Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Running Event Results (F)     Field Event Results (F)    

Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #1
2016 Wesleyan University Development Series T&F # 1
Friday Dec 9, 2016 | Wesleyan bacon FieldHouse- Middletown, CT
Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com || 860-645-1476


2016 Wesleyan University Development Series T&F # 1 Friday Dec 9, 2016 | Wesleyan bacon FieldHouse- Middletown, CT Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com || 860-645-1476 ***************************************************************************************** RUNNING EVENT RESULTS ***************************************************************************************** Girls 55 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== Finals 1 236 Malloy, Azria 10 Nonnewaug 7.92 8 2 304 Verderame, Natalie SO Southington 7.95 4 3 202 Heck, Stephanie SO Enfield High 8.06 3 4 292 Przybylski, Samant SO Southington 8.09 4 5 302 Van Epps, Rylee -- Southington 8.28 5 6 294 Riddick, Tayler JR Southington 8.29 1 7 281 Kilgore, Adeline SO Southington 8.31 6 8 248 Wiggins, Jeralyn FR South Windsor 8.34 9 9 206 Liquori, Kass SR Enfield High 8.38 7 10 267 Garrison, Sydney FR Southington 8.43 8 11 211 Murchinson, Toddis FR Enfield High 8.45 2 12 295 Rivera, Natalia SO Southington 8.48 1 13 266 Flynn, Danielle FR Southington 8.50 6 14 285 Lynch, Brooke FR Southington 8.57 6 15 270 Griffin, Jess SO Southington 8.61 7 16 265 Fischer, Logan SO Southington 8.65 5 17 291 Moquette, Anny FR Southington 8.71 7 18 306 DelDebbio, Carolyn SO St Paul High 8.74 6 19 293 Reinhardt, Lauren SO Southington 8.75 1 20 314 Rotondo, Irene JR St Paul High 8.77 2 21 245 Puebla, Bailey FR South Windsor 8.79 9 22 269 Graff, Megan SO Southington 8.82 2 23 238 Rozzi, Krysten 12 Nonnewaug 8.82 8 24 253 Brocki, Amanda JR Southington 8.83 6 25 277 Jones, Lauren SO Southington 8.85 1 26 190 Santiago, Yaleska JR Bristol Eastern 8.87 9 27 276 Jones, Ayanna FR Southington 8.89 3 28 262 DeLorenzo, Kaitlyn FR Southington 8.90 6 29 196 Courchesne, Maya FR Enfield High 8.92 3 30 259 Cook, McKenzie SR Southington 8.93 5 30 189 Santiago, Naysha JR Bristol Eastern 8.93 9 32 209 Marullo, Katie SO Enfield High 8.93 3 33 1330 Unknown, Entry 330 Wethersfield 8.93 10 34 215 Risby, Rue FR Enfield High 9.05 3 35 237 Molin, hanna 12 Nonnewaug 9.10 8 36 287 Markette, Kayla FR Southington 9.15 7 37 286 Mafale, Sarah SO Southington 9.18 1 38 290 McPherson, Julia JR Southington 9.26 10 39 300 Swanson, Emily FR Southington 9.27 7 40 188 Santacroce, Maggie JR Bristol Eastern 9.27 9 41 268 Godlewski, Victori FR Southington 9.28 2 42 301 Swinicki, Karolina FR Southington 9.32 2 43 194 Cato, Shannon FR Enfield High 9.34 4 44 185 Holcomb, Victoria FR Bristol Eastern 9.34 10 45 193 Carrion, Angel FR Enfield High 9.36 2 46 183 Dorsio, Brooke FR Bristol Eastern 9.42 8 47 326 Moller, Emma SR Wethersfield 9.44 5 48 217 Sarju, Lilly SO Enfield High 9.47 3 49 307 Diaz, Natalie SO St Paul High 9.48 5 50 244 Fontaine, Madison FR South Windsor 9.53 10 51 191 Thurston, Cora FR Bristol Eastern 9.54 9 52 203 Hecken, Kim SR Enfield High 9.54 1 53 198 Dever, Vanessa SO Enfield High 9.57 2 54 325 Mamedova, Yulduz -- Wethersfield 9.61 10 55 232 Graf, Anna 09 Nonnewaug 9.69 8 56 222 Chupas, Madison 10 Hale-Ray 9.74 4 57 305 Corey, Madelyn SO St Paul High 9.75 5 58 264 Fantoli, Kaylee JR Southington 9.76 1 59 181 Bonenfant, Kristin FR Bristol Eastern 9.78 9 60 180 Bimpong, Nana SO Bristol Eastern 9.79 9 61 260 Cruz, Krystal SO Southington 9.88 1 62 224 Grzernski, Imogen 09 Hale-Ray 9.90 4 63 257 Chaltas, Alexa FR Southington 9.91 3 64 182 Brandi, Emily JR Bristol Eastern 9.95 7 65 242 Cole, Molly -- South Windsor 9.98 10 66 322 Kurpaska, Katrina SO Wethersfield 10.03 5 67 186 Lumbra, Sabrina JR Bristol Eastern 10.12 8 68 208 Marsh, Hannah FR Enfield High 10.12 4 69 205 Labrecque, Megan JR Enfield High 10.15 3 70 263 Dyrda, Emilia FR Southington 10.19 7 71 184 Gao, Janis FR Bristol Eastern 10.39 8 72 247 Venoutsos, Cassand SR South Windsor 10.47 10 73 223 Curry, Molly 10 Hale-Ray 10.67 4 73 250 Aulbach, Katarina SO Southington 10.67 6 75 225 Moffat, Shayna 10 Hale-Ray 10.68 4 76 331 Villacorta, Xiomar -- Wethersfield 10.71 10 77 204 Ibrahim, Dina FR Enfield High 10.93 2 -- 327 Reardon, Erin -- Wethersfield DNF 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 226 Sienna, Emily 10 Hale-Ray 5:28.93 1 2 243 Erikson, Isabella JR South Windsor 5:40.59 1 3 213 Nash, Sydney JR Enfield High 5:53.80 2 4 279 Kemnitz, Kate SO Southington 5:59.06 3 5 288 Matthews, Marisa SR Southington 6:10.85 4 6 240 Wingard, Emily 12 Nonnewaug 6:11.14 1 7 235 Helene, Berger 09 Nonnewaug 6:11.28 1 8 234 Hanley, Greer 12 Nonnewaug 6:11.42 1 9 228 Andrew, Carly FR Nonnewaug 6:11.68 1 10 230 Berger, Jacquelin 10 Nonnewaug 6:15.24 1 11 241 Woodward, Sarah SR Nonnewaug 6:17.92 1 12 188 Santacroce, Maggie JR Bristol Eastern 6:18.57 1 13 227 Andrew, Brooke 10 Nonnewaug 6:19.27 1 14 249 Adamczyk, Natalia SO Southington 6:31.60 4 15 298 Schmarr, Kailey SO Southington 6:32.71 1 16 221 Behilo, Alexis 10 Hale-Ray 6:43.86 2 17 199 Haluch, Ashley SR Enfield High 6:55.28 2 18 278 Kane, Ashley JR Southington 6:59.32 4 19 321 Kleeblatt, Zoe -- Wethersfield 6:59.35 4 20 191 Thurston, Cora FR Bristol Eastern 7:03.89 2 21 282 Koba, Kelly -- Southington 7:09.12 2 22 252 Blaszko, Emily SO Southington 7:09.39 2 23 216 Roberto, Morgan FR Enfield High 7:11.37 3 24 296 Scalise, Lily FR Southington 7:13.95 1 25 312 Melvin, Elizabeth JR St Paul High 7:16.90 2 26 212 Muzzulin, Jess JR Enfield High 7:31.19 3 27 195 Collins, Elizabeth JR Enfield High 7:31.41 3 28 255 Cahill, Jasmine JR Southington 7:32.42 2 29 190 Santiago, Yaleska JR Bristol Eastern 7:45.08 2 30 246 Shah, Sameena SR South Windsor 7:47.53 2 31 200 Haluch, Sarah FR Enfield High 8:00.69 3 32 183 Dorsio, Brooke FR Bristol Eastern 8:17.65 3 33 189 Santiago, Naysha JR Bristol Eastern 8:23.64 3 34 197 Courville, Katie JR Enfield High 8:32.28 2 35 210 McCann, Stacey JR Enfield High 8:34.97 3 36 184 Gao, Janis FR Bristol Eastern 8:37.42 3 37 186 Lumbra, Sabrina JR Bristol Eastern 8:50.99 3 38 181 Bonenfant, Kristin FR Bristol Eastern 8:52.37 3 39 185 Holcomb, Victoria FR Bristol Eastern 9:16.78 4 40 180 Bimpong, Nana SO Bristol Eastern 9:29.83 3 41 187 Morrell, Erin FR Bristol Eastern 10:28.08 4 -- 229 Andrew, Megan FR Nonnewaug DNF 2 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 231 Davino, Stephanie FR Nonnewaug 9.58 2 2 318 Chrostowski, Julia SO Wethersfield 9.72 2 3 201 Haskin, Alyssa JR Enfield High 11.65 2 4 207 Maloni, Daniella FR Enfield High 11.65 2 5 296 Scalise, Lily FR Southington 11.68 1 6 290 McPherson, Julia JR Southington 11.74 1 7 327 Reardon, Erin -- Wethersfield 12.35 2 8 274 Hepp, Maddie FR Southington 12.45 1 9 182 Brandi, Emily JR Bristol Eastern 12.64 2 10 276 Jones, Ayanna FR Southington 12.75 1 11 301 Swinicki, Karolina FR Southington 12.83 1 12 258 Chaltas, Sophia JR Southington 12.95 1 13 268 Godlewski, Victori FR Southington 13.07 1 14 246 Shah, Sameena SR South Windso 13.23 2 15 257 Chaltas, Alexa FR Southington 14.01 1 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Southington 'A' 4:43.06 1 1) 294 Riddick, Tayler JR 2) 302 Van Epps, Rylee -- 3) 304 Verderame, Natalie SO 4) 279 Kemnitz, Kate SO 2 Southington 'B' 5:02.46 2 1) 295 Rivera, Natalia SO 2) 292 Przybylski, Samantha SO 3) 265 Fischer, Logan SO 4) 288 Matthews, Marisa SR 3 Nonnewaug 'A' 5:03.60 2 1) 236 Malloy, Azria 10 2) 238 Rozzi, Krysten 12 3) 230 Berger, Jacquelin 10 4) 241 Woodward, Sarah SR 4 Enfield High School 'A' 5:06.73 1 1) 192 Balicki, Camille SR 2) 218 Slavin, Kristen JR 3) 199 Haluch, Ashley SR 4) 213 Nash, Sydney JR 5 Southington 'D' 5:15.21 4 1) 286 Mafale, Sarah SO 2) 284 Lawrence, Kylie JR 3) 291 Moquette, Anny FR 4) 298 Schmarr, Kailey SO 6 Southington 'C' 5:19.81 3 1) 267 Garrison, Sydney FR 2) 270 Griffin, Jess SO 3) 266 Flynn, Danielle FR 4) 282 Koba, Kelly -- 7 Enfield High School 'B' 5:24.95 2 1) 202 Heck, Stephanie SO 2) 206 Liquori, Kass SR 3) 201 Haskin, Alyssa JR 4) 216 Roberto, Morgan FR 8 Nonnewaug 'C' 5:26.39 4 1) 227 Andrew, Brooke 10 2) 229 Andrew, Megan FR 3) 228 Andrew, Carly FR 4) 235 Helene, Berger 09 9 Southington 'E' 5:29.05 4 1) 262 DeLorenzo, Kaitlyn FR 2) 274 Hepp, Maddie FR 3) 299 Sheehan, Jenna FR 4) 249 Adamczyk, Natalia SO 10 Nonnewaug 'B' 5:33.18 3 1) 233 Green, Allison SR 2) 237 Molin, hanna 12 3) 232 Graf, Anna 09 4) 240 Wingard, Emily 12 11 Hale-Ray 'A' 5:38.28 2 1) 221 Behilo, Alexis 10 2) 222 Chupas, Madison 10 3) 224 Grzernski, Imogen 09 4) 226 Sienna, Emily 10 12 St Paul High School 'A' 5:42.13 1 1) 306 DelDebbio, Carolyn SO 2) 312 Melvin, Elizabeth JR 3) 308 Dobie, Julia SO 4) 314 Rotondo, Irene JR 13 Bristol Eastern 'A' 5:42.70 1 1) 182 Brandi, Emily JR 2) 190 Santiago, Yaleska JR 3) 191 Thurston, Cora FR 4) 188 Santacroce, Maggie JR 14 Bristol Eastern 'B' 5:45.11 3 1) 189 Santiago, Naysha JR 2) 184 Gao, Janis FR 3) 183 Dorsio, Brooke FR 4) 181 Bonenfant, Kristina FR 15 Enfield High School 'D' 5:57.97 3 1) 203 Hecken, Kim SR 2) 209 Marullo, Katie SO 3) 194 Cato, Shannon FR 4) 200 Haluch, Sarah FR 16 Enfield High School 'C' 6:01.02 2 1) 219 Turner, Erika FR 2) 215 Risby, Rue FR 3) 195 Collins, Elizabeth JR 4) 212 Muzzulin, Jess JR 17 Wethersfield 'A' 6:14.16 1 1) 317 Bridges, Katherine -- 2) 319 Crandall, Kelsey -- 3) 320 Dizes, Alexandra 4) 322 Kurpaska, Katrina SO -- Enfield High School 'E' DNF 3 1) 211 Murchinson, Toddisha FR 2) 208 Marsh, Hannah FR 3) 197 Courville, Katie JR 4) 220 Zbikowski, Katie FR Boys 55 Meter Dash ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 93 Coulombe, Cameron -- Southington 7.18 3 2 113 Rodriguez, Elijah SO Southington 7.22 9 3 92 Carreiro, John FR Southington 7.24 5 4 114 Rogers, Kolby SO Southington 7.24 3 5 36 Stewart, Joel SO Enfield High 7.25 1 6 116 Selinske, Casey Southington 7.27 4 7 65 Shea, Luke 11 Nonnewaug 7.27 6 8 11 Rodriguez, Felipe SR Bristol East 7.28 7 9 60 Leggo, Clifton 12 Nonnewaug 7.31 1 10 121 Verderame, Joe SO Southington 7.34 3 11 41 Andersen, Derek 11 Hale-Ray 7.36 3 12 131 Kulig, Evan SR St Paul High 7.38 4 13 159 Jablonka, Matthew SR Wethersfield 7.39 5 14 48 Panfili, Elijah 11 Hale-Ray 7.39 2 15 80 Galley, Gabe FR South Windso 7.44 9 16 66 Shea, Mickey 11 Nonnewaug 7.47 6 17 63 Palumbo, Eric 12 Nonnewaug 7.48 7 18 95 Downey, Drew JR Southington 7.49 9 19 59 Joshua, Cheatham 09 Nonnewaug 7.51 7 20 106 Mondo, Anthony FR Southington 7.54 3 21 91 Butlien, Dan SO Southington 7.56 3 22 90 Burleigh, Zach SO Southington 7.58 8 22 109 Porter, Trevor SO Southington 7.58 4 24 22 Debarber, Brendan SO Enfield High 7.60 2 25 28 oconnell, Matt SO Enfield High 7.61 2 26 173 Sitler, Aidan -- Wethersfield 7.61 8 27 69 Anderson, Thomas SO South Windso 7.61 9 28 33 Roberts, Greg JR Enfield High 7.63 9 29 156 Guerrera, Anthony -- Wethersfield 7.65 4 30 141 Selinske, Ty SO St Paul High 7.65 4 31 44 Bransfield, Ethan 11 Hale-Ray 7.66 3 31 4 Hardin, Joe FR Bristol East 7.66 7 33 167 Moller, Kieran -- Wethersfield 7.67 1 34 150 Bridges, Jeff -- Wethersfield 7.68 8 35 129 Garcia, Pedro FR St Paul High 7.79 5 36 70 Angell, Mark SO South Windso 7.79 10 37 161 Karkos, Max -- Wethersfield 7.81 1 38 108 Penta, Anthony FR Southington 7.83 4 39 9 Ordonez, Jhoan JR Bristol East 7.86 8 40 153 Domonkos, Brandon SO Wethersfield 7.87 5 41 71 Bell, Dan FR South Windso 7.87 10 42 46 Marion, Ethan 09 Hale-Ray 8.10 3 43 94 Davis, Brian JR Southington 8.13 9 44 13 Amburn, Ethan FR Enfield High 8.13 2 45 176 Wong, Shun -- Wethersfield 8.16 4 46 18 Bhasin, Kishan SO Enfield High 8.17 2 47 148 Amado, Alex -- Wethersfield 8.26 1 48 45 Kuderko, Theodore 10 Hale-Ray 8.29 2 49 104 McPherson, Craig SO Southington 8.36 6 50 110 Ragozzine, Dan FR Southington 8.37 10 51 47 Molkenthin, Connor 10 Hale-Ray 8.37 2 52 2 Bartucca, Alex JR Bristol East 8.44 7 53 134 Panke, Charles SO St Paul High 8.59 5 54 135 Perschino, Joe JR St Paul High 8.59 5 55 126 Crowley, Joseph FR St Paul High 8.62 5 56 12 Rodriguez, Jose FR Bristol East 8.65 6 57 145 Watson, Max JR St Paul High 8.75 4 58 61 Mendez, Nacho SO Nonnewaug 8.77 8 59 166 Meredith, Joe -- Wethersfield 8.79 8 60 10 Plourde, Cody SO Bristol East 8.83 6 61 31 Perry, John FR Enfield High 8.89 1 62 15 Baillargeon, Jason SO Enfield High 8.89 2 63 37 sukeski, Ryan FR Enfield High 9.11 1 64 26 Holmes, Connor JR Enfield High 9.11 6 65 6 Kosciukiewicz, Jas FR Bristol East 9.16 6 66 3 Dayton, Parker FR Bristol East 9.18 6 67 8 Leech, Kevin JR Bristol East 9.25 7 68 7 Krok, Aidan FR Bristol East 9.33 7 69 133 Mikosz, Ryan SO St Paul High 9.47 5 70 172 Sardaryan, David -- Wethersfield 9.52 8 71 19 Charubin, Tom SO Enfield High 9.63 9 72 86 McArthur, Noah FR South Windso 9.75 9 73 5 Jimenez, Roger SO Bristol East 9.87 8 74 1 Ahmed, Osama FR Bristol East 9.97 7 75 177 Zocco, Mark -- Wethersfield 10.15 1 Boys 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 58 Geissinger-Tuttle,DJ SR Nonnewaug 4:45.29 1 2 68 Anthony, Gonsalves -- soundRunner 4:45.39 1 3 57 Field, Elias 11 Nonnewaug 4:54.70 1 4 82 Jamil, Asfar SR South Windso 5:00.99 1 5 74 Cestari, Brendan SR South Windsor 5:02.14 1 6 84 Lezon, Derek SR South Windsor 5:03.81 1 7 102 Leone, Shane SO Southington 5:04.57 1 8 42 Barlow, Thomas 12 Hale-Ray 5:05.80 1 9 174 Tougas, Garrett -- Wethersfield 5:09.03 1 10 83 Lemay, Christopher SR South Windsor 5:11.68 1 11 62 Nicholas, Eddie 10 Nonnewaug 5:13.51 1 12 118 Sperry, Tanner SO Southington 5:21.71 1 13 169 Pazdziora, Matt SR Wethersfield 5:24.07 1 14 75 Cobb, Carter JR South Windsor 5:25.06 1 15 29 Ofarrell, Ethan FR Enfield High 5:25.67 2 16 77 Dinh, Brian SR South Windsor 5:30.36 1 17 16 Beauchamp, Zane SO Enfield High 5:32.50 3 18 111 Riccio, Anthony Southington 5:39.98 3 19 147 Adams, David SO Wethersfield 5:42.31 1 20 96 Hoffman, Ben SO Southington 5:45.87 2 21 9 Ordonez, Jhoan JR Bristol East 5:49.09 4 22 43 Berger, Zachary 11 Hale-Ray 5:53.62 2 23 139 Rinaldi, Jordan SO St Paul High 5:54.35 1 24 112 Riccio, Lucca FR Southington 5:54.63 2 25 25 Ferris, Will SR Enfield High 5:55.24 3 26 17 Benton, Tim SO Enfield High 5:55.34 3 27 23 Elsabbol, Muhammad SO Enfield High 5:57.54 3 28 162 Kleeblatt, Devon -- Wethersfield 5:57.62 2 29 105 Mitchell, Zach FR Southington 5:58.92 2 30 160 Kallajian, Brian SO Wethersfield 6:00.01 2 31 89 Breutzmann, Nick FR Southington 6:00.44 1 32 14 Baillargeon, Eric JR Enfield High 6:00.59 3 33 146 Selfors, Conor -- UNA 6:05.82 2 34 34 Roberts, Josh FR Enfield High 6:16.28 3 35 152 Coleman, Joe -- Wethersfield 6:19.21 2 36 30 Patetsos, Antonios FR Enfield High 6:19.89 3 37 81 Gordon, Jonathan FR South Windsor 6:21.02 2 38 49 Ziobron, Nathaniel 12 Hale-Ray 6:27.49 2 39 2 Bartucca, Alex JR Bristol East 6:27.63 3 40 168 Pace, Andrew -- Wethersfield 6:28.20 2 41 6 Kosciukiewicz, Jas FR Bristol East 6:29.01 3 42 10 Plourde, Cody SO Bristol East 6:29.62 3 43 154 Everett, Nate -- Wethersfield 6:33.22 2 44 120 Tumolo, Matt SO Southington 6:33.80 2 45 101 Leahy, Quentin FR Southington 6:37.56 2 46 11 Rodriguez, Felipe SR Bristol East 6:38.61 3 47 20 Courchesne, Seth JR Enfield High 6:38.73 3 48 38 suleski, Sean FR Enfield High 6:39.13 3 49 5 Jimenez, Roger SO Bristol East 6:45.13 4 50 12 Rodriguez, Jose FR Bristol East 6:45.67 4 51 3 Dayton, Parker FR Bristol East 6:50.66 3 52 99 Kastner, Jack Jr Southington 6:51.33 3 53 32 Ritchotte, Mason FR Enfield High 6:52.07 3 54 94 Davis, Brian JR Southington 6:56.82 3 55 4 Hardin, Joe FR Bristol Eastern 7:00.39 4 56 8 Leech, Kevin JR Bristol Eastern 7:01.78 4 57 1 Ahmed, Osama FR Bristol Eastern 7:16.12 4 58 85 Matthew, Emil FR South Windsor 7:20.27 2 59 7 Krok, Aidan FR Bristol Eastern 7:23.08 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 56 Coleman, Connor 12 Nonnewaug 8.77 1 2 151 Colbath, Jacob -- Wethersfield 8.96 1 3 113 Rodriguez, Elijah SO Southington 9.29 1 4 40 Trowbridge, Logan SR Enfield High 9.32 1 5 153 Domonkos, Brandon SO Wethersfield 9.60 1 6 97 Hotchkiss, Russell SO Southington 10.54 1 7 72 Brownbill, Gary SO South Windsor 10.69 1 8 27 Malonoy, Eric SO Enfield High 10.80 2 9 135 Perschino, Joe JR St Paul High 11.52 2 10 104 McPherson, Craig SO Southington 11.76 1 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 South Windsor High School 'A' 4:01.93 1 1) 72 Brownbill, Gary SO 2) 82 Jamil, Asfar SR 3) 84 Lezon, Derek SR 4) 74 Cestari, Brendan SR 2 Southington 'A' 4:06.47 1 1) 116 Selinske, Casey 2) 113 Rodriguez, Elijah SO 3) 121 Verderame, Joe SO 4) 102 Leone, Shane SO 3 Nonnewaug 'A' 4:10.02 2 1) 65 Shea, Luke 11 2) 59 Joshua, Cheatham 09 3) 4) 58 Geissinger-Tuttle, D.J. SR 4 Wethersfield 'A' 4:14.36 1 1) 150 Bridges, Jeff -- 2) 173 Sitler, Aidan -- 3) 159 Jablonka, Matthew SR 4) 169 Pazdziora, Matt SR 5 Southington 'C' 4:19.58 3 1) 90 Burleigh, Zach SO 2) 108 Penta, Anthony FR 3) 106 Mondo, Anthony FR 4) 88 Breutzmann, Dylan JR 6 South Windsor High School 'B' 4:22.53 2 1) 78 Fletcher, Austin 2) 77 Dinh, Brian SR 3) 73 Brozowski, Adam 4) 83 Lemay, Christopher SR 7 Wethersfield 'B' 4:24.97 2 1) 164 Manousos, Michael 2) 151 Colbath, Jacob -- 3) 156 Guerrera, Anthony -- 4) 163 Lemaire, Sam 8 Enfield High School 'A' 4:27.42 1 1) 21 Davis, Rashon JR 2) 22 Debarber, Brendan SO 3) 25 Ferris, Will SR 4) 29 Ofarrell, Ethan FR 9 Nonnewaug 'B' 4:27.80 5 1) 55 Blevio, Rauri 11 2) 63 Palumbo, Eric 12 3) 67 Voyzey, Charles 09 4) 57 Field, Elias 11 10 Enfield High School 'B' 4:28.36 2 1) 33 Roberts, Greg JR 2) 40 Trowbridge, Logan SR 3) 14 Baillargeon, Eric JR 4) 16 Beauchamp, Zane SO 11 Milford Road Runners 'A' 4:32.75 3 1) 50 Prinzivalli, Michael 2) 52 Theinert, Billy 3) 51 Santillo, Matt 4) 53 Townsend, Jeffrey -- 12 South Windsor High School 'C' 4:33.93 4 1) 79 Gallasso, Nick 2) 76 Cotton, Owen 3) 69 Anderson, Thomas SO 4) 75 Cobb, Carter JR 13 Southington 'B' 4:35.17 1 1) 92 Carreiro, John FR 2) 91 Butlien, Dan SO 3) 93 Coulombe, Cameron -- 4) 111 Riccio, Anthony 14 Wethersfield 'C' 4:37.52 3 1) 176 Wong, Shun -- 2) 158 Huynh, Tai 3) 153 Domonkos, Brandon SO 4) 174 Tougas, Garrett -- 15 Hale-Ray 'A' 4:46.10 2 1) 42 Barlow, Thomas 12 2) 43 Berger, Zachary 11 3) 45 Kuderko, Theodore 10 4) 49 Ziobron, Nathaniel 12 16 St Paul High School 'A' 4:48.15 3 1) 123 Baston, Connor SO 2) 141 Selinske, Ty SO 3) 142 Spatafore, Dan 4) 139 Rinaldi, Jordan SO 17 Enfield High School 'C' 4:52.37 4 1) 13 Amburn, Ethan FR 2) 36 Stewart, Joel SO 3) 20 Courchesne, Seth JR 4) 23 Elsabbol, Muhammad SO 18 Enfield High School 'D' 4:58.02 4 1) 24 Engleman, Craig FR 2) 39 Torres, Alex SO 3) 17 Benton, Tim SO 4) 30 Patetsos, Antonios FR 19 Enfield High School 'E' 5:02.20 5 1) 35 Rook, Frankie FR 2) 31 Perry, John FR 3) 26 Holmes, Connor JR 4) 34 Roberts, Josh FR 20 Wethersfield 'D' 5:06.12 4 1) 170 Quagliaroli, Luciano -- 2) 149 Amoroso, Lucas 3) 166 Meredith, Joe -- 4) 165 McNiece, Evan 21 Bristol Eastern 'B' 5:07.38 5 1) 4 Hardin, Joe FR 2) 1 Ahmed, Osama FR 3) 6 Kosciukiewicz, Jason FR 4) 7 Krok, Aidan FR 22 Bristol Eastern 'A' 5:25.72 3 1) 11 Rodriguez, Felipe SR 2) 12 Rodriguez, Jose FR 3) 2 Bartucca, Alex JR 4) 3 Dayton, Parker FR 23 Bristol Eastern 'C' 5:49.31 5 1) 8 Leech, Kevin JR 2) 5 Jimenez, Roger SO 3) 9 Ordonez, Jhoan JR 4) 10 Plourde, Cody SO ***************************************************************************************** Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com *****************************************************************************************


Running Event Results (F)     Field Event Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates