Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results    

CSC Central Outdoor T&F Championships
2016 CSC Cenral Track & FIeld Championships
AI Prince Tech - Hartford ,CT - Overcast - 60 degrees -Breezy
Tuesday May 17, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com

                                2016 CSC Cenral Track & FIeld Championships
                     AI Prince Tech - Hartford ,CT - Overcast - 60 degrees  -Breezy
               Tuesday May 17, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
         
   *****************************************************************************************
                                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
   *****************************************************************************************
 
                    Girls - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) University High School     130        2) Capital Prep              119   
    3) AI Prince Tech             116        4) Cheney Tech                31   
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) University High School     195        2) Capital Prep              100   
    3) Cheney Tech                 90        4) AI Prince Tech             72   
    5) Vinal Tech High School      22                                           
 
 
 
   *****************************************************************************************
                                   PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
   *****************************************************************************************
                                    
 
                         Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Heat#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Campbell, Jashane   SR AI Prince Te             13.47   1 
  2       Napoleon, Yasantai  FR University H             13.55   1 
  3       Edwards, Renita     FR Capital Prep             13.78   1 
  4       Mickens, Gemya      FR Capital Prep             13.80   1 
  5       Stanford, Aliyah    JR University H             14.29   1 
  6       Bell-Clayton, Egyp  SO Cheney Tech              14.56   1 
  7       McCalla, Rachelle   -- Capital Prep             14.73   2 
  8       Edwards, Daigionay  FR Capital Prep             14.87   2 
  9       McKayle, Chevenese  FR University H             15.09   2 
 10       Clarke, Jahira      FR AI Prince Te             15.10   1 
 11       Payan, Sugeiry      FR AI Prince Te             15.70   2 
 12       Gabby, Livingston   FR Capital Prep             15.72   2 
 
                        Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Facey, Lamone       -- Capital Prep             29.04   3 
  2       Campbell, Jashane   SR AI Prince Te             29.13   1 
  3       Napoleon, Yasantai  FR University H             29.62   2 
  4       Stanford, Aliyah    JR University H             29.85   1 
  5       Olayiwola, Mercy    FR University H             30.18   2 
  6       Portal, Isabella    FR University H             31.97   2 
  7       Clarke, Jahira      FR AI Prince Te             32.16   1 
  8       McKayle, Chevenese  FR University H             32.28   3 
  9       Korgaonkar, Mitale  SO University H             32.65   3 
 10       Rivera, Keishla     FR AI Prince Te             33.21   2 
 11       Payan, Sugeiry      FR AI Prince Te             33.27   1 
 12       Trigo, Kari         JR Cheney Tech              33.69   3 
 13       Garcia, Lexsweth    FR AI Prince Te             36.57   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Winifred, Regine    JR Capital Prep           1:04.28   1 
  2       Shorter, Shania     JR AI Prince Te           1:06.11   1 
  3       Facey, Lamone       -- Capital Prep           1:07.80   2 
  4       Stanford, Aliyah    JR University H           1:08.26   1 
  5       Durham, Rochelle    FR University H           1:09.52   2 
  6       Olayiwola, Mercy    FR University H           1:10.88   1 
  7       Montague, Twalesha  SO Capital Prep           1:18.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       White, Daijanique   SR AI Prince Te           2:33.09  
  2       Diana, Sabrina      FR University H           2:44.84  
  3       Accurso, Christy    SO University H           2:56.31  
  4       Arroyo, Sharines    FR AI Prince Te           3:16.71  
  5       Nieves, Evelyn      SR Cheney Tech            3:24.08  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       White, Daijanique   SR AI Prince Te           5:46.44  
  2       Diana, Sabrina      FR University H           5:57.46  
  3       Accurso, Christy    SO University H           6:34.33  
  4       Arroyo, Sharines    FR AI Prince Te           7:50.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Nogiec, Taylor      JR University H             17.53  
  2       Portal, Isabella    FR University H             22.32  
  3       Witter, Moesha      SO AI Prince Te             23.42  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Nogiec, Taylor      JR University H             56.10  
  2       Wali, Ruqaya        -- Capital Prep           1:03.77  
  3       Portal, Isabella    FR University H           1:11.57  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capital Prep  'A'                                     53.15  
     1) Edwards, Renita FR              2) Mickens, Gemya FR              
     3) Goodwine, Kyla SO               4) Winifred, Regine JR            
  2 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                   54.92  
     1) Campbell, Jashane SR            2) White, Daijanique SR           
     3) Clarke, Jahira FR               4) Shorter, Shania JR             
  3 University High School  'A'                           55.71  
     1) Durham, Rochelle FR             2) Olayiwola, Mercy FR            
     3) Napoleon, Yasantaia FR          4) Stanford, Aliyah JR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                 4:50.92  
     1) Campbell, Jashane SR            2) White, Daijanique SR           
     3) Clarke, Jahira FR               4) Shorter, Shania JR             
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Nogiec, Taylor      JR University H           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Montague, Twalesha  SO Capital Prep           4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Goodwine, Kyla      SO Capital Prep           4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Wali, Ruqaya        -- Capital Prep           3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
  5       Bell-Clayton, Egyp  SO Cheney Tech            3-10.00      1.16m 
     3-10 4-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Witter, Moesha      SO AI Prince Te                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 --       Trigo, Kari         JR Cheney Tech                 NH            
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Mickens, Gemya      FR Capital Prep          16-05.00      5.00m 
      16-05  15-04  15-09           
  2       Nogiec, Taylor      JR University H          16-04.50      4.99m 
      14-04  14-11  16-04.50           
  3       Edwards, Daigionay  FR Capital Prep          13-05.50      4.10m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05.50           
  4       Wilson, Najah       -- Capital Prep          12-01.50      3.69m 
      11-09  12-01.50  11-00           
  5       Witter, Moesha      SO AI Prince Te          12-01.50      3.69m 
      12-01.50  FOUL  10-04           
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Edwards, Daigionay  FR Capital Prep          25-02.00      7.67m 
      FOUL  25-02  24-07           
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Fitzpatric, Tiana   SR AI Prince Te          31-11.00      9.72m 
      30-01  31-11  30-11            
  2       Johnson, Serena     FR AI Prince Te          31-00.00      9.44m 
     x   29-04  31-00            
  3       Johnson, Christina  JR Cheney Tech           30-11.00      9.42m 
         30-11  27-01           
  4       Jones, Loren        JR University H          27-06.00      8.38m 
      24-02.50  25-06  27-06            
  5       Alfred, Kerena      FR University H          23-05.00      7.13m 
      23-05  20-08  20-07.50            
  6       Abdulluh, Raghad    -- Capital Prep          23-03.00      7.08m 
      23-03  20-11  22-07           
  7       Augustus, Natalie   SO Capital Prep          23-02.00      7.06m 
      22-01  21-08  23-02            
  8       Smith, Tashana      -- Capital Prep          21-09.00      6.62m 
      21-09  21-05  21-09            
  9       Williams, Jaidah    JR Capital Prep          21-01.00      6.42m 
      19-09  21-01  20-05           
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Christina  JR Cheney Tech           89-09.50     27.36m 
      FOUL  89-09.50  FOUL           
  2       Fitzpatric, Tiana   SR AI Prince Te             84-04     25.70m 
      81-03  84-04  81-07            
  3       Johnson, Serena     FR AI Prince Te             78-02     23.82m 
      FOUL  71-07  78-02            
  4       Knott, Monet        JR Capital Prep             75-00     22.86m 
      FOUL  75-00  74-06            
  5       Augustus, Natalie   SO Capital Prep             67-05     20.54m 
      67-05  59-01  FOUL           
  6       Winifred, Regine    JR Capital Prep             64-01     19.53m 
      64-01  FOUL  63-01           
  7       Alfred, Kerena      FR University H             62-01     18.92m 
      62-01  59-04  45-01            
  8       Wali, Ruqaya        -- Capital Prep             53-01     16.17m 
      FOUL  46-06  53-01            
  9       Jones, Loren        JR University H          50-10.50     15.50m 
      43-01  50-10.50  FOUL            
 10       Guzauckas, Emma     FR University H             49-00     14.93m 
      FOUL  42-04  49-00            
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Christina  JR Cheney Tech              64-11     19.78m 
      64-11  FOUL  62-00           
  2       Guzauckas, Emma     FR University H             59-08     18.18m 
      58-11  59-08  51-00            
  3       Abdulluh, Raghad    -- Capital Prep             59-08     18.18m 
      58-01  59-08  57-09            
  4       Payan, Sugeiry      FR AI Prince Te             46-05     14.14m 
      46-05  46-00  44-10           
  5       Perez, Lilliana     -- Capital Prep             45-10     13.97m 
      38-04  45-10  44-03            
  6       Grant, Mariah       SR Capital Prep             44-04     13.51m 
      39-02  38-00  44-04           
  7       Williams, Jaidah    JR Capital Prep             44-00     13.41m 
      41-09  44-00  42-02           
  8       Laffitte, Leeah     -- Capital Prep             43-02     13.15m 
      36-02  37-03  43-02          
  9       Smith, Tashana      -- Capital Prep             39-07     12.06m 
      33-08  36-00  39-07           
 10       Flood, Kashmir      SR Capital Prep             33-05     10.18m 
      26-08  30-03  33-05           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Pabon, Marlon       JR Capital Prep             11.58   1 
  2       Green, Esau         SO Capital Prep             11.60   1 
  3       Barka, Shase        SO Capital Prep             11.71   1 
  4       Williams, Nija      SR Cheney Tech              11.77   1 
  5       Phillip, Adisa      JR University H             11.98   1 
  6       Haughton, Michael   SO University H             11.98   1 
  7       Carmona, Bradley    FR Capital Prep             12.15   2 
  8       Roberts, Diondre    SR Cheney Tech              12.17   1 
  9       Burkes, ChZeke      FR Vinal Tech H             12.34   3 
 10       Garrett, Tremayne   -- Capital Prep             12.59   2 
 11       Lockhart, Jazer     FR Vinal Tech H             12.97   2 
 12       Francis, Mark       FR Vinal Tech H             13.44   2 
 13       Shettleworth, Jaco  FR Vinal Tech H             13.76   2 
 14       Squier, Joshua      FR Vinal Tech H             14.01   3 
 15       Chadsey, Edwin      FR Vinal Tech H             14.54   3 
 16       Albarado, Chris     FR Capital Prep             14.65   3 
 17       Bacallao, Anthony   FR University H             15.26   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Haughton, Michael   SO University H             24.56   1 
  2       Phillip, Adisa      JR University H             25.08   1 
  3       Garciullo, Marco    JR Vinal Tech H             25.15   2 
  4       Kya, Kyaw           FR AI Prince Te             25.54   1 
  5       Garrett, Tremayne   -- Capital Prep             25.74   1 
  6       Higgins, Alex       SO AI Prince Te             25.88   2 
  7       Maldonado, Jumel    SO AI Prince Te             26.26   2 
  8       Penn, Brendon       JR AI Prince Te             26.40   1 
  9       Shettleworth, Jaco  FR Vinal Tech H             27.84   3 
 10       Bacallao, Anthony   FR University H             33.31   3 
 --       Steer, Taji         JR Cheney Tech                 DQ   2  ran in lane 5
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       VanDine, Nick       SO University H             53.88   1 
  2       Nieves, Cristian    JR AI Prince Te             57.25   1 
  3       Penn, Brendon       JR AI Prince Te             59.27   2 
  4     1 Geoves, u              University H             59.86   2 
  5       Garciullo, Marco    JR Vinal Tech H           1:00.66   2 
  6       Arroyo, Benito      SO Cheney Tech            1:01.75   2 
  7       Green, Devin        JR Cheney Tech            1:02.67   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Aden, Abdullahi     JR University H           2:14.75  
  2       VanDine, Nick       SO University H           2:16.15  
  3       Hamilton, Khalil    JR University H           2:17.37  
  4       Krob, Matt          FR Cheney Tech            2:30.62  
  5       Walker, Matt        FR University H           2:33.45  
  6       Camli-Saunders, De  FR University H           2:34.77  
  7       Deleon, Will        FR AI Prince Te           2:49.81  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Walsh, Shaun        -- Capital Prep           4:52.89  
  2       Aden, Abdullahi     JR University H           4:54.63  
  3       Bristol, Liam       SR University H           5:23.79  
  4       Hill, Casey         SO University H           5:37.08  
  5       Tamesis, Gabe       FR University H           5:37.96  
  6       Bretton, Marks      JR Vinal Tech H           5:39.25  
  7       Krob, Matt          FR Cheney Tech            5:42.18  
  8       Camli-Saunders, De  FR University H           5:44.79  
  9       Rego, Hunter        FR University H           5:48.75  
 10       Woolfson, Spencer   JR University H           5:50.56  
 11       Wood, Griffin       FR University H           5:54.48  
 12       Davidson, Trent     FR Vinal Tech H           6:30.74  
 13       Tran, Tristan       SO Vinal Tech H           6:56.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Walsh, Shaun        -- Capital Prep          10:53.24  
  2       Coorigan, Patrick   FR University H          11:59.85  
  3       Letendre, Mattieu   FR University H          12:38.06  
  4       Woolfson, Spencer   JR University H          12:43.11  
  5       Rego, Hunter        FR University H          13:04.28  
  6       Walker, Matt        FR University H          13:13.62  
  7       Ernest, Carlos      FR University H          13:41.16  
  8       Brown, Jack         FR University H          14:16.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Savage, Marcus      JR AI Prince Te             16.75  
  2       Alphonse, Jade      JR University H             18.93  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Alphonse, Jade      JR University H             43.77  
  2       Savage, Marcus      JR AI Prince Te             45.56  
  3       Figueroa, Luis      SO AI Prince Te             47.20  
  4       DeLonde, Mike       SO Cheney Tech              48.51  
  5       Ofrey, Jensen       SO Cheney Tech              52.24  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University High School  'A'                           45.36  
     1) Alphonse, Jade JR               2) Hamilton, Khalil JR            
     3) Phillip, Adisa JR               4) Camli-Saunders, Deniz FR       
  2 Cheney Tech  'A'                                      47.12  
     1) Bryan, Raheem                   2) Williams, Nija SR              
     3) Roberts, Diondre SR             4) Reed, Brandon 11               
  3 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                   48.15  
     1) Nieves, Cristian JR             2) Penn, Brendon JR               
     3) Higgins, Alex SO                4) McAlmont, Vernon SR            
 -- Capital Prep  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Barka, Shase SO                 2) Pabon, Marlon JR               
     3) Green, Esau SO                  4) Taylor, Jeremiah FR            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University High School  'A'                         3:48.70  
     1) Katiki, Lokesh JR               2) Aden, Abdullahi JR             
     3) Haughton, Michael SO            4) Hamilton, Khalil JR            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 University High School  'A'                        10:37.74  
     1) Wood, Griffin FR                2) Walker, Matt FR                
     3) Rivet, Tom SR                   4) Letendre, Mattieu FR           
  2 Vinal Tech High School  'A'                        11:35.60  
     1) Bretton, Marks JR               2) Tran, Tristan SO               
     3) Davidson, Trent FR              4) Cordero, Timothy JR            
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Barka, Shase        SO Capital Prep           5-10.00      1.77m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Hamilton, Khalil    JR University H           5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  3       DeLonde, Mike       SO Cheney Tech            5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Gentiles, Eryk      JR Capital Prep           5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Edwards, John       SO Capital Prep           5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Smajlovic, Semir    11 AI Prince Te           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Woronecki, Dylan    11 Cheney Tech            8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Pabon, Marlon       JR Capital Prep          19-11.00      6.07m 
      19-10  19-11  FOUL           
  2       Alphonse, Jade      JR University H          18-04.00      5.58m 
      16-05  FOUL  18-04            
  3       Kya, Kyaw           FR AI Prince Te          18-03.00      5.56m 
      17-00  17-07  18-03           
  4       Simmons, Jaden      SO Capital Prep          18-00.00      5.48m 
      17-08.50  18-00  18-00           
  5       Taylor, Jeremiah    FR Capital Prep          17-04.00      5.28m 
      15-09  FOUL  17-04            
  6       Smajlovic, Semir    11 AI Prince Te          16-07.00      5.05m 
      15-01  16-04  16-07           
  7       DeLonde, Mike       SO Cheney Tech           15-07.00      4.74m 
      15-07  14-02  14-09            
  8       Woronecki, Dylan    11 Cheney Tech           13-07.00      4.14m 
      12-05  13-07  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Williams, Nija      SR Cheney Tech           38-05.00     11.70m 
      38-05                  
  2       Simmons, Jaden      SO Capital Prep          37-03.50     11.36m 
      37-03.50  36-01.50  35-07            
  3       Giove, Nick         FR University H          33-09.00     10.28m 
      29-01  FOUL  33-09           
  4       Woronecki, Dylan    11 Cheney Tech           28-00.50      8.54m 
      27-04  FOUL  28-00.50           
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Carrasquillo, Dan   SR Cheney Tech           41-01.00     12.52m 
      41-01     37-11           
  2       Perry, Quentin      JR Capital Prep          40-10.00     12.44m 
      39-05  40-10  39-10           
  3       Shapiro, Mark       SR University H          38-07.00     11.76m 
      38-07     37-04            
  4       Rascoe, David       JR Vinal Tech H          34-07.00     10.54m 
      33-07  32-09  34-07           
  5     2 Michaud, Tim           Cheney Tech           32-09.00      9.98m 
      28-10  30-08  32-09           
  6       Kumitis, John       JR Vinal Tech H          32-06.00      9.90m 
      32-06  31-05  31-04            
  7       Burrus, Robert      JR Vinal Tech H          31-04.00      9.55m 
      31-04  29-01  30-02            
  8       McKay, Ken          SR Cheney Tech           30-07.00      9.32m 
      30-07  30-06               
  9       Mierzejewsla, Mich  JR Vinal Tech H          29-10.00      9.09m 
      29-10  26-01  28-07            
 10       Bancorft, Rajayed   SO University H          28-09.00      8.76m 
      26-01  22-03  28-09            
 11       Ganoe, Jacob        SR University H          27-05.00      8.35m 
      27-05  24-10  23-10            
 12       Tuscano, Matthew    FR Vinal Tech H          25-08.00      7.82m 
      24-01  25-08  25-04            
 13       Figiela, Noah       JR Cheney Tech           21-09.00      6.62m 
      21-09  21-01               
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Carrasquillo, Dan   SR Cheney Tech             126-00     38.40m 
      126-00  113-03  115-03           
  2       Senick, Austin      JR University H            101-02     30.83m 
      101-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  3       Pabon, Marlon       JR Capital Prep             91-11     28.01m 
      87-04  91-11  FOUL           
  4       Bancorft, Rajayed   SO University H             76-03     23.24m 
      FOUL  64-00  76-03            
  5       McKay, Ken          SR Cheney Tech              75-09     23.08m 
      75-02  75-09  74-00            
  6       Acosta, Roy         SO AI Prince Te             73-05     22.37m 
      59-05  67-04  73-05           
  7       Deleon, Will        FR AI Prince Te             69-07     21.20m 
      69-07  ND  ND           
  8       Shapiro, Mark       SR University H             68-02     20.77m 
      FOUL  65-07  68-02            
  9       Ganoe, Jacob        SR University H             58-10     17.93m 
      53-02  53-08  58-10            
 10       Figiela, Noah       JR Cheney Tech              52-10     16.10m 
      52-10  47-02  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Carrasquillo, Dan   SR Cheney Tech             103-11     31.67m 
      97-11  103-11  99-02           
  2       Acosta, Roy         SO AI Prince Te             97-09     29.79m 
      97-09  84-06  69-02           
  3       Deleon, Will        FR AI Prince Te             91-11     28.01m 
      60-03  91-11  70-00           
  4       Senick, Austin      JR University H             89-03     27.20m 
      89-03  82-04  87-09            
  5       McKay, Ken          SR Cheney Tech              85-04     26.00m 
      70-03  FOUL  85-04           
  6       Figiela, Noah       JR Cheney Tech              62-10     19.15m 
      49-10  62-10  FOUL           
  7       Leon, Julio         SO Capital Prep             58-02     17.72m 
      47-04  58-02  55-00           
  8       Kinard, Charles     -- Capital Prep             42-04     12.90m 
      42-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 
 
   *****************************************************************************************
                              PLATTSYS.COM 
   *****************************************************************************************



Meet Results    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates