Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     DIvision Results (F)    


Scottish Rite Freemasons 5K Run/Walk
Top Male: 1. Troy Stegman 2. Mario Vazquez 3. Michael Vesci 4. Ken Clark 5. Miguel Ramirez
Top Female: 1. Annmarie Tuxbury 2. Tracy Zagata 3. Gabriella Tosone 4. katie Lindberg 5. Destiny Vince
2016 Scottish Rite Freemasons 5K Road Race
Saturday July 23, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Masonic Lodge - Deming St - Newington, CT || Clear Skies || 82 degree
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Troy Stegman Overall Female: Annmarie Tuxbury

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Troy Stegman 19M M1419 Wethersfield CT 18:10 5:50 1/7 29
2 Mario Vazquez 37M M3039 New Britain CT 18:20 5:54 1/12 6
3 Annmarie Tuxbury 22F F2029 New Hartford CT 18:41 6:00 1/7 69
4 Michael Vesci 16M M1419 Newington CT 19:17 6:12 2/7 48
5 Ken Clark 53M M5059 Somers CT 20:59 6:45 1/7 53
6 Miguel Ramirez 59M M5059 Wethersfield CT 22:22 7:11 2/7 79
7 Stephen Buden 14M M1419 Amston CT 22:36 7:16 3/7 64
8 Mark Lindberg 18M M1419 Southington CT 22:40 7:17 4/7 2503
9 Paul Baldini 44M M4049 N. Haven CT 23:36 7:35 1/3 73
10 Heath Leber 30M M3039 Bristol CT 23:47 7:39 2/12 36
11 Henryk Gudelski 48M M4049 Poland EU 24:09 7:46 2/3 71
12 Craig Dols 37M M3039 Enfield CT 24:17 7:48 3/12 67
13 John Mattie 58M M5059 Farmington CT 24:20 7:49 3/7 52
14 Tracy Zagata 43F F4049 Southington CT 24:45 7:57 1/12 54
15 Nicholas Jirkus 14M M1419 Newington CT 25:01 8:03 5/7 51
16 Donald Smith 72M M7079 New Port Richey FL 25:06 8:04 1/3 18
17 Gabriella Tosone 14F F1419 Suffield CT 25:52 8:19 1/5 26
18 katie Lindberg 18F F1419 Southington CT 26:20 8:28 2/5 2502
19 Destiny Vince 39F F3039 Canton CT 26:29 8:31 1/9 21
20 Thom Shea 67M M6069 Woodbury CT 27:14 8:46 1/5 43
21 Kim Nyquist 31F F3039 Simsbury CT 27:18 8:47 2/9 70
22 Robert Caplin 66M M6069 Vernon CT 27:34 8:52 2/5 12
23 Thomas Smith 55M M5059 Willingtonton CT 27:58 9:00 4/7 72
24 Brent Stratton 60M M6069 Middletown CT 28:21 9:07 3/5 32
25 Carmine Grippo 15M M1419 Middletown CT 28:27 9:09 6/7 14
26 Michael D-Aresta 15M M1419 Middletown CT 28:27 9:09 7/7 59
27 Paul Conant 24M M2029 Willington CT 28:39 9:13 1/2 33
28 Tom Walsh 61M M6069 Wethersfield CT 28:50 9:16 4/5 78
29 Tom Lindberg 57M M5059 Southington CT 28:51 9:17 5/7 2501
30 Nicholas Parker 36M M3039 Colchester CT 28:57 9:18 4/12 77
31 Chris Nelson 38M M3039 Hamden CT 29:00 9:19 5/12 85
32 Ryan Canner-O'Mealy 35M M3039 Southington CT 29:48 9:35 6/12 2
33 Tara Turken 39F F3039 Avon CT 30:05 9:40 3/9 44
34 Gina Kline 40F F4049 Avon CT 30:10 9:42 2/12 35
35 Ryan Vail 30M M3039 Glastonbury CT 30:11 9:42 7/12 46
36 Christen Walsh 25F F2029 Newington CT 30:26 9:47 2/7 49
37 Carl Fuller 73M M7079 East Haddam CT 30:34 9:50 2/3 8
38 Kristen Wartschow 25F F2029 Burlington CT 30:39 9:51 3/7 50
39 Lee Bradley 74M M7079 Newington CT 31:08 10:01 3/3 27
40 Tom Butterfield 80M M8099 Windsor CT 31:27 10:07 1/1 7
41 Betsy Bielefield 56F F5059 Middletown CT 31:34 10:09 1/5 22
42 Daniel Calligan 39M M3039 Bristol CT 31:35 10:09 8/12 23
43 Katherine D-Aresta 11F F0013 Middletown CT 31:54 10:16 1/5 60
44 Susan Evans Jones 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:56 10:16 4/9 24
45 Wanda Ramos 40F F4049 Wethersfield CT 33:21 10:44 3/12 42
46 Laurie Adams ** 57F F5059 Southington CT 35:08 11:18 2/5 63
47 Anna McGoldrick 10F F0013 Newington CT 35:10 11:18 2/5 2506
48 Cameron Aiken 24M M2029 Bristol CT 35:55 11:33 2/2 1
49 Samantha Salation 22F F2029 E. Hampton CT 36:22 11:42 4/7 61
50 Dalbir Hora 48M M4049 Glastonbury CT 36:47 11:50 3/3 82
51 Niyati Hora 15F F1419 Glastonbury CT 36:47 11:50 3/5 84
52 Leah Goldman 19F F1419 W. Hartford CT 36:47 11:50 4/5 75
53 Jim Goldman 52M M5059 W. Hartford CT 36:48 11:50 6/7 74
54 Amy Goldman 48F F4049 W. Hartford CT 36:49 11:50 4/12 76
55 Mindyleigh Vail 27F F2029 Glastonbury CT 37:09 11:57 5/7 45
56 Jack O'Brien 10M M0013 West Hartford CT 37:49 12:10 1/1 38
57 Angela Petitti 47F F4049 Shelton CT 38:17 12:19 5/12 1040
58 Travis Doyle 35M M3039 Middletown CT 38:30 12:23 9/12 13
59 Corey Slack 37M M3039 Newington CT 38:33 12:24 10/12 17
60 Tiffany Taylor 33F F3039 Middletown CT 39:04 12:34 5/9 19
61 Abbie O'Brien 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:37 12:45 6/9 37
62 Cameron Littmon 39M M3039 Hartford CT 40:11 12:56 11/12 16
63 Heather Lataille 32F F3039 Enfield CT 40:14 12:56 7/9 68
64 Jason Ferree 39M M3039 Canton CT 40:29 13:01 12/12 20
65 Erica Ruggerio 43F F4049 Seymour CT 42:09 13:34 6/12 80
66 Ennid Vazquez 46F F4049 Wethersfield CT 43:53 14:07 7/12 47
67 Emilia McGoldrick 12F F0013 Newington CT 46:18 14:54 3/5 2505
68 Maria McGoldrick 51F F5059 Newington CT 46:21 14:55 3/5 2504
69 Sandy Wade 68F F6069 Durham CT 47:29 15:17 1/1 65
70 Ravinder Hora 45F F4049 Glastonbury CT 48:01 15:27 8/12 83
71 Lyndsi Petitti 20F F2029 Shelton CT 50:47 16:20 6/7 1041
72 Tori Kowank 19F F1419 Derby CT 50:53 16:22 5/5 81
73 Callie Grippo 46F F4049 Middletown CT 51:31 16:34 9/12 15
74 Marlo bish 44F F4049 E. Hampton CT 51:40 16:37 10/12 62
75 Robin Palen 49F F4049 Marlborough CT 55:49 17:57 11/12 39
76 Shelly Distefano 48F F4049 Marlborough CT 55:49 17:57 12/12 34
77 Jackie Niles 50F F5059 Middletown CT 56:50 18:17 4/5 3
78 Shawna Niles 25F F2029 Middletown CT 56:50 18:17 7/7 4
79 Russell Griswold 66M M6069 Waterbury CT 56:58 18:20 5/5 9
80 Sarah DelBene 33F F3039 Vernon CT 59:17 19:04 8/9 30
81 Linda Zadroga 51F F5059 Wethersfield CT 59:18 19:05 5/5 1028
82 Brian Helm 55M M5059 Wethersfield CT 59:18 19:05 7/7 31
83 Lindsay Ronski 10F F0013 Newington CT 1:00:37 19:30 4/5 58
84 Karyn Ronski 38F F3039 Newington CT 1:00:38 19:30 9/9 55
85 Taylor Ronski 10F F0013 Newington CT 1:00:41 19:31 5/5 56

Race Results (F)     DIvision Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Troy Stegman 2. Mario Vazquez 3. Michael Vesci 4. Ken Clark 5. Miguel Ramirez

Top Female: 1. Annmarie Tuxbury 2. Tracy Zagata 3. Gabriella Tosone 4. katie Lindberg 5. Destiny Vince

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates