Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Running Event Results (F)     Field Event Results (F)    

Wesleyan T&F Development Meet #1
2016 Wesleyan University Development Series T&F # 1
Friday Dec 9, 2016 | Wesleyan bacon FieldHouse- Middletown, CT
Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com || 860-645-1476

                           2016 Wesleyan University Development Series T&F # 1
                       Friday Dec 9, 2016 | Wesleyan bacon FieldHouse- Middletown, CT
               Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com || 860-645-1476
      
   *****************************************************************************************
   
                                       RUNNING EVENT RESULTS
                                       
   *****************************************************************************************

 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   236 Malloy, Azria       10 Nonnewaug                 7.92   8 
  2   304 Verderame, Natalie  SO Southington               7.95   4 
  3   202 Heck, Stephanie     SO Enfield High              8.06   3 
  4   292 Przybylski, Samant  SO Southington               8.09   4 
  5   302 Van Epps, Rylee     -- Southington               8.28   5 
  6   294 Riddick, Tayler     JR Southington               8.29   1 
  7   281 Kilgore, Adeline    SO Southington               8.31   6 
  8   248 Wiggins, Jeralyn    FR South Windsor             8.34   9 
  9   206 Liquori, Kass       SR Enfield High              8.38   7 
 10   267 Garrison, Sydney    FR Southington               8.43   8 
 11   211 Murchinson, Toddis  FR Enfield High              8.45   2 
 12   295 Rivera, Natalia     SO Southington               8.48   1 
 13   266 Flynn, Danielle     FR Southington               8.50   6 
 14   285 Lynch, Brooke       FR Southington               8.57   6 
 15   270 Griffin, Jess       SO Southington               8.61   7 
 16   265 Fischer, Logan      SO Southington               8.65   5 
 17   291 Moquette, Anny      FR Southington               8.71   7 
 18   306 DelDebbio, Carolyn  SO St Paul High              8.74   6 
 19   293 Reinhardt, Lauren   SO Southington               8.75   1 
 20   314 Rotondo, Irene      JR St Paul High              8.77   2 
 21   245 Puebla, Bailey      FR South Windsor             8.79   9 
 22   269 Graff, Megan        SO Southington               8.82   2 
 23   238 Rozzi, Krysten      12 Nonnewaug                 8.82   8 
 24   253 Brocki, Amanda      JR Southington               8.83   6 
 25   277 Jones, Lauren       SO Southington               8.85   1 
 26   190 Santiago, Yaleska   JR Bristol Eastern           8.87   9 
 27   276 Jones, Ayanna       FR Southington               8.89   3 
 28   262 DeLorenzo, Kaitlyn  FR Southington               8.90   6 
 29   196 Courchesne, Maya    FR Enfield High              8.92   3 
 30   259 Cook, McKenzie      SR Southington               8.93   5 
 30   189 Santiago, Naysha    JR Bristol Eastern           8.93   9 
 32   209 Marullo, Katie      SO Enfield High              8.93   3 
 33  1330 Unknown, Entry 330     Wethersfield              8.93  10 
 34   215 Risby, Rue          FR Enfield High              9.05   3 
 35   237 Molin, hanna        12 Nonnewaug                 9.10   8 
 36   287 Markette, Kayla     FR Southington               9.15   7 
 37   286 Mafale, Sarah       SO Southington               9.18   1 
 38   290 McPherson, Julia    JR Southington               9.26  10 
 39   300 Swanson, Emily      FR Southington               9.27   7 
 40   188 Santacroce, Maggie  JR Bristol Eastern           9.27   9 
 41   268 Godlewski, Victori  FR Southington               9.28   2 
 42   301 Swinicki, Karolina  FR Southington               9.32   2 
 43   194 Cato, Shannon       FR Enfield High              9.34   4 
 44   185 Holcomb, Victoria   FR Bristol Eastern           9.34  10 
 45   193 Carrion, Angel      FR Enfield High              9.36   2 
 46   183 Dorsio, Brooke      FR Bristol Eastern           9.42   8 
 47   326 Moller, Emma        SR Wethersfield              9.44   5 
 48   217 Sarju, Lilly        SO Enfield High              9.47   3 
 49   307 Diaz, Natalie       SO St Paul High              9.48   5 
 50   244 Fontaine, Madison   FR South Windsor             9.53  10 
 51   191 Thurston, Cora      FR Bristol Eastern           9.54   9 
 52   203 Hecken, Kim         SR Enfield High              9.54   1 
 53   198 Dever, Vanessa      SO Enfield High              9.57   2 
 54   325 Mamedova, Yulduz    -- Wethersfield              9.61  10 
 55   232 Graf, Anna          09 Nonnewaug                 9.69   8 
 56   222 Chupas, Madison     10 Hale-Ray                  9.74   4 
 57   305 Corey, Madelyn      SO St Paul High              9.75   5 
 58   264 Fantoli, Kaylee     JR Southington               9.76   1 
 59   181 Bonenfant, Kristin  FR Bristol Eastern           9.78   9 
 60   180 Bimpong, Nana       SO Bristol Eastern           9.79   9 
 61   260 Cruz, Krystal       SO Southington               9.88   1 
 62   224 Grzernski, Imogen   09 Hale-Ray                  9.90   4 
 63   257 Chaltas, Alexa      FR Southington               9.91   3 
 64   182 Brandi, Emily       JR Bristol Eastern           9.95   7 
 65   242 Cole, Molly         -- South Windsor             9.98  10 
 66   322 Kurpaska, Katrina   SO Wethersfield             10.03   5 
 67   186 Lumbra, Sabrina     JR Bristol Eastern          10.12   8 
 68   208 Marsh, Hannah       FR Enfield High             10.12   4 
 69   205 Labrecque, Megan    JR Enfield High             10.15   3 
 70   263 Dyrda, Emilia       FR Southington              10.19   7 
 71   184 Gao, Janis          FR Bristol Eastern          10.39   8 
 72   247 Venoutsos, Cassand  SR South Windsor            10.47  10 
 73   223 Curry, Molly        10 Hale-Ray                 10.67   4 
 73   250 Aulbach, Katarina   SO Southington              10.67   6 
 75   225 Moffat, Shayna      10 Hale-Ray                 10.68   4 
 76   331 Villacorta, Xiomar  -- Wethersfield             10.71  10 
 77   204 Ibrahim, Dina       FR Enfield High             10.93   2 
 --   327 Reardon, Erin       -- Wethersfield               DNF   7 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   226 Sienna, Emily       10 Hale-Ray               5:28.93   1 
  2   243 Erikson, Isabella   JR South Windsor          5:40.59   1 
  3   213 Nash, Sydney        JR Enfield High           5:53.80   2 
  4   279 Kemnitz, Kate       SO Southington            5:59.06   3 
  5   288 Matthews, Marisa    SR Southington            6:10.85   4 
  6   240 Wingard, Emily      12 Nonnewaug              6:11.14   1 
  7   235 Helene, Berger      09 Nonnewaug              6:11.28   1 
  8   234 Hanley, Greer       12 Nonnewaug              6:11.42   1 
  9   228 Andrew, Carly       FR Nonnewaug              6:11.68   1 
 10   230 Berger, Jacquelin   10 Nonnewaug              6:15.24   1 
 11   241 Woodward, Sarah     SR Nonnewaug              6:17.92   1 
 12   188 Santacroce, Maggie  JR Bristol Eastern        6:18.57   1 
 13   227 Andrew, Brooke      10 Nonnewaug              6:19.27   1 
 14   249 Adamczyk, Natalia   SO Southington            6:31.60   4 
 15   298 Schmarr, Kailey     SO Southington            6:32.71   1 
 16   221 Behilo, Alexis      10 Hale-Ray               6:43.86   2 
 17   199 Haluch, Ashley      SR Enfield High           6:55.28   2 
 18   278 Kane, Ashley        JR Southington            6:59.32   4 
 19   321 Kleeblatt, Zoe      -- Wethersfield           6:59.35   4 
 20   191 Thurston, Cora      FR Bristol Eastern        7:03.89   2 
 21   282 Koba, Kelly         -- Southington            7:09.12   2 
 22   252 Blaszko, Emily      SO Southington            7:09.39   2 
 23   216 Roberto, Morgan     FR Enfield High           7:11.37   3 
 24   296 Scalise, Lily       FR Southington            7:13.95   1 
 25   312 Melvin, Elizabeth   JR St Paul High           7:16.90   2 
 26   212 Muzzulin, Jess      JR Enfield High           7:31.19   3 
 27   195 Collins, Elizabeth  JR Enfield High           7:31.41   3 
 28   255 Cahill, Jasmine     JR Southington            7:32.42   2 
 29   190 Santiago, Yaleska   JR Bristol Eastern        7:45.08   2 
 30   246 Shah, Sameena       SR South Windsor          7:47.53   2 
 31   200 Haluch, Sarah       FR Enfield High           8:00.69   3 
 32   183 Dorsio, Brooke      FR Bristol Eastern        8:17.65   3 
 33   189 Santiago, Naysha    JR Bristol Eastern        8:23.64   3 
 34   197 Courville, Katie    JR Enfield High           8:32.28   2 
 35   210 McCann, Stacey      JR Enfield High           8:34.97   3 
 36   184 Gao, Janis          FR Bristol Eastern        8:37.42   3 
 37   186 Lumbra, Sabrina     JR Bristol Eastern        8:50.99   3 
 38   181 Bonenfant, Kristin  FR Bristol Eastern        8:52.37   3 
 39   185 Holcomb, Victoria   FR Bristol Eastern        9:16.78   4 
 40   180 Bimpong, Nana       SO Bristol Eastern        9:29.83   3 
 41   187 Morrell, Erin       FR Bristol Eastern       10:28.08   4 
 --   229 Andrew, Megan       FR Nonnewaug                  DNF   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   231 Davino, Stephanie   FR Nonnewaug                 9.58   2 
  2   318 Chrostowski, Julia  SO Wethersfield              9.72   2 
  3   201 Haskin, Alyssa      JR Enfield High             11.65   2 
  4   207 Maloni, Daniella    FR Enfield High             11.65   2 
  5   296 Scalise, Lily       FR Southington              11.68   1 
  6   290 McPherson, Julia    JR Southington              11.74   1 
  7   327 Reardon, Erin       -- Wethersfield             12.35   2 
  8   274 Hepp, Maddie        FR Southington              12.45   1 
  9   182 Brandi, Emily       JR Bristol Eastern          12.64   2 
 10   276 Jones, Ayanna       FR Southington              12.75   1 
 11   301 Swinicki, Karolina  FR Southington              12.83   1 
 12   258 Chaltas, Sophia     JR Southington              12.95   1 
 13   268 Godlewski, Victori  FR Southington              13.07   1 
 14   246 Shah, Sameena       SR South Windso             13.23   2 
 15   257 Chaltas, Alexa      FR Southington              14.01   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southington  'A'                                    4:43.06   1 
     1) 294 Riddick, Tayler JR          2) 302 Van Epps, Rylee --         
     3) 304 Verderame, Natalie SO       4) 279 Kemnitz, Kate SO           
  2 Southington  'B'                                    5:02.46   2 
     1) 295 Rivera, Natalia SO          2) 292 Przybylski, Samantha SO    
     3) 265 Fischer, Logan SO           4) 288 Matthews, Marisa SR        
  3 Nonnewaug  'A'                                      5:03.60   2 
     1) 236 Malloy, Azria 10            2) 238 Rozzi, Krysten 12          
     3) 230 Berger, Jacquelin 10        4) 241 Woodward, Sarah SR         
  4 Enfield High School  'A'                            5:06.73   1 
     1) 192 Balicki, Camille SR         2) 218 Slavin, Kristen JR         
     3) 199 Haluch, Ashley SR           4) 213 Nash, Sydney JR            
  5 Southington  'D'                                    5:15.21   4 
     1) 286 Mafale, Sarah SO            2) 284 Lawrence, Kylie JR         
     3) 291 Moquette, Anny FR           4) 298 Schmarr, Kailey SO         
  6 Southington  'C'                                    5:19.81   3 
     1) 267 Garrison, Sydney FR         2) 270 Griffin, Jess SO           
     3) 266 Flynn, Danielle FR          4) 282 Koba, Kelly --             
  7 Enfield High School  'B'                            5:24.95   2 
     1) 202 Heck, Stephanie SO          2) 206 Liquori, Kass SR           
     3) 201 Haskin, Alyssa JR           4) 216 Roberto, Morgan FR         
  8 Nonnewaug  'C'                                      5:26.39   4 
     1) 227 Andrew, Brooke 10           2) 229 Andrew, Megan FR           
     3) 228 Andrew, Carly FR            4) 235 Helene, Berger 09          
  9 Southington  'E'                                    5:29.05   4 
     1) 262 DeLorenzo, Kaitlyn FR       2) 274 Hepp, Maddie FR            
     3) 299 Sheehan, Jenna FR           4) 249 Adamczyk, Natalia SO       
 10 Nonnewaug  'B'                                      5:33.18   3 
     1) 233 Green, Allison SR           2) 237 Molin, hanna 12            
     3) 232 Graf, Anna 09               4) 240 Wingard, Emily 12          
 11 Hale-Ray  'A'                                       5:38.28   2 
     1) 221 Behilo, Alexis 10           2) 222 Chupas, Madison 10         
     3) 224 Grzernski, Imogen 09        4) 226 Sienna, Emily 10           
 12 St Paul High School  'A'                            5:42.13   1 
     1) 306 DelDebbio, Carolyn SO       2) 312 Melvin, Elizabeth JR       
     3) 308 Dobie, Julia SO             4) 314 Rotondo, Irene JR          
 13 Bristol Eastern  'A'                                5:42.70   1 
     1) 182 Brandi, Emily JR            2) 190 Santiago, Yaleska JR       
     3) 191 Thurston, Cora FR           4) 188 Santacroce, Maggie JR      
 14 Bristol Eastern  'B'                                5:45.11   3 
     1) 189 Santiago, Naysha JR         2) 184 Gao, Janis FR              
     3) 183 Dorsio, Brooke FR           4) 181 Bonenfant, Kristina FR     
 15 Enfield High School  'D'                            5:57.97   3 
     1) 203 Hecken, Kim SR              2) 209 Marullo, Katie SO          
     3) 194 Cato, Shannon FR            4) 200 Haluch, Sarah FR           
 16 Enfield High School  'C'                            6:01.02   2 
     1) 219 Turner, Erika FR            2) 215 Risby, Rue FR              
     3) 195 Collins, Elizabeth JR       4) 212 Muzzulin, Jess JR          
 17 Wethersfield  'A'                                   6:14.16   1 
     1) 317 Bridges, Katherine --       2) 319 Crandall, Kelsey --        
     3) 320 Dizes, Alexandra            4) 322 Kurpaska, Katrina SO       
 -- Enfield High School  'E'                                DNF   3 
     1) 211 Murchinson, Toddisha FR     2) 208 Marsh, Hannah FR           
     3) 197 Courville, Katie JR         4) 220 Zbikowski, Katie FR        
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    93 Coulombe, Cameron   -- Southington               7.18   3 
  2   113 Rodriguez, Elijah   SO Southington               7.22   9 
  3    92 Carreiro, John      FR Southington               7.24   5 
  4   114 Rogers, Kolby       SO Southington               7.24   3 
  5    36 Stewart, Joel       SO Enfield High              7.25   1 
  6   116 Selinske, Casey        Southington               7.27   4 
  7    65 Shea, Luke          11 Nonnewaug                 7.27   6 
  8    11 Rodriguez, Felipe   SR Bristol East              7.28   7 
  9    60 Leggo, Clifton      12 Nonnewaug                 7.31   1 
 10   121 Verderame, Joe      SO Southington               7.34   3 
 11    41 Andersen, Derek     11 Hale-Ray                  7.36   3 
 12   131 Kulig, Evan         SR St Paul High              7.38   4 
 13   159 Jablonka, Matthew   SR Wethersfield              7.39   5 
 14    48 Panfili, Elijah     11 Hale-Ray                  7.39   2 
 15    80 Galley, Gabe        FR South Windso              7.44   9 
 16    66 Shea, Mickey        11 Nonnewaug                 7.47   6 
 17    63 Palumbo, Eric       12 Nonnewaug                 7.48   7 
 18    95 Downey, Drew        JR Southington               7.49   9 
 19    59 Joshua, Cheatham    09 Nonnewaug                 7.51   7 
 20   106 Mondo, Anthony      FR Southington               7.54   3 
 21    91 Butlien, Dan        SO Southington               7.56   3 
 22    90 Burleigh, Zach      SO Southington               7.58   8 
 22   109 Porter, Trevor      SO Southington               7.58   4 
 24    22 Debarber, Brendan   SO Enfield High              7.60   2 
 25    28 oconnell, Matt      SO Enfield High              7.61   2 
 26   173 Sitler, Aidan       -- Wethersfield              7.61   8 
 27    69 Anderson, Thomas    SO South Windso              7.61   9 
 28    33 Roberts, Greg       JR Enfield High              7.63   9 
 29   156 Guerrera, Anthony   -- Wethersfield              7.65   4 
 30   141 Selinske, Ty        SO St Paul High              7.65   4 
 31    44 Bransfield, Ethan   11 Hale-Ray                  7.66   3 
 31     4 Hardin, Joe         FR Bristol East              7.66   7 
 33   167 Moller, Kieran      -- Wethersfield              7.67   1 
 34   150 Bridges, Jeff       -- Wethersfield              7.68   8 
 35   129 Garcia, Pedro       FR St Paul High              7.79   5 
 36    70 Angell, Mark        SO South Windso              7.79  10 
 37   161 Karkos, Max         -- Wethersfield              7.81   1 
 38   108 Penta, Anthony      FR Southington               7.83   4 
 39     9 Ordonez, Jhoan      JR Bristol East              7.86   8 
 40   153 Domonkos, Brandon   SO Wethersfield              7.87   5 
 41    71 Bell, Dan           FR South Windso              7.87  10 
 42    46 Marion, Ethan       09 Hale-Ray                  8.10   3 
 43    94 Davis, Brian        JR Southington               8.13   9 
 44    13 Amburn, Ethan       FR Enfield High              8.13   2 
 45   176 Wong, Shun          -- Wethersfield              8.16   4 
 46    18 Bhasin, Kishan      SO Enfield High              8.17   2 
 47   148 Amado, Alex         -- Wethersfield              8.26   1 
 48    45 Kuderko, Theodore   10 Hale-Ray                  8.29   2 
 49   104 McPherson, Craig    SO Southington               8.36   6 
 50   110 Ragozzine, Dan      FR Southington               8.37  10 
 51    47 Molkenthin, Connor  10 Hale-Ray                  8.37   2 
 52     2 Bartucca, Alex      JR Bristol East              8.44   7 
 53   134 Panke, Charles      SO St Paul High              8.59   5 
 54   135 Perschino, Joe      JR St Paul High              8.59   5 
 55   126 Crowley, Joseph     FR St Paul High              8.62   5 
 56    12 Rodriguez, Jose     FR Bristol East              8.65   6 
 57   145 Watson, Max         JR St Paul High              8.75   4 
 58    61 Mendez, Nacho       SO Nonnewaug                 8.77   8 
 59   166 Meredith, Joe       -- Wethersfield              8.79   8 
 60    10 Plourde, Cody       SO Bristol East              8.83   6 
 61    31 Perry, John         FR Enfield High              8.89   1 
 62    15 Baillargeon, Jason  SO Enfield High              8.89   2 
 63    37 sukeski, Ryan       FR Enfield High              9.11   1 
 64    26 Holmes, Connor      JR Enfield High              9.11   6 
 65     6 Kosciukiewicz, Jas  FR Bristol East              9.16   6 
 66     3 Dayton, Parker      FR Bristol East              9.18   6 
 67     8 Leech, Kevin        JR Bristol East              9.25   7 
 68     7 Krok, Aidan         FR Bristol East              9.33   7 
 69   133 Mikosz, Ryan        SO St Paul High              9.47   5 
 70   172 Sardaryan, David    -- Wethersfield              9.52   8 
 71    19 Charubin, Tom       SO Enfield High              9.63   9 
 72    86 McArthur, Noah      FR South Windso              9.75   9 
 73     5 Jimenez, Roger      SO Bristol East              9.87   8 
 74     1 Ahmed, Osama        FR Bristol East              9.97   7 
 75   177 Zocco, Mark         -- Wethersfield             10.15   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    58 Geissinger-Tuttle,DJ SR Nonnewaug             4:45.29   1 
  2    68 Anthony, Gonsalves  -- soundRunner            4:45.39   1 
  3    57 Field, Elias        11 Nonnewaug              4:54.70   1 
  4    82 Jamil, Asfar        SR South Windso           5:00.99   1 
  5    74 Cestari, Brendan    SR South Windsor          5:02.14   1 
  6    84 Lezon, Derek        SR South Windsor          5:03.81   1 
  7   102 Leone, Shane        SO Southington            5:04.57   1 
  8    42 Barlow, Thomas      12 Hale-Ray               5:05.80   1 
  9   174 Tougas, Garrett     -- Wethersfield           5:09.03   1 
 10    83 Lemay, Christopher  SR South Windsor          5:11.68   1 
 11    62 Nicholas, Eddie     10 Nonnewaug              5:13.51   1 
 12   118 Sperry, Tanner      SO Southington            5:21.71   1 
 13   169 Pazdziora, Matt     SR Wethersfield           5:24.07   1 
 14    75 Cobb, Carter        JR South Windsor          5:25.06   1 
 15    29 Ofarrell, Ethan     FR Enfield High           5:25.67   2 
 16    77 Dinh, Brian         SR South Windsor          5:30.36   1 
 17    16 Beauchamp, Zane     SO Enfield High           5:32.50   3 
 18   111 Riccio, Anthony        Southington            5:39.98   3 
 19   147 Adams, David        SO Wethersfield           5:42.31   1 
 20    96 Hoffman, Ben        SO Southington            5:45.87   2 
 21     9 Ordonez, Jhoan      JR Bristol East           5:49.09   4 
 22    43 Berger, Zachary     11 Hale-Ray               5:53.62   2 
 23   139 Rinaldi, Jordan     SO St Paul High           5:54.35   1 
 24   112 Riccio, Lucca       FR Southington            5:54.63   2 
 25    25 Ferris, Will        SR Enfield High           5:55.24   3 
 26    17 Benton, Tim         SO Enfield High           5:55.34   3 
 27    23 Elsabbol, Muhammad  SO Enfield High           5:57.54   3 
 28   162 Kleeblatt, Devon    -- Wethersfield           5:57.62   2 
 29   105 Mitchell, Zach      FR Southington            5:58.92   2 
 30   160 Kallajian, Brian    SO Wethersfield           6:00.01   2 
 31    89 Breutzmann, Nick    FR Southington            6:00.44   1 
 32    14 Baillargeon, Eric   JR Enfield High           6:00.59   3 
 33   146 Selfors, Conor      -- UNA                    6:05.82   2 
 34    34 Roberts, Josh       FR Enfield High           6:16.28   3 
 35   152 Coleman, Joe        -- Wethersfield           6:19.21   2 
 36    30 Patetsos, Antonios  FR Enfield High           6:19.89   3 
 37    81 Gordon, Jonathan    FR South Windsor          6:21.02   2 
 38    49 Ziobron, Nathaniel  12 Hale-Ray               6:27.49   2 
 39     2 Bartucca, Alex      JR Bristol East           6:27.63   3 
 40   168 Pace, Andrew        -- Wethersfield           6:28.20   2 
 41     6 Kosciukiewicz, Jas  FR Bristol East           6:29.01   3 
 42    10 Plourde, Cody       SO Bristol East           6:29.62   3 
 43   154 Everett, Nate       -- Wethersfield           6:33.22   2 
 44   120 Tumolo, Matt        SO Southington            6:33.80   2 
 45   101 Leahy, Quentin      FR Southington            6:37.56   2 
 46    11 Rodriguez, Felipe   SR Bristol East           6:38.61   3 
 47    20 Courchesne, Seth    JR Enfield High           6:38.73   3 
 48    38 suleski, Sean       FR Enfield High           6:39.13   3 
 49     5 Jimenez, Roger      SO Bristol East           6:45.13   4 
 50    12 Rodriguez, Jose     FR Bristol East           6:45.67   4 
 51     3 Dayton, Parker      FR Bristol East           6:50.66   3 
 52    99 Kastner, Jack       Jr Southington            6:51.33   3 
 53    32 Ritchotte, Mason    FR Enfield High           6:52.07   3 
 54    94 Davis, Brian        JR Southington            6:56.82   3 
 55     4 Hardin, Joe         FR Bristol Eastern        7:00.39   4 
 56     8 Leech, Kevin        JR Bristol Eastern        7:01.78   4 
 57     1 Ahmed, Osama        FR Bristol Eastern        7:16.12   4 
 58    85 Matthew, Emil       FR South Windsor          7:20.27   2 
 59     7 Krok, Aidan         FR Bristol Eastern        7:23.08   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    56 Coleman, Connor     12 Nonnewaug                 8.77   1 
  2   151 Colbath, Jacob      -- Wethersfield              8.96   1 
  3   113 Rodriguez, Elijah   SO Southington               9.29   1 
  4    40 Trowbridge, Logan   SR Enfield High              9.32   1 
  5   153 Domonkos, Brandon   SO Wethersfield              9.60   1 
  6    97 Hotchkiss, Russell  SO Southington              10.54   1 
  7    72 Brownbill, Gary     SO South Windsor            10.69   1 
  8    27 Malonoy, Eric       SO Enfield High             10.80   2 
  9   135 Perschino, Joe      JR St Paul High             11.52   2 
 10   104 McPherson, Craig    SO Southington              11.76   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Windsor High School  'A'                      4:01.93   1 
     1) 72 Brownbill, Gary SO           2) 82 Jamil, Asfar SR             
     3) 84 Lezon, Derek SR              4) 74 Cestari, Brendan SR         
  2 Southington  'A'                                    4:06.47   1 
     1) 116 Selinske, Casey             2) 113 Rodriguez, Elijah SO       
     3) 121 Verderame, Joe SO           4) 102 Leone, Shane SO            
  3 Nonnewaug  'A'                                      4:10.02   2 
     1) 65 Shea, Luke 11                2) 59 Joshua, Cheatham 09         
     3)                                 4) 58 Geissinger-Tuttle, D.J. SR  
  4 Wethersfield  'A'                                   4:14.36   1 
     1) 150 Bridges, Jeff --            2) 173 Sitler, Aidan --           
     3) 159 Jablonka, Matthew SR        4) 169 Pazdziora, Matt SR         
  5 Southington  'C'                                    4:19.58   3 
     1) 90 Burleigh, Zach SO            2) 108 Penta, Anthony FR          
     3) 106 Mondo, Anthony FR           4) 88 Breutzmann, Dylan JR        
  6 South Windsor High School  'B'                      4:22.53   2 
     1) 78 Fletcher, Austin             2) 77 Dinh, Brian SR              
     3) 73 Brozowski, Adam              4) 83 Lemay, Christopher SR       
  7 Wethersfield  'B'                                   4:24.97   2 
     1) 164 Manousos, Michael           2) 151 Colbath, Jacob --          
     3) 156 Guerrera, Anthony --        4) 163 Lemaire, Sam               
  8 Enfield High School  'A'                            4:27.42   1 
     1) 21 Davis, Rashon JR             2) 22 Debarber, Brendan SO        
     3) 25 Ferris, Will SR              4) 29 Ofarrell, Ethan FR          
  9 Nonnewaug  'B'                                      4:27.80   5 
     1) 55 Blevio, Rauri 11             2) 63 Palumbo, Eric 12            
     3) 67 Voyzey, Charles 09           4) 57 Field, Elias 11             
 10 Enfield High School  'B'                            4:28.36   2 
     1) 33 Roberts, Greg JR             2) 40 Trowbridge, Logan SR        
     3) 14 Baillargeon, Eric JR         4) 16 Beauchamp, Zane SO          
 11 Milford Road Runners  'A'                           4:32.75   3 
     1) 50 Prinzivalli, Michael         2) 52 Theinert, Billy             
     3) 51 Santillo, Matt               4) 53 Townsend, Jeffrey --        
 12 South Windsor High School  'C'                      4:33.93   4 
     1) 79 Gallasso, Nick               2) 76 Cotton, Owen                
     3) 69 Anderson, Thomas SO          4) 75 Cobb, Carter JR             
 13 Southington  'B'                                    4:35.17   1 
     1) 92 Carreiro, John FR            2) 91 Butlien, Dan SO             
     3) 93 Coulombe, Cameron --         4) 111 Riccio, Anthony            
 14 Wethersfield  'C'                                   4:37.52   3 
     1) 176 Wong, Shun --               2) 158 Huynh, Tai                 
     3) 153 Domonkos, Brandon SO        4) 174 Tougas, Garrett --         
 15 Hale-Ray  'A'                                       4:46.10   2 
     1) 42 Barlow, Thomas 12            2) 43 Berger, Zachary 11          
     3) 45 Kuderko, Theodore 10         4) 49 Ziobron, Nathaniel 12       
 16 St Paul High School  'A'                            4:48.15   3 
     1) 123 Baston, Connor SO           2) 141 Selinske, Ty SO            
     3) 142 Spatafore, Dan              4) 139 Rinaldi, Jordan SO         
 17 Enfield High School  'C'                            4:52.37   4 
     1) 13 Amburn, Ethan FR             2) 36 Stewart, Joel SO            
     3) 20 Courchesne, Seth JR          4) 23 Elsabbol, Muhammad SO       
 18 Enfield High School  'D'                            4:58.02   4 
     1) 24 Engleman, Craig FR           2) 39 Torres, Alex SO             
     3) 17 Benton, Tim SO               4) 30 Patetsos, Antonios FR       
 19 Enfield High School  'E'                            5:02.20   5 
     1) 35 Rook, Frankie FR             2) 31 Perry, John FR              
     3) 26 Holmes, Connor JR            4) 34 Roberts, Josh FR            
 20 Wethersfield  'D'                                   5:06.12   4 
     1) 170 Quagliaroli, Luciano --     2) 149 Amoroso, Lucas             
     3) 166 Meredith, Joe --            4) 165 McNiece, Evan              
 21 Bristol Eastern  'B'                                5:07.38   5 
     1) 4 Hardin, Joe FR                2) 1 Ahmed, Osama FR              
     3) 6 Kosciukiewicz, Jason FR       4) 7 Krok, Aidan FR               
 22 Bristol Eastern  'A'                                5:25.72   3 
     1) 11 Rodriguez, Felipe SR         2) 12 Rodriguez, Jose FR          
     3) 2 Bartucca, Alex JR             4) 3 Dayton, Parker FR            
 23 Bristol Eastern  'C'                                5:49.31   5 
     1) 8 Leech, Kevin JR               2) 5 Jimenez, Roger SO            
     3) 9 Ordonez, Jhoan JR             4) 10 Plourde, Cody SO            



   *****************************************************************************************
                         Timing &  Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
   *****************************************************************************************




Running Event Results (F)     Field Event Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates