Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results     Division Results    


Fighting Angel 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Joey Harrison 2. Erik Zukanskas 3. Michael Minopoli 4. David Protheroe 5. Ryan Axtell
Top Female: 1. Jenn Rich 2. Megan Re 3. Brenda Toto 4. Nataliee Lieto 5. Stacy Byron
2016 Fighting ANgel 5K Road Race
Sunday Oct 24, 2016 | Greek Spot - Milford CT
Plattsys Timing & Results - Windy - 56 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Joey Harrison Overall Female: Jenn Rich

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Joey Harrison 16M M1418 New York NY 18:02 5:48 1/3 2547
2 Erik Zukanskas 36M M3039 Bridgeport CT 19:09 6:09 1/18 2582
3 Michael Minopoli 26M M1929 Milford CT 20:47 6:41 1/12 1072
4 Jenn Rich 33F F3039 Oxford CT 20:59 6:45 1/50 1069
5 Megan Re 32F F3039 Oxford CT 21:00 6:45 2/50 1067
6 David Protheroe 53M M5059 Glastonbury CT 21:02 6:46 1/12 2462
7 Ryan Axtell 19M M1929 Milford CT 21:47 7:00 2/12 4
8 Carlos J Texidor 16M M1418 Milford CT 22:08 7:07 2/3 2496
9 Brenda Toto 52F F5059 Milford CT 23:10 7:27 1/34 2519
10 John Tighe 60M M6099 Milford CT 23:18 7:29 1/7 2587
11 Nataliee Lieto 11F F1013 Monroe CT 23:30 7:33 1/14 2545
12 Tom Nolan 57M M5059 Milford CT 23:31 7:34 2/12 2437
13 Conor Lello 18M M1418 Milford CT 23:43 7:37 3/3 2597
14 Andy Wilks 48M M4049 Darien CT 23:45 7:38 1/18 2533
15 Mason Perry 13M M1013 West Haven CT 23:53 7:41 1/6 2452
16 Stacy Byron 31F F3039 Milford CT 24:04 7:44 3/50 22
17 Colby Telep 31M M3039 Milforde CT 24:09 7:46 2/18 2569
18 Norbert Banyai 42M M4049 Fairfield CT 24:10 7:46 2/18 11
19 Harry Harrison 49M M4049 New York NY 24:24 7:51 3/18 2509
20 Jamie Hall 28F F1929 Milford CT 24:27 7:52 1/34 85
21 Krystle Rudzinski 31F F3039 Stratford CT 24:35 7:54 4/50 2474
22 Steve Kopt 52M M5059 Milford CT 24:54 8:00 3/12 1056
23 Melissa Cuan 29F F1929 Milford CT 25:12 8:06 2/34 42
24 Chrissy Grea 46F F4049 Monroe CT 25:15 8:07 1/47 1066
25 Isabel Viglione 11F F1013 Monroe CT 25:16 8:08 2/14 2528
26 Kerry Fulchino 36F F3039 Monroe CT 25:16 8:08 5/50 1061
27 Jim Axtell 59M M5059 Milford CT 25:28 8:11 4/12 5
28 Deb Willis 44F F4049 Stratford CT 25:30 8:12 2/47 2536
29 Tracy Parkin 48F F4049 Monroe CT 25:37 8:14 3/47 2445
30 Michelle Fogg 32F F3039 Milford CT 25:54 8:20 6/50 71
31 Joseph Solemene 23M M1929 Norwalk CT 25:54 8:20 3/12 2484
32 Maureen Devlin 61F F6099 Milford CT 26:00 8:22 1/10 49
33 Erin Durkin 12F F1013 Westport CT 26:01 8:22 3/14 55
34 Krisztina Banyai 37F F3039 Fairfield CT 26:03 8:23 7/50 10
35 Gino Pettinella 42M M4049 Trumbull CT 26:04 8:23 4/18 2454
36 Katie Zakreski 29F F1929 Orange CT 26:23 8:29 3/34 2543
37 Brandy Paulo 32F F3039 Shelton CT 26:26 8:30 8/50 2449
38 Melissa Mallone 41F F4049 Trumbull CT 26:28 8:31 4/47 2420
39 Tracie Schock 37F F3039 Milford CT 26:37 8:34 9/50 2595
40 Manuel Santos 58M M5059 Milford CT 26:38 8:34 5/12 2476
41 Stephanie Bartone 30F F3039 Milford CT 26:39 8:34 10/50 1080
42 Najee Scott 27M M1929 Milford CT 26:45 8:36 4/12 2477
43 Anne Jasorkowski 41F F4049 Orange CT 26:50 8:38 5/47 2402
44 Clem Domies 24F F1929 Milford CT 26:57 8:40 4/34 1071
45 Stefani Corsi-Travali 28F F1929 Milford CT 27:02 8:42 5/34 2552
46 Kristen Hoxie 47F F4049 Milford CT 27:02 8:42 6/47 2589
47 Louis Giancola 38M M3039 Milford CT 27:06 8:43 3/18 77
48 Jaclyn Hirschbeck 27F F1929 Milford CT 27:36 8:53 6/34 92
49 Michael Mallone 39M M3039 Trumbull CT 27:43 8:55 4/18 2421
50 Joe Viglione 41M M4049 Monroe CT 27:44 8:55 5/18 2527
51 Seraphine Lin 25F F1929 Shelton CT 27:50 8:57 7/34 2431
52 Adwanna Clayton 36F F3039 Milford CT 27:59 9:00 11/50 1081
53 Francesca DSouza 28F F1929 Westport CT 28:02 9:01 8/34 53
54 Connor Nugent 28M M1929 Greenwich CT 28:03 9:01 5/12 2438
55 Lalani Perry 44F F4049 West Haven CT 28:07 9:02 7/47 2450
56 Amie Reid 40F F4049 Monroe CT 28:12 9:04 8/47 2467
57 Megan Axtell 29F F1929 Milford CT 28:15 9:05 9/34 3
58 Chris Halliday 42M M4049 Monroe CT 28:18 9:06 6/18 87
59 Brett Dumais 13M M1013 Milford CT 28:20 9:07 2/6 1078
60 Delia Kemp 30F F3039 Oxford CT 28:21 9:07 12/50 2572
61 Suzan Vaughn 51F F5059 Milford CT 28:48 9:16 2/34 2596
62 Katie Werner 28F F1929 Bridgeport CT 28:52 9:17 10/34 2583
63 Stephanie Kurth 24F F1929 New Haven CT 28:56 9:18 11/34 2580
64 Sara White 28F F1929 New York NY 29:00 9:19 12/34 2531
65 Karen Joye 39F F3039 Milford CT 29:03 9:20 13/50 2403
66 Terri Inzitari 55F F5059 Norwalk CT 29:04 9:21 3/34 2574
67 Jennifer Ormsbee 28F F1929 Monroe CT 29:06 9:21 13/34 2563
68 Cheri Iannucci 43F F4049 Monroe CT 29:06 9:21 9/47 2562
69 Emily Sparago 17F F1418 Cheshire CT 29:09 9:22 1/5 2490
70 Joseph Daley 30M M3039 Milford CT 29:11 9:23 5/18 2551
71 Adriaan Kasmire 46F F4049 Southbury CT 29:11 9:23 10/47 2406
72 Brendan Lewis 24M M1929 Trumbull CT 29:14 9:24 6/12 2415
73 Jenna Inzitari 24F F1929 Fairfield CT 29:17 9:25 14/34 2575
74 Peggy McGuinness 39F F3039 New York NY 29:19 9:26 14/50 1086
75 Roisin Hanley 42F F4049 Milford CT 29:19 9:26 11/47 1087
76 Shannon Powers 36F F3039 West Haven CT 29:23 9:27 15/50 2461
77 Diane Dumais 54F F5059 Milford CT 29:24 9:27 4/34 1077
78 Lindsay Weismann 32F F3039 Stamford CT 29:26 9:28 16/50 1079
79 Chris Durkin 41M M4049 CT 29:27 9:28 7/18 1063
80 Yanni Bratsis 34M M3039 CT 29:38 9:32 6/18 2600
81 Bruna Carvalho 29F F1929 Bridgeport CT 29:39 9:32 15/34 28
82 Michelle Alicki 32F F3039 Milford CT 29:41 9:33 17/50 2
83 Kayla Cerino 27F F1929 Orange CT 29:49 9:35 16/34 31
84 Kim Palencia 33F F3039 CT 29:51 9:36 18/50 1051
85 Linda Esposito 46F F4049 Milford CT 29:54 9:37 12/47 2508
86 Carlos M Texidor 55M M5059 Milford CT 30:26 9:47 6/12 2497
87 Alane Telep 47F F4049 Stratford CT 30:51 9:55 13/47 2581
88 Karen Telep 55F F5059 Milford CT 30:56 9:57 5/34 2571
89 Sarah Redford 34F F3039 Wallingford CT 31:01 9:58 19/50 2592
90 Ali Pivirotto 29F F1929 Milford CT 31:04 9:59 17/34 2458
91 Daniel Balls 44M M4049 Milford CT 31:04 9:59 8/18 9
92 Ian Treu 31M M3039 Norwalk CT 31:07 10:00 7/18 2520
93 Vicki Powell-Crudele 53F F5059 Seymour CT 31:20 10:05 6/34 2460
94 Katherine Morgan 56F F5059 Norwalk CT 31:26 10:07 7/34 2434
95 JP Sredzinski 36M M3039 Monroe CT 31:32 10:09 8/18 2491
96 Entry 501 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 31:33 10:09 1/2 501
97 Tina Weinstein 54F F5059 Cheshire CT 31:33 10:09 8/34 1076
98 Sophie Masur 25F F1929 Wallingford CT 31:45 10:13 18/34 2576
99 Ilona Batyuk 24F F1929 Norwalk CT 31:51 10:15 19/34 13
100 Thomas Kyle 27M M1929 Madison CT 31:56 10:16 7/12 1057
101 Kimberly Makres 52F F5059 New Haven CT 32:02 10:18 9/34 2419
102 Leonia Soltis 50F F5059 Trumbull CT 32:10 10:21 10/34 2485
103 Stephen Perry 47M M4049 West Haven CT 32:16 10:23 9/18 2453
104 Walker Perry 11M M1013 West Haven CT 32:16 10:23 3/6 2451
105 Jennifer Orr 40F F4049 Milford CT 32:27 10:26 14/47 1065
106 Kristin Ponden 35F F3039 Stratford CT 32:28 10:27 20/50 1053
107 Timothy Ponden 36M M3039 Stratford CT 32:28 10:27 9/18 1054
108 Bank Tighe 9M M0009 West Haven CT 32:36 10:29 1/7 2513
109 Connor Terry 23M M1929 West Haven CT 32:38 10:30 8/12 2495
110 Tracy Collopy 39F F3039 Stratford CT 32:53 10:35 21/50 38
111 Jake Viglione 7M M0009 Monroe CT 32:57 10:36 2/7 2524
112 Max Viglione 9M M0009 Monroe CT 32:57 10:36 3/7 2525
113 Joseph Canuzzi 9M M0009 Monroe CT 32:59 10:37 4/7 2566
114 Donny Withington 37M M3039 Milford CT 33:02 10:37 10/18 2539
115 Jill Cooke 40F F4049 Milford CT 33:03 10:38 15/47 2507
116 Gail Bruno 41F F4049 Milford CT 33:20 10:43 16/47 2500
117 Elizabeth Gage 51F F5059 Branford CT 33:30 10:46 11/34 73
118 Erin Fasano 39F F3039 Monroe CT 33:45 10:51 22/50 61
119 Laura Bradrick Treu 28F F1929 Norwalk CT 33:55 10:55 20/34 19
120 Thomas Gerwien 40M M4049 Milford CT 34:03 10:57 10/18 75
121 Julianna Ventresca 32F F3039 Oxford CT 34:11 11:00 23/50 2523
122 Alexis Baloulis 16F F1418 Monroe CT 34:18 11:02 2/5 1059
123 Jennifer Gerwien 40F F4049 Milford CT 34:19 11:02 17/47 76
124 Ivan Stavrevski Jr 41M M4049 Milford CT 34:26 11:04 11/18 2492
125 Elizabeth Valente 29F F1929 W. Haven CT 34:28 11:05 21/34 1089
126 Meagan Evans 28F F1929 W. Haven CT 34:28 11:05 22/34 1090
127 Michael Charland 7M M0009 Monroe CT 34:45 11:10 5/7 34
128 ELIZABETH LOPEZ 36F F3039 Milford CT 34:47 11:11 24/50 2416
129 Sara Potter 47F F4049 Fairfield CT 34:53 11:13 18/47 2459
130 Jennifer Rurak 32F F3039 Branford CT 34:55 11:14 25/50 2475
131 Dylan Ross 11M M1013 CT 35:02 11:16 4/6 1085
132 Karen Discepolo 53F F5059 Milford CT 35:11 11:19 12/34 50
133 Sarah Stanley 38F F3039 Milford CT 35:17 11:21 26/50 1052
134 Michele Cerino 52F F5059 Orange CT 35:27 11:24 13/34 32
135 Matthew Ritchie 29M M1929 Orange CT 35:28 11:24 9/12 2471
136 Jen Keabel 36F F3039 Stratford CT 35:43 11:29 27/50 2594
137 Susan Demers 44F F4049 Stratford CT 35:50 11:31 19/47 47
138 Sherry Carature 41F F4049 Ansonia CT 35:52 11:32 20/47 25
139 Bernadette Sorbo 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 36:07 11:37 28/50 2487
140 Fia Lieto 6F F0009 Monroe CT 36:19 11:41 1/10 2546
141 Ava Moretti 9F F0009 Monroe CT 36:22 11:42 2/10 2433
142 Laila Idme 12F F1013 Milford CT 36:23 11:42 4/14 1064
143 Brian Goldstone 48M M4049 Orange CT 36:27 11:43 12/18 79
144 Dawn Rankine 53F F5059 Milford CT 36:35 11:46 14/34 2466
145 Gianna Langello 11F F1013 Wallingford CT 36:53 11:52 5/14 2414
146 Karla Hall 51F F5059 Milford CT 37:06 11:56 15/34 84
147 Danielle Cornish 41F F4049 Ansonia CT 37:16 11:59 21/47 1068
148 Christina Mouradjian 36F F3039 Milford CT 37:45 12:09 29/50 1058
149 Glen Olwin 39M M3039 Derby CT 37:49 12:10 11/18 2554
150 Katie Gross 36F F3039 Derby CT 37:50 12:10 30/50 2553
151 Alice Stratton 47F F4049 Westport CT 37:56 12:12 22/47 2493
152 Shayna Ramalho 25F F1929 Milford CT 38:07 12:16 23/34 2465
153 Summer Evans 34F F3039 Trumbull CT 38:07 12:16 31/50 57
154 Tami Reynolds 51F F5059 Bridgeport CT 38:13 12:18 16/34 2468
155 Danielle Benichak 40F F4049 W. Haven CT 38:14 12:18 23/47 2560
156 Mary OKeeffe 59F F5059 Danbury CT 38:18 12:19 17/34 2439
157 Arica Bolander 33F F3039 Danbury CT 38:19 12:19 32/50 16
158 Jessica Haight 34F F3039 Oxford CT 38:19 12:19 33/50 83
159 Abby Haight 6F F0009 Oxford CT 38:19 12:19 3/10 82
160 Mary Finnegan 41F F4049 Milford CT 38:35 12:25 24/47 69
161 Jennifer Slavin 45F F4049 Stratford CT 38:35 12:25 25/47 2483
162 Kristyna Lopez 12F F1013 Milford CT 38:37 12:25 6/14 1083
163 Casey Halliday 13F F1013 Monroe CT 38:38 12:26 7/14 86
164 Lily Mitkowski 47F F4049 Stratford CT 38:49 12:29 26/47 2591
165 Carissa Sirois 28F F1929 Avon CT 38:53 12:30 24/34 2482
166 Sharon Bolander 60F F6099 Danbury CT 39:00 12:33 2/10 15
167 Jaimi Wasson 25F F1929 Milford CT 39:00 12:33 25/34 2530
168 Susan Ortoleva 64F F6099 Hamden CT 39:16 12:38 3/10 2440
169 Stacy Raboin 30F F3039 Branford CT 39:43 12:46 34/50 2463
170 Ada Curet 56F F5059 Milford CT 39:46 12:47 18/34 44
171 Tiffany Viglione 40F F4049 Monroe CT 40:04 12:53 27/47 2526
172 Katy Halliday 42F F4049 Monroe CT 40:09 12:55 28/47 88
173 Doug Vroman 55M M5059 Westport CT 40:11 12:56 7/12 1082
174 Brandy Stanton 33F F3039 Fairfield CT 40:13 12:56 35/50 1091
175 Anthony Dacoulis 13M M1013 Monroe CT 41:06 13:13 5/6 1060
176 Molly Halliday 11F F1013 Monroe CT 41:34 13:22 8/14 89
177 Ashley Hubner 11F F1013 Sandy Hook CT 41:35 13:23 9/14 96
178 Maureen Griffin 32F F3039 Madison CT 41:38 13:24 36/50 80
179 Joe Bacoulis 44M M4049 Monroe CT 41:38 13:24 13/18 8
180 Andrew Wilks 8M M0009 Darien CT 41:40 13:24 6/7 2532
181 Joy Karageorge 37F F3039 Trumbull CT 41:58 13:30 37/50 2405
182 Julia Bacoulis 9F F0009 Monroe CT 42:15 13:36 4/10 7
183 Erin Wojdaszka 36F F3039 Stratford CT 42:33 13:41 38/50 2541
184 Caraly Schulze 38F F3039 Milford CT 42:49 13:46 39/50 1062
185 Margaret McQuone 25F F1929 Fairfield CT 42:54 13:48 26/34 2426
186 Isabella Holsworth 10F F1013 Monroe CT 43:22 13:57 10/14 94
187 William Holsworth 42M M4049 Monroe CT 43:26 13:58 14/18 93
188 Jen Berlin 32F F3039 North Haven CT 44:49 14:25 40/50 14
189 Maria Torres 35F F3039 Norwalk CT 45:16 14:34 41/50 2518
190 Blake Wilks 10F F1013 Darien CT 45:30 14:38 11/14 2535
191 Brianna Pellicone 10F F1013 Sandy Hook CT 45:30 14:38 12/14 2568
192 Lianor Pires 36F F3039 Milford CT 45:38 14:41 42/50 2588
193 Morgan Mitkowski 14F F1418 Stratford CT 45:41 14:42 3/5 2558
194 Jesse Lopez 7M M0009 Milford CT 45:41 14:42 7/7 2565
195 Jesse Lopez, Sr 34M M3039 Milford CT 45:44 14:43 12/18 1084
196 Jamie Glynn 39F F3039 Bridgeport CT 45:48 14:44 43/50 78
197 David Fein 40M M4049 West Haven CT 45:51 14:45 15/18 64
198 Debbie Deutch 50F F5059 Fairfield CT 45:59 14:47 19/34 48
199 Melissa Tighe 19F F1929 West Haven CT 46:05 14:49 27/34 2517
200 Ericka Tighe 8F F0009 West Haven CT 46:06 14:50 5/10 2515
201 Tara Varga 51F F5059 Stratford CT 46:22 14:55 20/34 2522
202 Debbie Tomis 50F F5059 Fairfield CT 46:22 14:55 21/34 1055
203 Gabrielle Canuzzi 9F F0009 Monroe CT 47:05 15:09 6/10 2567
204 Josie Lieto 10F F1013 Monroe CT 47:05 15:09 13/14 2544
205 Isabelle DeBernardo 6F F0009 Monroe CT 47:07 15:09 7/10 1073
206 Sarah Hubner 9F F0009 Sandy Hook CT 47:08 15:10 8/10 95
207 Ella Bunovsky 11F F1013 Monroe CT 47:08 15:10 14/14 20
208 Amy McGuire 42F F4049 Monroe CT 47:12 15:11 29/47 2425
209 Elise Smith 8F F0009 Stratford CT 47:13 15:11 9/10 1074
210 Stephanie Jaser 30F F3039 Milford CT 47:49 15:23 44/50 2401
211 Anthony Esposito 26M M1929 Milford CT 47:50 15:23 10/12 56
212 Mark Krutter 53M M5059 Norwalk CT 47:59 15:26 8/12 2555
213 Lila Hoxie 9F F0009 Milford CT 48:23 15:34 10/10 2590
214 Lynn Couillard 52F F5059 Ansonia CT 49:08 15:48 22/34 41
215 Diane Sell 51F F5059 Fairfield CT 49:13 15:50 23/34 2478
216 Christy Machan 46F F4049 Monroe CT 49:13 15:50 30/47 2418
217 Rachel Demers 14F F1418 Stratford CT 49:35 15:57 4/5 2584
218 Bob Demers 48M M4049 Stratford CT 49:35 15:57 16/18 2585
219 Marc Medina 40M M4049 Milford CT 49:58 16:04 17/18 2427
220 Kathryn Chicos 69F F6099 Milford CT 50:01 16:05 4/10 2586
221 Paul Haughney 66M M6099 Monroe CT 50:02 16:06 2/7 90
222 Dee Haughney 64F F6099 Monroe CT 50:04 16:06 5/10 91
223 Lori Carrano 51F F5059 West Haven CT 50:05 16:07 24/34 26
224 Maureen Fallon 59F F5059 West Haven CT 51:06 16:26 25/34 60
225 Julia Weinstein 15F F1418 Cheshire CT 51:06 16:26 5/5 1075
226 Stephanie Wilkinson 50F F5059 Beacon Falls CT 51:22 16:31 26/34 2599
227 Stacey Battaglino 44F F4049 Derby CT 51:22 16:31 31/47 2598
228 Kim Iannantuoni 40F F4049 Naugatuck CT 51:31 16:34 32/47 98
229 Joelle Palmieri 41F F4049 Southport CT 51:31 16:34 33/47 2443
230 Melissa Langello 32F F3039 West Haven CT 51:32 16:35 45/50 2413
231 Ryan Langello 32M M3039 West Haven CT 51:34 16:35 13/18 2412
232 Susan Connelly 53F F5059 Fairfield CT 51:50 16:40 27/34 39
233 Jacqueine Campbell 53F F5059 Mlford CT 51:51 16:41 28/34 24
234 Amy Kaminsky 61F F6099 Shelton CT 52:31 16:54 6/10 2404
235 Jamie Pinkussohn 32F F3039 Trumbull CT 52:31 16:54 46/50 2457
236 Laura Hubner 46F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 52:36 16:55 34/47 97
237 Marcy Wilks 46F F4049 Darien CT 52:36 16:55 35/47 2534
238 Sue Underwood 68F F6099 Milford CT 53:29 17:12 7/10 2550
239 Beverly Newell 78F F6099 Milford CT 53:31 17:13 8/10 2435
240 Maria Papadimitrion 44F F4049 Orlando FL 54:40 17:35 36/47 2570
241 Medha Papadimitriou 43F F4049 Shelton CT 54:41 17:36 37/47 2444
242 Bryan Bonilla 31M M3039 Milford CT 54:48 17:38 14/18 17
243 Kristin Bonilla 29F F1929 Milford CT 54:50 17:38 28/34 18
244 Jonathan Fry 29M M1929 Stamford CT 54:56 17:40 11/12 72
245 Jacqueline Bachman 27F F1929 Stamford CT 54:57 17:41 29/34 6
246 Ryan Simpson 31M M3039 Milford CT 54:58 17:41 15/18 2481
247 Lindsay Tyler 23F F1929 Hamden CT 54:58 17:41 30/34 2521
248 Barbara Kuehnle 55F F5059 Middlebury CT 54:58 17:41 29/34 2411
249 Kim Mauro 49F F4049 Milford CT 55:20 17:48 38/47 1097
250 Carmen Abreu 45F F4049 Derby CT 55:26 17:50 39/47 1
251 Juanita Abbreu 57F F5059 Derby CT 55:28 17:51 30/34 1096
252 Taimara Abreu 38F F3039 Derby CT 55:31 17:52 47/50 2548
253 Eleanor Macfarlane 48F F4049 Shelton CT 56:39 18:14 40/47 2417
254 Patricia Flynn 59F F5059 Trumbull CT 56:39 18:14 31/34 70
255 Sue Dixon 41F F4049 Monroe CT 56:40 18:14 41/47 51
256 Lisa Burblis 44F F4049 Seymour CT 56:54 18:18 42/47 2556
257 Michelle Serfillippi 38F F3039 Stratford CT 56:56 18:19 48/50 2559
258 Cenita Cruz 41F F4049 Stratford CT 57:22 18:28 43/47 1070
259 Alex Cavaliere 42M M4049 Stratford CT 57:44 18:35 18/18 30
260 Vincent Cavaliere 12M M1013 Stratford CT 57:45 18:35 6/6 29
261 Entry Unknown 0M M0000 58:40 18:53 2/2 305
262 James Kubicza 33M M3039 Cheshire CT 58:45 18:54 16/18 2593
263 Danielle Cummings 19F F1929 West Haven CT 59:17 19:04 31/34 43
264 Jeana Carrano 19F F1929 West Haven CT 59:17 19:04 32/34 27
265 Jeffrey Marker 24M M1929 Trumbull CT 59:21 19:06 12/12 2422
266 Tik Tighe 48F F4049 West Haven CT 1:00:16 19:23 44/47 2516
267 Bobbi Jo Pellicone 41F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 1:00:36 19:30 45/47 2564
268 Kim Finocchio 46F F4049 Monroe CT 1:00:37 19:30 46/47 2561
269 Kim Bunovsky 48F F4049 Monroe CT 1:00:37 19:30 47/47 21
270 George Newell 82M M6099 Milford CT 1:01:05 19:39 3/7 2436
271 Nicholas Newell 30M M3039 Stratford CT 1:01:06 19:39 17/18 1094
272 Melissa Bardong 24F F1929 Milford CT 1:01:51 19:54 33/34 12
273 Michael Patrie 53M M5059 South Windsor CT 1:01:51 19:54 9/12 2448
274 Patricia Kubicza 67F F6099 Cheshire CT 1:02:03 19:58 9/10 2410
275 Paul Kubicza 70M M6099 Cheshire CT 1:02:04 19:58 4/7 2409
276 Dennis Tighe 62M M6099 West Haven CT 1:02:06 19:59 5/7 2514
277 Karen Patrie 55F F5059 South Windsor CT 1:02:21 20:04 32/34 2447
278 Colleen Picone 36F F3039 Plantsville CT 1:02:24 20:05 49/50 1095
279 Marcy Kelly 34F F3039 Plantsville CT 1:02:26 20:05 50/50 1092
280 Sandy Picone 62F F6099 Plantsville CT 1:03:36 20:28 10/10 2455
281 Chris Kelly 35M M3039 Plantsville CT 1:03:46 20:31 18/18 1093
282 David Picone 64M M6099 Plantsville CT 1:03:50 20:32 6/7 2456
283 Douglas Ferri 57M M5059 Milford CT 1:06:33 21:25 10/12 67
284 Caroline Ferri 56F F5059 Milford CT 1:06:37 21:26 33/34 66
285 Maura Kelleher 23F F1929 Milford CT 1:06:39 21:27 34/34 2407
286 Elizabeth Federici 53F F5059 Milford CT 1:06:40 21:27 34/34 63
287 Robert Montalvo 55M M5059 Kissimmee FL 1:06:42 21:28 11/12 2432
288 James Federici 56M M5059 Milford CT 1:06:44 21:28 12/12 62
289 Rafael Padilla 67M M6099 Ansonia CT 1:06:46 21:29 7/7 2441

Race Results     Division Results    

Top Male: 1. Joey Harrison 2. Erik Zukanskas 3. Michael Minopoli 4. David Protheroe 5. Ryan Axtell

Top Female: 1. Jenn Rich 2. Megan Re 3. Brenda Toto 4. Nataliee Lieto 5. Stacy Byron

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates