Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
2017 St Andrews Jacober Memorial CC Invitational
Friday Oct 27, 2017 || St Andrews High School Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Clear Blue Skies - 62 degrees
                          2017 St Andrews Jacober Memorial CC Invitational
                    Friday Oct 27, 2017 ||  St Andrews High School Barrington RI
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
              Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  Clear Blue Skies  - 62 degrees 
                                    ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Salvatore Masciarelli       FR    18:04.4 5:48   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  1      1      572  
  2    Ben Shamgochian             SR    18:26.4 5:56   PCD   Providence Country D  2      1      870  
  3    Chase Courville             JR    18:46.2 6:02   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  3      2      563  
  4    Elliott Trendell            SO    18:54.2 6:05   PCD   Providence Country D  4      2      875  
  5    Zack Wilson                 SO    19:55.1 6:24   RHS   Rocky Hill School     5      1      886  
  6    Graydon Sumrall             JR    20:07.2 6:28   RHS   Rocky Hill School     6      2      884  
  7    Jacob Rothschild            SO    20:10.8 6:29   PCD   Providence Country D  7      3      869  
  8    Patrick Sabourin            SO    20:36.5 6:37   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  8      3      851  
  9    Jamshid Ahadi               --    20:43.5 6:40   STAW  Saint Andrews         9      1      888  
  10   Ian Martin                  FR    21:11.5 6:49   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  10     4      570  
  11   Riley Martin                FR    21:11.8 6:49   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  11     5      571  
  12   Joe Fox                     --    21:15.9 6:50   STAW  Saint Andrews         12     2      889  
  13   Oliver Govrik               --    21:18.0 6:51   STAW  Saint Andrews         13     3      890  
  14   Timothy Edwards             SR    21:18.5 6:51   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  14     6      564  
  15   Brian Woz                   SO    21:18.5 6:51   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  15     7      855  
  16   Zach Atwood                 SO    21:19.2 6:51   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      8      560  
  17   Jeronimo Vazquez Usabiaga   SO    21:20.4 6:52   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      9      852  
  18   Zachary Sutton              FR    21:21.7 6:52   PCD   Providence Country D  16     4      873  
  19   Nick McConnell              SO    21:26.4 6:54   RHS   Rocky Hill School     17     3      881  
  20   Dylan Haviland              SR    22:01.0 7:05   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      10     565  
  21   Evan Sucov                  FR    22:04.6 7:06   PCD   Providence Country D  18     5      872  
  22   John Bergstrom              JR    22:05.3 7:06   RHS   Rocky Hill School     19     4      876  
  23   Ted Sklarz                  --    22:22.7 7:11   STAW  Saint Andrews         20     4      892  
  24   Lyu Ji                      --    22:27.5 7:13   STAW  Saint Andrews         21     5      891  
  25   Samuel Roy                  JR    22:38.9 7:17   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      11     574  
  26   Emmett MacGregor            FR    22:57.3 7:23   PCD   Providence Country D  22     6      865  
  27   Gregory Demetrekas          SO    22:58.5 7:23   PCD   Providence Country D  23     7      861  
  28   John Madden                 JR    23:08.7 7:26   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      12     569  
  29   Panachai Chauychoo          SO    23:12.9 7:28   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      13     562  
  30   Mishquock Northup           SR    23:33.2 7:34   STM   St. Thomas More       0      1      2356 
  31   Siheng Xu                   --    23:40.4 7:37   STAW  Saint Andrews         24     6      893  
  32   Jay Patel                   FR    23:55.3 7:41   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      14     573  
  33   Pannawat Chauychoo          SO    24:01.3 7:43   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      15     561  
  34   Alec ODel                   SR    24:20.6 7:49   RHS   Rocky Hill School     25     5      882  
  35   Troy Johnson                FR    24:22.7 7:50   RHS   Rocky Hill School     26     6      879  
  36   Anthony Chamoun             SR    24:43.1 7:57   PCD   Providence Country D  0      8      858  
  37   Timothy Ma                  SO    24:46.7 7:58   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      16     568  
  38   Colby Jacobs                FR    25:00.1 8:02   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      17     576  
  39   Dante Darden                SO    25:00.2 8:02   PCD   Providence Country D  0      9      859  
  40   Amarhi Gonzalez             FR    25:22.2 8:09   PCD   Providence Country D  0      10     862  
  41   Paul Ritter                 SO    25:28.6 8:11   RHS   Rocky Hill School     27     7      883  
  42   Johann Vennink              FR    25:47.6 8:18   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      18     853  
  43   Julian Nardozzi             SO    26:20.6 8:28   STM   St. Thomas More       0      2      2355 
  44   Finn Small                  SO    26:39.4 8:34   PCD   Providence Country D  0      11     871  
  45   Matthew Howe                FR    26:40.1 8:35   PCD   Providence Country D  0      12     863  
  46   Gregory Tatavian            FR    26:47.2 8:37   RHS   Rocky Hill School     0      8      885  
  47   Aiden Trendell              FR    27:38.1 8:53   PCD   Providence Country D  0      13     874  
  48   Doyoon Kim                  SO    29:14.6 9:24   MPS   Marianapolis Prepara  0      19     567  



Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates