Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results for Men (F)     Meet Results for Women (F)    

URI Coaches Tribute Indoor Track Meet
URI Coaches Tribute T&F Invitational
Saturday Feb 4, 2017 || Mackal FieldHouse Univ of Rhode Island

Finish Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                     URI Coaches Tribute T&F Invitational  
        Saturday Feb 4, 2017  || Mackal FieldHouse Univ of Rhode Island                    
          
         Finish Lynx Timing and Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
      ************************************************************
                       MEET RESULTS FOR WOMEN
      ************************************************************ 
 
  
                       Women 60 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Heat#
 ===================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1       Pernell, Michaela   SO Merrimack                 7.73q  7 
   2       Lewis, Juleen       FR Rhode Island              7.76q  6 
   3       MacLure, Kristina   FR Rhode Island              7.82q  7 
   4       Jenkins, Iyanna     FR Aic                       7.82q  2 
   5       Dexter, Olivia      SO Stonehill                 7.84q  5 
   6       Smiley, Allison     FR Holy Cross                7.97q  4 
   7       Curtin, Alexandra   SO Holy Cross                7.98q  1 
   8       Leto, Alyssa        SO Brown                     7.98q  1 
   9       Friess, Sarah       SO Holy Cross                7.99   4 
  10       Sayegh, Chantal     SR Merrimack                 8.02   3 
  11       O'Donnell, Rebecca  JR Rhode Island              8.03   4 
  12       MacDonnell, Kelly   FR Rhode Island              8.04   7 
  12       Witt, Lindsay       FR Umass Amherst             8.04   6 
  14       Truman, Sherise     SR Central Conn              8.04   3 
  15       Cluck, Emily        FR Bryant                    8.06   5 
  16       Grammas, Eleni      SO RIC                       8.10   2 
  17       Finley-Moise, Tuli  SR Stonehill                 8.12   3 
  18       Kincade, Stevi-Nic  SO Umass Amherst             8.14   1 
  19       Kay, Sydney         SR New Hampshire             8.14   2 
  20       Blango, Wahjerjay   FR Aic                       8.15   3 
  21       Spencer, Diamante   JR Umass Amherst             8.17   6 
  22       Polvere, Emily      JR Stonehill                 8.20   2 
  23       Dimaiti, Carol      JR Merrimack                 8.21   1 
  24       Williams, Leniesha  SO Merrimack                 8.22   5 
  25       Kusi, Hilda         FR Umass Dartmouth           8.24   2 
  25       Park, MiaLynne      JR Bryant                    8.24   1 
  27       DiTraglia, Stephan  SO New Hampshire             8.24   6 
  28       Barnett, Sarah      SR Merrimack                 8.24   7 
  29       Gensler, Taylor     FR Holy Cross                8.25   3 
  30       Ameen, Hannah       SO Stonehill                 8.25   6 
  31       Robinson, Aaniyah   FR Aic                       8.27   3 
  32       Pantazelos, Xanthi  SR Holy Cross                8.28   5 
  33       Landroche, Emma     FR RIC                       8.29   5 
  34       Maier, Allison      SR Holy Cross                8.30   7 
  35       Endyke, Sarah       FR Umass Amherst             8.32   1 
  36       Xavier, Jacklyn     FR RIC                       8.38   4 
  37       Ventra, Olivia      SO Umass Amherst             8.40   2 
  38       Johnson, Moniyah    SO Umass Dartmouth           8.40   4 
  39       Sanders, Morgan     FR Holy Cross                8.41   5 
  40       Kamara, Mia         SO Umass Amherst             8.44   4 
  41       Brown, Ahriyan      FR Eastern Conn              8.46   6 
  42       Berger, Gelynne     SR Umass Dartmouth           8.47   7 
  43       Bourque, Kristen    JR New Hampshire             8.49   4 
  44       O'Gara, Mariah      FR Providence                8.53   5 
  45       Newcomb, Moriah     FR Umass Amherst             8.57   3 
  46       Cagney, Emma        FR Merrimack                 8.64   2 
  47       Gay, Shannon        JR Bryant                    8.65   6 
  48       Weithofer, Julia    SR Umass Amherst             8.69   7 
  49       Jensen, Lucy        SR Umass Dartmouth           8.72   4 
  50       Budney, Taylor      FR Merrimack                 8.75   2 
  51       Mazzucca, Elizabet  FR Providence                8.79   1 
  52       Eldridge, Gabriell  FR Merrimack                 8.80   1 
  53       Bergin, Mara        FR Providence                9.28   6 
  54       Ly, Jenny           SO Umass Boston              9.60   5 
  
 Women 60 Meter Dash
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Finals
   1       Pernell, Michaela   SO Merrimack                 7.71   10   
   2       Lewis, Juleen       FR Rhode Island              7.72    8   
   3       Dexter, Olivia      SO Stonehill                 7.76    6   
   4       MacLure, Kristina   FR Rhode Island              7.85    5   
   5       Smiley, Allison     FR Holy Cross                7.86    4   
   6       Jenkins, Iyanna     FR Aic                       7.87    3   
   7       Curtin, Alexandra   SO Holy Cross                7.94    2   
   8       Leto, Alyssa        SO Brown                     7.98    1   
  
 Women 200 Meter Dash
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1       Cowan, Emilie       SO Umass Amherst            24.97   1  10   
   2       Dexter, Olivia      SO Stonehill                25.59   1   8   
   3       Spencer, Diamante   JR Umass Amherst            25.71   1   6   
   4       Pemberton, Dyshell  SR Rhode Island             25.91   2   5   
   5       Witt, Lindsay       FR Umass Amherst            25.93   3   4   
   6       Goulet, Lindsay     SO Rhode Island             26.12   3   3   
   7       Truman, Sherise     SR Central Conn             26.18   1   2   
   8       Friess, Sarah       SO Holy Cross               26.22   3   1   
   9       Curtin, Alexandra   SO Holy Cross               26.28   2 
  10       Snape, Erica        FR Central Conn             26.33   2 
  11       Smiley, Allison     FR Holy Cross               26.48   5 
  12       Finley-Moise, Tuli  SR Stonehill                26.48   4 
  13       Landroche, Emma     FR RIC                      26.50   6 
  14       Amerantes, Mikaila  SO Rhode Island             26.59   4 
  15       Forteau, Carleisha  SO Rhode Island             26.71   5 
  16       Downey, Olivia      SR Merrimack                26.76   7 
  17       McPadden, Micaela   SR Rhode Island             26.82   5 
  18       Xavier, Jacklyn     FR RIC                      26.94   7 
  19       MacDonnell, Kelly   FR Rhode Island             26.95   5 
  20       Kincade, Stevi-Nic  SO Umass Amherst            26.99   4 
  21       Berger, Gelynne     SR Umass Dartmouth          27.07   9 
  22       Grammas, Eleni      SO RIC                      27.15   3 
  23       DiTraglia, Stephan  SO New Hampshire            27.22   6 
  24       Driggers, Taylor    JR Umass Boston             27.34   8 
  25       Burgess, Chevell    FR RIC                      27.48   7 
  26       Maier, Allison      SR Holy Cross               27.58   6 
  27       Brown, Ahriyan      FR Eastern Conn             27.61   9 
  28       Bourque, Kristen    JR New Hampshire            27.70   4 
  29       Robinson, Aaniyah   FR Aic                      27.79   7 
  30       Sopchak, Natalie    SO Rhode Island             27.83   6 
  31       O'Gara, Mariah      FR Providence               28.06   8 
  32       Ventra, Olivia      SO Umass Amherst            28.12   9 
  33       Johnson, Savannah   SO Eastern Conn             28.21  10 
  34       Kusi, Hilda         FR Umass Dartmouth          28.27  10 
  35       Budney, Taylor      FR Merrimack                28.32   9 
  36       Kay, Sydney         SR New Hampshire            28.52   5 
  37       Zamarra, Victoria   JR Holy Cross               28.61   8 
  38       Hargbol, Crista     SR New Hampshire            29.36  10 
  39       Johnson, Moniyah    SO Umass Dartmouth          29.37   8 
  40       Jensen, Lucy        SR Umass Dartmouth          29.88   9 
  41       Smith, Lillian      JR Providence               29.88  10 
  42       Mlondzinski, Laura  FR Eastern Conn             31.40  10 
  --       Conley, Janel       NA Unat-Rhode I               XDQ   2  out of lane
  --       Hernandez, Ashley   FR Umass Boston                DQ   9  out of lane
  --       Jenkins, Tiffany    JR Rhode Island                DQ  10 
  
 Women 400 Meter Dash
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1       Jonathas, Wadeline  FR Umass Boston             57.42   1  10   
   2       McPadden, Micaela   SR Rhode Island             59.67   2   8   
   3       Hackett, Jessica    SO New Hampshire            59.90   2   6   
   4       McArdle, Stefanie   JR Holy Cross             1:00.44   1   5   
   5       Bobinski, Megan     SR Stonehill              1:00.51   2   4   
   6       Spencer, Savanna    FR Merrimack              1:00.60   3   3   
   7       Grammas, Nicole     SO RIC                    1:00.62   3   2   
   8       Glode, Emileigh     SO New Hampshire          1:01.73   3   1   
   9       Silverman, Ariel    SO Brown                  1:01.85   3 
  10       Ricciardi, Mariess  SO Merrimack              1:01.88   1 
  11       Weary, Kiana        SR Merrimack              1:02.11   2 
  12       Sopchak, Natalie    SO Rhode Island           1:02.19   2 
  13       Ohrt, Catherine     FR Brown                  1:02.50   4 
  14       Gulino, Elizabeth   SO Umass Amherst          1:02.53   1 
  15       Burnes, Olivia      FR Umass Boston           1:03.11   4 
  16       Walker, Safiya      SR Brown                  1:03.34   5 
  17       O'Brien, Jordan     JR New Hampshire          1:03.43   4 
  18       Palmer, Jessica     FR Merrimack              1:04.62   3 
  19       Faro, Fanta         SO Eastern Conn           1:05.14   4 
  20       Hong, Anya          SO Brown                  1:05.24   5 
  21       Tolman, Katherine   FR New Hampshire          1:05.27   4 
  22       Shurtleff, Meaghan  SR Umass Dartmouth        1:05.31   5 
  23       D'Orvillier, Kathe  FR Eastern Conn           1:05.56   5 
  24       Kelly, Grace        SO Umass Amherst          1:05.84   5 
  25       Brodeur, Hayley     FR Eastern Conn           1:06.62   5 
  
 Women 500 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1       Cowan, Emilie       SO Umass Amherst          1:14.34   3  10   
   2       Amerantes, Mikaila  SO Rhode Island           1:17.12   3   8   
   3       Sullivan, Jacklyn   FR Bryant                 1:18.53   4   6   
   4       Dietter, Meghan     JR Holy Cross             1:19.12   4   5   
   5       Boncal, Tayler      SR Central Conn           1:19.15   4   4   
   6       Brunelle, Melanie   SO RIC                    1:19.93   3   3   
   7       Renahan, Elise      FR New Hampshire          1:19.97   3   2   
   8       Dasher, Raybryana   JR Umass Dartmouth        1:20.33   2   1   
   9       Keyes, Ja'El        JR Aic                    1:21.60   2 
  10       Keating, Molly      SR Providence             1:22.51   1 
  11       Moss, Brianne       FR New Hampshire          1:22.72   2 
  12       Brown, DanaRose     SO New Hampshire          1:23.05   1 
  13       Gonzalez, Bridget   FR Providence             1:24.13   2 
  14       Stephens, Victoria  SR Holy Cross             1:26.17   3 
  15       Berkowsky, Rachel   JR Eastern Conn           1:27.77   1 
  16       Bergin, Mara        FR Providence             1:28.90   1 
  17       Romano, Raquel      SO Eastern Conn           1:30.88   1 
  18       Dulak, Maggie       FR Eastern Conn           1:33.44   1 
  
 Women 800 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1       Lodge, Melissa      JR Bryant                 2:17.13   3  10   
   2       Feinberg, Joelle    JR Brown                  2:17.31   3   8   
   3       Turner, Claire      JR Holy Cross             2:18.11   3   6   
   4       DeCicco, Alex       FR Providence             2:19.84   3   5   
   5       Weir, Olivia        SO Umass Amherst          2:20.34   3   4   
   6       Turner, Kelsey      FR Brown                  2:20.41   3   3   
   7       Lastra, Anna        FR Stonehill              2:20.90   3   2   
   8       Conery, Michaella   FR New Hampshire          2:21.14   3   1   
   9       Matora, Katia       SO Brown                  2:21.24   3 
  10       Brawner, Megan      FR Central Conn           2:22.81   2 
  11       Dougherty, Liz      JR Providence             2:23.49   2 
  12       Thayer, Bailey      SO Rhode Island           2:24.67   1 
  13       McArdle, Allison    FR Holy Cross             2:24.86   3 
  14       Freeman, Alyssa     FR Stonehill              2:24.93   1 
  15       Yoho, Sarah         JR Brown                  2:25.09   2 
  16       McDonald, Annicka   FR Aic                    2:26.14   2 
  17       Lapham, Sarah       JR Bryant                 2:26.85   1 
  18       Guilbo, Katherine   SO Holy Cross             2:27.24   2 
  19       Chapman, Nicolet    FR Umass Amherst          2:29.35   2 
  20       Blair, Kayla        FR Umass Amherst          2:30.54   2 
  21       Hurtado, Claire     FR Stonehill              2:31.44   1 
  22       Banks, Kassandrah   JR Eastern Conn           2:31.98   1 
  23       Bissitt, Cassidy    FR RIC                    2:33.51   1 
  24       Kartsounis, Angeli  SR Providence             2:35.19   2 
  25       Carden, Hunter      SR Umass Dartmouth        2:36.02   1 
  26       Ricci, Morgan       SO Central Conn           2:41.64   1 
  
 Women 1000 Meter Run
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1       Matherne, Zoe       JR Holy Cross             2:58.62   3  10   
   2       Black, Lotte        FR Rhode Island           2:59.69   3   8   
   3       Donegan, Laura Ros  SR New Hampshire          2:59.92   3   6   
   4       McNulty, Katie      SO Rhode Island           3:00.28   3   5   
   5       Hollowood, Keelin   SR Providence             3:00.64   3   4   
   6       Masters, Angelyn    JR New Hampshire          3:02.02   3   3   
   7       Weiss, Olivia       FR Bryant                 3:05.13   2   2   
   8       Spitler, Kathryn    JR Holy Cross             3:05.62   3   1   
   9       Quinn, Aisling      SO Providence             3:06.48   3 
  10       Barger, Nichole     SO Rhode Island           3:06.69   2 
  11       Lee, Chelsea        FR Rhode Island           3:06.82   2 
  12       DiGiovanni, Reme    SR Umass Dartmouth        3:06.88   2 
  13       Grazia, Saige       SO Rhode Island           3:07.32   2 
  14       Kelly, Isobel       FR New Hampshire          3:07.68   2 
  15       Stang, Shannon      JR New Hampshire          3:08.36   1 
  16       Caiazzi, Jillian    SO Stonehill              3:08.52   2 
  17       Wayss, Danika       FR Stonehill              3:10.39   2 
  18       McNeil, Emily       SR Bryant                 3:10.79   1 
  19       Knox, Haley         SO Eastern Conn           3:13.16   1 
  20       Keohane, Kerri      SO Holy Cross             3:13.17   1 
  21       McCaffery, Margare  FR RIC                    3:13.72   1 
  22       Hammond, Sarah      SR Providence             3:16.27   1 
  23       Harnden, Kirstie    SO Umass Dartmouth        3:17.32   1 
  24       Conti, Gina         JR New Hampshire          3:17.86   2 
  25       Gosselin, Christin  SO Eastern Conn           3:22.70   1 
  26       Fredo, Adrianna     JR Umass Boston           3:27.77   1 
  27       Dulak, Holly        FR Eastern Conn           3:31.33   1 
  
 Women 1 Mile Run
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1       Borofski, Nicole    SR Stonehill              4:57.24   3  10   
   2       Giese, Alexandria   SR New Hampshire          5:00.82   3   8   
   3       Brehler, Alyssa     SO Rhode Island           5:04.80   3   6   
   4       Lavery, Mary        SO Umass Amherst          5:07.91   3   5   
   5       Sowinski, Rachel    SR Holy Cross             5:10.18   3   4   
   6       Bellows, Allison    SO Brown                  5:10.49   3   3   
   7       Lukens-Day, Eliza   SR Brown                  5:10.60   3   2   
   8       Gilmore, Riley      JR New Hampshire          5:11.47   3   1   
   9       Szapary, Hannah     SO Brown                  5:12.56   3 
  10       Martyn, Deirdre     SR Umass Amherst          5:13.31   2 
  11       McAdams, Aisha      SR Stonehill              5:13.41   2 
  12       Srour, Lucy         SO Brown                  5:13.69   3 
  13       Brandon, Madeleine  FR New Hampshire          5:15.19   2 
  14       Bertholon, Camille  FR Rhode Island           5:17.22   2 
  15       Brawner, Megan      FR Central Conn           5:17.44   2 
  16       Barry, Mackenzie    JR Providence             5:21.63   3 
  17       Clary, Sydney       SO Umass Amherst          5:24.00   2 
  18       Bellows, Jessica    SO Brown                  5:24.31   3 
  19       Fisher, Abigail     FR New Hampshire          5:26.99   1 
  20       Bucksbaum, Caitlin  JR New Hampshire          5:27.98   1 
  21       Gorton, Sophie      SO Merrimack              5:28.52   1 
  22       Conway, Chloe       FR Brown                  5:29.97   1 
  23       Morano, Caroline    SR Holy Cross             5:30.25   2 
  24       Booker, Jazmin      SR Central Conn           5:30.52   2 
  25       Dorsey, Katherine   FR Umass Amherst          5:31.25   1 
  26       Magill, Kelley      JR Rhode Island           5:32.11   2 
  27       Gillen, Rylee       FR Providence             5:33.99   2 
  28       McPhee, Mariah      SR Eastern Conn           5:34.40   1 
  29       Lomuto, Katie       SR Brown                  5:34.55   1 
  30       Schultz, Julie      JR Stonehill              5:37.09   2 
  31       Gargiulo, Kirsten   SR Holy Cross             5:39.67   2 
  32       Smith, Ariel        JR Eastern Conn           5:40.57   1 
  33       Terenzi, Amanda     JR Eastern Conn           5:42.18   1 
  34       Spitaels, Victoria  FR Umass Dartmouth        5:42.39   1 
  35       de Vries, Mary      JR New Hampshire          5:43.29   1 
  36       Johnson, Samara     FR Eastern Conn           5:44.93   1 
  37       Ledoux-Walsh, Kell  SR Merrimack              5:50.07   2 
  38       Keown, Jamie        FR Aic                    5:50.37   1 
  39       Cuffe, Dara         SO Providence             5:58.75   2 
  40       Santoro, Adrienne   SO Stonehill              6:01.74   1 
  --       Hawkins, Courtney   JR Rhode Island               DNF   3 
  
 Women 3000 Meter Run
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1       Sands, Colleen      SR Umass Amherst         10:12.03   10   
   2       Carr, Caroline      SR Holy Cross            10:18.99    8   
   3       Ethier, Paige       SR Rhode Island          10:27.71    6   
   4       Mondo, Madeline     SO Central Conn          10:30.83    5   
   5       Farren, Kayla       JR New Hampshire         10:31.24    4   
   6       Davis, Christine    SR Umass Amherst         10:34.64    3   
   7       Hansel, Brook       SO Umass Amherst         10:35.48    2   
   8       Estep, Katherine    SR New Hampshire         10:35.61    1   
   9       Welsh, Mary         SR Holy Cross            10:39.72  
  10       McGrath, Casey      SR New Hampshire         10:40.54  
  11       Blow, Taylor        FR Umass Amherst         10:43.46  
  12       Bailly, Gracie      JR Umass Amherst         10:44.55  
  13       Lombardo, Elizabet  JR Holy Cross            10:45.42  
  14       Napoli, Gabrielle   FR Rhode Island          11:03.57  
  15       McCormack, Kara     SR Holy Cross            11:07.58  
  16       DeBolt, Morgan      SO Merrimack             11:08.89  
  17       Christian, Alexand  FR Holy Cross            11:22.22  
  18       Osak, Rachel        FR Eastern Conn          11:26.73  
  19       Meinertz, Rebecca   SO Merrimack             11:28.92  
  20       Mulinge, Patriciah  FR Umass Boston          11:33.38  
  
 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
 ===================================================================
 Preliminaries
   2       Harris, Jada        FR Umass Amherst             8.90Q  4 
   3       Hicks, Sarah        SR Central Conn              8.94Q  2 
   4       Checovich, Emma     JR New Hampshire             9.04Q  1 
   5       Bennett, Gabrielle  SO Umass Amherst             9.10Q  3 
   6       Sanders, Morgan     FR Holy Cross                9.09q  2 
   7       Hitscherich, Alann  JR Holy Cross                9.11q  2 
   8       Curtis, Gabby       FR Rhode Island              9.12q  3 
   9       Rospierski, Hailey  FR Central Conn              9.13   1 
  10       Nesmith, Sierra     SO Central Conn              9.17   4 
  11       Jenkins, Iyanna     FR Aic                       9.22   2 
  12       DiMare, Isabella    SO Holy Cross                9.27   3 
  13       Johnson, Alexis     JR Aic                       9.29   1 
  14       Madison, Hannah     SR Rhode Island              9.35   5 
  15       Robison, Charlotte  SO Umass Amherst             9.35   3 
  16       Zamarra, Victoria   JR Holy Cross                9.36   5 
  17       Pemberton, Dyshell  SR Rhode Island              9.57   4 
  18       Daigle, Tori        SO Merrimack                 9.59   3 
  19       Hurwitz, Melissa    SO Bryant                    9.66   4 
  20       Paul, Carly         SO Brown                     9.66   5 
  21       Purtell, Jillian    FR Holy Cross                9.73   4 
  22       Smith, Zoe          FR Stonehill                 9.80   5 
  23       McPherson, Kylie    JR Rhode Island              9.84   1 
  24       Witt, Julia         JR Umass Amherst             9.91   3 
  25       Varney, Rebecca     JR Bryant                    9.99   5 
  26       Burgess, Chevell    FR RIC                      10.04   4 
  27       Rasmus, Lauren      SO Holy Cross               10.16   4 
  28       Perry, Colleen      SO Stonehill                10.19   5 
  29       Hargbol, Crista     SR New Hampshire            10.41   2 
  30       Kriley, Brittany    FR Eastern Conn             10.43   3 
  31       Sopchak, Sydney     SO Rhode Island             10.67   1 
  32       Goulet-Martel, Reb  SR Bryant                   10.80   1 
  33       Libby, Olivia       FR Stonehill                10.84   2 
  34       Grabrill, Jennifer  FR Eastern Conn             10.94   2 
  35       Olton, Lauren       SO Umass Boston             11.41   5 
  36       Ly, Jenny           SO Umass Boston             11.71   4 
   1       Conley, Janel       NA Unat-Rhode I             X8.62Q  5 
  
 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
 =======================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
 Finals
   1       Hicks, Sarah        SR Central Conn              8.87   10   
   2       Harris, Jada        FR Umass Amherst             8.90    8   
   3       Curtis, Gabby       FR Rhode Island              8.98    6   
   4       Checovich, Emma     JR New Hampshire             8.99    5   
   5       Hitscherich, Alann  JR Holy Cross                9.08    4   
   6       Bennett, Gabrielle  SO Umass Amherst             9.12    3   
   7       Sanders, Morgan     FR Holy Cross                9.20    2   
  --       Conley, Janel       NA Unat-Rhode I             X8.60  
  
 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
 ==========================================================================
     School                                               Finals  H# Points
 ==========================================================================
   1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:56.99   3  10   
      1) Pemberton, Dyshelle SR          2) MacLure, Kristina FR           
      3) Curtis, Gabby FR                4) Amerantes, Mikaila SO          
   2 Rhode Island  'B'                                  x4:02.29   3 
      1) Sopchak, Sydney SO              2) McNulty, Katie SO              
      3) Sopchak, Natalie SO             4) McPadden, Micaela SR           
   3 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:04.41   3   8   
      1) McArdle, Stefanie JR            2) Turner, Claire JR              
      3) Matherne, Zoe JR                4) Dietter, Meghan JR             
   4 Rhode Island  'C'                                  x4:07.37   2 
      1) Madison, Hannah SR              2) Forteau, Carleisha SO          
      3) Lee, Chelsea FR                 4) Barger, Nichole SO             
   5 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:08.92   3   6   
      1) Glode, Emileigh SO              2) Artruc, Tessa JR               
      3) Renahan, Elise FR               4) Moss, Brianne FR               
   6 American Int'l  'A'                                 4:09.26   2   5   
      1) Johnson, Alexis JR              2) Epps, Torrie SO                
      3) Blango, Wahjerjay FR            4) McDonald, Annicka FR           
   7 Merrimack  'A'                                      4:12.40   3   4   
      1) Spencer, Savanna FR             2) Barnett, Sarah SR              
      3) Palmer, Jessica FR              4) Weary, Kiana SR                
   8 Brown  'A'                                          4:12.74   2   3   
      1) Walker, Safiya SR               2) Feinberg, Joelle JR            
      3) Turner, Kelsey FR               4) Kramer, Liana SR               
   9 Stonehill  'A'                                      4:14.77   3   2   
      1) Bobinski, Megan SR              2) Polvere, Emily JR              
      3) Perry, Colleen SO               4) Hurtado, Claire FR             
  10 Bryant  'B'                                        x4:14.99   2 
      1) Sullivan, Jacklyn FR            2) Lapham, Sarah JR               
      3) Lodge, Melissa JR               4) Weiss, Olivia FR               
  11 Ric  'A'                                            4:17.46   2   1   
      1) Brunelle, Melanie SO            2) Landroche, Emma FR             
      3) Grammas, Nicole SO              4) Burgess, Chevell FR            
  12 Bryant  'A'                                         4:18.26   1 
      1) Park, MiaLynne JR               2) Carrington, Shirley SO         
      3) Varney, Rebecca JR              4) Nunez, Rebecca SR              
  13 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:29.59   1 
      1) Brodeur, Hayley FR              2) Faro, Fanta SO                 
      3) Knox, Haley SO                  4) D'Orvillier, Katherine FR      
  
 Women Distance Medley
 =======================================================================
     School                                               Finals  Points
 =======================================================================
   1 Rhode Island  'A'                                  12:27.91   10   
      1) Black, Lotte FR                 2) McPherson, Kylie JR            
      3) Grazia, Saige SO                4) Brehler, Alyssa SO             
   2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 12:33.54    8   
      1) Martyn, Deirdre SR              2) Weir, Olivia SO                
      3) Cowan, Emilie SO                4) Clary, Sydney SO               
   3 Rhode Island  'B'                                 x12:51.77  
      1) Bertholon, Camille FR           2) Goulet, Lindsay SO             
      3) Thayer, Bailey SO               4) Magill, Kelley JR              
  
 Women High Jump
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1       Thompson, Samantha  FR Umass Amherst            1.65m    5-05.00  10   
      1.60 1.65 1.70 
         O   XO  XXX 
   2       Rospierski, Hailey  FR Central Conn            J1.65m    5-05.00   8   
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
         O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
   3       Forteau, Carleisha  SO Rhode Island            J1.65m    5-05.00   6   
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
         O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
   4       Harris, Jada        FR Umass Amherst           J1.65m    5-05.00   5   
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
   5       Artruc, Tessa       JR New Hampshire            1.60m    5-03.00   3.50
      1.55 1.60 1.65 
         O    O  XXX 
   5       Daggett, Courtney   SO Stonehill                1.60m    5-03.00   3.50
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
         O    O    O  XXX 
   7       Hobbs, Elaina       SO Rhode Island            J1.60m    5-03.00   0.75
      1.55 1.60 1.65 
         O   XO  XXX 
   7       Morrison, Rachel    JR New Hampshire           J1.60m    5-03.00   0.75
      1.60 1.65 
        XO  XXX 
   7       Bennett, Gabrielle  SO Umass Amherst           J1.60m    5-03.00   0.75
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
         O    O   XO  XXX 
   7       Witt, Julia         JR Umass Amherst           J1.60m    5-03.00   0.75
      1.60 1.65 
        XO  XXX 
  11       Samaroo, Aubryn     SR Brown                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
         O    O   XO  XXX 
  12       Nwaolu, Uloma       SO Brown                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
      1.60 1.65 
       XXO  XXX 
  12       Mara, Jeannette     SR New Hampshire           J1.60m    5-03.00 
      1.60 1.65 
       XXO  XXX 
  12       Ward, Madison       FR Stonehill               J1.60m    5-03.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
         O    O  XXO  XXX 
  12       Strickland, Shelby  SO New Hampshire           J1.60m    5-03.00 
      1.60 1.65 
       XXO  XXX 
  16       Benjamin, Kadizha   FR Central Conn            J1.60m    5-03.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  
  17       Downey, Olivia      SR Merrimack                1.55m    5-01.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 
         O    O  XXX 
  17       Kilian, McKenna     SO Central Conn             1.55m    5-01.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 
         O    O  XXX 


  19       Brunelle, Melanie   SO RIC                      1.55m    5-01.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 
         O   XO  XXX 
  19       Smith, Zoe          FR Stonehill                1.55m    5-01.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 
         O   XO  XXX 
  19       Daggett, Ashley     SO Stonehill                1.55m    5-01.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 
         O   XO  XXX 
  22       Schaeffer, Erin     SR Brown                    1.55m    5-01.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XXO   XO  XXX 


  23       Jenkins, Tiffany    JR Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00 
      1.50 1.55 1.60 
         O  XXO  XXX 
  24       Rasmus, Lauren      SO Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00 
      1.50 1.55 
         O  XXX 
  24       McPherson, Kylie    JR Rhode Island             1.50m    4-11.00 
      1.50 1.55 
         O  XXX 
  24       Olton, Lauren       SO Umass Boston             1.50m    4-11.00 
      1.50 1.55 
         O  XXX 


  27       Robison, Charlotte  SO Umass Amherst            1.50m    4-11.00 
      1.50 1.55 
        XO  XXX 
  --       Ciola, Shauna       FR RIC                         NH            
      1.50 
       XXX 
  --       Kriley, Brittany    FR Eastern Conn                NH            
      1.50 
       XXX 
  --       Jackman, Sydney     SO New Hampshire               NH            
      1.50 
       XXX 
  --       Neves, Kaitlyn      FR RIC                         NH            
      1.50 
       XXX 
  --       Murphy, Bridget     FR New Hampshire               NH            
      1.50 
       XXX 
  --       Varney, Rebecca     JR Bryant                      NH            
      1.50 
       XXX 
  --       Sopchak, Sydney     SO Rhode Island                NH            
      1.50 
       XXX 
  
 Women Pole Vault
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1       Murnane, Kari       JR New Hampshire            3.50m   11-05.75  10   
      3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
         O    O    O  XXX 
   2       Fowler, Karlee      JR Rhode Island            J3.50m   11-05.75   7   
      3.35 3.50 3.65 
        XO   XO  XXX 
   2       Slevin, Ashling     SO New Hampshire           J3.50m   11-05.75   7   
      3.35 3.50 3.65 
        XO   XO  XXX 
   4       Feng, Karlly        FR Brown                    3.35m   10-11.75   5   
      3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
         O    O   XO  XXX 
   5       Barnes, Kelsey      SO Umass Amherst           J3.35m   10-11.75   4   
      3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
         O    O  XXO  XXX 
   6       Sekoll, Amber       SR Rhode Island             3.20m   10-06.00   2   
      3.05 3.20 3.35 
         O    O  XXX 
   6       Anderson, Sabrina   SO New Hampshire            3.20m   10-06.00   2   
      3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XXO    O  XXX 
   6       Rorke, Kayla        SO Umass Amherst            3.20m   10-06.00   2   
      3.05 3.20 3.35 
         O    O  XXX 
   9       Edwards, Tory       FR Rhode Island            J3.20m   10-06.00 
      3.20 3.35 
        XO  XXX 
  10       Lanzillo, Gianna    FR New Hampshire            3.05m   10-00.00 
      2.90 3.05 3.20 
        XO    O  XXX 
  --       Carden, Hunter      SR Umass Dartmouth             NH            
      2.90 
       XXX 
  --       Coleman, Anna       FR Eastern Conn                NH            
      2.90 
       XXX 
  --       Starkey, Brianna    SO Eastern Conn                NH            
      2.90 
       XXX 
  --       Magni, Olivia       JR Aic                         NH            
      2.90 
       XXX 
  --       Muolo, Sarah        SR Merrimack                   NH            
      2.90 
       XXX 
  
 Women Long Jump
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1       Lewis, Juleen       FR Rhode Island             5.74m   18-10.00  10   
          5.74m  PASS  5.62m  5.54m  5.55m
   2       Jonathas, Wadeline  FR Umass Boston             5.70m   18-08.50   8   
       5.57m  5.27m     5.61m  5.70m  5.64m
   3       Hitscherich, Alann  JR Holy Cross               5.69m   18-08.00   6   
      x   5.48m  5.61m        5.69m
   4       Driggers, Taylor    JR Umass Boston             5.47m   17-11.50   5   
       5.30m  5.42m  5.36m  5.34m  5.41m  5.47m
   5       Dexter, Olivia      SO Stonehill                5.45m   17-10.75   4   
       5.34m     5.13m  5.25m  5.08m  5.45m
   6       Curtin, Alexandra   SO Holy Cross               5.43m   17-09.75   3   
          5.43m  5.36m  5.16m  5.36m   
   7       Middlebrooks, Dahs  FR Aic                      5.35m   17-06.75   2   
       5.08m  5.09m  5.35m     5.20m    
   8       Henderson, Kamri    SO Umass Amherst            5.31m   17-05.25   1   
      x      5.31m  5.10m  5.20m    
   9       Smiley, Allison     FR Holy Cross               5.30m   17-04.75 
       5.29m        5.14m  5.10m  5.30m
  10       Arroyo, Ashley      FR Umass Amherst            5.26m   17-03.25 
       4.91m     5.26m           
  11       Checovich, Emma     JR New Hampshire            5.24m   17-02.25 
       4.99m     5.24m            
  12       Endyke, Sarah       FR Umass Amherst            5.20m   17-00.75 
          5.20m  5.00m            
  13       Paul, Carly         SO Brown                    5.19m   17-00.50 
       5.06m  5.06m  5.19m           
  14       Gensler, Taylor     FR Holy Cross               5.18m   17-00.00 
      x   5.18m               
  15       Robison, Charlotte  SO Umass Amherst            5.17m   16-11.50 
       4.95m     5.17m            
  16       Kilian, McKenna     SO Central Conn             5.15m   16-10.75 
       5.09m     5.15m            
  17       MacLure, Kristina   FR Rhode Island             5.13m   16-10.00 
       5.07m  5.13m x             
  18       Weithofer, Julia    SR Umass Amherst            5.08m   16-08.00 
       5.08m                  
  19       Madison, Hannah     SR Rhode Island             5.04m   16-06.50 
      x      5.04m            
  20       Witt, Julia         JR Umass Amherst            5.00m   16-05.00 
       4.84m  5.00m               
  21       Sanders, Morgan     FR Holy Cross               4.99m   16-04.50 
      x      4.99m            
  22       Purtell, Jillian    FR Holy Cross               4.95m   16-03.00 
       4.95m                
  23       Frechette, Mikaela  JR New Hampshire            4.87m   15-11.75 
       4.87m    x             
  24       Daigle, Tori        SO Merrimack                4.80m   15-09.00 
          4.80m x             
  25       Ward, Madison       FR Stonehill                4.78m   15-08.25 
             4.78m            
  26       Murphy, Bridget     FR New Hampshire            4.77m   15-07.75 
       4.77m    x             
  27       Arbour, Lexie       SR New Hampshire            4.74m   15-06.75 
          4.74m x             
  28       Rasmus, Lauren      SO Holy Cross               4.71m   15-05.50 
       4.71m x  x             
  29       Rhodes, Meg         SO Umass Amherst            4.64m   15-02.75 
       4.64m    x             
  30       Johnson, Savannah   SO Eastern Conn             4.57m   15-00.00 
       4.57m x  x             
  31       Varney, Rebecca     JR Bryant                   4.48m   14-08.50 
          4.48m x             
  32       Carrington, Shirle  SO Bryant                   4.44m   14-07.00 
       4.44m x  x             
  33       Hurwitz, Melissa    SO Bryant                   4.42m   14-06.00 
       4.42m    x             
  34       Sopchak, Sydney     SO Rhode Island             4.36m   14-03.75 
       4.36m x  x             
  35       Stoltz, Meghan      SO Bryant                   4.27m   14-00.25 
       4.27m x  x             
  36       McPherson, Kylie    JR Rhode Island             3.38m   11-01.25 
          3.38m x            
  --       Appolon, Annie      FR Umass Boston                ND            
  --       Newcomb, Moriah     FR Umass Amherst               ND            
  --       Conley, Janel       NA Unat-Rhode I            X5.85m   19-02.50 
       5.52m  5.70m  5.80m  5.85m  5.69m   
  
 Women Triple Jump
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1       Brunelle, Melanie   SO RIC                     11.09m   36-04.75   9   
       10.83m  10.59m  11.06m  10.89m  11.00m  11.09m
   1       Hitscherich, Alann  JR Holy Cross              11.09m   36-04.75   9   
       10.66m     10.65m     11.09m   
   3       van Dorsten, Bridg  SO Brown                   11.00m   36-01.25   6   
          11.00m  10.81m           
   4       Jozwiakowski, Kory  FR New Hampshire           10.93m   35-10.50   5   
       10.66m  10.82m  10.93m        10.36m
   5       Nwaolu, Uloma       SO Brown                   10.78m   35-04.50   4   
          10.68m  10.59m     10.78m  10.61m
   6       Arroyo, Ashley      FR Umass Amherst           10.71m   35-01.75   3   
       10.41m  10.25m  10.71m  10.56m  10.25m  10.06m
   7       O'Donnell, Rebecca  JR Rhode Island            10.70m   35-01.25   2   
       10.39m  10.09m  10.70m  10.57m      
   8       Gensler, Taylor     FR Holy Cross              10.53m   34-06.75   1   
       10.29m  10.53m  10.39m     10.26m  10.13m
   9       Arbour, Lexie       SR New Hampshire           10.49m   34-05.00 
          10.49m  10.25m     10.31m  10.48m
  10       Purtell, Jillian    FR Holy Cross              10.16m   33-04.00 
       9.15m  10.16m x            
  10       Rhodes, Meg         SO Umass Amherst           10.16m   33-04.00 
       10.16m               
  12       Vieira, Alyssa      FR Stonehill                9.74m   31-11.50 
       9.74m    x             
  13       Nadeau, Brooke      FR Umass Amherst            9.73m   31-11.25 
          9.73m x             
  14       Grimshaw, Kaitlyn   FR Aic                      9.44m   30-11.75 
       9.44m    x             
  15       Belton, Ciana       SO Aic                      9.27m   30-05.00 
       9.27m               
  16       Stoltz, Meghan      SO Bryant                   8.71m   28-07.00 
          8.71m x             
  
 Women Shot Put
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1       Crawford, Kelsey    SR Umass Amherst           14.17m   46-06.00  10   
       13.63m  FOUL  13.04m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL
   2       Lyons, Shayla       FR Stonehill               13.20m   43-03.75   8   
       10.86m  12.15m  12.01m  13.20m  FOUL  11.70m
   3       Bazile, Michelle    JR Brown                   13.10m   42-11.75   6   
       13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  13.10m
   4       Riseborough, Marga  SR Umass Amherst           12.50m   41-00.25   5   
       12.03m  12.50m  12.21m  12.08m  12.48m  12.44m
   5       Wagner, Sara        SR Umass Amherst           12.33m   40-05.50   4   
       11.83m  12.33m  12.02m  FOUL  11.22m  11.80m
   6       Farrell, Gaelin     JR Stonehill               12.22m   40-01.25   3   
       11.66m  11.96m  11.94m  11.92m  12.22m  11.80m
   7       Kobelski, Cassandr  SR Holy Cross              11.78m   38-07.75   2   
       11.67m  11.63m  11.54m  10.96m  11.58m  11.78m
   8       Eldridge, Gabriell  FR Merrimack               11.63m   38-02.00   1   
       11.49m  11.63m  9.64m  PASS  11.62m  11.35m
   9       Veilleux, Alliyah   SR Holy Cross              11.62m   38-01.50 
       11.62m  10.52m  10.82m  11.52m  11.07m  10.93m
  10       Harrison, Jonee     SR Bryant                  11.05m   36-03.00 
       10.46m  11.05m  FOUL            
  11       Toomey, Abrah       JR Central Conn            10.91m   35-09.50 
       9.43m  10.91m  9.94m           
  12       Wernig, Emily       JR New Hampshire           10.90m   35-09.25 
       10.51m  10.90m  10.79m           
  13       Pluntke, Emma       SO New Hampshire           10.56m   34-07.75 
       10.00m  10.42m  10.56m            
  14       Hernandez, Valeria  FR Central Conn            10.54m   34-07.00 
       9.43m  10.54m  FOUL           
  15       Plunkett, Sheila    SO Rhode Island            10.49m   34-05.00 
       10.49m  10.27m  9.96m            
  16       Balzarini, Elizabe  FR Stonehill               10.45m   34-03.50 
       10.34m  FOUL  10.45m           
  17       Attaya, Victoria    SO Holy Cross              10.39m   34-01.25 
       10.00m  10.39m  10.31m           
  18       Yusuff, Fummini     FR RIC                     10.30m   33-09.50 
       9.97m  9.34m  10.30m           
  19       Garvey, MacKenzie   FR Umass Dartmouth         10.08m   33-01.00 
       9.13m  10.08m  9.47m            
  20       Polansky, Lauren    SR Eastern Conn             9.91m   32-06.25 
       9.91m  9.43m  9.65m           
  21       Barrett, Destinee   SR RIC                      9.76m   32-00.25 
       8.60m  9.56m  9.76m           
  22       Madison, Hannah     SR Rhode Island             9.45m   31-00.00 
       8.45m  9.45m  8.47m           
  23       Church, Anna        FR Umass Dartmouth          9.25m   30-04.25 
       8.66m  8.76m  9.25m           
  24       Whitham, Victoria   SO Bryant                   9.21m   30-02.75 
       FOUL  8.69m  9.21m           
  25       White, Jasmine      SR Aic                      8.61m   28-03.00 
       8.61m  8.50m  8.21m           
  26       Amendola, Brooke    JR Bryant                   8.35m   27-04.75 
       FOUL  8.18m  8.35m            
  27       Sopchak, Sydney     SO Rhode Island             8.33m   27-04.00 
       6.95m  8.08m  8.33m           
  28       McPherson, Kylie    JR Rhode Island             8.10m   26-07.00 
       8.10m  7.51m  7.42m            
  --       Conley, Janel       NA Unat-Rhode I           X10.80m   35-05.25 
       10.76m  10.80m  FOUL           
  
 Women Weight Throw
 =================================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
 =================================================================================
   1       Bazile, Michelle    JR Brown                   16.63m   54-06.75  10   
       15.38m  15.48m  15.90m  15.83m  16.63m   
   2       Harrison, Jonee     SR Bryant                  16.60m   54-05.50   8   
       16.60m     16.08m  15.84m  15.80m  16.58m
   3       Barrett, Destinee   SR RIC                     15.40m   50-06.25   6   
          14.58m  14.71m  14.79m  15.40m   
   4       Wernig, Emily       JR New Hampshire           15.19m   49-10.00   5   
             15.19m            
   5       Crawford, Kelsey    SR Umass Amherst           15.10m   49-06.50   4   
      x   15.10m  14.04m        14.80m
   6       Vadis, Manuela      SR Rhode Island            14.88m   48-10.00   3   
       14.32m  14.88m  14.45m  14.23m  14.28m  13.94m
   7       Wagner, Sara        SR Umass Amherst           14.52m   47-07.75   2   
       14.11m  13.68m  14.52m  14.41m     12.92m
   8       Riseborough, Marga  SR Umass Amherst           14.39m   47-02.50   1   
          13.63m  14.17m  14.39m  14.09m  13.21m
   9       Collins, Mariah     JR Umass Amherst           13.70m   44-11.50 
      x   13.63m  13.54m  13.70m  13.57m   
  10       Wolf, Leah          SO Rhode Island            13.50m   44-03.50 
          13.50m              
  11       Veilleux, Alliyah   SR Holy Cross              13.39m   43-11.25 
       11.52m  12.64m  13.39m           
  12       Toomey, Abrah       JR Central Conn            13.36m   43-10.00 
       12.52m  12.06m  13.36m         
  13       Yusuff, Fummini     FR RIC                     13.33m   43-09.00 
          12.73m  13.33m            
  14       Mullen, Mary        JR New Hampshire           13.25m   43-05.75 
       13.25m               
  15       Hernandez, Valeria  FR Central Conn            13.22m   43-04.50 
       12.63m  13.22m  12.11m            
  16       Holbrook, Julianne  JR Stonehill               13.08m   42-11.00 
          13.08m               
  17       Lepley, Maggie      SR Stonehill               12.88m   42-03.25 
       12.69m  12.86m  12.88m           
  18       Litwa, Jesica       FR Stonehill               12.82m   42-00.75 
       12.82m  11.54m  11.05m            
  19       Polansky, Lauren    SR Eastern Conn            12.70m   41-08.00 
       11.68m  12.56m  12.70m            
  20       Plunkett, Sheila    SO Rhode Island            12.66m   41-06.50 
       12.66m     12.64m            
  21       Morenz, Sarah       SO Umass Boston            12.63m   41-05.25 
          12.63m  12.61m           
  22       Jackson, Laura      JR New Hampshire           12.10m   39-08.50 
          1.61m  12.10m            
  23       Attaya, Victoria    SO Holy Cross              11.90m   39-00.50 
       11.90m  11.76m  11.11m           
  24       Trautman, Jess      SR RIC                     11.88m   38-11.75 
       11.88m                  
  25       Pluntke, Emma       SO New Hampshire           11.81m   38-09.00 
       11.81m     10.42m            
  26       Colbert, Alyssa     FR New Hampshire           11.40m   37-05.00 
          11.40m  10.61m            
  27       Boucher, Madison    JR Umass Dartmouth         11.21m   36-09.50 
       11.21m  11.08m               
  28       Lee, Melissa        FR Brown                   10.97m   36-00.00 
       10.97m  10.76m               
  29       Amendola, Brooke    JR Bryant                  10.54m   34-07.00 
       10.24m  10.10m  10.54m            
  30       Dobson, Jamie       FR RIC                     10.17m   33-04.50 
       9.58m  10.08m  10.17m            
  31       D'Ambrioso, Rachel  JR RIC                      9.69m   31-09.50 
       9.69m                  
  32       Whitham, Victoria   SO Bryant                   9.39m   30-09.75 
       9.39m x  x             
  33       Mackelcan, Rachel   JR Merrimack                8.71m   28-07.00 
       8.71m  8.04m  7.86m            
  --       Sayavong, Christin  SR RIC                         ND            
  --     1 Jones, Grace           Unat-Rhode I           X14.61m   47-11.25 
             14.61m  14.12m  14.05m   
  
                           Women - Team Scores
                           
 ===============================================================================
     1) UMass Amherst              125.50     2) Rhode Island              118.75
     3) Holy Cross                  81        4) New Hampshire              77.25
     5) Brown                       51        6) Stonehill                  50.50
     7) Central Connecticut         29        8) Bryant                     26   
     9) UMass Boston                23       10) RIC                        21   
    11) Merrimack                   18       12) American Int'l             10   
    13) Providence                   9       14) UMass Dartmouth             1   
  
                     Men - Team Scores 
                     
 ===============================================================================
     1) Rhode Island               193        2) New Hampshire              83.50
     3) Central Connecticut         68        4) Stonehill                  57.50
     5) Brown                       53        6) Providence                 50   
     7) Merrimack                   32        8) UMass Dartmouth            30   
     9) American Int'l              28       10) RIC                        24   
    11) Bryant                      16       12) Eastern Conn. St.           7   
    13) UMass Boston                 2                                           

 
 
 
 ******************************************************************************************

                                     PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

 ******************************************************************************************

                       


Meet Results for Men (F)     Meet Results for Women (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates