Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


4K Race Results (F)     4K Division Results (F)    


Washington Trail 4K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Bruce Christenson 2. Michael Salley 3. Ben Conroy 4. Thomas Isleib 5. Connor Sullivan
Top Female: 1. Katie Esposito 2. Sarah Ferrero 3. Bailey Thayer 4. Elise Kennedy 5. Serena Fournier
2016 Durham Washington Trail 4k/10K Road Race
Mon May 30, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Coginchaug HS - Durham, CT - Presented by Durham M Exhange
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Bruce Christenson Overall Female: Katie Esposito

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Bruce Christenson 48M M4049 Bolton CT 14:05 5:40 1/11 806
2 Michael Salley 14M M1418 Durham CT 14:26 5:48 1/4 767
3 Ben Conroy 26M M1929 Durham CT 14:47 5:57 1/10 773
4 Thomas Isleib 14M M1418 Durham CT 15:11 6:06 2/4 827
5 Connor Sullivan 16M M1418 Durham CT 15:19 6:09 3/4 778
6 Jack Temple 19M M1929 Durham CT 15:30 6:14 2/10 837
7 Michael Decker 19M M1929 Durham CT 15:31 6:14 3/10 841
8 Katie Esposito 25F F1929 Middletown CT 15:38 6:17 1/14 798
9 Paul Baldini 44M M4049 North Haven CT 15:58 6:25 2/11 706
10 Aidan Garcia 13M M1113 Durham CT 16:16 6:32 1/6 727
11 Mark Salley 43M M4049 Durham CT 16:19 6:33 3/11 766
12 Andrew Markoski 22M M1929 Durham CT 16:26 6:36 4/10 735
13 Sarah Ferrero 43F F4049 Berlin CT 16:28 6:37 1/8 721
14 Edward Fournier 12M M1113 Durham CT 16:42 6:43 2/6 725
15 Jonathan Rincinni 25M M1929 Middletown CT 16:49 6:45 5/10 799
16 Bailey Thayer 19F F1929 Durham CT 16:54 6:47 2/14 800
17 Max Temple 14M M1418 Durham CT 17:08 6:53 4/4 838
18 Elise Kennedy 10F F0010 Middletown CT 17:31 7:02 1/13 785
19 Serena Fournier 11F F1113 Durham CT 17:35 7:04 1/5 724
20 Erin Pirno 37F F3039 W. Granby CT 17:43 7:07 1/10 796
21 William Hall 26M M1929 Durham CT 17:59 7:14 6/10 820
22 Lynn Temple 53M M5054 Durham CT 17:59 7:14 1/5 840
23 Sydney Altschuler 20F F1929 Durham CT 18:02 7:15 3/14 787
24 Tyler Jacques 13M M1113 Wallingford CT 18:07 7:17 3/6 818
25 Geoff Webb 43M M4049 Durham CT 18:13 7:19 4/11 836
26 Simon Cordes 9M M0010 Durham CT 18:16 7:20 1/14 709
27 Kate Shoup 39F F3039 Naugatuck CT 18:17 7:21 2/10 1273
28 Savannah Bruckner 28F F1929 Durham CT 18:23 7:23 4/14 815
29 Hildie Heck 37F F3039 Lyme CT 18:32 7:27 3/10 789
30 Kristin Lowman 37F F3039 E. Granby CT 18:34 7:28 4/10 821
31 Ana Fiorez 18F F1418 Durham CT 18:36 7:28 1/3 777
32 Eric Troiano 26M M1929 Rockfall CT 18:54 7:36 7/10 782
33 Kevin Merrill 36M M3039 Durham CT 19:02 7:39 1/5 742
34 Joseph Ertle 19M M1929 Durham CT 19:10 7:42 8/10 713
35 Vincent Gucwa 60M M6064 Durham CT 19:17 7:45 1/4 728
36 Suzie Clark 41F F4049 East Hampton CT 19:18 7:45 2/8 708
37 Henry Kennedy 8M M0010 Middletown CT 19:22 7:47 2/14 784
38 Brian Checko 34M M3039 Middletown CT 19:27 7:49 2/5 808
39 Caroline Fournier 15F F1418 Durham CT 19:30 7:50 2/3 726
40 Aby Gerry 10F F0010 Durham CT 19:33 7:51 2/13 832
41 Stephen Markoski 55M M5559 Durham CT 19:34 7:52 1/4 734
42 John Ertle 51M M5054 Durham CT 19:36 7:53 2/5 715
43 Anna Tumiski 12F F1113 Wallingford CT 19:41 7:55 2/5 758
44 Bruno Pasqulucci 55M M5559 Beacon Falls CT 19:42 7:55 2/4 795
45 Alexander Markoski 20M M1929 Durham CT 19:43 7:55 9/10 736
46 Lori Riley 51F F5054 Storrs CT 19:45 7:56 1/4 750
47 Bob Tumiski 61M M6064 Wallingford CT 19:46 7:57 2/4 757
48 Grace Bevilacqua 22F F1929 Providence RI 19:53 8:00 5/14 707
49 Edward McCurver 66M M6569 Wallingford CT 19:54 8:00 1/2 779
50 Gino Troiano 60M M6064 Rockfall CT 19:56 8:01 3/4 783
51 Ethan Feinberg 9M M0010 Durham CT 20:06 8:05 3/14 720
52 Macy Gerry 7F F0010 Durham CT 20:16 8:09 3/13 805
53 Leah Jacques 11F F1113 Wallingford CT 20:20 8:10 3/5 817
54 Amanda Barbera 23F F1929 Hamden CT 20:21 8:11 6/14 803
55 Britni Kiosse 22F F1929 Hamden CT 20:22 8:11 7/14 804
56 Steven Jacques 46M M4049 Wallingford CT 20:27 8:13 5/11 816
57 Louis Altschuler 50M M5054 Durham CT 20:30 8:14 3/5 788
58 Alexander Meisenkothen 10M M0010 Durham CT 20:37 8:17 4/14 772
59 Conor Ullman 11M M1113 Durham CT 20:41 8:19 4/6 761
60 Therese Jungels 57F F5559 Providence RI 20:50 8:22 1/5 732
61 Liam Ullman 9M M0010 Durham CT 20:56 8:25 5/14 762
62 Kristi Ullman 39F F3039 Durham CT 21:02 8:27 5/10 764
63 Christie Fournier 42F F4049 Durham CT 21:18 8:34 3/8 1209
64 Richard Lenoce 57M M5559 Durham CT 21:29 8:38 3/4 780
65 Stacey Fulton 58F F5559 Storrs CT 21:35 8:41 2/5 797
66 John Morotta 44M M4049 Durham CT 21:36 8:41 6/11 812
67 Abigail Eisner 19F F1929 Middlefield CT 21:49 8:46 8/14 802
68 Sheba Rodican 46F F4049 Hamden CT 22:02 8:51 4/8 751
69 Martha Temple 52F F5054 Durham CT 22:04 8:52 2/4 839
70 Chloe Poisson 62F F6064 CT 22:16 8:57 1/2 842
71 Christopher Ryan 50M M5054 Madison CT 22:22 9:00 4/5 1282
72 Charles Bogen 52M M5054 Durham CT 22:23 9:00 5/5 776
73 Danielle Drop 20F F1929 Durham CT 22:26 9:01 9/14 712
74 Michael Putnam 11M M1113 Southington CT 22:31 9:03 5/6 825
75 Sarah Ertle 22F F1929 Durham CT 22:34 9:04 10/14 714
76 Lori Tausta 0F F0000 Durham CT 22:43 9:08 1/1 756
77 Gregory Putnam 39M M3039 Durham CT 22:54 9:12 3/5 826
78 Paige Kaliszewski 9F F0010 Durham CT 22:55 9:13 4/13 701
79 Julia Salley 9F F0010 Durham CT 22:55 9:13 5/13 768
80 Emerson McGoldrick 7F F0010 Durham CT 22:56 9:13 6/13 739
81 Tina McGoldrick 40F F4049 Durham CT 22:56 9:13 5/8 741
82 Brandon McGoldrick 40M M4049 Durham CT 23:13 9:20 7/11 740
83 Maygan Morello 27F F1929 Durham CT 23:23 9:24 11/14 745
84 Tucker Morello 5M M0010 Durham CT 23:23 9:24 6/14 746
85 Melissa McWeeny 36F F3039 Bloomfield CT 23:36 9:29 6/10 807
86 Shannon Caratorta 36F F3039 Avon CT 23:36 9:29 7/10 833
87 Louise Melanson 55F F5559 Bloomfield CT 23:38 9:30 3/5 737
88 Virginia Petersen 56F F5559 E. Haddam CT 23:56 9:37 4/5 819
89 Dylan Kaczor 12M M1113 Durham CT 24:10 9:43 6/6 830
90 Dylan Montemurro 7M M0010 Durham CT 24:14 9:45 7/14 744
91 Dave Montemurro 37M M3039 Durham CT 24:15 9:45 4/5 743
92 Skylere Kaczor 8M M0010 Durham CT 24:17 9:46 8/14 829
93 TJ Murphy 23M M1929 Middlefield CT 24:17 9:46 10/10 749
94 Paula Murphy 50F F5054 Middlefield CT 24:18 9:46 3/4 747
95 Deborah Alsop 47F F4049 Durham CT 24:19 9:47 6/8 835
96 Emely Viloria 25F F1929 Providence RI 24:20 9:47 12/14 759
97 Shaylah Finnerty 8F F0010 Durham CT 24:41 9:55 7/13 834
98 Bruce Schmottlach 79M M7099 Durham CT 25:43 10:20 1/2 753
99 Richard Zbrozek 69M M6569 Berlin CT 25:45 10:21 2/2 775
100 Camille Kennedy 12F F1113 Middletown CT 25:54 10:25 4/5 786
101 Allison Vigue 9F F0010 Durham CT 25:58 10:26 8/13 774
102 Kelly Rome 50F F5054 Granby CT 26:06 10:30 4/4 790
103 Morgan Dickson 19F F1929 Durham CT 26:42 10:44 13/14 710
104 Jessica Dickson 30F F3039 Durham CT 26:42 10:44 8/10 711
105 Nicholas Meisenkothen 9M M0010 Durham CT 27:21 11:00 9/14 771
106 Patty Carton 78F F7099 Stratford CT 27:26 11:02 1/2 822
107 Monica Roche 77F F7099 Fairfield CT 27:28 11:03 2/2 781
108 TJ Helenski 7M M0010 Durham CT 27:40 11:08 10/14 730
109 Marcus Helenski 5M M0010 Durham CT 27:48 11:11 11/14 731
110 Will Fournier 9M M0010 Durham CT 28:00 11:16 12/14 723
111 Danielle Helenski 38F F3039 Durham CT 29:09 11:43 9/10 729
112 Charles Merlis 75M M7099 W. Hartford CT 29:35 11:54 2/2 801
113 Kiara Kaczok 7F F0010 Durham CT 29:38 11:55 9/13 828
114 Rich Kaczor 46M M4049 Durham CT 29:39 11:55 8/11 831
115 Claire Pilon 0M M0000 Hamdone CT 29:41 11:56 1/1 824
116 Tom Curry 56M M5559 Cromwell CT 29:42 11:57 4/4 823
117 Elizabeth Hackley 29F F1929 Miami FL 29:49 11:59 14/14 792
118 Isabella Marotta 14F F1418 Durham CT 30:12 12:09 3/3 811
119 Jeannine Meisenkothen 41F F4049 Durham CT 30:20 12:12 7/8 769
120 Annaliese Meisenkothen 6F F0010 Durham CT 30:20 12:12 10/13 770
121 Ella Ullman 6F F0010 Durham CT 30:21 12:12 11/13 763
122 Grace Hinsch 11F F1113 Middlefield CT 30:46 12:22 5/5 813
123 Linda Tribble 59F F5559 CT 30:59 12:28 5/5 843
124 Linda Stahl 61F F6064 W. Hartford CT 30:59 12:28 2/2 760
125 Christine OMeara 45F F4049 E. . Hartland CT 31:17 12:35 8/8 791
126 Jerry Bruckner 64M M6064 Durham CT 31:51 12:49 4/4 814
127 Brian Dreyfus 39M M3039 Durham CT 32:55 13:14 5/5 810
128 Isannah Dreyfus 7F F0010 Durham CT 32:55 13:14 12/13 809
129 Kate Farnsworth 38F F3039 Durham CT 33:56 13:39 10/10 716
130 Kevin Maysonet 10M M0010 Manchester CT 33:57 13:39 13/14 793
131 Hayden Farnsworth 7F F0010 Durham CT 33:57 13:39 13/13 718
132 Luis Maysonet 40M M4049 Manchester CT 34:05 13:43 9/11 794
133 John Farnsworth 44M M4049 Durham CT 34:31 13:53 10/11 717
134 Gavin Farnsworth 6M M0010 Durham CT 34:32 13:53 14/14 719
135 David Ullman 44M M4049 Durham CT 53:55 21:41 11/11 765

4K Race Results (F)     4K Division Results (F)    

Top Male: 1. Bruce Christenson 2. Michael Salley 3. Ben Conroy 4. Thomas Isleib 5. Connor Sullivan

Top Female: 1. Katie Esposito 2. Sarah Ferrero 3. Bailey Thayer 4. Elise Kennedy 5. Serena Fournier

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates