Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    


Eric Jacober Cross Country Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 St Andrews Jacober Memorial CC Invitational
Friday Oct 27, 2017 || St Andrews High School Barrington RI
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Clear Blue Skies - 62 degrees
** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Salvatore Masciarelli FR 18:04.4 5:48 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 1 1 572
2 Ben Shamgochian SR 18:26.4 5:56 PCD Providence Country D 2 1 870
3 Chase Courville JR 18:46.2 6:02 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 3 2 563
4 Elliott Trendell SO 18:54.2 6:05 PCD Providence Country D 4 2 875
5 Zack Wilson SO 19:55.1 6:24 RHS Rocky Hill School 5 1 886
6 Graydon Sumrall JR 20:07.2 6:28 RHS Rocky Hill School 6 2 884
7 Jacob Rothschild SO 20:10.8 6:29 PCD Providence Country D 7 3 869
8 Patrick Sabourin SO 20:36.5 6:37 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 8 3 851
9 Jamshid Ahadi -- 20:43.5 6:40 STAW Saint Andrews 9 1 888
10 Ian Martin FR 21:11.5 6:49 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 10 4 570
11 Riley Martin FR 21:11.8 6:49 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 11 5 571
12 Joe Fox -- 21:15.9 6:50 STAW Saint Andrews 12 2 889
13 Oliver Govrik -- 21:18.0 6:51 STAW Saint Andrews 13 3 890
14 Timothy Edwards SR 21:18.5 6:51 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 14 6 564
15 Brian Woz SO 21:18.5 6:51 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 15 7 855
16 Zach Atwood SO 21:19.2 6:51 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 8 560
17 Jeronimo Vazquez Usabiaga SO 21:20.4 6:52 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 9 852
18 Zachary Sutton FR 21:21.7 6:52 PCD Providence Country D 16 4 873
19 Nick McConnell SO 21:26.4 6:54 RHS Rocky Hill School 17 3 881
20 Dylan Haviland SR 22:01.0 7:05 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 10 565
21 Evan Sucov FR 22:04.6 7:06 PCD Providence Country D 18 5 872
22 John Bergstrom JR 22:05.3 7:06 RHS Rocky Hill School 19 4 876
23 Ted Sklarz -- 22:22.7 7:11 STAW Saint Andrews 20 4 892
24 Lyu Ji -- 22:27.5 7:13 STAW Saint Andrews 21 5 891
25 Samuel Roy JR 22:38.9 7:17 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 11 574
26 Emmett MacGregor FR 22:57.3 7:23 PCD Providence Country D 22 6 865
27 Gregory Demetrekas SO 22:58.5 7:23 PCD Providence Country D 23 7 861
28 John Madden JR 23:08.7 7:26 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 12 569
29 Panachai Chauychoo SO 23:12.9 7:28 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 13 562
30 Mishquock Northup SR 23:33.2 7:34 STM St. Thomas More 0 1 2356
31 Siheng Xu -- 23:40.4 7:37 STAW Saint Andrews 24 6 893
32 Jay Patel FR 23:55.3 7:41 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 14 573
33 Pannawat Chauychoo SO 24:01.3 7:43 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 15 561
34 Alec ODel SR 24:20.6 7:49 RHS Rocky Hill School 25 5 882
35 Troy Johnson FR 24:22.7 7:50 RHS Rocky Hill School 26 6 879
36 Anthony Chamoun SR 24:43.1 7:57 PCD Providence Country D 0 8 858
37 Timothy Ma SO 24:46.7 7:58 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 16 568
38 Colby Jacobs FR 25:00.1 8:02 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 17 576
39 Dante Darden SO 25:00.2 8:02 PCD Providence Country D 0 9 859
40 Amarhi Gonzalez FR 25:22.2 8:09 PCD Providence Country D 0 10 862
41 Paul Ritter SO 25:28.6 8:11 RHS Rocky Hill School 27 7 883
42 Johann Vennink FR 25:47.6 8:18 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 18 853
43 Julian Nardozzi SO 26:20.6 8:28 STM St. Thomas More 0 2 2355
44 Finn Small SO 26:39.4 8:34 PCD Providence Country D 0 11 871
45 Matthew Howe FR 26:40.1 8:35 PCD Providence Country D 0 12 863
46 Gregory Tatavian FR 26:47.2 8:37 RHS Rocky Hill School 0 8 885
47 Aiden Trendell FR 27:38.1 8:53 PCD Providence Country D 0 13 874
48 Doyoon Kim SO 29:14.6 9:24 MPS Marianapolis Prepara 0 19 567

Boys Individual Results ()     Boys Team Scores ()     Girls Individual Results ()     Girls Team Scores ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates