Warning: Unknown: Unable to allocate memory for pool. in Unknown on line 0
Recordset Paging
Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results     Dual Meet Scores    

Fordham University Vince Forte Invitational
Fordham University Vince Forte Invitational
Friday Jan 13, 2017 || Vince Lombardi Center - Bronx, NY
Finish Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                Fordham University Vince Forte Invitational  
           Friday Jan 13, 2017  || Vince Lombardi Center - Bronx, NY                    
         Finish Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

 
      ****************************************************************
              Results - Teams: Fordham, Iona, Manhattan, Stony Brook
      **************************************************************** 
          

 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Pinheiro, Nkeka     JR Fordham                   7.82   1 
  2       Thompson, Chinque   SO Stony Brook               7.84   1 
  3       Kenny, Mary Kate    SO Fordham                   7.85   1 
  4       Gordon, Kaylyn      JR Stony Brook               7.92   1 
  5       Militano, Sarah     SO Stony Brook               8.03   1 
  6       Jaeger, Laura       JR Fordham                   8.28   1 
  7       Caucci, Mary Kate   FR Fordham                   8.31   2 
  8       Gavalas, Gabriella  FR Fordham                   8.37   2 
  9       Estrella, Rebecca   FR Fordham                   8.60   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kenny, Mary Kate    SO Fordham                  25.52   1 
  2       Pinheiro, Nkeka     JR Fordham                  25.74   1 
  3       Jaeger, Laura       JR Fordham                  26.60   2 
  4       Lauredent, Emmanue  FR Stony Brook              26.88   3 
  5       Thompson, Chinque   SO Stony Brook              27.11   1 
  6       Schreib, Gabrielle  FR Fordham                  27.15   2 
  7       Gavalas, Gabriella  FR Fordham                  27.20   3 
  8       Blackman, Moriah    JR Stony Brook              27.26   1 
  9       Miller, Cameryn     FR Stony Brook              27.63   3 
 10       Militano, Sarah     SO Stony Brook              28.01   2 
 11       Pizarro, Tamantha   FR Iona                     28.02   4 
 12       Caucci, Mary Kate   FR Fordham                  28.27   3 
 13       Silfies, Emily      FR Fordham                  28.30   4 
 14       Estrella, Rebecca   FR Fordham                  28.61   4 
 15       Kwiatkowski, Alina  FR Fordham                  29.23   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kirby, Analise      SO Stony Brook            1:05.74  
  2       Naughton, Alexandr  JR Iona                   1:06.70  
  3       King, Kristal       SO Iona                   1:14.40  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Clark, Jane         JR Stony Brook            1:18.97   2 
  2       Chimezie, Mary      FR Stony Brook            1:19.08   2 
  3       Riback, Melissa     SO Stony Brook            1:19.27   1 
  4       Corthell, Kaia      FR Fordham                1:19.78   1 
  5       Jelich, Kim         SO Manhattan              1:27.15   1 
  6       Roda, Jackie        SO Manhattan              1:28.21   2 
  7       Grant, Shanee       JR Stony Brook            1:28.57   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Moroz, Aidan        SO Fordham                2:21.13  
  2       Spadaccini, Erin    SO Manhattan              2:22.48  
  3       Menzzasalma, Morga  SO Fordham                2:23.39  
  4       Elwood, Blake       SO Fordham                2:26.37  
  5       Siller, Georgeann   SR Fordham                2:28.21  
  6       Scheriff, Jessica   JR Iona                   2:37.40  
  7       Pawlik, Tessa       FR Iona                   3:17.10  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sisson, Annika      JR Stony Brook            2:55.85  
  2       Wright, Merissa     JR Fordham                2:58.58  
  3       Gorman, Kelly       JR Manhattan              3:01.12  
  4       Holder, Natalie     JR Iona                   3:09.34  
  5       Fisher, Laurel      SO Fordham                3:10.79  
  6       Flower, Julia       FR Iona                   3:12.42  
  7       O'Hehir, Shannon    JR Iona                   3:14.99  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Eisenberg, Christi  SR Stony Brook            5:04.59  
  2       Snow, Sydney        FR Fordham                5:12.68  
  3       Scheriff, Jessica   JR Iona                   5:13.24  
  4       Fajardo, Lisa       SO Manhattan              5:13.80  
  5       Guevara, Talia      JR Stony Brook            5:15.95  
  6       Flower, Julia       FR Iona                   5:16.05  
  7       Jensen, Danika      JR Iona                   5:24.75  
  8       McCormack, Kate     SO Fordham                5:26.39  
  9       O'Hehir, Shannon    JR Iona                   5:28.01  
 10       Jacob-Dolan, Josep  SR Fordham                5:39.19  
 11       Sexton, Kerri       SR Iona                   5:55.81  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Keenan, Helena      SO Iona                  10:16.64  
  2       Molloy, Hannah      FR Iona                  10:17.99  
  3       Ortega, Alexandria  SO Stony Brook           10:18.26  
  4       Ohrtman, Kaitlyn    FR Iona                  10:20.70  
  5       Cooney, Megan       SR Stony Brook           10:20.93  
  6       McKenna, Kara       JR Iona                  10:27.33  
  7       Gill, Cassandra     JR Iona                  10:29.69  
  8       Leo, Stephanie      JR Fordham               10:40.91  
  9       Roche, Brianne      SR Fordham               10:52.13  
 10       Persky, Molly       SR Stony Brook           10:56.09  
 11       Hanrahan, Kieran    SO Fordham               11:11.60  
 12       Leonard, Cassandra  JR Stony Brook           11:46.57  
 13       Larsen, Maiya       SO Fordham               11:52.07  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Caldwell, Elizabet  SR Stony Brook           18:09.48  
  2       Taylor, Abigail     SO Fordham               18:14.12  
 --       Ulto, Christina     SR Fordham                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lauredent, Emmanue  FR Stony Brook               9.01  
  2       Schreib, Gabrielle  FR Fordham                   9.33  
  3       Lauredent, Wilvlyn  SO Stony Brook              10.09  
  4       Silfies, Emily      FR Fordham                  10.26  
 --     1 Diluca, Tara           Unattached               X9.52  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        4:01.17   1 
     1) Menzzasalma, Morgan SO          2) Pinheiro, Nkeka JR             
     3) Wright, Merissa JR              4) Moroz, Aidan SO                
  2 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:12.13   1 
     1) Gordon, Kaylyn JR               2) Chimezie, Mary FR              
     3) Riback, Melissa SO              4) Thompson, Chinque SO           
  3 Fordham  'B'                                       x4:17.66   1 
     1) Schreib, Gabrielle FR           2) Snow, Sydney FR                
     3) Fisher, Laurel SO               4) Corthell, Kaia FR              
  4 Iona  'A'                                           4:19.82   2 
     1) Holder, Natalie JR              2) Naughton, Alexandra JR         
     3) Pizarro, Tamantha FR            4) Jensen, Danika JR              
  5 Stony Brook  'C'                                   x4:20.05   2 
     1) Grant, Shanee JR                2) Lauredent, Emmanuela FR        
     3) Miller, Cameryn FR              4) Glancy, Lauren SO              
  6 Fordham  'C'                                       x4:24.30   2 
     1) Kenny, Mary Kate SO             2) Larsen, Maiya SO               
     3) Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna FR      4) Leo, Stephanie JR              
  7 Stony Brook  'B'                                   x4:24.37   1 
     1) Kirby, Analise SO               2) Clark, Jane JR                 
     3) Militano, Sarah SO              4) Blackman, Moriah JR            
  8 Fordham  'D'                                       x4:29.08   2 
     1) McCormack, Kate SO              2) Elwood, Blake SO               
     3) Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR       4) Silfies, Emily FR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Cibuls, Kathleen    FR Manhattan                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO 
  2       Pohl, Charlene      JR Manhattan                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Husband, Dana       JR Stony Brook              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Gordon, Kaylyn      JR Stony Brook              5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.55m           
  2       Lauredent, Wilvlyn  SO Stony Brook              5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.84m  4.68m  5.11m           
  3       Glancy, Lauren      SO Stony Brook              5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.95m  5.09m  4.94m           
  4       Gavalas, Gabriella  FR Fordham                  5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.89m  3.46m            
  5       Caucci, Mary Kate   FR Fordham                  4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.58m  4.69m  4.49m           
  6       Fern, Jade          SO Manhattan                4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.59m  4.47m            
  7       Perrelli, Jeanine   SO Manhattan                4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  4.55m            
  8       Schreib, Gabrielle  FR Fordham                  4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.25m  FOUL  4.47m            
  9       Kwiatkowski, Alina  FR Fordham                  4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  4.42m  FOUL           
 10       Silfies, Emily      FR Fordham                  4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.35m  4.24m  4.43m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Lauredent, Wilvlyn  SO Stony Brook             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2       Glancy, Lauren      SO Stony Brook             10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  FOUL           
  3       Gavalas, Gabriella  FR Fordham                 10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4       Kwiatkowski, Alina  FR Fordham                 10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.18m  FOUL           
  5       Caucci, Mary Kate   FR Fordham                  9.54m   31-03.75 
      8.67m  9.35m  9.54m            
  6       Perrelli, Jeanine   SO Manhattan                9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Miller, Cameryn     FR Stony Brook             10.73m   35-02.50 
      8.79m  10.73m  9.75m           
  2       Cibuls, Kathleen    FR Manhattan                9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  PASS  PASS          
  3       Lewis, Cheyenne     FR Manhattan                9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  FOUL           
  4       Kwiatkowski, Alina  FR Fordham                  8.72m   28-07.50 
      7.88m  8.72m  8.45m            
  5       Pohl, Charlene      JR Manhattan                8.45m   27-08.75 
      7.71m  8.45m  8.36m           
  6       Moynihan, Orlaith   FR Iona                     6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  5.23m  5.51m           
  7       Henderson, Teghan   SR Iona                     5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.52m  5.85m  5.81m           
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Lewis, Cheyenne     FR Manhattan               11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Batista, Adrianna   SO Fordham                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       White, Kevon        SO Stony Brook               7.08   1 
  2       Harris, Shane       SO Stony Brook               7.09   1 
  3       Martin, Yanik       SO Stony Brook               7.18   1 
  4       Braxton, Blair      FR Stony Brook               7.24   1 
  5       Estephane, Edison   SO Stony Brook               7.26   1 
  6       Gorzela, Raymond    FR Stony Brook               7.37   2 
  7       Bilicic, Griffin    FR Fordham                   7.41   1 
  8       Alerte, Brendon     SO Stony Brook               7.42   2 
  9       Pierre, Bradley     SO Stony Brook               7.47   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Harris, Shane       SO Stony Brook              22.98   1 
  2       Solis, Gerom        FR Iona                     23.57   1 
  3       Gorzela, Raymond    FR Stony Brook              23.60   2 
  4       Braxton, Blair      FR Stony Brook              23.69   2 
  5       Estephane, Edison   SO Stony Brook              24.00   2 
  6       Byrne, Andrew       FR Fordham                  24.96   2 
  7       Martin, Yanik       SO Stony Brook              25.58   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       White, Kevon        SO Stony Brook              51.82  
  2       Quilla, Christophe  FR Stony Brook              52.66  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Williams, Wayne     SO Stony Brook            1:05.89   1 
  2       Benn, Jared         SO Fordham                1:06.31   1 
  3       Dehais, Eddie       SO Fordham                1:08.20   1 
  4       Ideozu, Sean        FR Stony Brook            1:08.98   2 
  5       Kirsty, Robert      JR Iona                   1:09.89   2 
  6       Chin, Calvin        FR Iona                   1:10.24   2 
  7       Payton, Spencer     FR Stony Brook            1:12.22   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dee, Liam           SO Iona                   1:55.99  
  2       Wightman, Ross      SR Iona                   1:56.38  
  3       Dineen, Patrick     SO Fordham                2:02.73  
  4       Milite, Jordan      FR Fordham                2:06.14  
  5       McGann, Ryan        SR Fordham                2:09.12  
 --       Frazer, Robert      SO Stony Brook                DNF  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Petersen, Michael   FR Fordham                2:32.31  
  2       Motschmann, Johann  SO Iona                   2:33.07  
  3       Clements, Kieran    SR Iona                   2:33.47  
  4       Hayfron, Edward     FR Iona                   2:33.95  
  5       Galvin, Danny       FR Iona                   2:34.74  
  6       Donahue, Patrick    FR Fordham                2:40.72  
  7       Biondi, Steven      JR Stony Brook            2:42.35  
  8       Roma, Matthew       FR Fordham                2:46.03  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Motschmann, Johann  SO Iona                   4:17.08  
  2       Clements, Kieran    SR Iona                   4:18.20  
  3       Dove, John          JR Manhattan              4:19.28  
  4       Duckworth, Jake     SR Fordham                4:22.79  
  5       O'Brien, Nikolas    JR Fordham                4:33.82  
  6       McDermott, Benjami  SO Stony Brook            4:34.90  
  7       Warsh, Brian        FR Iona                   4:37.50  
  8       Sullivan, Sean      FR Fordham                4:43.17  
  9       Vessichio, Jerome   SO Fordham                4:51.04  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cook, Brian         JR Fordham                8:22.85  
  2       Tario, Andrew       JR Iona                   8:35.23  
  3       Kutch, Ryan         FR Fordham                8:35.28  
  4       Sorouri, Darian     SO Stony Brook            8:35.29  
  5       Kirui, Gilbert      SO Iona                   8:44.47  
  6       Matson, Nick        SO Manhattan              8:47.31  
  7       Cruz, Nick          SO Stony Brook            8:48.61  
  8       Mangarelli, Greg    FR Stony Brook            8:57.03  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Khaghani, Amir      SO Manhattan             14:39.73  
  2       Slattery, Thomas    JR Fordham               14:49.29  
  3       Moffett, Vann       FR Stony Brook           15:31.13  
  4       Orlando, Christoph  JR Manhattan             15:37.63  
  5       Bearkland, Andrew   FR Stony Brook           15:59.63  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        3:31.77   1 
     1) Dehais, Eddie SO                2) Benn, Jared SO                 
     3) Petersen, Michael FR            4) Slattery, Thomas JR            
  2 Iona  'A'                                           3:32.79   2 
     1) Dee, Liam SO                    2) Chin, Calvin FR                
     3) Wightman, Ross SR               4) Hayfron, Edward FR             
  3 Stony Brook  'B'                                   x3:33.24   1 
     1) Marshall, Jason SO              2) Payton, Spencer FR             
     3) Quilla, Christopher FR          4) Gorzela, Raymond FR            
  4 Iona  'B'                                          x3:38.48   2 
     1) Galvin, Danny FR                2) Solis, Gerom FR                
     3) Warsh, Brian FR                 4) Kirsty, Robert JR              
  5 Fordham  'B'                                       x3:44.77   1 
     1) Dineen, Patrick SO              2) O'Brien, Nikolas JR            
     3) Sullivan, Sean FR               4) Duckworth, Jake SR             
  6 Stony Brook  'C'                                   x3:45.30   2 
     1) Estephane, Edison SO            2) Braxton, Blair FR              
     3) Martin, Yanik SO                4) Alerte, Brendon SO             
  7 Fordham  'C'                                       x3:49.94   2 
     1) Milite, Jordan FR               2) Roma, Matthew FR               
     3) Donahue, Patrick FR             4) Riviere, Ryan JR               
  8 Stony Brook  'D'                                   x3:55.53   2 
     1) Pierre, Bradley SO              2) Silver-Frankel, Eilon FR       
     3) Matthew, Izuchukwu SO           4) Ndoye, Khadim FR               
 -- Stony Brook  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) White, Kevon SO                 2) Harris, Shane SO               
     3) Ideozu, Sean FR                 4) Williams, Wayne SO             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Byrne, Andrew       FR Fordham                  1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Marshall, Jason     SO Stony Brook              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Ndoye, Khadim       FR Stony Brook              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Riviere, Ryan       JR Fordham                  1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Riviere, Ryan       JR Fordham                  3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.09 3.35 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.12 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Alerte, Brendon     SO Stony Brook              6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.03m  FOUL  6.18m           
  2       Silver-Frankel, Ei  FR Stony Brook              6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.98m  6.15m  6.18m           
  3       Pierre, Bradley     SO Stony Brook              6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  6.11m  5.75m           
  4       Vilajeti, Dan       FR Manhattan                5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m           
 --       Matthew, Izuchukwu  SO Stony Brook               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Martin, Yanik       SO Stony Brook               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ndoye, Khadim       FR Stony Brook             13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  13.18m  FOUL           
  2       Silver-Frankel, Ei  FR Stony Brook             12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL            
  3       Pierre, Bradley     SO Stony Brook             12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.47m  12.59m  12.50m           
  4       Alerte, Brendon     SO Stony Brook             11.60m   38-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.60m           
 --       Matthew, Izuchukwu  SO Stony Brook               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Waugh, Eric         SO Manhattan               14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  FOUL  13.61m           
  2       Kocienda, Nick      FR Manhattan               12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  12.10m           
  3       Stanco, Joseph      SO Stony Brook             11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.52m  11.49m  11.54m           
  4       Hopkins, Jac        FR Iona                     6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.41m  6.19m  6.93m           
  5       Miller, Chartt      JR Iona                     6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.83m  6.88m  6.76m           
  6       Allen, Brandon      SR Iona                     6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.13m  6.42m  6.66m          
  7       Carter, Alex        SO Iona                     5.48m   17-11.75 
      4.81m  5.48m  4.49m           
 --       Menocal, Gus        JR Manhattan                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bozovicar, Irenej   JR Manhattan               17.16m   56-03.75 
      16.46m  17.16m  FOUL           
  2       Kocienda, Nick      FR Manhattan               14.79m   48-06.25 
      FOUL  14.79m  13.67m           
  3       Stanco, Joseph      SO Stony Brook             14.48m   47-06.25 
      13.75m  14.48m  FOUL           
  4       Addlesberger, Ryan  SO Manhattan               14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.32m  14.45m           
************************************************************************************
                      PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
************************************************************************************                      

********************************************************************************

                                     Dual Meet Scores

                                           Men

                        Stony Brook  117.00     39.00  Manhattan

                        Stony Brook  110.00     66.00  Iona

                               Iona   68.00     41.00  Manhattan

                        Stony Brook  108.00     74.00  Fordham

                            Fordham   85.00     42.00  Manhattan

                            Fordham   66.00     62.00  Iona

                                          Women

                        Stony Brook  119.00     45.00  Manhattan

                        Stony Brook  113.00     53.00  Iona

                               Iona   64.00     63.00  Manhattan

                        Stony Brook   98.00     83.00  Fordham

                            Fordham  122.00     51.00  Manhattan

                            Fordham  114.00     51.00  Iona


************************************************************************************
                      PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
************************************************************************************                      


Meet Results     Dual Meet Scores    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates