Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results    

Hartford Middle School T&F Championships
Hartford Middle School Indoor Track & Field Championships
Sunday Feb 5, 2017 - Hartford Public High School - Hartford CT

Platt Systems Timing & Results (PLATTSYS.COM)
                   Hartford Middle School Indoor Track & Field Championships
              Sunday Feb 5, 2017 - Hartford Public High School - Hartford CT
              
                      Platt Systems Timing & Results (PLATTSYS.COM)

 ******************************************************************************
                      MEET SCORES AT PLATTSYS.COM
******************************************************************************

                    Girls Team Scores
===============================================================================
    1) Two Rivers 94 ; 2) Jumoke Academy 53.50 ; 3) Metropolitan Learning Center  52;
    4) Academy of Aerospace and Eng  48;  5) Academy of Science and Innovation  47.50;
    6) Betances STEM Magnet School  14   
 
                    Boys Team Scores 
===============================================================================
    1) Academy of Aerospace and Engineering  98 ; 2) Jumoke Academy 94 ;  
    3) Two Rivers 78 ; 4) Betances STEM Magnet School  30 ; 5) Metropolitan Learning Ctr  17                                           

 ******************************************************************************
                      MEET RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM
******************************************************************************

                          Girls 55 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Heat #
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   340 Acevedo, Ariana     07 Jumoke Acad               8.51q  2 
  2   363 Treasure, Shantae   08 Jumoke Acad               8.57q  1 
  3   319 Broughton, Patrice  06 Science & Innov           8.58q  1 
  4   388 Formosa, Suzanne    08 Two Rivers                8.58q  3 
  5   382 Carr, Sanai         08 Two Rivers                8.61q  2 
  6   323 Tellier, Alison     07 Science & Innov           8.65q  3 
  7   326 Johnson, Desire     08 Betances Stem             8.68   1 
  8   369 Lawrence, Jana      07 Metropolitan LC           8.73   2 
  9   306 Gayle, Jadee        06 Aaerospace & Eng          8.74   2 
 10   329 McTier, Gjamorya    06 Betances Stem             8.96   3 
 11   350 Higgins, Jaylynn    08 Jumoke Acad               9.01   1 
 12   328 Little, Syree       06 Betances Stem             9.01   1 
 13   302 Boreland, Samantha  08 Aaerospace & Eng          9.35   3 
 14   309 Lewis, Kyla         06 Aaerospace & Eng          9.57   3 
 15   367 Barnett, Savannah   06 Metropolitan LC           9.65   2 
 16   370 Manley, Makeda      07 Metropolitan LC           9.75   2 
 17   380 Capacea, Kaitlyn    06 Two Rivers               10.49   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   382 Carr, Sanai         08 Two Rivers                8.48   10   
  2   363 Treasure, Shantae   08 Jumoke Acad               8.54    8   
  3   319 Broughton, Patrice  06 Science & Innov           8.59    6   
  4   340 Acevedo, Ariana     07 Jumoke Acad               8.62    4   
  5   388 Formosa, Suzanne    08 Two Rivers                8.63    2   
  6   323 Tellier, Alison     07 Science & Innov           8.76    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   368 Gibson, Jadyn       08 Metropolitan LC          31.14   5  10   
  2   363 Treasure, Shantae   08 Jumoke Acad              32.00   5   8   
  3   343 Anderson, Zantia    06 Jumoke Acad              32.54   5   6   
  4   311 Martindale, Arlene  08 Aaerospace & Eng         33.59   4   4   
  5   392 Orellana, Nicole    06 Two Rivers               33.85   4   2   
  6   330 Polk, Jayla         06 Betances Stem            33.87   2   1   
  7   369 Lawrence, Jana      07 Metropolitan LC          34.10   4 
  8   347 Francis, Mauricea   08 Jumoke Acad              34.70   5 
  9   331 Polk, Kayla         06 Betances Stem            34.91   1 
 10   321 Griffins, Nyanza    06 Science & Innov          35.42   3 
 11   334 Feliciano, Leila    -- Capital City TC         X35.66   3 
 12   303 Byfield, Jada       07 Aaerospace & Eng         36.94   4 
 13   314 Simms, Imaria       06 Aaerospace & Eng         37.27   3 
 14   325 Gonzalez, Celynett  06 Betances Stem            39.53   2 
 15   367 Barnett, Savannah   06 Metropolitan LC          40.66   3 
 16   383 Cieza, Samantha     06 Two Rivers               41.19   2 
 17   381 Caraballo, Aniya    06 Two Rivers               44.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   368 Gibson, Jadyn       08 Metropolitan LC        1:10.32   3  10   
  2   376 Williams, Alyssa    08 Metropolitan LC        1:11.94   3   8   
  3   322 Milyn Burns, Avia   06 Science & Innov        1:15.14   2   6   
  4   382 Carr, Sanai         08 Two Rivers             1:16.76   4   4   
  5   343 Anderson, Zantia    06 Jumoke Acad            1:18.05   3   2   
  6   334 Feliciano, Leila    -- Capital City TC       X1:18.57   2 
  7   311 Martindale, Arlene  08 Aaerospace & Eng       1:20.25   2   1   
  8   326 Johnson, Desire     08 Betances Stem          1:23.02   3 
  9   383 Cieza, Samantha     06 Two Rivers             1:33.69   4 
 10   379 Burgos, Jasmarie    08 Two Rivers             1:35.79   1 
 11   312 Munna, Suraya       08 Aaerospace & Eng       1:43.43   1 
 12   353 Lawrence, Olivia    06 Jumoke Acad            1:54.90   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   392 Orellana, Nicole    06 Two Rivers             2:59.42   10   
  2   371 Pelley, Selam       07 Metropolitan LC        3:05.01    8   
  3   301 Balgobin, Tiffani   07 Aaerospace & Eng       3:22.36    6   
  4   304 Chapman, Alexandre  07 Aaerospace & Eng       3:23.23    4   
  5   320 Dargenio, Emma      06 Science & Innov        3:25.23    2   
  6   318 Wyndham, Khaley-Sh  06 Aaerospace & Eng       3:43.46    1   
  7   387 Field, Catherine    06 Two Rivers             4:13.01  
  8   378 Bartalotta, Ana     06 Two Rivers             4:41.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 Chapman, Alexandre  07 Aaerospace & Eng       7:38.89   10   
  2   320 Dargenio, Emma      06 Science & Innov        7:42.10    8   
  3   389 Gordon, Emma        08 Two Rivers             8:09.75    6   
  4   393 Rodgers, Brooke     06 Two Rivers             8:49.52    4   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   391 Mendez, Natasha     08 Two Rivers               11.41   2  10   
  2   313 Patel, Hazel        07 Aaerospace & Eng         11.48   2   8   
  3   347 Francis, Mauricea   08 Jumoke Acad              11.57   2   6   
  4   321 Griffins, Nyanza    06 Science & Innov          12.04   2   4   
  5   329 McTier, Gjamorya    06 Betances Stem            12.42   1   2   
  6   328 Little, Syree       06 Betances Stem            12.61   1   1   
  7   364 Watts, Britin       06 Jumoke Acad              12.74   1 
  8   349 Goolgar, Amirah     06 Jumoke Acad              13.09   1 
  9   327 Kaylie, Lee         08 Betances Stem            14.65   2 
 10   394 Sundara, Julianna   06 Two Rivers               14.69   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jumoke Academy  'A'                                 2:09.02   2  10   
     1) 340 Acevedo, Ariana 07          2) 343 Anderson, Zantia 06        
     3) 347 Francis, Mauricea 08        4) 363 Treasure, Shantae 08       
  2 Metropolitan Learning Center  'A'                   2:11.07   2   8   
     1) 368 Gibson, Jadyn 08            2) 376 Williams, Alyssa 08        
     3) 369 Lawrence, Jana 07           4) 374 Taylor, Trenyce 08         
  3 Two Rivers  'A'                                     2:14.24   1   6   
     1) 379 Burgos, Jasmarie 08         2) 388 Formosa, Suzanne 08        
     3) 389 Gordon, Emma 08             4) 382 Carr, Sanai 08             
  4 Betances Stem Magnet School  'A'                    2:17.60   2   4   
     1) 325 Gonzalez, Celynette 06      2) 331 Polk, Kayla 06             
     3) 329 McTier, Gjamorya 06         4) 330 Polk, Jayla 06             
  5 Academy of Science and Innovat  'A'                 2:18.06   1   2   
     1) 321 Griffins, Nyanza 06         2) 323 Tellier, Alison 07         
     3) 319 Broughton, Patrice 06       4) 322 Milyn Burns, Avia 06       
  6 Academy of Aerospace and Engin  'A'                 2:22.41   1 
     1) 302 Boreland, Samantha 08       2)                                
     3) 305 Davis, Aniya 07             4) 306 Gayle, Jadee 06            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Aerospace and Engin  'A'                 6:23.21   10   
     1) 311 Martindale, Arlene 08       2) 304 Chapman, Alexandrea 07     
     3) 302 Boreland, Samantha 08       4) 318 Wyndham, Khaley-Shai 06    
  2 Jumoke Academy  'A'                                 7:04.40    8   
     1) 344 Cobham, Cassidy 06          2) 345 Cobham, Kennedy 06         
     3) 349 Goolgar, Amirah 06          4) 364 Watts, Britin 06           
  3 Two Rivers  'A'                                     7:18.76    6   
     1) 378 Bartalotta, Ana 06          2) 393 Rodgers, Brooke 06         
     3) 380 Capacea, Kaitlyn 06         4) 394 Sundara, Julianna 06       
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Two Rivers  'A'                                    15:11.05   10   
     1) 385 Datta, Johanna 08           2) 386 Evelyn, Alana 06           
     3) 391 Mendez, Natasha 08          4) 389 Gordon, Emma 08            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   388 Formosa, Suzanne    08 Two Rivers            12-04.50      3.77m  10   
  2   319 Broughton, Patrice  06 Science & Innov       12-01.00      3.68m   8   
  3   391 Mendez, Natasha     08 Two Rivers            11-06.50      3.51m   6   
  4   313 Patel, Hazel        07 Aaerospace & Eng      11-05.50      3.49m   4   
  5   334 Feliciano, Leila    -- Capital City TC      X11-02.75      3.42m 
  6   326 Johnson, Desire     08 Betances Stem         10-09.00      3.27m   2   
  7   340 Acevedo, Ariana     07 Jumoke Acad           10-02.00      3.09m   0.50
  7   322 Milyn Burns, Avia   06 Science & Innov       10-02.00      3.09m   0.50
  9   327 Kaylie, Lee         08 Betances Stem          9-10.00      2.99m 
 10   380 Capacea, Kaitlyn    06 Two Rivers             8-02.00      2.48m 
 11   328 Little, Syree       06 Betances Stem          7-11.00      2.41m 
 12   306 Gayle, Jadee        06 Aaerospace & Eng       7-02.00      2.18m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   323 Tellier, Alison     07 Science & Innov       32-04.00      9.85m  10   
  2   385 Datta, Johanna      08 Two Rivers            28-11.25      8.82m   8   
  3   372 Samuels, Lauren     08 Metropolitan LC       26-06.50      8.08m   6   
  4   324 Emeka, Ester        06 Betances Stem         26-06.25      8.08m   4   
  5   374 Taylor, Trenyce     08 Metropolitan LC       24-10.75      7.58m   2   
  6   350 Higgins, Jaylynn    08 Jumoke Acad           22-09.75      6.95m   1   
  7   317 Weir, Vanessa       06 Aaerospace & Eng      20-06.75      6.26m 
  8   353 Lawrence, Olivia    06 Jumoke Acad           19-11.00      6.07m 
  9   314 Simms, Imaria       06 Aaerospace & Eng      19-01.00      5.81m 
 10   361 Solomon, Angeline   06 Jumoke Acad           18-06.00      5.63m 
 11   320 Dargenio, Emma      06 Science & Innov       17-11.75      5.48m 
 12   386 Evelyn, Alana       06 Two Rivers            16-07.00      5.05m 
 13   316 Watrous, Rocio      06 Aaerospace & Eng      16-00.50      4.88m 
 14   378 Bartalotta, Ana     06 Two Rivers            14-04.75      4.38m 
 
                           Boys 55 Meter Dash
                           
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Heat #
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   423 Werleman, Sergio    07 Aaerospace & Eng          7.19q  2 
  2   499 Cosme, Anthony      07 Two Rivers                7.76q  2 
  3   502 King, Rashad        08 Two Rivers                7.83q  2 
  4   428 Gonzalez, Luis      06 Betances Stem             7.85q  3 
  5   458 Cameron, Tai        08 Jumoke Acad               7.92q  1 
  6   413 Ortiz, Cayden       07 Aaerospace & Eng          8.09q  3 
  7   424 Atkinson, Tyler     08 Betances Stem             8.15   2 
  8   426 Emeka, Divine       07 Betances Stem             8.22   2 
  9   517 Wells, Donnell      08 Two Rivers                8.30   3 
 10   450 Rivera, Yaxier      -- Capital City TC          X8.30   1 
 11   459 Daley, Devonte      06 Jumoke Acad               8.32   1 
 12   397 Batchelor, Rhamsez  06 Aaerospace & Eng          8.55   1 
 13   485 Pierce, Cameron     06 Metropolitan LC           8.90   2 
 14   456 Belcher, Archie     07 Jumoke Acad               9.03   3 
 15   494 Ladd, Griffin       07 Sports&Medicine           9.18   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   423 Werleman, Sergio    07 Aaerospace & Eng          7.18   10   
  2   499 Cosme, Anthony      07 Two Rivers                7.64    8   
  3   502 King, Rashad        08 Two Rivers                7.84    6   
  4   458 Cameron, Tai        08 Jumoke Acad               7.86    4   
  5   428 Gonzalez, Luis      06 Betances Stem             7.87    2   
  6   413 Ortiz, Cayden       07 Aaerospace & Eng          8.21    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   444 Henry, Shamari      07 Capital City TC         X27.41   5 
  2   470 King, Alton         08 Jumoke Acad              28.75   5  10   
  3   480 Warren, Duene       08 Jumoke Acad              29.12   4   8   
  4   434 Rivera, Luis        08 Betances Stem            30.66   2   6   
  5   499 Cosme, Anthony      07 Two Rivers               30.72   4   4   
  6   460 Davis, Gyan         06 Jumoke Acad              31.22   5   2   
  7   397 Batchelor, Rhamsez  06 Aaerospace & Eng         31.65   5   1   
  8   483 Ellis, Nicholas     06 Metropolitan LC          32.15   4 
  9   431 Luciano, Ezequiel   06 Betances Stem            32.17   1 
 10   500 Darity, Elijah      06 Two Rivers               32.75   3 
 11   485 Pierce, Cameron     06 Metropolitan LC          34.22   2 
 12   501 Hills-Nevin, Aidan  06 Two Rivers               34.70   3 
 13   484 Osei-Boadu, Ethan   06 Metropolitan LC          35.34   2 
 14   427 Flores, Yasiel      -- Betances Stem            36.01   2 
 15   401 Gonsalves, Jshawn   07 Aaerospace & Eng         36.43   1 
 16   400 Gardner, Nathaniel  07 Aaerospace & Eng         38.54   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   487 Serille, Jalen      08 Metropolitan LC        1:03.61   4  10   
  2   440 Feliciano, Jacob    -- Capital City TC       X1:03.64   4 
  3   460 Davis, Gyan         06 Jumoke Acad            1:07.19   4   8   
  4   480 Warren, Duene       08 Jumoke Acad            1:08.17   4   6   
  5   410 McLarney, Kai       06 Aaerospace & Eng       1:12.84   2   4   
  6   463 Forbes, Ryan        06 Jumoke Acad            1:13.94   3   2   
  7   486 Priemer, Erich      08 Metropolitan LC        1:14.15   3   1   
  8   494 Ladd, Griffin       07 Sports&Medicine        1:15.65   2 
  9   512 Steele, Daniel      07 Two Rivers             1:17.17   3 
 10   451 Simpson, Shakur     -- Capital City TC       X1:20.72   2 
 11   515 Tofil, Lucas        07 Two Rivers             1:22.19   1 
 12   417 Rosario, Nate       08 Aaerospace & Eng       1:25.86   1 
 13   496 Vela, Michael       06 Sports&Medicine        1:29.55   1 
 14   511 Rozie, Patrick      08 Two Rivers             1:34.86   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   507 Orellana, Daniel    08 Two Rivers             2:41.51   10   
  2   407 Long, Jaden         06 Aaerospace & Eng       2:43.97    8   
  3   408 Lopez, Robert       06 Aaerospace & Eng       2:46.10    6   
  4   482 Djan, Bryce         08 Metropolitan LC        2:47.27    4   
  5   475 Sanders, Jay        08 Jumoke Acad            2:48.50    2   
  6   396 Barlett, Iamiah     07 Aaerospace & Eng       2:51.53    1   
  7   514 Tofil, Jared        08 Two Rivers             2:52.85  
  8   484 Osei-Boadu, Ethan   06 Metropolitan LC        3:19.78  
  9   488 Williams, Christia  08 Metropolitan LC        3:40.93  
 10   469 Hosendove, Adrian   06 Jumoke Acad            3:50.08  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   507 Orellana, Daniel    08 Two Rivers             5:51.41   10   
  2   514 Tofil, Jared        08 Two Rivers             5:57.69    8   
  3   466 Gittens, Damnic     06 Jumoke Acad            6:10.09    6   
  4   410 McLarney, Kai       06 Aaerospace & Eng       6:14.19    4   
  5   405 Karvelis, Jacob     08 Aaerospace & Eng       6:14.26    2   
  6   520 Witek, Duncan       06 Two Rivers             7:04.96    1   
  7   420 Stone, David        07 Aaerospace & Eng       8:34.73  
 --   482 Djan, Bryce         08 Metropolitan LC            DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   458 Cameron, Tai        08 Jumoke Acad              10.09   2  10   
  2   516 Trim, Garrett       08 Two Rivers               10.24   2   8   
  3   459 Daley, Devonte      06 Jumoke Acad              10.72   2   6   
  4   435 Valdivieso, Ismael  -- Betances Stem            11.63   1   4   
  5   428 Gonzalez, Luis      06 Betances Stem            12.45   2   2   
  6   406 Lavalle, Merrick    07 Aaerospace & Eng         13.06   1   1   
  7   415 Patel, Sweenay      08 Aaerospace & Eng         14.42   1 
 --   431 Luciano, Ezequiel   06 Betances Stem              DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jumoke Academy  'A'                                 1:56.08   2  10   
     1) 480 Warren, Duene 08            2) 468 Grant, Dewquan 08          
     3) 470 King, Alton 08              4) 458 Cameron, Tai 08            
  2 Capital City Track Club  'A'                       X1:57.70   2 
     1) 440 Feliciano, Jacob --         2) 449 Richards, Tarelle --       
     3) 444 Henry, Shamari 07           4) 450 Rivera, Yaxier --          
  3 Academy of Aerospace and Engin  'A'                 2:02.22   1   8   
     1) 397 Batchelor, Rhamsez 06       2) 413 Ortiz, Cayden 07           
     3) 407 Long, Jaden 06              4) 423 Werleman, Sergio 07        
  4 Two Rivers  'A'                                     2:04.93   1   6   
     1) 517 Wells, Donnell 08           2) 499 Cosme, Anthony 07          
     3) 516 Trim, Garrett 08            4) 502 King, Rashad 08            
  5 Betances Stem Magnet School  'A'                    2:07.70   2   4   
     1) 424 Atkinson, Tyler 08          2) 435 Valdivieso, Ismael --      
     3) 428 Gonzalez, Luis 06           4) 434 Rivera, Luis 08            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital City Track Club  'A'                       X5:02.23  
     1) 449 Richards, Tarelle --        2) 450 Rivera, Yaxier --          
     3) 445 Hill, Elijah 06             4) 444 Henry, Shamari 07          
  2 Jumoke Academy  'A'                                 5:16.45   10   
     1) 460 Davis, Gyan 06              2) 468 Grant, Dewquan 08          
     3) 470 King, Alton 08              4) 459 Daley, Devonte 06          
  3 Academy of Aerospace and Engin  'A'                 5:19.16    8   
     1) 398 Foster, Kieran 06           2) 403 Hariharan, Trinayaan 06    
     3) 419 Stainrod, Jaedyn 08         4) 399 Gaddipati, Mahath 07       
  4 Two Rivers  'A'                                     5:26.17    6   
     1) 503 Maldonado, Nathan 06        2) 501 Hills-Nevin, Aidan 06      
     3) 508 Pandey, Prasidda 06         4) 519 Wilson, Trevaughn 06       
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Academy of Aerospace and Engin  'A'                12:02.81   10   
     1) 396 Barlett, Iamiah 07          2) 416 Rodriguez, Kevin 06        
     3) 405 Karvelis, Jacob 08          4) 408 Lopez, Robert 06           
  2 Two Rivers  'A'                                    13:30.31    8   
     1) 505 Mitchell, Khemoni 06        2) 520 Witek, Duncan 06           
     3) 512 Steele, Daniel 07           4) 514 Tofil, Jared 08            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   423 Werleman, Sergio    07 Aaerospace & Eng      18-02.00      5.53m  10   
  2   440 Feliciano, Jacob    -- Capital City TC      X14-01.25      4.29m 
  3   408 Lopez, Robert       06 Aaerospace & Eng      14-00.25      4.27m   8   
  4   424 Atkinson, Tyler     08 Betances Stem         13-11.50      4.25m   6   
  5   407 Long, Jaden         06 Aaerospace & Eng      13-01.75      4.00m   4   
  6   451 Simpson, Shakur     -- Capital City TC      X12-06.50      3.82m 
  7   510 Rosado, Izais       06 Two Rivers             9-00.00      2.74m   2   
 --   518 Wilkie, Josh        07 Two Rivers                FOUL            
 --   426 Emeka, Divine       07 Betances Stem             FOUL            
 --   505 Mitchell, Khemoni   06 Two Rivers                FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   478 Turner, Xavier      08 Jumoke Acad           31-08.25      9.65m  10   
  2   395 Aisevbonaye, Thoma  08 Aaerospace & Eng      30-11.50      9.43m   8   
  3   442 Foster, Javen       06 Capital City TC      X30-02.00      9.19m 
  4   434 Rivera, Luis        08 Betances Stem         30-02.00      9.19m   6   
  5   402 Gonzales, Daniel    08 Aaerospace & Eng      28-10.50      8.80m   4   
  6   486 Priemer, Erich      08 Metropolitan LC       26-00.00      7.92m   2   
  7   513 Tallapureddy, Nili  07 Two Rivers            24-07.50      7.50m   1   
  8   511 Rozie, Patrick      08 Two Rivers            23-11.00      7.28m 
  9   468 Grant, Dewquan      08 Jumoke Acad           23-08.00      7.21m 
 10   411 Mitchell, Jaelen    07 Aaerospace & Eng      22-08.00      6.90m 
 11   488 Williams, Christia  08 Metropolitan LC       21-08.75      6.62m 
 12   421 Watrous, John       07 Aaerospace & Eng      20-09.00      6.32m 
 13   496 Vela, Michael       06 Sports&Medicine       19-03.00      5.86m 
 13   509 Rangaswamy, Pravee  07 Two Rivers            19-03.00      5.86m 
 

 ******************************************************************************
                       MEET T&F RESULTS - PLATTSYS.COM
 ******************************************************************************



Meet Results    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates