Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (F)     Division Race Results (F)    


HarcWalk Road Race/Walk
Top Male: 1. Nick Calnen 2. Jimmy Doyle 3. James Thibeau 4. John Schmidt 5. Ken Wieber
Top Female: 1. Morgan Guardino 2. Kathryn Wieber 3. Jennifer Calnen 4. Savannah Bruckner 5. Catherine Nguyen
2016 HARC 2.5 Mile Run/Walk
Saturday May 21, 2016 -Renselear Field - E Hartford, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear - 55 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

************************
PLATTSYS SCORES
************************

Overall Male : Nick Calnen Overall Female: Morgan Guardino

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Nick Calnen 32M M3154 Darien CT 18:01 7:12 1/5 222
2 Jimmy Doyle 20M M1530 Vernon Rockville CT 18:04 7:13 1/6 28
3 Morgan Guardino 27F F1530 East Hartford CT 19:07 7:38 1/8 52
4 Kathryn Wieber 0F F0000 West Hartford CT 19:10 7:40 1/1 40
5 Jennifer Calnen 33F F3154 Darien CT 19:12 7:40 1/4 221
6 Savannah Bruckner 28F F1530 Durham CT 19:29 7:47 2/8 59
7 James Thibeau 26M M1530 Groton CT 20:25 8:10 2/6 53
8 John Schmidt 36M M3154 Colcheser CT 20:34 8:13 2/5 54
9 Ken Wieber 0M M0000 West Hartford CT 20:42 8:16 1/1 41
10 Scott Esson 31M M3154 West Hartford CT 21:01 8:24 3/5 29
11 Catherine Nguyen 29F F1530 West Hartford CT 21:01 8:24 3/8 37
12 Ethan Maris 22M M1530 Middletown CT 21:08 8:27 3/6 55
13 Melissa Yellen 21F F1530 Trumbull CT 21:11 8:28 4/8 56
14 Benjamin Lovett 20M M1530 Vernon Rockville CT 22:36 9:02 4/6 35
15 Heather McCann 18F F1530 Vernon Rockville CT 22:40 9:04 5/8 36
16 Ben Sachs 35M M3154 West Hartford CT 23:15 9:18 4/5 39
17 Sarah Cloonan 35F F3154 New York NY 23:17 9:18 2/4 26
18 Aviya Alten Flagg 24F F1530 Billerica MA 23:20 9:20 6/8 23
19 Jason D'Agati 25M M1530 Billerica MA 23:21 9:20 5/6 27
20 Victoria Ficocelli 17F F1530 East Hartford CT 23:32 9:24 7/8 30
21 Camielle Griffiths 42F F3154 Windsor CT 23:50 9:32 3/4 42
22 Elizabeth Rose 51F F3154 Glastonbury CT 25:28 10:11 4/4 38
23 Marvi Isabel Camalig 24F F1530 Newington CT 26:09 10:27 8/8 24
24 Charlie Cantoni 25M M1530 New Britain CT 26:09 10:27 6/6 25
25 Daniel Flagg 54M M3154 Billerica MA 29:56 11:58 5/5 31
26 Gerald Bruckner 64M M5599 Durham CT 31:15 12:30 1/1 58
27 Barbara Alten 59F F5599 Billerica MA 33:34 13:25 1/1 22

Race Results (F)     Division Race Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Nick Calnen 2. Jimmy Doyle 3. James Thibeau 4. John Schmidt 5. Ken Wieber

Top Female: 1. Morgan Guardino 2. Kathryn Wieber 3. Jennifer Calnen 4. Savannah Bruckner 5. Catherine Nguyen

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates