Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    


Lenny and Joes Madison Turkey Trot
Top Male: 1. David Cotton 2. Jeffrey Wadecki 3. Nick Walker 4. Christian Alberico 5. Cameron Garrelts
Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Amy Steffen 3. Sarah Bohan 4. Mikaela Symanovich 5. Kate Daley
2016 Lenny and Joes Madison Turkey Trot 5 Mile on the Green
Thursday Nov 24, 2016 | Madison Town Green- Madison CT
Plattsys Timing & Results - Overcast / Cloudy - 43 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : David Cotton Overall Female: Cheryl Anderson

*****************************************************************************************
Chip Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com (1)
*****************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 David Cotton 24M M2024 Madison CT 25:40 25:40 5:08 1/67 2208
2 Jeffrey Wadecki 33M M3034 Ledyard CT 25:44 25:44 5:08 1/63 1387
3 Nick Walker 22M M2024 Lyme CT 25:48 25:48 5:09 2/67 1751
4 Christian Alberico 19M M1619 Madison CT 26:17 26:17 5:15 1/41 10
5 Cameron Garrelts 18M M1619 Killingworth CT 26:35 26:35 5:19 2/41 497
6 Will McDonough 32M M3034 New Canaan CT 26:35 26:35 5:19 2/63 858
7 Tim Kenefick 20M M2024 Guilford CT 27:02 27:02 5:24 3/67 2094
8 Peter Schulten 15M M1315 Middlefield CT 27:43 27:43 5:32 1/58 2260
9 Anthony Gonsalves 26M M2529 Berlin CT 27:52 27:52 5:34 1/98 1663
10 Cody Symmonds 19M M1619 Durham NH 28:00 27:59 5:36 3/41 1299
11 Azaah Dawson 13M M1315 New Haven CT 28:05 28:04 5:37 2/58 2204
12 Eric Davidson 22M M2024 Haddam CT 28:10 28:08 5:38 4/67 1735
13 Patrick Fitzgibbons 19M M1619 Killingworth CT 28:23 28:23 5:40 4/41 442
14 Adam Taylor 20M M2024 Madison CT 28:37 28:37 5:43 5/67 1308
15 Connor Fulk 19M M1619 Norwood NY 29:00 28:59 5:48 5/41 477
16 Cheryl Anderson 35F F3539 Madison CT 29:20 29:20 5:52 1/67 30
17 Emmett De Kanter 15M M1315 Simsbury CT 29:45 29:38 5:57 3/58 293
18 Michael Cassineri 42M M4044 Deep River CT 29:52 29:52 5:58 1/69 1598
19 Nate Beatty 25M M2529 New York NY 29:57 29:51 5:59 2/98 75
20 David Ellis 35M M3539 Branford CT 30:26 30:26 6:05 1/68 1713
21 David Milano 43M M4044 Guilford CT 30:31 30:31 6:06 2/69 890
22 Nate Pawelek 48M M4549 Guilford CT 30:46 30:46 6:09 1/93 1026
23 Moab Schiers 21M M2024 Norwood NY 31:02 30:57 6:12 6/67 1177
24 David Walker 53M M5054 North branford CT 31:18 31:17 6:15 1/105 1394
25 James Robitaille 19M M1619 Cheshire CT 31:23 31:05 6:16 6/41 1119
26 Jordan Katz 31M M3034 Boston MA 31:24 31:22 6:16 3/63 677
27 Mike Early 52M M5054 Williston VT 31:24 31:24 6:16 2/105 2081
28 Jason Rymer 39M M3539 East Haven CT 31:34 31:29 6:18 2/68 1653
29 Mitchell Gartland 20M M2024 Newtown Square PA 31:38 31:33 6:19 7/67 500
30 Maxwell Guida 16M M1619 Owens cross roads AL 31:39 31:31 6:19 7/41 551
31 Donovan LYNCH 17M M1619 NEW HAVEN CT 31:39 31:31 6:19 8/41 800
32 Danny Reid 17M M1619 Old lyme CT 31:40 31:00 6:20 9/41 1093
33 Amy Steffen 41F F4044 Madison CT 31:41 31:41 6:20 1/59 1594
34 Scott Hart 47M M4549 Old saybrook CT 31:44 31:44 6:20 2/93 579
35 Matt Bertelli 28M M2529 Wethersfield CT 31:49 31:47 6:21 3/98 91
36 Cory Fagan 27M M2529 Old saybrook CT 31:50 31:47 6:22 4/98 394
37 Sean McCarty 17M M1619 Windsor CT 31:59 31:58 6:23 10/41 853
38 Neil Farrow 53M M5054 Ridgefield CT 32:06 32:06 6:25 3/105 402
39 Jeremy Alpert 15M M1315 Northport ME 32:09 32:07 6:25 4/58 18
40 Alexander Brenner 23M M2024 North Branford CT 32:10 32:10 6:26 8/67 130
41 Aaron Baggish 41M M4044 Cambridge MA 32:18 32:10 6:27 3/69 50
42 Chris Nelson 53M M5054 Milford CT 32:22 32:19 6:28 4/105 945
43 David Farrell 18M M1619 Sugar Grove IL 32:23 32:17 6:28 11/41 1488
44 Noah San Vicente 12M M0012 Higganum CT 32:35 32:35 6:31 1/49 2009
45 David Tacey 18M M1619 Portland CT 32:37 32:37 6:31 12/41 1301
46 Alan Macdougall 51M M5054 Branford CT 32:38 32:38 6:31 5/105 1544
47 Ryan Kollar 25M M2529 Madison CT 32:38 32:14 6:31 5/98 720
48 Archie Adams 25M M2529 Cambridge CT 32:46 32:30 6:33 6/98 2101
49 Entry 1682 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 32:48 32:48 6:33 1/13 1682
50 Sarah Bohan 19F F1619 Guilford CT 32:49 32:49 6:33 1/77 108
51 John Shepherd 60M M6064 Essex CT 32:52 32:47 6:34 1/44 1206
52 Jason Williams 37M M3539 Cheshire CT 32:58 32:57 6:35 3/68 2220
53 Christian Calistro 19M M1619 Guilford CT 33:00 32:58 6:36 13/41 1615
54 Mikaela Symanovich 20F F2024 San Francisco CA 33:01 32:52 6:36 1/145 1296
55 Kevin L. 19M M1619 Guilford CT 33:12 33:09 6:38 14/41 2287
56 Tom Philips 24M M2024 Madison CT 33:16 33:14 6:39 9/67 2080
57 Brian Lemon 46M M4549 Guilford CT 33:16 33:13 6:39 3/93 766
58 Sean Ring 41M M4044 Watertown MA 33:20 33:18 6:40 4/69 1112
59 Patrick Rutan 26M M2529 Northborough MA 33:22 33:18 6:40 7/98 1138
60 Kyle Thetonia 34M M3034 Lakeville MA 33:23 33:22 6:40 4/63 2216
61 Graham Keating 15M M1315 Killingworth CT 33:25 33:24 6:41 5/58 683
62 Michael Kelly 13M M1315 Madison CT 33:26 33:26 6:41 6/58 693
63 Kate Daley 16F F1619 Clinton CT 33:28 33:28 6:41 2/77 273
64 Christian Winkley 41M M4044 Hartford CT 33:29 33:27 6:41 5/69 2098
65 Andrew Verderame 26M M2529 Plainsboro NJ 33:29 33:24 6:41 8/98 1371
66 Christopher King 40M M4044 Wallingford CT 33:30 33:30 6:42 6/69 702
67 Laura Lemke 24F F2024 Hoboken NJ 33:37 33:32 6:43 2/145 763
68 Josh Myers 36M M3539 Bernardsville NJ 33:37 33:33 6:43 4/68 937
69 Doug Garnty 30M M3034 Waltham MA 33:52 33:44 6:46 5/63 1895
70 Tim Kesserling 49M M4549 Guilford CT 34:00 33:59 6:48 4/93 2277
71 Joseph Guay 48M M4549 Madison CT 34:00 33:59 6:48 5/93 550
72 David Walker 56M M5559 Lyme CT 34:01 33:59 6:48 1/77 1750
73 Peter Tosiello 26M M2529 Madison CT 34:02 33:57 6:48 9/98 1353
74 Emily Rutan 24F F2024 Northborough MA 34:09 34:05 6:49 3/145 1135
75 Mark Zurio 30M M3034 Birghton MA 34:11 33:43 6:50 6/63 2087
76 Lavinia Vigue 47F F4549 Durham CT 34:12 34:10 6:50 1/82 1374
77 Evan Ghoreyeb 14M M1315 Guilford CT 34:13 34:10 6:50 7/58 508
78 Griffin Mascia 16M M1619 Madison CT 34:17 34:16 6:51 15/41 838
79 Jake Hansen 21M M2024 Westbrook CT 34:18 34:12 6:51 10/67 1764
80 Rene Durgas 51M M5054 Branford CT 34:19 34:19 6:51 6/105 368
81 Zack Berman 24M M2024 Chicago IL 34:21 34:12 6:52 11/67 87
82 Nicholas Small 51M M5054 Atlantic Beach FL 34:21 33:52 6:52 7/105 1229
83 Mark De Kanter 43M M4044 Simsbury CT 34:22 34:11 6:52 7/69 294
84 Tyler McKenna-Hansen 15M M1315 Milford CT 34:23 33:56 6:52 8/58 867
85 Luke Baltan 13M M1315 Milton MA 34:25 34:24 6:53 9/58 1703
86 Caroline Wolek 20F F2024 Madison CT 34:26 34:22 6:53 4/145 1441
87 Harold McCarty 14M M1315 Windsor CT 34:29 34:07 6:53 10/58 851
88 Kirsten Morro 19F F1619 Guilford CT 34:34 34:29 6:54 3/77 1736
89 Noel Haren 19M M1619 Madison CT 34:35 34:17 6:55 16/41 570
90 Tara Anderson 41F F4044 Madison CT 34:39 34:38 6:55 2/59 36
91 Damien Slubowski 37M M3539 Guilford CT 34:39 34:32 6:55 5/68 1226
92 Dean Perry 26M M2529 Charlestown MA 34:45 34:07 6:57 10/98 1032
93 Robert Heinrich 53M M5054 Bartlesville OK 34:49 34:32 6:57 8/105 590
94 Tom Taylor 56M M5559 Clinton CT 34:50 34:45 6:58 2/77 1315
95 Kevin Vigue 50M M5054 Durham CT 34:51 34:48 6:58 9/105 1373
96 Bruce Beebe 55M M5559 Madison CT 34:51 34:47 6:58 3/77 2091
97 Matthew Silva 27M M2529 Boston MA 34:52 34:30 6:58 11/98 1218
98 Jackson Tandler 13M M1315 Guilford CT 34:53 34:53 6:58 11/58 1302
99 Gianni Calistro 18M M1619 Guilford CT 35:01 34:59 7:00 17/41 1614
100 Kim Shepherd 26F F2529 Brookline MA 35:10 35:03 7:02 1/120 1207
101 Moira Ferguson 25F F2529 Hamden CT 35:10 31:58 7:02 2/120 422
102 Hillary Maxsan 24F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 35:14 35:01 7:02 5/145 1743
103 Kelly Sheehan 22F F2024 Niantic CT 35:16 35:15 7:03 6/145 1202
104 Bailey Thayer 19F F1619 Durham CT 35:16 35:06 7:03 4/77 1318
105 Martin Wolek 16M M1619 Madison CT 35:28 35:24 7:05 18/41 1442
106 Blake Wetmore 21M M2024 Cheshire CT 35:32 35:16 7:06 12/67 1898
107 Jordan Michnowicz 17M M1619 East Hampton CT 35:32 35:23 7:06 19/41 889
108 Kate Schulten 17F F1619 Middlefield CT 35:33 35:32 7:06 5/77 2259
109 Joseph Sarr 21M M2024 Westbrook CT 35:35 34:54 7:07 13/67 1732
110 Spencer Guida 46M M4549 Owens cross roads AL 35:38 35:28 7:07 6/93 552
111 Jon Faitsch 46M M4549 Guilford CT 35:40 35:21 7:08 7/93 2207
112 Damien Chicarilli 41M M4044 Guilford CT 35:40 35:14 7:08 8/69 2209
113 Conor Harrington 19M M1619 Millersville MD 35:40 35:39 7:08 20/41 574
114 Rodney Mosier III 23M M2024 Westbrook CT 35:44 35:28 7:08 14/67 922
115 Kati Connors 36F F3539 Madison CT 35:47 35:46 7:09 2/67 1661
116 Andrew Connelly 14M M1315 Madison CT 35:50 35:04 7:10 12/58 231
117 Sheridan Bauman 45F F4549 Westbrook CT 35:54 35:52 7:10 2/82 68
118 Justin Ehle 34M M3034 Collinsville CT 35:55 35:36 7:11 7/63 377
119 Chris Kuhn 50M M5054 Madison CT 35:55 35:55 7:11 10/105 1491
120 Dylan Keil 31M M3034 Guilford CT 35:55 35:55 7:11 8/63 1609
121 Sara Zuba 34F F3034 New Haven CT 35:57 35:51 7:11 1/85 1468
122 Tom Gunningsmith 57M M5559 Trumansburg NY 35:58 33:48 7:11 4/77 556
123 Shawn Sodergren 54M M5054 Killingworth CT 35:59 35:53 7:11 11/105 1245
124 Oliver Perrine 18F F1619 Wakefield RI 36:03 35:59 7:12 6/77 1610
125 Matthew Vivero 27M M2529 Killingworth CT 36:04 35:27 7:12 12/98 1377
126 Spencer Wetmore 24M M2024 Cromwell CT 36:04 35:29 7:12 15/67 1899
127 Peter Farley 43M M4044 Wellesley MA 36:04 35:43 7:12 9/69 2103
128 Ryan Breen 38M M3539 Clinton CT 36:07 35:50 7:13 6/68 129
129 Gregory Rodriguez 19M M1619 Madison CT 36:08 35:57 7:13 21/41 1122
130 Scott Bristol 43M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 36:11 36:07 7:14 10/69 135
131 Richard Bershtein 58M M5559 Madison CT 36:12 36:10 7:14 5/77 2222
132 Christian Hubbard 15M M1315 Madison CT 36:13 35:06 7:14 13/58 623
133 Anne Kearney 27F F2529 Westbrook CT 36:14 36:13 7:14 3/120 679
134 Molly LYNCH 22F F2024 NEW HAVEN CT 36:18 35:54 7:15 7/145 801
135 Maurizio Mazzi 46M M4549 Niantic CT 36:18 36:13 7:15 8/93 843
136 Mike Maloney 52M M5054 Madison CT 36:18 36:16 7:15 12/105 1801
137 Tom Provencher 46M M4549 East Lyme CT 36:19 36:15 7:15 9/93 2079
138 Kimberly Weidman 50F F5054 Guilford CT 36:19 36:04 7:15 1/91 1406
139 Sam Fogarty 18M M1619 Guilford CT 36:20 35:40 7:16 22/41 454
140 Lauren Brandau 19F F1619 Madison Ct 36:21 35:56 7:16 7/77 123
141 Jessica Hennessey 31F F3034 New York NY 36:21 36:11 7:16 2/85 594
142 Roseann Ellis 35F F3539 Branford CT 36:29 36:20 7:17 3/67 1714
143 Aaron Sack 45M M4549 New York NY 36:32 36:27 7:18 10/93 1156
144 Paul Sinusus 37M M3539 Chester CT 36:35 35:54 7:19 7/68 1575
145 James Kingsley 36M M3539 Hoboken NJ 36:37 36:27 7:19 8/68 704
146 Jessie Silbert 34F F3034 Long Island City NY 36:46 36:43 7:21 3/85 1217
147 Jeremy Gourd 31M M3034 College Point NY 36:46 36:43 7:21 9/63 528
148 Rachel Haviland 18F F1619 Cumberland RI 36:47 36:42 7:21 8/77 584
149 Christine McDonough 31F F3034 Washington DC 36:48 36:30 7:21 4/85 856
150 Ronald Quain 50M M5054 Madison CT 36:48 36:06 7:21 13/105 1647
151 Jeff Lower 47M M4549 Middlefield CT 36:49 36:32 7:21 11/93 793
152 Sam Antoine 29M M2529 Killingworth CT 36:49 36:12 7:21 13/98 38
153 Zachary Sabetta 14M M1315 Moodus CT 36:53 36:52 7:22 14/58 1152
154 Jay Mills 29M M2529 Saratoga Springs NY 36:54 36:19 7:22 14/98 1749
155 Samantha Vigue 17F F1619 Biddeford ME 36:59 36:59 7:23 9/77 1375
156 Miles Esty 54M M5054 Madison CT 37:01 36:47 7:24 14/105 2093
157 Nicholas Rapport 24M M2024 Cambridge MA 37:08 36:24 7:25 16/67 1080
158 Asa Wildermann 43M M4044 Madison CT 37:11 35:48 7:26 11/69 1431
159 Alexander Weselcouch 22M M2024 East Haddam CT 37:12 37:02 7:26 17/67 1417
160 Michael Weselcouch 24M M2024 East haddam CT 37:12 37:03 7:26 18/67 1419
161 Peter Olsen 65M M6569 Clinton CT 37:15 37:14 7:27 1/21 983
162 Matthew Mader 16M M1619 Madison CT 37:15 37:12 7:27 23/41 1522
163 Christine Georgakakos 24F F2024 Madison CT 37:17 36:35 7:27 8/145 503
164 Rob Rimmer 46M M4549 Killingworth CT 37:20 37:06 7:28 12/93 1111
165 Ray Miller 51M M5054 Killingworth CT 37:22 37:22 7:28 15/105 897
166 Luke Feeney 15M M1315 Philadelphia PA 37:24 36:29 7:28 15/58 414
167 Courtney Wagner 35F F3539 Unionville CT 37:25 35:03 7:29 4/67 1389
168 Connor Hackett 28M M2529 Bronxville NY 37:26 36:58 7:29 15/98 2238
169 James Vasil 57M M5559 Berlin CT 37:26 37:25 7:29 6/77 1693
170 Adam Briasco 49M M4549 Niantic CT 37:28 37:05 7:29 13/93 133
171 Christopher Dowd 49M M4549 West Hartford CT 37:29 36:58 7:29 14/93 351
172 Mike Faherty 41M M4044 Guilford CT 37:30 37:14 7:30 12/69 395
173 Kathleen Blake 30F F3034 Wallingford CT 37:32 37:16 7:30 5/85 100
174 Thomas Hennessey 57M M5559 East Haven CT 37:32 37:23 7:30 7/77 595
175 Gregory Martin 27M M2529 Gainesville GA 37:32 36:13 7:30 16/98 2018
176 Olivier Nicaise 56M M5559 Hamden CT 37:33 37:18 7:30 8/77 2086
177 Kevin Godbout 48M M4549 Guilford CT 37:34 37:30 7:30 15/93 513
178 Nathan McNally 16M M1619 Middlefield CT 37:34 36:45 7:30 24/41 875
179 Joseph Starkey 12M M0012 Madison CT 37:35 37:32 7:31 2/49 1271
180 Michael Chiarella 42M M4044 Essex Jct VT 37:36 37:27 7:31 13/69 1564
181 Matthew Ide 30M M3034 Hillsborough NJ 37:36 37:12 7:31 10/63 645
182 Neal Slobin 60M M6064 Old Saybrook CT 37:36 37:34 7:31 2/44 1225
183 Andrew Gravel 35M M3539 Somerville MA 37:37 37:10 7:31 9/68 531
184 Kori Citrin 20F F2024 Madison T 37:38 37:06 7:31 9/145 1632
185 Henry Keller 12M M0012 Madison CT 37:38 37:22 7:31 3/49 1604
186 Zachary Rosensohn 28M M2529 Old Saybrook CT 37:40 37:36 7:32 17/98 1127
187 Brittany Carroll 24F F2024 Clinton CT 37:40 37:25 7:32 10/145 175
188 Brian Rankin 15M M1315 Ivoryton CT 37:41 37:28 7:32 16/58 1668
189 Jason Farrell 45M M4549 Killingworth CT 37:42 37:35 7:32 16/93 1490
190 Michael Strait 51M M5054 Guilford CT 37:42 37:30 7:32 16/105 2210
191 Carson Hines 14M M1315 Madison CT 37:43 37:42 7:32 17/58 1652
192 Scott Desmond 42M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 37:45 37:31 7:33 14/69 310
193 Scott Anderson 23M M2024 Binghamton NY 37:46 37:40 7:33 19/67 34
194 Derek Rand 36M M3539 Deep River CT 37:47 37:34 7:33 10/68 2261
195 Spencer Kelley 23M M2024 Stamford CT 37:48 36:45 7:33 20/67 687
196 Patrick Uiterwyk 38M M3539 Hingham MA 37:48 37:18 7:33 11/68 1364
197 Eric Anderson 54M M5054 Old Greenwich CT 37:49 37:30 7:33 17/105 2228
198 Nick Ursini 19M M1619 Madison CT 37:49 37:15 7:33 25/41 1366
199 Jebediah Long 33M M3034 New York NY 37:50 36:43 7:34 11/63 2221
200 Peter Varone 59M M5559 West Haven CT 37:51 37:47 7:34 9/77 1370
201 Eric Hogarth 35M M3539 Madison CT 37:51 37:39 7:34 12/68 2108
202 Betsy Carroll 57F F5559 Clinton CT 37:52 37:33 7:34 1/41 174
203 John Carroll 53M M5054 Clinton CT 37:53 37:39 7:34 18/105 176
204 Davis Godbout 32M M3034 B -- 37:54 37:44 7:34 12/63 1541
205 Robert Tosiello 59M M5559 Madison CT 37:54 37:51 7:34 10/77 1354
206 Roger Wetmore 53M M5054 Cheshire CT 37:54 37:19 7:34 19/105 1897
207 Edward Mokoski 51M M5054 Clinton CT 37:56 37:37 7:35 20/105 1511
208 Mark Steele 31M M3034 East Hampton CT 37:56 37:48 7:35 13/63 1273
209 Judy Jendrucek 56F F5559 Essex CT 37:56 37:49 7:35 2/41 657
210 Grace Cassineri 12F F0012 Deep River CT 37:57 37:57 7:35 1/39 1599
211 Tom Rafferty 53M M5054 Madison CT 37:57 37:15 7:35 21/105 1079
212 Michael Marrinan 47M M4549 Madison CT 37:57 37:56 7:35 17/93 1556
213 Dina Grimaldi 25F F2529 Higganum CT 37:58 37:57 7:35 4/120 542
214 Diane Myers 32F F3034 Bernardsville NJ 37:59 37:55 7:35 6/85 936
215 Alissa Palladino 30F F3034 Atlanta GA 38:00 37:53 7:36 7/85 996
216 Samantha Palladino 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 38:00 37:53 7:36 5/120 998
217 Jack Lazor 20M M2024 Madison CT 38:01 37:59 7:36 21/67 754
218 Bob McKenna 49M M4549 Madison CT 38:01 37:59 7:36 18/93 866
219 David Tommaso 33M M3034 Madison CT 38:01 37:58 7:36 14/63 1350
220 Gregory Santoro 26M M2529 Farmington CT 38:02 37:52 7:36 18/98 1164
221 Preston Triplett 35M M3539 Hamden CT 38:03 37:45 7:36 13/68 1358
222 Kieran Hutson 20M M2024 Herndon VA 38:05 37:46 7:37 22/67 639
223 Craig Hanna 27M M2529 Medford MA 38:05 37:49 7:37 19/98 566
224 Thomas Dowd 15M M1315 West Hartford CT 38:06 35:40 7:37 18/58 355
225 Hillary Daub 26F F2529 Somerville MA 38:06 37:50 7:37 6/120 285
226 Tim Denson 49M M4549 Upton MA 38:06 37:56 7:37 19/93 303
227 Jacob Reile 28M M2529 New York NY 38:08 37:49 7:37 20/98 1096
228 Michael Santry 21M M2024 Madison CT 38:09 38:04 7:37 23/67 1166
229 Marlene Fitzmaurice 50F F5054 Madison CT 38:10 38:06 7:38 2/91 444
230 Emily Haviland 16F F1619 Cumberland RI 38:12 38:08 7:38 10/77 582
231 Paul Vinci 64M M6064 Westbrook CT 38:12 38:11 7:38 3/44 1626
232 Entry 1762 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 38:13 38:00 7:38 2/13 1762
233 Terry Kensler 71M M7074 Madison Ct 38:14 36:00 7:38 1/10 695
234 Jacqueline Guerra 16F F1619 Guilford CT 38:14 38:09 7:38 11/77 1717
235 Mark Nexon 34M M3034 Guilford CT 38:17 37:51 7:39 15/63 948
236 Michelle Nexon 33F F3034 Guilford CT 38:17 37:53 7:39 8/85 949
237 Kieran Ryan 23F F2024 Columbus OH 38:19 38:00 7:39 11/145 1145
238 Joseph Nelly 39M M3539 Milford CT 38:24 38:06 7:40 14/68 943
239 Kristen Driscoll 45F F4549 Chester CT 38:25 38:00 7:41 3/82 363
240 Kate Ryan 19F F1619 Columbus OH 38:26 38:06 7:41 12/77 1143
241 Anna Steffen 13F F1315 Madison CT 38:27 38:24 7:41 1/29 1592
242 Daniel O'Brien 33M M3034 Killingworth CT 38:27 38:20 7:41 16/63 967
243 Frank Bonito 60M M6064 Higganum CT 38:28 38:26 7:41 4/44 111
244 Jack Shannon 20M M2024 Old Lyme CT 38:29 37:42 7:41 24/67 1191
245 Josh Tenedine 12M M0012 North Haven CT 38:30 38:19 7:42 4/49 1571
246 Thomas Fischer 50M M5054 Branford CT 38:30 38:28 7:42 22/105 437
247 Tyler Merut 15M M1315 Madison CT 38:30 38:11 7:42 19/58 1644
248 Matthew Larkin 25M M2529 Madison CT 38:30 36:53 7:42 21/98 749
249 Ashley Dana 16F F1619 Midddlefied CT 38:31 37:41 7:42 13/77 274
250 Matthew Starkey 42M M4044 Madison CT 38:31 38:28 7:42 15/69 1272
251 Alexander Sarr 23M M2024 Campbell CA 38:32 37:56 7:42 25/67 2285
252 Liam Gallagher 21M M2024 Killingworth CT 38:33 38:32 7:42 26/67 1734
253 Carly Fischer 17F F1619 Madison CT 38:35 38:22 7:43 14/77 434
254 David Manning 28M M2529 Boston MA 38:35 37:47 7:43 22/98 2112
255 Michael Neas 23M M2024 Old Saybrook CT 38:35 36:59 7:43 27/67 942
256 Benjamin Rutan 21M M2024 Northborough MA 38:35 38:32 7:43 28/67 1133
257 Julita Ehle 31F F3034 Eatontown NJ 38:36 38:30 7:43 9/85 1607
258 Brittany Badik 26F F2529 Madison CT 38:36 37:35 7:43 7/120 49
259 Eric Dana 45M M4549 Middlefield CT 38:36 38:19 7:43 20/93 275
260 Lindsey Rynaski 32F F3034 Rockfall CT 38:39 38:01 7:43 10/85 1150
261 Daniel Rynaski 33M M3034 Rockfall CT 38:39 38:01 7:43 17/63 1149
262 Jeffrey Foucault 40M M4044 Shelburne Falls MA 38:41 38:23 7:44 16/69 1662
263 Michael Stankewich 46M M4549 Guilford CT 38:41 38:33 7:44 21/93 1262
264 Joseph Coyne 15M M1315 Madison CT 38:44 38:42 7:44 20/58 252
265 Brian Thomas 38M M3539 Milford CT 38:47 38:28 7:45 15/68 1664
266 Matthew Gordon 29M M2529 Brooklyn NY 38:47 38:38 7:45 23/98 525
267 Nate Robida 14M M1315 Chester CT 38:51 38:38 7:46 21/58 1763
268 James Maswick 33M M3034 Lake Placid NY 38:52 38:44 7:46 18/63 840
269 Jason Lewellyn 29M M2529 Clinton CT 38:54 38:50 7:46 24/98 775
270 Rebecca Wilansky 39F F3539 Higganum CT 38:57 38:54 7:47 5/67 1430
271 Pat O'Leary 30M M3034 Madison CT 38:59 37:12 7:47 19/63 1562
272 Morgan Gaffey 23M M2024 Old Lyme CT 39:01 37:26 7:48 29/67 483
273 Gabriel Barclay 18M M1619 Old Lyme CT 39:07 37:56 7:49 26/41 55
274 Matt Weidman 52M M5054 Guilford CT 39:08 38:53 7:49 23/105 1407
275 Jack Wildermann 13M M1315 Madison CT 39:13 37:51 7:50 22/58 1432
276 Jason Terribile 29M M2529 East Hampton CT 39:14 38:12 7:50 25/98 1316
277 Adam Papa 24M M2024 Hoboken NJ 39:15 39:02 7:51 30/67 1009
278 DJ Hansen 43M M4044 Wynantskill NY 39:16 39:05 7:51 17/69 2211
279 Ron Gibson 50M M5054 Rocky Hill CT 39:17 39:05 7:51 24/105 509
280 Bryn Funk 43F F4044 Madison CT 39:18 39:08 7:51 3/59 482
281 Meg Ryczek 29F F2529 Moodus CT 39:19 39:11 7:51 8/120 1148
282 Anna Iacovella 45F F4549 Branford CT 39:19 38:59 7:51 4/82 644
283 TJ Attanasio 20M M2024 Cheshire CT 39:20 38:31 7:52 31/67 45
284 Robert O'Gara 20M M2024 Ashland MA 39:21 38:41 7:52 32/67 979
285 Amanda Addesso 16F F1619 Cheshire CT 39:23 39:16 7:52 15/77 2089
286 Stuart Jensen 52M M5054 Windsor CT 39:25 39:14 7:53 25/105 658
287 Ethan Wright 13M M1315 Haddam CT 39:25 39:14 7:53 23/58 1446
288 John Reh 41M M4044 Madison CT 39:26 39:23 7:53 18/69 1091
289 Johnny Reh 10M M0012 Madison CT 39:27 39:24 7:53 5/49 1092
290 Alex Fischer 16F F1619 Madison CT 39:27 39:18 7:53 16/77 432
291 Patrick Reynolds 27M M2529 Fort Mill SC 39:27 38:28 7:53 26/98 1104
292 Matthew Boulen 27M M2529 Essex CT 39:28 39:01 7:53 27/98 119
293 Daniel Montgomery 41M M4044 Guilford CT 39:28 39:10 7:53 19/69 911
294 Joe Filardi 33M M3034 Old Lyme CT 39:29 38:15 7:53 20/63 426
295 Corey Duncanson 14M M1315 Madison CT 39:29 38:56 7:53 24/58 1659
296 John Bean Jr. 38M M3539 Ivoryton CT 39:29 38:26 7:53 16/68 73
297 Abby Moore 12F F0012 Guilford CT 39:31 35:31 7:54 2/39 2274
298 Kelsey Lynch 12F F0012 Guilford CT 39:31 35:34 7:54 3/39 2275
299 Daniel Peters 38M M3539 Clinton CT 39:33 38:30 7:54 17/68 1036
300 Chris Moore 47M M4549 Guilford CT 39:33 39:19 7:54 22/93 2273
301 Rob Artus 52M M5054 Killingworth CT 39:34 39:05 7:54 26/105 1767
302 Alexis Henry 22F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 39:34 38:57 7:54 12/145 597
303 Dave Jacobs 71M M7074 Nianic CT 39:35 39:30 7:55 2/10 651
304 Tim Garrelts 51M M5054 Killingworth CT 39:35 38:58 7:55 27/105 498
305 Evan Blomberg 13M M1315 Madison CT 39:35 39:33 7:55 25/58 102
306 Heather Persichilli 43F F4044 Milford CT 39:35 38:45 7:55 4/59 1035
307 Lisa Hurley 51F F5054 Madison CT 39:35 39:25 7:55 3/91 634
308 Ben Webster 37M M3539 Killingworth CT 39:36 38:52 7:55 18/68 1403
309 Chris Bergere 53M M5054 Madison CT 39:37 38:01 7:55 28/105 1478
310 Jacqui Mullally 49F F4549 Madison CT 39:39 39:29 7:55 5/82 925
311 Amy Moorman 51F F5054 Guilford CT 39:40 39:03 7:56 4/91 913
312 Alan Heyer 60M M6064 Ivoryton CT 39:41 39:31 7:56 5/44 607
313 Jessica Fulk 21F F2024 Norwood NY 39:44 39:40 7:56 13/145 479
314 George Fulk 52M M5054 Norwood NY 39:45 39:02 7:57 29/105 478
315 Margaret Bogardus 24F F2024 Woodbridge CT 39:46 39:21 7:57 14/145 107
316 Colin Ladd 15M M1315 Quaker Hill CT 39:47 39:18 7:57 26/58 735
317 Robin Mayhew 49F F4549 Madison CT 39:47 39:44 7:57 6/82 842
318 Oren Wilson 10M M0012 Middletown CT 39:48 39:42 7:57 6/49 1740
319 Alyssa Addesso 18F F1619 Cheshire CT 39:49 39:42 7:57 17/77 2007
320 Jonathan Mahew 53M M5054 Madison CT 39:49 39:45 7:57 30/105 813
321 Nicole Graham 44F F4044 Clinton CT 39:49 38:56 7:57 5/59 529
322 Paige Keefe 27F F2529 Guilford CT 39:49 38:41 7:57 9/120 684
323 Andrew Smyth 50M M5054 New Haven CT 39:50 39:12 7:58 31/105 1242
324 Jeffrey Dziegielewski 29M M2529 Madison CT 39:51 39:42 7:58 28/98 371
325 Benjamin Ebert 46M M4549 Brookline MA 39:52 39:21 7:58 23/93 1670
326 Brian Lasko 30M M3034 Somerville MA 39:52 39:38 7:58 21/63 751
327 Allison Lasko 29F F2529 Somerville MA 39:53 39:38 7:58 10/120 750
328 Matthew Levitt 37M M3539 Brookline MA 39:54 39:16 7:58 19/68 774
329 Ryan Tichy 13M M1315 Guilford CT 39:54 39:40 7:58 27/58 1341
330 Jim Schreck 49M M4549 Westbrook CT 39:54 39:31 7:58 24/93 1525
331 Hannah Getto 21F F2024 Norwell MA 39:54 39:07 7:58 15/145 506
332 Kristi Green 27F F2529 Durango CO 39:58 39:42 7:59 11/120 538
333 Katherine Dudley 35F F3539 Brookline MA 39:58 39:20 7:59 6/67 364
334 Scott Roberts 50M M5054 Guilford CT 39:59 39:21 7:59 32/105 1116
335 Keith Diaz 33M M3034 East Brunswick NJ 40:00 39:13 8:00 22/63 1685
336 Donald Cyr 52M M5054 Westbrook CT 40:01 39:24 8:00 33/105 263
337 DECLAN CHRISTOPHER 12M M0012 HIGGANUM CT 40:03 40:01 8:00 7/49 197
338 Chad Gallagher 39M M3539 Centerbrook CT 40:04 39:00 8:00 20/68 485
339 John Iennaco 52M M5054 Madison CT 40:04 39:11 8:00 34/105 647
340 Ian Thompson 52M M5054 Meriden CT 40:05 39:19 8:01 35/105 1331
341 Anika Pallan 21F F2024 Salem CT 40:07 38:59 8:01 16/145 1000
342 Lee Wildermann 16M M1619 Madison CT 40:08 38:46 8:01 27/41 1433
343 Mary Coletti 18F F1619 Killingworth CT 40:10 40:09 8:02 18/77 221
344 Chad Anderegg 18M M1619 Higganum CT 40:11 40:10 8:02 28/41 27
345 Tyler McWhorter 34M M3034 Chicago IL 40:11 39:26 8:02 23/63 879
346 Kristin Rand 39F F3539 Deep River CT 40:12 39:59 8:02 7/67 2214
347 Kelly Smith 33F F3034 Clinton CT 40:12 39:54 8:02 11/85 1237
348 Michael Levine 25M M2529 Brooklyn NY 40:15 40:00 8:03 29/98 771
349 Howard Gartland 55M M5559 Newtown Square PA 40:15 39:50 8:03 11/77 499
350 Roya Yavari 26F F2529 Astoria NY 40:16 40:00 8:03 12/120 1449
351 Caroline Gregory 24F F2024 Madison CT 40:16 39:18 8:03 17/145 1518
352 Rich Fearon 10M M0012 Madison CT 40:16 40:09 8:03 8/49 410
353 Dylan Taylor 27M M2529 Madison CT 40:19 38:13 8:03 30/98 1310
354 Maya Blomberg 11F F0012 Madison CT 40:21 40:21 8:04 4/39 103
355 Diane Ballek 54F F5054 East Haddam CT 40:21 40:17 8:04 5/91 53
356 Randall Beach 66M M6569 New Haven CT 40:21 40:13 8:04 2/21 72
357 Joshua Fogarty 27M M2529 Hillsborough NJ 40:22 39:43 8:04 31/98 452
358 Ben Wilke 19M M1619 Clinton CT 40:22 38:18 8:04 29/41 1769
359 Amy Provencher 46F F4549 East Lyme CT 40:22 40:17 8:04 7/82 2078
360 Aisling Fearon 48F F4549 Madison CT 40:23 40:16 8:04 8/82 409
361 William Kaplan 69M M6569 New Haven CT 40:23 40:12 8:04 3/21 671
362 Kathleen McDonough 34F F3034 WAshington DC 40:24 40:05 8:04 12/85 857
363 Lori Hauser 39F F3539 Clinton CT 40:25 40:01 8:05 8/67 581
364 Jaclyn Zywien 28F F2529 Killingworth CT 40:25 39:49 8:05 13/120 1469
365 Megan Phillips 18F F1619 Madison CT 40:27 39:51 8:05 19/77 1046
366 Ana Florez 19F F1619 Durham CT 40:28 40:10 8:05 20/77 449
367 John Ryan 35M M3539 White Plains NY 40:28 38:29 8:05 21/68 1627
368 Ron Sacchi 54M M5054 Killingworth CT 40:30 40:19 8:06 36/105 1155
369 Cynthia Vogt 57F F5559 Killingworth Ct 40:31 40:30 8:06 3/41 1379
370 Will Butler 23M M2024 Stamford CT 40:32 38:55 8:06 33/67 157
371 Kevin Onell 43M M4044 Berwyn PA 40:32 40:18 8:06 20/69 1716
372 Stacia Johnson 47F F4549 Deep River CT 40:33 40:00 8:06 9/82 665
373 Rachael Robitaille 21F F2024 Cheshire CT 40:33 40:15 8:06 18/145 1120
374 Amy Callahan 39F F3539 Westbrook CT 40:35 40:29 8:07 9/67 161
375 Sarah Brenner 21F F2024 North Branford CT 40:36 40:26 8:07 19/145 132
376 Matt Santangelo 37M M3539 Ivoryton CT 40:36 39:31 8:07 22/68 1163
377 Anthony Lancia 52M M5054 New Haven CT 40:36 39:33 8:07 37/105 740
378 Maeve Harrington 14M M1315 Millersville MD 40:37 40:35 8:07 28/58 576
379 Kristina Rath 46F F4549 Madison CT 40:38 40:33 8:07 10/82 1084
380 Jonathan Cavallo 31M M3034 Eatontown NJ 40:38 40:33 8:07 24/63 1606
381 Adelynn Arrayo 11F F0012 Madison CT 40:38 40:36 8:07 5/39 1537
382 Phil Waggoner 33M M3034 Guilford CT 40:38 39:48 8:07 25/63 1388
383 John Bowes 43M M4044 Lexington KY 40:39 39:33 8:07 21/69 1572
384 Michael Barclay 26M M2529 New York NY 40:41 39:29 8:08 32/98 56
385 Terri Addesso 47F F4549 Cheshire CT 40:41 40:37 8:08 11/82 2090
386 Cameron Johnson 17F F1619 Deep River CT 40:42 40:10 8:08 21/77 661
387 Stefanie Marazzi 33F F3034 Brooklyn NY 40:43 39:47 8:08 13/85 827
388 Kurt Johnson 44M M4044 Deep River CT 40:44 40:11 8:08 22/69 662
389 Nicole Tucker 40F F4044 Killingworth CT 40:47 39:44 8:09 6/59 1616
390 Kelly Scott 37F F3539 Madison CT 40:48 40:21 8:09 10/67 1574
391 Patrick Donohue 22M M2024 Madison CT 40:49 40:17 8:09 34/67 342
392 Sarah Thompson 21F F2024 Clinton CT 40:50 40:22 8:10 20/145 1334
393 Jessica Orsina 36F F3539 New York NY 40:51 39:32 8:10 11/67 991
394 Bennett Christman 38M M3539 Old Lyme CT 40:52 39:37 8:10 23/68 1589
395 Kathryn Phillips 20F F2024 Madison CT 40:53 40:18 8:10 21/145 1045
396 Brian Hannen 46M M4549 Lafayette CO 40:54 39:49 8:10 25/93 567
397 Kati Papoosha 44F F4044 Deep river CT 40:54 40:31 8:10 7/59 1014
398 Alessandra Stankewich 16F F1619 Guilford CT 40:55 40:47 8:11 22/77 1260
399 Andrew Compagno 42M M4044 East Haddam CT 40:56 40:26 8:11 23/69 226
400 Keith Cyr 38M M3539 Madison CT 40:58 40:20 8:11 24/68 1500
401 Kelly O`Brien 28F F2529 Madison CT 40:58 40:57 8:11 14/120 965
402 Timothy Thomson 40M M4044 Waterford CT 41:00 40:52 8:12 24/69 1336
403 Jonathan Mader 14M M1315 Madison CT 41:01 40:20 8:12 29/58 1523
404 Samantha Poccia 25F F2529 Guilford CT 41:04 39:16 8:12 15/120 1054
405 David Levine 58M M5559 Cheshire CT 41:04 40:56 8:12 12/77 770
406 Amy Hewlett 20F F2024 Laguna Beach CA 41:05 40:39 8:13 22/145 606
407 Frances Robinson 26F F2529 Washington NY 41:06 40:09 8:13 16/120 1118
408 Linda Haviland 48F F4549 Cumberland RI 41:09 40:57 8:13 12/82 583
409 Jeffrey Miller 36M M3539 East Haven CT 41:09 40:26 8:13 25/68 893
410 Max Klin 16M M1619 Essex Ct 41:12 40:03 8:14 30/41 715
411 James Weselcach 26M M2529 East Haddam CT 41:12 41:02 8:14 33/98 2088
412 Terki Benedict 51F F5054 Clinton CT 41:12 40:55 8:14 6/91 79
413 Liam Trahant 14M M1315 Clinton CT 41:13 40:51 8:14 30/58 1776
414 Shannon Tracey 37F F3539 Oakland CA 41:13 40:59 8:14 12/67 1356
415 Peter Jarausch 43M M4044 Oakland CA 41:14 40:59 8:14 25/69 655
416 Dorothee Fuller 46F F4549 Clinton CT 41:16 40:20 8:15 13/82 481
417 Kelly Hurley 35F F3539 Madison CT 41:17 40:59 8:15 13/67 1524
418 Roger Miller 29M M2529 Philadelphia PA 41:17 40:48 8:15 34/98 898
419 Shawn Foley 40M M4044 Deep River CT 41:18 40:27 8:15 26/69 455
420 Wesley Thornburg 27M M2529 Madison CT 41:19 39:24 8:15 35/98 1339
421 Matthew Vinci 29M M2529 New York NY 41:20 40:35 8:16 36/98 1729
422 Christian Pagli 27M M2529 Madison CT 41:21 40:40 8:16 37/98 994
423 Cade Yerkes 14M M1315 Guilford CT 41:22 41:20 8:16 31/58 1450
424 Lance Flott 59M M5559 Old Saybrook Ct 41:22 40:41 8:16 13/77 450
425 Sarina Yerkes 39F F3539 Guilford CT 41:23 40:09 8:16 14/67 1451
426 Jack Butler 25M M2529 Madison CT 41:23 39:49 8:16 38/98 154
427 Oliver Pagli 20M M2024 Madison CT 41:26 40:44 8:17 35/67 995
428 Eric P. 40M M4044 A. NJ 41:27 41:04 8:17 27/69 1780
429 Martin Cappiello 60M M6064 Old saybrook CT 41:28 41:11 8:17 6/44 171
430 Rodney Mosier II 46M M4549 Deep River CT 41:28 41:11 8:17 26/93 921
431 Kimberly Gould 45F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 41:28 41:28 8:17 14/82 527
432 Eileen Tichy 46F F4549 Guilford CT 41:29 41:16 8:17 15/82 1340
433 Dennis Salvo 47M M4549 Madison CT 41:31 41:28 8:18 27/93 1157
434 Matt Fischer 33M M3034 Woodbridge CT 41:32 41:19 8:18 26/63 436
435 Lynnie Correll 37F F3539 Brighton NY 41:33 40:57 8:18 15/67 245
436 Melissa Cavrell 45F F4549 Deep River CT 41:34 41:13 8:18 16/82 184
437 Andrew Correll 41M M4044 Brighton NY 41:35 40:58 8:19 28/69 242
438 Massimo Corrick 10M M0012 Branford CT 41:37 41:14 8:19 9/49 248
439 Sarah Cook 27F F2529 Madison CT 41:41 41:20 8:20 17/120 2232
440 Anna Chupak 19F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 41:42 41:19 8:20 23/77 200
441 Jason Engelhardt 37M M3539 Madison CT 41:43 40:49 8:20 26/68 2212
442 Sam Scherban 13M M1315 Madison CT 41:43 40:28 8:20 32/58 1176
443 Vin Lefante 49M M4549 Madison CT 41:44 40:31 8:20 28/93 762
444 Alison Stewart 27F F2529 New York NY 41:45 39:34 8:21 18/120 1277
445 Phillip Stark 64M M6064 Old Lyme CT 41:46 40:41 8:21 7/44 1269
446 Britni Tourjee 27F F2529 Madison CT 41:46 40:46 8:21 19/120 1355
447 Emma Spiegel 23F F2024 Woodbridge CT 41:47 41:13 8:21 23/145 1253
448 Peter Gamber 26M M2529 New York NY 41:48 41:21 8:21 39/98 492
449 Jim Byrne 47M M4549 Enfield CT 41:48 40:35 8:21 29/93 158
450 Kathleen Devaney 48F F4549 Simsbury CT 41:48 40:36 8:21 17/82 314
451 Jason Davis 34M M3034 Madison Ct 41:49 41:33 8:21 27/63 287
452 Jay Spiegel 57M M5559 Woodbridge CT 41:49 41:15 8:21 14/77 1254
453 Nadine Anderson 15F F1315 Old Greenwich CT 41:50 41:32 8:22 2/29 2227
454 Sam Denson 12M M0012 Upton MA 41:51 41:40 8:22 10/49 302
455 Entry 1684 Unknown 0M M0000 41:52 41:52 8:22 3/13 1684
456 Nancy Chupak 50F F5054 Old saybrook CT 41:54 41:32 8:22 7/91 203
457 Thomas Pellegrino 48M M4549 Madison CT 41:55 41:49 8:23 30/93 1027
458 Michael Corgan 41M M4044 Clinton CT 41:55 40:33 8:23 29/69 2269
459 Michael Farrell 43M M4044 Clinton CT 41:56 40:32 8:23 30/69 401
460 Chris Spaziano 40M M4044 Clinton CT 41:59 40:35 8:23 31/69 2268
461 Brian Fanelli 27M M2529 Madison CT 42:00 41:11 8:24 40/98 397
462 Michael Stallard 70M M7074 Old Saybrook CT 42:01 42:01 8:24 3/10 1259
463 Liz Filardi 31F F3034 Beacon NY 42:01 40:47 8:24 14/85 427
464 Roger Bauman 53M M5054 Westbrook CT 42:02 41:37 8:24 38/105 67
465 James Corrick 44M M4044 Branford CT 42:02 41:39 8:24 32/69 246
466 Mike Shauck 52M M5054 West Hartford CT 42:02 41:39 8:24 39/105 1195
467 Benjamin Wilkie 24M M2024 East Hampton CT 42:02 41:30 8:24 36/67 1434
468 Kathleen Wu 23F F2024 Midland MI 42:03 41:52 8:24 24/145 1447
469 Bradley Russell 22M M2024 Madison CT 42:05 41:42 8:25 37/67 2014
470 Mike Bruno 37M M3539 Guilford CT 42:08 39:57 8:25 27/68 1726
471 Molly O'Brien 30F F3034 Jamaica Plain MA 42:10 42:02 8:26 15/85 968
472 Jeffrey Bernstein 59M M5559 Westbrook CT 42:13 38:17 8:26 15/77 88
473 Miklosh Frusltajer 8M M0012 Guilford CT 42:13 40:57 8:26 11/49 1477
474 Caleigh Boyle 24F F2024 New York NY 42:15 40:51 8:27 25/145 1608
475 Doug Kneeland 52M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 42:15 41:44 8:27 40/105 717
476 Julian Weisser 26M M2529 San Francisco CA 42:16 41:48 8:27 41/98 1412
477 Emma Bonz 14F F1315 Guilford CT 42:21 42:16 8:28 3/29 113
478 Claire Keanna 16F F1619 Guilford CT 42:22 42:17 8:28 24/77 1737
479 John Frazer 50M M5054 Alexandria VA 42:22 42:01 8:28 41/105 473
480 Debbi Davis 53F F5054 Cardiff CA 42:22 42:21 8:28 8/91 286
481 Jordan Russell 27M M2529 Radondo Beach CA 42:23 41:50 8:28 42/98 2013
482 Caodi Fang 32F F3034 Madison CT 42:24 41:23 8:28 16/85 400
483 Connor Isnard 22M M2024 Guilford CT 42:25 41:19 8:29 38/67 649
484 Olivia LYNCH 25F F2529 NEW HAVEN CT 42:25 41:58 8:29 20/120 802
485 Thomas Wagner 37M M3539 Canton CT 42:26 41:26 8:29 28/68 1393
486 Nicolette Symanovich 22F F2024 San Francisco CA 42:26 42:14 8:29 26/145 1297
487 Kelly Webster 37F F3539 Killingworth CT 42:26 41:45 8:29 16/67 1404
488 Ashley Small 24F F2024 Jacksonville FL 42:27 41:51 8:29 27/145 1227
489 Thomas Lynch 55M M5559 New Haven CT 42:27 42:02 8:29 16/77 803
490 Jayson Brown 29M M2529 Guilford CT 42:27 41:22 8:29 43/98 138
491 Michael Sheehan 56M M5559 Niantic CT 42:29 42:26 8:29 17/77 1203
492 Barry Whelan 49M M4549 Clinton CT 42:30 41:07 8:30 31/93 1424
493 Page Czepiga 31F F3034 Madison CT 42:33 41:53 8:30 17/85 268
494 Luke Guleserian 11M M0012 Sudbury MA 42:33 40:10 8:30 12/49 554
495 Paul Czepiga 60M M6064 Madison CT 42:33 41:54 8:30 8/44 269
496 Abby Czepiga 27F F2529 Madison CT 42:35 41:55 8:31 21/120 267
497 Russell Davis 59M M5559 Delmar CA 42:36 42:34 8:31 18/77 289
498 Jennifer Zdon 21F F2024 Madison CT 42:36 42:24 8:31 28/145 1460
499 Gillian Shaughnessy 19F F1619 Madison CT 42:37 41:18 8:31 25/77 1197
500 Samantha Pullaro 44F F4044 Madison CT 42:37 42:16 8:31 8/59 1076
501 Charlie Baltan 9M M0012 Milton MA 42:37 41:15 8:31 13/49 1704
502 Katherine Beshar 18F F1619 Madison CT 42:37 41:37 8:31 26/77 94
503 Andrew Moss 24M M2024 Killingworth CT 42:39 42:02 8:31 39/67 924
504 Kristina Delmhorst 45F F4549 Shelburne Falls MA 42:40 42:25 8:32 18/82 296
505 Eric Thornburg 56M M5559 Madison CT 42:41 41:10 8:32 19/77 1337
506 Tommy Adams 25M M2529 East Lyme CT 42:41 41:14 8:32 44/98 4
507 Erica Thornburg 25F F2529 Madison CT 42:42 41:10 8:32 22/120 1338
508 Bobby Reh 8M M0012 Madison CT 42:43 42:40 8:32 14/49 1090
509 Herb Lustberg 46M M4549 Killingsorth CT 42:43 41:27 8:32 32/93 799
510 Stephen Anderson 55M M5559 Madison CT 42:45 42:12 8:33 20/77 35
511 Liz Ballantine 23F F2024 Madison CT 42:46 41:23 8:33 29/145 1530
512 Stephanie Held 34F F3034 Middletown CT 42:48 42:41 8:33 18/85 591
513 Ryan Davis 31M M3034 New Haven CT 42:49 42:24 8:33 28/63 2102
514 Jarrett Podaski 36M M3539 Charlestown RI 42:51 42:14 8:34 29/68 1058
515 Phoebe Hankins 21F F2024 Belvedere CA 42:52 42:42 8:34 30/145 564
516 Gina Stewart 39F F3539 Old saybrook CT 42:53 42:24 8:34 17/67 1278
517 Brian Fisher 40M M4044 Duxbury MA 42:53 42:40 8:34 33/69 2267
518 Stacey Sullivan 52F F5054 Madison Ct 42:54 42:49 8:34 9/91 1288
519 Kevin Sykes 21M M2024 Old Lyme CT 42:55 41:38 8:35 40/67 1294
520 Allison Gill 27F F2529 Essex CT 42:56 40:44 8:35 23/120 1728
521 Stephen Murphy 63M M6064 Guilford CT 42:57 42:42 8:35 9/44 1655
522 Thomas Hughes 47M M4549 Madison CT 42:58 42:50 8:35 33/93 628
523 Amy Paradiso 39F F3539 Madison CT 42:59 42:30 8:35 18/67 1018
524 Christopher Greaney 53M M5054 Guilford CT 43:00 42:30 8:36 42/105 535
525 Maggie Escubi 10F F0012 Barringgton NH 43:01 42:03 8:36 6/39 2111
526 Chris Boynton 33M M3034 Madison CT 43:01 42:52 8:36 29/63 2255
527 Tessa Burch 10F F0012 Madison CT 43:01 42:44 8:36 7/39 2100
528 Rachel Johansen 23F F2024 Chicago IL 43:02 42:07 8:36 31/145 660
529 Paul Amble 53M M5054 9999 CT 43:02 42:42 8:36 43/105 2203
530 Emily Poccia 28F F2529 Guilford CT 43:03 41:12 8:36 24/120 1053
531 Emily Archer 20F F2024 Westbrook CT 43:04 42:20 8:36 32/145 40
532 Jim Crocker 50M M5054 Madison CT 43:05 42:44 8:37 44/105 1660
533 Kerry Comiskey 29F F2529 Madison CT 43:05 41:36 8:37 25/120 1770
534 Josie Lee 18F F1619 Madison CT 43:09 42:18 8:37 27/77 758
535 Mark Chiaramonte 57M M5559 Clinton CT 43:09 41:26 8:37 21/77 192
536 Katherine Mackinnon 30F F3034 Lyons CT 43:10 43:05 8:38 19/85 2213
537 Jonathan Bogan 52M M5054 Madison CT 43:10 42:51 8:38 45/105 106
538 Mary Altonji 26F F2529 Brooklyn NY 43:12 42:57 8:38 26/120 21
539 Dan Schumann 60M M6064 Killingworth CT 43:12 43:05 8:38 10/44 1184
540 Jeffrey Matthews 51M M5054 Madison CT 43:12 42:51 8:38 46/105 841
541 Julia Rubano 24F F2024 Madison CT 43:15 42:39 8:39 33/145 1545
542 Kathy Horner 48F F4549 HARRISON NY 43:15 42:26 8:39 19/82 619
543 Christopher Engelhart 13M M1315 Madison CT 43:15 43:14 8:39 33/58 382
544 Michael Gordon 57M M5559 Madison CT 43:16 42:04 8:39 22/77 526
545 Entry 1683 Unknown 0M M0000 43:16 43:16 8:39 4/13 1683
546 Billy Chupp 22M M2024 Madison CT 43:16 42:27 8:39 41/67 205
547 Mary Beth Hawkins 48F F4549 Killingworth CT 43:17 42:47 8:39 20/82 585
548 John Tilton 11M M0012 Madison CT 43:18 43:18 8:39 15/49 1345
549 Ray Kane 48M M4549 Morganville NJ 43:18 43:00 8:39 34/93 669
550 William Datre 53M M5054 Branford CT 43:18 41:46 8:39 47/105 2281
551 Susan Thompson 55F F5559 Clinton CT 43:18 42:51 8:39 4/41 1335
552 Elizabeth Addesso 14F F1315 Cheshire CT 43:19 43:11 8:39 4/29 2008
553 Brice Norton 36M M3539 Watertown MA 43:19 43:00 8:39 30/68 963
554 Jude Maragliano 37M M3539 Westbrook CT 43:25 42:53 8:41 31/68 826
555 Elise Maragliano 43F F4044 Westbrook CT 43:25 42:54 8:41 9/59 825
556 Sheila Regan 56F F5559 Madison CT 43:26 43:17 8:41 5/41 1089
557 Kayla Arno 26F F2529 Madison CT 43:27 43:16 8:41 27/120 41
558 Colin Kelly 11M M0012 Clinton CT 43:28 42:33 8:41 16/49 688
559 Evan Helenek 22M M2024 Haddam CT 43:28 41:59 8:41 42/67 1771
560 Kelly Thompson 19F F1619 Clinton CT 43:28 43:00 8:41 28/77 1333
561 Tracy Ide 30F F3034 Hillsborough NJ 43:28 43:03 8:41 20/85 646
562 Peter Burch 46M M4549 Madison CT 43:29 43:10 8:41 35/93 2099
563 David Hardiing 59M M5559 Madison Ct 43:29 42:42 8:41 23/77 568
564 Solange Morrissette 54F F5054 Guildford CT 43:32 43:31 8:42 10/91 919
565 Jasmin Kissane 30F F3034 Madison CT 43:33 42:49 8:42 21/85 709
566 Michelle McNeilly 42F F4044 Madison CT 43:34 43:24 8:42 10/59 1618
567 Madison McNeilly 19F F1619 Madison CT 43:34 43:22 8:42 29/77 1617
568 Cassie Cochrane 22F F2024 Clinton CT 43:35 40:54 8:43 34/145 213
569 Claudia Cozzi 54F F5054 Madison CT 43:36 42:56 8:43 11/91 253
570 Dean Baxter 40M M4044 Wallingford CT 43:37 43:05 8:43 34/69 71
571 Matt Bader 38M M3539 Wallingford CT 43:38 43:06 8:43 32/68 48
572 Scott Kupor 45M M4549 Monte Sereno CA 43:38 43:16 8:43 36/93 731
573 Ashlee Kupor 16F F1619 Monte Sereno CA 43:39 43:17 8:43 30/77 730
574 Aaron Levis 21M M2024 Cardiff CA 43:39 43:39 8:43 43/67 773
575 David Courtney 46M M4549 Madison CT 43:40 43:23 8:44 37/93 251
576 Stephanie Shaughnessy 44F F4044 New Fairfield CT 43:42 43:04 8:44 11/59 1199
577 Alan Moss 67M M6569 Guilford CT 43:44 42:36 8:44 4/21 923
578 Cassie Sodergren 24F F2024 Killingworth CT 43:45 43:39 8:45 35/145 1244
579 Christine De Antonis 21F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 43:45 42:07 8:45 36/145 2235
580 Lynsey Eno 37F F3539 Westbrook CT 43:46 42:06 8:45 19/67 384
581 Isabel Alpert 15F F1315 Northport ME 43:46 43:45 8:45 5/29 17
582 Katie Balestracci 49F F4549 Guilford CT 43:46 42:41 8:45 21/82 1573
583 Thomas Klin 48M M4549 Essex CT 43:47 42:38 8:45 38/93 716
584 CHRISTOPHER MURPHY 31M M3034 ASHBURN VA 43:47 43:30 8:45 30/63 930
585 Devin Kelly 42M M4044 Clinton CT 43:47 42:52 8:45 35/69 690
586 Amy Siedlecki 28F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 43:47 43:30 8:45 28/120 1216
587 Clem Mark 15F F1315 Wakefield RI 43:47 43:44 8:45 6/29 1612
588 Steve Ongley 32M M3034 Madson CT 43:48 41:50 8:45 31/63 988
589 Nicole Murphy 29F F2529 Dorchester MA 43:48 43:02 8:45 29/120 931
590 Tim Murphy 27M M2529 Dorchester MA 43:48 43:03 8:45 45/98 933
591 Christopher Morley 60M M6064 BRANFORD CT 43:49 43:24 8:45 11/44 916
592 Brad Doyle 16M M1619 North Haven CT 43:50 43:42 8:46 31/41 1567
593 Elizabeth Stark 27F F2529 Brooklyn NY 43:51 42:50 8:46 30/120 1267
594 Carl Faust 56M M5559 Haddam CT 43:51 43:08 8:46 24/77 404
595 Maggie Lemley 33F F3034 Rockville Centre NY 43:52 42:01 8:46 22/85 765
596 Ciesluk Alfred 68M M6569 Niantic CT 43:53 43:50 8:46 5/21 2252
597 Jennifer Fleming 28F F2529 Wallingford CT 43:53 43:24 8:46 31/120 446
598 Claudia Ciesluk 67F F6569 Niantic CT 43:53 43:53 8:46 1/8 209
599 Greg Kinsella 59M M5559 Guilford CT 43:54 43:09 8:46 25/77 705
600 Emily Stevens 23F F2024 Rochester NY 43:54 43:25 8:46 37/145 1275
601 Conner Dickes 20M M2024 Middletown CT 43:54 43:19 8:46 44/67 2206
602 Tom Anastasio 64M M6064 Haddam CT 43:57 43:57 8:47 12/44 26
603 Maeve Dowd 11F F0012 West Hartford CT 43:57 43:27 8:47 8/39 354
604 Joanna Moran 47F F4549 Clinton CT 43:57 42:54 8:47 22/82 914
605 Peter LeBlanc 53M M5054 West Hartford CT 43:58 43:36 8:47 48/105 1710
606 Emma Dowd 17F F1619 West Hartford CT 43:58 43:26 8:47 31/77 353
607 Mark McCarty 42M M4044 Windsor CT 43:58 43:58 8:47 36/69 852
608 James Pretty 9M M0012 Westport CT 43:58 41:49 8:47 17/49 2279
609 Stephen Anastasio 99M M9999 Haddam -42M CT 43:58 43:58 8:47 1/1 1470
610 Hillary Lawrence 37F F3539 Windsor CT 43:59 43:59 8:47 20/67 753
611 Steve James 44M M4044 Milford CT 43:59 43:23 8:47 37/69 652
612 Kerry Donohue 24F F2024 Madison CT 44:00 43:34 8:48 38/145 341
613 Thomas Donohue 59F F5559 Madison CT 44:00 43:33 8:48 6/41 343
614 Brendan Feeney 49M M4549 Madison CT 44:00 43:00 8:48 39/93 1673
615 Melissa Byrne 50F F5054 Enfield CT 44:00 42:46 8:48 12/91 159
616 Kate Bedinger 21F F2024 Nashua NH 44:01 43:57 8:48 39/145 1624
617 Eugene Swenson 53M M5054 Madison CT 44:01 43:46 8:48 49/105 1292
618 Leah Burland 30F F3034 Madison CT 44:01 43:44 8:48 23/85 151
619 Michelle Goddard 54F F5054 Madison CT 44:02 43:42 8:48 13/91 514
620 Townsend Lloyd 26F F2529 New York City NY 44:04 43:33 8:48 32/120 781
621 Lara Hajek 42F F4044 Killingworth CT 44:04 43:11 8:48 12/59 1724
622 Alexandra Lee 22F F2024 Madison CT 44:05 43:13 8:49 40/145 755
623 Andrew Flint 38M M3539 New york NY 44:05 41:56 8:49 33/68 447
624 Kristine Ciardiello 49F F4549 Guilford CT 44:06 43:47 8:49 23/82 2002
625 Max Chupak 16M M1619 Old Saybrook CT 44:06 43:45 8:49 32/41 202
626 Karen Marzitelli 53F F5054 Madison CT 44:07 43:55 8:49 14/91 836
627 Erin Baumgartel 25F F2529 New York NY 44:09 42:38 8:49 33/120 70
628 Michele Small 50F F5054 Atlantic Beach FL 44:09 43:33 8:49 15/91 1228
629 Alaina Tosatti 28F F2529 Westbrook CT 44:10 43:54 8:50 34/120 1351
630 Jessica McKeever 34F F3034 Old Lyme CT 44:11 42:46 8:50 24/85 865
631 Lauren Seltzer 37F F3539 New haven CT 44:12 43:30 8:50 21/67 1187
632 Melissa Kessell 37F F3539 Madison CT 44:14 43:46 8:50 22/67 697
633 Alison O'Connell 36F F3539 Boston MA 44:15 44:06 8:51 23/67 970
634 Kevin Maguire 29M M2529 Brooklyn NY 44:15 42:28 8:51 46/98 812
635 Jordan Colonese 30M M3034 Guilford CT 44:16 44:05 8:51 32/63 1563
636 Eric Alletzhauser 51M M5054 Madison CT 44:16 43:27 8:51 50/105 14
637 Chelsea Colonese 30F F3034 Guilford CT 44:17 44:07 8:51 25/85 223
638 Margaux Selfors 11F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 44:17 43:52 8:51 9/39 1746
639 Alison Lord 15F F1315 MADISON CT 44:17 43:36 8:51 7/29 786
640 Gabrielle Buonanno 27F F2529 Philadelphia PA 44:17 43:36 8:51 35/120 144
641 Jack W. Scherban 13M M1315 Madison CT 44:18 42:43 8:51 34/58 1174
642 Hunter Bershtein 13M M1315 Madison CT 44:18 44:16 8:51 35/58 2224
643 Laura Ameika 49F F4549 Milford CT 44:18 43:36 8:51 24/82 23
644 Tim Fitzgerald 49M M4549 Madison CT 44:19 44:15 8:51 40/93 440
645 Matthew Fasulo 11M M0012 Madison CT 44:19 43:59 8:51 18/49 403
646 Katherine Perry 30F F3034 New york NY 44:21 43:45 8:52 26/85 1034
647 Audrey Slater-Spiegel 49F F4549 Madison CT 44:21 44:08 8:52 25/82 1222
648 Joseph Mullally 50M M5054 Madison CT 44:21 44:10 8:52 51/105 926
649 Greg Kirby 26M M2529 Madison CT 44:22 43:02 8:52 47/98 707
650 Steven Baltay 23M M2024 Red Wood City CA 44:23 43:00 8:52 45/67 2257
651 Erica Perry 24F F2024 Madison CT 44:24 43:49 8:52 41/145 1033
652 Sarah Kronengold 14F F1315 Guilford CT 44:24 43:25 8:52 8/29 727
653 Charlotte Ariyan 13F F1315 New York NY 44:25 43:22 8:53 9/29 1774
654 Tim Wackenreuter 37M M3539 Cambridge MA 44:26 42:27 8:53 34/68 1386
655 Ashley Rinera 23F F2024 Madison CT 44:28 44:11 8:53 42/145 1507
656 Cheyne Rocha 27M M2529 Madison CT 44:28 44:14 8:53 48/98 1508
657 Olivia Chiu 15F F1315 Guilford CT 44:28 43:30 8:53 10/29 195
658 Scott Ardito 27F F2529 Prospect CT 44:29 43:56 8:53 36/120 1495
659 Brian Feeney 53M M5054 Philadelphia PA 44:29 43:34 8:53 52/105 411
660 Linda Lefante 51F F5054 Madison Ct 44:29 43:17 8:53 16/91 761
661 Edwin Wright 43M M4044 Durham CT 44:30 43:30 8:54 38/69 1445
662 Alison Staak 41F F4044 Madison CT 44:32 44:13 8:54 13/59 1257
663 Olivia Watrous 19F F1619 Guilford CT 44:32 44:31 8:54 32/77 1402
664 Bryce McDougall 27M M2529 Essex CT 44:33 44:08 8:54 49/98 859
665 Matthew Papa 28M M2529 Chester NJ 44:35 44:22 8:55 50/98 1012
666 Ryan Fleming 28M M2529 Mt Kisco NY 44:35 42:36 8:55 51/98 1628
667 Neal Thomas 57M M5559 Madison CT 44:36 44:25 8:55 26/77 1328
668 Cooper Kean 22M M2024 Guilford CT 44:36 43:08 8:55 46/67 678
669 Ruth Logan 25F F2529 Clinton CT 44:36 43:55 8:55 37/120 1510
670 Meredith Falvey 26F F2529 North Branford CT 44:37 44:30 8:55 38/120 396
671 Helen Chow 25F F2529 Madison CT 44:37 43:11 8:55 39/120 196
672 Diane Graham 47F F4549 Essex CT 44:38 43:47 8:55 26/82 1777
673 Jay Chapman 48M M4549 Arlington VA 44:38 44:38 8:55 41/93 186
674 Kendall Richmond 13F F1315 Stamford CT 44:39 44:05 8:55 11/29 2011
675 Michael Montano 36M M3539 Palmer AK 44:39 43:30 8:55 35/68 910
676 Peter O'Neill 48M M4549 Windham NH 44:39 43:23 8:55 42/93 987
677 Reilly Duncanson 12F F0012 Madison CT 44:40 44:05 8:56 10/39 1658
678 Carlie Wilson 23F F2024 Madison CT 44:40 43:43 8:56 43/145 1761
679 Jack Belmont 33M M3034 Madison CT 44:41 42:48 8:56 33/63 78
680 John Connolly 23M M2024 Clinton CT 44:41 43:22 8:56 47/67 1512
681 Pip Mullally 20M M2024 Clinton CT 44:42 43:22 8:56 48/67 1513
682 Christine Vivero 25F F2529 Killingworth CT 44:43 44:05 8:56 40/120 1376
683 Chris Ariyan 46M M4549 New York NY 44:45 43:43 8:57 43/93 1773
684 Robb White 56M M5559 Deep River CT 44:47 44:11 8:57 27/77 1427
685 Caitlin Aherne 34F F3034 Lake Placid NY 44:48 44:13 8:57 27/85 9
686 Bonnie Garmisa 52F F5054 Guilford Ct 44:48 43:35 8:57 17/91 496
687 Lara Herscovitch 47F F4549 Durham CT 44:48 44:16 8:57 27/82 603
688 Samantha Shrott 49F F4549 Clinton CT 44:48 44:30 8:57 28/82 2073
689 Chad Lersch 41M M4044 Austin TX 44:49 42:35 8:57 39/69 769
690 Kate Adams 22F F2024 Madison CT 44:49 44:33 8:57 44/145 2021
691 Theo Karen 27M M2529 Madison CT 44:51 43:03 8:58 52/98 672
692 Amanda Brodaski 28F F2529 Waterford CT 44:52 43:25 8:58 41/120 136
693 Courtney Stuhlman 36F F3539 Madison CT 44:54 44:17 8:58 24/67 1283
694 Stephen Murphy 51M M5054 North Haven CT 44:54 44:31 8:58 53/105 932
695 Jaimie Bango 29F F2529 Hamden CT 44:55 42:44 8:59 42/120 54
696 Jeff Harper 36M M3539 New York NY 44:55 42:38 8:59 36/68 572
697 Richard Sparaco 50M M5054 Madison CT 44:56 44:35 8:59 54/105 1252
698 Melissa Roy 30F F3034 East Haven CT 44:56 43:35 8:59 28/85 1128
699 Jessica Brown 40F F4044 Westbrook CT 44:56 43:55 8:59 14/59 139
700 Gino Troiano 60M M6064 Rockfall CT 44:58 44:20 8:59 13/44 1359
701 Julia Sacchi 14F F1315 Killingworth CT 44:58 44:46 8:59 12/29 1154
702 Michael Belden 60M M6064 Guilford CT 44:59 44:14 8:59 14/44 1643
703 Keith Tandler 45M M4549 Guilford CT 45:02 44:18 9:00 44/93 1303
704 Stephanie Swanson 24F F2024 Killingworth CT 45:03 43:34 9:00 45/145 2019
705 Nancy Wu 22F F2024 Madison CT 45:03 44:51 9:00 46/145 1448
706 Julie Faust 20F F2024 Haddam CT 45:03 43:34 9:00 47/145 405
707 Dana Callahan 24F F2024 Boston MA 45:05 43:38 9:01 48/145 166
708 Michael LeBlanc 22M M2024 Old Saybrook CT 45:06 44:45 9:01 49/67 1709
709 Adam Blaha 33M M3034 Lynn MA 45:07 43:33 9:01 34/63 98
710 Olivia Zoufaly 24F F2024 Madison CT 45:08 43:24 9:01 49/145 1467
711 Abby LeBlanc 17F F1619 West Hartford CT 45:09 44:45 9:01 33/77 1707
712 Jimmy Kennedy 69M M6569 Goshen NY 45:09 43:57 9:01 6/21 1475
713 Carter Canth 15M M1315 Madison CT 45:10 44:24 9:02 36/58 1733
714 Shawn Banerji 45M M4549 Madison CT 45:10 44:09 9:02 45/93 1494
715 Jaime Dempsey 21F F2024 Wallingford CT 45:11 44:23 9:02 50/145 299
716 Kelley Barnes 21F F2024 Lawrenceville NJ 45:12 43:57 9:02 51/145 60
717 Carey Purcell 23F F2024 Madison CT 45:12 43:28 9:02 52/145 2106
718 Lynne Ringer 48F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 45:13 45:00 9:02 29/82 1113
719 Caroline Eisele 23F F2024 Madison CT 45:14 43:30 9:02 53/145 1739
720 Jason McBean 43M M4044 Fairfield CT 45:15 44:18 9:03 40/69 2024
721 Melissa McBean 41F F4044 Perry Hall MD 45:15 44:19 9:03 15/59 848
722 Janie Butler 20F F2024 Madison CT 45:15 43:39 9:03 54/145 155
723 Micki Kitchell 26F F2529 Madison CT 45:15 43:50 9:03 43/120 711
724 Tom Pinchbeck 52M M5054 Guilford CT 45:17 44:07 9:03 55/105 1048
725 Clare Dowd 51M M5054 West Hartford CT 45:19 44:47 9:03 56/105 352
726 Jonathan Sprague 37M M3539 Philadelphia PA 45:20 43:16 9:04 37/68 1256
727 James Freskor 38M M3539 Madison CT 45:20 43:57 9:04 38/68 2075
728 Matt Bohannan 31M M3034 Madison CT 45:23 44:29 9:04 35/63 1723
729 Brenda King 56F F5559 Hamden CT 45:24 44:53 9:04 7/41 701
730 Maureen Bloom 57F F5559 Madison CT 45:24 43:57 9:04 8/41 1691
731 Liz Forget 50F F5054 NY NY 45:24 45:19 9:04 18/91 458
732 Katie McKeon 19F F1619 Madison CT 45:25 45:18 9:05 34/77 868
733 M Smith 48F F4549 Essex CT 45:25 44:41 9:05 30/82 1239
734 Elizabeth Shea 0F F0000 Madison CT 45:28 45:01 9:05 1/1 1201
735 Lauren Mcmahon 23F F2024 Madison CT 45:28 44:56 9:05 55/145 873
736 Kurt Berky 54M M5054 Madison CT 45:30 44:41 9:06 57/105 83
737 Benjamin Powers 39M M3539 Madison CT 45:31 44:47 9:06 39/68 1067
738 Sophia Surber 12F F0012 Deep River CT 45:32 44:55 9:06 11/39 1579
739 Jessica McLaughlin 34F F3034 Guilford CT 45:32 43:32 9:06 29/85 870
740 David Ash 50M M5054 Glastonbury CT 45:33 44:17 9:06 58/105 43
741 Christopher Hwa 10M M0012 Madison CT 45:34 45:14 9:06 19/49 641
742 William Zucconi 43M M4044 Madison CT 45:35 45:11 9:07 41/69 2028
743 Bill Penders 67M M6569 Old Saybrook CT 45:36 44:24 9:07 7/21 1028
744 Ngo Chi 29F F2529 Clinton CT 45:36 45:27 9:07 44/120 1715
745 Katie Bonito 44F F4044 Madison CT 45:36 44:49 9:07 16/59 112
746 Santi Castaneda 27M M2529 Madison CT 45:37 45:26 9:07 53/98 182
747 Molly Breen 20F F2024 New Britain CT 45:37 44:44 9:07 56/145 128
748 Kendall Eisele 26F F2529 Madison CT 45:37 43:54 9:07 45/120 1738
749 Kate Nexon 32F F3034 Guilford CT 45:37 45:14 9:07 30/85 947
750 Michael Surber 46M M4549 Deep River CT 45:38 45:02 9:07 46/93 1581
751 Theo Zacconi 10M M0012 Madison CT 45:38 45:18 9:07 20/49 2026
752 Elliot Arrayo 8M M0012 Madison CT 45:39 45:03 9:07 21/49 1538
753 Ryan Gardner 37M M3539 Niantic CT CT 45:39 44:35 9:07 40/68 495
754 Lei Zhai 36F F3539 New Haven CT 45:41 44:41 9:08 25/67 1463
755 Melanie Sandora 44F F4044 Madison CT 45:42 44:27 9:08 17/59 1162
756 Nicole McComic 21F F2024 Waterford CT 45:42 44:48 9:08 57/145 855
757 Michael Wackenreuter 32M M3034 Somerville MA 45:42 43:41 9:08 36/63 1385
758 Michael Monico 29M M2529 Hamden CT 45:42 45:14 9:08 54/98 2251
759 Matt Bonito 28M M2529 Prospect CT 45:43 45:12 9:08 55/98 2006
760 Melissa Oddo 31F F3034 Stamford CT 45:44 45:18 9:08 31/85 976
761 Caroline Suko 11F F0012 Doylestown PA 45:44 45:36 9:08 12/39 1583
762 C Colin Supko 40M M4044 Guilford CT 45:45 43:52 9:09 42/69 1289
763 Julia Woods 22F F2024 Madison CT 45:45 45:37 9:09 58/145 1529
764 Alyssa Ahern 22F F2024 Madison CT 45:47 44:29 9:09 59/145 5
765 Olivia Landon 27F F2529 Guilford CT 45:47 45:22 9:09 46/120 741
766 Tim Landon 25M M2529 Guilford CT 45:48 45:22 9:09 56/98 742
767 Debbie Hughes 33F F3034 Alexandria VA 45:48 44:35 9:09 32/85 626
768 Kyle Suko 45M M4549 Doylestown PA 45:48 45:40 9:09 47/93 1584
769 Ann Courtney 48F F4549 Madison CT 45:49 45:30 9:09 31/82 250
770 Deirdre Daragh 30F F3034 Northford CT 45:50 42:34 9:10 33/85 1550
771 Oscar Hernandez 25M M2529 Brooklyn NY 45:52 44:42 9:10 57/98 600
772 Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch 33F F3034 Glastonbury CT 45:52 45:38 9:10 34/85 977
773 Ron Milardo 56M M5559 Lyme CT 45:53 44:16 9:10 28/77 2107
774 Bruce Anderson 56M M5559 Ivoryton CT 45:53 44:15 9:10 29/77 29
775 Rachel McGlashan 42F F4044 Kennebunk ME 45:54 43:45 9:10 18/59 2272
776 Lili Dickey 19F F1619 Westbrook CT 45:54 43:59 9:10 35/77 1631
777 Daniel Saueier 19M M1619 Madison CT 45:54 45:13 9:10 33/41 1744
778 Erin Weidman 22F F2024 Guilford CT 45:55 45:38 9:11 60/145 1405
779 Carrie Baris 38F F3539 Asheville NC 45:55 45:49 9:11 26/67 57
780 Hiroshi Kimura 50M M5054 New York NY 45:56 45:19 9:11 59/105 700
781 Tami Sabo 44F F4044 Wallingford CT 45:57 45:20 9:11 19/59 1153
782 Colin Fleming 26M M2529 Boston MA 45:57 44:00 9:11 58/98 1629
783 Ellen Estabrook 27F F2529 Ivoryton CT 45:58 43:46 9:11 47/120 389
784 Paul Fleming 56M M5559 Madison CT 45:58 43:59 9:11 30/77 1630
785 Julie Dee LeBlanc 21F F2024 West Hartford CT 45:59 45:37 9:11 61/145 1708
786 Sarah Stothers 27F F2529 Washington DC 45:59 44:09 9:11 48/120 1282
787 Paige Steffen 11F F0012 Madison CT 45:59 45:37 9:11 13/39 1591
788 Dan Hutson 51M M5054 Herndon VA 45:59 44:38 9:11 60/105 637
789 Ryan Shipley 36M M3539 ITHACA NY 46:00 44:07 9:12 41/68 1215
790 Fred Fenton 63M M6064 Old Lyme CT 46:00 45:17 9:12 15/44 420
791 Nicole Yancey 27F F2529 Madison CT 46:00 43:41 9:12 49/120 1505
792 Lily Twining 27F F2529 Ithaca NY 46:00 44:09 9:12 50/120 1361
793 Meggie Gresham 20F F2024 Guilford CT 46:00 44:59 9:12 62/145 539
794 Martha Hogan 50F F5054 Killingworth CT 46:03 45:51 9:12 19/91 618
795 ROBERT Vogth-ERIKSEN 37M M3539 Killingworth CT 46:05 45:58 9:13 42/68 1380
796 Sean Varano 44M M4044 Kingston MA 46:05 43:02 9:13 43/69 2218
797 Gillian Wilson 20F F2024 Madison CT 46:06 45:10 9:13 63/145 1760
798 Jobina Miller 37F F3539 Canterbury CT 46:07 44:58 9:13 27/67 894
799 Megan Hogarth 34F F3034 Madison CT 46:10 45:58 9:14 35/85 2109
800 Mark Steffen 41M M4044 Madison Ct 46:11 45:48 9:14 44/69 1593
801 Courtney O-Connor 21F F2024 Guilford CT 46:12 45:19 9:14 64/145 1516
802 MaryHope Gardner 18F F1619 Deep River CT 46:12 45:30 9:14 36/77 494
803 Ben Sisk 14M M1315 Madison CT 46:12 45:21 9:14 37/58 1554
804 David O-Connor 50M M5054 Guilford CT 46:13 45:20 9:14 61/105 1515
805 Linda Wagner 37F F3539 Canton CT 46:13 45:14 9:14 28/67 1390
806 Bradford Martin 65M M6569 Madison CT 46:14 45:15 9:14 8/21 834
807 Jenna Langhans 25F F2529 Durham CT 46:14 45:04 9:14 51/120 745
808 Tessa Grunwald 27F F2529 Farmington CT 46:15 45:47 9:15 52/120 548
809 Entry 1619 Unknown 0M M0000 46:15 45:37 9:15 5/13 1619
810 Entry 2266 Unknown 0M M0000 46:16 46:04 9:15 6/13 2266
811 Angelina D'Albero 20F F2024 Boulder CO 46:17 46:04 9:15 65/145 272
812 Catherine Zaneski 43F F4044 Madison CT 46:18 45:25 9:15 20/59 1457
813 Craig Hickein 37M M3539 Washington DC 46:19 44:45 9:15 43/68 608
814 Tan Cunningham 52M M5054 Guilford CT 46:20 45:23 9:16 62/105 1696
815 Quinn Hagan 12M M0012 Madison Ct 46:20 45:45 9:16 22/49 558
816 Evan Lemon 13M M1315 Guilford CT 46:21 46:19 9:16 38/58 767
817 Danielle Proper 34F F3034 Deep River CT 46:21 45:33 9:16 36/85 1072
818 Kathleen Schmelzer 35F F3539 Deep River CT 46:21 45:33 9:16 29/67 1181
819 Bill Shaughnessy 51M M5054 Madison CT 46:22 45:02 9:16 63/105 1196
820 Ben Van Keuren 14M M1315 Guilford CT 46:23 46:23 9:16 39/58 1514
821 Madi Boris 24F F2024 Baltimore MD 46:25 45:23 9:17 66/145 115
822 Angela Paradis 52F F5054 Clinton CT 46:25 45:54 9:17 20/91 1017
823 Kayla Kaan 24F F2024 East Haddam CT 46:27 44:49 9:17 67/145 668
824 Alicia Sullivan 49F F4549 Madison CT 46:27 46:13 9:17 32/82 1286
825 Heidi Schiesser 25F F2529 North Bethesda MD 46:28 45:02 9:17 53/120 1179
826 Jonathan Hwa 14M M1315 Madison CT 46:28 46:27 9:17 40/58 643
827 Michele Gambardella 23F F2024 East haven CT 46:29 45:23 9:17 68/145 490
828 Geraldine Sullivan 45F F4549 BRANFORD CT 46:29 45:08 9:17 33/82 1287
829 Brooke Parakilas 42F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 46:29 46:05 9:17 21/59 1019
830 Chris Parakilas 52M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 46:29 46:06 9:17 64/105 1020
831 Lee Fitzgibbons 51F F5054 KIllingworth CT 46:30 46:23 9:18 21/91 441
832 Christina Moores 28F F2529 Newton MA 46:30 45:37 9:18 54/120 912
833 Kelley Schiesser 23F F2024 Cambridge MA 46:31 45:07 9:18 69/145 1180
834 Joseph Carney 24M M2024 Hazlet NJ 46:31 46:18 9:18 50/67 173
835 Jacob Lee 23M M2024 Brookline MA 46:31 44:52 9:18 51/67 2234
836 Lawrence Wilke 54M M5054 Clinton CT 46:32 45:25 9:18 65/105 1768
837 Michele Whelan 44F F4044 Clinton CT 46:33 45:10 9:18 22/59 1496
838 Jean Cook 59F F5559 Madison CT 46:33 46:12 9:18 9/41 2231
839 Katrina Cordeiro 24F F2024 Groton CT 46:34 46:21 9:18 70/145 241
840 Dianne Greaves 52F F5054 Westbrook CT 46:35 46:05 9:19 22/91 536
841 Shannon Curtis 26F F2529 Madison CT 46:35 46:06 9:19 55/120 2104
842 Patrick Harrington 17M M1619 Millersville MD 46:36 46:24 9:19 34/41 577
843 Kathleen Carter 44F F4044 Ivoryton CT 46:37 45:45 9:19 23/59 1692
844 Michael VanKeuren 12M M0012 Guilford CT 46:38 46:36 9:19 23/49 1369
845 Benjamin Ladd 44M M4044 Quaker Hill CT 46:39 46:06 9:19 45/69 734
846 Kaitlyn Dempsey 21F F2024 Wallingford CT 46:39 45:52 9:19 71/145 300
847 Mackenzie Pretty 38F F3539 Westport CT 46:40 44:30 9:20 30/67 2280
848 Derek Lemley 33M M3034 Rockville Centre NY 46:40 44:49 9:20 37/63 764
849 Jessica Gray 21F F2024 New Britain CT 46:40 45:48 9:20 72/145 533
850 Paul Reid 58M M5559 Old Lyme CT 46:41 45:58 9:20 31/77 1094
851 Kanneth Ghilardi 61M M6064 West Haven CT 46:41 46:33 9:20 16/44 507
852 Samara Christman 39F F3539 Old Lyme Ct 46:43 45:29 9:20 31/67 1588
853 Randel Osborne 50M M5054 Essex CT 46:43 45:48 9:20 66/105 992
854 Michael Gualazzi 27M M2529 Ivoryton CT 46:44 45:16 9:20 59/98 549
855 Tim Dwyer 36M M3539 Clinton CT 46:44 46:21 9:20 44/68 369
856 Alyssa Feliciano 24F F2024 Waterbury CT 46:45 44:52 9:21 73/145 415
857 Kelly Markiewicz 28M M2529 Guilford CT 46:46 43:31 9:21 60/98 831
858 Lauren McAllister 21F F2024 Charlestown RI 46:46 46:32 9:21 74/145 845
859 Christopher Sykes 26M M2529 Old Lyme CT 46:47 45:29 9:21 61/98 1293
860 Ben Arrayo 42M M4044 Madison CT 46:47 46:13 9:21 46/69 1536
861 Timothy Butler 53M M5054 Madison CT 46:48 45:12 9:21 67/105 156
862 Courtney Reilly 25F F2529 Madison CT 46:49 45:38 9:21 56/120 1098
863 Amanda Baum 29F F2529 North Branford CT 46:52 46:22 9:22 57/120 65
864 Megan Dempsey 21F F2024 Wallingford CT 46:52 46:04 9:22 75/145 301
865 Brian Tomasini 27M M2529 Yarmouth Port MA 46:54 46:10 9:22 62/98 1348
866 Ray Galeotti 56M M5559 Chester CT 46:54 46:04 9:22 32/77 484
867 Kevin Fogarty 24M M2024 Branford CT 46:54 46:14 9:22 52/67 453
868 Alan Ellis 42M M4044 Branford CT 46:54 45:49 9:22 47/69 379
869 Tanya Young 37F F3539 Deep River CT 46:54 46:03 9:22 32/67 1453
870 Emily Skogerboe 26F F2529 New York NY 46:55 46:03 9:23 58/120 1221
871 Jen Houghton 47F F4549 Madison CT 46:55 45:52 9:23 34/82 2264
872 Sue Beitel 52F F5054 Westport CT 46:56 45:58 9:23 23/91 77
873 Elizabeth Hambor 25F F2529 Madison CT 46:57 46:11 9:23 59/120 560
874 Natalie Tarutis 28F F2529 Weymouth MA 46:57 46:11 9:23 60/120 1305
875 Maura Murphy 15F F1315 Guilford CT 46:58 45:58 9:23 13/29 1654
876 Elsa Fecke 21F F2024 Madison CT 46:58 46:48 9:23 76/145 2029
877 Chris DiMarco 26M M2529 Madison Ct 47:00 45:02 9:24 63/98 324
878 Jeffrey Mcmahon 26M M2529 Madison CT 47:00 45:04 9:24 64/98 872
879 Louis Ursini Jr 51M M5054 Madison CT 47:01 46:28 9:24 68/105 1367
880 Scott Harper 41M M4044 New York NY 47:02 44:49 9:24 48/69 573
881 Mia Neas 20F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 47:02 45:25 9:24 77/145 941
882 Madison Eucalitto 20F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 47:02 45:25 9:24 78/145 390
883 Melanie McCloskey 68F F6569 Guilford CT 47:03 46:56 9:24 2/8 1748
884 Matthew Keller 52M M5054 Madison CT 47:03 46:10 9:24 69/105 1600
885 Samantha Chemacki 9F F0012 Madison CT 47:04 46:12 9:24 14/39 190
886 Lisa Fecke 59F F5559 Madison CT 47:04 46:54 9:24 10/41 1620
887 Joey Tenedine 13M M1315 North Haven CT 47:05 46:55 9:25 41/58 1570
888 Meghan Derken 23F F2024 Alexandria VA 47:05 45:23 9:25 79/145 308
889 Jacob Doyle 13M M1315 North Haven CT 47:06 46:56 9:25 42/58 1568
890 Allison Williams 20F F2024 Brunswick ME 47:06 45:38 9:25 80/145 1437
891 Emma Bonassar 19F F1619 Wallingford CT 47:07 45:38 9:25 37/77 109
892 Kim Chemacki 45F F4549 Madison CT 47:07 46:14 9:25 35/82 189
893 Charlotte Norling 13F F1315 Chester CT 47:07 46:00 9:25 14/29 959
894 Megan Fitzgerald 26F F2529 New Haven CT 47:07 46:27 9:25 61/120 439
895 Bill Schiesser 56M M5559 Madison CT 47:07 45:42 9:25 33/77 1178
896 Sydney Reitz 23F F2024 Madison CT 47:08 45:21 9:25 81/145 1102
897 Robert Dess 58M M5559 Madison CT 47:08 46:30 9:25 34/77 311
898 Peter Manko 64M M6064 Madison CT 47:08 45:36 9:25 17/44 823
899 Steve Symanovich 58M M5559 San Francisco CA 47:09 45:26 9:25 35/77 1298
900 David Thomas 13M M1315 Middletown NJ 47:09 45:54 9:25 43/58 1321
901 Kristen Brault 49F F4549 Haddam CT 47:10 45:56 9:26 36/82 127
902 Matthew Crowley 42M M4044 Charlestown MA 47:11 46:00 9:26 49/69 257
903 Alexandra Church 17F F1619 Clinton CT 47:11 46:54 9:26 38/77 208
904 Julia Zirkelbach 17F F1619 Clinton CT 47:11 46:54 9:26 39/77 1465
905 Kathryn Cyr 21F F2024 Westbrook CT 47:12 45:55 9:26 82/145 264
906 Max Roesch 11M M0012 Madison CT 47:12 47:05 9:26 24/49 1623
907 Melanie Elliot 55F F5559 Clinton CT 47:12 46:54 9:26 11/41 378
908 Lisa Sherman 50F F5054 Ivoryton CT 47:21 44:17 9:28 24/91 1211
909 Kelly Brenner 47F F4549 North Branford CT 47:21 47:11 9:28 37/82 131
910 Andrea Greaney 49F F4549 Guilford CT 47:21 46:51 9:28 38/82 534
911 Janie Baumann 25F F2529 Madison CT 47:21 45:44 9:28 62/120 69
912 Amy Ameika 44F F4044 Madison CT 47:22 46:38 9:28 24/59 22
913 Rachel Attivissimo 31F F3034 Norwalk CT 47:22 45:56 9:28 37/85 47
914 Luke Steffen 7M M0012 Madison CT 47:22 45:57 9:28 25/49 1590
915 Angela Watrous 47F F4549 Guilford CT 47:22 47:20 9:28 39/82 1400
916 Melissa McIntyre 38F F3539 Deep River CT 47:24 46:22 9:28 33/67 862
917 Max Rasmussen 12M M0012 Guilford CT 47:24 46:27 9:28 26/49 1082
918 Kim Lowell 39F F3539 Southbury CT 47:24 45:39 9:28 34/67 791
919 Bully Feliciano 46M M4549 Waterbury CT 47:24 45:30 9:28 48/93 416
920 Sam Kramer 18M M1619 Madison CT 47:25 46:29 9:29 35/41 726
921 Jeffrey Constantino 38M M3539 New York NY 47:28 47:07 9:29 45/68 240
922 Victoria Bretsky 24F F2024 Madison CT 47:29 46:19 9:29 83/145 2201
923 Lena Pothier 13F F1315 Paoli PA 47:30 46:34 9:30 15/29 1066
924 Samantha De Kanter 12F F0012 Simsbury CT 47:31 46:17 9:30 15/39 295
925 Ava Guleserian 13F F1315 Sudbury MA 47:31 46:17 9:30 16/29 553
926 Adara Bochanis 17F F1619 Westbrook CT 47:33 47:29 9:30 40/77 2270
927 Gregory Richard 49M M4549 Madison CT 47:34 46:29 9:30 49/93 1107
928 William Seibert 46M M4549 Ridgefield CT 47:34 47:21 9:30 50/93 1186
929 Meghan Damen 35M M3539 France 47:35 46:53 9:31 46/68 2233
930 John Santry 55M M5559 Madison CT 47:37 47:32 9:31 36/77 1165
931 Alisha Watrous 24F F2024 Deep river CT 47:37 46:10 9:31 84/145 1399
932 Douglas Tilley 31M M3034 Brooklyn NY 47:40 45:38 9:32 38/63 1343
933 Sean Uiterwyk 42M M4044 Dover MA 47:40 46:32 9:32 50/69 1365
934 Craig Stevens 61M M6064 Saranac Lake NY 47:41 47:15 9:32 18/44 1274
935 Emily Gordon 27M M2529 MADISON CT 47:42 46:32 9:32 65/98 524
936 Geoff Chupp 54M M5054 Madison CT 47:42 46:52 9:32 70/105 206
937 Cassandra Day 48F F4549 Middletown CT 47:42 46:21 9:32 40/82 290
938 Alex Tomczuk 21M M2024 Meriden CT 47:43 46:56 9:32 53/67 1349
939 Makenzie Lynch 26F F2529 Madison CT 47:44 46:53 9:32 63/120 2254
940 Brian Lowell 35M M3539 Madison CT 47:44 45:58 9:32 47/68 789
941 Cathy Lynch 53F F5054 Madison CT 47:45 46:54 9:33 25/91 2253
942 Haleigh Cronin 28F F2529 Madison CT 47:45 47:05 9:33 64/120 256
943 Courtney Cronin 30F F3034 Madison CT 47:45 47:05 9:33 38/85 254
944 Kate Weyman 38F F3539 Madison CT 47:46 46:07 9:33 35/67 1421
945 Cory Weiss 28M M2529 Cookeville TN 47:46 47:01 9:33 66/98 1410
946 Angela Weiss 31F F3034 Cookeville TN 47:47 47:01 9:33 39/85 1409
947 Erin Riley 31F F3034 Charlestown MA 47:47 46:37 9:33 40/85 1110
948 Rose Tilley 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 47:48 45:46 9:33 65/120 1344
949 Tara Callahan 42F F4044 Madison CT 47:48 47:42 9:33 25/59 1639
950 Bob Kerwin 42M M4044 Uncasville CT 47:48 47:19 9:33 51/69 696
951 Julie Thompson 18F F1619 Madison CT 47:50 47:44 9:34 41/77 1332
952 Evan Morris 55M M5559 Madison CT 47:52 46:41 9:34 37/77 1635
953 Lou Chupak 49M M4549 Old saybrook CT 47:53 47:30 9:34 51/93 201
954 Carl Fuller 73M M7074 East Haddam CT 47:53 47:49 9:34 4/10 480
955 Tim Ryan 56M M5559 Columbus OH 47:55 46:26 9:35 38/77 1146
956 Clair Helenek 23F F2024 Haddam CT 47:57 46:28 9:35 85/145 592
957 Michael Correll 37M M3539 Guilford CT 47:59 47:15 9:35 48/68 244
958 Evan Molloy 27M M2529 Madison CT 48:00 45:40 9:36 67/98 1506
959 Entry 2241 Unknown 0M M0000 48:01 46:36 9:36 7/13 2241
960 Michael Burkhold 47M M4549 Mt. Pleasant SC 48:01 46:38 9:36 52/93 147
961 Entry 2239 Unknown 0M M0000 48:01 46:37 9:36 8/13 2239
962 Rebecca Tillar 32F F3034 Somerville MA 48:02 46:02 9:36 41/85 1342
963 Nancy Morrell 57F F5559 Bethany CT 48:03 46:36 9:36 12/41 917
964 Geoffrey Kaan 44M M4044 Old Lyme CT 48:06 46:29 9:37 52/69 667
965 Madison Werth 19F F1619 Madison CT 48:07 46:10 9:37 42/77 1698
966 Doug Reynolds 49M M4549 Madison CT 48:07 46:10 9:37 53/93 1699
967 Paul Aronson 38M M3539 Guilford CT 48:09 47:38 9:37 49/68 42
968 Entry 2240 Unknown 0M M0000 48:10 46:45 9:38 9/13 2240
969 Maddi Roman 21F F2024 Clinton CT 48:10 46:29 9:38 86/145 1756
970 Amelie Haney 24F F2024 Essex CT 48:11 46:44 9:38 87/145 1625
971 Caitlin Callahan 27F F2529 Brookline MA 48:12 46:44 9:38 66/120 162
972 Emma Saunders 45F F4549 Haddam CT 48:12 48:01 9:38 41/82 1169
973 Warren Kleeman 63M M6064 Deep River CT 48:13 47:16 9:38 19/44 712
974 Karen Rogers 66F F6569 Clinton CT 48:14 48:05 9:38 3/8 1484
975 Mike Bruening 53M M5054 Trumbull CT 48:14 46:42 9:38 71/105 140
976 Chloe Thompson 14F F1315 Madison CT 48:15 48:09 9:39 17/29 1330
977 Hannah Lund 29F F2529 Charlestown MA 48:16 46:41 9:39 67/120 797
978 Carl Thompson 50M M5054 Madison CT 48:16 48:08 9:39 72/105 1329
979 Philip Lund 29M M2529 Charlestown MA 48:16 46:41 9:39 68/98 798
980 Jeff Hoffman 45M M4549 Waterbury CT 48:17 47:11 9:39 54/93 617
981 Karol Gardner 51F F5054 Deep River CT 48:17 47:35 9:39 26/91 493
982 Caleigh Heske 18F F1619 Clinton CT 48:19 46:37 9:39 43/77 604
983 C. Blancherd 41F F4044 Lyme CT 48:19 48:15 9:39 26/59 1694
984 Greg Boretsky 57M M5559 Madison CT 48:20 47:08 9:40 39/77 2074
985 Jenna Dickes 17F F1619 Middletown CT 48:20 47:45 9:40 44/77 2205
986 Dennis Dollahite 48M M4549 Madison CT 48:21 47:38 9:40 55/93 339
987 Trevor Condren 26M M2529 Brighton MA 48:21 47:10 9:40 69/98 229
988 Katie Montano 33F F3034 Palmer AK 48:22 47:12 9:40 42/85 909
989 Melissa Sosensky 25F F2529 Brighton MA 48:22 47:10 9:40 68/120 1251
990 Mark Herring 64M M6064 Malvern PA 48:23 47:49 9:40 20/44 601
991 Rachel Linkkila 34F F3034 Chaplin CT 48:25 47:14 9:41 43/85 777
992 Martha Saunders 60F F6064 Madison CT 48:25 47:30 9:41 1/15 1686
993 Ed Keating 51M M5054 Killingworth CT 48:25 47:41 9:41 73/105 682
994 Chrissy Sollenberger 27F F2529 Berkeley CA 48:25 47:01 9:41 69/120 1246
995 Tim Dickes 51M M5054 Middletown CT 48:26 47:50 9:41 74/105 2085
996 Kate Godbout 36F F3539 Barrington RI 48:27 48:16 9:41 36/67 1539
997 Kelly Kitchell 23F F2024 Madison CT 48:28 47:02 9:41 88/145 710
998 Kirstyn Grant 28F F2529 Wallingford CT 48:28 48:12 9:41 70/120 530
999 Anthony Kidwell 49M M4549 Madison CT 48:29 47:24 9:41 56/93 698
1000 Stephanie Lobaccaro 24F F2024 Albertson NY 48:30 47:04 9:42 89/145 785
1001 Michael Hislop 27M M2529 Malden MA 48:32 47:35 9:42 70/98 612
1002 Josh McGrath 26M M2529 Medford MA 48:32 47:34 9:42 71/98 861
1003 Doug Smythe Sr 29M M2529 New York NY 48:33 47:57 9:42 72/98 1243
1004 Hemenway Coburn 20F F2024 New London CT 48:33 48:24 9:42 90/145 211
1005 Patrick Kral 36M M3539 GUILFORD CT 48:34 47:10 9:42 50/68 722
1006 Brynn Huguenel 26F F2529 Guilford CT 48:34 47:54 9:42 71/120 629
1007 Mary Gilhuly 27F F2529 Madison CT 48:34 46:15 9:42 72/120 1504
1008 Caroline Rzowski 24F F2024 Clinton CT 48:35 46:31 9:43 91/145 1725
1009 Emily Barrios 28F F2529 Philadelphia PA 48:35 48:00 9:43 73/120 63
1010 Matthew Hambor 28F F2529 Weymouth MA 48:36 47:49 9:43 74/120 561
1011 Tom Burland Jr 31M M3034 Madison CT 48:37 48:20 9:43 39/63 153
1012 Edward Podaski 62M M6064 Ivoryton CT 48:37 47:58 9:43 21/44 1057
1013 Victoria Magin 36F F3539 Clinton CT 48:38 48:19 9:43 37/67 1548
1014 Richard Ameika Jr 47M M4549 Madison CT 48:39 47:57 9:43 57/93 24
1015 Svetlana Goletz 51F F5054 Guilford CT 48:40 48:16 9:44 27/91 517
1016 Ann Goodwin 59F F5559 Essex CT 48:40 47:13 9:44 13/41 520
1017 John Nann 52M M5054 Madison CT 48:41 47:38 9:44 75/105 938
1018 Chelsey Barrios 26F F2529 Washington DC 48:41 48:08 9:44 75/120 62
1019 Jonathan Foster 28M M2529 Washington DC 48:42 48:07 9:44 73/98 467
1020 Ian Lowell 39M M3539 Southbury CT 48:44 46:59 9:44 51/68 790
1021 Jim Sorensen 45M M4549 New canaan CT 48:44 47:50 9:44 58/93 1250
1022 Barbara Highkin 41F F4044 Guilford CT 48:47 48:03 9:45 27/59 2092
1023 Farrell Gilvydis 35F F3539 Hinsdale IL 48:48 48:37 9:45 38/67 1543
1024 Mark Scherban 43M M4044 Cedar Grove NJ 48:52 47:36 9:46 53/69 1175
1025 Amara Litten 32F F3034 Cromwell CT 48:52 48:33 9:46 44/85 779
1026 Jack Filsinger 21M M2024 Agoura Hills CA 48:52 48:28 9:46 54/67 430
1027 Nancy Olsen 64F F6064 Clinton CT 48:53 48:31 9:46 2/15 982
1028 Patrick Canavan 22M M2024 Old saybrook CT 48:53 46:46 9:46 55/67 169
1029 Andrew Sherman 14M M1315 Ivoryton CT 48:55 45:51 9:47 44/58 1208
1030 Meghan Ferrara 32F F3034 Madison CT 48:55 48:42 9:47 45/85 423
1031 Valerie Milici 25F F2529 Storrs CT 48:55 47:28 9:47 76/120 892
1032 Bryan Gopian 29M M2529 Shelton CT 48:55 47:20 9:47 74/98 522
1033 May Mark 14F F1315 Wakefield RI 48:55 48:52 9:47 18/29 1611
1034 Mark Mamula 60M M6064 Madison CT 48:55 47:09 9:47 22/44 821
1035 Debra Merut 52F F5054 Madison CT 48:58 47:17 9:47 28/91 1642
1036 Lainey Congdon 25F F2529 Clinton CT 48:58 47:55 9:47 77/120 230
1037 Jessica Almonte Murray 30F F3034 Melrose MA 48:58 47:09 9:47 46/85 15
1038 Jillian Buonanno 30F F3034 Houston TX 48:58 48:17 9:47 47/85 145
1039 Ellen Nichele 50F F5054 Old Lyme CT 49:00 48:18 9:48 29/91 950
1040 Sarah Johnson 36F F3539 Clinton CT 49:00 48:11 9:48 39/67 664
1041 Katie Botti 29F F2529 Westbrook CT 49:01 47:43 9:48 78/120 117
1042 Bill Mark 50M M5054 Wakefield RI 49:01 48:58 9:48 76/105 1613
1043 Robbie Guzzio 13M M1315 Kennett Square PA 49:02 48:11 9:48 45/58 1638
1044 Regina Citrin 52F F5054 Madison CT 49:02 48:24 9:48 30/91 1633
1045 T. Reveliothy 36F F3539 Madison CT 49:04 47:57 9:48 40/67 2020
1046 Alicia Mirando 46F F4549 Clinton CT 49:05 48:03 9:49 42/82 907
1047 Geoff Cartier 39M M3539 Madison CT 49:06 47:34 9:49 52/68 179
1048 Taryn Mockus 25F F2529 Hummelstown PA 49:06 47:38 9:49 79/120 908
1049 Daniel Attivissimo 30M M3034 Norwalk CT 49:07 47:42 9:49 40/63 46
1050 Jeff Dziegielewski 55M M5559 Madison CT 49:07 47:18 9:49 40/77 370
1051 Bruce Goodwin 62M M6064 New Orleans LA 49:08 47:40 9:49 23/44 521
1052 Jessica Hoover 31F F3034 Branford CT 49:08 47:28 9:49 48/85 1689
1053 Christian Norman 44M M4044 Guilford CT 49:10 48:15 9:50 54/69 960
1054 Miller Salvo 14M M1315 Madison CT 49:14 49:12 9:50 46/58 1158
1055 Roisin Beirne 16F F1619 Madison CT 49:14 47:48 9:50 45/77 1578
1056 Margaret Amble 54F F5054 9999 CT 49:15 48:54 9:51 31/91 2083
1057 Amanda Swain 38F F3539 Madison CT 49:15 48:31 9:51 41/67 1290
1058 Dan Langevin 33M M3034 Brooklyn NY 49:16 47:51 9:51 41/63 743
1059 Meghan Cummings 23F F2024 Richmond VA 49:18 48:23 9:51 92/145 261
1060 Amy Lee 52F F5054 Madison CT 49:18 48:27 9:51 32/91 756
1061 Chris Thomas 21M M2024 Colts neck NJ 49:19 48:01 9:51 56/67 1319
1062 Laura Tao 30F F3034 New York NY 49:19 47:55 9:51 49/85 1304
1063 Christopher Ryan 50M M5054 Madison CT 49:19 49:03 9:51 77/105 1140
1064 Gabby Thomas 19F F1619 Colts neck NJ 49:20 48:03 9:52 46/77 1322
1065 Lynne Hubbard 55F F5559 Madison CT 49:21 48:14 9:52 14/41 624
1066 Kevin Sliwinski 36M M3539 Stratford CT 49:21 47:53 9:52 53/68 1745
1067 Melissa Dest 34F F3034 Clinton CT 49:22 47:53 9:52 50/85 2016
1068 Edina Torgyekes 43F F4044 Guilford CT 49:22 48:05 9:52 28/59 1476
1069 Shirlee Bochanis 47F F4549 Westbrook CT 49:23 49:18 9:52 43/82 2271
1070 Meg Reile 28F F2529 New York NY 49:24 49:04 9:52 80/120 1097
1071 Stephanie Berry 42F F4044 Madison CT 49:24 48:11 9:52 29/59 89
1072 Kathleen Downes 20F F2024 Madison CT 49:25 48:11 9:53 93/145 357
1073 Caitlin Keenan 22F F2024 Madison CT 49:25 48:12 9:53 94/145 685
1074 Julie Keenan 20F F2024 Madison CT 49:25 48:14 9:53 95/145 686
1075 Christopher McGarry 58M M5559 Essex CT 49:26 48:28 9:53 41/77 860
1076 Sierra Harger 21F F2024 Ivoryton Ct 49:31 49:06 9:54 96/145 571
1077 Colby Shannon 33F F3034 Madison CT 49:32 48:34 9:54 51/85 1190
1078 Patrick Shannon 36M M3539 Madison CT 49:32 48:33 9:54 54/68 1193
1079 Vincent Palladino 65M M6569 New York NY 49:32 48:17 9:54 9/21 999
1080 Lexi Norman-Gohn 23F F2024 Old Lyme CT 49:33 48:40 9:54 97/145 961
1081 Kiran Pathy 12M M0012 M CT 49:34 49:15 9:54 27/49 1676
1082 Catherine Burland 29F F2529 Madison CT 49:35 49:15 9:55 81/120 148
1083 Lynn Hagan 53F F5054 Madison CT 49:35 48:03 9:55 33/91 2242
1084 Beth Richmond 53F F5054 Stamford CT 49:35 48:04 9:55 34/91 2012
1085 James Weselcouch 63M M6064 East haddam CT 49:36 49:12 9:55 24/44 1418
1086 Maureen Mulcay 32F F3034 New Haven CT 49:37 47:53 9:55 52/85 1634
1087 Sophia Roman 19F F1619 Clinton CT 49:38 47:57 9:55 47/77 1125
1088 Stuart Rattray 67M M6569 Madison CT 49:39 48:23 9:55 10/21 1085
1089 Jennifer Blaha 32F F3034 Lynn MA 49:39 48:06 9:55 53/85 99
1090 Caitlin Papa 28F F2529 Verona NJ 49:39 48:18 9:55 82/120 1010
1091 Stephen Sheiffele 34M M3034 North Branford CT 49:40 47:41 9:56 42/63 1205
1092 Colleen Stankewich 46F F4549 Guilford CT 49:40 48:47 9:56 44/82 1261
1093 Maggie Klin 18F F1619 Essex CT 49:43 48:34 9:56 48/77 714
1094 Jill Kramer 47F F4549 Madison CT 49:43 48:43 9:56 45/82 725
1095 Vicki Swan 61F F6064 Madison CT 49:43 49:12 9:56 3/15 2001
1096 Elle Petra 14F F1315 Guilford CT 49:43 48:17 9:56 19/29 1039
1097 Abby Kramer 19F F1619 Madison CT 49:43 48:44 9:56 49/77 724
1098 Craig Canfield 30M M3034 New Haven CT 49:45 48:12 9:57 43/63 170
1099 Michael R. 41M M4044 Madison CT 49:47 48:38 9:57 55/69 1752
1100 Meg MacGregor 49F F4549 Madison CT 49:49 49:11 9:57 46/82 2225
1101 Lesley Colburn 29F F2529 Madison CT 49:51 48:53 9:58 83/120 220
1102 Amy Papantonio 29F F2529 Deep River CT 49:52 48:54 9:58 84/120 1013
1103 Chris Foster 29M M2529 Mystic CT 49:52 48:44 9:58 75/98 466
1104 Elizabeth Langevin 28F F2529 Somerville MA 49:52 48:27 9:58 85/120 744
1105 Michelle Brei 38F F3539 Branford CT 49:52 48:16 9:58 42/67 1656
1106 Jay Pulaski 33M M3034 Berlin CT 49:53 48:05 9:58 44/63 1073
1107 Scott Taylor 55M M5559 Madison CT 49:55 47:47 9:59 42/77 1314
1108 Elizabeth Burland 23F F2024 Madison CT 49:55 49:35 9:59 98/145 149
1109 Rachel Artus 20F F2024 Killingworth CT 49:57 48:13 9:59 99/145 1765
1110 Ellie Pinchbeck 18F F1619 Guilford Ct 49:57 48:48 9:59 50/77 1047
1111 John VanOstenhridse 14M M1315 Madison CT 49:57 49:57 9:59 47/58 2258
1112 Ashley Sherman 18F F1619 Ivoryton CT 49:58 46:57 9:59 51/77 1209
1113 Anna Mariani 23F F2024 Boston MA 49:59 49:09 9:59 100/145 829
1114 Jeniene Ferguson 57F F5559 Hamden CT 49:59 48:32 9:59 15/41 421
1115 James Gallo 49M M4549 Yonkers NY 49:59 48:39 9:59 59/93 487
1116 Mark Rutan 59M M5559 Northborough MA 49:59 49:55 9:59 43/77 1137
1117 Tim Manko 26M M2529 Madison CT 49:59 48:03 9:59 76/98 824
1118 Robert LaFrance 56M M5559 Clinton CT 50:01 47:54 10:00 44/77 1687
1119 Doug Idelson 46M M4549 Branford CT 50:02 48:25 10:00 60/93 1657
1120 Peter Murray 34M M3034 Melrose MA 50:02 48:12 10:00 45/63 934
1121 Emma Barnes 23F F2024 Lawrenceville NJ 50:02 48:49 10:00 101/145 59
1122 Michael Derken 53M M5054 Madison CT 50:03 48:32 10:00 78/105 309
1123 Darcy Allen 45F F4549 East Haddam CT 50:03 48:59 10:00 47/82 13
1124 Jiqin Ma 50F F5054 Madison CT 50:06 48:30 10:01 35/91 804
1125 Ashlyn Lower 17F F1619 Middlefield CT 50:06 48:34 10:01 52/77 792
1126 Leslie Gravel 34F F3034 Somerville MA 50:08 49:29 10:01 54/85 532
1127 Sarah Taylor 29F F2529 Madison CT 50:09 48:01 10:01 86/120 1313
1128 Emily Prete 28F F2529 Milldale, CT CT 50:09 48:42 10:01 87/120 1068
1129 Jason Bagley 30M M3034 New Haven CT 50:09 47:51 10:01 46/63 52
1130 Len Mariani 54M M5054 Old saybrook CT 50:11 49:22 10:02 79/105 830
1131 Brian Beirne 14M M1315 Madison CT 50:11 48:37 10:02 48/58 1577
1132 Donna Harvey 55F F5559 Clinton CT 50:12 48:52 10:02 16/41 580
1133 Kristen Conlon 38F F3539 East Haven CT 50:13 49:53 10:02 43/67 1549
1134 Julie Burland 58F F5559 Madison CT 50:13 49:53 10:02 17/41 150
1135 Jaclyn Milicia 27F F2529 Branford CT 50:13 48:47 10:02 88/120 1560
1136 Stanley Latkowski 52M M5054 Branford CT 50:14 48:10 10:02 80/105 752
1137 Molly Berky 25F F2529 Madison CT 50:15 49:34 10:03 89/120 84
1138 Shelly Delaney 18F F1619 Cromwell CT 50:15 49:52 10:03 53/77 2017
1139 Jennifer Rodriguez 47F F4549 Madison Ct 50:15 50:04 10:03 48/82 1123
1140 Brian Angiolet 43M M4044 Madison CT 50:17 49:35 10:03 56/69 37
1141 Maya Schofield 38F F3539 Madison CT 50:18 49:17 10:03 44/67 1183
1142 Damian Gunningsmith 32M M3034 Trumansburg NY 50:19 48:08 10:03 47/63 555
1143 Kathleen Griffith 67F F6569 Madison CT 50:20 49:39 10:04 4/8 541
1144 Carl Fortuna 53M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 50:20 48:44 10:04 81/105 463
1145 Todd Merrian 31M M3034 Weymouth MA 50:20 50:03 10:04 48/63 1706
1146 Mario Ponzio 30M M3034 New Haven CT 50:20 48:17 10:04 49/63 1720
1147 Jeffrey Fortuna 11M M0012 Middletown CT 50:21 48:44 10:04 28/49 464
1148 Alphonse Mele 36M M3539 Madison CT 50:22 48:18 10:04 55/68 882
1149 Christine Mele 35F F3539 Madison CT 50:22 48:18 10:04 45/67 883
1150 Jan Frymyer 54M M5054 Clinton CT 50:22 49:45 10:04 82/105 475
1151 Joseph LiPuma 48M M4549 Clinton CT 50:23 49:41 10:04 61/93 778
1152 Matt Trumbley 35M M3539 Prospect CT 50:23 47:03 10:04 56/68 2236
1153 Jack Brockwell 18M M1619 Niantic CT 50:23 48:44 10:04 36/41 1640
1154 Kate Nimety 38F F3539 Branford CT 50:25 49:17 10:05 46/67 951
1155 Emilee Surber 10F F0012 Deep River CT 50:26 49:51 10:05 16/39 1582
1156 Heather Surber 44F F4044 Deep River CT 50:27 49:52 10:05 30/59 1580
1157 Greg Thomas 50M M5054 Middletown NJ 50:28 49:29 10:05 83/105 1323
1158 Ethan Coe 15M M1315 MAdison CT 50:29 48:25 10:05 49/58 218
1159 Piers Dickinson 47M M4549 Madison Ct 50:29 49:25 10:05 62/93 320
1160 Robert Brandau 55M M5559 Madison Ct 50:29 47:36 10:05 45/77 124
1161 Kaitlin DeStefano 32F F3034 Guilford CT 50:30 49:30 10:06 55/85 313
1162 Scott Miller 48M M4549 Westbrook CT 50:30 49:46 10:06 63/93 899
1163 Phoebe Dickinson 13F F1315 Madison CT 50:31 49:26 10:06 20/29 319
1164 Diana Hull 59F F5559 Madison CT 50:31 49:59 10:06 18/41 630
1165 Olivia Anderson 17F F1619 Old Greenwich CT 50:31 50:13 10:06 54/77 2230
1166 Willa Heuly 21F F2024 Seattle WA 50:32 49:59 10:06 102/145 1481
1167 Entry 1681 Unknown 0M M0000 50:32 50:25 10:06 10/13 1681
1168 Charlotte Hevly 19F F1619 Seattle WA 50:32 50:01 10:06 55/77 605
1169 Kyle Fischer 31M M3034 Austin TX 50:34 49:05 10:06 50/63 435
1170 Regina Kosior 34F F3034 Durham CT 50:34 49:45 10:06 56/85 721
1171 Susie Kesselring 48F F4549 Guilford CT 50:34 49:33 10:06 49/82 2276
1172 Laura Wellington 50F F5054 Madison CT 50:34 48:28 10:06 36/91 1416
1173 Matt Sherwood 27M M2529 Madison CT 50:35 48:32 10:07 77/98 1214
1174 Susan Anderson 48F F4549 Old Greenwich CT 50:35 48:58 10:07 50/82 2229
1175 Torin Peterson 31M M3034 Portland ME 50:36 49:28 10:07 51/63 1038
1176 Meghan Herrington 33F F3034 Charlotte NC 50:36 49:48 10:07 57/85 602
1177 Diana Podaski 33F F3034 Charlestown MA 50:36 49:58 10:07 58/85 1056
1178 Frederick Franco 55M M5559 Branford CT 50:38 50:28 10:07 46/77 471
1179 Tess Bialobrzeski 18F F1619 Madison CT 50:40 49:26 10:08 56/77 96
1180 Morgan Lovely 24F F2024 West Warwick RI 50:40 48:46 10:08 103/145 788
1181 Tom Burland 58M M5559 Madison CT 50:40 50:25 10:08 47/77 152
1182 Entry 1645 Unknown 0M M0000 50:41 49:32 10:08 11/13 1645
1183 Allison Fitzgerald 54F F5054 Seattle WA 50:42 50:09 10:08 37/91 1480
1184 Leslie Palumbo 51F F5054 Madison CT 50:42 50:17 10:08 38/91 1003
1185 Mike Dore 75M M7579 Westbrook CT 50:44 50:38 10:08 1/4 344
1186 Cindy Downie 54F F5054 Ivoryton CT 50:45 50:20 10:09 39/91 1587
1187 Debbie Hager 53F F5054 Cortlandt Manor NY 50:45 49:27 10:09 40/91 559
1188 Gail Butler 28F F2529 Branford CT 50:45 50:00 10:09 90/120 1730
1189 Renata Diotalevi 23F F2024 Madison CT 50:45 49:38 10:09 104/145 329
1190 Christopher Papa 30M M3034 Verona NJ 50:46 49:26 10:09 52/63 1011
1191 Linda Milici 59F F5559 Branford CT 50:47 49:20 10:09 19/41 891
1192 Sarah Enos 37F F3539 Beverly MA 50:48 49:44 10:09 47/67 385
1193 Caroline Napoli 20F F2024 GUILFORD CT 50:48 49:47 10:09 105/145 940
1194 Louisa Nann 17F F1619 Madison CT 50:49 49:45 10:09 57/77 939
1195 Timothy Lee 49M M4549 Madison CT 50:50 49:24 10:10 64/93 759
1196 Janet Whaley 53F F5054 Deep River CT 50:50 50:03 10:10 41/91 1422
1197 Shelby Smith 21F F2024 West Hartford CT 50:50 50:28 10:10 106/145 1711
1198 Rebecca Anderson 18F F1619 Madison CT 50:51 49:30 10:10 58/77 33
1199 Hannah Makula 20F F2024 Guilford CT 50:51 49:11 10:10 107/145 816
1200 Raymond Anderson 54M M5054 Madison CT 50:52 49:33 10:10 84/105 32
1201 Victoria Chiappa 22F F2024 Westbrook CT 50:54 48:47 10:10 108/145 1534
1202 Kailey Connelly 11F F0012 Madison CT 50:55 50:07 10:11 17/39 233
1203 Emily Connelly 16F F1619 Madison CT 50:55 50:06 10:11 59/77 232
1204 Maggie Wagner 38F F3539 Milton MA 50:55 49:49 10:11 48/67 1391
1205 Sarah Wagner 22F F2024 Clinton CT 50:56 49:48 10:11 109/145 1392
1206 Chris Walker 52M M5054 Madison CT 50:58 48:19 10:11 85/105 1690
1207 Paddy Quinn 51M M5054 Deep River CT 50:59 49:41 10:11 86/105 1078
1208 Chris Kenney 49M M4549 Essex CT 51:00 50:12 10:12 65/93 1672
1209 Keara Dolan 27F F2529 Yarmouth Port MA 51:01 50:17 10:12 91/120 336
1210 JILL BERMAN 63F F6064 Coral Gables FL 51:02 50:38 10:12 4/15 86
1211 Ryan Dolan 25M M2529 Madison CT 51:02 50:17 10:12 78/98 338
1212 Carmela D-Amato 35F F3539 Durham CT 51:03 49:29 10:12 49/67 1479
1213 Brady Dolan 28M M2529 Madison CT 51:04 50:18 10:12 79/98 335
1214 Jessica Solomon 21F F2024 Durham CT 51:05 50:02 10:13 110/145 1248
1215 Kayla McAvoy 23F F2024 Portsmouth NH 51:06 50:16 10:13 111/145 847
1216 Aggie Solomon 52F F5054 Durham CT 51:07 50:05 10:13 42/91 1247
1217 Brian Shannon 58M M5559 Old lyme CT 51:07 49:25 10:13 48/77 1189
1218 Michael Lamothe 57M M5559 Madison CT 51:08 49:24 10:13 49/77 739
1219 Taylor Weischet 18F F1619 Guilford CT 51:11 49:30 10:14 60/77 1408
1220 William J. Mills III 63M M6064 Greenport NY 51:11 50:26 10:14 25/44 904
1221 Jill Stadterman 25F F2529 Madison CT 51:12 50:43 10:14 92/120 1258
1222 Paul Hutson 29M M2529 Herndon VA 51:12 49:48 10:14 80/98 640
1223 Ian Wellington 23M M2024 MADISON CT 51:13 49:07 10:14 57/67 1414
1224 Maryann Francischelli 56F F5559 Madison Ct 51:15 50:12 10:15 20/41 469
1225 Scott Houghton 48M M4549 Madison CT 51:15 50:02 10:15 66/93 2263
1226 Stephen Slaven 45M M4549 Robbinsville NJ 51:16 49:54 10:15 67/93 1224
1227 Mark Rapuano 53M M5054 Clinton CT 51:16 49:55 10:15 87/105 1081
1228 Brian Lewis 65M M6569 Cornelius NC 51:16 50:35 10:15 11/21 776
1229 Reese Fortier 15F F1315 Severna Park MD 51:18 49:24 10:15 21/29 462
1230 Rob Marzitelli 57M M5559 Madison CT 51:19 50:55 10:15 50/77 837
1231 Charlie Fenollosa 12M M0012 Guilford CT 51:19 50:33 10:15 29/49 418
1232 Ted Hackett 60M M6064 Old Lyme CT 51:19 49:24 10:15 26/44 557
1233 Freddy Bonz 12M M0012 Guilford CT 51:20 50:33 10:16 30/49 114
1234 Kristin Tilton 47F F4549 Madison CT 51:20 50:36 10:16 51/82 1346
1235 Jeffrey Pulaski 59M M5559 Kensington CT 51:21 49:35 10:16 51/77 1074
1236 Anne Smith 51F F5054 Madison CT 51:23 50:37 10:16 43/91 1232
1237 Liam Feeney 17M M1619 Philadelphia PA 51:25 50:30 10:17 37/41 413
1238 Robert Caligan 65M M6569 Madison CT 51:27 49:31 10:17 12/21 160
1239 Tony Poccia 59M M5559 Guilford CT 51:31 49:43 10:18 52/77 1055
1240 Frank Maglione 30M M3034 Killingworth CT 51:32 50:55 10:18 53/63 811
1241 Christine D'Antonio 42F F4044 Marshfield MA 51:33 48:32 10:18 31/59 278
1242 Mya D'Antonio 12F F0012 Marshfield MA 51:34 48:34 10:18 18/39 280
1243 William Huhn 74M M7074 Guilford CT 51:34 50:15 10:18 5/10 2030
1244 Laura Zdon 26F F2529 Madison Ct 51:36 51:22 10:19 93/120 1461
1245 Jackson Malary 12M M0012 Madison CT 51:36 51:24 10:19 31/49 818
1246 Cindy Taylor 56F F5559 Madison CT 51:36 49:28 10:19 21/41 1309
1247 Adam Ballantine 33M M3034 Madison CT 51:37 50:15 10:19 54/63 1532
1248 Heather Berkley 26F F2529 Portsmouth RI 51:38 50:14 10:19 94/120 1528
1249 Barb Chupp 52F F5054 Madison CT 51:38 50:48 10:19 44/91 204
1250 John Harrington 59M M5559 Madison CT 51:40 51:22 10:20 53/77 575
1251 Kip Godbout 38M M3539 Barrington RI 51:42 49:44 10:20 57/68 1540
1252 Joely Pothier 11F F0012 Paoli PA 51:43 50:05 10:20 19/39 1065
1253 CJ Morgan 10M M0012 Madison CT 51:43 49:50 10:20 32/49 1552
1254 Cici Morgan 46F F4549 Madison CT 51:44 49:52 10:20 52/82 1551
1255 Stephanie Barker 34F F3034 Guilford CT 51:44 49:47 10:20 59/85 58
1256 Kathleen Connolly 39F F3539 Alexandria VA 51:45 50:45 10:21 50/67 236
1257 Jeanette C. 44F F4044 Attleboro MA 51:46 50:20 10:21 32/59 2034
1258 Larry Rastow 59M M5559 Sunnyvale CA 51:47 50:21 10:21 54/77 2033
1259 Alice Wood 20F F2024 Madison CT 51:47 49:38 10:21 112/145 1444
1260 David Starensier 50M M5054 ASPEN CO 51:48 50:57 10:21 88/105 1265
1261 Jim Grimaldi 64M M6064 Higganum CT 51:48 50:43 10:21 27/44 544
1262 Kerri Sherneski 45F F4549 Wallingford CT 51:50 51:06 10:22 53/82 1212
1263 Geri-Ann Ristow 46F F4549 Middletown CT 51:50 51:15 10:22 54/82 1115
1264 Noel Petra 45M M4549 Guilford CT 51:52 51:05 10:22 68/93 1041
1265 Max Petra 12M M0012 Guilford CT 51:52 51:07 10:22 33/49 1040
1266 Kayden Ackley 29M M2529 Waterbury CT 51:54 50:00 10:22 81/98 3
1267 William Riccio 15M M1315 Clinton CT 51:55 48:57 10:23 50/58 1106
1268 Mario Mazzarella 12M M0012 Madison CT 51:56 51:40 10:23 34/49 1680
1269 James Barber 13M M1315 Madison CT 51:56 51:38 10:23 51/58 1558
1270 Nicholas Pomper 17M M1619 Washington DC 51:56 49:43 10:23 38/41 1061
1271 Janis Fratamico 47F F4549 Paoli PA 51:57 50:57 10:23 55/82 472
1272 Erin Mason 17F F1619 Madison CT 51:58 50:30 10:23 61/77 1483
1273 Mary Levesque 22F F2024 Madison CT 51:59 50:31 10:23 113/145 1697
1274 Pinar Kodaman 44F F4044 Guilford CT 51:59 51:53 10:23 33/59 719
1275 Lisa Roman 49F F4549 Clinton CT 52:00 50:21 10:24 56/82 1124
1276 Maria Moran 50F F5054 Clinton CT 52:01 50:20 10:24 45/91 915
1277 Emily Clorite 17F F1619 Madison CT 52:03 49:55 10:24 62/77 8
1278 Brad Pitman 45M M4549 Ivoryton CT 52:04 51:04 10:24 69/93 1049
1279 Elise Tosatti 30F F3034 Westbrook CT 52:05 51:48 10:25 60/85 1352
1280 Tom Hobin 16M M1619 Madison CT 52:06 50:01 10:25 39/41 613
1281 Maureen Beshar 56F F5559 Madison CT 52:06 51:06 10:25 22/41 95
1282 Isabel Kelly 16F F1619 Madison CT 52:08 51:50 10:25 63/77 691
1283 Maki Kelly 53F F5054 Madison CT 52:08 51:50 10:25 46/91 692
1284 Vivianne Mascia 51F F5054 Madison CT 52:12 51:19 10:26 47/91 839
1285 Michael Zimmerman 29M M2529 Brooklyn NY 52:14 50:27 10:26 82/98 1464
1286 Sam DosSantos 13M M1315 Arlington MA 52:15 51:21 10:27 52/58 347
1287 Joseph DosSantos 45M M4549 Arlington MA 52:19 51:23 10:27 70/93 346
1288 Kirsten Dolan 23F F2024 Madison CT 52:19 51:34 10:27 114/145 337
1289 Lynn Cyr 52F F5054 Westbrook CT 52:19 51:02 10:27 48/91 265
1290 Steven B. 0M M0000 Branford CT 52:20 50:30 10:28 12/13 1782
1291 Jack Rickelman 10M M0012 Madison CT 52:21 51:02 10:28 35/49 1596
1292 Bill Rickelman 46M M4549 Madison CT 52:23 51:04 10:28 71/93 1595
1293 Kitty Flannery 70F F7074 Moodus CT 52:23 51:19 10:28 1/3 445
1294 Jack DosSantos 11M M0012 Arlington MA 52:24 51:30 10:28 36/49 345
1295 John Morgan 59M M5559 Madison CT 52:24 51:09 10:28 55/77 1772
1296 Rich Ministro 41M M4044 Bristol CT 52:25 51:54 10:29 57/69 905
1297 Christine Mulligan 50F F5054 North Branford CT 52:25 50:58 10:29 49/91 927
1298 Christopher Gambardella 10M M0012 Guilford CT 52:26 50:29 10:29 37/49 489
1299 Chris Gambardella 41M M4044 Stratford CT 52:27 50:30 10:29 58/69 488
1300 Zane Rooney 28M M2529 Madison CT 52:28 49:56 10:29 83/98 1555
1301 Connie Fanelli 61F F6064 Madison CT 52:31 51:41 10:30 5/15 398
1302 Sophia Daddario 13F F1315 North Stonington CT 52:32 51:43 10:30 22/29 271
1303 Richard Fanelli 62M M6064 Madison CT 52:33 51:44 10:30 28/44 399
1304 Patrick Saucier 50M M5054 Madison CT 52:34 51:53 10:30 89/105 1168
1305 Matthew Cyr 19M M1619 Westbrook CT 52:35 51:19 10:31 40/41 266
1306 Brian Connolly 46M M4549 Rocky Hill CT 52:35 51:33 10:31 72/93 234
1307 Tim Propeck 70M M7074 Port ludlow WA 52:35 50:55 10:31 6/10 1071
1308 Teresa Connolly 43F F4044 Rocky Hill CT 52:36 51:32 10:31 34/59 237
1309 Gary Grimaldi 59M M5559 Bogota NJ 52:36 51:32 10:31 56/77 543
1310 Katherine Shaughnessy 16F F1619 Madison CT 52:38 51:19 10:31 64/77 1198
1311 Meredith Dow 29F F2529 Clinton CT 52:38 52:14 10:31 95/120 350
1312 Amy Trahant 46F F4549 Clinton CT 52:39 51:39 10:31 57/82 1775
1313 Diane Daych 58F F5559 Madison CT 52:39 51:09 10:31 23/41 291
1314 Sarah Fryxell 37F F3539 Westbrook CT 52:41 51:28 10:32 51/67 476
1315 Douglas Whittaker 45M M4549 Deep River CT 52:42 50:42 10:32 73/93 1428
1316 Dion Cocoros 48M M4549 Wilton CT 52:42 51:28 10:32 74/93 215
1317 Ray Bovich 55M M5559 Clinton CT 52:42 51:36 10:32 57/77 121
1318 Alex Cocoros 13M M1315 Wilton CT 52:44 52:19 10:32 53/58 214
1319 Brett Reidy 54M M5054 Bethesda MD 52:46 51:39 10:33 90/105 1095
1320 Barb OLeary 63F F6064 Deep river CT 52:46 52:03 10:33 6/15 980
1321 Richard Walsh 75M M7579 Old Lyme CT 52:49 52:47 10:33 2/4 1396
1322 David Sawyter 43M M4044 Madison CT 52:52 51:26 10:34 59/69 1712
1323 Maria Musante 37F F3539 Old Greenwich CT 52:54 51:52 10:34 52/67 935
1324 Anne MacGlaflin 43F F4044 Claremont NY 52:54 51:37 10:34 35/59 1701
1325 Elsbeth Getto 50F F5054 Norwell MA 52:56 52:05 10:35 50/91 505
1326 Brett DiMartinis 45M M4549 Plymouth MA 52:57 50:09 10:35 75/93 325
1327 Cassandra Scully 25F F2529 Higganum CT 52:57 51:31 10:35 96/120 1185
1328 Maria Iennaco 20F F2024 Madison CT 52:59 52:18 10:35 115/145 648
1329 Nicole Francischelli 20F F2024 Madison CT 52:59 52:21 10:35 116/145 470
1330 Shannon Baker 50F F5054 Madison CT 53:01 52:03 10:36 51/91 2262
1331 Robert Perrotti 56M M5559 Middletown CT 53:02 51:31 10:36 58/77 1031
1332 Mary Margaret Perrotti 56F F5559 Middletown CT 53:02 51:31 10:36 24/41 1030
1333 Tina Edwards 50F F5054 Madison CT 53:02 52:03 10:36 52/91 374
1334 Lisa MacDougald 51F F5054 Madison CT 53:04 51:49 10:36 53/91 807
1335 Samantha Laquerre 27F F2529 West Warwick RI 53:05 50:08 10:37 97/120 747
1336 Margeaux Podaski 33F F3034 Charlestown RI 53:05 52:28 10:37 61/85 1059
1337 Dina Donofrio 53F F5054 Madison CT 53:05 50:55 10:37 54/91 340
1338 Victor Puscas 50F F5054 Plainfield IL 53:07 52:10 10:37 55/91 1077
1339 Elizabeth Kingsbury-Puscas 52F F5054 Plainfield IL 53:07 52:10 10:37 56/91 703
1340 Jessica O'Neill 48F F4549 Windham NH 53:10 51:52 10:38 58/82 985
1341 Jerry Perkins 56M M5559 Belle Mead NJ 53:11 51:07 10:38 59/77 1029
1342 Patrick Vivero 58M M5559 Killingworth CT 53:11 52:32 10:38 60/77 1378
1343 Bob Stanners 56M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 53:12 51:10 10:38 61/77 1264
1344 Jessica Demar 40F F4044 Westbrook CT 53:12 51:53 10:38 36/59 297
1345 Carolyn Henry 55F F5559 Old Saybrook CT 53:13 52:35 10:38 25/41 598
1346 Alisha Darin 26F F2529 Killingworth CT 53:15 51:41 10:39 98/120 282
1347 Anita Darin 53F F5054 Deep River CT 53:15 51:42 10:39 57/91 283
1348 Ella Bennett 12F F0012 Madison CT 53:16 51:44 10:39 20/39 1546
1349 Beth Stirling 25F F2529 New York NY 53:20 52:59 10:40 99/120 1279
1350 Maggie Kilday 27F F2529 Whaltam MA 53:21 53:11 10:40 100/120 1896
1351 Wendi Macneil 48F F4549 East Haddam CT 53:21 51:10 10:40 59/82 2105
1352 Kerry Hutson 51F F5054 Herndon VA 53:22 52:00 10:40 58/91 638
1353 Robert Grissom 31M M3034 Chicago IL 53:22 51:38 10:40 55/63 546
1354 Allison Grissom 32F F3034 Chicago IL 53:24 51:38 10:40 62/85 545
1355 Randi Diemand 48F F4549 Madison CT 53:25 52:01 10:41 60/82 322
1356 Catie LeMontangue 19F F1619 Clinton CT 53:30 52:56 10:42 65/77 768
1357 Ashley Artus 22F F2024 Killingworth CT 53:30 51:49 10:42 117/145 1766
1358 Aaron Allen 9M M0012 East Haddam CT 53:32 52:27 10:42 38/49 12
1359 Sophia Kyrcz 60F F6064 Madison CT 53:33 52:07 10:42 7/15 733
1360 Chris Doyle 40M M4044 North Haven CT 53:34 53:18 10:42 60/69 1566
1361 Sarah Doyle 40F F4044 North Haven CT 53:35 53:19 10:43 37/59 1565
1362 Connie Tenedine 36F F3539 North Haven CT 53:36 53:20 10:43 53/67 1569
1363 David Moloney 49M M4549 Madison CT 53:36 52:07 10:43 76/93 1
1364 Rachel Salvo 44F F4044 Madison CT 53:37 53:34 10:43 38/59 1159
1365 Christina Fontaine 41F F4044 Salem CT 53:37 52:22 10:43 39/59 456
1366 Neyah Bennett 43M M4044 Madison CT 53:38 52:05 10:43 61/69 1547
1367 Allison Duncan 20F F2024 Madison CT 53:38 52:28 10:43 118/145 366
1368 Courtney Kelly 34F F3034 Madison CT 53:39 52:10 10:43 63/85 689
1369 Alyssa Occhiboi 21F F2024 Guilford CT 53:40 52:49 10:44 119/145 969
1370 James Duncan 64M M6064 Madison CT 53:40 52:30 10:44 29/44 367
1371 Linda Abrahams 64F F6064 Branford CT 53:42 53:10 10:44 8/15 2
1372 Brittni Michaelis 26F F2529 Guilford CT 53:42 52:33 10:44 101/120 887
1373 Alissa Rams 20F F2024 Guilford CT 53:43 52:41 10:44 120/145 1695
1374 Lisa Lambert 42F F4044 Dover MA 53:49 52:42 10:45 40/59 737
1375 Davide Passaretti 26M M2529 Old Lyme CT 53:49 52:05 10:45 84/98 1024
1376 Jeri Farrell 49F F4549 Sugar Grove IL 53:50 52:51 10:46 61/82 1487
1377 Stephanie Farrell 43F F4044 Killingworth CT 53:50 52:51 10:46 41/59 1489
1378 Kathy Ellis 44F F4044 Weatogue CT 53:51 53:22 10:46 42/59 380
1379 Isabella Antonangeli 18F F1619 Madison CT 53:52 52:45 10:46 66/77 39
1380 Chet Kirby 56M M5559 Madison CT 53:54 52:34 10:46 62/77 706
1381 Lynsey Kirby 21F F2024 Madison CT 53:54 52:34 10:46 121/145 708
1382 David Kaplan 24M M2024 Boston MA 53:54 52:30 10:46 58/67 670
1383 David Berggren 57M M5559 Salem CT 53:56 52:26 10:47 63/77 80
1384 Harry Stark 65M M6569 Danbury CT 53:56 52:52 10:47 13/21 1268
1385 Ariana Pappas 25F F2529 New york NY 53:57 52:20 10:47 102/120 1015
1386 Katie Gallagher 32F F3034 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA 53:57 52:44 10:47 64/85 486
1387 DEBI COLLINS 51F F5054 MIDDLETOWN CT 53:58 52:19 10:47 59/91 222
1388 Geraldo Gonzalez 28M M2529 San Francisco CA 53:59 52:55 10:47 85/98 518
1389 Grace MacLEOD 19F F1619 Madison CT 54:02 52:19 10:48 67/77 810
1390 Douglas Macleod 54M M5054 Madison CT 54:02 52:20 10:48 91/105 809
1391 Elisa Petrulis 33F F3034 Middletown CT 54:02 52:57 10:48 65/85 2219
1392 Brittany Baltay 23F F2024 Lincoln MA 54:02 52:40 10:48 122/145 2003
1393 Dan Petrulis 35M M3539 Middletown CT 54:03 53:01 10:48 58/68 2095
1394 Laurel Palladino 65F F6569 New York NY 54:06 52:52 10:49 5/8 997
1395 Jake Bern 43M M4044 Clinton CT 54:09 53:31 10:49 62/69 1718
1396 Jacob Klin 15M M1315 Essex Ct 54:09 53:00 10:49 54/58 713
1397 Ivette Medina 46F F4549 Clinton CT 54:09 53:29 10:49 62/82 1719
1398 Pete Orefice 57M M5559 Clinton CT 54:11 53:52 10:50 64/77 2077
1399 Tom Greaves 58M M5559 Westbrook CT 54:13 53:39 10:50 65/77 537
1400 Lauren Price 33F F3034 Madison CT 54:17 53:21 10:51 66/85 1070
1401 Gary Price 64M M6064 Madison CT 54:17 53:23 10:51 30/44 1069
1402 Paul Noniewicz 52M M5054 Lyme CT 54:21 53:39 10:52 92/105 957
1403 Kelly Ryan 56F F5559 North Branford CT 54:22 53:42 10:52 26/41 1144
1404 Christina Ferrucci 34F F3034 Madison Ct 54:22 51:06 10:52 67/85 424
1405 Gleeson Ryan 22F F2024 North Branford CT 54:24 53:44 10:52 123/145 1141
1406 Robert Darragh 62M M6064 Northford CT 54:24 51:06 10:52 31/44 284
1407 Nicholas Hamilton 32M M3034 Baltimore MD 54:24 51:10 10:52 56/63 563
1408 Courtney McLaughlin 35F F3539 Cherry Hill NJ 54:32 52:32 10:54 54/67 869
1409 Scott Sisk 48M M4549 Madison CT 54:33 53:20 10:54 77/93 1220
1410 Eileen Shea 59F F5559 Watsonville CA 54:37 53:13 10:55 27/41 1200
1411 Kate Stevens 18F F1619 Saranac Lake NY 54:39 54:10 10:55 68/77 1276
1412 Matthew Derken 15M M1315 Madison CT 54:43 53:57 10:56 55/58 307
1413 Dan Reilly 65M M6569 Guilford CT 54:47 53:55 10:57 14/21 1099
1414 Patrick Fitzgibbons 56M M5559 Killingworth CT 54:47 53:25 10:57 66/77 443
1415 Eric Sabetta 57M M5559 Moodus CT 54:52 54:40 10:58 67/77 1151
1416 Robert Hubbard 55M M5559 Madison CT 54:54 53:47 10:58 68/77 625
1417 Thomas Hennessey 31M M3034 New York NY 54:55 54:41 10:59 57/63 596
1418 Brigid Hamilton 32F F3034 Baltimore MD 54:56 51:32 10:59 68/85 562
1419 Cathal Kearney 33M M3034 Northford CT 54:56 51:28 10:59 58/63 680
1420 Sharon Kearney 32F F3034 Northford CT 54:56 51:41 10:59 69/85 681
1421 JAMES JOYCE 75M M7579 OLD SAYBROOK CT 55:01 54:35 11:00 3/4 666
1422 Amanda Hurlburt 30F F3034 Madison CT 55:03 53:55 11:00 70/85 632
1423 Jon Dodd 42M M4044 Madison CT 55:03 53:01 11:00 63/69 332
1424 Jordon Russell 56M M5559 Madison CT 55:04 53:41 11:00 69/77 2015
1425 Stephen Oppenheim 49M M4549 Hamden CT 55:05 53:49 11:01 78/93 990
1426 Jack Dodd 10M M0012 Madison CT 55:05 53:10 11:01 39/49 331
1427 Lee Rothert 48F F4549 Durham CT 55:05 53:34 11:01 63/82 1493
1428 Sara Senerth 28F F2529 Hebron CT 55:06 53:56 11:01 103/120 1188
1429 Michele Fontiane 46F F4549 Hampton CT 55:07 53:52 11:01 64/82 457
1430 Jessica Orsina 34F F3034 Westbrook CT 55:10 53:50 11:02 71/85 2282
1431 Anna Ruddle 27F F2529 Norwalk CT 55:13 53:42 11:02 104/120 1131
1432 Kristina Watrous 35F F3539 Killingworth CT 55:13 54:53 11:02 55/67 1401
1433 Shwu-Huey Liu-Chen 56F F5559 Madison CT 55:14 53:54 11:02 28/41 780
1434 Alexander Ruvinsky 28M M2529 Washington DC 55:14 53:33 11:02 86/98 1139
1435 Emily Hochman 24F F2024 New York NY 55:16 53:41 11:03 124/145 615
1436 Marinna Dudas 31F F3034 Madison CT 55:19 54:56 11:03 72/85 1509
1437 Colin Richmond 13M M1315 Stamford CT 55:22 54:49 11:04 56/58 2010
1438 Geri McSherry 55F F5559 Northford CT 55:26 54:57 11:05 29/41 877
1439 Barbara Meierowitz 64F F6064 Portsmouth RI 55:28 54:34 11:05 9/15 880
1440 Tony Buglione 52M M5054 Niantic CT 55:28 54:54 11:05 93/105 143
1441 Natalie Bruneau 21F F2024 Guilford CT 55:28 54:37 11:05 125/145 142
1442 Serena Cochran 24F F2024 Niantic CT 55:30 54:57 11:06 126/145 212
1443 Caroline Smith 22F F2024 Madison CT 55:33 54:49 11:06 127/145 1233
1444 Jonathan Hinkley 38F F3539 Montebello NY 55:34 53:36 11:06 56/67 610
1445 Chelsea Chiappa 24F F2024 Essex CT 55:34 53:26 11:06 128/145 191
1446 Jack Scherban 72M M7074 Clinton CT 55:34 54:07 11:06 7/10 1173
1447 Patrice Hayes 24F F2024 Westbrook CT 55:34 53:28 11:06 129/145 586
1448 Jonathan Hinkley 41M M4044 Montebello NY 55:35 53:35 11:07 64/69 611
1449 Megan Devaney 55F F5559 Madison CT 55:35 54:22 11:07 30/41 315
1450 Mary Dodd 42F F4044 Madison CT 55:37 53:42 11:07 43/59 333
1451 Ethan Hines 12M M0012 Madison CT 55:38 55:38 11:07 40/49 1651
1452 Karen McAvoy 53F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 55:41 54:50 11:08 60/91 846
1453 Dave Donahue 58M M5559 Clinton CT 55:41 53:46 11:08 70/77 2097
1454 Melissa Beiner 47F F4549 Madison CT 55:42 54:49 11:08 65/82 1557
1455 Oliver White 67M M6569 Wethersfield CT 55:42 55:10 11:08 15/21 1426
1456 Meg Barber 53F F5054 Madison CT 55:42 54:49 11:08 61/91 1559
1457 Marianne Dess-Santoro 56F F5559 Farmington CT 55:44 55:34 11:08 31/41 312
1458 Brian Fischer 63M M6064 Madison Ct 55:45 54:27 11:09 32/44 433
1459 Tracy Varano 45F F4549 Kingston MA 55:46 52:43 11:09 66/82 2217
1460 Wesley Eastwood 29M M2529 Madison CT 55:47 55:01 11:09 87/98 373
1461 Deborah Palmieri 53F F5054 Guilford Ct 55:48 54:08 11:09 62/91 1576
1462 Peter Regan 67M M6569 Madison CT 55:50 54:22 11:10 16/21 1088
1463 Marques Brooks 36M M3539 Madison CT 55:51 54:23 11:10 59/68 137
1464 Julia O'Neill 17F F1619 Windham NH 55:52 54:35 11:10 69/77 986
1465 Jennifer Friedman 52F F5054 Madison CT 55:56 54:57 11:11 63/91 474
1466 Ronald Houde 29M M2529 Branford CT 56:00 53:59 11:12 88/98 620
1467 Meghan O'Sullivan 23F F2024 Washington DC 56:00 54:19 11:12 130/145 993
1468 Isabella Conde 9F F0012 Fairfield CT 56:02 54:54 11:12 21/39 228
1469 Maggie Rattray 66F F6569 Madison CT 56:02 54:48 11:12 6/8 1722
1470 Debbie Symanovich 60F F6064 San Francisco CA 56:03 54:19 11:12 10/15 1295
1471 Karin Thomas 50F F5054 Middletown NJ 56:03 54:47 11:12 64/91 1324
1472 Claire Conde 43F F4044 Fairfield CT 56:05 54:57 11:13 44/59 227
1473 Patrick REilly 49M M4549 Guilford CT 56:06 54:43 11:13 79/93 1100
1474 Jake Smith 22M M2024 Killingworth CT 56:06 54:45 11:13 59/67 1236
1475 Molly Houseman 42F F4044 Killingworth CT 56:09 54:46 11:13 45/59 621
1476 Thomas Smith 54M M5054 Killingworth CT 56:10 54:48 11:14 94/105 1241
1477 Holly Berke 54F F5054 Madison CT 56:11 55:00 11:14 65/91 81
1478 Dan Whelahan 52M M5054 Madison CT 56:11 53:13 11:14 95/105 2278
1479 Geneva Zacconi 8F F0012 Madison CT 56:12 54:55 11:14 22/39 2025
1480 Abigail Smith 19F F1619 Killingworth CT 56:13 54:50 11:14 70/77 1231
1481 Carolyn Bauman 15F F1315 Westbrook CT 56:14 54:18 11:14 23/29 66
1482 Kate Deren 31F F3034 Deep River CT 56:14 54:18 11:14 73/85 304
1483 Janet Dickey 52F F5054 Westbrook CT 56:15 54:19 11:15 66/91 318
1484 Anna Son 13F F1315 Madison CT 56:17 55:28 11:15 24/29 1249
1485 Dawn Biondi 54F F5054 West havem CT 56:19 55:37 11:15 67/91 97
1486 Rebecca Zucconi 43F F4044 Madison CT 56:19 55:01 11:15 46/59 2027
1487 Joseph MacDougald 51M M5054 Madison CT 56:20 55:05 11:16 96/105 806
1488 Christine Fisher 37F F3539 Duxbury MA 56:31 54:22 11:18 57/67 2226
1489 Anne Heller 31F F3034 Norwich CT 56:31 54:22 11:18 74/85 2022
1490 Lydia Leete 59F F5559 Guilford CT 56:32 55:52 11:18 32/41 760
1491 Quinn Iaccarino 10M M0012 Guilford CT 56:32 54:55 11:18 41/49 2243
1492 Jeanne Slaven 47F F4549 Robbinsville NJ 56:32 55:11 11:18 67/82 1223
1493 Guy Iaccarino 55M M5559 Guilford CT 56:33 54:55 11:18 71/77 2244
1494 LIAM CHRISTOPHER 9M M0012 HIGGANUM CT 56:34 56:13 11:18 42/49 199
1495 FRANK CORSINI 48M M4549 GUILFORD CT 56:35 55:53 11:19 80/93 249
1496 Leslie Blythe 58F F5559 Atlanta GA 56:37 55:56 11:19 33/41 105
1497 Donna Esposito 54F F5054 Guilford CT 56:39 54:48 11:19 68/91 387
1498 Riley Smith 18F F1619 Clinton CT 56:40 55:01 11:20 71/77 1240
1499 Kylie Minniti 14F F1315 Madison CT 56:41 55:34 11:20 25/29 906
1500 Eileen Smith 50F F5054 Clinton CT 56:42 55:02 11:20 69/91 1235
1501 Valerie Nye 44F F4044 CLINTON CT 56:42 55:03 11:20 47/59 964
1502 Alexia Stylianou 23F F2024 Madison CT 56:42 56:15 11:20 131/145 1284
1503 Heather Cartier 39F F3539 Madison CT 56:42 55:08 11:20 58/67 180
1504 Cate Callahan 10F F0012 Madison CT 56:45 54:54 11:21 23/39 165
1505 Caroline Callahan 8F F0012 Madison CT 56:46 54:57 11:21 24/39 164
1506 Ryan Dranginis 39M M3539 Encinitas CA 56:47 54:55 11:21 60/68 362
1507 Carly Callahan 41F F4044 Madison CT 56:48 54:58 11:21 48/59 163
1508 Dakota Rocika 11F F0012 Madison CT 56:53 55:57 11:22 25/39 1758
1509 Lauren Osterling 48F F4549 Madison CT 56:56 56:06 11:23 68/82 1605
1510 Michele BOUTIN 41F F4044 Middletown CT 56:59 55:35 11:23 49/59 120
1511 Emma Wellington 19F F1619 Madison CT 56:59 54:52 11:23 72/77 1413
1512 Kasha Kuktir 45F F4549 Hissenum CT 57:00 56:28 11:24 69/82 1754
1513 Marcella Merriman 47F F4549 Columbus OH 57:01 56:46 11:24 70/82 884
1514 Katherine Stirling 26F F2529 New York NY 57:02 56:41 11:24 105/120 1281
1515 Jennifer Stirling 23F F2024 New York NY 57:02 56:41 11:24 132/145 1280
1516 John Hwa 55M M5559 Madison CT 57:03 56:44 11:24 72/77 642
1517 Jean Ryan 55F F5559 Columbus OH 57:06 55:36 11:25 34/41 1142
1518 Christine Tisi 34F F3034 Scarsdale NY 57:08 56:58 11:25 75/85 1347
1519 Emily FIsler 24F F2024 Lyme CT 57:10 56:20 11:26 133/145 438
1520 Marianne Lobaccaro 54F F5054 Albertson NY 57:17 55:47 11:27 70/91 783
1521 Ira Mills 61M M6064 Branford CT 57:23 54:50 11:28 33/44 1705
1522 Zoe Mills 31F F3034 Branford CT 57:23 54:49 11:28 76/85 1900
1523 Juli Trahan 46F F4549 Higganum CT 57:24 56:54 11:28 71/82 1755
1524 Lily Keller 11F F0012 Madison CT 57:25 56:32 11:29 26/39 1603
1525 Paul B Egan 59M M5559 Clinton CT 57:26 56:11 11:29 73/77 376
1526 William Hochman 24M M2024 Brooklyn NY 57:26 55:55 11:29 60/67 616
1527 Michael Baltay 52M M5054 Lincoln CT 57:28 56:03 11:29 97/105 2004
1528 Jonny Rios 22M M2024 Brooklyn NY 57:28 55:57 11:29 61/67 1114
1529 Mary Sarr 54F F5054 Eastham MA 57:29 55:34 11:29 71/91 1167
1530 Julie Miller 36F F3539 East Haven CT 57:35 56:13 11:31 59/67 895
1531 Mark Miller 47M M4549 Madison CT 57:39 55:46 11:31 81/93 896
1532 Kathryn Canavan 26F F2529 South boston MA 57:42 55:32 11:32 106/120 168
1533 Richard Zbrozek 69M M6569 Berlin CT 57:43 57:13 11:32 17/21 2005
1534 Drew Smith 29M M2529 South Deerfield MA 57:44 56:30 11:32 89/98 1234
1535 Chris Hutson 23M M2024 Herndon VA 57:46 56:21 11:33 62/67 636
1536 Gabriella Diotalevi 21F F2024 Madison CT 57:47 56:37 11:33 134/145 328
1537 Emma Riccio 16F F1619 Clinton CT 57:51 54:55 11:34 73/77 1105
1538 Jennifer Fortier 46F F4549 Severna Park MD 57:56 56:02 11:35 72/82 461
1539 Staci Warda 51F F5054 Washington DC 57:57 57:02 11:35 72/91 1601
1540 Lydia Williams 52F F5054 Madison CT 57:57 57:02 11:35 73/91 1602
1541 Daniela Constantino 37F F3539 New York NY 57:58 57:37 11:35 60/67 239
1542 Melanie Burkhold 46F F4549 Mt Pleasant SC 58:03 56:38 11:36 73/82 146
1543 Mike Meseda 24M M2024 Madison CT 58:04 56:22 11:36 63/67 885
1544 Karla Thomas 50F F5054 Colts neck NJ 58:06 56:50 11:37 74/91 1325
1545 Lisa Williams 51F F5054 Madison CT 58:10 55:16 11:38 75/91 1501
1546 Leslie Naizby 50F F5054 Madison CT 58:12 55:15 11:38 76/91 1503
1547 Leigh Hendrickson 50F F5054 Madison CT 58:14 56:01 11:38 77/91 593
1548 Kate Jasko 52F F5054 Madison CT 58:15 55:19 11:39 78/91 656
1549 Delanie Rocika 13F F1315 Madison CT 58:16 57:21 11:39 26/29 1759
1550 Steve Boris 51M M5054 Madison Ct 58:18 57:17 11:39 98/105 116
1551 Amy Starkey 45F F4549 Madison CT 58:27 57:54 11:41 74/82 1270
1552 Jennifer Christopher 47F F4549 Higganum CT 58:29 58:03 11:41 75/82 198
1553 Margaret Driscoll 40F F4044 Milton MA 58:30 57:08 11:42 50/59 1702
1554 Elizabeth O'Neill 19F F1619 Winhdam NH 58:32 57:14 11:42 74/77 984
1555 Katie Thomas 16F F1619 Colts neck NJ 58:34 57:18 11:42 75/77 1326
1556 Ann Kristene Kramarich 49F F4549 Arlington VA 58:35 56:50 11:43 76/82 723
1557 Harmony David 40F F4044 Clinton CT 58:40 56:35 11:44 51/59 1553
1558 Kate Schiesser 18F F1619 Madison CT 58:42 58:00 11:44 76/77 1779
1559 Jack Walter 68M M6569 Madison CT 58:43 56:56 11:44 18/21 1397
1560 James Berardi 52M M5054 East Haven CT 58:45 58:11 11:45 99/105 1700
1561 Cassie Morrison 39F F3539 Westbrook CT 58:47 57:25 11:45 61/67 918
1562 Anthony Sharillo 38M M3539 Middletown CT 58:48 57:25 11:45 61/68 1194
1563 Samantha Marone 50F F5054 Westbrook CT 58:48 57:19 11:45 79/91 833
1564 Lynda Tragakes 57F F5559 Westbrook CT 58:49 57:20 11:45 35/41 1357
1565 Ruby Salvo 13F F1315 Madison CT 58:50 58:50 11:46 27/29 1160
1566 Kyle Noglow 32M M3034 Middletown CT 58:53 55:34 11:46 59/63 2283
1567 Sheilan Pathy 9F F0012 M CT 58:56 58:17 11:47 27/39 1678
1568 Shefali Pathy 43F F4044 M CT 58:58 58:19 11:47 52/59 1677
1569 Taylor Pascoe 22M M2024 Southbury CT 59:01 56:32 11:48 64/67 1482
1570 Caitlin Mazzola 27F F2529 New Haven CT 59:02 56:43 11:48 107/120 844
1571 Karin Wallace 41F F4044 Westbrook CT 59:07 57:37 11:49 53/59 1395
1572 Justus Verhagen 44M M4044 Westbrook CT 59:07 57:37 11:49 65/69 1372
1573 George Fenollosa 10M M0012 Guilford CT 59:09 58:22 11:49 43/49 419
1574 Amy Fenollosa 46F F4549 Guilford CT 59:10 58:22 11:50 77/82 417
1575 Brittany Everett 25F F2529 Brighton MA 59:14 57:34 11:50 108/120 391
1576 Erin Derken 21F F2024 Madison CT 59:14 58:28 11:50 135/145 305
1577 Kevin O'Leary 60M M6064 Madison CT 59:15 57:31 11:51 34/44 1561
1578 Kathy Derken 47F F4549 Madison CT 59:25 58:39 11:53 78/82 306
1579 Michael Lobaccaro 54M M5054 Albertson NY 59:27 57:59 11:53 100/105 784
1580 Eliza Pfeffer 34F F3034 Essex CT 59:27 58:31 11:53 77/85 1043
1581 Ryan Pfeffer 38M M3539 Essex CT 59:28 58:32 11:53 62/68 1044
1582 Yasu Ueda 73M M7074 Clinton Ct 59:28 57:56 11:53 8/10 1363
1583 Samantha Neri 26F F2529 Clinton CT 59:31 57:49 11:54 109/120 1688
1584 Stephanie Bernstien 50F F5054 Madison CT 59:36 58:40 11:55 80/91 1757
1585 Lauren Winterer 27F F2529 Winchester MA 59:37 57:58 11:55 110/120 1439
1586 Mark Winterer 37M M3539 Winchester MA 59:38 57:59 11:55 63/68 1440
1587 Jerri Trumbley 34F F3034 Prospect CT 59:52 56:33 11:58 78/85 2237
1588 Terri Doyle 54F F5054 Chicago IL 59:54 59:18 11:58 81/91 361
1589 Kate Jackson 38F F3539 Danbury CT 59:54 57:49 11:58 62/67 650
1590 Tony D'Occhio 34M M3034 Madison CT 59:55 57:43 11:59 60/63 330
1591 Dave Guzzio 46M M4549 Kennett Square PA 59:56 59:04 11:59 82/93 1636
1592 Charlie Guzzio 10M M0012 Kennett Square PA 59:56 59:04 11:59 44/49 1637
1593 Thomas DaCunha 26M M2529 Hartford CT 59:59 58:19 11:59 90/98 270
1594 Belinda Fowler 63F F6064 Clinton CT 1:00:04 59:15 12:00 11/15 468
1595 Brenda Berky 50F F5054 Madison CT 1:00:04 59:16 12:00 82/91 82
1596 Leslie Flott 60F F6064 Old Saybrook CT 1:00:05 59:18 12:01 12/15 451
1597 Trudy Paquin 62F F6064 Clinton CT 1:00:12 59:07 12:02 13/15 1016
1598 Sunil Thadani 49M M4549 Madison CT 1:00:18 59:57 12:03 83/93 1317
1599 Edward Cronin 60M M6064 Madison CT 1:00:24 59:47 12:04 35/44 255
1600 Grace Fortune 8F F0012 Pound Ridge NY 1:00:27 59:20 12:05 28/39 1671
1601 Elizabeth Fortune 44F F4044 Pound Ridge NY 1:00:28 59:19 12:05 54/59 465
1602 Entry 2023 Unknown 0M M0000 1:00:31 59:57 12:06 13/13 2023
1603 Elizabeth B Egan 58F F5559 Clinton CT 1:00:36 59:21 12:07 36/41 375
1604 Patrick Noonan 64M M6064 Madison Ct 1:00:38 1:00:26 12:07 36/44 958
1605 Susan Reilly 49F F4549 Guilford CT 1:00:45 59:23 12:09 79/82 1101
1606 Mark Zaleski 57M M5559 Branford CT 1:00:50 1:00:50 12:10 74/77 1454
1607 Peter Goletz 70M M7074 Guilford CT 1:00:55 1:00:31 12:11 9/10 516
1608 Kelly Partridge 26F F2529 Wethersfield CT 1:01:04 59:24 12:12 111/120 1023
1609 Chris Kishimoto 29M M2529 West Hartford CT 1:01:04 1:00:38 12:12 91/98 1492
1610 Steve Enos 37M M3539 Beverly MA 1:01:05 59:59 12:13 64/68 386
1611 Haley Grunwald 23F F2024 Philadelphia PA 1:01:05 1:00:38 12:13 136/145 547
1612 Resa Savulis 52F F5054 Meriden CT 1:01:06 59:19 12:13 83/91 1171
1613 Waipang Wong 57M M5559 Orange CT 1:01:09 1:00:08 12:13 75/77 1443
1614 Brianna Boulen 25F F2529 Essex CT 1:01:18 1:00:51 12:15 112/120 118
1615 Julia Feeney 17F F1619 Croton Falls NY 1:01:25 1:00:17 12:17 77/77 412
1616 Sufia Uddin 50F F5054 Madison CT 1:01:27 1:01:06 12:17 84/91 1362
1617 Isabelle O'Connor 10F F0012 Old Lyme CT 1:01:33 59:10 12:18 29/39 975
1618 Bree O'Connor 33F F3034 Old Lyme CT 1:01:33 59:11 12:18 79/85 973
1619 Lynne Thomas 59F F5559 Madison CT 1:01:35 1:01:21 12:19 37/41 1327
1620 JJ Kim 14F F1315 New Haven CT 1:01:44 1:00:55 12:20 28/29 699
1621 Ashley Jeon 12F F0012 Cheshire CT 1:01:45 1:00:55 12:21 30/39 659
1622 Corey Seaquist 28M M2529 Madison CT 1:01:49 1:01:19 12:21 92/98 1781
1623 Silvio Catapano 25M M2529 Old Lyme CT 1:01:55 1:00:11 12:23 93/98 183
1624 Ciro Marcone 25M M2529 Old Lyme CT 1:01:56 1:00:12 12:23 94/98 828
1625 Everett Rutan 64M M6064 Madison CT 1:01:59 1:01:50 12:23 37/44 1136
1626 AnnaDea Diotalevi 24F F2024 Madison CT 1:01:59 1:00:48 12:23 137/145 327
1627 Katie Shannon 29F F2529 Old Lyme CT 1:02:01 1:00:18 12:24 113/120 1192
1628 Stephen McIntyre 45M M4549 Vienna VA 1:02:08 1:00:56 12:25 84/93 864
1629 Renee A. McIntyre 71F F7074 Madison CT 1:02:08 1:00:57 12:25 2/3 863
1630 TOM PETERSON 64M M6064 MADISON CT 1:02:15 1:01:06 12:27 38/44 1037
1631 Darius Gilvydis 48M M4549 Hinsdale IL 1:02:17 1:00:19 12:27 85/93 1542
1632 Cauin Amble 22M M2024 9999 CT 1:02:19 1:01:50 12:27 65/67 2084
1633 Colleen McClay 29F F2529 Ledyard CT 1:02:19 1:01:08 12:27 114/120 854
1634 Sara Amble 20F F2024 9999 CT 1:02:20 1:01:52 12:28 138/145 2082
1635 Dylan Amble 18M M1619 9999 CT 1:02:20 1:01:51 12:28 41/41 2202
1636 Ian Blackstock 13M M1315 East C. CT 1:02:20 1:01:07 12:28 57/58 1721
1637 Jodi Walters 53F F5054 Madison CT 1:02:24 1:00:57 12:28 85/91 1649
1638 Nicole Quain 10F F0012 Madison CT 1:02:24 1:00:57 12:28 31/39 1650
1639 Sara Dickson 25F F2529 Killingworth CT 1:02:24 1:02:17 12:28 115/120 321
1640 Marinos Stylianou 58M M5559 Madison CT 1:02:24 1:01:58 12:28 76/77 1285
1641 Lynn Taylor 54F F5054 Madison CT 1:02:32 1:01:21 12:30 86/91 1312
1642 Jennifer Sweet 46F F4549 Windsor Locks CT 1:02:37 59:34 12:31 80/82 1291
1643 Cathy Evers 49F F4549 Falmouth ME 1:02:40 59:42 12:32 81/82 392
1644 John Dexheimer 26M M2529 Washington DC 1:03:00 1:01:02 12:36 95/98 317
1645 Brian Fortune 49M M4549 Pound Ridge NY 1:03:12 1:02:03 12:38 86/93 1674
1646 Eliz Fortune 8F F0012 Pound Ridge NY 1:03:12 1:02:05 12:38 32/39 1675
1647 Roberta Gambardella 56F F5559 East Haven CT 1:03:22 1:02:15 12:40 38/41 491
1648 Ella Alpert 12F F0012 Westport CT 1:03:27 1:01:26 12:41 33/39 16
1649 Chris Fogg 49M M4549 Atlanta GA 1:03:31 1:02:28 12:42 87/93 2032
1650 Lise Eoston 39F F3539 Atlanta GA 1:03:31 1:02:26 12:42 63/67 2031
1651 Jo Ruckdeschel 48M M4549 East Haven CT 1:03:35 1:01:59 12:43 88/93 1130
1652 Jen Ruckdeschel 43F F4044 East Haven CT 1:03:35 1:01:59 12:43 55/59 1129
1653 David Hardy 42M M4044 Madison CT 1:03:38 1:01:30 12:43 66/69 569
1654 Benjamin Coe 8M M0012 Madison CT 1:03:44 1:01:41 12:44 45/49 217
1655 Adam Coe 11M M0012 Madison CT 1:03:44 1:01:43 12:44 46/49 216
1656 William Wilkie 57M M5559 East Hampton CT 1:03:51 1:03:17 12:46 77/77 1436
1657 Rebecca Wilkie 26F F2529 Waltham MA 1:03:51 1:03:16 12:46 116/120 1435
1658 Max V Rasmussen 50M M5054 Guilford CT 1:03:54 1:02:57 12:46 101/105 1083
1659 Cindy Nexon 60F F6064 Agoura Hills CA 1:03:55 1:02:59 12:47 14/15 946
1660 Victoria Alexander 26F F2529 Deep River CT 1:03:58 1:02:54 12:47 117/120 11
1661 Douglas Sherman 50M M5054 Ivoryton CT 1:04:00 1:00:59 12:48 102/105 1210
1662 Kye Doeringer 34F F3034 Westbrook CT 1:04:01 1:03:55 12:48 80/85 334
1663 Emily Mahnise 32F F3034 Cromwell CT 1:04:05 1:01:53 12:49 81/85 1486
1664 Paul Johnson 31M M3034 Trumbull CT 1:04:06 1:02:19 12:49 61/63 663
1665 Shannon Schiessev 54F F5054 Madison CT 1:04:20 1:02:54 12:52 87/91 1778
1666 Brandon Kochuk 20M M2024 East Hampton CT 1:04:21 1:03:22 12:52 66/67 718
1667 James Cummings 42M M4044 Madison CT 1:04:22 1:02:24 12:52 67/69 259
1668 Hailey Michnowicz 15F F1315 East Hampton CT 1:04:23 1:03:22 12:52 29/29 888
1669 Chris LaPierre 45M M4549 Madison CT 1:04:23 1:02:25 12:52 89/93 746
1670 Katherine Cummings 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:04:23 1:02:24 12:52 56/59 260
1671 Jeremy Wilson 37M M3539 Middletown CT 1:04:28 1:04:21 12:53 65/68 1741
1672 Jennifer Berton 42F F4044 Newport RI 1:04:33 1:03:35 12:54 57/59 92
1673 Sophie Berton 9F F0012 Newport RI 1:04:33 1:03:35 12:54 34/39 93
1674 Crystal Poitras 31F F3034 Ivoryton CT 1:04:39 1:03:31 12:55 82/85 1060
1675 Meredith Whaley 24F F2024 Deep River CT 1:04:42 1:03:52 12:56 139/145 1423
1676 Matthew Meierowitz 63M M6064 Portsmouth RI 1:05:06 1:04:12 13:01 39/44 881
1677 Jim Newton 62M M6064 Madison CT 1:05:10 1:03:17 13:02 40/44 2076
1678 Elena Sebastian 52F F5054 Madison CT 1:05:10 1:03:19 13:02 88/91 2072
1679 Nojy Augestin 29M M2529 Hamden CT 1:05:13 1:03:11 13:02 96/98 2096
1680 Chros Thomas 53M M5054 Colts neck NJ 1:05:18 1:04:00 13:03 103/105 1320
1681 Jaxon Wilson 7M M0012 Middletown CT 1:05:22 1:05:15 13:04 47/49 1742
1682 JB Perrone 47M M4549 Derby CT 1:05:26 1:04:11 13:05 90/93 2265
1683 Paul Jasko 52M M5054 Madison CT 1:05:34 1:02:41 13:06 104/105 1753
1684 Diana Kurlyandchik 31F F3034 Brooklyn NY 1:05:37 1:03:31 13:07 83/85 732
1685 Arman Fesharaki 37M M3539 Guilford CT 1:05:37 1:03:32 13:07 66/68 425
1686 Megan Renzoni 28F F2529 Branford CT 1:05:48 1:04:35 13:09 118/120 1520
1687 Anna McCauley 10F F0012 Essex CT 1:05:49 1:04:38 13:09 35/39 1679
1688 Brooke Rankin 11F F0012 Ivoryton CT 1:05:50 1:04:39 13:10 36/39 1669
1689 Payton Renzoni 6F F0012 Ivoryton CT 1:05:50 1:04:39 13:10 37/39 1519
1690 Erin-Katherine Daly 21F F2024 Branford CT 1:05:51 1:04:40 13:10 140/145 1521
1691 Justin Charles 35M M3539 Mundelein IL 1:05:56 1:04:17 13:11 67/68 187
1692 Edward O'Connor 68M M6569 Branford CT 1:05:57 1:04:45 13:11 19/21 974
1693 Frank Connolly 74M M7074 Portland CT 1:06:02 1:05:30 13:12 10/10 235
1694 Sandy Centurelli 47F F4549 Bristol CT 1:06:33 1:06:02 13:18 82/82 185
1695 Charles Pomper 11M M0012 Washington DC DC 1:06:37 1:04:23 13:19 48/49 2110
1696 Betsy Bruneau 51F F5054 Guilford CT 1:06:38 1:05:46 13:19 89/91 141
1697 Sarah Dautrich 12F F0012 Cromwell CT 1:06:39 1:04:27 13:19 38/39 1485
1698 Francine Esposito 60F F6064 Guilford CT 1:06:40 1:04:32 13:20 15/15 388
1699 Joe Ballantine 66M M6569 Madison Ct 1:06:46 1:05:22 13:21 20/21 1531
1700 Anne Alstott 52F F5054 Guilford CT 1:06:52 1:04:20 13:22 90/91 20
1701 Suzanne Williams 67F F6569 Deep River CT 1:06:56 1:04:49 13:23 7/8 1438
1702 Anthony Brockwell 27M M2529 Niantic CT 1:07:09 1:05:29 13:25 97/98 1641
1703 Paul Robie 61M M6064 Northport ME 1:07:55 1:07:03 13:35 41/44 1117
1704 Katie Widhalm 42F F4044 Stoughton MA 1:07:56 1:06:33 13:35 58/59 1429
1705 Jessica Katz 33F F3034 Boston MA 1:08:17 1:06:57 13:39 84/85 676
1706 Eric Munster 47M M4549 Haddam CT 1:08:18 1:06:58 13:39 91/93 928
1707 Cara Correll 35F F3539 Guilford CT 1:08:34 1:07:49 13:42 64/67 243
1708 Jacqueline Wellington 21F F2024 MADISON CT 1:08:36 1:06:29 13:43 141/145 1415
1709 Michaela Considine 28F F2529 Middlefield CT 1:09:04 1:07:01 13:48 119/120 238
1710 Christopher Messner 41M M4044 Middlefield CT 1:09:05 1:07:01 13:49 68/69 886
1711 Alison Lamothe 25F F2529 Manchester NH 1:09:55 1:08:17 13:59 120/120 738
1712 Jennifer Casella 34F F3034 Tilton NH 1:10:18 1:08:54 14:03 85/85 181
1713 Michael Alpert 49M M4549 Westport CT 1:10:18 1:08:11 14:03 92/93 19
1714 Erin Rose 39F F3539 Agawam MA 1:10:22 1:08:14 14:04 65/67 1126
1715 Candace Walter 41F F4044 Meiden CT 1:10:37 1:10:21 14:07 59/59 1646
1716 Sara Sheiffele 36F F3539 North Branford CT 1:11:12 1:09:09 14:14 66/67 1204
1717 Allison Vigue 10F F0012 Durham CT 1:11:26 1:11:15 14:17 39/39 2256
1718 Stephen Pomper 51M M5054 Washington DC 1:13:06 1:10:55 14:37 105/105 1062
1719 Elizabeth Andersen 51F F5054 Washington DC 1:13:09 1:10:55 14:37 91/91 28
1720 David Fortier 47M M4549 Severna Park MD 1:13:58 1:12:05 14:47 93/93 459
1721 Elizabeth Fortier 12M M0012 Severna Park MD 1:13:59 1:12:05 14:47 49/49 460
1722 Les Sherwood 75M M7579 Madison CT 1:14:09 1:12:05 14:49 4/4 1213
1723 Renee Mammone 39F F3539 Wethersfield CT 1:14:49 1:13:01 14:57 67/67 819
1724 Mike Oblon 35M M3539 Cromwell CT 1:14:49 1:13:01 14:57 68/68 966
1725 Ben Berman 23M M2024 New York NY 1:14:53 1:14:28 14:58 67/67 85
1726 Mike Elmaleh 67M M6569 Coral Gables FL 1:15:08 1:14:12 15:01 21/21 381
1727 Karen Goodrow 58F F5559 Chester CT 1:15:49 1:14:03 15:09 39/41 519
1728 Christopher Maimone 32M M3034 New York NY 1:16:03 1:15:48 15:12 62/63 815
1729 Alexandra Maimone 24F F2024 New York NY 1:16:05 1:15:51 15:13 142/145 814
1730 Watson McLeish 33M M3034 Washington DC 1:16:10 1:14:11 15:14 63/63 871
1731 Lillian Flodquist 78F F7579 North Haven CT 1:16:30 1:16:22 15:18 1/2 448
1732 Bob Gilhuly 60M M6064 Madison CT 1:16:35 1:13:23 15:19 42/44 1527
1733 Jursen David 41M M4044 New York NY 1:16:43 1:14:48 15:20 69/69 1731
1734 Anne McKeough 56F F5559 Chesterfield CT 1:16:43 1:14:49 15:20 40/41 2286
1735 Peter Filsinger 60M M6064 Agoura Hills CA 1:16:51 1:15:55 15:22 43/44 431
1736 Abigail Filsinger 21F F2024 Agoura Hills CA 1:16:52 1:15:57 15:22 143/145 429
1737 Henry D'Antonio 83M M8084 East Falmouth MA 1:18:25 1:15:21 15:41 1/1 279
1738 Sarah D'Antonio 77F F7579 East Falmouth MA 1:18:56 1:15:51 15:47 2/2 281
1739 Daniel Hochman 27M M2529 Norwalk CT 1:21:50 1:19:24 16:22 98/98 614
1740 Stella O'Leary 66F F6569 Clinton CT 1:21:58 1:20:27 16:23 8/8 981
1741 Ellen Heinrich 21F F2024 Bartlesville OK 1:22:25 1:20:36 16:29 144/145 589
1742 Anne Heinrich 23F F2024 Houston TX 1:22:25 1:20:36 16:29 145/145 588
1743 Deb Chichester 55F F5559 Stone Mountain GA 1:25:54 1:25:40 17:10 41/41 193
1744 Elizabeth Chichester 73F F7074 Clinton CT 1:25:56 1:25:42 17:11 3/3 194
1745 Mary Saunders 81F F8084 Clinton CT 1:28:15 1:28:06 17:39 1/1 1170
1746 Kaz Rybaki 62M M6064 East Haven CT 1:29:39 1:27:37 17:55 44/44 1147
1747 Rich Bershtein 13M M1315 Madison CT 1:45:01 1:44:56 21:00 58/58 2223
1748 Herman Bershtein 91M M9099 Hamden CT 1:45:05 1:44:56 21:01 1/1 90

Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. David Cotton 2. Jeffrey Wadecki 3. Nick Walker 4. Christian Alberico 5. Cameron Garrelts

Top Female: 1. Cheryl Anderson 2. Amy Steffen 3. Sarah Bohan 4. Mikaela Symanovich 5. Kate Daley

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates