Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results (F)    

Founders League T&F Championships
2016 Founders League T&F Championships
Saturday May 14, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Choate Rosemary Hall School - Wallingford, CT
Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                         2016 Founders League T&F Championships
                  Saturday May 14, 2015 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
                           Choate Rosemary Hall School  - Wallingford, CT   
                     Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                 
 
   ***********************************************************************************************
                         
                                       FINAL RESULTS T&F 
                                       
 
                    Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Choate Rosemary Hall       148        2) Loomis Chaffee            128   
    3) Hotchkiss                   82        4) Taft School                62   
    5) Miss Porters School         44        6) Westminster School         42   
    7) Kingswood-Oxford            21                                           
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loomis Chaffee             118        2) Choate Rosemary Hall       84   
    3) Hotchkiss                   79        4) Taft School                73   
    5) Westminster School          68        6) Avon Old Farms School      47   
    7) Trinity-Pawling School      36        8) Kingswood-Oxford           22   

 
                                
   ***********************************************************************************************
                                
                       ---------    2016 Founders Results  --------                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Biosah, Uzo         SR Choate Rosem             12.73Q  1 
  2       Scott, Sydni        SO Miss Porters             12.78Q  2 
  3       Newkirk, Jada       JR Taft School              12.95q  2 
  4       Otton, Natasha      SR Loomis Chaff             13.06q  1 
  5       Mulhern, Julia      JR Hotchkiss                13.09q  1 
  6       Cook, Lexy          JR Choate Rosem             13.23q  2 
  7       Green, Alexa        JR Westminster              13.43q  1 
  8       Perteet, June       FR Hotchkiss                13.62q  1 
  9       Dawe, Libby         JR Taft School              13.66   2 
 10       Young, Amiya        FR Kingswood-Ox             13.84   1 
 11       Borges Gordon, Jul  FR Miss Porters             13.94   1 
 12       Nam, Lauren         FR Westminster              14.05   2 
 13       Lewis Falloon, Tia  FR Loomis Chaff             14.07   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Biosah, Uzo         SR Choate Rosem             12.53  
  2       Scott, Sydni        SO Miss Porters             12.63  
  3       Newkirk, Jada       JR Taft School              12.83  
  4       Mulhern, Julia      JR Hotchkiss                13.10  
  5       Cook, Lexy          JR Choate Rosem             13.17  
  6       Otton, Natasha      SR Loomis Chaff             13.23  
  7       Green, Alexa        JR Westminster              13.44  
  8       Perteet, June       FR Hotchkiss                13.57  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Hite, Amani         SR Loomis Chaff             26.13Q  1 
  2       Newkirk, Jada       JR Taft School              26.19Q  2 
  3       Biosah, Uzo         SR Choate Rosem             26.28q  2 
  4       Eckerson, Katherin  JR Westminster              27.01q  1 
  5       Wharton, Kristi     SR Choate Rosem             27.07q  2 
  6       Mulhern, Julia      JR Hotchkiss                27.56q  1 
  7       Glemaud, Kayla      SO Kingswood-Ox             27.91q  2 
  8       Oham, Eberechukwu   SO Hotchkiss                28.07q  1 
  9       Lewis Falloon, Tia  FR Loomis Chaff             28.70   1 
 10       Borges Gordon, Jul  FR Miss Porters             29.46   2 
 11       Bernard, Kamille    JR Miss Porters             30.44   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Hite, Amani         SR Loomis Chaff             25.65  
  2       Biosah, Uzo         SR Choate Rosem             25.66  
  3       Newkirk, Jada       JR Taft School              26.17  
  4       Wharton, Kristi     SR Choate Rosem             26.75  
  5       Eckerson, Katherin  JR Westminster              27.22  
  6       Oham, Eberechukwu   SO Hotchkiss                27.42  
  7       Mulhern, Julia      JR Hotchkiss                27.63  
  8       Glemaud, Kayla      SO Kingswood-Ox             28.19  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hite, Amani         SR Loomis Chaff           1:00.14   2 
  2       Wharton, Kristi     SR Choate Rosem           1:00.45   2 
  3       Blair, Abby         JR Choate Rosem           1:00.48   2 
  4       Ewing, Mary Alice   SO Taft School            1:00.84   2 
  5       Oham, Eberechukwu   SO Hotchkiss              1:01.05   2 
  6       Mathis, Chamberlai  JR Hotchkiss              1:03.72   2 
  7       Barr, Haley         SO Taft School            1:05.51   2 
  8       Bukowski, Krya      SO Miss Porters           1:05.64   2 
  9       Bowen, Erin         FR Kingswood-Ox           1:08.05   1 
 10       Dupont, Helena      JR Loomis Chaff           1:08.94   1 
 11       Bernard, Kamille    JR Miss Porters           1:09.28   1 
 12       Minella, Sarah      JR Westminster            1:11.85   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jacobs, Taylor      SO Taft School            2:24.11   2 
  2       Houle, Sam          JR Miss Porters           2:24.14   2 
  3       Bristow, Grace      SO Hotchkiss              2:25.87   2 
  4       Rhodes, Juliet      SO Loomis Chaff           2:28.19   2 
  5       Kim, Sojung         JR Taft School            2:28.71   2 
  6       Birney, Maya        JR Choate Rosem           2:31.29   2 
  7       Craighead, Cecily   SO Hotchkiss              2:34.65   2 
  8       Christiano, Sophie  SO Loomis Chaff           2:39.89   2 
  9       Wogelius, Emily     JR Miss Porters           2:40.17   1 
 10       Rubin, Natalie      FR Westminster            2:42.19   1 
 11       Mac Namee, Hanna    FR Choate Rosem           2:45.09   1 
 12       Minella, Sarah      JR Westminster            2:50.50   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jones, Erin         SR Loomis Chaff           5:00.52  
  2       Bristow, Grace      SO Hotchkiss              5:02.22  
  3       Elgamal, Sophie     JR Loomis Chaff           5:07.99  
  4       Kanoute, Oumou      JR Westminster            5:08.57  
  5       Kim, Sojung         JR Taft School            5:11.05  
  6       Burns, Annabelle    SO Hotchkiss              5:12.08  
  7       Kortum, Grace       JR Choate Rosem           5:16.25  
  8       Kozlowski, Molly    SR Miss Porters           5:18.85  
  9       Hobson, Blake       SR Taft School            5:24.22  
 10       Piehl, Mackenzie    FR Kingswood-Ox           5:25.33  
 11       Rubin, Natalie      FR Westminster            5:38.03  
 12       Robins, Alice       JR Miss Porters           5:42.71  
 13       Mac Namee, Hanna    FR Choate Rosem           5:44.75  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jones, Erin         SR Loomis Chaff          11:00.74  
  2       Kanoute, Oumou      JR Westminster           11:13.89  
  3       Rhodes, Juliet      SO Loomis Chaff          11:17.41  
  4       Ostrover, Olivia    SR Hotchkiss             11:21.12  
  5       Burns, Annabelle    SO Hotchkiss             11:39.01  
  6       Kozlowski, Molly    SR Miss Porters          11:40.08  
  7       Gussler, Claire        Choate Rosem          11:54.36  
  8       Murphy, Hanna       SO Taft School           11:58.82  
  9       Apuzzo, Victoria    JR Miss Porters          12:33.00  
 10       Altman, Kristin     FR Choate Rosem          12:33.08  
 11       Hovey, Abigayle     SO Westminster           13:14.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Kirton, Emily       SR Kingswood-Ox             16.01Q  2 
  2       Williams, Haley     SO Choate Rosem             17.19Q  1 
  3       Lamb, Lauren        JR Choate Rosem             16.10q  2 
  4       Vira, Claudia       SO Taft School              18.13q  1 
  5       Ma, Jamie           JR Hotchkiss                18.80q  1 
  6       Warren, Nia         FR Hotchkiss                18.83q  2 
  7       Jett, Sydni         FR Kingswood-Ox             19.07q  1 
  8       Francois, Sherly    SR Loomis Chaff             19.74q  2 
  9       Mathew, Mririam     SO Miss Porters             20.01   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Lamb, Lauren        JR Choate Rosem             16.05  
  2       Williams, Haley     SO Choate Rosem             17.07  
  3       Vira, Claudia       SO Taft School              18.04  
  4       Ma, Jamie           JR Hotchkiss                18.41  
  5       Warren, Nia         FR Hotchkiss                18.82  
  6       Francois, Sherly    SR Loomis Chaff             19.37  
  7       Jett, Sydni         FR Kingswood-Ox             20.36  
 --       Kirton, Emily       SR Kingswood-Ox               DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lamb, Lauren        JR Choate Rosem             50.42   2 
  2       Williams, Haley     SO Choate Rosem             50.70   2 
  3       Sam, Aba            SO Hotchkiss                51.89   2 
  4       Mathew, Mririam     SO Miss Porters             54.41   2 
  5       Kraus, Ellie        JR Kingswood-Ox             55.50   2 
  6       Warren, Nia         FR Hotchkiss                56.07   2 
  7       Liu, Amanda         SO Westminster              56.55   1 
  8       Streit, Eleanor     FR Taft School              57.01   1 
  9       Sears, Simone       SO Loomis Chaff             58.67   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choate Rosemary Hall  'A'                             50.02  
     1) Wharton, Kristi SR              2) Cook, Lexy JR                  
     3) Blair, Abby JR                  4) Biosah, Uzo SR                 
  2 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                   51.70  
     1) Dovi, Skyler JR                 2) Lewis Falloon, Tiara FR        
     3) Otton, Natasha SR               4) Hite, Amani SR                 
  3 Hotchkiss  'A'                                        52.07  
     1) Mathis, Chamberlain JR          2) Mulhern, Julia JR              
     3) Sam, Aba SO                     4) Oham, Eberechukwu SO           
  4 Kingswood-Oxford  'A'                                 52.92  
     1) Kraus, Ellie JR                 2) Kirton, Emily SR               
     3) Young, Amiya FR                 4) Glemaud, Kayla SO              
  5 Taft School  'A'                                      53.05  
     1) Houghton, Stephanie             2) Robinson, Kayla FR             
     3) Dawe, Libby JR                  4) Newkirk, Jada JR               
  6 Miss Porters School  'A'                              53.07  
     1) Bernard, Kamille JR             2) Procanik, Kayleen FR           
     3) Scott, Sydni SO                 4) Houle, Sam JR                  
  7 Westminster School  'A'                               53.57  
     1) Eckerson, Katherine JR          2) Minella, Sarah JR              
     3) Green, Alexa JR                 4) Nam, Lauren FR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choate Rosemary Hall  'A'                           4:12.45  
     1) Blair, Abby JR                  2) Wharton, Kristi SR             
     3) Biosah, Uzo SR                  4) Lamb, Lauren JR                
  2 Hotchkiss  'A'                                      4:14.15  
     1) Mathis, Chamberlain JR          2) Oham, Eberechukwu SO           
     3) Sam, Aba SO                     4) Mulhern, Julia JR              
  3 Taft School  'A'                                    4:14.54  
     1) Ewing, Mary Alice SO            2) Jacobs, Taylor SO              
     3) Barr, Haley SO                  4) Kim, Sojung JR                 
  4 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                 4:26.78  
     1) Dovi, Skyler JR                 2) Rhodes, Juliet SO              
     3) Otton, Natasha SR               4) Hite, Amani SR                 
  5 Miss Porters School  'A'                            4:29.83  
     1) Wogelius, Emily JR              2) Houle, Sam JR                  
     3) Bukowski, Krya SO               4) Gonzalez-Velazquez, Mariana    
  6 Kingswood-Oxford  'A'                               4:33.75  
     1) Kraus, Ellie JR                 2) Bowen, Erin FR                 
     3) Piehl, Mackenzie FR             4) Ouellette, Emma FR             
  7 Westminster School  'A'                             4:54.85  
     1) Eckerson, Katherine JR          2) Liu, Amanda SO                 
     3) Green, Alexa JR                 4) Minella, Sarah JR              
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Cook, Lexy          JR Choate Rosem           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Blair, Abby         JR Choate Rosem           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Guyton, Maya        FR Loomis Chaff           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Liu, Amanda         SO Westminster            4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Hibberd, Coco       SR Hotchkiss              4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6       Robinson, Kayla     FR Taft School            4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Sealy, Chloe        FR Westminster            4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 --       Young, Amiya        FR Kingswood-Ox                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 --       Sears, Simone       SO Loomis Chaff                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Greenberg, Julia    SR Hotchkiss              9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-06 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  2       Williams, Haley     SO Choate Rosem           8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Lander, Madelyn     FR Taft School            7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Gallop, Amanda      JR Loomis Chaff           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Clayton, Esther     SR Choate Rosem           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Vira, Claudia       SO Taft School            6-06.00      1.98m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7       Hibberd, Coco       SR Hotchkiss              6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Scott, Sydni        SO Miss Porters          16-09.25      5.11m 
      16-09.25  16-06  15-08  15-05.50  16-04  16-09.25
  2       Kirton, Emily       SR Kingswood-Ox          16-08.75      5.09m 
      16-01.50  15-08.50  15-09.75  15-01  16-08.75  FOUL
  3       Newkirk, Jada       JR Taft School           16-08.50      5.09m 
      16-04.50  15-07.50  16-07.25  FOUL  16-07.25  16-08.50
  4       Eckerson, Katherin  JR Westminster           16-06.00      5.02m 
      16-05.50  15-11.25  16-06  15-09.50  15-02.50  15-11
  5       Robinson, Kayla     FR Taft School           14-09.50      4.50m 
      12-09.25  12-10  14-09.50  14-00.50  14-05  14-07.50
  6       Liu, Amanda         SO Westminster           14-07.00      4.44m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00  13-09.50  14-07  FOUL
  7       Dicostanzo, Julia   JR Choate Rosem          14-04.00      4.36m 
      14-02  13-08  13-01  FOUL  14-03.75  14-04
  8       Harrington, Shamar  SO Choate Rosem          14-00.50      4.27m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00.50  13-01  12-03  13-06
  9       Xu, Hannah          SR Hotchkiss             13-11.50      4.25m 
      FOUL  13-11.50  FOUL           
 10       Kraus, Ellie        JR Kingswood-Ox          12-06.00      3.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-06           
 --       Gupta, Kanika       SR Hotchkiss                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Scott, Sydni        SO Miss Porters          34-03.00     10.43m 
      32-05  34-03  33-05  33-08  33-08  32-07
  2       Eckerson, Katherin  JR Westminster           33-06.00     10.21m 
      32-04.50  FOUL  33-06  31-00.50  31-09.50  32-10.50
  3       Kirton, Emily       SR Kingswood-Ox          33-04.00     10.16m 
      FOUL  32-04  32-00.50  32-00  32-06.50  33-04
  4       Lamb, Lauren        JR Choate Rosem          31-06.00      9.60m 
      29-06  30-07  31-01  31-06       
  5       Xu, Hannah          SR Hotchkiss             30-06.00      9.29m 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-05          30-06
  6       Guyton, Maya        FR Loomis Chaff          29-11.00      9.11m 
      29-07  FOUL  29-07  29-11      
  7       Dicostanzo, Julia   JR Choate Rosem          29-03.00      8.91m 
      FOUL  27-01  28-02  27-03  29-03   
  8       Chung, Makari       SR Taft School           29-00.50      8.85m 
      27-11  29-00.50  27-08          
  9       Francois, Sherly    SR Loomis Chaff          27-10.00      8.48m 
      26-05.50  27-10               
 10       Powell, Chloe       SO Hotchkiss             27-02.50      8.29m 
      27-02.50                  
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Offiaeli, Kendra    SR Loomis Chaff          41-01.75     12.54m 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-01.50  FOUL  39-10.50  41-01.75
  2       Offiaeli, Chelsea   SO Loomis Chaff          39-11.50     12.17m 
      38-06.50  38-02.25  37-00.25  37-11.50  37-06  39-11.50
  3       Tawney, Sophia      SO Westminster           37-04.75     11.39m 
      36-07.50  33-09.75  34-03.75  34-04.75  FOUL  37-04.75
  4       Mensah, Koko        SR Choate Rosem          34-11.50     10.65m 
      34-11.50  32-07  32-10           
  5       Gyasi, Ellen        SR Westminster           33-10.50     10.32m 
      31-02  33-06  33-10.50         
  6       Robinson, Kayla     FR Taft School           33-00.50     10.07m 
      30-01.25  30-01  31-01  33-00.50       
  7       Glemaud, Kayla      SO Kingswood-Ox          30-06.50      9.30m 
      28-05.75  30-06.50  29-02          
  8       Brooks, Gabrielle   SR Choate Rosem          29-11.25      9.12m 
      27-03.50  27-09.25  29-11.25           
  9       Chung, Makari       SR Taft School           27-07.25      8.41m 
      27-05.50  27-05  27-07.25           
 10       Frater, Hannah      JR Hotchkiss             25-01.75      7.66m 
      25-01.25  25-00  24-00.50            
 11       Memon, Ariba        JR Kingswood-Ox          22-05.75      6.85m 
      22-05.75  22-05 x             
 12       Apuzzo, Cassie      JR Miss Porters          20-05.00      6.22m 
      19-10.25  20-05               
 13       Zimmitti, Bailey    SR Miss Porters          19-01.50      5.82m 
      FOUL  17-11  19-01.50            
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Offiaeli, Kendra    SR Loomis Chaff            117-08     35.86m 
      FOUL  105-11  117-08  FOUL  108-05  111-11
  2       Mensah, Koko        SR Choate Rosem            109-00     33.22m 
      94-01  109-00  95-04           
  3       Offiaeli, Chelsea   SO Loomis Chaff            104-04     31.80m 
      88-10  102-04  96-03  FOUL  104-04  98-05
  4       Romoff, Avital      JR Hotchkiss                98-06     30.02m 
      91-11  98-06  86-11           
  5       Tejuosho, Enitan    JR Choate Rosem             95-06     29.10m 
      86-08  83-09  FOUL  FOUL  95-06  91-08
  6       Tawney, Sophia      SO Westminster              90-10     27.68m 
      87-08  88-04  88-10  90-04  82-02  90-10
  7       Ben-Eka, Tise       JR Taft School              83-06     25.45m 
      79-05  78-00  76-02  75-07  82-05  83-06
  8       Gyasi, Ellen        SR Westminster              74-07     22.73m 
      71-09  74-07            
  9       Rego, Madelyn       FR Hotchkiss                66-08     20.32m 
      65-02  66-08  64-05          
 10       Memon, Ariba        JR Kingswood-Ox             62-08     19.10m 
      55-03  60-07  62-08           
 11       Zimmitti, Bailey    SR Miss Porters             60-01     18.31m 
      58-11  51-03  60-01           
 12       Zilahy, Ali         JR Kingswood-Ox             56-01     17.09m 
      51-09  56-01  44-00         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Gallop, Amanda      JR Loomis Chaff            112-01     34.16m 
      96-10  88-06  98-05  FOUL  FOUL  112-01
  2       Romoff, Avital      JR Hotchkiss                93-00     28.34m 
      88-00  83-02  86-10.50  87-03  93-00  86-03
  3       Williams, Ty        SR Choate Rosem             91-07     27.91m 
      77-05  86-08  87-03  91-07  84-00    
  4       Francois, Sherly    SR Loomis Chaff             86-02     26.26m 
      81-07.50  86-02  FOUL  81-02.50  FOUL  79-02
  5       Tawney, Sophia      SO Westminster              83-02     25.34m 
      72-00  80-10  83-02  81-02      
  6       Ben-Eka, Tise       JR Taft School              75-03     22.93m 
      71-03  75-03  FOUL  74-01  66-06  68-09
  7       Procanik, Kayleen   FR Miss Porters          74-00.50     22.56m 
      66-04  71-01  74-00.50           
  8       Gyasi, Ellen        SR Westminster              71-01     21.66m 
      69-09  65-09  71-01  69-07  63-10    
  9       Rego, Madelyn       FR Hotchkiss             68-09.50     20.96m 
      66-11  68-09.50  62-10          
 10       Zilahy, Ali         JR Kingswood-Ox             66-02     20.16m 
      66-02  55-09              
 11       Mensah, Koko        SR Choate Rosem          62-07.50     19.08m 
      62-07.50  52-09 x            
 12       Weller, Lizzie      JR Miss Porters             56-00     17.06m 
      52-01.50  56-00             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Daramy, Abu         SR Choate Rosem             10.78Q  2 
  2       Sinclair, Jevaugha  SR Taft School              11.16Q  1 
  3       Pierson, Elijah     GR Loomis Chaff             11.05q  2 
  4       Lacey, Matthew      SO Choate Rosem             11.21q  1 
  5       Chatman, Deunte     GR Loomis Chaff             11.24q  1 
  6       Salytchev, Alex     SR Taft School              11.28q  2 
  7       Michaud, Mark       GR Avon Old Far             11.35q  2 
  8       Hussey, Colin       SR Hotchkiss                11.36q  1 
  9       Palmer, Kymani      JR Avon Old Far             11.57   2 
 10       Keck, Thunder       SO Hotchkiss                11.69   2 
 11       Quansah, Koby       SR Kingswood-Ox             11.78   1 
 12       Morrissey, Stephen  JR Trinity-Pawl             11.85   1 
 13       Malave, Alessandro  SO Trinity-Pawl             11.87   1 
 14       Williams, Brandon   SO Westminster              12.10   2 
 15       Bolden, Broox       FR Kingswood-Ox             12.15   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Sinclair, Jevaugha  SR Taft School              10.72  
  2       Daramy, Abu         SR Choate Rosem             10.97  
  3       Pierson, Elijah     GR Loomis Chaff             11.09  
  4       Lacey, Matthew      SO Choate Rosem             11.27  
  5       Chatman, Deunte     GR Loomis Chaff             11.42  
  6       Salytchev, Alex     SR Taft School              11.48  
  7       Michaud, Mark       GR Avon Old Far             11.50  
  8       Hussey, Colin       SR Hotchkiss                11.56  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Pierson, Elijah     GR Loomis Chaff             22.53Q  2 
  2       Sinclair, Jevaugha  SR Taft School              22.96Q  1 
  3       Zhang, Kevin        FR Avon Old Far             22.60q  2 
  4       O-Hanlon, Stephen   SR Trinity-Pawl             23.16q  1 
  5       Clarke, Delando     JR Westminster              23.22q  1 
  6       Daramy, Abu         SR Choate Rosem             23.31q  1 
  7       Alleyne, Marcus     JR Taft School              23.31q  2 
  8       Lacey, Matthew      SO Choate Rosem             23.34q  1 
  9       Zdobnov, Yaroslav   SO Avon Old Far             23.87   1 
 10       Malave, Alessandro  SO Trinity-Pawl             23.92   2 
 11       Osman, Umar Farouk  SO Hotchkiss                24.03   1 
 12       Williams, Brandon   SO Westminster              24.37   2 
 13       McCalla, Colin      JR Hotchkiss                24.45   2 
 14       Bolden, Broox       FR Kingswood-Ox             25.51   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Sinclair, Jevaugha  SR Taft School              21.87  
  2       Alleyne, Marcus     JR Taft School              22.24  
  3       O-Hanlon, Stephen   SR Trinity-Pawl             22.35  
  4       Pierson, Elijah     GR Loomis Chaff             22.65  
  5       Zhang, Kevin        FR Avon Old Far             22.66  
  6       Daramy, Abu         SR Choate Rosem             22.75  
  7       Lacey, Matthew      SO Choate Rosem             23.21  
  8       Clarke, Delando     JR Westminster              23.83  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Coleman, Arden      SR Avon Old Far             51.65   2 
  2       Linke, Kurt         SR Avon Old Far             51.89   2 
  3       Gordon, Michael     SR Choate Rosem             53.10   2 
  4       Lew, Brian          SO Loomis Chaff             53.25   2 
  5       Johnson, Avery      JR Trinity-Pawl             53.54   2 
  6       DeLalla, Andy       JR Loomis Chaff             53.62   2 
  7       Taylor, Trey        SO Kingswood-Ox             53.70   1 
  8       Makris, Jack        JR Trinity-Pawl             54.21   1 
  9       Mangiardi, Matteo   JR Taft School              54.26   2 
 10       Palmer, Calvin      SO Taft School              54.34   2 
 11       Barnes, Ken         SR Westminster              54.93   1 
 12       Stepto, Jamie       SR Westminster              55.14   1 
 13       Carmichael, Calvin  SO Choate Rosem             55.16   1 
 14       Salako, Adetola     SO Hotchkiss                56.10   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hains, Mick         SR Kingswood-Ox           1:55.82   2 
  2       Pineda, Abraham     SR Hotchkiss              2:00.38   2 
  3       Pinckney, Ryan      SO Hotchkiss              2:01.67   2 
  4       Heskin, Ryan        FR Loomis Chaff           2:01.68   2 
  5       Elkins, Jackson     SO Choate Rosem           2:02.42   2 
  6       Wasserstein, Micha  JR Taft School            2:03.18   2 
  7       Reilly, Ian         SR Avon Old Far           2:03.43   2 
  8       Rhodes, Tristan     JR Loomis Chaff           2:03.99   2 
  9       Dettman, Robert     SR Taft School            2:04.70   1 
 10       Estony, Will        JR Trinity-Pawl           2:06.55   1 
 11       Lawal, Tomi         SR Choate Rosem           2:08.55   1 
 12       Stepto, Jamie       SR Westminster            2:10.51   1 
 13       Joseph, Coltrane    FR Kingswood-Ox           2:11.24   1 
 14       Stedman, Teagan     SO Westminster            2:12.94   1 
 15       Morley, Joseph      JR Trinity-Pawl           2:12.95   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Quaroni, Marco      SR Hotchkiss              4:11.02  
  2       Schuster, Lars      SR Loomis Chaff           4:13.71  
  3       Wasserstein, Micha  JR Taft School            4:15.73  
  4       de Kanter, Emmett   FR Westminster            4:16.58  
  5       Harnum, Jordan      SR Trinity-Pawl           4:17.36  
  6       Pinckney, Ryan      SO Hotchkiss              4:18.32  
  7       Estony, Will        JR Trinity-Pawl           4:19.72  
  8       Elkins, Jackson     SO Choate Rosem           4:20.47  
  9       Lawal, Tomi         SR Choate Rosem           4:23.45  
 10       Jin, James          SR Loomis Chaff           4:30.35  
 11       Ezzo, John          SO Kingswood-Ox           4:35.21  
 12       Thurlow, Zac        SR Avon Old Far           4:36.53  
 13       Antico, Jack        JR Kingswood-Ox           4:40.66  
 14       Chey, Daniel        SO Westminster            4:43.90  
 15       Heinke, Justin      SO Avon Old Far           4:46.24  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Quaroni, Marco      SR Hotchkiss              9:12.90  
  2       Harnum, Jordan      SR Trinity-Pawl           9:15.65  
  3       Schuster, Lars      SR Loomis Chaff           9:25.77  
  4       Barafetti, Joe      JR Choate Rosem           9:26.65  
  5       Heskin, Ryan        FR Loomis Chaff           9:30.42  
  6       de Kanter, Emmett   FR Westminster            9:37.05  
  7       Birney, Griffin     SO Choate Rosem           9:42.04  
  8       Hough, Jacob        SR Trinity-Pawl           9:53.93  
  9       Schrader, Theodore  JR Hotchkiss              9:56.45  
 10       McLaughlin, Kyle    SR Kingswood-Ox          10:00.53  
 11       Drew, Carson        JR Avon Old Far          10:03.28  
 12       Thurlow, Zac        SR Avon Old Far          10:09.32  
 13       Chey, Daniel        SO Westminster           10:36.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Kimpolo, Beaufils   GR Loomis Chaff             15.53Q  2 
  2       Adekanbi, Cobey     JR Loomis Chaff             15.92Q  1 
  3       Prendergast, Peyto  JR Westminster              16.22q  2 
  4       Borwick, Hunter     JR Hotchkiss                16.25q  1 
  5       Ayim-Aboagye, Kwab  SR Choate Rosem             16.72q  1 
  6       Williams, Lloyd     SO Choate Rosem             17.12q  1 
  7       Martin, Miles       SR Trinity-Pawl             17.70q  1 
  8       Trousdale, Peter    JR Hotchkiss                17.80q  2 
  9       Boateng, Kelvin     SR Avon Old Far             18.05   2 
 10       Yirigian, Rob       SR Kingswood-Ox             19.29   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Kimpolo, Beaufils   GR Loomis Chaff             15.15  
  2       Adekanbi, Cobey     JR Loomis Chaff             15.41  
  3       Prendergast, Peyto  JR Westminster              15.68  
  4       Borwick, Hunter     JR Hotchkiss                15.71  
  5       Ayim-Aboagye, Kwab  SR Choate Rosem             15.84  
  6       Williams, Lloyd     SO Choate Rosem             16.66  
  7       Martin, Miles       SR Trinity-Pawl             17.36  
  8       Trousdale, Peter    JR Hotchkiss                17.61  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Adekanbi, Cobey     JR Loomis Chaff             41.67   2 
  2       Ayim-Aboagye, Kwab  SR Choate Rosem             41.71   2 
  3       Kimpolo, Beaufils   GR Loomis Chaff             42.31   2 
  4       Alagor, Chimdi      SR Hotchkiss                42.43   2 
  5       Prendergast, Peyto  JR Westminster              42.46   2 
  6       Borwick, Hunter     JR Hotchkiss                43.13   2 
  7       Bailey, Will        SR Taft School              43.58   2 
  8       Williams, Lloyd     SO Choate Rosem             43.66   1 
  9       Martin, Miles       SR Trinity-Pawl             43.74   2 
 10       Witkowski, Packy    SR Avon Old Far             44.31   1 
 11       Carroll, Jack       SR Avon Old Far             44.36   1 
 12       Gundrum, Tyler      JR Trinity-Pawl             45.15   1 
 13       Lardner, Jackson    JR Taft School              45.18   1 
 14       Yirigian, Rob       SR Kingswood-Ox             45.35   1 
 15       Brownback, Drew     FR Westminster              47.69   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taft School  'A'                                      43.01  
     1) Bailey, Will SR                 2) Salytchev, Alex SR             
     3) Alleyne, Marcus JR              4) Sinclair, Jevaughan SR         
  2 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                   43.18  
     1) Chatman, Deunte GR              2) Kimpolo, Beaufils GR           
     3) Simpson, Shayne SO              4) Pierson, Elijah GR             
  3 Choate Rosemary Hall  'A'                             43.31  
     1) Lacey, Matthew SO               2) Davis, Darian                  
     3) Gibson, James SR                4) Daramy, Abu SR                 
  4 Avon Old Farms School  'A'                            44.71  
     1) Palmer, Kymani JR               2) Zhang, Kevin FR                
     3) Bonner, Jesse                   4) Michaud, Mark GR               
  5 Hotchkiss  'A'                                        45.02  
     1) Norman, Jiah SO                 2) Parsons, Preston FR            
     3) Osman, Umar Farouk SO           4) Keck, Thunder SO               
  6 Westminster School  'A'                               45.21  
     1) Barnes, Ken SR                  2) Prendergast, Peyton JR         
     3) Callahan, Tim JR                4) Williams, Brandon SO           
  7 Trinity-Pawling School  'A'                           45.63  
     1) Exum-Strong, Khaleed SR         2) Lambert, Monte SR              
     3) Morrissey, Stephen JR           4) O-Hanlon, Stephen SR           
 -- Kingswood-Oxford  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) Bolden, Broox FR                2) Taylor, Trey SO                
     3) Joseph, Coltrane FR             4) Billingsley, Mark JR           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avon Old Farms School  'A'                          3:28.74  
     1) Linke, Kurt SR                  2) Coleman, Arden SR              
     3) Abate, Jordan                   4) Reilly, Ian SR                 
  2 Trinity-Pawling School  'A'                         3:31.26  
     1) Makris, Jack JR                 2) Morrissey, Stephen JR          
     3) Johnson, Avery JR               4) O-Hanlon, Stephen SR           
  3 Choate Rosemary Hall  'A'                           3:32.62  
     1) Gibson, James SR                2) Gordon, Michael SR             
     3) Davis, Darian                   4) Elkins, Jackson SO             
  4 Hotchkiss  'A'                                      3:34.00  
     1) Pinckney, Ryan SO               2) Parsons, Preston FR            
     3) McCalla, Colin JR               4) Pineda, Abraham SR             
  5 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                 3:34.40  
     1) Lew, Brian SO                   2) DeLalla, Andy JR               
     3) Pierson, Elijah GR              4) Fox, Oliver GR                 
  6 Taft School  'A'                                    3:34.79  
     1) Alleyne, Marcus JR              2) Palmer, Calvin SO              
     3) Mangiardi, Matteo JR            4) Dettman, Robert SR             
  7 Kingswood-Oxford  'A'                               3:35.10  
     1) Goss, Ryan SO                   2) Barry, Jack JR                 
     3) Taylor, Trey SO                 4) Hains, Mick SR                 
  8 Westminster School  'A'                             3:49.05  
     1) Barnes, Ken SR                  2) Stepto, Jamie SR               
     3) Callahan, Tim JR                4) Williams, Brandon SO           
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kimpolo, Beaufils   GR Loomis Chaff           6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Clarke, Delando     JR Westminster            6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Norman, Jiah        SO Hotchkiss              6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Gibson, James       SR Choate Rosem           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Nichols, isaiah     GR Avon Old Far           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Prendergast, Peyto  JR Westminster            5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
  7       Fox, Oliver         GR Loomis Chaff           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Jelenek, Peter      SR Avon Old Far           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  8       Girard, Jonathan    JR Trinity-Pawl           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10       Swanstrom, Ludwig   GR Taft School            5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 --       Carmichael, Calvin  SO Choate Rosem                NH            
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Hussey, Colin       SR Hotchkiss             12-06.00      3.81m 
     11-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  2       Durkin, Ryan        FR Loomis Chaff          11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3       Mandelbaum, Will    SO Loomis Chaff          11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4       Gundrum, Tyler      JR Trinity-Pawl          10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO     O    XO   XXX 
  5       Dullinger, Tyler    SR Taft School           10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  6       Elizondo Junco, Fe  FR Hotchkiss              9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  7       Huang, Austin       JR Choate Rosem           9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  8       Gentry, Oleg        SR Trinity-Pawl           9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XO   XXX 
  9       Karas, Evan         FR Choate Rosem           9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XO   XO   XXX 
 10       Lardner, Jackson    JR Taft School            8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 11       Fedorciw, Julian    SR Avon Old Far           8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Gibson, James       SR Choate Rosem          21-06.50      6.56m 
      19-02.50  19-10.50  21-06.50  20-02.75  20-03.50   
  2       Gordon, Michael     SR Choate Rosem          20-08.00      6.29m 
      20-01     19-05.75  15-04  19-10.75  20-08
  3       Coleman, Arden      SR Avon Old Far          20-03.00      6.17m 
            18-05.75  20-03  17-10.75  19-09.50
  4       Quansah, Koby       SR Kingswood-Ox          20-00.50      6.10m 
      18-10  19-02.25  19-00  18-10.25     20-00.50
  5       Barnes, Ken         SR Westminster           19-06.25      5.94m 
      19-02.50  19-01.25  19-02  19-05.75  19-06.25  19-02.50
  6       Galleher, Hunter    JR Loomis Chaff          18-10.50      5.75m 
      18-10  19-02.25  19-00  18-10.25     20-00.50
  7       McCalla, Colin      JR Hotchkiss             18-05.25      5.61m 
         18-05.25  16-11  17-11.50  17-05.75   
  8       Salako, Adetola     SO Hotchkiss             18-03.00      5.56m 
      15-04.50  16-09.25  18-00.50  17-07.50     18-03
  9       Callahan, Tim       JR Westminster           17-04.00      5.28m 
      16-10  16-08.50  17-04            
 10       Ford, Deuce         FR Loomis Chaff          16-03.50      4.96m 
      16-03.50     15-09.25            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Derry, Calheb       SR Hotchkiss             44-03.00     13.48m 
      41-04  41-10  42-05.50  42-10  43-10.50  44-03
  2       Daramy, Abu         SR Choate Rosem          42-05.00     12.92m 
      42-04     42-05           
  3       Clarke, Delando     JR Westminster           42-04.50     12.91m 
         41-09  42-04.25  40-04.25  42-01  41-11
  4       Quansah, Koby       SR Kingswood-Ox          41-04.00     12.59m 
      39-02.50  41-01.50  42-03  41-04       
  5       Johnson, Jamal      JR Loomis Chaff          38-08.00     11.78m 
      35-03  37-01.50  36-05.50  37-11     38-08
  6       Morrissey, Stephen  JR Trinity-Pawl          37-02.75     11.34m 
      35-11.50  37-02.75            
  7       Arnold, Brandon     JR Avon Old Far          36-01.50     11.01m 
      34-07  36-01.50  36-01.50           
  8       Cho, Jay            SR Choate Rosem          35-05.25     10.80m 
      34-04  35-02  35-05.50  34-01.50  33-11    
  9       Brownback, Drew     FR Westminster           34-11.00     10.64m 
      34-11                
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Cirillo, Dominic    JR Westminster           50-06.00     15.39m 
      47-06  49-02.25  46-11.50  47-11.50  47-03.75  50-06
  2       Ruffin, Chaz        SR Westminster           47-09.75     14.57m 
      45-00.75  43-11.50  46-02.25  46-03.75  44-05  47-09.75
  3       Jacobs, Jon         SR Taft School           46-11.50     14.31m 
      46-11.50  43-00.75  44-06.50            
  4       Toland, Keegan      SO Kingswood-Ox          46-09.75     14.26m 
      39-07  41-09.50  46-09.75  43-01.50  40-10.50  45-01.50
  5       Exum-Strong, Khale  SR Trinity-Pawl          46-03.25     14.10m 
      44-00.25  46-03.25  43-06.50            
  6       Eiselen, Dieter     SR Choate Rosem          44-03.25     13.49m 
      41-08.75  41-08  41-09     43-03  44-03.25
  7       Fraizer, Julian     SR Choate Rosem          44-02.50     13.47m 
      FOUL  40-07.25  42-03.75  43-04  41-03  44-02.50
  8       Verdi, Zach         JR Loomis Chaff          44-01.00     13.43m 
      43-00.50  42-06  41-04.75  42-05  42-05.50  44-01
  9       Christiano, Jimmy   JR Avon Old Far          40-05.00     12.31m 
      38-09.50  40-05  38-09.50            
 10       Isaly, David        JR Hotchkiss             39-07.50     12.07m 
      39-07.50 x  x             
 11       Akpata, Alex        JR Taft School           38-09.00     11.81m 
      38-09  37-10.75               
 12       Goodwin, Zaire      JR Loomis Chaff          38-06.50     11.74m 
      38-06.50                  
 13       Breen, Conor        JR Hotchkiss             38-04.50     11.69m 
      38-00.50  37-09.75  38-04.50            
 14       Barry, Jack         JR Kingswood-Ox          35-00.75     10.68m 
      34-01.25  34-04.75  35-00.75            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Chatman, Deunte     GR Loomis Chaff            140-08     42.87m 
      FOUL  FOUL  140-08           
  2       Cirillo, Dominic    JR Westminster             129-01     39.34m 
      125-10  129-01  FOUL  117-02  126-00  119-03
  3       Eiselen, Dieter     SR Choate Rosem            127-10     38.96m 
      125-04  FOUL  125-00  118-04  127-10  117-05
  4       Christiano, Jimmy   JR Avon Old Far            126-09     38.63m 
      118-04  120-05  117-02  FOUL  120-01  126-09
  5       Exum-Strong, Khale  SR Trinity-Pawl            126-03     38.48m 
      FOUL  87-05  109-11  116-08  108-02  126-03
  6       Vazquez, Ricardo    SR Westminster             120-09     36.80m 
      113-08  109-11  115-10  117-04  110-03  120-09
  7       Swanstrom, Ludwig   GR Taft School             119-01     36.29m 
      102-07  116-09  113-11  119-01  111-09  111-09
  8       Farrier, Andrew     JR Taft School             113-08     34.64m 
      FOUL  108-07  110-08  106-03  109-06  113-08
  9       Kovshov, Yuri       JR Loomis Chaff         102-08.50     31.30m 
      84-05.50  102-08.50            
 10       Lambert, Monte      SR Trinity-Pawl            100-08     30.68m 
      100-08  97-05  FOUL           
 11       Parenteau, Dean     SO Hotchkiss                99-07     30.35m 
      88-06  99-07              
 12       Fraizer, Julian     SR Choate Rosem             98-06     30.02m 
      FOUL  98-06 x             
 13       Cruz, Jalen         JR Avon Old Far             89-03     27.20m 
      89-03                  
 14       Toland, Keegan      SO Kingswood-Ox             71-09     21.86m 
      71-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Farrier, Andrew     JR Taft School             148-10     45.36m 
      146-07  148-10  139-00  137-08  137-08   
  2       Adamsons, Chris     JR Taft School             148-05     45.23m 
      141-11  131-02  134-10  142-09  136-10  148-05
  3       Vazquez, Ricardo    SR Westminster             148-04     45.21m 
      148-04  FOUL  145-00.50  135-03  137-03  134-03
  4       Cirillo, Dominic    JR Westminster             145-01     44.22m 
      137-04  137-01  135-07  FOUL  FOUL  145-01
  5       Wilson, Elliot      SO Hotchkiss               137-03     41.83m 
      137-03  137-01  FOUL  136-10       
  6       Vincent, Jean-Paul  JR Trinity-Pawl            123-03     37.56m 
      119-06  108-02  123-03           
  7       Jimenez, Max        SO Loomis Chaff         122-06.50     37.35m 
      122-06.50  107-06  106-08           
  8       Toland, Keegan      SO Kingswood-Ox            119-03     36.34m 
      119-03  98-07 x             
  9       Rollins, Deric      SR Hotchkiss               119-00     36.27m 
      110-05  114-00  119-00           
 10       Barry, Jack         JR Kingswood-Ox            118-09     36.19m 
      118-09  102-02  111-04           
 11       Chandler, Thomas    SR Avon Old Far         116-05.50     35.49m 
      FOUL  116-05.50  FOUL           
 12       Sweedler, Zach      SR Avon Old Far            115-02     35.10m 
      99-10  104-02  115-02          
 13       Barbieri, Jake      JR Loomis Chaff            110-09     33.75m 
      FOUL  105-01  110-09           
 14       Gentry, Oleg        SR Trinity-Pawl            108-05     33.04m 
      98-03  96-02.50  108-05            
 15       Huang, Austin       JR Choate Rosem            100-05     30.60m 
      100-05  FOUL  FOUL           

  ***********************************************************************************************
                                          PLATTSYS.COM 
  ***********************************************************************************************


Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates