Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results - Boys (F)     Race Results - Girls (F)    

Rhody Indoor Track Classic
Rhody HS Classic Indoor Track - 1/7/2017
Mackal FieldHouse Univ of Rhode Iisland
Plattsys FInish Lynx Timing & Results
Results
                   Rhody HS Classic Indoor Track - 1/7/2017
                    Mackal FieldHouse Univ of Rhode Iisland
                     Plattsys FInish Lynx Timing & Results
                                    Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   454 Santee, Emma        SR Westerly HS               7.66q  1 
  2   235 Kasai, Isha         SR New Britain               7.83q  1 
  3    18 McCarthy, Mellisa   JR Bayside HS                7.88q  3 
  4    28 Worrie, Blessing    FR Bayside HS                7.93q  2 
  5     9 Jackson, Heaven     FR Bayside HS                8.03q  3 
  6   414 Irving, Tyesha      JR Valley Stream N           8.04q  3 
  7   237 Minor, Quandeshia   SR New Britain               8.05q  1 
  8   302 Davis, Shenece      SR Peekskill H.S             8.05q  2 
  9     2 Blair, Desirae      SR Bayside HS                8.11   2 
 10   408 Erondu, Ugonne      SO Valley Stream N           8.19   3 
 11   452 mitchell, Alex      SO Westerly HS               8.21   4 
 12   230 Wall, Kenna         JR Narragansett              8.24   2 
 13   421 St. Juste, Idalis   SO Valley Stream N           8.25   1 
 14   411 Gordon, Brianna     SR Valley Stream N           8.27   3 
 15   367 Hanna, O Connor     SO St. Marys Acd BV          8.27   2 
 16   369 Leah, Sirmalis      SR St. Marys Acd BV          8.52   4 
 17   417 McCaffery, Marissa  JR Valley Stream N           8.56   3 
 18   231 Bronner, Paola      SR New Britain               8.83   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   454 Santee, Emma        SR Westerly HS               7.66  
  2   235 Kasai, Isha         SR New Britain               7.85  
  3    18 McCarthy, Mellisa   JR Bayside HS                7.91  
  4   237 Minor, Quandeshia   SR New Britain               7.93  
  5    28 Worrie, Blessing    FR Bayside HS                8.00  
  6     9 Jackson, Heaven     FR Bayside HS                8.02  
  7   414 Irving, Tyesha      JR Valley Stream N           8.02  
  8   302 Davis, Shenece      SR Peekskill H.S             8.07  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   454 Santee, Emma        SR Westerly HS              44.12   1 
  2   302 Davis, Shenece      SR Peekskill H.S            44.74   7 
  3   448 Hall-Thomsen, Hele  SO Westerly HS              44.87   4 
  4    27 Woolward, Joanne    FR Bayside HS               44.91   1 
  5   237 Minor, Quandeshia   SR New Britain              44.97   2 
  6   367 Hanna, O Connor     SO St. Marys Acd BV         44.98   2 
  7   242 Boldt, Hannah       SO North Kingston           45.95   5 
  8   230 Wall, Kenna         JR Narragansett             46.25   5 
  9   453 Muccio, Stephanie   JR Westerly HS              46.26   7 
 10   450 letizio, Liz        JR Westerly HS              46.36   6 
 11   408 Erondu, Ugonne      SO Valley Stream N          46.50   3 
 12    25 Segars, Shervon     SO Bayside HS               47.06   3 
 13   249 Libutti, Devon      JR North Kingston           47.16   3 
 14   428 Williams, Brianna   SR Valley Stream N          47.61   5 
 15    26 Walters, Ayana      JR Bayside HS               47.99   5 
 16   445 Cox, Leila          JR Westerly HS              48.06   3 
 17   449 Holdredge, Caelan   SO Westerly HS              48.69   6 
 18   411 Gordon, Brianna     SR Valley Stream N          49.00   7 
 19    20 Muirhead, Loriell   JR Bayside HS               49.11   6 
 20   235 Kasai, Isha         SR New Britain              49.43   4 
 21   369 Leah, Sirmalis      SR St. Marys Acd BV         49.50   6 
 22   421 St. Juste, Idalis   SO Valley Stream N          49.54   7 
 23   417 McCaffery, Marissa  JR Valley Stream N          51.17   7 
 24   231 Bronner, Paola      SR New Britain              52.32   4 
 25   320 Zalewski, Ella      FR S Kingstown              53.19   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   447 Federico, Sydney    FR Westerly HS            1:43.16   1 
  2   251 Maguire, Meghann    SR North Kingston         1:43.53   1 
  3   407 Dipaoli, Dana       JR Valley Stream N        1:43.59   1 
  4   363 Aliya, Barrows      SO St. Marys Acd BV       1:43.62   1 
  5     3 Cameron, Mateel     SR Bayside HS             1:47.26   1 
  6    21 Mustafa, Tyler      FR Bayside HS             1:50.87   1 
  7   412 Hackman, Alice      FR Valley Stream N        1:50.95   2 
  8   422 Tasovac, Lilianna   SO Valley Stream N        1:51.69   1 
  9   442 Benn, Sadie         SO Westerly HS            1:51.70   1 
 10   319 Ward, Julia         -- S Kingstown            1:51.83   2 
 11   229 Melnick, Mollie     SO Narragansett           1:55.77   2 
 12   364 Caitlyn, Murphy     SO St. Marys Acd BV       1:55.92   2 
 13   315 Blechman, Kylie     SR S Kingstown            1:57.00   2 
 14   403 Canny, Tara         SR Valley Stream N        1:57.44   1 
 15   441 Amato, Ashley       FR Westerly HS            1:59.89   2 
 16   415 Ladino, Valeria     JR Valley Stream N        1:59.94   2 
 17   416 Martinez, Mia       08 Valley Stream N        2:05.93   1 
 18    22 Qu, Lucy            SO Bayside HS             2:06.19   2 
 19     4 Carlevarino, Melan  JR Bayside HS             2:11.06   2 
 20     8 Imariagbe, Oghogho  JR Bayside HS             2:23.15   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   443 Burr, Randi         JR Westerly HS            3:03.08   1 
  2   375 Shaw, Emma             St. Marys Acd BV       3:18.08   1 
  3   303 Lucas, Jasmyn       JR Peekskill H.S          3:21.53   2 
  4   402 Buon, Rebekah       JR Valley Stream N        3:25.80   1 
  5   413 Hackman, Brianna    JR Valley Stream N        3:30.71   1 
  6   418 Onuoha, Chizuruoke  FR Valley Stream N        3:32.84   1 
  7   427 Westfall, Anna      FR Valley Stream N        3:34.28   2 
  8   374 Sarah, Bain         SR St. Marys Acd BV       3:34.51   1 
  9   404 Catalano, Kate      SO Valley Stream N        3:36.11   1 
 10    12 Jia, Crystal        SR Bayside HS             3:38.25   1 
 11     5 Dunac, Betchaina    JR Bayside HS             3:38.94   1 
 12   365 Clara, Cruz         SO St. Marys Acd BV       3:48.36   2 
 13   457 Turano, Abby        FR Westerly HS            3:51.32   2 
 14    17 Malone, Stacey      SR Bayside HS             3:53.34   2 
 15     1 Arichabala, Karina  JR Bayside HS             3:54.47   2 
 16     7 Hu, Vicky           SO Bayside HS             3:56.05   2 
 17    24 Santos, Yailine     SR Bayside HS             3:58.16   2 
 18   236 Kelly, Jamie        SO New Britain            4:01.79   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   443 Burr, Randi         JR Westerly HS            5:04.64   1 
  2   228 Bremer, Kalie       SO Narragansett           5:31.20   1 
  3   106 Shunney, Bryn       FR East Greenwich         5:32.74   1 
  4    88 Regine, isabella    SR Coventry HS            5:44.43   1 
  5   374 Sarah, Bain         SR St. Marys Acd BV       5:49.73   1 
  6    87 Randall, Caitlin    FR Coventry HS            5:54.41   1 
  7   253 Schultz, Catherine  FR North Kingston         5:55.77   2 
  8    80 Capezza, Cassie     JR Coventry HS            6:00.29   2 
  9  1358 Strati, Evie           Bayside HS             6:05.87   1 
 10   425 Tytone, Tara        JR Valley Stream N        6:09.07   2 
 11   316 Krekorian, Caroine  SO S Kingstown            6:11.44   2 
 12   365 Clara, Cruz         SO St. Marys Acd BV       6:19.47   2 
 13   317 McGee, Cassidy      FR S Kingstown            6:34.56   2 
 14    19 Melendez, Kimberly  SO Bayside HS             6:45.16   2 
 15    14 Kasliwal, Mitali    JR Bayside HS             6:50.61   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   243 Bolibruch, Tereza   JR North Kingston            8.84q  1 
  2   414 Irving, Tyesha      JR Valley Stream N           9.24q  1 
  3   147 Ebert, Kayla        Sr Exeter W Greenw           9.65q  1 
  4   371 Olivia, Granatiero  SO St. Marys Acd BV          9.72q  1 
  5   449 Holdredge, Caelan   SO Westerly HS               9.74q  1 
  6    81 Childress, Grace    SO Coventry HS               9.91q  2 
  7    89 Robichaud, Morgan   SR Coventry HS              10.15q  2 
  8   320 Zalewski, Ella      FR S Kingstown              10.26q  1 
  9   424 Tsu, Jessica        FR Valley Stream N          10.54   2 
 10    82 Faiola, Sarah       SR Coventry HS              11.42   2 
 11   314 Berube, Liliana     SO S Kingstown              11.64   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   243 Bolibruch, Tereza   JR North Kingston            8.64  
  2   147 Ebert, Kayla        Sr Exeter W Greenw           9.36  
  3   414 Irving, Tyesha      JR Valley Stream N           9.39  
  4   371 Olivia, Granatiero  SO St. Marys Acd BV          9.72  
  5   449 Holdredge, Caelan   SO Westerly HS               9.73  
  6    81 Childress, Grace    SO Coventry HS               9.86  
  7    89 Robichaud, Morgan   SR Coventry HS              10.14  
  8   320 Zalewski, Ella      FR S Kingstown              10.22  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               1:54.47  
     1) 454 Santee, Emma SR             2) 448 Hall-Thomsen, Helena SO    
     3) 447 Federico, Sydney FR         4) 444 Carter, Aiyanna JR         
  2 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'A'                 1:55.40  
     1) 407 Dipaoli, Dana JR            2) 408 Erondu, Ugonne SO          
     3) 422 Tasovac, Lilianna SO        4) 428 Williams, Brianna SR       
  3 Valley Stream North High Schoo  'B'                 2:03.42  
     1) 421 St. Juste, Idalis SO        2) 417 McCaffery, Marissa JR      
     3) 420 Paul, Isabellah FR          4) 428 Williams, Brianna SR       
  4 New Britain High School  'A'                        2:05.94  
     1) 235 Kasai, Isha SR              2) 237 Minor, Quandeshia SR       
     3) 231 Bronner, Paola SR           4) 238 Pacheco, Shaelyn SR        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westerly HS - RI  'A'                               4:19.18  
     1) 447 Federico, Sydney FR         2) 443 Burr, Randi JR             
     3) 442 Benn, Sadie SO              4) 444 Carter, Aiyanna JR         
  2 St. Marys Academy- Bay View  'A'                    4:27.30  
     1) 363 Aliya, Barrows SO           2) 364 Caitlyn, Murphy SO         
     3) 368 Josseline, Vasquez          4) 367 Hanna, O Connor SO         
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   246 Gutkowski, Nicole   FR North Kingston         4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   454 Santee, Emma        SR Westerly HS           16-00.00      4.87m 
  2   419 Onuoha, Miracle      9 Valley Stream N       14-07.00      4.44m 
  3   452 mitchell, Alex      SO Westerly HS          J14-07.00      4.44m 
  4   420 Paul, Isabellah     FR Valley Stream N       14-03.00      4.34m 
  5    81 Childress, Grace    SO Coventry HS           13-11.00      4.24m 
  6   424 Tsu, Jessica        FR Valley Stream N       13-00.00      3.96m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   419 Onuoha, Miracle      9 Valley Stream N       33-09.00     10.28m 
  2   420 Paul, Isabellah     FR Valley Stream N       29-10.50      9.10m 
  3   424 Tsu, Jessica        FR Valley Stream N       28-00.50      8.54m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   405 Charles, Juel       SO Valley Stream N       37-02.00     11.32m 
  2   366 Diana, Bianco Rile  SR St. Marys Acd BV      31-05.00      9.57m 
  3   370 Noelya, Delacruz    JR St. Marys Acd BV      31-00.00      9.44m 
  4   406 Destinoble, Shanta  JR Valley Stream N       30-11.00      9.42m 
  5   455 Spear, Theresa      SO Westerly HS           30-09.00      9.37m 
  6    83 Fusco, Lea          SR Coventry HS           28-09.50      8.77m 
  7   409 Fagbemi, Anna       SR Valley Stream N       26-06.00      8.07m 
  8   373 Rachel, Taraian     SR St. Marys Acd BV      25-10.00      7.87m 
  9   451 Lin, Allison        JR Westerly HS           24-09.50      7.55m 
 10    86 Oloughlin, Ashley   SR Coventry HS           24-04.00      7.41m 
 11   423 Tonico, Safiya      SR Valley Stream N       23-07.50      7.20m 
 12   410 Fluerima, Naomi     SR Valley Stream N       23-02.00      7.06m 
 13   232 Clark, Moet         JR New Britain           21-05.50      6.54m 
 14    10 Jaquez, Ashley      SR Bayside HS            21-04.00      6.50m 
 15   240 Sterling, Courtney  JR New Britain           20-07.50      6.28m 
 16   239 Phillips, Emily     SR New Britain           19-04.00      5.89m 
 
Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    83 Fusco, Lea          SR Coventry HS           37-08.00     11.48m 
  2   373 Rachel, Taraian     SR St. Marys Acd BV      32-00.00      9.75m 
  3    86 Oloughlin, Ashley   SR Coventry HS           31-09.50      9.69m 
  4   405 Charles, Juel       SO Valley Stream N       30-07.00      9.32m 
  5   406 Destinoble, Shanta  JR Valley Stream N       29-04.00      8.94m 
  6   409 Fagbemi, Anna       SR Valley Stream N       28-04.50      8.64m 
  7   366 Diana, Bianco Rile  SR St. Marys Acd BV      26-05.00      8.05m 
  8   410 Fluerima, Naomi     SR Valley Stream N       23-02.00      7.06m 
  9   423 Tonico, Safiya      SR Valley Stream N       22-07.00      6.88m 


Race Results - Boys (F)     Race Results - Girls (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates