Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results (F)    

Hartford Middle School T&F Invite 2
Hartford Middle School Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Sunday Jan 29, 2017 - Hartford Public High SChool - Hartford CT
Plattsys Timing & Results

                   Hartford Middle School Indoor Track & Field Invitational
              Sunday Jan 29, 2017 - Hartford Public High SChool - Hartford CT
                              Plattsys Timing & Results

 ******************************************************************************
                      MEET RESULTS - PLATTSYS.COM
******************************************************************************

 
                       Girls 55 Meter Dash
                       
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Heat#
===================================================================
                            Preliminaries
                            
  1    63 Treasure, Shantae   08 Jumoke Acad               8.50q  3 
  2    19 Broughton, Patrice  06 Science & Innov           8.57q  1 
  3    82 Carr, Sanai         08 Two Rivers                8.59q  2 
  4    23 Tellier, Alison     07 Science & Innov           8.70q  4 
  5    88 Formosa, Suzanne    08 Two Rivers                8.71q  5 
  6    26 Johnson, Desire     08 Betances Stem             8.73q  5 
  7    40 Acevedo, Ariana     07 Jumoke Acad               8.77   2 
  8    69 Lawrence, Jana      07 Metropolitan              8.80   2 
  9    21 Griffins, Nyanza    06 Science & Innov           8.88   3 
 10    29 McTier, Gjamorya    06 Betances Stem             8.89   2 
 11     6 Gayle, Jadee        06 Aaerospace & Eng          9.04   3 
 12    28 Little, Syree       06 Betances Stem             9.10   1 
 13    27 Kaylie, Lee         08 Betances Stem             9.18   4 
 14     5 Davis, Aniya        07 Aaerospace & Eng          9.30   4 
 15     2 Boreland, Samantha  08 Aaerospace & Eng          9.32   1 
 16    35 Heaven, Kamoni      -- Capital City TC           9.47   3 
 17    67 Barnett, Savannah   06 Metropolitan              9.55   5 
 18    39 Mills, Tracie       -- Capital City TC           9.59   1 
 19     9 Lewis, Kyla         06 Aaerospace & Eng          9.59   4 
 20    70 Manley, Makeda      07 Metropolitan              9.75   1 
 21    80 Capacea, Kaitlyn    06 Two Rivers               10.55   2 
 22    48 Gene, Drichenie     07 Jumoke Acad              10.88   3 
 23    81 Caraballo, Aniya    06 Two Rivers               11.11   5 
 24    42 Allen, Ashley       08 Jumoke Acad              11.14   4 
 
                      Girls 55 Meter Dash
                      
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================

                             Finals
                             
  1    19 Broughton, Patrice  06 Science & Innov           8.55  
  2    23 Tellier, Alison     07 Science & Innov           8.62  
  3    26 Johnson, Desire     08 Betances Stem             8.66  
  4    82 Carr, Sanai         08 Two Rivers                8.68  
  5    88 Formosa, Suzanne    08 Two Rivers                8.69  
  6    63 Treasure, Shantae   08 Jumoke Acad               9.12  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Heat#
==========================================================================

  1    68 Gibson, Jadyn       08 Metropolitan           1:09.25   4 
  2    22 Milyn Burns, Avia   06 Science & Innov        1:15.80   1 
  3    76 Williams, Alyssa    08 Metropolitan           1:16.02   4 
  4    43 Anderson, Zantia    06 Jumoke Acad            1:16.67   4 
  5    92 Orellana, Nicole    06 Two Rivers             1:17.96   2 
  6    40 Acevedo, Ariana     07 Jumoke Acad            1:21.68   3 
  7    11 Martindale, Arlene  08 Aaerospace & Eng       1:26.19   1 
  8     3 Byfield, Jada       07 Aaerospace & Eng       1:27.57   3 
  9    18 Wyndham, Khaley-Sh  06 Aaerospace & Eng       1:31.04   2 
 10    50 Higgins, Jaylynn    08 Jumoke Acad            1:32.91   2 
 11    54 Lawrence, Sheona    06 Jumoke Acad            1:35.75   2 
 12    83 Cieza, Samantha     06 Two Rivers             1:40.43   1 
 13    66 Williams, Yanesty   07 Jumoke Acad            2:09.62   3 
 14    24 Emeka, Ester        06 Betances Stem          2:29.56   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Heat#
==========================================================================
  1    36 Henderson, Laniyah  06 Capital City TC        2:51.02   2 
  2    92 Orellana, Nicole    06 Two Rivers             2:56.86   2 
  3    71 Pelley, Selam       07 Metropolitan           3:05.60   2 
  4    34 Feliciano, Leila    -- Capital City TC        3:16.68   2 
  5    85 Datta, Johanna      08 Two Rivers             3:19.63   1 
  6     7 Karvelis, Rachel    06 Aaerospace & Eng       3:35.12   2 
  7     1 Balgobin, Tiffani   07 Aaerospace & Eng       3:35.13   1 
  8    20 Dargenio, Emma      06 Science & Innov        3:58.84   2 
  9    64 Watts, Britin       06 Jumoke Acad            4:19.21   1 
 10    53 Lawrence, Olivia    06 Jumoke Acad            4:49.54   1 
 11    86 Evelyn, Alana       06 Two Rivers             4:49.67   1 
 12    12 Munna, Suraya       08 Aaerospace & Eng       5:02.44   2 
 13    10 Malpure, Aditi      06 Aaerospace & Eng       5:13.11   1 
 14    14 Simms, Imaria       06 Aaerospace & Eng       5:21.04   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1     4 Chapman, Alexandre  07 Aaerospace & Eng       7:08.19  
  2    89 Gordon, Emma        08 Two Rivers             7:10.66  
  3     7 Karvelis, Rachel    06 Aaerospace & Eng       7:41.25  
  4    20 Dargenio, Emma      06 Science & Innov        7:57.86  
  5    87 Field, Catherine    06 Two Rivers             8:37.97  
  6    93 Rodgers, Brooke     06 Two Rivers             8:59.82  
 
                          Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Heat#
==========================================================================
  1    91 Mendez, Natasha     08 Two Rivers               11.24   1 
  2    13 Patel, Hazel        07 Aaerospace & Eng         11.74   3 
  3    92 Orellana, Nicole    06 Two Rivers               12.00   3 
  4    27 Kaylie, Lee         08 Betances Stem            12.09   3 
  5    21 Griffins, Nyanza    06 Science & Innov          12.61   3 
  6    64 Watts, Britin       06 Jumoke Acad              13.24   2 
  7    49 Goolgar, Amirah     06 Jumoke Acad              13.39   2 
  8    47 Francis, Mauricea   08 Jumoke Acad              15.13   2 
  9    28 Little, Syree       06 Betances Stem            15.71   2 
 10    78 Bartalotta, Ana     06 Two Rivers               18.24   1 
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay (640 meters)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Jumoke Academy  'A'                                 1:42.70   2 
     1) 40 Acevedo, Ariana 07           2) 66 Williams, Yanesty 07        
     3) 63 Treasure, Shantae 08         4) 43 Anderson, Zantia 06         
  2 Academy of Science and Innovat  'A'                 1:44.14   2 
     1) 23 Tellier, Alison 07           2) 21 Griffins, Nyanza 06         
     3) 19 Broughton, Patrice 06        4) 22 Milyn Burns, Avia 06        
  3 Two Rivers  'A'                                     1:44.28   2 
     1) 89 Gordon, Emma 08              2) 88 Formosa, Suzanne 08         
     3) 82 Carr, Sanai 08               4) 79 Burgos, Jasmarie 08         
  4 Betances Stem Magnet School  'B'                   x1:48.61   1 
  5 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:50.35   2 
     1) 37 Hite, Tashya 06              2) 36 Henderson, Laniyah 06       
     3) 34 Feliciano, Leila --          4) 35 Heaven, Kamoni --           
  6 Academy of Aerospace and Engin  'B'                x1:52.47   1 
     1) 2 Boreland, Samantha 08         2) 5 Davis, Aniya 07              
     3) 13 Patel, Hazel 07              4) 6 Gayle, Jadee 06              
  7 Jumoke Academy  'B'                                x2:02.78   1 
     1) 50 Higgins, Jaylynn 08          2) 54 Lawrence, Sheona 06         
     3) 56 Lightner, LJ 08              4) 58 Munroe, Keyionna 08         
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=================================================================================
  1    88 Formosa, Suzanne    08 Two Rivers            12-10.50      3.92m 
  2    91 Mendez, Natasha     08 Two Rivers            12-01.50      3.69m 
  3    36 Henderson, Laniyah  06 Capital City TC       12-00.00      3.65m 
  4    22 Milyn Burns, Avia   06 Science & Innov       11-09.50      3.59m 
  5    63 Treasure, Shantae   08 Jumoke Acad           11-09.00      3.58m 
  5    19 Broughton, Patrice  06 Science & Innov       11-09.00      3.58m 
  7    13 Patel, Hazel        07 Aaerospace & Eng      11-00.25      3.35m 
  8    27 Kaylie, Lee         08 Betances Stem         10-07.50      3.23m 
  9    34 Feliciano, Leila    -- Capital City TC       10-03.50      3.13m 
 10    26 Johnson, Desire     08 Betances Stem          9-04.75      2.86m 
 11     6 Gayle, Jadee        06 Aaerospace & Eng       9-01.50      2.78m 
 12    29 McTier, Gjamorya    06 Betances Stem          8-08.50      2.65m 
 13    58 Munroe, Keyionna    08 Jumoke Acad            8-04.25      2.54m 
 14    93 Rodgers, Brooke     06 Two Rivers             5-05.00      1.65m 
 --    83 Cieza, Samantha     06 Two Rivers                FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=================================================================================
  1    23 Tellier, Alison     07 Science & Innov       31-00.00      9.44m 
  2    85 Datta, Johanna      08 Two Rivers            27-03.00      8.30m 
  3    24 Emeka, Ester        06 Betances Stem         23-04.00      7.11m 
  4    74 Taylor, Trenyce     08 Metropolitan          22-07.50      6.89m 
  5    72 Samuels, Lauren     08 Metropolitan          21-11.00      6.68m 
  6    50 Higgins, Jaylynn    08 Jumoke Acad           21-07.50      6.59m 
  7    53 Lawrence, Olivia    06 Jumoke Acad           20-09.50      6.33m 
  8    17 Weir, Vanessa       06 Aaerospace & Eng      20-03.00      6.17m 
  9    14 Simms, Imaria       06 Aaerospace & Eng      19-05.00      5.91m 
 10    81 Caraballo, Aniya    06 Two Rivers            16-05.50      5.01m 
 10    25 Gonzalez, Celynett  06 Betances Stem         16-05.50      5.01m 
 12    86 Evelyn, Alana       06 Two Rivers            15-07.50      4.76m 
 13    42 Allen, Ashley       08 Jumoke Acad           15-06.00      4.72m 
 14    78 Bartalotta, Ana     06 Two Rivers            14-11.00      4.54m 
 15    35 Heaven, Kamoni      -- Capital City TC       14-04.00      4.36m 
 16    20 Dargenio, Emma      06 Science & Innov       13-02.00      4.01m 
 17    61 Solomon, Angeline   06 Jumoke Acad           11-02.00      3.40m 
 
                                 Boys 55 Meter Dash
                                 
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Heat#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   123 Werleman, Sergio    07 Aaerospace & Eng          7.27q  2 
  2   193 Hughes, Quran       08 Sports&Medicine           7.33q  4 
  3   199 Cosme, Anthony      07 Two Rivers                7.69q  3 
  4   178 Turner, Xavier      08 Jumoke Acad               7.94q  3 
  5   217 Wells, Donnell      08 Two Rivers                7.98q  4 
  6   202 King, Rashad        08 Two Rivers                8.12q  6 
  7   128 Gonzalez, Luis      06 Betances Stem             8.17   4 
  8   126 Emeka, Divine       07 Betances Stem             8.23   6 
  9   146 Macky, Corey        07 Capital City TC           8.32   4 
 10   183 Ellis, Nicholas     06 Metropolitan              8.33   5 
 11   150 Rivera, Yaxier      -- Capital City TC           8.37   1 
 12   200 Darity, Elijah      06 Two Rivers                8.39   5 
 13   113 Ortiz, Cayden       07 Aaerospace & Eng          8.56   6 
 14   177 Staple, Jaden       08 Jumoke Acad               8.58   6 
 15   192 Hamilton, Treshawn  07 Sports&Medicine           8.75   5 
 16   136 Ajegba, Lathan      -- Capital City TC           8.76   1 
 17   185 Pierce, Cameron     06 Metropolitan              8.88   3 
 18   184 Osei-Boadu, Ethan   06 Metropolitan              8.90   6 
 19   156 Belcher, Archie     07 Jumoke Acad               9.05   3 
 20   186 Priemer, Erich      08 Metropolitan              9.17   1 
 21   179 Walters, Christian  06 Jumoke Acad               9.35   2 
 22   104 Harmon, Secret      07 Aaerospace & Eng          9.38   4 
 23   194 Ladd, Griffin       07 Sports&Medicine           9.46   5 
 24   101 Gonsalves, Jshawn   07 Aaerospace & Eng          9.67   5 
 25   162 Fletcher, Miaki     06 Jumoke Acad               9.74   2 
 26   154 Murdy, Gus          08 Crec Public               9.88   2 
 27   127 Flores, Yasiel      -- Betances Stem             9.92   6 
 28   125 Beleh, Abraham      -- Betances Stem            10.10   5 
 29   155 Norris, Colin       07 Crec Public              10.75   1 
 30   114 Ortiz, Eliud        07 Aaerospace & Eng         11.87   4 
 
                        Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================

                                    Finals

  1   193 Hughes, Quran       08 Sports&Medicine           7.16  
  2   123 Werleman, Sergio    07 Aaerospace & Eng          7.20  
  3   199 Cosme, Anthony      07 Two Rivers                7.71  
  4   217 Wells, Donnell      08 Two Rivers                7.93  
  5   178 Turner, Xavier      08 Jumoke Acad               7.98  
  6   202 King, Rashad        08 Two Rivers                8.08  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Heat#
==========================================================================
  1   144 Henry, Shamari      07 Capital City TC        1:05.12   6 
  2   160 Davis, Gyan         06 Jumoke Acad            1:06.08   4 
  3   158 Cameron, Tai        08 Jumoke Acad            1:06.19   4 
  4   149 Richards, Tarelle   -- Capital City TC        1:07.54   5 
  5   187 Serille, Jalen      08 Metropolitan           1:09.83   3 
  6   182 Djan, Bryce         08 Metropolitan           1:10.57   1 
  7   200 Darity, Elijah      06 Two Rivers             1:10.59   1 
  8   168 Grant, Dewquan      08 Jumoke Acad            1:13.03   3 
  9   212 Steele, Daniel      07 Two Rivers             1:15.64   2 
 10   136 Ajegba, Lathan      -- Capital City TC        1:15.84   4 
 11   163 Forbes, Ryan        06 Jumoke Acad            1:17.28   3 
 12   128 Gonzalez, Luis      06 Betances Stem          1:18.18   5 
 13   145 Hill, Elijah        06 Capital City TC        1:19.09   5 
 14   117 Rosario, Nate       08 Aaerospace & Eng       1:22.29   5 
 15   118 Santana-Torres, Jo  07 Aaerospace & Eng       1:26.62   6 
 16   188 Williams, Christia  08 Metropolitan           1:27.69   2 
 17   126 Emeka, Divine       07 Betances Stem          1:30.13   6 
 18    99 Gaddipati, Mahath   07 Aaerospace & Eng       1:30.20   2 
 19   134 Rivera, Luis        08 Betances Stem          1:31.14   6 
 20   100 Gardner, Nathaniel  07 Aaerospace & Eng       1:36.11   3 
 --   180 Warren, Duene       08 Jumoke Acad                 DQ   4  off track
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1   144 Henry, Shamari      07 Capital City TC        2:39.21   3 
  2   140 Feliciano, Jacob    -- Capital City TC        2:40.95   3 
  3   137 Barkasy, Sean       06 Capital City TC        2:42.44   3 
  4   214 Tofil, Jared        08 Two Rivers             2:45.37   2 
  5   108 Lopez, Robert       06 Aaerospace & Eng       2:49.09   2 
  6    96 Barlett, Iamiah     07 Aaerospace & Eng       2:54.07   2 
  7   168 Grant, Dewquan      08 Jumoke Acad            3:01.05   1 
  8   194 Ladd, Griffin       07 Sports&Medicine        3:01.22   3 
  9   116 Rodriguez, Kevin    06 Aaerospace & Eng       3:06.56   2 
 10   175 Sanders, Jay        08 Jumoke Acad            3:08.90   1 
 11   170 King, Alton         08 Jumoke Acad            3:09.16   1 
 12   119 Stainrod, Jaedyn    08 Aaerospace & Eng       3:31.22   2 
 13   211 Rozie, Patrick      08 Two Rivers             4:03.95   1 
 14   204 Mallepally, Rishi   06 Two Rivers             4:22.07   1 
 15   169 Hosendove, Adrian   06 Jumoke Acad            4:39.94   2 
 16   172 Paul, Trevon        08 Jumoke Acad            5:06.82   2 
 17   155 Norris, Colin       07 Crec Public            5:28.15   2 
 --   154 Murdy, Gus          08 Crec Public                DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
=======================================================================
  1   137 Barkasy, Sean       06 Capital City TC        5:31.00  
  2   110 McLarney, Kai       06 Aaerospace & Eng       5:35.82  
  3   182 Djan, Bryce         08 Metropolitan           5:37.77  
  4   105 Karvelis, Jacob     08 Aaerospace & Eng       5:37.98  
  5   207 Orellana, Daniel    08 Two Rivers             5:52.05  
  6   103 Hariharan, Trinaya  06 Aaerospace & Eng       6:31.83  
  7   206 Moorcroft, Harriso  06 Two Rivers             6:32.38  
  8   220 Witek, Duncan       06 Two Rivers             7:05.00  
  9   219 Wilson, Trevaughn   06 Two Rivers             7:13.53  
 10    98 Foster, Kieran      06 Aaerospace & Eng       7:33.66  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1   158 Cameron, Tai        08 Jumoke Acad               9.76   3 
  2   193 Hughes, Quran       08 Sports&Medicine           9.84   3 
  3   216 Trim, Garrett       08 Two Rivers               10.44   3 
  4   170 King, Alton         08 Jumoke Acad              10.68   3 
  5   124 Atkinson, Tyler     08 Betances Stem            10.74   3 
  6   159 Daley, Devonte      06 Jumoke Acad              10.76   2 
  7   131 Luciano, Ezequiel   06 Betances Stem            12.19   2 
  8   115 Patel, Sweenay      08 Aaerospace & Eng         14.24   1 
  9   112 Murray, Jaden       07 Aaerospace & Eng         16.91   1 
 
Boys 4x160 meters  Relay (640 meters)
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==========================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                        1:31.53   1 
     1) 140 Feliciano, Jacob --         2) 144 Henry, Shamari 07          
     3) 136 Ajegba, Lathan --           4) 150 Rivera, Yaxier --          
  2 Jumoke Academy  'A'                                 1:33.36   1 
     1) 158 Cameron, Tai 08             2) 170 King, Alton 08             
     3) 168 Grant, Dewquan 08           4) 180 Warren, Duene 08           
  3 Academy of Aerospace and Engin  'A'                 1:34.42   2 
     1) 97 Batchelor, Rhamsez 06        2) 113 Ortiz, Cayden 07           
     3) 107 Long, Jaden 06              4) 123 Werleman, Sergio 07        
  4 Two Rivers  'A'                                     1:38.77   3 
     1) 217 Wells, Donnell 08           2) 199 Cosme, Anthony 07          
     3) 201 Hills-Nevin, Aidan 06       4) 216 Trim, Garrett 08           
  5 Metropolitan Learning Center  'A'                   1:40.80   3 
     1) 187 Serille, Jalen 08           2) 183 Ellis, Nicholas 06         
     3) 185 Pierce, Cameron 06          4) 184 Osei-Boadu, Ethan 06       
  6 Betances Stem Magnet School  'A'                    1:41.48   1 
     1) 128 Gonzalez, Luis 06           2) 135 Valdivieso, Ismael --      
     3) 126 Emeka, Divine 07            4) 124 Atkinson, Tyler 08         
  7 Two Rivers  'B'                                    x1:41.64   2 
  8 Capital City Track Club  'B'                       x1:41.76   2 
  9 Jumoke Academy  'B'                                x1:50.98   3 
     1) 159 Daley, Devonte 06           2) 181 Willer, Darien 07          
     3) 160 Davis, Gyan 06              4) 177 Staple, Jaden 08           
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=================================================================================
  1   123 Werleman, Sergio    07 Aaerospace & Eng      18-02.50      5.54m 
  2   193 Hughes, Quran       08 Sports&Medicine       15-03.00      4.64m 
  3   140 Feliciano, Jacob    -- Capital City TC       15-00.00      4.57m 
  4   108 Lopez, Robert       06 Aaerospace & Eng      14-06.00      4.41m 
  5   107 Long, Jaden         06 Aaerospace & Eng      13-10.50      4.22m 
  6   138 Bonds, Makhi        07 Capital City TC       13-04.50      4.07m 
  7   134 Rivera, Luis        08 Betances Stem         13-01.75      4.00m 
  8   149 Richards, Tarelle   -- Capital City TC       13-01.50      4.00m 
  9    97 Batchelor, Rhamsez  06 Aaerospace & Eng      12-04.00      3.75m 
 10   124 Atkinson, Tyler     08 Betances Stem         12-03.00      3.73m 
 11   159 Daley, Devonte      06 Jumoke Acad           12-02.00      3.70m 
 12   110 McLarney, Kai       06 Aaerospace & Eng      11-05.00      3.47m 
 13   218 Wilkie, Josh        07 Two Rivers            11-03.00      3.42m 
 14   194 Ladd, Griffin       07 Sports&Medicine       11-01.75      3.39m 
 15   151 Simpson, Shakur     -- Capital City TC       10-03.00      3.12m 
 16   112 Murray, Jaden       07 Aaerospace & Eng       9-08.50      2.95m 
 17   210 Rosado, Izais       06 Two Rivers             8-08.00      2.64m 
 18   155 Norris, Colin       07 Crec Public            8-07.00      2.61m 
 19   215 Tofil, Lucas        07 Two Rivers             7-07.75      2.33m 
 20   131 Luciano, Ezequiel   06 Betances Stem          5-11.00      1.80m 
 --   104 Harmon, Secret      07 Aaerospace & Eng          FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=================================================================================
  1   102 Gonzales, Daniel    08 Aaerospace & Eng      29-01.00      8.86m 
  2    95 Aisevbonaye, Thoma  08 Aaerospace & Eng      28-10.50      8.80m 
  3   178 Turner, Xavier      08 Jumoke Acad           28-01.25      8.56m 
  4   213 Tallapureddy, Nili  07 Two Rivers            26-04.00      8.02m 
  5   143 Hamilton, Treshaun  -- Capital City TC       25-02.50      7.68m 
  6   186 Priemer, Erich      08 Metropolitan          24-11.50      7.60m 
  7   111 Mitchell, Jaelen    07 Aaerospace & Eng      24-02.50      7.37m 
  8   177 Staple, Jaden       08 Jumoke Acad           23-06.00      7.16m 
  9   188 Williams, Christia  08 Metropolitan          23-01.00      7.03m 
 10   122 Weir, Troy          08 Aaerospace & Eng      23-00.00      7.01m 
 11   115 Patel, Sweenay      08 Aaerospace & Eng      22-05.50      6.84m 
 12   211 Rozie, Patrick      08 Two Rivers            20-10.50      6.36m 
 13   134 Rivera, Luis        08 Betances Stem         19-00.00      5.79m 
 14   121 Watrous, John       07 Aaerospace & Eng      18-08.00      5.68m 
 15   154 Murdy, Gus          08 Crec Public           18-00.00      5.48m 
 16   162 Fletcher, Miaki     06 Jumoke Acad           15-08.50      4.78m 

 

 ******************************************************************************
                       MEET T&F RESULTS - PLATTSYS.COM
 ******************************************************************************



Meet Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates