Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


2 Mile Race Results     2 Mile Division Race Results    


Bristol Shamrock 2 Mile Road Race
Top Male: 1. Chris LeBeau 2. Brian Gaudreau 3. Muhamet Ajazi 4. Chadd Bernier 5. Ron Lombardi
Top Female: 1. Alyssa Lombardi 2. Lucy Bergin 3. Ciara Collins 4. Anne Ciccio 5. Emily Baranowski
2016 Bristol Shamrock 2 Mile / 5 MIle Road Race
Saturday March 19, 2016 - Chippens Middle School - Bristol CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Overcast- Breezy - 42 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Chris LeBeau Overall Female: Alyssa Lombardi

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Chris LeBeau 14M M1419 Bristol CT 10:49 5:24 1/19 175
2 Brian Gaudreau 30M M3039 Wethersfield CT 11:01 5:30 1/20 114
3 Muhamet Ajazi 27M M2029 Morris CT 11:33 5:46 1/16 512
4 Chadd Bernier 17M M1419 Bristol CT 11:51 5:55 2/19 407
5 Ron Lombardi 52M M5059 Southington CT 12:20 6:10 1/22 490
6 Alyssa Lombardi 21F F2029 Southington CT 12:23 6:11 1/30 489
7 Ryan Begert 11M M1113 Burlington CT 12:48 6:24 1/30 424
8 Eric Patermo 46M M4049 Glastonbury CT 12:51 6:25 1/55 445
9 Brian Morin 50M M5059 Harwinton CT 12:56 6:28 2/22 227
10 Jacob Newton 14M M1419 Plainville ct 12:58 6:29 3/19 244
11 Ryan Scappaticci 11M M1113 Danbury CT 13:05 6:32 2/30 323
12 David Berthiaume 40M M4049 Portland CT 13:11 6:35 2/55 34
13 Brian Reeves 40M M4049 Southington CT 13:20 6:40 3/55 298
14 Daniel Beaudoin 20M M2029 Bristol CT 13:21 6:40 2/16 26
15 Bryan Jorge 20M M2029 New Britain CT 13:31 6:45 3/16 151
16 Alex Romano 20M M2029 Bristol CT 13:36 6:48 4/16 311
17 Cruz Zete 47M M4049 Meriden CT 13:42 6:51 4/55 936
18 Kurt Philipp 50M M5059 Bristol Ct 13:54 6:57 3/22 273
19 Brandon Kelly 20M M2029 Torrington Co 13:54 6:57 5/16 154
20 Connor Policarpio 10M M0010 Bristol CT 14:00 7:00 1/34 281
21 Luis Medina 17M M1419 Bristol CT 14:03 7:01 4/19 417
22 Zachary Bergin 8M M0010 Glastonbury CT 14:05 7:02 2/34 484
23 Ray Lapinski 62M M6069 New Hartford CT 14:10 7:05 1/14 494
24 Lucy Bergin 10F F0010 Glastonbury CT 14:15 7:07 1/17 33
25 Ciara Collins 12F F1113 Bristol CT 14:21 7:10 1/49 410
26 Steven Raymond 50M M5059 Terryville CT 14:28 7:14 4/22 294
27 Anne Ciccio 30F F3039 Wethersfield Co 14:29 7:14 1/44 64
28 Francis Porrini 40M M4049 Bristol CT 14:35 7:17 5/55 283
29 Garrod Clute 15M M1419 Bristol CT 14:36 7:18 5/19 521
30 Emily Baranowski 17F F1419 Bristol CT 14:37 7:18 1/64 447
31 Christopher Osuch 11M M1113 Bristol CT 14:37 7:18 3/30 251
32 Chris Twombly 11M M1113 Danbury CT 14:37 7:18 4/30 373
33 Audra Porowski 11F F1113 Bristol CT 14:40 7:20 2/49 412
34 James Naples 10M M0010 Bristol Co 14:42 7:21 3/34 235
35 Ben Foley 10M M0010 Harwinton CT 14:42 7:21 4/34 109
36 Brian Foley 40M M4049 Harwinton CT 14:43 7:21 6/55 110
37 Naomi Cipriano 14F F1419 Southington CT 14:44 7:22 2/64 439
38 Sean Wininger 11M M1113 Bristol Ct 14:46 7:23 5/30 395
39 Jim Townsley 60M M6069 Southington CT 14:47 7:23 2/14 369
40 Paul Rabenold 63M M6069 Avon CT 14:48 7:24 3/14 492
41 Cole Cummings 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 14:50 7:25 6/30 449
42 Marisa Heller 11F F1113 Bristol CT 14:52 7:26 3/49 132
43 Mark Heller 50M M5059 Bristol CT 14:57 7:28 5/22 133
44 Matthew Harding 12M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:00 7:30 7/30 467
45 Carol Morenz 60F F6069 Thomaston CT 15:06 7:33 1/7 226
46 John McArdle 11M M1113 South Glastonbury CT 15:06 7:33 8/30 210
47 James Stella 40M M4049 Bristol ct 15:06 7:33 7/55 351
48 Thomas Ryen 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 15:07 7:33 9/30 318
49 Jarred Parker 30M M3039 Bristol CT 15:07 7:33 2/20 259
50 Braden Thomas 11M M1113 South Glastonbury CT 15:10 7:35 10/30 366
51 Tom Riordan 50M M5059 Bristol CT 15:10 7:35 6/22 304
52 Logan Crowley 11M M1113 Bristol Ct 15:11 7:35 11/30 79
53 Vincent DeMatties 37M M3039 Meriden CT 15:13 7:36 3/20 481
54 Kaitlin DeForest 11F F1113 Terryville CT 15:14 7:37 4/49 93
55 Jack Wright 14M M1419 Portland Ct 15:16 7:38 6/19 399
56 Olivia Dickson 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 15:17 7:38 5/49 96
57 Becky Lease 50F F5059 Bristol CT 15:19 7:39 1/28 174
58 Teddy Lister 9M M0010 Farmington CT 15:20 7:40 5/34 469
59 Noah Morrison 11M M1113 Bristol CT 15:20 7:40 12/30 229
60 Harrison Krause 10M M0010 Glastonbury Co 15:20 7:40 6/34 160
61 Madelyn Bergin 12F F1113 Glastonbury CT 15:23 7:41 6/49 485
62 Meghan Smith 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 15:23 7:41 7/49 332
63 Kristy Olson 30F F3039 New Britain Ct 15:25 7:42 2/44 249
64 Samantha Naples 11F F1113 Bristol Co 15:26 7:43 8/49 240
65 Christopher Andriola 11M M1113 South Glastonbury CT 15:30 7:45 13/30 11
66 Colby Macdonald 14M M1419 Bristol ct 15:32 7:46 7/19 196
67 Jeffrey Bemis 14M M1419 Farmington CT 15:33 7:46 8/19 31
68 William Reeves 10M M0010 Southington CT 15:38 7:49 7/34 502
69 Jeremy Leifert 40M M4049 Torrington CT 15:42 7:51 8/55 179
70 Paige McLaughlin 14F F1419 Bristol CT 15:42 7:51 3/64 216
71 Amy Muller 14F F1419 Plainville CT 15:42 7:51 4/64 232
72 Matthew Krueger 40M M4049 Bristol CT 15:43 7:51 9/55 164
73 Alex Begert 8M M0010 Burlington CT 15:43 7:51 8/34 421
74 Luke Schilling 11M M1113 Bristol CT 15:43 7:51 14/30 325
75 Jordan Artibani 14M M1419 Bristol Ct 15:47 7:53 9/19 16
76 Patrick Reddy 40M M4049 Bristol CT 15:50 7:55 10/55 952
77 Selina Soule 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 15:51 7:55 9/49 335
78 Bianca Stanescu 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 15:52 7:56 1/56 343
79 John Vecchio 40M M4049 Burlington Co 15:53 7:56 11/55 375
80 Janey Czertak 16F F1419 Bristol CT 15:55 7:57 5/64 523
81 Brett Macdonald 40M M4049 Bristol ct 15:57 7:58 12/55 195
82 Kenneth Reeves 40M M4049 Terryville CT 16:01 8:00 13/55 299
83 Michael Bossi 10M M0010 Bristol CT 16:01 8:00 9/34 513
84 Avery Braccia 11F F1113 Bristol CT 16:03 8:01 10/49 438
85 Jameson Bergin 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 16:04 8:02 14/55 32
86 Melissa Olson 30F F3039 New britain Ct 16:06 8:03 3/44 248
87 Griffin Walsh 11M M1113 S. Glastonbury CT 16:16 8:08 15/30 380
88 Josh Patermo 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 16:19 8:09 16/30 444
89 Thomas Stack 59M M5059 Bristol CT 16:20 8:10 7/22 458
90 Jake Leone 14M M1419 Bristol CT 16:23 8:11 10/19 181
91 Brian Magnano 30M M3039 Bristol CT 16:23 8:11 4/20 200
92 Marco Ingriselli 60M M6069 Southington CT 16:24 8:12 4/14 144
93 Sara Rigatti 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 16:27 8:13 11/49 303
94 Tevin Sampson 20M M2029 Bristol Ct 16:31 8:15 6/16 319
95 Jeffrey Telke 20M M2029 Bristol CT 16:31 8:15 7/16 363
96 Aidan Collens 10M M0010 Bristol CT 16:33 8:16 10/34 408
97 Samantha Tishler 10F F0010 S. Glastonbury CT 16:37 8:18 2/17 475
98 Erin Petke 14F F1419 Bristol Co 16:37 8:18 6/64 268
99 Dave McAllister 49M M4049 Unioinville CT 16:37 8:18 15/55 416
100 Molly Harding 12F F1113 Glastonbury CT 16:38 8:19 12/49 466
101 Hannah VanDyke 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 16:38 8:19 13/49 455
102 Casey Krapalis 9F F0010 Windsor Ct 16:41 8:20 3/17 159
103 Amy Schoonmaker 20F F2029 Simbury CT 16:41 8:20 2/30 326
104 Ashley Watson 14F F1419 Bristol CT 16:42 8:21 7/64 382
105 Grace Pfalzgraf 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 16:42 8:21 14/49 272
106 Hannah Stanford 11F F1113 Bristol CT 16:44 8:22 15/49 345
107 Curt Blood 50M M5059 West Hartford Ct 16:44 8:22 8/22 39
108 Andreia DeAngelo 14F F1419 Bristol CT 16:45 8:22 8/64 91
109 Myah Croze 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 16:47 8:23 9/64 80
110 Marlo Pesino 30F F3039 Bristol CT 16:47 8:23 4/44 265
111 Rob Lacouture 44M M4049 Bristol CT 16:47 8:23 16/55 422
112 Erica Berthiaume 40F F4049 Portland CT 16:48 8:24 2/56 35
113 Isabella Crandall 11F F1113 Bristol CT 16:51 8:25 16/49 77
114 Laurie Ranous 30F F3039 Bristol CT 16:53 8:26 5/44 293
115 Kyle Durant 12M M1113 Glastonbury CT 16:54 8:27 17/30 450
116 Art Morenz 60M M6069 Thomaston CT 16:57 8:28 5/14 225
117 Kathleen Naples 40F F4049 Bristol Co 16:58 8:29 3/56 238
118 Michael Bond 14M M1419 Bristol CT 17:02 8:31 11/19 40
119 Brian Archibald 40M M4049 Bristol CT 17:03 8:31 17/55 12
120 Jill McKnight 40F F4049 Burlington CT 17:04 8:32 4/56 215
121 Ryan Russell 30M M3039 Mount Sinai NY 17:05 8:32 5/20 316
122 Brendan McMahon 14M M1419 Bristol CT 17:05 8:32 12/19 218
123 Christopher Leduc 11M M1113 Glastonbury CT 17:05 8:32 18/30 176
124 Ryan Leduc 10M M0010 Glastonbury CT 17:06 8:33 11/34 177
125 Joey Naples 14M M1419 Bristol Co 17:06 8:33 13/19 237
126 Camille Attle 11F F1113 Bristol co 17:08 8:34 17/49 17
127 Kylie Biggs 14F F1419 Harwinton CT 17:09 8:34 10/64 38
128 Evan Prince 10M M0010 Farmington CT 17:11 8:35 12/34 287
129 Brady BRown 11M M1113 Bristol CT 17:12 8:36 19/30 428
130 Karly Martin 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:15 8:37 11/64 203
131 Shannon Grad 40F F4049 Burlington Ct 17:20 8:40 5/56 122
132 Jacob Martel 20M M2029 Bristol CT 17:21 8:40 8/16 914
133 Kim Loveland 20F F2029 Simsbury CT 17:21 8:40 3/30 194
134 Ethan Sill 11M M1113 Glastonbury Co 17:22 8:41 20/30 329
135 Brian Labbe 40M M4049 Bristol CT 17:24 8:42 18/55 168
136 Becky Sawicki 20F F2029 West Cornwall CT 17:25 8:42 4/30 320
137 Sofia Veronesi 11F F1113 Bristol CT 17:26 8:43 18/49 377
138 Rileigh Luba 19F F1419 Bristol CT 17:26 8:43 12/64 483
139 Danielle Regan 11F F1113 Bristol CT 17:27 8:43 19/49 508
140 Mariusz Mroczek 30M M3039 Plainville Co 17:29 8:44 6/20 230
141 Joan Bossi 49F F4049 Bristol CT 17:31 8:45 6/56 514
142 Bryan Jorge 20M M2029 New Britain CT 17:33 8:46 9/16 1174
143 Ashley Macdonald 15F F1419 Bristol CT 17:34 8:47 13/64 432
144 Mia Clement 13F F1113 Bristol CT 17:34 8:47 20/49 529
145 Gabby Abramczyk 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:34 8:47 14/64 4
146 Cady Conklin 50F F5059 Burlington CT 17:35 8:47 2/28 1040
147 Sarah Guerin 16F F1419 Bristol CT 17:35 8:47 15/64 431
148 Ryan Biggs 11M M1113 Harwinton CT 17:36 8:48 21/30 1018
149 Jack Biggs 10M M0010 Harwinton CT 17:36 8:48 13/34 37
150 Kevin O-Conner 48M M4049 Bristol CT 17:36 8:48 19/55 504
151 Rich Ministro 40M M4049 Bristol CT 17:37 8:48 20/55 528
152 Antoine Charest 20M M2029 Terryville Ct 17:38 8:49 10/16 1037
153 Karen Lombardi 50F F5059 Bristol CT 17:40 8:50 3/28 193
154 Kate Spriegel 29F F2029 Bristol CT 17:45 8:52 5/30 520
155 Makenzie Jankowski 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 17:45 8:52 16/64 145
156 Jenifer Tabacco 14F F1419 Bristol ct 17:46 8:53 17/64 359
157 Tony DaSilva 50M M5059 Bristol Co 17:47 8:53 9/22 89
158 Yong Crandall 40F F4049 Bristol CT 17:47 8:53 7/56 78
159 Frankie Spirito IV 11M M1113 Bristol Ct 17:48 8:54 22/30 341
160 Jennifer Spirito 30F F3039 Bristol CT 17:48 8:54 6/44 340
161 Bernie Wells 40F F4049 New York NY 17:48 8:54 8/56 389
162 Kathleen Archibald 40F F4049 Bristol CT 17:49 8:54 9/56 13
163 Myles Brophy 11M M1113 Bristol CT 17:50 8:55 23/30 47
164 Judy Harding 51F F5059 Glastonbury CT 17:50 8:55 4/28 465
165 Shannon Flynn 40M M4049 Hamden CT 17:52 8:56 21/55 868
166 Evan Abramczyk 11M M1113 Bristol CT 17:52 8:56 24/30 3
167 Dennis Phillips 40M M4049 New Hartford CT 17:52 8:56 22/55 274
168 Connor Cyr 10M M0010 Bristol CT 17:53 8:56 14/34 435
169 Tobin Walsh 10M M0010 S. Glastonbury CT 17:54 8:57 15/34 381
170 Robert Cush 20M M2029 Hamden CT 17:54 8:57 11/16 82
171 Tyghe Collens 7M M0010 Bristol CT 17:56 8:58 16/34 409
172 Amanda Spelbos 20F F2029 Kent CT 17:56 8:58 6/30 337
173 Mia Santilli 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:58 8:59 18/64 473
174 Brittany Stancavage 14F F1419 Bristol CT 17:59 8:59 19/64 342
175 Kayla Beaulieu 14F F1419 Bristol CT 18:00 9:00 20/64 477
176 Robin Barrett 57F F5059 Unionville CT 18:04 9:02 5/28 515
177 David Childs 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 18:06 9:03 23/55 63
178 Annika Hurley 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 18:06 9:03 21/49 143
179 Nicholas Cimadon 20M M2029 Bristol CT 18:07 9:03 12/16 482
180 Ric Gonzalez 60M M6069 Somerset Nj 18:08 9:04 6/14 121
181 Scott Lister 40M M4049 Farmington Co 18:09 9:04 24/55 192
182 Mo McMeekin 40M M4049 Bristol CT 18:09 9:04 25/55 219
183 Alexa Caron 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 18:10 9:05 21/64 55
184 Moira Pawlik 30F F3039 Terryville Co 18:10 9:05 7/44 260
185 Elaine Lindsley 20F F2029 Bristol CT 18:11 9:05 7/30 187
186 Cyndi Romano 20F F2029 Bristol CT 18:12 9:06 8/30 312
187 Jillian Maghini 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 18:12 9:06 22/64 199
188 Samantha Laviero 14F F1419 Bristol CT 18:13 9:06 23/64 173
189 Sarah Strilkauskas 17F F1419 Bristol CT 18:13 9:06 24/64 451
190 Brooke Tracy 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 18:14 9:07 22/49 370
191 Olivia Bogdan 12F F1113 Glastonbury CT 18:15 9:07 23/49 480
192 Randy Robinson 60M M6069 Bristol Ct 18:15 9:07 7/14 308
193 Carissa Ouelette 15F F1419 Bristol CT 18:15 9:07 25/64 503
194 Terry Gerlott 44F F4049 Forestville CT 18:15 9:07 10/56 519
195 Chiara Ramos 53F F5059 Plainville CT 18:16 9:08 6/28 518
196 Kerri Picard 30F F3039 Torrington Ct 18:17 9:08 8/44 278
197 Jack Graf 40M M4049 Burlington Ct 18:17 9:08 26/55 123
198 Vanessa Floyd 16F F1419 Bristol CT 18:19 9:09 26/64 441
199 Tyler Kiszka 10M M0010 Farmington Ct 18:19 9:09 17/34 157
200 Megan Perry 16F F1419 Bristol CT 18:19 9:09 27/64 446
201 Julia Berthiaume 11F F1113 Portland CT 18:20 9:10 24/49 36
202 Jess McAllister 17F F1419 Bristol CT 18:20 9:10 28/64 415
203 Andy Conklin 50M M5059 Burlington CT 18:20 9:10 10/22 1039
204 Katy Wright 11F F1113 Portland Ct 18:20 9:10 25/49 400
205 Mia Jones 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 18:22 9:11 26/49 150
206 Mandy Mattheis 41F F4049 Bristol CT 18:24 9:12 11/56 946
207 Chris Neal 14M M1419 Unionville CT 18:24 9:12 14/19 241
208 Bryan Soltis 30M M3039 Southington CT 18:26 9:13 7/20 334
209 Ryan Gimpl 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 18:26 9:13 8/20 1159
210 Levi Avolt 11M M1113 Plymouth Co 18:29 9:14 25/30 19
211 Katherine Funk 11F F1113 Bristol Ct 18:29 9:14 27/49 113
212 Chris Watson 40M M4049 Bristol CT 18:31 9:15 27/55 383
213 Michael Bachand 16M M1419 Bristol CT 18:34 9:17 15/19 517
214 Laura Watson 40F F4049 Bristol ct 18:35 9:17 12/56 384
215 David Neal 50M M5059 Unionville CT 18:36 9:18 11/22 242
216 Sharon Porowski 40F F4049 Bristol Ct 18:45 9:22 13/56 282
217 Laurie Claflin 30F F3039 West Hartford Ct 18:52 9:26 9/44 67
218 Kimberly Liffers 20F F2029 Bristol CT 18:53 9:26 9/30 185
219 Kathleen Lasky 30F F3039 Bristol Ct 18:54 9:27 10/44 172
220 Kelli Callanan 20F F2029 Bristol CT 18:56 9:28 10/30 52
221 Mark Spencer 46M M4049 Warren CT 18:57 9:28 28/55 440
222 Monica Hayes 30F F3039 Bristol Co 18:57 9:28 11/44 130
223 Dylan Prince 10M M0010 Farmington CT 19:00 9:30 18/34 286
224 Alan Prince 30M M3039 Farmington CT 19:00 9:30 9/20 285
225 ERIC CERASALE 40M M4049 Southington CT 19:01 9:30 29/55 60
226 Peter Kelley 57M M5059 Bristol CT 19:06 9:33 12/22 497
227 Samantha Edgington 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 19:06 9:33 28/49 103
228 Mike Bond 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:06 9:33 30/55 41
229 Vivian Krause 11F F1113 Glastonbury ct 19:07 9:33 29/49 162
230 Alissa Brunk 40F F4049 Portland ct 19:07 9:33 14/56 48
231 Dave Harding 46M M4049 Glastonbury CT 19:08 9:34 31/55 464
232 Jason Treannie 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 19:08 9:34 32/55 372
233 Carole Seagrave 40F F4049 Portland CT 19:08 9:34 15/56 328
234 Michelle Cano 40F F4049 Bristol CT 19:09 9:34 16/56 53
235 Leyna Scappaticci 10F F0010 Danbury CT 19:11 9:35 4/17 322
236 Santo Pirruccio 40M M4049 Bristol CT 19:11 9:35 33/55 279
237 Jennifer Renk 40F F4049 Portland CT 19:11 9:35 17/56 300
238 Kristen Scappaticci 40F F4049 Danbury CT 19:12 9:36 18/56 321
239 Lynn Veronesi 50F F5059 Bristol CT 19:13 9:36 7/28 376
240 Steven Czertak 51M M5059 Bristol CT 19:16 9:38 13/22 524
241 Sophie Czertak 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:16 9:38 29/64 522
242 Skylar Wright 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:17 9:38 30/64 929
243 Ruby Conklin 14F F1419 Burlington CT 19:17 9:38 31/64 72
244 Debbie Sousa 30F F3039 Bristol CT 19:19 9:39 12/44 336
245 Maya Conklin 10F F0010 Burlington CT 19:19 9:39 5/17 71
246 Kristi Yurko 11F F1113 Bristol CT 19:20 9:40 30/49 402
247 Angela Petitti 40F F4049 Shelton CT 19:20 9:40 19/56 267
248 Annie Groom 50F F5059 Southington CT 19:21 9:40 8/28 125
249 Drew Stewart 14F F1419 Harwinton Ct 19:21 9:40 32/64 354
250 Eric Steinfeld 40M M4049 Farmington CT 19:25 9:42 34/55 348
251 Emma Lancer 14F F1419 Burlington CT 19:27 9:43 33/64 530
252 Tyler Stickels 11M M1113 Bristol Ct 19:28 9:44 26/30 356
253 Jack Thomas Grad 14M M1419 Burlington Ct 19:28 9:44 16/19 1161
254 Nicholas Gentile 11M M1113 Bristol Ct 19:30 9:45 27/30 118
255 Francis Porrini III 10M M0010 Bristol CT 19:30 9:45 19/34 284
256 Sandy Spinello 50F F5059 Southington CT 19:32 9:46 9/28 339
257 Elizabeth Sterner 50F F5059 Plymouth CT 19:34 9:47 10/28 353
258 Matthew Berube 9M M0010 Bristol CT 19:38 9:49 20/34 463
259 Allison Stack 20F F2029 Bristol CT 19:38 9:49 11/30 457
260 Taylor Berube 10F F0010 Bristol CT 19:41 9:50 6/17 462
261 Joseph Vecchio 14M M1419 Burlington Co 19:41 9:50 17/19 1311
262 Brian Lachance 27M M2029 Bristol CT 19:41 9:50 13/16 493
263 Sean Snodgrass 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 19:41 9:50 35/55 333
264 Dana Genarelli 50F F5059 Oakville ct 19:45 9:52 11/28 116
265 Michelle Vecchio 40F F4049 Burlington CT 19:49 9:54 20/56 1312
266 Maura McGuire 14F F1419 BRISTOL CT 19:51 9:55 34/64 214
267 Olivia Beaudoin 14F F1419 Bristol CT 19:51 9:55 35/64 479
268 Diana Berube 37F F3039 Bristol CT 19:53 9:56 13/44 500
269 Peter Wininger 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 19:54 9:57 36/55 394
270 Jake Kochin 20M M2029 Bristol CT 19:55 9:57 14/16 985
271 Anna Kelley 17F F1419 Bristol CT 19:56 9:58 36/64 448
272 Claudia Ale 40F F4049 Glastonbury CT 19:56 9:58 21/56 9
273 Marion Stack 20F F2029 Bristol CT 20:02 10:01 12/30 456
274 Kelly Kucia 40F F4049 Burlington CT 20:02 10:01 22/56 167
275 Brendan Hayes 20M M2029 Torrington CT 20:03 10:01 15/16 129
276 Lincoln Archibald 10M M0010 Bristol CT 20:04 10:02 21/34 15
277 Erica Ruggerio 42F F4049 Seymour CT 20:06 10:03 23/56 499
278 matthews Micari 9M M0010 Burlington CT 20:06 10:03 22/34 425
279 Mary Mroczek 30F F3039 Plainville Co 20:07 10:03 14/44 231
280 Vincent Zotto 30M M3039 Windsor CT 20:08 10:04 10/20 406
281 Brooke Treannie 11F F1113 Bristol Ct 20:09 10:04 31/49 371
282 Sarah Ongley 12F F1113 South Glastonbury CT 20:10 10:05 32/49 437
283 Deena Zotto 20F F2029 NY NY 20:11 10:05 13/30 404
284 Linda Magnano 60F F6069 Bristol CT 20:12 10:06 2/7 201
285 Christine Attle 11F F1113 Bristol CT 20:12 10:06 33/49 18
286 Amy Greaves 40F F4049 Bristol CT 20:14 10:07 24/56 124
287 Sarah Stanford 14F F1419 Bristol CT 20:16 10:08 37/64 347
288 Emma Tavera 14F F1419 Bristol CT 20:16 10:08 38/64 362
289 Addie Foran 11F F1113 Bristol Ct 20:17 10:08 34/49 111
290 Abigail Mike 12F F1113 Bristol CT 20:17 10:08 35/49 468
291 Kristin McPeck 30F F3039 Bristol Ct 20:19 10:09 15/44 1218
292 Sabrina Krause 11F F1113 Farmington CT 20:21 10:10 36/49 161
293 Leah Steinfeld 11F F1113 Farmington CT 20:21 10:10 37/49 349
294 Kara Lemieux 20F F2029 Bristol Ct 20:23 10:11 14/30 180
295 Donella King-Smith 38F F3039 Torrington CT 20:24 10:12 16/44 516
296 Kelly Owsianko 20F F2029 Bristol CT 20:25 10:12 15/30 254
297 Andy Kucia 40M M4049 Burlington CT 20:25 10:12 37/55 166
298 David Pannuto 40M M4049 Burlington CT 20:25 10:12 38/55 255
299 Rocky Zotto 60M M6069 Oakville CT 20:26 10:13 8/14 405
300 Kim Nadeau 30F F3039 Suffield CT 20:28 10:14 17/44 233
301 Eric Attle 17M M1419 Bristol CT 20:29 10:14 18/19 470
302 Stephen Moreau 50M M5059 Bristol CT 20:37 10:18 14/22 223
303 Kate Moreau 20F F2029 Bristol CT 20:38 10:19 16/30 222
304 Mason Gentile 10M M0010 Bristol Ct 20:41 10:20 23/34 117
305 Jason Decarolis 30M M3039 Bristol CT 20:42 10:21 11/20 92
306 Ella Webster 10F F0010 Newington CT 20:43 10:21 7/17 385
307 Lance Archibald 10M M0010 Bristol CT 20:45 10:22 24/34 14
308 Olivia Morton 11F F1113 Bristol CT 20:46 10:23 38/49 443
309 Daren Casey 50M M5059 Plainville CT 20:46 10:23 15/22 57
310 Kathy McCarthy 50F F5059 Bristol CT 20:48 10:24 12/28 211
311 Grace Pannuto 10F F0010 Burlington CT 20:49 10:24 8/17 257
312 Eric Wilczak 40M M4049 Torrington CT 20:50 10:25 39/55 391
313 Christina Scurto-DeDominici 20F F2029 Plainville CT 20:51 10:25 17/30 327
314 Kelly Bradley 20F F2029 Burlington CT 20:52 10:26 18/30 44
315 Lindsay Holden 14F F1419 Bristol CT 20:55 10:27 39/64 138
316 Mckenna Driscoll 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 20:56 10:28 40/64 99
317 Alison Holden 14F F1419 Bristol CT 20:56 10:28 41/64 137
318 Daniel Funk 10M M0010 Bristol Ct 21:01 10:30 25/34 112
319 Christina Cyr 20F F2029 Bristol CT 21:02 10:31 19/30 83
320 Dan Theriault 36M M3039 Wethersfield CT 21:02 10:31 12/20 531
321 Ava Constantine 10F F0010 Bristol CT 21:03 10:31 9/17 75
322 Cristina Harrison 30F F3039 Bristol CT 21:04 10:32 18/44 127
323 Evan Pannuto 11M M1113 Burlington CT 21:04 10:32 28/30 256
324 Darren Tishler 44M M4049 S. Glastonbury CT 21:05 10:32 40/55 476
325 JENNA PTAK 14F F1419 Bristol Co 21:06 10:33 42/64 288
326 Erika Santilli 15F F1419 Bristol CT 21:06 10:33 43/64 474
327 Sandy Ewen 50F F5059 Terryville Ct 21:08 10:34 13/28 106
328 Karen Roberts 30F F3039 Burlington CT 21:08 10:34 19/44 307
329 John Lee 40M M4049 BURLINGTON CT 21:14 10:37 41/55 178
330 Brett McQuiggan 30M M3039 Bristol CT 21:16 10:38 13/20 220
331 Calista Subocz 14F F1419 Bristol CT 21:20 10:40 44/64 357
332 Tim Osuch 40M M4049 Bristol CT 21:22 10:41 42/55 253
333 Sandy Centurelli 47F F4049 Bristol CT 21:24 10:42 25/56 527
334 Ally McMahon 14F F1419 Bristol CT 21:25 10:42 45/64 217
335 Madelyn Bourassa 14F F1419 Bristol CT 21:26 10:43 46/64 42
336 Hope Johnsky 14F F1419 Bristol ct 21:27 10:43 47/64 148
337 Sophie Johnsky 14F F1419 Bristol ct 21:30 10:45 48/64 149
338 Carolyn Caggiano 40F F4049 Bristol ct 21:38 10:49 26/56 1032
339 Joe Caggiano 40M M4049 Bristol CT 21:39 10:49 43/55 50
340 Madison Caggiano 10F F0010 Bristol CT 21:39 10:49 10/17 51
341 Jeffrey Caggiano 40M M4049 Bristol Co 21:39 10:49 44/55 49
342 Brianna Norton 14F F1419 Bristol CT 21:42 10:51 49/64 245
343 Eli Brown 8M M0010 Bristol CT 21:42 10:51 26/34 430
344 Gloria Bachand 14F F1419 Bristol ct 21:42 10:51 50/64 20
345 Lexi Michaud 12F F1113 Bristol CT 21:42 10:51 39/49 461
346 Lauren Warner 12F F1113 Bristol CT 21:43 10:51 40/49 460
347 Lexie Mastroianni 14F F1419 Bristol Ct 21:43 10:51 51/64 205
348 Kaylie Masi 14F F1419 Bristol CT 21:44 10:52 52/64 204
349 Joseph Battisto 60M M6069 Bristol ct 21:47 10:53 9/14 25
350 Stacy D'Appollonio 40F F4049 Plainville CT 21:47 10:53 27/56 88
351 Molly Edgington 11F F1113 Glastonbury Co 21:51 10:55 41/49 102
352 Julie Schilling 40F F4049 Bristol CT 22:01 11:00 28/56 324
353 Robin Caron 50F F5059 Bristol CT 22:01 11:00 14/28 501
354 Caroline Warner 48F F4049 Bristol CT 22:01 11:00 29/56 459
355 Jillian Webster 10F F0010 Newington CT 22:03 11:01 11/17 387
356 Melanie Wilde 40F F4049 New Britain CT 22:05 11:02 30/56 392
357 Jen Smith 35F F3039 Wallingford CT 22:05 11:02 20/44 532
358 John Spinello 60M M6069 Southington CT 22:07 11:03 10/14 338
359 Christine Kenney 20F F2029 Boston Ma 22:15 11:07 20/30 155
360 Lauren Jasminski 20F F2029 Simsbury Co 22:15 11:07 21/30 147
361 August Jasminski 50M M5059 Simsbury CT 22:15 11:07 16/22 146
362 Anna Breen 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 22:16 11:08 42/49 45
363 Nicole D'Amato 14F F1419 Bristol CT 22:21 11:10 53/64 87
364 Jara Zerull 30F F3039 Terryville CT 22:22 11:11 21/44 403
365 Lisa Lindsley 50F F5059 Bristol CT 22:23 11:11 15/28 189
366 Molly Horan 20F F2029 Bristol Co 22:24 11:12 22/30 139
367 Richard Breen 40M M4049 Glastonbury CT 22:25 11:12 45/55 46
368 Susan Hill 60F F6069 Bristol CT 22:26 11:13 3/7 136
369 Joseph Morelli 10M M0010 Bristol ct 22:28 11:14 27/34 224
370 Johanna Webster 40F F4049 Newington CT 22:28 11:14 31/56 388
371 Anthony Santilli 10M M0010 Bristol CT 22:29 11:14 28/34 472
372 Kelly BRown 39F F3039 Bristol CT 22:30 11:15 22/44 426
373 Kayla Stickela 11F F1113 Bristol Ct 22:31 11:15 43/49 355
374 Zoe Krueger 11F F1113 Bristol CT 22:32 11:16 44/49 165
375 Christine Carothers 40F F4049 Bristol CT 22:33 11:16 32/56 56
376 Lisa Attle 40F F4049 Bristol co 22:33 11:16 33/56 1007
377 Corey Lipscomb 10M M0010 Bristol CT 22:33 11:16 29/34 190
378 Orla Collens 41F F4049 Bristol CT 22:35 11:17 34/56 1331
379 Damani Hough 11F F1113 Bristol CT 22:37 11:18 45/49 140
380 Patricia Beaudoin 20F F2029 Bristol CT 22:38 11:19 23/30 28
381 Anne Czuchta 50F F5059 Bristol CT 22:39 11:19 16/28 84
382 Mike Czuchta 30M M3039 Plainville Co 22:39 11:19 14/20 85
383 Jacqueline Abramczyk 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:42 11:21 23/44 5
384 Jennifer Carbone 30F F3039 Bristol CT 22:43 11:21 24/44 54
385 Scott Oley 44M M4049 Waterbury CT 22:43 11:21 46/55 452
386 Stephen Bellone 40M M4049 Granby ct 22:44 11:22 47/55 30
387 Bill Abramczyk 40M M4049 Bristol CT 22:45 11:22 48/55 2
388 Juliette Russo 14F F1419 Bristol CT 23:00 11:30 54/64 317
389 Christa Rider 30F F3039 Norwalk CT 23:01 11:30 25/44 302
390 Kylie Bernier 11F F1113 Bristol CT 23:06 11:33 46/49 429
391 Steven McCarthy 40M M4049 Bristol CT 23:09 11:34 49/55 212
392 Kristen Phillips 40F F4049 New Hartford CT 23:11 11:35 35/56 276
393 Kelly Kalisz 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:18 11:39 26/44 153
394 Shannen Tack 20F F2029 Bristol CT 23:22 11:41 24/30 360
395 Jessica Wollman 20F F2029 Burlington CT 23:31 11:45 25/30 396
396 Sarah Wollman 20F F2029 Burlington CT 23:32 11:46 26/30 397
397 Tyler Phillips 14M M1419 New Hartford CT 23:33 11:46 19/19 277
398 Joan Bosma 14F F1419 Farmington CT 23:34 11:47 55/64 1024
399 Christina Williams 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:38 11:49 27/44 393
400 Beth Dunphy 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:39 11:49 28/44 101
401 Katie Rudolewicz 30F F3039 Bristol CT 23:39 11:49 29/44 315
402 Magaly Correa 40F F4049 Plainville CT 23:41 11:50 36/56 76
403 John Dallaire 60M M6069 Bristol ct 23:41 11:50 11/14 86
404 Tricia Poirier 30F F3039 Goshen CT 23:46 11:53 30/44 280
405 Cynthia Baklik 50F F5059 Killingworth CT 23:51 11:55 17/28 21
406 Jaime Krueger 43F F4049 Bristol CT 23:51 11:55 37/56 486
407 Amanda Hill 29F F2029 Bristol CT 23:51 11:55 27/30 495
408 Nicole Cyr 44F F4049 Bristol CT 23:55 11:57 38/56 436
409 Edward Baklik 50M M5059 Killingworth CT 23:58 11:59 17/22 22
410 Logan Shamper 6M M0010 Bristol CT 23:58 11:59 30/34 487
411 Keith Shamper 38M M3039 Bristol CT 23:58 11:59 15/20 488
412 Amy Caucci 40F F4049 Bristol CT 24:00 12:00 39/56 58
413 Gabriela Caucci 10F F0010 Bristol CT 24:00 12:00 12/17 59
414 Dawn Santilli 48F F4049 Bristol CT 24:06 12:03 40/56 471
415 Lara Ross 30F F3039 Jaffrey NH 24:21 12:10 31/44 313
416 Nicole Silva 30F F3039 Southington Co 24:21 12:10 32/44 330
417 Kris Thompson 30M M3039 Avon Co 24:25 12:12 16/20 367
418 Chet Reed 60M M6069 Bristol CT 24:29 12:14 12/14 296
419 Lauren Taschereau 10F F0010 Waterbury CT 24:41 12:20 13/17 361
420 Karen Dunn 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 24:41 12:20 33/44 100
421 Margaret Beaudoin 50F F5059 Bristol CT 24:43 12:21 18/28 27
422 Pamela Peatman 40F F4049 Plainville CT 24:44 12:22 41/56 261
423 Heather Radun 30F F3039 Bristol CT 24:44 12:22 34/44 291
424 Amanda Gilbert 30F F3039 South Windsor CT 25:02 12:31 35/44 120
425 Kerry Biggs 40M M4049 Harwinton CT 25:13 12:36 50/55 1017
426 David Hugel 30M M3039 Meriden CT 25:14 12:37 17/20 141
427 Melissa Hugel 30F F3039 Meriden CT 25:15 12:37 36/44 142
428 Julie Gerace 40F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 25:18 12:39 42/56 119
429 Robin Maciag 50F F5059 Meriden Ct 25:20 12:40 19/28 198
430 Julia Tibbo 40F F4049 Burlington Ct 25:30 12:45 43/56 368
431 Denise Georgiadis 47F F4049 Bristol CT 25:38 12:49 44/56 507
432 Abby Abramczyk 14F F1419 Bristol CT 25:41 12:50 56/64 1
433 Faith Boilard 11F F1113 Bristol CT 25:46 12:53 47/49 411
434 Kevin Bernier 37M M3039 Bristol CT 25:50 12:55 18/20 427
435 Tricia Tew 30F F3039 Bristol CT 25:50 12:55 37/44 364
436 Catherine Elliott 50F F5059 Bristol CT 25:55 12:57 20/28 104
437 Joseph DiBiaso 11M M1113 Bristol CT 26:02 13:01 29/30 453
438 Julie Kindstedt 30F F3039 Tolland CT 26:19 13:09 38/44 156
439 Samantha Wagner 30F F3039 Meriden CT 26:22 13:11 39/44 379
440 Dylan Phillips 11M M1113 New Hartford CT 26:29 13:14 30/30 275
441 Tessa Rogers 14F F1419 Bristol ct 26:30 13:15 57/64 310
442 Paul DiBiaso 56M M5059 Bristol CT 26:41 13:20 18/22 454
443 Lisa Petano 50F F5059 Terryville CT 26:45 13:22 21/28 266
444 Kristin Levine 30F F3039 Bristol CT 26:45 13:22 40/44 184
445 Adam Levine 20M M2029 Bristol CT 26:46 13:23 16/16 183
446 David Woznicki 50M M5059 Bristol CT 26:50 13:25 19/22 398
447 Clara Ramirez 30F F3039 Painville CT 26:51 13:25 41/44 292
448 Sigrid Mattheis 60F F6069 Burlington CT 26:56 13:28 4/7 208
449 Catherine Mattheis 60F F6069 Cheshire CT 26:56 13:28 5/7 207
450 Ryan Comerford 10M M0010 Burlington CT 27:01 13:30 31/34 69
451 Sean Comerford 40M M4049 Burlington CT 27:01 13:30 51/55 70
452 Emily Marquis 14F F1419 Bristol CT 27:07 13:33 58/64 413
453 Julia Tice 14F F1419 Bristol CT 27:07 13:33 59/64 420
454 Alyssa Georgiadis 11F F1113 Bristol CT 27:24 13:42 48/49 506
455 Courtney Dowling 38F F3039 Famington CT 27:34 13:47 42/44 423
456 Katelyn Dittman 20F F2029 West Hartford CT 27:36 13:48 28/30 97
457 James Comerford 10M M0010 Burlington CT 27:38 13:49 32/34 68
458 James O'Brien 40M M4049 Bristol CT 27:51 13:55 52/55 246
459 Shawna Rogers 40F F4049 Bristol CT 28:06 14:03 45/56 309
460 Jordan Suckley 10M M0010 Burlington CT 28:20 14:10 33/34 419
461 Kathryn Krawiec 43F F4049 Burlington CT 28:20 14:10 46/56 418
462 Lori Wright 40F F4049 Portland CT 28:21 14:10 47/56 401
463 Frank Sesto 50M M5059 Bristol CT 28:31 14:15 20/22 1280
464 Scott Smith 36M M3039 Wallingord CT 28:33 14:16 19/20 533
465 Brittany Machia 20F F2029 Bristol Ct 28:54 14:27 29/30 197
466 Donna Klimkoski 40F F4049 Bristol ct 29:02 14:31 48/56 158
467 Tim Regan 48M M4049 Bristol CT 29:16 14:38 53/55 509
468 Emma Pepin 10F F0010 Middletown CT 29:19 14:39 14/17 262
469 Melissa Pepin 40F F4049 Middletown CT 29:20 14:40 49/56 263
470 Patti Bourque 40F F4049 Berlin Cr 29:35 14:47 50/56 43
471 Valerie Blanchard 15F F1419 Bristol CT 29:35 14:47 60/64 498
472 Nicole Davey 18F F1419 Bristol CT 29:36 14:48 61/64 496
473 Ava Georgiadis 8F F0010 Bristol CT 29:42 14:51 15/17 505
474 Emily Lindsley 19F F1419 Bristol CT 29:53 14:56 62/64 1373
475 Jackie Carrier 66F F6069 Bristol CT 29:57 14:58 6/7 491
476 Linda Reed 60F F6069 Bristol CT 29:57 14:58 7/7 297
477 Pete Dauphinais 55M M5059 Bristol CT 30:11 15:05 21/22 511
478 Isabella Dauphinais 11F F1113 Bristol CT 30:11 15:05 49/49 510
479 Alice Deschaines 50F F5059 Bristiol CT 30:35 15:17 22/28 1053
480 Donna Osuch 50F F5059 Bristol CT 31:16 15:38 23/28 252
481 Dean Fippinger 60M M6069 Bristol CT 31:33 15:46 13/14 1067
482 Lesly Bartlett 40F F4049 Bristol CT 31:47 15:53 51/56 24
483 Sue Matulis 40F F4049 Bristol CT 32:04 16:02 52/56 209
484 Michael Ptaszynski 60M M6069 Bristol CT 32:16 16:08 14/14 289
485 Lisa Levesque 48F F4049 Plainville CT 32:17 16:08 53/56 434
486 Kim Hamel 50F F5059 Bristol Ct 32:43 16:21 24/28 126
487 Nancy Langlais 50F F5059 Bristol Ct 33:01 16:30 25/28 169
488 Samantha Donohue 10F F0010 Bristol Ct 33:14 16:37 16/17 98
489 Jennifer Nees 40F F4049 Newington CT 33:49 16:54 54/56 243
490 Malia Davis 10F F0010 Newington CT 33:49 16:54 17/17 90
491 Chenille Hernandez 30F F3039 Bristol Ct 34:15 17:07 43/44 134
492 Sparks Dominguez 10M M0010 Bristol CT 34:34 17:17 34/34 442
493 Scott Fields 30M M3039 Bristol Ct 35:35 17:47 20/20 108
494 Hillary Haupt 20F F2029 Bristol CT 35:50 17:55 30/30 128
495 Jill Miller 40F F4049 Bristol CT 35:57 17:58 55/56 1221
496 Rosa Perez 50F F5059 Middletown CT 35:57 17:58 26/28 264
497 Ali Genarelli 14F F1419 Litchfield CT 36:28 18:14 63/64 115
498 Eliizabeth Strasse 17F F1419 Plainville CT 36:29 18:14 64/64 414
499 Cynthia Donovan 52F F5059 Bristol CT 36:42 18:21 27/28 525
500 Patricia Malley 50F F5059 Bristol CT 36:47 18:23 28/28 202
501 Jason Webster 40M M4049 Newington CT 37:10 18:35 54/55 386
502 James Donovan 51M M5059 Bristol CT 37:32 18:46 22/22 526
503 Kathleen Fields 30F F3039 Bristol Ct 37:34 18:47 44/44 107
504 Julie Constantine 40F F4049 Bristol CT 39:08 19:34 56/56 73
505 Michael Barden 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 42:13 21:06 55/55 23

2 Mile Race Results     2 Mile Division Race Results    

Top Male: 1. Chris LeBeau 2. Brian Gaudreau 3. Muhamet Ajazi 4. Chadd Bernier 5. Ron Lombardi

Top Female: 1. Alyssa Lombardi 2. Lucy Bergin 3. Ciara Collins 4. Anne Ciccio 5. Emily Baranowski

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates