ryan         06 McGee Middle           1:05.60   1 
  9       Lombardo, Zachary   07 Woodrow Wils           1:05.79   2 
 10       Brock, Daniel       07 Woodrow Wils           1:05.79   3 
 11       Chlebowski, Colin   07 Woodrow Wils           1:05.95   3 
 12       Afanador, Cameron   08 Dag Hammarsk           1:06.34   4 
 13       Brockel, Ryan       06 McGee Middle           1:06.87   2 
 14       Fredricksen, Tucke  08 Dag Hammarsk           1:08.42   3 
 15       Morril, Brendan     08 Dag Hammarsk           1:08.65   2 
 16       Chordas, Connor     08 Dag Hammarsk           1:08.92   3 
 17       Primo, Cole         07 McGee Middle           1:09.07   2 
 18       Poudrier, Benjamin  07 Rham Middle            1:10.17   2 
 19       Dietz, Jacob        07 Rham Middle            1:10.95   2 
 20     3 Fisher, Ben            McGee Middle           1:12.25   1 
 21       Pileski, Griffin    07 Rham Middle            1:12.46   1 
 22       Luppino, Jack       07 Mooreland Hi           1:14.33   1 
 23       Cronkhite, Josh     07 Mooreland Hi           1:14.62   3 
 24       Spector, Kellen     08 Horace Porte           1:17.28   1 
 25       Friedmann, Paul     08 Horace Porte           1:17.34   1 
 26    10 Ngo, Drew              SMSA                   1:19.39   4 
 27     9 Latif, Justin          SMSA                   1:26.17   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Munch, Ryan         06 McGee Middle           2:26.43   3 
  2       Roper, Nate         08 Cromwell Mid           2:26.97   3 
  3       Lee, Micah          08 James H. Mor           2:28.31   3 
  4       Parzych, Michael    07 McGee Middle           2:29.14   3 
  5       Lewis, Timmy        07 McGee Middle           2:30.49   3 
  6       Swanson, Brody      07 Rham Middle            2:33.35   3 
  7     7 Vacchani, Sheyesh      SMSA                   2:33.37   1 
  8       Glass, Mike         07 Cromwell Mid           2:34.27   3 
  9       Munoz, Gabe         08 Horace Porte           2:37.59   3 
 10       Myers, Jason        08 James H. Mor           2:37.99   3 
 11       Daly, Connor        07 Cromwell Mid           2:38.36   2 
 12       Kremzar, Zachary    07 James H. Mor           2:39.26   3 
 13       Meshanic, Carter    08 Horace Porte           2:40.66   2 
 14       Parzych, Nicholas   08 McGee Middle           2:41.49   2 
 15       Buden, Stephen      08 Rham Middle            2:44.90   2 
 16       Nenninger, Matt     -- Woodrow Wils           2:47.09   2 
 17       Fredricksen, Tucke  08 Dag Hammarsk           2:50.91   2 
 18       Pettit, Matt        08 Dag Hammarsk           2:51.49   2 
 19       Karpel, Justin      -- Woodrow Wils           2:52.67   1 
 20       Chordas, Connor     08 Dag Hammarsk           2:54.70   2 
 21       Stoddard, Kevin     07 Dag Hammarsk           2:57.26   1 
 22       Swenson, Peter      07 Horace Porte           3:02.26   1 
 23    10 Ngo, Drew              SMSA                   3:02.35   1 
 24       Carlson, Nick       -- Woodrow Wils           3:04.00   1 
 25       Veschi, Tom         07 Rham Middle            3:05.13   1 
 26       Nathan, Robilliard  -- Woodrow Wils           3:12.10   1 
 27       Drummond, Brandon   08 Mooreland Hi           3:21.14   2 
 28       Eppinger, Calvin    07 Rham Middle            3:28.93   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Parzych, Michael    07 McGee Middle           5:15.68   2 
  2       Lee, Micah          08 James H. Mor           5:22.02   2 
  3       Lewis, Timmy        07 McGee Middle           5:27.96   2 
  4       Daly, Connor        07 Cromwell Mid           5:32.22   2 
  5       Swanson, Brody      07 Rham Middle            5:33.94   2 
  6       Rodriguez, Mark     07 Cromwell Mid           5:34.18   2 
  7       Parzych, Nicholas   08 McGee Middle           5:37.88   2 
  8       Dietz, Jacob        07 Rham Middle            5:39.55   2 
  9       Primo, Cole         07 McGee Middle           5:39.82   2 
 10       Poudrier, Benjamin  07 Rham Middle            5:41.26   2 
 11       Clave, Kennedy      07 James H. Mor           5:47.90   2 
 12     7 Vacchani, Sheyesh      SMSA                   5:48.35   1 
 13       Stavens, Jake       06 Horace Porte           5:49.46   1 
 14       Peters, Karsten     06 Cromwell Mid           5:57.72   1 
 15       Arnold, Derrick     08 James H. Mor           6:04.96   1 
 16       Karpel, Justin      -- Woodrow Wils           6:11.53   1 
 17       Nenninger, Matt     -- Woodrow Wils           6:12.88   1 
 18       Pettit, Matt        08 Dag Hammarsk           6:15.24   1 
 19       Leger, Graham       08 Horace Porte           6:15.98   1 
 20       Carlson, Nick       -- Woodrow Wils           6:28.90   1 
 21       Venoit, Ethan       08 James H. Mor           6:30.75   1 
 22       Swenson, Peter      07 Horace Porte           6:31.17   1 
 23       Baldwin, Benny      -- Woodrow Wils           6:35.34   1 
 24       Curley, Liam        07 Mooreland Hi           6:42.57   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                           49.92   2 
     1) Caleb, Cain 08                  2) Yearwood, Amadi 08             
     3) Caracoglia, Anthony 08          4) Mendez, Shane 08               
  2 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                     50.40   2 
     1) Brock, Daniel 07                2) Pappa, Anthony 07              
     3) Chlebowski, Colin 07            4) Shabazz, Kalil 08              
  3 Horace Porter School  'A'                             52.18   2 
     1) Toce, Anthony 08                2) Ruchalski, Adam 08             
     3) Szegda, Cole 08                 4) Elumogo, Emmanuel 08           
  4 Rham Middle School  'A'                               52.75   2 
     1) Hanelius, Devin 08              2) Colonna, Michael               
     3) Desimone, Rocco 08              4) Anselmo, Genaro 08             
  5 McGee Middle  'A'                                     55.28   1 
     1) Crowley, Elijah 06              2) Bengiovanni, Jeffery 07        
     3) King, Michael 07                4) Capodice, Nathan 07            
  6 Mooreland Hill School  'A'                            56.89   1 
     1) Drummond, Brandon 08            2) Luppino, Jack 07               
     3) Curley, Liam 07                 4) Cronkhite, Josh 07             
 -- Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                      DQ   2 
     1) Afanador, Cameron 08            2) Evan, Spencer 08               
     3) Brown, Terrence                 4) Alberto, Avila 08              
 -- James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                        DQ   2 
     1) Smolenski, Jake 08              2) Franzik, Stanley 08            
     3) Villano, Ryan 06                4) Oneto, John 08                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 James H. Moran Middle School  'A'                   4:17.46  
     1) Christopher, Travis 08          2) Lee, Micah 08                  
     3) Myers, Jason 08                 4) Jasinski, Tyler 08             
  2 Cromwell Middle School  'A'                         4:19.77  
     1) Roper, Nate 08                  2) Caracoglia, Anthony 08         
     3) Glass, Mike 07                  4) Charleston, Gabe 08            
  3 McGee Middle  'A'                                   4:31.66  
     1) Lewis, Timmy 07                 2) Brockel, Ryan 06               
     3) Parzych, Michael 07             4) Munch, Ryan 06                 
  4 Woodrow Wilson Middle School  'A'                   4:34.47  
     1) Chlebowski, Colin 07            2) Bogli, Stephen 08              
     3) Brock, Daniel 07                4) Pappa, Anthony 07              
  5 Dag Hammarskjold Middle School  'A'                 4:46.41  
     1) Afanador, Cameron 08            2) Chordas, Connor 08             
     3) Fredricksen, Tucker 08          4) Pettit, Matt 08                
  6 Rham Middle School  'A'                             5:04.05  
     1) Buden, Stephen 08               2) Waggoner, Kane 07              
     3) Ely, Andrew                     4) Anselmo, Genaro 08             
  7 Horace Porter School  'A'                           5:18.58  
     1) Ruchalski, Adam 08              2) Holland, Aidan                 
     3) Lavornia, Thomas 07             4) Elumogo, Peter 06              
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Charleston, Gabe    08 Cromwell Mid           5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Caleb, Cain         08 Cromwell Mid           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3       Munoz, Gabe         08 Horace Porte           5-02.00      1.57m 
     3-10 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Hanelius, Devin     08 Rham Middle            5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Pappa, Anthony      07 Woodrow Wils           5-00.00      1.52m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Flynn, Michael      08 Woodrow Wils           4-08.00      1.42m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  7       Mendez, Shane       08 Cromwell Mid           4-06.00      1.37m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Keene, Andrew       08 Rham Middle            4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8       Riquier, Calvin     08 Horace Porte           4-04.00      1.32m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10       Smolenski, Jake     08 James H. Mor           4-02.00      1.27m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11       Franzik, Stanley    08 James H. Mor           4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 11       Lavornia, Thomas    07 Horace Porte           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 13       Nirnal, Julian      08 James H. Mor           4-00.00      1.21m 
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14       Puorro, Danny       07 Woodrow Wils           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Toppin, Micheal     08 Dag Hammarsk          17-00.00      5.18m 
      16-01.50  17-00  14-01  15-07       
  2       Toce, Anthony       08 Horace Porte          16-07.50      5.06m 
      15-09.50  15-09.50  16-05  16-07.50       
  3       Bradshaw, Trey      08 Woodrow Wils          15-09.00      4.80m 
      15-09     15-09  FOUL       
  4       Jasinski, Tyler     08 James H. Mor          15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-01  15-00  15-08  14-01       
  5       Caracoglia, Anthon  08 Cromwell Mid          15-07.00      4.74m 
      14-05.50  15-02  15-07  15-00       
  6     7 Vacchani, Sheyesh      SMSA                  15-03.00      4.64m 
      14-09  14-09.50     15-03       
  7       Crowley, Elijah     06 McGee Middle          14-11.00      4.54m 
      14-05  14-06  14-11  14-07        
  8       Flynn, Michael      08 Woodrow Wils          14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-06  14-09  14-07  12-02       
  9       Wiggins, Osiah      08 Woodrow Wils          14-09.00      4.49m 
      13-01  14-02  13-02  14-09       
 10       Yearwood, Amadi     08 Cromwell Mid          14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-02     13-09  14-02        
 10       Oneto, John         08 James H. Mor          14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-02  FOUL  13-00  13-03       
 12       Nelson, Ryan        08 Rham Middle           14-01.50      4.30m 
      11-05.50  13-05.50  13-09.50  14-01.50       
 13       King, Michael       07 McGee Middle          14-01.00      4.29m 
      12-08  14-01  13-06  13-04       
 13       Novak, Liam         08 Rham Middle           14-01.00      4.29m 
      14-01  13-03              
 15       Waggoner, Kane      07 Rham Middle           13-10.50      4.22m 
         13-02.50  13-10.50          
 16       Capodice, Nathan    07 McGee Middle          13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-04.50  13-06.50  13-04.50  13-08       
 17       Marti, Cannon       08 Dag Hammarsk          13-07.50      4.15m 
      13-07.50  12-10.50     13-02       
 18       Leger, Graham       08 Horace Porte          13-06.00      4.11m 
      12-06  13-03  12-06  13-06       
 19       Mordarski, Xander   07 James H. Mor          13-04.00      4.06m 
      12-09  13-04  10-02  10-03      
 20       Oatman, Patrick     07 Rham Middle           12-07.00      3.83m 
      11-08.50  12-07  12-06.50           
 21       Puorro, Danny       07 Woodrow Wils          12-05.50      3.79m 
      12-05.50  12-03.50  12-05.50           
 22       Riquier, Calvin     08 Horace Porte          12-03.00      3.73m 
      11-04.50  11-05.50  12-03          
 23       Brockel, Ryan       06 McGee Middle          12-02.50      3.72m 
         12-00  12-02.50  11-01      
 24       Malhot, Jackson     06 Dag Hammarsk          11-06.00      3.50m 
      11-06                
 25       Riggio, Nick        08 Cromwell Mid          11-03.00      3.42m 
         10-07.50  9-09  11-03       
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Colon, Davon        08 Cromwell Mid          36-07.00     11.15m 
      35-07  36-07  36-00.50  35-05       
  2       Munoz, Gabe         08 Horace Porte          31-01.00      9.47m 
      31-01  FOUL  27-09  28-07       
  3       Hansen, Nathaniel   07 McGee Middle          30-04.50      9.25m 
      FOUL  29-01  30-04.50  28-06       
  4       Drescher, Trevor    07 Woodrow Wils          30-04.00      9.24m 
      28-09  29-07  30-04  28-08        
  5       Poet, Dylan         08 James H. Mor          30-02.00      9.19m 
      27-09  28-04  28-02  30-02       
  6       Cote, Aiden         06 McGee Middle          27-11.00      8.50m 
      23-10  25-10.50  27-11  27-10        
  7       Vega, David         08 Dag Hammarsk          27-11.00      8.50m 
      27-11  26-03  27-04  26-07       
  8       Vasireddy, Shreyas  08 Cromwell Mid          27-08.00      8.43m 
      27-08  27-00  26-04.50  FOUL       
  9       Lavornia, Thomas    07 Horace Porte          26-02.00      7.97m 
         24-08.50  26-02  25-04       
 10       Meshanic, Carter    08 Horace Porte          25-07.50      7.81m 
      24-08  25-07.50  FOUL  25-06       
 11       Rahim, Mohammad     08 Cromwell Mid          25-01.50      7.65m 
      FOUL  25-01.50  24-02  22-09.50      
 12       Letendre, Jack      06 McGee Middle          24-02.00      7.36m 
      20-09  22-00  23-06.50  24-02       
 13       Dennis, Matthew     08 McGee Middle          23-04.50      7.12m 
      23-04.50  22-10.50  22-06  19-11.50      
 14       Meyer, Eric         07 Woodrow Wils          22-10.00      6.95m 
      22-06  21-02.50     22-10       
 15       Marti, Cannon       08 Dag Hammarsk          22-04.00      6.80m 
      21-11.50  21-07  21-09.50  22-04       
 16       Spector, Kellen     08 Horace Porte          22-01.00      6.73m 
      17-06  FOUL  21-03  22-01       
 17       Waggoner, Kane      07 Rham Middle           21-11.00      6.68m 
     x   20-08  20-01.50  21-11       
 18       DiDomenico, Adam    08 James H. Mor          21-10.50      6.66m 
      18-06  21-10.50  20-02  20-01       
 19     8 Hamilton, Treshaun     SMSA                  19-11.00      6.07m 
      18-05.50  19-11             
 20       Lombardi, Andrew    07 Rham Middle           19-05.00      5.91m 
      19-05  FOUL             
 21       D Amato, Alex       08 Woodrow Wils          18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-07  17-07             
 22       Hazel, Liam         07 Rham Middle           17-01.00      5.20m 
      17-01    x             
 23    11 Vela, Michael          SMSA                  15-07.50      4.76m 
      14-10.50  15-07.50               
 24       Eppinger, Calvin    07 Rham Middle           14-02.00      4.31m 
      13-03  14-00  11-00  14-02       
 --       Franco, Mark        08 James H. Mor              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Szegda, Cole        08 Horace Porte         111-02.50     33.89m 
      110-02  109-06  110-09  111-02.50       
  2       Foster, Brady       07 Woodrow Wils             85-06     26.06m 
      85-06  76-05  83-02  FOUL       
  3       Drescher, Trevor    07 Woodrow Wils          85-05.50     26.04m 
      FOUL  FOUL  85-05.50  FOUL       
  4       Marti, Cannon       08 Dag Hammarsk             84-04     25.70m 
      84-04  68-09  77-10  FOUL       
  5       Davis, Evan         08 Woodrow Wils             79-11     24.35m 
      FOUL  FOUL  71-02  79-11       
  6       Poet, Dylan         08 James H. Mor          79-07.50     24.26m 
      FOUL  77-08  FOUL  79-07.50       
  7       Meyer, Eric         07 Woodrow Wils             77-02     23.52m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  77-02       
  8       Hansen, Nathaniel   07 McGee Middle             76-11     23.44m 
      76-11  72-00.50  76-06  75-10.50       
  9       Rahim, Mohammad     08 Cromwell Mid          75-03.50     22.94m 
      75-03.50  72-10  FOUL  63-06       
 10       Letendre, Jack      06 McGee Middle             74-08     22.75m 
      74-08  64-03.50  67-03  66-11.50       
 11       Desimone, Rocco     08 Rham Middle           74-00.50     22.56m 
      57-01  53-01  59-06  74-00.50       
 12       Colon, Davon        08 Cromwell Mid             73-08     22.45m 
      71-05  73-08  73-01.50  FOUL       
 13       Bodey, Alex         08 Rham Middle              72-02     21.99m 
      63-05.50  62-02.50  72-02  FOUL       
 14       Schmeizl, Nick      08 Rham Middle              69-03     21.10m 
      64-05.50  69-03  64-02.50  66-00        
 15       Vega, David         08 Dag Hammarsk             68-10     20.98m 
      FOUL  FOUL  68-10  63-11      
 16       Franco, Mark        08 James H. Mor             67-08     20.62m 
      62-07  63-06.50  FOUL  67-08       
 17       Cote, Aiden         06 McGee Middle             62-01     18.92m 
      52-03  56-04  62-01            
 18       Dennis, Matthew     08 McGee Middle             58-08     17.88m 
      58-07  56-08  58-08  FOUL       
 19       DiDomenico, Adam    08 James H. Mor             57-00     17.37m 
      57-00  48-11             
 20       Vasireddy, Shreyas  08 Cromwell Mid             55-07     16.94m 
      54-05  FOUL  53-06  55-07       
 21       Lombardi, Andrew    07 Rham Middle              49-07     15.11m 
      FOUL  48-05  47-09  49-07       
 

                                 *************************
                                   PLATTSYS MEET RESULTS
                                 ************************* 
 


Race Information    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates