Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Meet Results ()     Girls Results ()     Boys Results ()    

Founders League T&F Championships
Founders League Track & Field Championships
Saturday May 13, 2017 - Taft School - Watertown, CT
Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing - Rain - Breezy

                        Founders League Track & Field Championships 
                Saturday May 13, 2017  - Taft School - Watertown, CT    
                   Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing - Rain - Breezy 

                    Boys - Team Scores - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loomis Chaffee              96        2) Taft School                83.50
    3) Hotchkiss                   83        4) Westminster School         77   
    5) Choate Rosemary Hall        71.50     6) Avon Old Farms             67   
    7) Trinity-Pawling School      43        8) Kingswood Oxford            6   
 
************************************************************************************
 
    *****************       BOYS RESULTS   *******************
                       
                      Boys 100 Meter Dash
 
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Davis, Re-Mahn            JR Trinity-Pawling          11.42   3 
   2 Keck, Thunder             SR Hotchkiss                11.47   3 
   3 Zhang, Kevin              SO Avon Old Farms           11.54   3 
   4 Reynolds, Hunter          SR Choate Rosemary          11.71   3 
   5 Palmer, Kymani            SR Avon Old Farms           11.73   3 
   6 McCall, Devonte           GR Westminster              11.93   1 
   7 Davis, Jeff               08 Kingswood Oxfd           11.98   2 
   8 Morrissey, Stephen        SR Trinity-Pawling          12.04   2 
   9 Anyagri, Saviour          JR Hotchkiss                12.05   1 
  10 Henry, Arman              JR Loomis Chaffee           12.08   1 
  11 Lacey, Matt               JR Choate Rosemary          12.18   3 
  12 Groves, Joel              SR Westminster              13.14   1 
  
 Boys 200 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Zhang, Kevin              SO Avon Old Farms           23.00   3 
   2 Keroack, Nick             JR Avon Old Farms           23.40   2 
   3 Alleyne, Marcus           SR Taft School              23.45   3 
   4 Bawa, Sammed              FR Taft School              23.54   3 
   5 Preyer, Isaiah            SR Westminster              23.77   2 
   6 Davis, Jeff               08 Kingswood Oxfd           24.02   2 
   7 Liu, Gabe                 SO Choate Rosemary          24.15   2 
   8 Boachie-Yiadom, Nelson    JR Loomis Chaffee           24.37   2 
   9 Smith, Beau               JR Trinity-Pawling          24.56   2 
  10 Lacey, Matt               JR Choate Rosemary          24.60   3 
  
 Boys 400 Meter Dash
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Kucera, Corbin            SR Hotchkiss                52.41   2 
   2 Taglianetti, Dan          SR Loomis Chaffee           52.42   2 
   3 Mangiardi, Matteo         SR Taft School              52.70   2 
   4 Makris, Jack              SR Trinity-Pawling          52.77   2 
   5 Lew, Brian                SR Loomis Chaffee           53.22   2 
   6 Fennell, Nicolas          SR Choate Rosemary          53.79   2 
   7 Cheng, Chun Yin           JR Hotchkiss                54.35   1 
   8 Carmichael, Calvin        JR Choate Rosemary          54.39   1 
   9 Stedman, Teagan           JR Westminster              55.10   1 
  10 Taylor, Trey              JR Kingswood Oxfd           55.98   1 
  11 Beerbower, Will           JR Kingswood Oxfd           59.40   1 
  
 Boys 800 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Heskin, Ryan              JR Loomis Chaffee         2:01.98  
   2 Wasserstein, Michael      SR Taft School            2:02.70  
   3 Moore, Chris              JR Avon Old Farms         2:02.94  
   4 Shichman, Jacob           JR Loomis Chaffee         2:03.19  
   5 Elkins, Jackson           JR Choate Rosemary        2:04.48  
   6 Arthur, Stuart            SR Choate Rosemary        2:04.87  
   7 Stedman, Teagan           JR Westminster            2:05.88  
   8 Pinckney, Ryan            JR Hotchkiss              2:06.79  
   9 Joseph, Coltrane          SO Kingswood Oxfd         2:07.05  
  10 Tankala, Varun            JR Kingswood Oxfd         2:08.00  
  11 Kulkarni, Aadi            JR Hotchkiss              2:09.68  
  12 Palmer, Calvin            JR Taft School            2:11.08  
  
 Boys 1500 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Heskin, Ryan              JR Loomis Chaffee         4:08.25  
   2 Wasserstein, Michael      SR Taft School            4:10.81  
   3 Dahir, Mustafe            SO Choate Rosemary        4:11.38  
   4 Farrell, Matt             FR Loomis Chaffee         4:17.00  
   5 Pinckney, Ryan            JR Hotchkiss              4:18.19  
   6 Estony, William           SR Trinity-Pawling        4:20.64  
   7 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew  SO Hotchkiss              4:29.27  
   8 Drew, Carson              SR Avon Old Farms         4:40.57  
   9 Chey, Daniel              JR Westminster            4:43.22  
  10 Connell, Brennan          SO Choate Rosemary        4:44.60  
  11 Wong, Barrett             JR Taft School            4:44.61  
  12 Kuzminskas, John          JR Westminster            5:00.29  
  
 Boys 3000 Meter Run
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals 
 ================================================================
   1 Berrafati, Joseph         SR Choate Rosemary        9:17.89  
   2 Farrell, Matt             FR Loomis Chaffee         9:22.08  
   3 Cox, John                 SR Loomis Chaffee         9:22.63  
   4 Birney, Griffin           JR Choate Rosemary        9:22.67  
   5 Sidamon-Eristoff, Andrew  SO Hotchkiss              9:41.07  
   6 Estony, William           SR Trinity-Pawling       10:05.95  
   7 Drew, Carson              SR Avon Old Farms        10:24.79  
   8 Kuzminskas, John          JR Westminster           10:34.75  
   9 Wong, Barrett             JR Taft School           10:47.35  
  10 Chey, Daniel              JR Westminster           11:00.93  
  
 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Williams, Lloyd           JR Choate Rosemary          16.45   2 
   2 Prendergast, Payton       SR Westminster              16.47   2 
   3 Borwick, Hunter           SR Hotchkiss                16.77   2 
   4 Williams, Brandon         JR Westminster              17.39   2 
   5 Yen, Daniel               SO Taft School              17.71   1 
   6 Gullon, Guillermo         JR Avon Old Farms           17.77   1 
   7 Ramsden, Meszion          FR Hotchkiss                18.73   1 
   8 Karas, Evan               SO Choate Rosemary          18.84   2 
   9 Tuitt, Sincere            JR Loomis Chaffee           19.42   1 
  10 Hunter, Jared             SO Avon Old Farms           20.04   1 
  11 Garcia, Derrick           SR Loomis Chaffee           23.68   1 
  
 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
 ===================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Williams, Lloyd           JR Choate Rosemary          42.86   3 
   2 Esilu, Trevor             GR Taft School              43.38   2 
   3 Borwick, Hunter           SR Hotchkiss                43.53   3 
   4 Karas, Evan               SO Choate Rosemary          44.11   3 
   5 Yen, Daniel               SO Taft School              44.70   3 
   6 Knight, Christopher       JR Loomis Chaffee           45.41   2 
   7 Okoli, Obinna             FR Hotchkiss                45.73   3 
   8 Prendergast, Payton       SR Westminster              45.95   3 
   9 Kallus, Ben               SR Loomis Chaffee           46.86   1 
  10 Hunter, Jared             SO Avon Old Farms           49.02   1 
  11 Gullon, Guillermo         JR Avon Old Farms           49.06   1 
  12 Taylor, Trey              JR Kingswood Oxfd           49.42   2 
  
 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
 ===================================================================
     School                                               Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Trinity-Pawling School  'A'                           44.31   2 
      1) Makris, Jack SR                 2) Johnson, Avery SR              
      3) Morrissey, Stephen SR           4) Davis, Re-Mahn JR              
   2 Avon Old Farms  'A'                                   44.45   1 
      1) Palmer, Kymani SR               2) Zhang, Kevin SO                
      3) Keroack, Nick JR                4) Zdobnov, Yaroslav              
   3 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                   44.55   2 
      1) Boachie-Yiadom, Nelson JR       2) Simpson, Shayne                
      3) Lew, Brian SR                   4) Brackett, Andre GR             
   4 Westminster School  'A'                               45.30   1 
      1) Williams, Brandon JR            2) Callahan, Tim SR               
      3) Preyer, Isaiah SR               4) Clarke, Delando SR             
   5 Hotchkiss  'A'                                        45.35   2 
      1) Keck, Thunder SR                2) Simonian, Niall FR             
      3) Norman, Jiah SR                 4) Anyagri, Saviour JR            
   6 Taft School  'A'                                      45.88   2 
      1) Reid, Brandon                   2) Akpata, Liam So                
      3) Alleyne, Marcus SR              4) Bawa, Sammed FR                
   7 Kingswood Oxford  'A'                                 46.85   1 
      1)                                 2) Ware, Winston FR               
      3) Amell, Jamie FR                 4) Davis, Jeff 08                 
  -- Choate Rosemary Hall  'A'                                DQ   2  out of mlane
      1) Fennell, Nicolas SR             2) Lucien, Jeremy JR              
      3) Lacey, Matt JR                  4) Reynolds, Hunter SR            
  
 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
 ===================================================================
     School                                               Finals  H#
 ===================================================================
   1 Loomis Chaffee  'A'                                 3:31.84   2 
      1) Brackett, Andre GR              2) Lew, Brian SR                  
      3) Heskin, Ryan JR                 4) Taglianetti, Dan SR            
   2 Taft School  'A'                                    3:32.86   2 
      1) Palmer, Calvin JR               2) Ridruejo, Miguel SR            
      3) Wasserstein, Michael SR         4) Mangiardi, Matteo SR           
   3 Trinity-Pawling School  'A'                         3:37.17   2 
      1) Makris, Jack SR                 2) Estony, William SR             
      3) Morrissey, Stephen SR           4) Johnson, Avery SR              
   4 Hotchkiss  'A'                                      3:37.99   2 
      1) Cheng, Chun Yin JR              2) Pinckney, Ryan JR              
      3) Simonian, Niall FR              4) Kucera, Corbin SR              
   5 Choate Rosemary Hall  'A'                           3:38.61   2 
      1) Elkins, Jackson JR              2) Reynolds, Hunter SR            
      3) Fennell, Nicolas SR             4) Dahir, Mustafe SO              
   6 Kingswood Oxford  'A'                               3:47.44   1 
      1) Beerbower, Will JR              2) Barry, Jack SR                 
      3) Tankala, Varun JR               4) Taylor, Trey JR                
   7 Westminster School  'A'                             3:49.95   1 
      1) Groves, Joel SR                 2) Callahan, Tim SR               
      3) Preyer, Isaiah SR               4) Stedman, Teagan JR             
   8 Avon Old Farms  'A'                                 3:53.68   1 
      1) Wotorson, Miles                 2) Moore, Chris JR                
      3)                                 4) Washington, Tyrell GR          
  
 Boys High Jump
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Clarke, Delando           SR Westminster            6-00.00      1.82m 
      5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
         O   XO    O   XO 
   2 Norman, Jiah              SR Hotchkiss              5-10.00      1.77m 
      5-10 6-00 
         O  XXX 
   3 Prendergast, Payton       SR Westminster            5-06.00      1.67m 
      5-06 5-08 
         O  XXX 
   4 Montague, Shane           JR Trinity-Pawling        5-06.00      1.67m 
      5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
         O    O    O    O  XXX 
   5 Anwunah, Chukwudubem      FR Hotchkiss              5-06.00      1.67m 
      5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
         O   XO    O  XXX 
   6 Henry, Arman              JR Loomis Chaffee         5-06.00      1.67m 
      5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        XO   XO   XO  XXX 
   7 Boachie-Yiadom, Nelson    JR Loomis Chaffee         5-06.00      1.67m 
      5-04 5-06 5-08 
        XO  XXO  XXX 
   7 Fleurima, Billy           SR Taft School            5-06.00      1.67m 
      5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
         O   XO  XXO  XXX 
   9 Smith, Beau               JR Trinity-Pawling        5-04.00      1.62m 
      5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
         O    O   XO  XXX 
   9 Washington, Tyrell        GR Avon Old Farms         5-04.00      1.62m 
      5-04 5-06 
        XO  XXX 
  11 De Graaf, Owen            SR Choate Rosemary        5-02.00      1.57m 
      5-00 5-02 5-04 
         O    O  XXX 
  -- Fennell, Nicolas          SR Choate Rosemary             NH            
      5-06 5-08 
         X   XX 
  
 Boys Pole Vault
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Durkin, Ryan              JR Loomis Chaffee        12-00.00      3.65m 
      11-00 12-00 
          O     O 
   2 Karas, Evan               SO Choate Rosemary       11-00.00      3.35m 
      9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
   3 Mandelbaum, Will          SR Loomis Chaffee        11-00.00      3.35m 
      10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
          O     O   XXO   XXX 
   4 Bradley, Beau             GR Taft School           10-00.00      3.04m 
      8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
         O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
   5 Brownback, Drew           SO Westminster            9-06.00      2.89m 
      8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
         O   XO    O   XXX 
   6 Dawe, Spencer             SO Taft School            9-00.00      2.74m 
      8-06 9-00 9-06 
         O    O  XXX 
   6 Huang, Austin             SR Choate Rosemary        9-00.00      2.74m 
      9-00 9-06 
         O  XXX 
  
 Boys Long Jump
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 McCall, Devonte           GR Westminster           20-02.50      6.15m 
       18-01  20-01.50  18-10.50  18-07  20-02.50  20-01
   2 Fennell, Nicolas          SR Choate Rosemary       19-08.75      6.01m 
       19-07.75  18-07.25  19-08.75  18-11.25  19-05  19-02.50
   3 Bawa, Sammed              FR Taft School           19-08.75      6.01m 
       19-02  FOUL  19-08.75  18-10  19-06.75  FOUL
   4 Porter, Weston            SR Hotchkiss             19-07.50      5.98m 
       18-05.50  19-07.50  19-00.50           
   5 Palmer, Calvin            JR Taft School           19-01.75      5.83m 
       FOUL  19-01.75  FOUL  18-03  18-01.50  17-05.50
   6 Smith, Beau               JR Trinity-Pawling       18-11.75      5.78m 
       17-05  18-11.75  17-07.50  17-10.50  18-08.75  18-05
   7 Davis, Re-Mahn            JR Trinity-Pawling       18-10.75      5.75m 
       17-07  18-00  18-06.75  18-10.75  17-01  16-08.25
   8 Arnold, Brandon           SR Avon Old Farms        18-06.75      5.65m 
       18-01  18-03  18-05  18-06.75  18-02  18-03
   9 Galleher, Hunter          SR Loomis Chaffee        18-04.25      5.59m 
       18-00  18-04  18-04.25           
  10 Phommachanh, Taisun       SO Avon Old Farms        18-02.75      5.55m 
       18-02.75  18-00  16-05         
  11 Wu, Zaiyuan(Vincent)      SO Hotchkiss             17-06.75      5.35m 
  12 Callahan, Tim             SR Westminster           16-10.50      5.14m 
  13 Davis, Jeff               08 Kingswood Oxfd        16-09.00      5.10m 
  14 Conway, Rashaud           SO Choate Rosemary       16-08.75      5.09m 
  15 Ware, Winston             FR Kingswood Oxfd        16-01.25      4.90m 
  
 Boys Triple Jump
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Clarke, Delando           SR Westminster           41-11.00     12.77m 
       FOUL  41-11  41-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   2 Phommachanh, Taisun       SO Avon Old Farms        39-08.50     12.10m 
       FOUL  37-03.50  37-07  39-08.50  39-04.50  39-05
   3 Morrissey, Stephen        SR Trinity-Pawling       39-07.00     12.06m 
          36-00.50  39-00  38-11  37-10  39-07
   4 Allen, Robert             JR Loomis Chaffee        39-03.00     11.96m 
       37-08  37-11  39-01  39-03  37-11  FOUL
   5 Wilson, Elliot            SR Hotchkiss             39-01.00     11.91m 
       FOUL  FOUL  39-01  38-10  FOUL  FOUL
   6 Akpata, Liam              So Taft School           37-08.50     11.49m 
       34-10  37-08.50  37-06           
   7 Williams, Lloyd           JR Choate Rosemary       37-07.50     11.46m 
       36-00  36-06.50  37-07.50  35-10  35-07.50  36-07
   8 Carmichael, Calvin        JR Choate Rosemary       37-07.00     11.45m 
       34-02  37-04.50  37-07  37-04  36-05  36-06
   9 Salako, Adetola           JR Hotchkiss             37-05.50     11.41m 
       35-02  37-05.50             
  10 Galleher, Hunter          SR Loomis Chaffee        37-04.00     11.37m 
       34-02.50  35-05  37-04           
  11 Brownback, Drew           SO Westminster           37-00.50     11.29m 
       35-09.50  37-00.50  36-03.50           
  12 Arnold, Brandon           SR Avon Old Farms        35-11.00     10.94m 
       35-08  FOUL  35-11           
  13 Amell, Jamie              FR Kingswood Oxfd        32-07.50      9.94m 
       31-04  30-06  32-07.50           
  
 Boys Shot Put
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Cirillo, Dom              SR Westminster           48-01.00     14.65m 
       48-01  FOUL  47-11.50           
   2 Lawrence, Landon          GR Avon Old Farms        45-07.00     13.89m 
       FOUL  41-05  45-07  43-10  43-05.50  44-01
   3 Goodwin, Zaire            SR Loomis Chaffee        43-01.00     13.13m 
       39-07  42-10  41-00  41-04  40-00.50  43-01
   4 Umeh, Micah               SO Taft School           40-10.00     12.44m 
       40-10  40-07  40-02  40-03  FOUL  38-11
   5 Toland, Keegan            JR Kingswood Oxfd        40-08.50     12.40m 
       37-01  FOUL  39-03.50  39-04  40-02.50  40-08.50
   6 Keck, Thunder             SR Hotchkiss             40-05.00     12.31m 
       40-05  37-05  38-10         
   7 Christiano, Jimmy         SR Avon Old Farms        40-02.00     12.24m 
       40-01  40-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   8 Peters, North             SO Choate Rosemary       39-07.00     12.06m 
       39-02.50  FOUL  39-07  FOUL  37-02  FOUL
   9 Mustafa, Olawale          SR Hotchkiss             38-06.00     11.73m 
       38-00  36-02.50  38-06            
  10 Callahan, Tim             SR Westminster           37-10.00     11.53m 
       36-10.50  37-10  37-08            
  11 McIntosh, Justin          SR Loomis Chaffee        37-08.00     11.48m 
       37-08  35-11  37-02           
  12 Makris, Jack              SR Trinity-Pawling       35-09.00     10.89m 
       35-00  33-10  35-09            
  13 Cruz, Jaiden              JR Choate Rosemary       35-04.00     10.76m 
       35-04  33-02  35-03.50            
  14 Opont, Sam                SR Trinity-Pawling       32-06.00      9.90m 
       32-00  FOUL  32-06            
  
 Boys Discus Throw
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Keck, Thunder             SR Hotchkiss            128-11.50     39.30m 
       107-02.50  109-00  120-02  127-06  119-10.50  128-11.50
   2 Christiano, Jimmy         SR Avon Old Farms          128-08     39.21m 
       124-03.50  FOUL  119-05  105-03  120-10.50  128-08
   3 Cirillo, Dom              SR Westminster          125-04.50     38.21m 
       125-04  118-01.50  124-04.50  123-03.50  125-04.50  FOUL
   4 Farrier, Andrew           SR Taft School          120-08.50     36.79m 
       114-08  105-10  109-09  116-10.50  120-08.50  117-02
   5 Walsh, Jesse              JR Avon Old Farms       118-10.50     36.23m 
       99-04  FOUL  118-10  114-03  102-01  113-08
   6 Peters, North             SO Choate Rosemary      116-09.50     35.59m 
       FOUL  116-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
   7 Ford, Deuce               JR Loomis Chaffee          110-01     33.55m 
       107-03.50  107-04.50  110-01  100-06  FOUL  106-07
   8 Parenteau, Dean           JR Hotchkiss            108-00.50     32.93m 
       FOUL  106-01  103-01.50  FOUL  108-00.50  FOUL
   9 Kante, Ibrahim            SR Trinity-Pawling         103-09     31.62m 
       FOUL  102-10  103-09           
  10 Toland, Keegan            JR Kingswood Oxfd       103-02.50     31.45m 
       90-06  FOUL  103-02.50            
  11 Rivers, Ray               SR Westminster          102-02.50     31.15m 
       102-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  12 Ananiev, Dimtry           SR Loomis Chaffee          100-10     30.73m 
       97-07.75  98-00  100-10           
  13 Polemeni-Hegarty, Camero  SO Choate Rosemary          72-06     22.09m 
       72-06  FOUL  FOUL           
  
 Boys Javelin Throw
 ==========================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals           
 ==========================================================================
   1 Porter, Weston            SR Hotchkiss               162-05     49.50m 
       162-05  139-06              
   2 Farrier, Andrew           SR Taft School             147-09     45.03m 
       147-09  138-01  FOUL           
   3 Wilson, Elliot            SR Hotchkiss               145-00     44.19m 
       135-00  145-00  142-01           
   4 Cirillo, Dom              SR Westminster             144-11     44.17m 
       144-11  138-00  142-02           
   5 Toland, Keegan            JR Kingswood Oxfd          131-00     39.92m 
       114-05  111-09  131-00            
   6 Ridruejo, Miguel          SR Taft School             125-00     38.10m 
       109-00  125-00  118-00            
   7 Leonard, Dawson           SR Avon Old Farms          124-10     38.04m 
       FOUL  FOUL  124-10            
   8 Vincent, Jean-Paul        SR Trinity-Pawling         115-03     35.12m 
       FOUL  88-00  115-03            
   9 Lawrence, Landon          GR Avon Old Farms          111-01     33.85m 
       108-10  111-01  105-11            
  10 Groves, Joel              SR Westminster             107-11     32.89m 
       94-09  103-02  107-11            
  11 Barbieri, Jake            SR Loomis Chaffee          102-07     31.26m 
       102-07  99-01  102-06            
  12 Huang, Austin             SR Choate Rosemary          98-03     29.94m 
       98-03                  
  13 Nelson, David             SR Trinity-Pawling          98-01     29.89m 
       96-00  FOUL  98-01            

                 ***************************************************
                         MEET RESULTS  AVAILABLE AT PLATTSYS.COM                            
                 ***************************************************


Meet Results ()     Girls Results ()     Boys Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates