Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

2017 CES Fall Classic 5K Road Race
Sat Oct 14, 2017 || Seaside Park - Bridgeport CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Overcast CLouds - 70 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2017 CES Fall Classic 5K Road Race Sat Oct 14, 2017 || Seaside Park - Bridgeport CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Overcast CLouds - 70 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Anthony Chowanel Overall Female: Lauren Flament ******************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ******************************************************************************************** DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== FEMALE RESULTS: 09 and under ** 1 Adalene Fallot 9F F0009 Fairfield CT 28:10 1177 2 Jadelyn Diaz 9F F0009 Shelton CT 38:03 1170 3 Batol Elsheikh 9F F0009 Bridgeport CT 38:03 1176 4 Samantha Curulla 8F F0009 Naugatuck CT 41:21 1169 FEMALE RESULTS: 10 to 19 1 Yasmin Tabora 12F F1019 Bridgeport CT 24:32 230 2 Luana Souza 13F F1019 Fairfield CT 27:03 227 3 Anna Capelle 11F F1019 Derby CT 28:06 250 4 Julia Telep 11F F1019 Trumbull CT 30:34 231 FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Lauren Flament 27F F2029 Shelton CT 20:27 1182 2 Bianca Timpano 21F F2029 Bridgeport CT 26:10 233 3 Heather Rueda 28F F2029 Stamford CT 26:58 217 4 Karin Clark 29F F2029 Glastonbury CT 27:03 1164 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Kate Flament 32F F3039 Shelton CT 20:42 1181 2 Natalie Kronick 37F F3039 Tuckahoe NY 23:18 1193 3 Kate Mundy 36F F3039 West Haven CT 25:42 207 4 Maureen Durand 31F F3039 Monroe CT 26:52 1173 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Sarah Conroy 43F F4049 Stratford CT 22:40 1167 2 Cindy Christo 48F F4049 Monroe CT 24:11 256 3 Sherri Luba 42F F4049 Shelton CT 29:20 1196 4 Lisa Shamaly 49F F4049 Oxford CT 29:33 225 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Pamela Bruno 59F F5059 Stamford CT 25:13 1155 2 Sally Campbell 59F F5059 Shelton CT 27:26 1158 3 Tinamaria Dunn 52F F5059 Middle Island NY 28:44 1172 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Linda Goldstein 65F F6069 Fairfield CT 31:28 1185 2017 CES Fall Classic 5K Road Race Sat Oct 14, 2017 || Seaside Park - Bridgeport CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Overcast CLouds - 70 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Anthony Chowanel Overall Female: Lauren Flament DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== MALE RESULTS: 09 and under ** 1 Joshuha Green 9M M0009 Trumbull CT 25:16 1187 2 V. Leonardo Rivera 9M M0009 Bridgeport CT 45:30 216 3 Malun Moyer 8M M0009 Trumbull CT 45:31 252 MALE RESULTS: 10 to 19 1 Elijah Moore 13M M1019 Ansonia CT 20:52 205 2 Taffie Todd 11M M1019 Bridgeport CT 23:38 235 3 Darien Bouphavan 11M M1019 Bridgeport CT 25:39 1152 4 Abdoulie Savage 14M M1019 Trumbull CT 27:56 223 MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Jordan Magath 27M M2029 Milford CT 19:21 1200 2 Nick Lauretti 27M M2029 Shelton CT 19:33 257 3 Dustin Macuirzynski 28M M2029 Woodbridge CT 25:50 1199 4 Patrick Stone 27M M2029 Oxford CT 28:49 229 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Anthony Chowanel 30M M3039 Bridgeport CT 19:17 258 2 Raffaele Coluccio 37M M3039 Stratford CT 20:56 1166 3 Kenneth Clark 32M M3039 Glastonbury CT 21:32 1165 4 Paul Miskowicz 35M M3039 Shelton CT 23:50 204 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Pierre Fallot 45M M4049 Fairfield CT 22:54 1178 2 Aaron Cieniawa 40M M4049 Bridgeport CT 23:58 1163 3 Edward Buckmir 48M M4049 Stratford CT 24:47 1157 4 Sean Carroll 49M M4049 Trumbull CT 27:12 1160 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Jeff Falberg 52M M5059 Bridgeport CT 22:00 243 2 John Kennelly 54M M5059 Cheshire CT 23:27 249 3 Dayne Stewkesbury 53M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 24:37 228 4 Michael Regan 59M M5059 Wolcott CT 24:53 251 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Matti Rinta-Tuuri 65M M6069 Fairfield CT 25:01 211 2 Brian Walker 64M M6069 Monroe CT 25:23 244 MALE RESULTS: 70 and over 1 Frank Maco 71M M7099 -- CT 28:27 1198 2 Ken Ziman 71M M7099 Orange CT 35:43 241 ******************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ********************************************************************************************


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates