Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Category Results ()     Kayak Results ()     Canoe Results ()     Paddleboard Results ()    

BIKER INSTRUCTIONS || RUNNER INSTRUCTIONS

Josh Billings RunAground
2017 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 17, 2017 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                   2017 Josh Billings Run Aground
                          Sunday Sept 17, 2017 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                      Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) 
                    27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                   ******************************************************************************
                                                    
                   2017 THE GREAT JOSH BILLINGS RESULTS (CANOE, KAYAK, PADDLE - ALL COMBINED 2017)
                                     
                   ******************************************************************************
 


                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            25  1    2:15:28     1  1:03:54     1    38:48     1  1:42:42   2    32:46  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    you doin the Josh?                  26  1    2:26:32    32  1:10:16     2    44:28     5  1:54:44   1    31:48  386  
       B: Jonathan molk C: tim hudyncia R: Scott carpenter 
  3    The Boss's Mainely Massive Men      02  1    2:28:25    12  1:05:41     4    46:23     2  1:52:04   8    36:21  12   
       B: Andrew Piper C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery 
  4    Blandford Banana                    37  1    2:31:01    15  1:05:42    19    49:40     7  1:55:22   5    35:39  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  5    Minkler Ins I                       02  2    2:31:21    14  1:05:41    16    49:22     6  1:55:03   7    36:18  110  
       B: William Thompson C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Nick Curelop 
  6    Josh Itch                           01  1    2:32:12     6  1:05:40    14    48:56     4  1:54:36   12   37:36  3    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
  7    Berkshire Bike & Board              04  1    2:33:08    17  1:05:42     6    46:53     3  1:52:35   26   40:33  125  
       B: Cheryl Clark C: Laura Walton / Gloria Wesley R: Lori Kingsley 
  8    Garage Morin & Couture              02  3    2:33:53     5  1:05:40    29    51:21    10  1:57:01   9    36:52  75   
       B: Alexandre Mathieu C: Berthier Ronrigue / Claude Boucher R: Steven Thibodeau 
  9    Just Dooley IT                      36  1    2:35:52    16  1:05:42    39    52:37    13  1:58:19   11   37:33  365  
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Tara Dooley R: --- 
  10   Lymphedivas                         03  1    2:37:09    20  1:06:06    34    52:09    12  1:58:15   14   38:54  4    
       B: Mike Ward C: Charlie Zuber / Denis Guyer R: Michael Spitzer 
  11   Vermont Sports Connection           25  2    2:37:11    35  1:10:27     3    45:20     9  1:55:47   29   41:24  310  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Mike Early 
  12   Lull-a-Bye                          09  1    2:37:27    37  1:10:48     9    47:26    11  1:58:14   17   39:13  149  
       B: Ed Curley C: ---- R: Nate Lull 
  13   BillIanaires Club                   02  4    2:38:22    33  1:10:22    13    48:43    17  1:59:05   18   39:17  118  
       B: Ian Strever C: Bill Ross R: Ian Clark 
  14   Stellar                             37  2    2:38:46    18  1:05:43    22    49:53     8  1:55:36   46   43:10  401  
       B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 
  15   Minkler Ins II                      02  5    2:40:09    47  1:12:04     8    47:24    18  1:59:28   27   40:41  10   
       B: John Bazeck C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams 
  16   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:40:38     3  1:05:39    43    52:53    15  1:58:32   37   42:06  33   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Robert Smith / Dennis Girard R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  17   Berkshire Outfitters Leather Spider 12  1    2:41:15    61  1:12:08    57    54:40    39  2:06:48   3    34:27  133  
       B: Josh Chittenden C: Steve Blazejewski / Mike Blazejewski R: Mac Bissaillon 
  18   Mean Machine                        02  6    2:43:06    21  1:06:07    54    54:26    20  2:00:33   39   42:33  62   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Jason Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes 
  19   Wild Rovers Cooley Castro           07  1    2:43:18    66  1:12:15    32    52:00    30  2:04:15   15   39:03  50   
       B: daniel castro C: robert cooley / linda cooley R: michael cooley 
  20   SEKS                                05  1    2:43:30    28  1:10:06    12    48:40    16  1:58:46   63   44:44  101  
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Scott Dias / Bruce Duquette R: Matt Kinnaman 
  21   Maxine                              21  1    2:43:35     8  1:05:40    42    52:43    14  1:58:23   68   45:12  132  
       B: William Caligari C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Sydney Engelberger 
  22   Irresistible Balding Men            03  2    2:43:36    45  1:12:04    53    54:07    36  2:06:11   10   37:25  97   
       B: Steve Malin C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Matthew Cartier 
  23   377 Builders                        20  2    2:43:47    90  1:15:57     7    47:22    24  2:03:19   25   40:28  40   
       B: Brian Ketchen C: Jason Cross R: Evan Hardcastle 
  24   Project SuperTraining               42  1    2:44:38     2  1:04:34   201  1:05:06    51  2:09:40   4    34:58  2    
       B: Will Dugan C: Patty Spector R: Will Dugan 
  25   Random Greatness                    31  1    2:46:21    51  1:12:05    28    50:31    23  2:02:36   52   43:45  309  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Mark Trahan                         37  3    2:46:24    31  1:10:12    24    50:07    19  2:00:19   71   46:05  478  
       B: Mark Trahan C: Mark Trahan R: Mark Trahan 
  27   The Brother in laws                 27  1    2:46:29    44  1:12:04    21    49:46    21  2:01:50   62   44:39  323  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  28   Hinds Sight 2017: train more        38  1    2:46:58    36  1:10:31    31    51:39    22  2:02:10   65   44:48  472  
       B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds R: Adam Hinds 
  29   ExpoWheelmen                        27  2    2:47:35    27  1:09:55    56    54:30    31  2:04:25   45   43:10  373  
       B: David Jacoboski C: Tom Jones R: Keith Hurley 
  30   The All Days                        07  2    2:47:52    22  1:09:39    81    56:41    37  2:06:20   30   41:32  7    
       B: Lucas Kaplan C: Emma Kearney / Nicholas Sirianno R: Clare Franco 
  31   Maple Hills                         34  1    2:48:39    25  1:09:52    52    54:01    28  2:03:53   64   44:46  291  
       B: David Trager C: Jim Barrese R: David Trager 
  32   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  1    2:49:06    23  1:09:40   120  1:00:14    53  2:09:54   16   39:12  26   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  33   Snakes In The Wood Pile             07  3    2:50:43    29  1:10:06    80    56:38    38  2:06:44   56   43:59  106  
       B: Shams Helminksi C: Matthew Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 
  34   Cheshire Pressure                   26  2    2:50:50    54  1:12:06    73    56:00    44  2:08:06   40   42:44  252  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob Fachini R: Joel Pekosz 
  35   Cha Says                            37  4    2:50:57    40  1:11:44    64    55:29    40  2:07:13   51   43:44  432  
       B: William Cha C: William Cha R: William Cha 
  36   Ned Kennedy                         39  1    2:51:10    65  1:12:13    68    55:50    43  2:08:03   44   43:07  447  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  37   PJM Management Services             08  1    2:51:42    42  1:12:03    41    52:42    33  2:04:45   88   46:57  54   
       B: David Boyce C: Dianne Mele / Pat Mele R: Mark DiNicola 
  38   PB&J and IPAS                       24  1    2:52:33     9  1:05:40   160  1:02:46    45  2:08:26   58   44:07  246  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brock Anello 
  39   Berkshire West                      29  1    2:52:36   101  1:16:01    78    56:22    70  2:12:23   23   40:13  384  
       B: Greg babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Joe Geunds 
  40   Orchard Hill Breadworks             20  3    2:52:58     7  1:05:40   281  1:11:10    97  2:16:50   6    36:08  64   
       B: Noah Elbers C: Sam Grossman R: --- 
  41   Movin' Groovin'                     26  3    2:53:16   118  1:16:20    70    55:57    69  2:12:17   28   40:59  274  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Stefan Ogle 
  42   The One Hit Wonders                 25  3    2:53:18    87  1:15:56    20    49:41    35  2:05:37   99   47:41  383  
       B: Bordy Colpy C: Pam Browning / Jenifer Kreamer R: Kevin Crosier 
  43   PACC Pickles                        20  4    2:53:26    30  1:10:07   146  1:01:46    67  2:11:53   31   41:33  68   
       B: Benjamin Piecuch C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Greg Rosolini 
  44   Manchester Lions                    02  7    2:53:46    89  1:15:56    65    55:29    63  2:11:25   38   42:21  128  
       B: Sam Batchelor C: Andrew Batchelor / Jim Batchelor R: Tim Lilienthal 
  45   Two Non-Blonds                      04  2    2:53:47    72  1:14:14    17    49:24    26  2:03:38  132   50:09  82   
       B: Jessica Bosworth C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 
  46   Two Brothers & A Becky              42  2    2:53:48    10  1:05:40   216  1:06:02    66  2:11:42   36   42:06  8    
       B: Josh Hopmans C: Becky Cushing R: Dan Hopmans 
  47   Just Postal                         32  1    2:53:58    67  1:12:15    35    52:15    32  2:04:30  126   49:28  314  
       B: Bob Johnson C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 
  48   FOURMOST                            19  2    2:55:23    77  1:15:55    84    57:25    73  2:13:20   34   42:03  102  
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  49   Clarks Gamble                       05  2    2:56:11    85  1:15:56    45    53:08    47  2:09:04   94   47:07  72   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Jim Preite 
  50   Relentless Forward Progress         43  1    2:56:26    63  1:12:10   182  1:03:59    90  2:16:09   24   40:17  238  
       B: Logan Wilson C: ---- R: Logan Wilson 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Meant to Be                         04  3    2:56:34   137  1:19:00    60    54:49    75  2:13:49   41   42:45  60   
       B: Marcia Parnell C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Hillery Hinds Maxymillian 
  52   Wagan Wheel Express                 34  2    2:56:43    56  1:12:06   195  1:04:50    98  2:16:56   21   39:47  313  
       B: Matt Beurque C: Bob Lamp R: Sean Kelley 
  53   Frankenstein's Monster              03  3    2:56:51   104  1:16:03    33    52:00    42  2:08:03  114   48:48  114  
       B: Dave Wallace C: Pete Cole / Josh Hasty R: Brett Greenleaf 
  54   Ronstep                             37  5    2:56:55    11  1:05:41   233  1:07:02    71  2:12:43   59   44:12  166  
       B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
  55   Hawaii60                            06  1    2:57:50    98  1:15:59    10    47:37    25  2:03:36  193   54:14  6    
       B: Peter Greer C: Tom Warner / Peter Heed R: Bob Dion 
  56   Win, Place, Show                    32  2    2:57:58    26  1:09:52   122  1:00:24    57  2:10:16  101   47:42  283  
       B: Dave Rustico C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  57   Party of One                        37  6    2:58:29    68  1:12:15   135  1:01:15    74  2:13:30   66   44:59  471  
       B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme R: Luke Delorme 
  58   Rehab Starts Monday!                07  4    2:58:30    86  1:15:56    71    55:57    68  2:11:53   83   46:37  78   
       B: Kevin Mooney C: Bill Farry / Kayla Farry R: Tom Phair 
  59   Vermont Vixens                      28  1    2:58:47   154  1:19:56    23    50:04    54  2:10:00  111   48:47  262  
       B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Katharine Kimball 
  60   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              03  4    2:59:04   119  1:16:24    30    51:34    41  2:07:58  142   51:06  140  
       B: Al Bravo C: Jeff Minkler / Lawrence Bravo R: John Snell 
  61   V P AND P                           34  3    2:59:17   117  1:16:20   111    59:34    88  2:15:54   48   43:23  95   
       B: Andrew Piper C: ANDREW PIPER R: ANDREW PIPER 
  62   Cut and Run!                        08  2    2:59:46    52  1:12:05   101    58:54    60  2:10:59  112   48:47  79   
       B: Kevin Mitts C: Laura Naughton / Joyce AMuso R: Dave Olds 
  63   Spare the Paddle, Spoil the Child   12  2    3:00:15    96  1:15:58   105    59:13    84  2:15:11   67   45:04  89   
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Jim Harwood / Andreas Schmid R: Mark Elliot 
  64   2 Crazies and a Loon                27  3    3:00:22   226  1:27:55    27    50:30   107  2:18:25   33   41:57  330  
       B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Arne Johannessen 
  65   Wall-E                              37  7    3:00:27    70  1:12:47   117    59:58    72  2:12:45  100   47:42  496  
       B: Christopher Wall C: Christopher Wall R: Christopher Wall 
  66   E Knee Me Knee My Knee Mo           34  4    3:00:39   173  1:22:20    58    54:43    99  2:17:03   50   43:36  346  
       B: Pete Lipka C: Pete Lipka R: Josh Lipka 
  67   Stellar Kayaks                      38  2    3:00:48   114  1:16:13    59    54:48    61  2:11:01  130   49:47  443  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  68   Walker-Chaffeee-Carlson             31  2    3:01:26    58  1:12:06    94    58:10    56  2:10:16  143   51:10  317  
       B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  69   It-s All about the T-Shirt          28  2    3:01:27   149  1:19:08    63    55:13    79  2:14:21   92   47:06  320  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Kimberly Gero 
  70   Sons of Wharf Rat                   02  8    3:01:33   105  1:16:10   131  1:01:04   101  2:17:14   60   44:19  87   
       B: Alexander Gordon C: Trevor Donoghue / Joshua Ciampa R: Jeremy Ciampa 
  71   Three Amigoas                       07  5    3:01:36   102  1:16:02    44    52:58    46  2:09:00  167   52:36  163  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse / Katie Byrne R: Bryan Shnider 
  72   Luck of the Draw                    41  1    3:01:45   107  1:16:11   104    58:58    83  2:15:09   81   46:36  146  
       B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 
  73   JOJO MOJO                           40  1    3:01:49    71  1:12:48   179  1:03:48    92  2:16:36   69   45:13  230  
       B: Joanna Wang C: Joanna Wang R: Joanna Wang 
  74   Where-s Bonnie?                     31  3    3:02:00    93  1:15:57    46    53:17    50  2:09:14  169   52:46  349  
       B: Stephen Pagnetta C: Michael Lahey R: Timothy Morey 
  75   The good, the bad, & the ugly       31  4    3:02:00   200  1:25:37    47    53:38   114  2:19:15   42   42:45  280  
       B: Jim Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Ice Glen Guys                       31  5    3:02:49    88  1:15:56    92    58:05    78  2:14:01  115   48:48  371  
       B: Cliff Rapisarda C: Jonathan Raab / James Carrabba R: Jim Carrabba 
  77   The Bird, A Broad, and Some Bloke   29  2    3:02:52    59  1:12:08   147  1:01:49    77  2:13:57  118   48:55  354  
       B: Scott Conner C: Linda Levesque R: James Durand 
  78   Two Roosters & a CHick              29  3    3:02:57    75  1:15:54   118  1:00:03    89  2:15:57   89   47:00  392  
       B: Ethab Cohane-mann C: Ann Jon R: Joseph Alfano 
  79   Old School Taconic                  33  1    3:02:58    50  1:12:05   244  1:08:03   123  2:20:08   43   42:50  304  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Paul Phelps 
  80   Yes We-re Legal                     29  4    3:03:10   156  1:21:47    87    57:33   116  2:19:20   54   43:50  321  
       B: David Graziani C: Holly Brouker R: Megan Aniello 
  81   The Great Berkshire Baking Show     08  3    3:03:22     4  1:05:40    96    58:18    29  2:03:58  263   59:24  158  
       B: Nicholas Marshall C: John keenan R: Ann Marie Miller 
  82   The Burkeshire with a Trout         09  2    3:04:01    38  1:11:16   107    59:15    58  2:10:31  181   53:30  9    
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout / Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 
  83   Arnie-s Army                        05  3    3:04:37   158  1:22:06    67    55:36   104  2:17:42   87   46:55  115  
       B: David Martin C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey 
  84   SDR                                 31  6    3:05:05    74  1:15:54    11    47:52    27  2:03:46  293 1:01:19  360  
       B: Russell Renvyle C: Dave Wiltey R: Susan Reis-Renvyle 
  85   Just Joshin' 1                      33  2    3:05:25    48  1:12:04   232  1:07:02   112  2:19:06   74   46:19  287  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  86   hot bukwheat slapkakes              29  5    3:05:30    39  1:11:16    90    57:55    49  2:09:11  222   56:19  331  
       B: Michael Andelman C: Robert Gyurjan R: Peggi-Jeanne Flood 
  87   Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  5    3:05:58   170  1:22:15    36    52:24    80  2:14:39  145   51:19  34   
       B: Don Kaczarski C: John Murphy / John O'Brien R: David Hall 
  88   Zoo Squad                           26  4    3:06:06    41  1:12:03   269  1:10:02   135  2:22:05   57   44:01  361  
       B: Josh Webb C: Victor Champagne R: Russell McGinnis 
  89   Flying Pigs 3                       29  6    3:06:13    73  1:14:37    79    56:32    62  2:11:09  206   55:04  379  
       B: Joseph Coleman C: Zack Aszyjczyk R: Brandee Nelson 
  90   Team Long Pig                       24  2    3:06:55   245  1:29:33    50    53:59   145  2:23:32   49   43:23  248  
       B: Ed Carman C: Kevin Marsh R: Dan Caplinger 
  91   NEMBA                               43  2    3:06:56    34  1:10:22   229  1:06:48   100  2:17:10  128   49:46  233  
       B: Seth Bozarth C: Seth Bozarth R: Seth Bozarth 
  92   Berkshire Outfitters Mixed Nuts     07  6    3:06:56   183  1:23:57    69    55:52   118  2:19:49   93   47:07  134  
       B: Dan Celentano C: Hannah Blazejewski / Amber Freeman R: Jonathan Brigati 
  93   Will L                              37  8    3:07:18   122  1:16:26   139  1:01:21   106  2:17:47  127   49:31  468  
       B: Will Levin C: Will Levin R: Will Levin 
  94   Team Roachini                       36  2    3:07:21    94  1:15:57   200  1:05:00   126  2:20:57   76   46:24  169  
       B: Jennifer Roach C: Jennifer Roach R: Steven Pacini 
  95   Rustman                             39  2    3:07:27    78  1:15:55   158  1:02:34   108  2:18:29  121   48:58  448  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  96   Manual Labor                        41  2    3:07:45   124  1:16:40   165  1:03:10   119  2:19:50  104   47:55  144  
       B: Patrick Curran C: Bob Benner R: Michael Naucellas 
  97   Brian, Jim, and Tim                 27  4    3:07:50    99  1:15:59    98    58:49    82  2:14:48  174   53:02  257  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: James Gauthier 
  98   Huggles                             37  9    3:07:56    57  1:12:06   260  1:09:36   129  2:21:42   72   46:14  469  
       B: Ian Clark C: Ian Clark R: Ian Clark 
  99   Skipped Leg Day                     37  10   3:07:58    82  1:15:55   121  1:00:23    91  2:16:18  151   51:40  398  
       B: Sam Mercier C: ---- R: --- 
  100  Kiwii not Steven                    29  7    3:07:59   111  1:16:11   223  1:06:24   138  2:22:35   70   45:24  268  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Christina Collins-Terrill R: Pat Roney 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Beer Mile                           09  3    3:08:11   130  1:18:56   115    59:54   109  2:18:50  124   49:21  58   
       B: Bill Gop C: ---- R: Matthew Puntin 
  102  Tres Amigos                         33  3    3:08:13   103  1:16:03   202  1:05:10   128  2:21:13   90   47:00  336  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  103  Mark Sheinkman                      39  3    3:08:15   100  1:16:01   173  1:03:26   117  2:19:27  113   48:48  465  
       B: Mark Sheinkman C: Mark Sheinkman R: Mark Sheinkman 
  104  Strength for Serridge               12  3    3:08:30    19  1:06:02   176  1:03:44    52  2:09:46  255   58:44  21   
       B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 
  105  Professor Science                   07  7    3:08:43   202  1:25:39   109    59:18   150  2:24:57   53   43:46  51   
       B: Brian Moore C: Josh Ciampa / Brendan King R: Elizabeth Morrissey 
  106  Thank U First Responders            05  4    3:09:01   167  1:22:11    15    49:21    65  2:11:32  237   57:29  139  
       B: Alex Margolies C: Alec Davis / Roger Henry R: Chris Johnson 
  107  All New Oldies                      05  5    3:09:07    79  1:15:55    66    55:34    64  2:11:29  239   57:38  107  
       B: Glenn Muscoshy C: John Morona / Jack Lareau R: Charles Asman 
  108  H.A. George Fuel                    09  4    3:09:14    97  1:15:58    91    57:57    76  2:13:55  209   55:19  108  
       B: Kyle George C: ---- R: Brendan Bullett 
  109  Creature of Habit                   38  3    3:09:24   127  1:16:44   116    59:56    94  2:16:40  168   52:44  487  
       B: Bernie Landa C: Bernie Landa R: Bernie Landa 
  110  shuffle-a-ton                       39  4    3:09:32   121  1:16:26    95    58:15    81  2:14:41  204   54:51  475  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  111  Rockin' in Paradise                 12  4    3:10:39   212  1:26:03    74    56:04   136  2:22:07  110   48:32  19   
       B: Devin Rock C: Shelby Paradise / Alan Paradise R: Kate Rock 
  112  Third Leg is the Best               33  4    3:10:56   205  1:25:41   236  1:07:25   209  2:33:06   13   37:50  378  
       B: Matthew Pegorari C: Burr Milliken R: James McMahon 
  113  IronMiner Redemption                34  5    3:11:14    64  1:12:13   250  1:08:32   125  2:20:45  137   50:29  242  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  114  This Old House                      42  3    3:11:15    62  1:12:09    89    57:53    55  2:10:02  292 1:01:13  123  
       B: Goeff House C: Craig Walton R: Ellen House 
  115  Krazy Kyle Kanoes Kinda Krooked     13  1    3:11:22   125  1:16:41   119  1:00:05    96  2:16:46  200   54:36  235  
       B: Kyle Breier C: ---- R: --- 
  116  The Roaring 20's, 30's, and 40's    26  5    3:11:36   133  1:18:59   218  1:06:05   152  2:25:04   79   46:32  253  
       B: Charles Gauthier C: Keith Demarest R: Jeff Martino 
  117  POM                                 38  4    3:11:43    69  1:12:28    40    52:38    34  2:05:06  350 1:06:37  453  
       B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 
  118  My Berkshire Home                   29  8    3:11:51   110  1:16:11    55    54:29    59  2:10:40  291 1:01:11  266  
       B: Steven Ray C: Steve Ray R: Tara Sedak 
  119  Foireann Kevin Ar                   08  4    3:12:12   151  1:19:09   114    59:53   111  2:19:02  177   53:10  53   
       B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Carmel Steger 
  120  Drew HasBrouck                      37  11   3:12:30   115  1:16:14   214  1:05:58   137  2:22:12  133   50:18  425  
       B: Drew HasBrouck C: Drew HasBrouck R: Drew HasBrouck 
  121  Super MIles                         09  5    3:12:37    13  1:05:41   261  1:09:40    85  2:15:21  233   57:16  164  
       B: Brian Spagnoretti C: Brian Spagnoretti / Bob Posey R: Bob Posey 
  122  PFD The Iron Mike's                 20  6    3:12:37    24  1:09:52   290  1:12:09   133  2:22:01  139   50:36  39   
       B: Jarret Robitaille C: Tom Sammons / David Sinopoli R: Nate Backer 
  123  MOULTON FAMILY RACING               42  4    3:13:07    81  1:15:55   184  1:04:05   121  2:20:00  175   53:07  63   
       B: James Moulton C: Moulton R: Moulton 
  124  2 Canucks and a Guatemalan          24  3    3:13:52    91  1:15:57   328  1:16:06   204  2:32:03   32   41:49  372  
       B: Michal Snyder C: Nolan McComb R: Hector Chub 
  125  Lenox LOCAL                         09  6    3:13:57    43  1:12:04   180  1:03:48    87  2:15:52  247   58:05  55   
       B: Ken Geremia C: ---- R: Jeremy Creelan 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Cross Insurance                     22  1    3:13:59   153  1:19:19   123  1:00:32   120  2:19:51  190   54:08  210  
       B: Robert Zuber C: Robert Zuber R: Robert Zuber 
  127  Spin Splash Sprint                  25  4    3:14:17   332  1:41:03     5    46:37   168  2:27:40   84   46:37  316  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: Phil Warner / Could Not Read R: Laura Stephen 
  128  Tobi-s Limo                         30  1    3:14:33    46  1:12:04   192  1:04:38    95  2:16:42  243   57:51  385  
       B: Xavier Letteron C: John Barry R: Theresa Apple 
  129  Dave, Chris and the Strathmere Stud 29  9    3:14:45   157  1:22:03   187  1:04:17   161  2:26:20  108   48:25  267  
       B: Christopher Crane C: David Crane / Jay Edinger R: Lindsey Edinger 
  130  PV Endorphin  Junkies               06  2    3:15:33   228  1:27:58    49    53:46   130  2:21:44  186   53:49  113  
       B: Tom Kelly C: Gerry Gauthier / Lou Desi R: Bob Mangini 
  131  Rich Victor                         39  5    3:15:56   150  1:19:09    85    57:28    93  2:16:37  262   59:19  417  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  132  Christophers Robbins                19  3    3:16:00    84  1:15:56   246  1:08:15   148  2:24:11  155   51:49  29   
       B: Chris Benoit C: Janet Benoit / Tim WInchell R: Alicia Winchell 
  133  Family Jewels                       32  3    3:16:17   171  1:22:15   110    59:31   131  2:21:46  198   54:31  324  
       B: Mike Bartini C: Tim Hickey R: Jay O-Loaughlin 
  134  Ethyl Mer-Men                       02  9    3:16:24   216  1:27:08    26    50:22   103  2:17:30  256   58:54  69   
       B: Myles Greenough C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: John Murphy 
  135  Here For The Beer                   09  7    3:16:34   174  1:22:31   240  1:07:44   188  2:30:15   73   46:19  56   
       B: Jason Pettit C: ---- R: Brian Seaback 
  136  Otis McDog                          37  12   3:16:46    76  1:15:55   301  1:13:23   180  2:29:18   96   47:28  480  
       B: Dylan Cole-Kink C: Dylan Cole-Kink R: Dylan Cole-Kink 
  137  Wharf Rats                          06  3    3:16:56    83  1:15:55   137  1:01:20   102  2:17:15  269   59:41  90   
       B: Steve Winckler C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / Jim Donohue R: Don Ciampa 
  138  Craig Plante                        38  5    3:17:03    95  1:15:58   237  1:07:26   143  2:23:24  185   53:39  467  
       B: Craig Plante C: Craig Plante R: Craig Plante 
  139  Bloodbath and the Sunshine Gang     36  3    3:17:06   144  1:19:02   181  1:03:50   139  2:22:52  191   54:14  61   
       B: Oilver Caldwell C: Oilver Caldwell R: Alison Czubryt 
  140  The 3 Statesmen                     32  4    3:17:07    55  1:12:06    82    57:04    48  2:09:10  360 1:07:57  74   
       B: Bruce Townend C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 
  141  It-s gonna be a rough one           36  4    3:17:38   109  1:16:11   209  1:05:47   132  2:21:58  213   55:40  377  
       B: Jacob Morris Siegel C: Jacob Morris Siegel / Tamy Ciesla R: Tamy Ciesla 
  142  Dynamic Duo Destroyers              36  5    3:18:19   113  1:16:13   163  1:02:57   113  2:19:10  260   59:09  345  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin R: --- 
  143  MATT SILK                           37  13   3:19:22   116  1:16:15   211  1:05:49   134  2:22:04  235   57:18  407  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  144  3GenX                               12  5    3:19:26   230  1:28:11    18    49:35   105  2:17:46  296 1:01:40  145  
       B: Alfonso Champion C: Jerry Madore / Gus Madore R: Alfonso Champion 
  145  Diesel Brothers                     27  5    3:20:35   221  1:27:47   100    58:54   162  2:26:41  188   53:54  256  
       B: Kenneth Ferris C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
  146  Enter the Dragon                    39  6    3:20:38   132  1:18:58   207  1:05:40   149  2:24:38  218   56:00  402  
       B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 
  147  Juggernauts                         33  5    3:20:39   106  1:16:10   230  1:06:51   141  2:23:01  240   57:38  289  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: A.J. Anderson R: Katherine Lewis 
  148  FLIRN                               35  1    3:20:42   161  1:22:07    83    57:12   115  2:19:19  294 1:01:23  328  
       B: Miranda Gajda C: Miranda Gajda R: Siobhan O-Flaherty 
  149  Weekend Warriors                    26  6    3:20:44   201  1:25:39    61    54:57   124  2:20:36  277 1:00:08  251  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Jay Raifstanger 
  150  Winther Is Coming                   08  5    3:20:49   184  1:24:02   102    58:55   140  2:22:57  245   57:52  138  
       B: Rob Trask C: Sean Raymer / Steve Mack R: Cindy Winther 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Whose Leg Is It Anyway?             26  7    3:20:58   131  1:18:58   317  1:15:15   218  2:34:13   86   46:45  388  
       B: Austin Cooney C: Jackson Alberti R: Chris Girard 
  152  Lenox Fit                           18  1    3:20:58   251  1:29:56   153  1:02:08   205  2:32:04  117   48:54  143  
       B: Kyle Rochelo C: Brad Cobb R: Mitch Omelenchuck 
  153  GirlsNight                          33  6    3:21:07   225  1:27:53   304  1:13:37   265  2:41:30   19   39:37  381  
       B: Samuel Bruno C: Daniel Bruno R: Raphael Bruno 
  154  Rowe Reunion Team Old Guys          05  6    3:21:34   139  1:19:01   132  1:01:05   122  2:20:06  295 1:01:28  127  
       B: Matt Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Steve Rowe R: Vance Rowe 
  155  Whitney dot Matt                    38  6    3:22:00   179  1:23:48   224  1:06:28   189  2:30:16  153   51:44  495  
       B: Matt Whitney C: Matt Whitney R: Matt Whitney 
  156  No swim? I'm in!                    40  2    3:22:07   193  1:24:41   161  1:02:53   167  2:27:34  199   54:33  463  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  157  CVNYC Rookies                       29  10   3:22:08   176  1:23:13   155  1:02:11   157  2:25:24  230   56:44  86   
       B: Dan Gingert C: Art Gingert R: Hilary Kirchner 
  158  David Lee                           13  2    3:22:29   134  1:19:00   316  1:15:15   219  2:34:15  105   48:14  157  
       B: David Lee C: ---- R: --- 
  159  Don't Wobble                        34  6    3:22:48   325  1:39:23   103    58:58   244  2:38:21   61   44:27  352  
       B: Andrew Breslin C: ---- R: Luke Breslin 
  160  Dimples and the Dad Bods            01  2    3:22:48   270  1:32:46    88    57:50   190  2:30:36  159   52:12  129  
       B: Anthony Paul C: Daniel Olds / Doug Olds R: Tyler Olds 
  161  Barrett Boys                        19  4    3:22:48   248  1:29:52    75    56:12   160  2:26:04  231   56:44  119  
       B: Joe Barrett C: Eddie Barrett / Tim Barrett R: Jake Barrett 
  162  Thorn Between 2 Roses               21  2    3:22:51   236  1:28:26   171  1:03:23   201  2:31:49  140   51:02  73   
       B: Megan Callahan C: Michael Kelley R: Caryn Kelley 
  163  Trying to stay upright              36  6    3:23:17   162  1:22:07   141  1:01:25   144  2:23:32  271   59:45  350  
       B: Kurt Singer C: Sue Joyner R: Kurt Singer 
  164  The Prince of Markland              37  14   3:23:18   175  1:22:55    38    52:34    86  2:15:29  358 1:07:49  423  
       B: William Bodine C: William Bodine R: William Bodine 
  165  Cy-Ka-Ru                            28  3    3:23:24   249  1:29:52   134  1:01:15   193  2:31:07  162   52:17  363  
       B: Allison Lassoe C: Valerie Fisk R: Jennifer Bell 
  166  MADDOG QUATTRO                      12  6    3:23:26   327  1:39:24   188  1:04:23   274  2:43:47   20   39:39  16   
       B: Matthew Madden C: Andrew Madden / Daniel Madden R: Sean Madden 
  167  A Blonde, Brunette, and a Ginger    29  11   3:23:29   159  1:22:06   242  1:07:53   186  2:29:59  180   53:30  370  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Carissa Mann R: Matthew Chester 
  168  Break Down Lane                     12  7    3:23:38   229  1:28:09   172  1:03:23   199  2:31:32  157   52:06  152  
       B: Dylan Jordan C: Abigail Lemanski R: Mike Tyer 
  169  Louis, hold my beer...              24  4    3:23:50   218  1:27:16   270  1:10:06   239  2:37:22   78   46:28  243  
       B: Michael Shea C: Cassie Shea R: Jorge Lopez 
  170  Nicole Shepardson                   40  3    3:23:54   303  1:35:41    99    58:50   225  2:34:31  125   49:23  481  
       B: Nicole Shepardson C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 
  171  TRI FIT                             30  2    3:24:20   208  1:25:45   245  1:08:14   216  2:33:59  134   50:21  382  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Alicia Duquette R: Tricia McCormack 
  172  Guybrarian                          38  7    3:24:21   243  1:28:59   169  1:03:20   206  2:32:19  156   52:02  466  
       B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 
  173  The Third Leg                       29  12   3:24:38    53  1:12:05   298  1:13:04   154  2:25:09  266   59:29  344  
       B: Jacob Van Duesen C: Joshua Lussier R: Michaeleen Barry 
  174  Trunk Monkeys                       31  7    3:24:51   160  1:22:06   167  1:03:15   156  2:25:21  267   59:30  311  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  175  Iron Mom                            40  4    3:24:55   244  1:29:10   106    59:14   175  2:28:24  225   56:31  411  
       B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Roberts Roofing                     07  8    3:25:01   297  1:35:00    25    50:10   155  2:25:10  272   59:51  147  
       B: Tracy Roth C: James Roberts / Dave Dugas R: Sarah Gerace 
  177  P3                                  27  6    3:25:18   182  1:23:56   268  1:10:01   215  2:33:57  147   51:21  255  
       B: Matt Pothier C: Gregory George R: Matt Malatesta 
  178  This One's For Pop                  19  5    3:25:35   198  1:25:36    93    58:05   146  2:23:41  299 1:01:54  31   
       B: Christopher Brown C: Matt Billetter / Christie Billetter R: Sharon Billetter 
  179  Canyon Ranch Long and Leaners       20  7    3:25:36   254  1:30:41   125  1:00:47   197  2:31:28  189   54:08  36   
       B: Chris Lafumee C: Caro Kasch R: Sergio Cardoso 
  180  Back S                              08  6    3:25:38   185  1:24:07   162  1:02:54   164  2:27:01  253   58:37  103  
       B: Brian Harper C: Richard Heldt / George Pfeiffer R: Alainya Harper 
  181  Rose's Boys                         31  8    3:25:52   286  1:34:23    48    53:39   171  2:28:02  242   57:50  278  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
  182  50's Guys 30's Gals                 12  8    3:25:54   266  1:32:04   157  1:02:23   224  2:34:27  149   51:27  15   
       B: Adam LaBarron C: Denae Dostal / Amy Thornton R: John Crane 
  183  Sibling Power                       11  1    3:25:56   217  1:27:15   212  1:05:50   207  2:33:05  170   52:51  104  
       B: Ryan Ericson C: Ryan Ericson / Marissa Ericson R: Marissa Ericson 
  184  TeleTim                             39  7    3:26:13   189  1:24:20   239  1:07:30   202  2:31:50  196   54:23  445  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  185  The Csanks                          19  6    3:26:13    92  1:15:57   351  1:19:13   230  2:35:10  141   51:03  27   
       B: Dan Csank C: George Csank R: Diana Csank 
  186  Jaynes Guys                         17  1    3:26:14   169  1:22:14   168  1:03:20   158  2:25:34  283 1:00:40  88   
       B: kurt holter C: dave klausmeyer / jock burbank R: David Hayes 
  187  Just some more miracles             04  4    3:26:15   293  1:34:37    76    56:13   191  2:30:50  210   55:25  80   
       B: Susan Stack C: Marjorie Cohan / Marie Raftery R: Jackie Nardin 
  188  Team Agouti 26                      05  7    3:26:22   204  1:25:41   208  1:05:43   196  2:31:24  205   54:58  65   
       B: Mickey Natoli C: Shain Bosworth / David Lane R: Stephen Chessare 
  189  Barbers in the Berkshires           36  7    3:26:38   232  1:28:12   275  1:10:43   247  2:38:55  102   47:43  299  
       B: Elizabeth Barber C: ---- R: Kris Barber 
  190  Lulu's Legends                      30  3    3:26:46   186  1:24:14   241  1:07:44   203  2:31:58  203   54:48  353  
       B: Rose Hewig C: Art Hewig R: Stephanie Bressette 
  191  It's Tricky to Josh Around          28  4    3:26:49   147  1:19:06   265  1:09:52   179  2:28:58  244   57:51  302  
       B: Scarlet Batchelor C: Nora Fenner R: Amy Markham 
  192  The Barretts                        34  7    3:26:54   260  1:31:11   305  1:13:39   282  2:44:50   35   42:04  284  
       B: Calvin Jones C: Nathan Jones /  R: Nathan Jones 
  193  No Prep. No Prob.                   29  13   3:27:14   163  1:22:08   130  1:01:00   142  2:23:08  324 1:04:06  355  
       B: Brian Walak C: Brian DiOrlo R: Elizabeth Ingenito 
  194  PEN15 Club                          19  7    3:27:15   136  1:19:00   266  1:09:53   177  2:28:53  250   58:22  202  
       B: Gaby Christman C: Peter Christman R: Carson Christman 
  195  SixtySomething                      22  2    3:27:39   220  1:27:21   124  1:00:33   170  2:27:54  270   59:45  221  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  196  FASTLANE                            01  3    3:27:42   299  1:35:13   152  1:02:06   238  2:37:19  135   50:23  93   
       B: Jasen Simms C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Mike Girard 
  197  Rock Doc and Saddle                 29  14   3:27:46   166  1:22:09   193  1:04:39   163  2:26:48  287 1:00:58  305  
       B: Sam Bedell C: Lorie Bedell R: Chris Franzel 
  198  The Walking Tacos                   29  15   3:27:52   283  1:34:07   196  1:04:52   251  2:38:59  116   48:53  389  
       B: Adrienne Rynes C: Jennifer Carpenter / Rick Carpenter R: David Rynes 
  199  Byrne                               37  15   3:27:58   141  1:19:01   215  1:05:58   151  2:24:59  317 1:02:59  217  
       B: Christopher Byrne C: Christopher Byrne R: Christopher Byrne 
  200  Never Too Late                      34  8    3:28:02   246  1:29:33   222  1:06:23   234  2:35:56  158   52:06  351  
       B: Kevin O'Mara C: ---- R: Christian Teutsch 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Turkish Delight                     05  8    3:28:24   378  1:48:05    37    52:32   259  2:40:37  103   47:47  109  
       B: Paul Sullivan C: Joe Lucasceietz /  R: Jack Serridge 
  202  Jerkette                            16  1    3:28:32   259  1:31:05    97    58:23   181  2:29:28  258   59:04  223  
       B: Emma Ellsworth C: Emma Ellsworth R: Emma Ellsworth 
  203  Team Mason 1                        37  16   3:28:38   215  1:27:06   277  1:10:56   240  2:38:02  138   50:36  455  
       B: Cooper Mason C: Cooper Mason R: Cooper Mason 
  204  Fish Fish Fish                      38  8    3:28:39   126  1:16:43   297  1:13:00   182  2:29:43  257   58:56  488  
       B: Kevin Delaney C: Kevin Delaney R: Kevin Delaney 
  205  The Jay Bones                       37  17   3:29:03   145  1:19:02   318  1:15:15   220  2:34:17  202   54:46  433  
       B: Jonathan Igoe C: Jonathan Igoe R: Jonathan Igoe 
  206  Main Street Fun                     20  8    3:29:03   237  1:28:27   142  1:01:29   184  2:29:56  259   59:07  153  
       B: Michael Schoch C: Susan Higa / Evan McCarthy R: Fabeu Riviere 
  207  Back At It                          34  9    3:29:04   152  1:19:16   310  1:14:06   211  2:33:22  214   55:42  293  
       B: Frank Krol C: ---- R: Matthew Kerwood 
  208  The Iron Sheep                      38  9    3:29:17   203  1:25:41   159  1:02:38   173  2:28:19  288 1:00:58  442  
       B: chris ritter C: chris ritter R: chris ritter 
  209  Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports         21  3    3:29:42   331  1:40:59    51    54:01   229  2:35:00  201   54:42  100  
       B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders 
  210  RLI Alums                           29  16   3:29:43   172  1:22:16   198  1:04:59   165  2:27:15  307 1:02:28  126  
       B: Vincent McDonald C: Tyler Wade /  R: Josephine McDonald 
  211  Nomugs'ere                          30  4    3:29:43   187  1:24:14   140  1:01:23   159  2:25:37  325 1:04:06  273  
       B: Monique Blake C: Laurie Gallagher R: Lance Palmer 
  212  Old Enough to know Better           32  5    3:29:45   252  1:30:13   166  1:03:13   212  2:33:26  221   56:19  322  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytgo 
  213  Frosted Cows                        12  9    3:30:16    80  1:15:55   292  1:12:27   174  2:28:22  300 1:01:54  141  
       B: Christopher Moyer C: Alan Delphia / Dan Chase R: Meghan Harris 
  214  Fugami Indians                      17  2    3:30:23   355  1:42:31    86    57:29   256  2:40:00  136   50:23  142  
       B: Neil Burracas C: Rick D-Elia / Phil Tierney R: Bill Borla 
  215  Four Men                            01  4    3:30:24   338  1:41:15   213  1:05:54   289  2:47:09   47   43:15  11   
       B: Andrew Reusch C: Brennan Natoli / Michael Cole R: Daniel Bernard 
  216  The Funky Relics                    30  5    3:30:26   135  1:19:00   365  1:22:29   264  2:41:29  119   48:57  165  
       B: Rob Van Dekar C: Ogden Gigli R: Justine Dodds 
  217  BulPhil1                            37  18   3:30:26   178  1:23:29   185  1:04:13   169  2:27:42  315 1:02:44  458  
       B: Lazar Sancho C: Lazar Sancho R: Lazar Sancho 
  218  Team Rocky                          19  8    3:30:29   188  1:24:14   206  1:05:39   183  2:29:53  281 1:00:36  77   
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Steffanie Accorsi / Bob Accorsi R: Gina Accorsi 
  219  Get Awesome                         38  10   3:30:41   191  1:24:37   183  1:04:03   176  2:28:40  301 1:02:01  441  
       B: Peter Nassoit C: Peter Nassoit R: Peter Nassoit 
  220  Talk to the hand                    30  6    3:30:44    49  1:12:04   288  1:12:05   147  2:24:09  349 1:06:35  306  
       B: Trevor Barcelo C: Heidi Riello / Tracey Spruce R: Tony Riello 
  221  Iylasaurus                          38  11   3:30:51   211  1:25:50   251  1:08:43   226  2:34:33  220   56:18  408  
       B: Christopher Conry C: Christopher Conry R: Christopher Conry 
  222  Winter is Coming                    31  9    3:30:54   257  1:31:01   220  1:06:17   237  2:37:18  184   53:36  358  
       B: David Bunis C: Howard Brick R: David Vogel 
  223  Feel the Rhythm                     37  19   3:30:55   219  1:27:18   308  1:13:50   261  2:41:08  129   49:47  431  
       B: Zachary Halstead C: Zachary Halstead R: Zachary Halstead 
  224  B77                                 20  9    3:31:10   365  1:45:05   112    59:42   281  2:44:47   75   46:23  41   
       B: Misha Green C: Andy Brazie / Evan Hardcastle R: Jesse Carter 
  225  There is no team in I-ron           39  8    3:31:40   146  1:19:04   113    59:52   110  2:18:56  380 1:12:44  470  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Beat Debacle Again                  29  17   3:31:47   168  1:22:11   259  1:09:31   200  2:31:42  276 1:00:05  318  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Michael Albano R: Nicole Maddalena 
  227  McCoebano Debacle                   29  18   3:31:48   322  1:38:50   221  1:06:18   285  2:45:08   85   46:40  319  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Timothy Coe R: Mia Albano 
  228  Beachwood United                    31  10   3:32:01   343  1:41:51   177  1:03:44   286  2:45:35   77   46:26  356  
       B: Robert Barry C: Maureen Tuggey / Rick Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  229  2nd to None                         09  8    3:32:06   335  1:41:13   148  1:01:53   270  2:43:06  122   49:00  231  
       B: Nick Lyesiuk C: Nick Lyesiuk R: Dan BRooks 
  230  Adventure Happy                     24  5    3:32:15   177  1:23:13   322  1:15:43   249  2:38:56  178   53:19  335  
       B: Chris Hicks C: Brian Leslie R: Tom Sharpe 
  231  Invictus I AM                       22  3    3:32:20   199  1:25:36   247  1:08:20   214  2:33:56  251   58:24  461  
       B: Bill Holland C: Bill Holland R: Bill Holland 
  232  Kirk is High                        18  2    3:32:23   209  1:25:45   306  1:13:41   252  2:39:26  172   52:57  83   
       B: Samuel Schroeder C: Abigail Wade R: Jackson Smith 
  233  Tide Gonna Reach My Chair?          38  12   3:32:24   148  1:19:08   319  1:15:18   222  2:34:26  246   57:58  473  
       B: Silas Warner C: Silas Warner R: Silas Warner 
  234  Mid-Life Insanity                   37  20   3:32:32   235  1:28:23   231  1:06:56   231  2:35:19  232   57:13  426  
       B: Jerry Miller C: Jerry Miller R: Jerry Miller 
  235  slightly faster then our wives      24  6    3:32:34   341  1:41:27   280  1:11:03   312  2:52:30   22   40:04  247  
       B: Dan Thomas C: Ryan Dignard R: Ryan Davis 
  236  Flaming Chalices                    12  10   3:32:35   142  1:19:01   217  1:06:03   153  2:25:04  356 1:07:31  18   
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annmarie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  237  Ameen Team                          07  9    3:32:45   138  1:19:00   278  1:10:59   187  2:29:59  316 1:02:46  99   
       B: Anthony Moore C: Bev Ameen / Tom Plunkett R: Hadley Ameen 
  238  Wild Women-s Ourditarod             28  5    3:33:04   310  1:37:07    72    55:59   208  2:33:06  273   59:58  241  
       B: Deb Goldsmith C: Heather Drake R: Michelle Sargis 
  239  Scott Samuel                        38  13   3:33:18   324  1:39:18   126  1:00:50   258  2:40:08  176   53:10  483  
       B: Scott Samuel C: Scott Samuel R: Scott Samuel 
  240  Team Smutty                         21  4    3:33:18   284  1:34:07   145  1:01:35   233  2:35:42  238   57:36  45   
       B: Peter Nixon C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Katelyn Ferrari 
  241  Three-s Company                     29  19   3:33:20   264  1:31:53   108    59:16   194  2:31:09  304 1:02:11  348  
       B: Kurt Hospot C: Laurie Cole R: Sandra Wojtkowski 
  242  valley bike and ski werks           39  9    3:33:22   181  1:23:54   329  1:16:08   257  2:40:02  179   53:20  497  
       B: james moran C: james moran R: james moran 
  243  Tr-State Titans                     31  11   3:33:23   112  1:16:12   197  1:04:57   127  2:21:09  377 1:12:14  312  
       B: Jeff Hurwitz C: Mike Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  244  The Shire Hill Gang                 29  20   3:33:39   140  1:19:01   293  1:12:30   198  2:31:31  303 1:02:08  369  
       B: Jerad King C: Susan Gale R: Sara Jean Rudman 
  245  Andy's Army                         05  9    3:33:48   207  1:25:45   312  1:14:13   255  2:39:58  187   53:50  136  
       B: Robert Doherty C: Marc Litt / Elizabeth Marek R: Mike Skrak 
  246  C'mon Man                           08  7    3:33:53    60  1:12:08   350  1:19:11   195  2:31:19  311 1:02:34  130  
       B: Craig Crawford C: Matt Ballinger / Lauren Ballinger R: Alex Ciejek 
  247  Homebrewed                          34  10   3:34:27   192  1:24:39   203  1:05:17   185  2:29:56  327 1:04:31  292  
       B: Jesse Cook-Dubin C: ---- R: Jonathan Denmark 
  248  Just Joshin - 2                     06  4    3:34:52   326  1:39:23   150  1:01:59   263  2:41:22  182   53:30  76   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Doug Munson / Toddy Munson R: Bernie Mack 
  249  The Love Machine                    11  2    3:35:10   279  1:33:51   267  1:09:59   275  2:43:50  146   51:20  122  
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  250  Mid-Life Fabulous                   04  5    3:35:22   247  1:29:33   175  1:03:38   210  2:33:11  305 1:02:11  81   
       B: Alexa Wilson C: Deb Hoellerich / Julie Heritage R: Carolyn King 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Dads and Daugters                   19  9    3:35:27   289  1:34:28   190  1:04:28   250  2:38:56  226   56:31  30   
       B: Hannah Kaplan C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Anna Lotto 
  252  Winstanley                          37  21   3:35:49   222  1:27:47   285  1:11:55   254  2:39:42  219   56:07  489  
       B: Thomas Winstanley C: Thomas Winstanley R: Thomas Winstanley 
  253  Neil Daly                           37  22   3:35:55   250  1:29:55   226  1:06:33   236  2:36:28  264   59:27  405  
       B: Neil Daly C: Neil Daly R: Neil Daly 
  254  CBX3                                38  14   3:35:58   262  1:31:23   287  1:12:04   271  2:43:27  165   52:31  457  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  255  Third Wheelin'                      33  7    3:36:22   276  1:33:20   320  1:15:28   293  2:48:48   97   47:34  285  
       B: Andrew Polidoro C: Madeline Polidoro R: Caroline Sinico 
  256  GouldFella                          24  7    3:36:38   313  1:37:24   228  1:06:40   276  2:44:04  166   52:34  357  
       B: Nathaniel Rundle C: Eric Danforth R: Jess Goodman 
  257  The 4 Barbours                      07  10   3:36:51   340  1:41:20   129  1:01:00   268  2:42:20  197   54:31  121  
       B: Bill Lyons C: Jake Barbour / Bill Barbour R: Audrey Barbour 
  258  super nova go gos                   27  7    3:37:11   361  1:43:59   127  1:00:57   283  2:44:56  161   52:15  376  
       B: Kent Mackenzie C: Robert Pelliciotti R: Dan Teigen 
  259  Three To Go                         32  6    3:37:14   275  1:33:16   238  1:07:28   260  2:40:44  224   56:30  393  
       B: Rick Bell C: Jim Fawcett R: Larry Lane 
  260  Green Mountain Tofu                 36  8    3:38:11   359  1:43:19   199  1:05:00   292  2:48:19  131   49:52  300  
       B: Jenn Wood C: ---- R: John Burke 
  261  Ees On Through                      35  2    3:38:44   242  1:28:58   257  1:09:15   242  2:38:13  279 1:00:31  294  
       B: Elaine Miller C: ---- R: Elena Antil 
  262  the one-der bean                    16  2    3:38:48   241  1:28:51   291  1:12:18   262  2:41:09  241   57:39  150  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
  263  12 Acres and a Bike                 37  23   3:38:55   120  1:16:25   341  1:18:00   221  2:34:25  326 1:04:30  424  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Nathan McCarthy R: Nathan McCarthy 
  264  PT Cruisers                         28  6    3:38:55   271  1:32:53   133  1:01:08   217  2:34:01  331 1:04:54  263  
       B: Emma O Connor C: Gay Houghton R: Becky Divoll 
  265  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             30  7    3:39:09   261  1:31:21   235  1:07:07   245  2:38:28  284 1:00:41  271  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 
  266  Teddy Bear VIII                     39  10   3:39:14   253  1:30:13   170  1:03:21   213  2:33:34  339 1:05:40  486  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  267  Muscle Sandwich                     03  5    3:39:36   164  1:22:08   334  1:17:24   253  2:39:32  275 1:00:04  120  
       B: Christopher Weaver C: Tom O'Keefe R: David Fromm 
  268  The Flying Circus                   31  12   3:39:37   334  1:41:12   258  1:09:28   302  2:50:40  120   48:57  275  
       B: Helene Greenberg C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff 
  269  Hop, Skip and Jump                  04  6    3:39:38   363  1:44:17   243  1:08:00   311  2:52:17   95   47:21  44   
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: Kristi Kearney R: Courtney Johnston 
  270  Howell                              28  7    3:39:57   304  1:35:59   248  1:08:25   279  2:44:24  212   55:33  399  
       B: Mary Howell C: Kathlen Poissaillon / Anna Drucker R: Sarah Pollack 
  271  David Gibson                        39  11   3:40:16   196  1:25:19   349  1:19:09   280  2:44:28  217   55:48  397  
       B: David Gibson C: ---- R: --- 
  272  Bring It on Home!                   07  11   3:40:23   300  1:35:15   346  1:18:35   320  2:53:50   80   46:33  71   
       B: Bill Fennell C: Collee Meadows / Mike Meadows R: James Iandoli 
  273  Mountain Gobblers                   29  21   3:40:44   123  1:16:27   361  1:21:41   241  2:38:08  314 1:02:36  24   
       B: Brian Hupe C: Mary Vasquez Slack /  R: Charlie Bashara 
  274  The MassDOTS                        24  8    3:41:06   206  1:25:42   256  1:09:14   227  2:34:56  344 1:06:10  366  
       B: ED LAUSIER C: Reed Mancari R: Kate Masztal 
  275  Mountain Sloths                     12  11   3:41:29   305  1:36:20   345  1:18:32   328  2:54:52   82   46:37  20   
       B: Kevin Strathdee C: Caroline Palmer / Emma Haskell R: Henrik Palmer 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Soules Sports and Fitness           37  24   3:41:35   195  1:25:17   279  1:11:03   235  2:36:20  333 1:05:15  494  
       B: Justin Soules C: Justin Soules R: Justin Soules 
  277  WNL 3.0                             12  12   3:41:54   301  1:35:16   311  1:14:13   295  2:49:29  164   52:25  258  
       B: Joseph Kotelnicki C: Leo Quiles / Max Emrlich R: Brian Duquette 
  278  JC 2                                31  13   3:42:04   194  1:25:12   210  1:05:48   192  2:31:00  372 1:11:04  308  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushemette 
  279  MainStreet Mayhem                   20  10   3:42:08   308  1:37:03   330  1:16:34   318  2:53:37  109   48:31  396  
       B: Tim Eustis C: Lisa Saver R: Sydni Viola 
  280  L.L. Team                           11  3    3:42:20   180  1:23:50   273  1:10:37   223  2:34:27  359 1:07:53  160  
       B: Lucas Mancari C: Lindsey Hunt / Lucas Mancari R: Lindsey Hunt 
  281  Tin Trouble                         34  11   3:42:39   231  1:28:12   348  1:18:43   288  2:46:55  215   55:44  332  
       B: Matthew Lenehan C: ---- R: Jim Koumarianos 
  282  Enigma                              28  8    3:42:46   349  1:42:05   156  1:02:16   278  2:44:21  252   58:25  260  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Melanie Berger 
  283  unreel                              39  12   3:43:54   197  1:25:35   300  1:13:21   248  2:38:56  332 1:04:58  228  
       B: Paul Lacombe C: Paul Lacombe R: Paul Lacombe 
  284  MGL                                 31  14   3:44:02   382  1:48:46   164  1:03:03   307  2:51:49  160   52:13  168  
       B: Glenn Stewart C: Larry Teehan R: Maria Holley 
  285  Team OTT                            42  5    3:44:17   233  1:28:13   392  1:27:49   331  2:56:02  106   48:15  14   
       B: Scott Walrath C: Scott Walrath / Charlotte DeLeo R: Charlotte DeLeo 
  286  Washed up                           38  15   3:44:41   290  1:34:28   325  1:15:55   299  2:50:23  194   54:18  404  
       B: Joseph Botta C: Joseph Botta R: Joseph Botta 
  287  Farm Boy Gone Solo                  15  1    3:44:49   210  1:25:49   374  1:23:50   296  2:49:39  207   55:10  154  
       B: Art Gwozdz C: Art Gwozdz R: Art Gwozdz 
  288  Green Tape Crew                     43  3    3:44:55   108  1:16:11   411  1:36:55   316  2:53:06  154   51:49  215  
       B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: Crist Myers 
  289  Dissociative Fugue State            40  5    3:45:35   240  1:28:48   368  1:22:33   305  2:51:21  192   54:14  410  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 
  290  Two big guys, one small boat        34  12   3:46:06   312  1:37:18   323  1:15:48   315  2:53:06  173   53:00  359  
       B: Brandon Harms C: ---- R: Aaron Dean 
  291  Blood Spatters                      29  22   3:46:49   155  1:21:44   367  1:22:30   277  2:44:14  312 1:02:35  327  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard Rubin R: Emily Shallcross 
  292  The Neighbors                       30  8    3:46:56   346  1:42:00   128  1:00:59   269  2:42:59  321 1:03:57  269  
       B: Bryan Cannon C: ---- / John Pratt R: Diana Cannon 
  293  Raichu's Raiders                    39  13   3:48:33   314  1:37:28   313  1:14:30   308  2:51:58  227   56:35  464  
       B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor R: Jack Connor 
  294  Gluttons for Punishment             24  9    3:48:34   402  1:54:57   136  1:01:19   332  2:56:16  163   52:18  272  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Jack Curletti / Hunter Curletti R: Michelle Curletti 
  295  Team Ericson VIII                   19  10   3:48:44   273  1:33:11   314  1:14:50   291  2:48:01  285 1:00:43  105  
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Bob Ericson R: Leyla Stomberg 
  296  SMJ IN MOTION                       30  9    3:48:52   213  1:26:08   138  1:01:21   166  2:27:29  408 1:21:23  387  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Mike Bissaillon R: Julie Gardner 
  297  Team 726 (DQ - 1 LOOP)              37  25   3:48:59   280  1:33:54    62    55:02   178  2:28:56  407 1:20:03  499  
       B: Ty Lepicier C: Ty Lepicier R: Ty Lepicier 
  298  Me, Myself, and I                   16  3    3:49:23   263  1:31:23   276  1:10:55   267  2:42:18  354 1:07:05  151  
       B: Sandra Superchi C: Sandra Superchi R: Sandra Superchi 
  299  4 the fun of it                     12  13   3:49:26   258  1:31:02   189  1:04:24   232  2:35:26  387 1:14:00  17   
       B: mel barrett C: Diane Barrett / Bob Barrett R: Kristy Guerino 
  300  Mavens of Mayhem                    04  7    3:49:35   390  1:51:48   151  1:02:01   319  2:53:49  216   55:46  135  
       B: Eileen Jones C: Marcella Bradway / Bernie Kennedy R: Penny Saupe 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Supermom Rides Again                23  1    3:49:58   316  1:37:29   249  1:08:30   287  2:45:59  323 1:03:59  156  
       B: Laurie Brenner C: ---- R: Laurie Brenner 
  302  2 Sullivans Bridge                  20  11   3:50:03   336  1:41:14   283  1:11:31   314  2:52:45  234   57:18  137  
       B: Bridgette Moore C: Kalei Sullivan R: Erin Sullivan 
  303  Edwards Park Rascals                12  14   3:50:13   307  1:36:56   227  1:06:37   272  2:43:33  351 1:06:40  22   
       B: Diane Singer C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Diane Singer 
  304  Tougher Than the Rest               19  11   3:50:27   357  1:43:08   254  1:09:02   309  2:52:10  248   58:17  32   
       B: Howard charney C: Dennis Charney R: Zachary Charney 
  305  Beat the Sweep                      28  9    3:50:43   348  1:42:05   333  1:17:05   345  2:59:10  150   51:33  326  
       B: Kay Klem C: Marianne Hall R: Allison Peters 
  306  KSWAP                               21  5    3:51:50   342  1:41:42   255  1:09:03   303  2:50:45  290 1:01:05  288  
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Cathryn Barnhill / Adelaide McFarland R: Scott McFarland 
  307  Glisten                             41  3    3:52:08   128  1:16:44   423  1:48:22   373  3:05:06   91   47:02  159  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: Tyron Woods R: --- 
  308  WTF Tessie                          28  10   3:52:16   375  1:47:39   356  1:20:41   381  3:08:20   55   43:56  259  
       B: Christy Dignard C: Jenny Pratt / Katie Callahan R: Grace Phair 
  309  General Dynamics MS                 20  12   3:52:22   381  1:48:38   149  1:01:55   301  2:50:33  298 1:01:49  35   
       B: Nathan Haines C: David Hemmes / Thomas Brennan R: Bruce Kirchner 
  310  The Unbelieve-ables                 33  8    3:52:31   272  1:33:07   204  1:05:31   246  2:38:38  386 1:13:53  286  
       B: Ben Kelly C: Alison Pardee R: Margo Darbe 
  311  One, Deux, Tres                     21  6    3:52:57   374  1:47:39   309  1:13:51   353  3:01:30  148   51:27  92   
       B: Mary Daire C: Raphael Gimbert R: Lili Peacock 
  312  The Greatest Woods                  37  26   3:53:23   234  1:28:23   366  1:22:30   304  2:50:53  309 1:02:30  500  
       B: Collin Woods C: Collin Woods R: Collin Woods 
  313  #levistyle                          37  27   3:53:23   238  1:28:28   225  1:06:32   228  2:35:00  402 1:18:23  419  
       B: Levi Renderer C: Levi Renderer R: Levi Renderer 
  314  Charging Charney2                   36  9    3:54:03   408  1:57:16   144  1:01:35   343  2:58:51  208   55:12  296  
       B: Allison Charney C: Allison Charney / Alex Charney R: Alex Charney 
  315  Mac-Bertolino                       36  10   3:54:10   372  1:46:35   343  1:18:20   372  3:04:55  123   49:15  297  
       B: Robert Bertolino C: ---- R: Kristy MacWilliams 
  316  Dosn-t Matter                       01  5    3:55:13   345  1:42:00   294  1:12:36   324  2:54:36  282 1:00:37  94   
       B: Ray Pixley C: Dani Gardino / Jodi Bloom R: Lisa Pixley 
  317  Now Here Fast                       24  10   3:55:15   143  1:19:01   370  1:23:17   266  2:42:18  381 1:12:57  374  
       B: Jason Necker C: Jonathan Baum R: Morgan Burns 
  318  Quality Remby *DNF                  26  8    3:55:16   401  1:54:45   289  1:12:08   377  3:06:53  107   48:23  333  
       B: John Remby C: Andrew Jennings R: Patrick O'Brien 
  319  Beer @ the finish line              26  9    3:55:18   337  1:41:15   364  1:22:20   366  3:03:35  152   51:43  334  
       B: Robert Erardy C: Benjamin Daire R: Thadd Welch 
  320  Daddy Muscles                       38  16   3:56:21   291  1:34:28   326  1:15:56   300  2:50:24  341 1:05:57  403  
       B: Thomas Botta C: Thomas Botta R: Thomas Botta 
  321  Monterey Flyers                     41  4    3:56:35   224  1:27:50   402  1:32:01   348  2:59:51  229   56:44  46   
       B: Douglas Neu C: ---- R: Greg Cybulski 
  322  Band of Misfits                     33  9    3:56:44   364  1:44:29   375  1:24:35   383  3:09:04   98   47:40  329  
       B: Josh Billings C: Ben Coon R: Joe Kennedy 
  323  Splash, Dash and Roll               31  15   3:56:53   347  1:42:02   284  1:11:52   322  2:53:54  318 1:02:59  281  
       B: Mike Komorowski C: Ruth Earl R: Randi Walker 
  324  The Mighty Rhinos                   25  5    3:57:12   296  1:34:57   272  1:10:08   284  2:45:05  375 1:12:07  249  
       B: Nicholas Decio C: Matthew Rock / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Rock 
  325  Two Mikes, a Bike, and a Canoe      09  9    3:57:13   190  1:24:36   174  1:03:27   172  2:28:03  419 1:29:10  57   
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: ---- R: Michael Jr Cachat 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  Old Guys Rule                       27  8    3:57:14   285  1:34:12   377  1:24:42   344  2:58:54  249   58:20  303  
       B: Robert Aubin C: Jason Valenti R: Jeremiah Kunde 
  327  Twisted McAvoy-s                    35  3    3:57:24   274  1:33:12   388  1:27:30   351  3:00:42  228   56:42  315  
       B: M McAvoy C: Lynn McAvoy R: Vicki McAvoy Nielson 
  328  Cheesy Buns                         24  11   3:58:16   287  1:34:26   395  1:30:15   371  3:04:41  183   53:35  301  
       B: Ben Conescu C: Zoe Leary R: --- 
  329  FastestLane                         08  8    3:58:40   302  1:35:35   332  1:17:00   313  2:52:35  342 1:06:05  148  
       B: Sean Lane C: jamie lane / Mike Herman R: peter gallerstein 
  330  Rouss The Moose                     37  28   3:58:54   294  1:34:44   386  1:26:50   354  3:01:34  236   57:20  427  
       B: Brandon Rousseau C: Brandon Rousseau R: Brandon Rousseau 
  331  Four For Fun                        30  10   3:59:11   385  1:49:19   303  1:13:28   361  3:02:47  223   56:24  347  
       B: Jeff Dudziak C: Stephen Dudziak / Mary Dudziak Dall R: Wendy Zunitch 
  332  The Ancients and Undaunteds         06  5    3:59:48   367  1:45:30   154  1:02:08   290  2:47:38  376 1:12:10  112  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  333  Two chicks and an old guy           24  12   3:59:51   391  1:52:08   194  1:04:43   333  2:56:51  319 1:03:00  245  
       B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 
  334  IronMary                            23  2    4:00:54   353  1:42:18   296  1:12:57   329  2:55:15  338 1:05:39  422  
       B: Mary Hebert C: Mary Hebert R: Mary Hebert 
  335  Tyler Pressley                      37  29   4:01:08   223  1:27:49   327  1:15:57   273  2:43:46  400 1:17:22  498  
       B: Tyler Pressley C: Tyler Pressley R: Tyler Pressley 
  336  Father-Daughter Dance 2017          36  11   4:01:15   323  1:39:12   321  1:15:28   326  2:54:40  348 1:06:35  337  
       B: Thomas Genton C: ---- R: Katharine Genton 
  337  Beanie                              40  6    4:01:26   320  1:38:45   347  1:18:42   337  2:57:27  322 1:03:59  460  
       B: Bridget Quinn C: Bridget Quinn R: Bridget Quinn 
  338  Old Men Walking                     17  3    4:01:26   298  1:35:11   379  1:25:12   350  3:00:23  289 1:01:03  85   
       B: Laurie Cohen C: Eric White R: Henry Art 
  339  Berkshire Beef                      19  12   4:02:42   315  1:37:29   295  1:12:39   298  2:50:08  379 1:12:34  59   
       B: --- C: CHRIS TRACY / Sarina Tracy R: Melanie Rowe 
  340  US Pillow Kicking Team 2            37  30   4:02:52   165  1:22:08   407  1:33:24   330  2:55:32  355 1:07:20  437  
       B: Taylor Wetherby C: Taylor Wetherby R: Taylor Wetherby 
  341  A Saint and one Lucky Devil         11  4    4:03:34   129  1:16:58   360  1:21:20   243  2:38:18  416 1:25:16  91   
       B: Michael Huggins C: Michael Huggins R: Colleen Huggins 
  342  No SKin In the Game                 32  7    4:04:11   373  1:46:47   282  1:11:14   339  2:58:01  345 1:06:10  368  
       B: Evis Proshansky C: Richard Greene R: Dan Patel 
  343  #healthygoals                       28  11   4:04:47   415  2:01:44   271  1:10:08   386  3:11:52  171   52:55  47   
       B: Rebecca Drootin C: Jillian Gannaco / Jillian Gennard R: Lindsay Totolo 
  344  US Pillow Kicking Team 1            40  7    4:04:57   282  1:34:05   380  1:25:15   346  2:59:20  337 1:05:37  416  
       B: Katie Nault C: Katie Nault R: Katie Nault 
  345  Buckeye                             15  2    4:05:02   356  1:42:59   352  1:19:28   358  3:02:27  313 1:02:35  239  
       B: Tim Noble C: Tim Noble R: Tim Noble 
  346  Team Witter                         44  1    4:05:03   267  1:32:11   401  1:31:59   369  3:04:10  286 1:00:53  216  
       B: Audrey Witter C: Audrey Witter R: Audrey Witter 
  347  One Lucky Lad                       21  7    4:05:27   388  1:51:12   219  1:06:06   335  2:57:18  361 1:08:09  42   
       B: Andre Charbonneau C: Jen Charbonneau / Rachel Bohlen R: Leanna Richel Pegorari 
  348  Olga Yulikova                       40  8    4:05:35   311  1:37:07   369  1:23:00   349  3:00:07  335 1:05:28  451  
       B: Olga Yulikova C: Olga Yulikova R: Olga Yulikova 
  349  TEam Adelson                        28  12   4:05:37   319  1:38:45   376  1:24:40   365  3:03:25  306 1:02:12  367  
       B: Carol Leibinger-Healey C: Nancy Wilk R: Allison Bedard 
  350  The Brickbarbarians                 02  10   4:06:24   396  1:53:38   178  1:03:46   336  2:57:24  365 1:09:00  66   
       B: -- C: Deron Zambruno / Zachary Anson R: Kilean Jurkowski 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  Prefect Honeymoon                   43  4    4:06:24   239  1:28:34   381  1:25:18   321  2:53:52  378 1:12:32  124  
       B: Philip Boyko C: Philip Boyko /  R: Philip Boyko 
  352  Woods                               37  31   4:06:27   265  1:32:03   400  1:31:55   367  3:03:58  308 1:02:29  394  
       B: Dylan Woods C: Dylan Woods R: Dylan Woods 
  353  Pete's Gun Shop                     42  6    4:06:48   354  1:42:28   383  1:25:41   380  3:08:09  254   58:39  48   
       B: James Hartwig C: ---- R: Diane Talevara 
  354  Christine Haley                     40  9    4:06:57   268  1:32:22   394  1:29:55   357  3:02:17  328 1:04:40  484  
       B: Christine Haley C: Christine Haley R: Christine Haley 
  355  Make Josh Billings Great Again      45  1    4:07:17   351  1:42:14   353  1:19:43   356  3:01:57  334 1:05:20  49   
       B: Alan LeBihan C: Daniel Kaufman / Holy LeBihan R: Ben Kaplan 
  356  The Top-Pouch                       30  11   4:07:20   386  1:49:27   191  1:04:32   323  2:53:59  383 1:13:21  362  
       B: Jude Stull C: Stephen Bosco R: --- 
  357  SLW-N-STDY                          39  14   4:07:55   295  1:34:45   335  1:17:29   310  2:52:14  393 1:15:41  418  
       B: Barry Smith C: Barry Smith R: Barry Smith 
  358  Running for Depaulo                 37  32   4:07:59   350  1:42:07   315  1:14:55   334  2:57:02  371 1:10:57  406  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  359  Peddles, paddles, and peds          28  13   4:08:01   371  1:46:22   299  1:13:08   347  2:59:30  364 1:08:31  264  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Brenda Bianco 
  360  A Long WAY For A CANDEE             35  4    4:08:02   387  1:50:27   286  1:12:01   359  3:02:28  336 1:05:34  295  
       B: Carol way C: ---- R: Erin Candee 
  361  Phantom Rising                      39  15   4:08:05   317  1:37:44   357  1:20:54   342  2:58:38  366 1:09:27  449  
       B: Den Frelinghuysen C: Den Frelinghuysen R: Den Frelinghuysen 
  362  Galmore Girls                       24  13   4:08:39   376  1:47:47   205  1:05:32   317  2:53:19  392 1:15:20  341  
       B: Kimberly Winger C: Stephanie Lamm R: Pamela Levin 
  363  Miner solo                          37  33   4:08:58   269  1:32:25   363  1:22:13   325  2:54:38  390 1:14:20  428  
       B: Shane Miner C: Shane Miner R: Shane Miner 
  364  Cluster's Last Stand                30  12   4:09:06   403  1:55:56   234  1:07:05   364  3:03:01  343 1:06:05  270  
       B: Mary Grimmig C: Scott Lehmer R: Terry Farkas 
  365  Beantasticks                        33  10   4:09:13   321  1:38:50   274  1:10:39   294  2:49:29  406 1:19:44  342  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
  366  Williamsville Whippersnappers       24  14   4:09:23   362  1:44:06   378  1:24:45   382  3:08:51  280 1:00:32  340  
       B: Jim Clary C: Krisztina Koval R: Sheela Clary 
  367  Earth, Wind and Shire               24  15   4:10:37   397  1:53:52   253  1:09:02   362  3:02:54  357 1:07:43  282  
       B: Chamaio Cheyenne-Rindge C: Kristin Wold R: Grace Sica 
  368  Berk Ped Dentistry Fantastic Flosse 20  13   4:11:14   227  1:27:57   372  1:23:39   306  2:51:36  405 1:19:38  38   
       B: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto C: Shenna Welch R: Reya Das 
  369  Maggie Ward                         44  2    4:11:34   256  1:31:01   417  1:40:59   387  3:12:00  268   59:34  155  
       B: Maggie Ward C: Maggie Ward R: Maggie Ward 
  370  Ironman Dan                         38  17   4:11:54   379  1:48:24   339  1:17:48   374  3:06:12  340 1:05:42  482  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  371  Merv                                38  18   4:11:55   330  1:40:43   340  1:17:51   341  2:58:34  384 1:13:21  452  
       B: Matt Mervis C: Matt Mervis R: Matt Mervis 
  372  Beards, Braids, and PBR             07  12   4:12:07   416  2:05:42   143  1:01:32   379  3:07:14  330 1:04:53  98   
       B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Katie Clarke / Chris Samson R: Kara Dupre 
  373  Erb                                 38  19   4:13:27   281  1:33:54   413  1:37:31   385  3:11:25  302 1:02:02  409  
       B: Christopher Erb C: Christopher Erb R: Christopher Erb 
  374  Prueman                             15  3    4:13:28   309  1:37:05   338  1:17:47   327  2:54:52  403 1:18:36  234  
       B: Lloyd Sanderson C: Lloyd Sanderson R: Lloyd Sanderson 
  375  JACKS HOUSE                         19  13   4:13:52   413  2:00:51   336  1:17:33   401  3:18:24  211   55:28  23   
       B: ROSS WEINER C: RICHARD WEINER / ROB ZABRONSKY R: BEN WEINER 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  Whately Special                     17  4    4:14:53   318  1:38:23   382  1:25:36   368  3:03:59  370 1:10:54  220  
       B: Pete Westover C: Pete Westover R: Pete Westover 
  377  A Chip Off the Old Block            12  15   4:15:37   411  1:59:27   262  1:09:43   384  3:09:10  346 1:06:27  111  
       B: Robert Dauphinais C: Sara Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  378  Upstate Rookies                     30  13   4:15:38   255  1:30:57   389  1:27:36   340  2:58:33  398 1:17:05  307  
       B: Timothy Pratt C: Stephanie Green R: Lynne Bishop 
  379  SpoJogs                             43  5    4:17:00   384  1:49:18   390  1:27:39   398  3:16:57  274 1:00:03  162  
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor R: Sean O'Connor 
  380  Jbergz                              40  10   4:17:05   352  1:42:16   405  1:32:18   393  3:14:34  310 1:02:31  492  
       B: Jessica Berger C: Jessica Berger R: Jessica Berger 
  381  Team Burdick XIX                    19  14   4:18:40   370  1:46:19   406  1:32:53   403  3:19:12  265   59:28  70   
       B: Shawn Burdick C: Shawn Burdick / Kate Burdick R: Edward Burdick 
  382  Phlegminstons                       22  4    4:19:06   377  1:47:54   307  1:13:41   355  3:01:35  401 1:17:31  222  
       B: Jon Mattis C: Jon Mattis R: Jon Mattis 
  383  Old and In the way                  05  10   4:19:44   399  1:54:32   264  1:09:52   370  3:04:24  391 1:15:20  116  
       B: Julie Agar C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Toni Barry 
  384  Ironperson                          40  11   4:20:42   360  1:43:26   397  1:30:30   391  3:13:56  352 1:06:46  226  
       B: Deborah Rivel C: Deborah Rivel R: Deborah Rivel 
  385  Donkey Mayhem                       38  20   4:21:02   292  1:34:36   415  1:39:24   392  3:14:00  353 1:07:02  485  
       B: Michael Danyleiko C: Michael Danyleiko R: Michael Danyleiko 
  386  Where-s The Finish, WTF             25  6    4:22:03   404  1:56:09   324  1:15:53   388  3:12:02  368 1:10:01  380  
       B: Susan Brown C: Paula Miller / Heidi Cooper R: Bonnie Masefield 
  387  How Hard Can This Be?               36  12   4:22:51   214  1:27:00   416  1:40:03   378  3:07:03  397 1:15:48  339  
       B: Michael Cheung C: ---- R: Shelby Kimball 
  388  The BlueStar Siblings               29  23   4:22:52   412  2:00:47   398  1:30:47   415  3:31:34  144   51:18  265  
       B: Sandi Glynn C: Terri Westover R: John Glynn 
  389  Red Solo Cup                        40  12   4:23:21   366  1:45:08   358  1:21:07   375  3:06:15  399 1:17:06  412  
       B: donna davis C: donna davis R: donna davis 
  390  Shiny Dagger                        37  34   4:24:47   394  1:52:37   373  1:23:44   397  3:16:21  363 1:08:26  476  
       B: Nate Dagenais C: Nate Dagenais R: Nate Dagenais 
  391  Three Guys and a Wristband          24  16   4:25:35   418  2:06:37    77    56:20   363  3:02:57  410 1:22:38  391  
       B: --- C: ---- R: --- 
  392  The FennWay                         15  4    4:25:38   409  1:57:47   344  1:18:22   396  3:16:09  367 1:09:29  213  
       B: Laura Fenn C: Laura Fenn R: Laura Fenn 
  393  When the Schvitz Hits the Fan       31  16   4:26:27   339  1:41:20   359  1:21:11   360  3:02:31  412 1:23:56  279  
       B: Richie Simons C: Jeff Siegel R: Fred Landes 
  394  IRONHIPS & TWINKLETOES              36  13   4:26:41   278  1:33:48   414  1:38:36   389  3:12:24  389 1:14:17  375  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: Tami Nielson 
  395  Newton-s Apple                      19  15   4:26:57   329  1:40:00   337  1:17:45   338  2:57:45  421 1:29:12  67   
       B: Andrew Brewer C: John Umlauf / Ann Umlauf R: Sally Umlauf 
  396  Suck it Up Buttercups!              30  14   4:27:14   420  2:10:54   263  1:09:47   404  3:20:41  347 1:06:33  390  
       B: Denise DiGrigoli C: Lisa Kelley / John Kelley R: Sharon Couture 
  397  Si, possiamo!                       12  16   4:28:20   358  1:43:11   409  1:34:34   400  3:17:45  369 1:10:35  52   
       B: Gareth Coco C: Johanna Rizzardini / Edward Rizzardini R: Gareth Coco 
  398  Bill Farrell                        22  5    4:29:18   333  1:41:11   252  1:08:48   297  2:49:59  425 1:39:19  240  
       B: Bill Farrell C: Bill Farrell R: Bill Farrell 
  399  LORHARMOR                           33  11   4:30:25   288  1:34:27   385  1:26:47   352  3:01:14  420 1:29:11  167  
       B: Harry Hartford C: Lori Sharron R: Morgan Quagucino 
  400  The Slo-Mos                         33  12   4:30:34   380  1:48:30   342  1:18:03   376  3:06:33  413 1:24:01  290  
       B: Aaron Rice C: Katie Rice R: Maureen Hinkley 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  401  STRONG is Sexy                      40  13   4:30:50   395  1:53:22   362  1:21:41   394  3:15:03  396 1:15:47  454  
       B: Anna Renderer C: Anna Renderer R: Anna Renderer 
  402  Team Turtle                         12  17   4:30:50   423  2:14:35   186  1:04:13   402  3:18:48  374 1:12:02  84   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Allen Spiro / Joseph Mecola R: Jack O-Donnell 
  403  Cigs Inside                         29  24   4:32:19   417  2:05:52   403  1:32:06   420  3:37:58  195   54:21  395  
       B: Mike Vance C: Brian Williams R: CHris Del Mauro 
  404  Tri-Again                           17  5    4:34:59   369  1:46:07   420  1:45:04   414  3:31:11  320 1:03:48  236  
       B: Jeff Parkman C: Jeff Parkman R: Jeff Parkman 
  405  Lola                                37  35   4:35:19   368  1:45:37   387  1:27:25   390  3:13:02  409 1:22:17  434  
       B: Matthew Heffner C: Matthew Heffner R: Matthew Heffner 
  406  Sweet-Ass 1                         37  36   4:36:54   392  1:52:18   393  1:28:49   405  3:21:07  395 1:15:47  435  
       B: elton Kong C: elton Kong R: elton Kong 
  407  Sweet-Ass 2                         37  37   4:36:54   400  1:54:41   384  1:26:28   406  3:21:09  394 1:15:45  436  
       B: Paul Noto C: Paul Noto R: Paul Noto 
  408  Four Methodists Skipping Church     25  7    4:38:03   425  2:22:57   302  1:13:24   419  3:36:21  297 1:01:42  250  
       B: Mitchell Hunt C: Alan Honig / Jim Bronson R: Steve Smith 
  409  Berk Ped Dentistry Holy Molars      20  14   4:38:04   421  2:12:53   354  1:20:29   418  3:33:22  329 1:04:42  37   
       B: Lisa Gamache C: Kim Bentz R: Kelly Coco 
  410  Team Name Nicholas                  37  38   4:40:11   414  2:01:09   391  1:27:42   410  3:28:51  373 1:11:20  493  
       B: Nicholas Nooney C: Nicholas Nooney R: Nicholas Nooney 
  411  Bartini                             15  5    4:42:32   406  1:56:56   355  1:20:40   399  3:17:36  415 1:24:56  225  
       B: Leonard Bartini C: Leonard Bartini R: Leonard Bartini 
  412  Team Mason 2                        39  16   4:43:46   410  1:58:33   331  1:16:46   395  3:15:19  418 1:28:27  456  
       B: Mark Mason C: Mark Mason R: Mark Mason 
  413  Rowe Nextgen                        04  8    4:43:49   407  1:56:57   408  1:33:51   413  3:30:48  382 1:13:01  117  
       B: Phil Rowe C: Emily Rowe / Victoria Rowe R: Layne Rowe 
  414  Sweet  Sixty                        23  3    4:44:26   389  1:51:14   396  1:30:27   407  3:21:41  411 1:22:45  237  
       B: Melanie Levitan C: Melanie Levitan R: Melanie Levitan 
  415  Gerard Johnson                      37  39   4:46:35   383  1:49:02   419  1:43:55   417  3:32:57  385 1:13:38  459  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  416  Old Goat                            22  6    4:47:19   393  1:52:21   426  1:54:39   422  3:47:00  278 1:00:19  420  
       B: John Thomas C: John Thomas R: John Thomas 
  417  runnybabbit                         13  3    4:47:37   306  1:36:47   425  1:52:13   411  3:29:00  404 1:18:37  211  
       B: john lawrence C: john lawrence R: john lawrence 
  418  Browne Family                       11  5    4:53:30   344  1:41:51   422  1:47:24   412  3:29:15  414 1:24:15  13   
       B: Chris Browne C: ---- R: Kim Browne 
  419  Brooklyn Paddlers                   11  6    4:53:30   328  1:39:28   421  1:45:49   408  3:25:17  417 1:28:13  96   
       B: philip mulholland C: Shannon Mulholland / philip mulholland R: Shannon Mulholland 
  420  Team Tom Bodett                     29  25   4:57:42   427  2:23:00   410  1:35:24   424  3:58:24  261   59:18  343  
       B: Tyler Virgilio C: Mitchell Spooner R: Deirdre Barry 
  421  Rusty Dagger                        39  17   5:05:36   405  1:56:18   404  1:32:08   409  3:28:26  423 1:37:10  477  
       B: Rick Dagenais C: Rick Dagenais R: Rick Dagenais 
  422  The Chili Kings                     24  17   5:08:38   426  2:23:00   412  1:37:14   426  4:00:14  362 1:08:24  244  
       B: Kathy Piazzo C: David Piazzo R: Kaitlyn Ouellette 
  423  Ironwoman, Hear Me Roar             16  4    5:13:49   419  2:09:10   371  1:23:36   416  3:32:46  426 1:41:03  232  
       B: Jenny Gitlitz C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Jenny Gitlitz 
  424  Team Steve                          17  6    5:13:59   398  1:54:31   427  2:05:17   425  3:59:48  388 1:14:11  219  
       B: Steven Ozer C: Steven Ozer R: Steven Ozer 
  425  Team Name Tyler                     37  40   5:28:32   424  2:15:08   399  1:30:48   421  3:45:56  427 1:42:36  491  
       B: Tyler Gajewski C: Tyler Gajewski R: Tyler Gajewski 
  426  In Wild Style                       44  3    5:29:26   422  2:13:10   418  1:43:13   423  3:56:23  422 1:33:03  218  
       B: Nadine Atalla C: Nadine Atalla R: Nadine Atalla 
  427  Team Big Daddy                      39  18   5:52:15   428  2:23:01   424  1:51:39   427  4:14:40  424 1:37:35  462  
       B: Craig Depson C: Craig Depson R: Craig Depson 



  999  Rocking in the 70's    DNF          17 999             278  1:33:40                                             131
       B: paul cantarella  C: ED Bond  R: John Krol 
 
*********************************************************************************************************************

                                             PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

*********************************************************************************************************************




Race Results ()     Category Results ()     Kayak Results ()     Canoe Results ()     Paddleboard Results ()    

BIKER INSTRUCTIONS || RUNNER INSTRUCTIONS



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates