Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Newington Library 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Anthony Gonsalves 2. Joseph Santos 3. Mark Knibbs 4. Mario Longo 5. Aiden Toth
Top Female: 1. Kristina Miner 2. Kristen Sasur 3. Maggie Callahan 4. Maura Stamon 5. Jamie Tabshey
2016 Newington Library 5k Road Race
Sunday May 15, 2016 -Garfield Rd - Newington, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - 55 degrees - Clear Skies
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Anthony Gonsalves Overall Female: Kristina Miner

***********************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM
***********************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Anthony Gonsalves 26M M2029 Berlin CT 16:46 5:23 1/10 87
2 Joseph Santos 21M M2029 Newington- CT 17:39 5:40 2/10 183
3 Mark Knibbs 36M M3039 Newington CT 17:56 5:46 1/29 263
4 Mario Longo 44M M4049 Newington CT 18:06 5:49 1/28 251
5 Aiden Toth 14M M1114 Newington CT 18:12 5:51 1/6 208
6 Michael Vesci 16M M1519 Newington CT 18:20 5:54 1/6 212
7 John Hanrahan 36M M3039 Newington CT 18:29 5:56 2/29 97
8 Michael Stamm 15M M1519 Newington CT 18:52 6:04 2/6 193
9 Kristina Miner 31F F3039 Newington CT 19:19 6:13 1/37 140
10 John Moyher 36M M3039 Higganum CT 20:12 6:30 3/29 142
11 Jonathan Geary 31M M3039 Glastonbury CT 20:19 6:32 4/29 254
12 Nick Basile 33M M3039 Bristol CT 20:47 6:41 5/29 8
13 Kevin O'Connell 45M M4049 West Hartford CT 20:50 6:42 2/28 149
14 Christopher Cullen 41M M4049 Berlin CT 20:52 6:43 3/28 50
15 Michaelknight Zayas 32M M3039 New Britain CT 21:02 6:46 6/29 234
16 Michael LaVoie 36M M3039 Carmel NY 21:12 6:49 7/29 118
17 Luke Nichols 19M M1519 Plantsville- CT 21:24 6:53 3/6 147
18 Joe Kidder 58M M5059 Manchester CT 21:28 6:54 1/20 253
19 Miguel Ramirez 59M M5059 Wethersfield CT 21:38 6:57 2/20 279
20 David McKinley 60M M6069 Hartford CT 21:53 7:02 1/16 262
21 Tim Sasur 36M M3039 Newington CT 22:20 7:11 8/29 187
22 Steven Morse 63M M6069 Broadbrook CT 22:34 7:15 2/16 270
23 Henry Gudelski 48M M4049 CT 22:40 7:17 4/28 285
24 Sam Nichols 14M M1114 Plantsville- CT 22:41 7:18 2/6 148
25 Brian Johnson 34M M3039 Newington CT 22:43 7:18 9/29 106
26 Mark Page 60M M6069 West Hartford- CT 22:43 7:18 3/16 154
27 Salvo Scata 14M M1114 Newington CT 22:47 7:19 3/6 188
28 Jim Barbieri 41M M4049 New Britain CT 22:50 7:20 5/28 7
29 Kristen Sasur 32F F3039 Newington CT 22:52 7:21 2/37 186
30 Bob Dacey 67M M6069 Vernon CT 22:58 7:23 4/16 53
31 Jesse Revicki 32M M3039 Broad Brook CT 23:06 7:26 10/29 167
32 John Mathieu 52M M5059 New Britain CT 23:08 7:26 3/20 128
33 Bill Sanford 49M M4049 Newington CT 23:12 7:28 6/28 268
34 Kenneth Tumolo 43M M4049 Southington CT 23:12 7:28 7/28 210
35 Maggie Callahan 15F F1519 Newington- CT 23:14 7:28 1/6 20
36 Maura Stamon 54F F5059 Newington CT 23:26 7:32 1/19 274
37 James Patulak 45M M4049 East Hartford- CT 23:30 7:33 8/28 159
38 Patrick Callahan 16M M1519 Newington- CT 23:34 7:35 4/6 22
39 Paul Dickie 63M M6069 Newington CT 23:45 7:38 5/16 56
40 Mark Mierzejewski 35M M3039 Berlin CT 23:46 7:38 11/29 138
41 Brent Stratton 60M M6069 Middletown CT 23:47 7:39 6/16 197
42 Giovanni Giarratana 24M M2029 Waterford CT 24:05 7:45 3/10 85
43 Mike Lenehan 42M M4049 Newington CT 24:13 7:47 9/28 261
44 David Girolamo 46M M4049 Newington CT 24:15 7:48 10/28 293
45 Joseph Bohlke 14M M1114 Newington CT 24:16 7:48 4/6 295
46 Stephen Hibino 33M M3039 Portland CT 24:21 7:50 12/29 101
47 Jamie Tabshey 30F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 24:29 7:52 3/37 200
48 James Bazzano 57M M5059 Newington CT 24:29 7:52 4/20 264
49 Daniel Tumolo 41M M4049 Newington CT 24:31 7:53 11/28 258
50 Robert Garey 55M M5059 New Britain CT 24:41 7:56 5/20 292
51 Randall Haberern 31M M3039 Ellington CT 24:46 7:58 13/29 95
52 Jeremy Dominick 36M M3039 Newington CT 24:48 7:58 14/29 59
53 Sarah Wojtowicz 21F F2029 Newington CT 24:50 7:59 1/18 276
54 Thomas Branchard *W 45M M4049 W. Simsbury CT 25:01 8:03 12/28 238
55 Bryan Ouellette 30M M3039 Newington CT 25:04 8:04 15/29 150
56 Jessica Asadourian 37F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 25:05 8:04 4/37 257
57 Mark Russell 46M M4049 Newington CT 25:13 8:07 13/28 177
58 CHRISTOPHER EVERTON 28M M2029 Newington CT 25:15 8:07 4/10 68
59 Michael Bohlke 12M M1114 Newington CT 25:18 8:08 5/6 242
60 Maureen Callahan 54F F5059 Newington- CT 25:39 8:15 2/19 21
61 Zachary Correll 16M M1519 Newington- CT 25:43 8:16 5/6 48
62 PJ Grant 30M M3039 Meriden CT 25:44 8:17 16/29 91
63 Ginny Welch 54F F5059 Manchester CT 25:49 8:18 3/19 252
64 Andrea Kowal 37F F3039 Newington CT 25:54 8:20 5/37 281
65 Brian Dumond 48M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 26:00 8:22 14/28 267
66 Margaret Waluk 36F F3039 Newington- CT 26:02 8:22 6/37 219
67 Robert Cushman 52M M5059 Rocky Hill CT 26:15 8:27 6/20 290
68 Patsy Giantonio 51F F5059 Newington CT 26:18 8:28 4/19 84
69 Bianca Lane 33F F3039 Wethersfield CT 26:19 8:28 7/37 115
70 Gary Toubman 61M M6069 Newington CT 26:25 8:30 7/16 209
71 Dalbir Hora 48M M4049 Glastonbury CT 26:31 8:32 15/28 297
72 Ed Wojtowicz 59M M5059 Newington CT 26:36 8:33 7/20 277
73 George Gogas 30M M3039 Bristol CT 26:38 8:34 17/29 86
74 Peter Palombizio 44M M4049 Newington CT 26:47 8:37 16/28 155
75 Pete Donahue 46M M4049 Wethersfield CT 26:48 8:37 17/28 61
76 Michelle Whipple 38F F3039 Newington- CT 26:52 8:38 8/37 221
77 Richard Jagos 47M M4049 CT 26:56 8:40 18/28 105
78 ------------ --- ----- Newington CT 26:58 8:40 -/-- 67
79 Jon Filgate 42M M4049 Sterling CT 27:04 8:42 19/28 74
80 Matthew Errickson 9M M0010 Newington CT 27:06 8:43 1/7 66
81 Erik Forsberg 52M M5059 Pittsfield CT 27:09 8:44 8/20 76
82 Flo Dickie 67F F6069 Newington CT 27:12 8:45 1/14 55
83 Stacy Dickie 29F F2029 Sterling CT 27:19 8:47 2/18 57
84 Lorraine Cullen 43F F4049 Berlin CT 27:21 8:48 1/22 51
85 John Victorick 59M M5059 South Glastonbury- CT 27:25 8:49 9/20 214
86 Michelle Dunn 27F F2029 Newington CT 27:29 8:50 3/18 63
87 Robert Ciaffaglione 16M M1519 Newington CT 27:32 8:51 6/6 33
88 Jose Rios 43M M4049 Wethersfield CT 27:34 8:52 20/28 170
89 Nicole Maiorino 25F F2029 Newington CT 27:36 8:53 4/18 125
90 Thomas Dunn 59M M5059 Newington CT 27:38 8:53 10/20 64
91 Zander Waluk 8M M0010 Newington- CT 27:46 8:56 2/7 220
92 Brianne Collar 30F F3039 Lake Carmel NY 27:47 8:56 9/37 38
93 Maria Santos 52F F5059 Newington- CT 27:57 8:59 5/19 185
94 George Kozieradski 60M M6069 New Britain CT 28:01 9:00 8/16 113
95 David Gustafson 44M M4049 Wethersfield CT 28:05 9:02 21/28 94
96 Robert Balko 36M M3039 East Berlin CT 28:12 9:04 18/29 5
97 Jeffrey Boisvert 63M M6069 Watertown CT 28:24 9:08 9/16 13
98 Stefanie LaPierre 23F F2029 New Britain CT 28:27 9:09 5/18 116
99 Christine Lindquist 38F F3039 Newington CT 28:27 9:09 10/37 121
100 Shiya Solanki 15F F1519 Newington CT 28:31 9:10 2/6 191
101 Kevin Gabriel 57M M5059 Newington- CT 28:34 9:11 11/20 81
102 Jennifer Backe 33F F3039 New York NY 28:38 9:12 11/37 3
103 Katherine BOHLKE 10F F0010 Newington CT 28:48 9:16 1/9 241
104 Kirstyn Eighmy 27F F2029 Meriden CT 28:55 9:18 6/18 65
105 Robert Thibautt 54M M5059 Newington CT 28:57 9:18 12/20 284
106 Melissa Vega 38F F3039 New Britain CT 29:03 9:20 12/37 211
107 Gary Wilson 52M M5059 Newington CT 29:08 9:22 13/20 225
108 Michael Murphy 28M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 29:15 9:24 5/10 144
109 Molly Lenehan 10F F0010 Newington CT 29:31 9:29 2/9 260
110 Christopher Wicke 39M M3039 Newington- CT 29:38 9:32 19/29 222
111 Janet Bojko 60F F6069 Wethersfield CT 29:39 9:32 2/14 255
112 Kristin Legutki 28F F2029 West Hartford CT 29:41 9:33 7/18 120
113 Terri Buganski 64F F6069 Rocky Hill CT 29:49 9:35 3/14 259
114 Lara Bohlke 49F F4049 Newington CT 29:51 9:36 2/22 240
115 Richard Goulet 84M M7099 Newington- CT 30:23 9:46 1/2 90
116 Alysse Serencha 35F F3039 Newington CT 30:27 9:47 13/37 189
117 Kristine Sterling 40F F4049 Newington CT 30:30 9:48 3/22 196
118 Jack Hanrahan 7M M0010 Newington CT 30:31 9:49 3/7 96
119 Chris Klatt 41M M4049 Newington CT 30:31 9:49 22/28 112
120 Anna McGoddrick 10F F0010 Newington CT 30:33 9:49 3/9 131
121 Jessica Hernandez 0F F0000 Newington CT 30:36 9:50 1/1 294
122 Laura Chiara 31F F3039 Newington CT 30:48 9:54 14/37 30
123 Adam Chiara 31M M3039 Newington CT 30:48 9:54 20/29 29
124 Seth Greenberg 37M M3039 Middletown CT 31:00 9:58 21/29 92
125 Chester Lau 59M M5059 West Hartford CT 31:06 10:00 14/20 117
126 Kathy Camp 38F F3039 Laurel -- 31:13 10:02 15/37 24
127 Chartale Soucy 53F F5059 Newington CT 31:18 10:04 6/19 275
128 Marty Basiel 59M M5059 New Britain CT 31:21 10:05 15/20 271
129 Henry Santos 54M M5059 Newington- CT 31:31 10:08 16/20 182
130 Jay Bergman 67M M6069 Newington CT 31:37 10:10 10/16 10
131 Amy Balko 34F F3039 East Berlin CT 31:42 10:12 16/37 4
132 Eric Christiana 46M M4049 Newington CT 31:54 10:16 23/28 31
133 Christopher McKinnon 29M M2029 Newington CT 32:02 10:18 6/10 134
134 Christina DiGiacomo 30F F3039 Plainville CT 32:04 10:19 17/37 58
135 Debbie Freligh 45F F4049 Danielson CT 32:12 10:21 4/22 80
136 Nelson Wyman 69M M6069 Berlin CT 32:20 10:24 11/16 273
137 Jennifer McCool 33F F3039 Newington CT 32:27 10:26 18/37 129
138 Jacqueline McDonald 32F F3039 Kensington CT 32:29 10:27 19/37 130
139 Shandrika Bryant 42F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 32:30 10:27 5/22 17
140 Jennifer Rainville 40F F4049 Newington CT 32:36 10:29 6/22 244
141 Kara Russell 46F F4049 Newington CT 32:37 10:29 7/22 176
142 Ryan Beach 30M M3039 Newington CT 32:40 10:30 22/29 9
143 Erik Lindquist 41M M4049 Southington CT 32:42 10:31 24/28 122
144 Lisa Asadourian 44F F4049 Wethersfield CT 32:46 10:32 8/22 289
145 Redente D-Angelo 43M M4049 Newington CT 32:48 10:33 25/28 288
146 Dylan Correll 11M M1114 Newington- CT 32:58 10:36 6/6 45
147 Pamela Bollacker 43F F4049 Newington CT 32:59 10:37 9/22 15
148 Penny Ritter 42F F4049 Coventry CT 33:07 10:39 10/22 256
149 Meghan Hanrahan 36F F3039 Newington CT 33:08 10:39 20/37 98
150 Colleen Teevan 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:14 10:41 21/37 201
151 Kaliya Balamurugan 45M M4049 Newington CT 33:21 10:44 26/28 239
152 Richard Zbrozek 69M M6069 Berlin CT 33:38 10:49 12/16 249
153 Maria McGoddrick 51F F5059 Newington CT 33:39 10:49 7/19 133
154 Victoria Wall 30F F3039 Andover CT 33:40 10:50 22/37 266
155 Cindy Jacobs 60F F6069 Wethersfield CT 33:54 10:54 4/14 278
156 Emily Anne Sampson 28F F2029 West Hartford CT 33:56 10:55 8/18 179
157 Nicole Cook 29F F2029 NEWINGTON CT 34:21 11:03 9/18 43
158 Paul Vessella 64M M6069 Newington- CT 34:35 11:07 13/16 213
159 Patricia Malarney 67F F6069 Newington CT 34:38 11:08 5/14 126
160 Reverie Panioto 62F F6069 Bristol CT 34:43 11:10 6/14 156
161 KRISTEN ROBINSON 43F F4049 BERLIN CT 34:46 11:11 11/22 173
162 Kenneth H Cook III 29M M2029 Newington CT 34:49 11:12 7/10 44
163 Laura Montgomery 54F F5059 Newington CT 34:49 11:12 8/19 141
164 Sandy Fravel 54F F5059 Newington CT 34:49 11:12 9/19 79
165 Andrew Wagner 38M M3039 Newington CT 34:59 11:15 23/29 216
166 Thomas Jeffery 42M M4049 Newington CT 35:03 11:16 27/28 282
167 Jane Carlozzi 60F F6069 Farmington CT 35:07 11:18 7/14 26
168 Emily Yuille 28F F2029 Cheshire CT 35:08 11:18 10/18 229
169 Laura Catino 33F F3039 Newington CT 35:15 11:20 23/37 27
170 Ayden Zayas 8M M0010 New Britain CT 35:16 11:20 4/7 231
171 Scott Correll 53M M5059 Newington- CT 35:32 11:26 17/20 47
172 Valerie Wicke 33F F3039 Newington- CT 35:47 11:30 24/37 223
173 Patty Carton 78F F7099 Stratford CT 36:43 11:48 1/5 291
174 Himali Rana 23F F2029 Newington CT 37:13 11:58 11/18 166
175 Shashir Koller 9M M0010 Newington CT 37:14 11:58 5/7 286
176 Ashley Zane 22F F2029 Cheshire CT 37:15 11:59 12/18 230
177 Carl Hawkins 24M M2029 Newington CT 37:16 11:59 8/10 99
178 Amanda Bollacker 24F F2029 Newington CT 37:17 12:00 13/18 14
179 Anitha Boggavarapo 34F F3039 Newington CT 37:19 12:00 25/37 287
180 Dawne Termini 46F F4049 Newington CT 37:22 12:01 12/22 203
181 Ashley Ouellette 30F F3039 Newington CT 37:51 12:10 26/37 283
182 Yashvi Solanki 18F F1519 Newington CT 38:03 12:14 3/6 192
183 Emilia McGoddrick 11F F1114 Newington CT 38:10 12:17 1/2 132
184 Kimberly Collins 27F F2029 Newington CT 38:53 12:30 14/18 41
185 Stacey Gordon 38F F3039 Newington CT 39:00 12:33 27/37 89
186 Ed Madden 55M M5059 Waterbury CT 39:04 12:34 18/20 123
187 Kristen Fratamico 35F F3039 Newington CT 39:06 12:35 28/37 78
188 Jonelle Kurasinski 51F F5059 Manchester CT 40:29 13:01 10/19 114
189 Michael Madden 35M M3039 Waterbury CT 40:32 13:02 24/29 124
190 Mary Ellen Procko 65F F6069 Newington- CT 41:02 13:12 8/14 164
191 Entry 335 Unknown 0M M0000 Newington CT 41:53 13:28 1/1 335
192 Gary Byron 46M M4049 Newington- CT 41:57 13:30 28/28 19
193 Jacqueline Farmer 54F F5059 CT 42:07 13:33 11/19 69
194 Ravinder Hora 45F F4049 Glastonbury CT 42:12 13:35 13/22 298
195 Mark Ciaffaglione 52M M5059 Newington CT 42:42 13:44 19/20 32
196 Jennifer Robinson 47F F4049 Newington CT 42:42 13:44 14/22 172
197 David Berube 64M M6069 Berlin CT 43:09 13:53 14/16 12
198 Bill O-Connor 76M M7099 W. Hartford CT 43:33 14:00 2/2 250
199 Caitlin Lawrence 24F F2029 Bristol CT 43:34 14:01 15/18 119
200 Tyler Clark 21M M2029 Bristol CT 43:34 14:01 9/10 37
201 Kalyn Reynolds 9F F0010 Newington CT 43:52 14:07 4/9 168
202 Susan Reynolds 44F F4049 Newington CT 43:54 14:07 15/22 169
203 Alyssa Ganem 10F F0010 Newington CT 45:06 14:30 5/9 82
204 Laurie Ganem 44F F4049 Newington CT 45:10 14:32 16/22 83
205 Sabra Forsberg 83F F7099 Newington CT 45:30 14:38 2/5 77
206 Mary Baba 59F F5059 Middletown CT 46:07 14:50 12/19 2
207 Mia Bella Zayas 6F F0010 New Britain CT 46:14 14:52 6/9 233
208 Jennifer Zayas 34F F3039 New Britain CT 46:14 14:52 29/37 232
209 Avery Waluk 5F F0010 Newington CT 46:38 15:00 7/9 217
210 Joe Waluk 39M M3039 Newington- CT 46:39 15:00 25/29 218
211 Diane Teevan 60F F6069 Newington- CT 48:24 15:34 9/14 202
212 Maggie Bazzano 56F F5059 Newington CT 48:25 15:35 13/19 265
213 Shannon Keyes 29F F2029 Ellington CT 48:40 15:39 16/18 111
214 Joan Paquette 71F F7099 Newington- CT 48:56 15:45 3/5 158
215 Rachel Correll 48F F4049 Newington- CT 49:38 15:58 17/22 46
216 Karin Fletcher 45F F4049 Middletown CT 49:38 15:58 18/22 75
217 Pam Wood 74F F7099 Newington CT 50:41 16:18 4/5 226
218 Daisy Rondini 59F F5059 Indian Orchard MA 51:14 16:29 14/19 174
219 Patrick Cistulli 33M M3039 Newington CT 51:27 16:33 26/29 36
220 Rona Murphy 51F F5059 Wethersfield CT 51:30 16:34 15/19 146
221 Nicole Murphy 15F F1519 Wethersfield CT 51:35 16:36 4/6 145
222 Joanna Cistulli 33F F3039 Newington CT 51:37 16:36 30/37 35
223 Linda Therriault 58F F5059 West Hartford- CT 51:55 16:42 16/19 204
224 Kathleen Holland 73F F7099 Newington CT 52:00 16:44 5/5 102
225 Diana Young 61F F6069 Newington CT 52:09 16:46 10/14 228
226 Domenick Rondini 57M M5059 Indian Orchard MA 52:55 17:01 20/20 175
227 Tatianna Johnson 9F F0010 Indian Orchard CT 52:59 17:03 8/9 108
228 Danielle Berube 25F F2029 Berlin CT 53:06 17:05 17/18 11
229 Autumn DeBois 15F F1519 Newington CT 53:29 17:12 5/6 236
230 Brenda DeBois 12F F1114 Newington CT 53:30 17:13 2/2 235
231 Brian Samsel 60M M6069 Newington CT 54:41 17:36 15/16 180
232 Pamela Samsel 57F F5059 Newington CT 54:46 17:37 17/19 181
233 Beth Milardo 62F F6069 Newington CT 54:47 17:37 11/14 139
234 Margaret DeBois 48F F4049 Newington CT 54:53 17:39 19/22 237
235 Roxanne Deblois 22F F2029 Newington- CT 54:58 17:41 18/18 54
236 Robert Catino 34M M3039 Newington CT 55:46 17:56 27/29 28
237 Aidan Padilla 4M M0010 Newington CT 56:19 18:07 6/7 151
238 Julia Padilla 37F F3039 Newington CT 56:20 18:08 31/37 152
239 Christine Molloy 53F F5059 Newington CT 56:33 18:12 18/19 280
240 Daniel Procko 32M M3039 Meriden- CT 56:34 18:12 28/29 162
241 Aidan Collins 5M M0010 Newington CT 56:42 18:15 7/7 39
242 ALISON COLLINS 37F F3039 Newington CT 56:45 18:16 32/37 40
243 Madison Collins 4F F0010 Newington CT 56:45 18:16 9/9 42
244 Clare Salerno 43F F4049 Southhampton MA 57:04 18:22 20/22 245
245 Kate Donahue 49F F4049 Wethersfield CT 57:08 18:23 21/22 60
246 Amanda Kavanagh 33F F3039 Cheshire CT 57:10 18:24 33/37 109
247 Conal Sampson 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 57:11 18:24 29/29 178
248 Carol McCue 57F F5059 Wethersfield CT 58:14 18:44 19/19 243
249 Anne Saccoccia 66F F6069 Newington CT 58:17 18:45 12/14 246
250 Steven Procko 29M M2029 Wethersfield- CT 58:41 18:53 10/10 165
251 Leah Procko 30F F3039 Wethersfield- CT 58:41 18:53 34/37 163
252 Donna Barbieri 65F F6069 New britain CT 58:52 18:56 13/14 6
253 Roger Dozois 68M M6069 Middletown CT 58:54 18:57 16/16 62
254 Marissa Veilleux 19F F1519 Newington CT 58:58 18:58 6/6 247
255 Christine Veilleux 46F F4049 Newington CT 59:01 18:59 22/22 248
256 Kate Grenier 33F F3039 Unionville- CT 59:03 19:00 35/37 93
257 Lynne Cichowski 62F F6069 Newington CT 1:00:02 19:19 14/14 34
258 Cyndi Harbeson 34F F3039 South Hadley MA 1:00:12 19:22 36/37 272
259 Kaat Harbeson 35F F3039 Newington CT 1:00:13 19:22 37/37 269

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Anthony Gonsalves 2. Joseph Santos 3. Mark Knibbs 4. Mario Longo 5. Aiden Toth

Top Female: 1. Kristina Miner 2. Kristen Sasur 3. Maggie Callahan 4. Maura Stamon 5. Jamie Tabshey

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates