Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Running Event Results ()    

E Hartford Youth T&F Invitational
2017 East Hartford Youth Track Championships
Monday May 8, 2017 - East Hartford HS - East Hartford, CT
Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing || Overcast - 52 degrees


2017 East Hartford Youth Track Championships Monday May 8, 2017 - East Hartford HS - East Hartford, CT Platt Systems Finish Lynx Timing || Overcast - 52 degrees *************************************************** TRACK RUNNING EVENT RESULTS *************************************************** ************************* GIRLS GRADES 3-4 ************************ Girls 50 Meter Dash 3-4 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 88 Fisher, Maya Norris 8.47 1 2 171 Jackson, Malonia Silver Lane 8.76 2 3 69 Harris, Nashyra Langford 8.79 1 4 149 Pinthiere, Jenniss Pitkin 8.97 4 5 52 Casaol, Julea Goodwin 9.28 2 6 113 Joseph, Elyse O'Connell 9.31 4 7 72 Mensah, Damaris Langford 9.34 4 8 140 Goytia, Jaidaliz Pitkin 9.51 3 9 56 Harris, Alana Goodwin 9.55 1 10 136 Falcon, Karina Pitkin 9.64 3 11 127 Wilson, Jayla O'Connell 9.77 2 12 142 Jemison, Shayla Pitkin 9.79 4 13 119 Rivera, Kylee O'Connell 9.80 2 14 151 Thompson, Amyah Pitkin 9.84 3 15 130 Carr, Peyton Pitkin 9.90 3 16 57 Harry, Martina Goodwin 9.96 2 17 133 Coulibaly, Ashley Pitkin 10.00 3 18 109 Brown, Jordyn O'Connell 10.04 4 19 112 Guzman, Jaslene O'Connell 10.05 3 20 129 Bellamare, Abigail Pitkin 10.42 4 21 126 Valdes, Melody O'Connell 10.44 1 22 123 Sanchez, Ana O'Connell 10.94 1 23 121 Rojas, Stelk O'Connell 11.71 2 24 83 Agosto-Munoz, Yatn Norris 11.86 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash 3-4 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 69 Harris, Nashyra Langford 16.71 2 2 171 Jackson, Malonia Silver Lane 17.07 2 3 155 Boland, Nicole St. Christop 17.77 2 4 149 Pinthiere, Jenniss Pitkin 17.91 1 5 178 Williams, Shilon Norris 18.04 4 6 52 Casaol, Julea Goodwin 18.09 1 7 127 Wilson, Jayla O'Connell 18.82 3 8 133 Coulibaly, Ashley Pitkin 18.83 3 9 113 Joseph, Elyse O'Connell 18.85 4 10 136 Falcon, Karina Pitkin 18.88 1 11 140 Goytia, Jaidaliz Pitkin 18.94 4 12 56 Harris, Alana Goodwin 19.12 2 13 141 Hill, Shanique Pitkin 19.74 1 14 112 Guzman, Jaslene O'Connell 19.76 3 15 157 Carras, Renee' St. Christop 19.78 1 16 57 Harry, Martina Goodwin 19.88 1 17 126 Valdes, Melody O'Connell 20.01 3 18 130 Carr, Peyton Pitkin 20.05 3 19 162 Mazzei, Alessandra St. Christop 21.13 2 20 165 Rodriguez, Kaylah St. Christop 21.77 2 21 109 Brown, Jordyn O'Connell 21.79 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 3-4 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 88 Fisher, Maya Norris 35.45 1 2 69 Harris, Nashyra Langford 35.78 1 3 178 Williams, Shilon Norris 38.80 2 4 155 Boland, Nicole St. Christop 39.54 2 5 136 Falcon, Karina Pitkin 40.03 1 6 113 Joseph, Elyse O'Connell 40.87 1 7 72 Mensah, Damaris Langford 42.75 1 8 157 Carras, Renee' St. Christop 42.93 2 9 57 Harry, Martina Goodwin 44.46 2 10 109 Brown, Jordyn O'Connell 59.84 1 Girls 400 Meter Dash 3-4 ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 88 Fisher, Maya Norris 1:20.32 2 153 Afoakwa-Abrokwa, U St. Christop 1:30.78 3 157 Carras, Renee' St. Christop 1:45.10 4 151 Thompson, Amyah Pitkin 1:52.02 5 129 Bellamare, Abigail Pitkin 1:57.46 6 116 Melendez, Genesis O'Connell 2:17.49 ********************** GIRLS 5-6 ********************************** Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-6 ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 111 Chae, Naya O'Connell 16.46 2 75 Smith, Kiarra Langford 17.10 3 91 Boateng, Comfort O'Brien 17.40 4 93 Brew, Leona O'Brien 18.79 5 60 Quiles, Jadaliz Goodwin 19.74 6 154 Afoakwa-Abrokwa, M St. Christop 22.09 Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 137 Fletcher, Re-ann Pitkin 33.41 1 2 103 Stewart, Keira O'Brien 36.40 2 3 62 Zembrowski, Christ Goodwin 37.29 1 4 143 Jenkins, Olivia Pitkin 37.61 1 5 58 Morgan, Shanell Goodwin 42.04 2 6 63 Zembrowski, Giorga Goodwin 42.29 2 7 93 Brew, Leona O'Brien 44.92 1 8 120 Rojas, Addison O'Connell 48.23 2 Girls 400 Meter Dash 5-6 ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 137 Fletcher, Re-ann Pitkin 1:17.75 2 143 Jenkins, Olivia Pitkin 1:26.13 3 91 Boateng, Comfort O'Brien 1:26.81 4 103 Stewart, Keira O'Brien 1:28.61 5 63 Zembrowski, Giorga Goodwin 1:29.07 6 62 Zembrowski, Christ Goodwin 1:36.13 7 60 Quiles, Jadaliz Goodwin 1:53.17 8 58 Morgan, Shanell Goodwin 2:00.51 ********************** GIRLS 6-7-8 ********************************* Girls 100 Meter Dash 6-7-8 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 36 Oliveras, Yarisha EH Middle Sc 14.95 1 2 4 Allen, Tayja EH Middle Sc 14.98 2 3 41 Rivera, Brianna EH Middle Sc 15.23 4 4 45 Santana, Vanessa EH Middle Sc 15.24 1 5 35 Minott, Gabriella EH Middle Sc 15.36 4 6 18 Dillon, Iris EH Middle Sc 15.95 3 7 6 Bennett, Paige EH Middle Sc 16.03 2 8 38 Rabanal, Megan EH Middle Sc 16.22 1 9 16 Curtis, Shanoya EH Middle Sc 16.24 3 10 17 Davis, Keki EH Middle Sc 16.37 3 11 37 Padilla, Theresa EH Middle Sc 16.58 3 12 32 LeBon, Zora EH Middle Sc 16.74 4 13 23 Frame, Abigail EH Middle Sc 16.80 3 14 9 Breen, Alisa EH Middle Sc 17.43 1 15 29 Hsiao, Sabrina EH Middle Sc 17.99 1 16 46 Stickels, MacKenzi EH Middle Sc 18.16 1 17 19 Dodoo, Lordina EH Middle Sc 18.40 2 18 20 Dupont, Meghan EH Middle Sc 18.57 4 19 8 Boucher, Elizabeth EH Middle Sc 18.59 4 20 177 Boyd, Azaria EH Middle Sc 18.83 3 21 27 Henville, Kiara EH Middle Sc 20.47 2 22 43 Rodriguez, Nayelli EH Middle Sc 21.27 2 23 5 Baffar, Princess EH Middle Sc 23.14 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash 6-7-8 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 4 Allen, Tayja EH Middle Sc 30.98 1 2 36 Oliveras, Yarisha EH Middle Sc 31.10 2 3 45 Santana, Vanessa EH Middle Sc 31.60 4 4 35 Minott, Gabriella EH Middle Sc 32.20 4 5 38 Rabanal, Megan EH Middle Sc 33.55 4 6 37 Padilla, Theresa EH Middle Sc 34.22 1 7 160 Marquez, Stefanie St. Christop 35.04 4 8 17 Davis, Keki EH Middle Sc 35.35 2 9 6 Bennett, Paige EH Middle Sc 35.51 1 10 32 LeBon, Zora EH Middle Sc 36.11 1 11 16 Curtis, Shanoya EH Middle Sc 36.58 2 12 29 Hsiao, Sabrina EH Middle Sc 38.36 3 13 20 Dupont, Meghan EH Middle Sc 38.65 1 14 46 Stickels, MacKenzi EH Middle Sc 38.91 3 15 19 Dodoo, Lordina EH Middle Sc 39.21 1 16 15 Coulibaly, Marcell EH Middle Sc 39.69 2 17 26 Griffith, Danielle EH Middle Sc 39.85 3 18 13 Cochran, Jaiyliah EH Middle Sc 44.85 2 19 5 Baffar, Princess EH Middle Sc 50.27 2 Girls 400 Meter Dash 6-7-8 ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 41 Rivera, Brianna EH Middle Sc 1:18.69 2 37 Padilla, Theresa EH Middle Sc 1:23.78 3 12 Chaparro, Nashaley EH Middle Sc 1:25.19 4 15 Coulibaly, Marcell EH Middle Sc 1:36.49 5 43 Rodriguez, Nayelli EH Middle Sc 1:46.96 6 13 Cochran, Jaiyliah EH Middle Sc 1:50.36 Girls 800 Meter Run 6-7-8 ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2 Akhtar, Kalsoom EH Middle Sc 3:07.22 2 47 Valez, Lideima EH Middle Sc 3:32.05 3 159 Lindsay, Emma St. Christop 3:40.94 *************************** BOYS 3-4 ****************************** Boys 50 Meter Dash 3-4 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 73 Porras, Randy Langford 9.48 2 2 82 Lampley, Khalid Mayberry 9.50 2 3 174 Lockhart, Xavier Woodland 9.55 1 4 53 Cooper, Savion Goodwin 9.99 1 5 169 Williams, Casey St. Christop 10.08 2 6 166 Simpson, John St. Christop 10.09 1 7 106 Adjei, Michael O'Connell 10.17 2 8 163 Mitchell, Daniel St. Christop 10.46 1 9 152 Thyarla, Sai Pitkin 11.40 1 10 104 Wilson, Gavin O'Brien 12.01 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash 3-4 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 76 Whittingham, Aston Langford 15.53 1 2 59 Quiles, Isaac Goodwin 16.28 1 3 118 Pham, Linkin O'Connell 16.87 1 4 85 Barno, Kalil Norris 17.45 2 5 84 Baadu, Derek Norris 17.48 2 6 64 Alamo, Kaleb Langford 18.08 1 7 164 Paul, Colin St. Christop 20.61 1 8 106 Adjei, Michael O'Connell 20.74 1 9 104 Wilson, Gavin O'Brien 21.54 2 Boys 200 Meter Dash 3-4 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 59 Quiles, Isaac Goodwin 32.70 2 2 76 Whittingham, Aston Langford 33.26 1 3 135 Dronzank, Joey Pitkin 36.52 1 4 51 Blake, Joshua Goodwin 37.58 1 5 146 Owens, Keondre Pitkin 38.34 1 6 134 Davis, Tyler Pitkin 38.48 1 7 85 Barno, Kalil Norris 39.13 2 8 174 Lockhart, Xavier Woodland 42.28 1 9 87 Diaz, Alexis Norris 42.38 2 10 84 Baadu, Derek Norris 44.02 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash 3-4 ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 59 Quiles, Isaac Goodwin 1:16.56 2 135 Dronzank, Joey Pitkin 1:23.96 3 51 Blake, Joshua Goodwin 1:32.63 4 146 Owens, Keondre Pitkin 1:34.55 5 64 Alamo, Kaleb Langford 1:36.01 6 166 Simpson, John St. Christop 1:37.38 7 163 Mitchell, Daniel St. Christop 1:37.97 8 158 Cromartie-Walton, St. Christop 1:48.88 9 164 Paul, Colin St. Christop 2:00.81 *********************** BOYS 5-6 ********************************* Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-6 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 139 Fredericks, Corey Pitkin 15.55 2 2 147 Owens, Avondre Pitkin 16.15 2 3 92 Boateng, Lloyd O'Brien 16.61 2 4 96 Garcia, Christian O'Brien 16.71 2 5 100 Moran, Jr., Johnny O'Brien 16.78 2 6 68 Harris, Omar Langford 17.15 1 7 131 Carter, Andre Pitkin 17.41 3 8 98 Kassegnin, Michael O'Brien 17.46 1 9 84 Baadu, Derek Norris 17.63 2 10 95 Djibo, Amarr O'Brien 17.68 1 11 138 Fletcher, Re-al Pitkin 18.60 3 12 156 Boland, Benjamin St. Christop 18.72 1 13 102 Sanchez, Ivan O'Brien 18.97 1 14 144 Nguyen, Andrew Pitkin 19.98 3 15 86 Davis, Scott Norris 23.47 1 Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 147 Owens, Avondre Pitkin 33.86 1 2 131 Carter, Andre Pitkin 37.29 1 3 139 Fredericks, Corey Pitkin 37.31 1 4 107 Adjei, Prince O'Connell 38.18 1 5 96 Garcia, Christian O'Brien 40.35 2 6 138 Fletcher, Re-al Pitkin 40.90 1 7 61 Sayasith, Chase Goodwin 41.41 2 8 95 Djibo, Amarr O'Brien 44.33 2 9 86 Davis, Scott Norris 1:20.25 2 Boys 400 Meter Dash 5-6 ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 68 Harris, Omar Langford 1:26.96 2 61 Sayasith, Chase Goodwin 1:30.40 3 100 Moran, Jr., Johnny O'Brien 1:30.42 4 168 Truong, Phillip St. Christop 1:42.45 5 92 Boateng, Lloyd O'Brien 1:48.88 6 98 Kassegnin, Michael O'Brien 1:51.56 7 97 Henry, Malachi O'Brien 1:53.70 8 96 Garcia, Christian O'Brien 1:54.82 9 102 Sanchez, Ivan O'Brien 1:59.89 ********************* BOYS 6-7-8 ********************************* Boys 100 Meter Dash 6-7-8 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 10 Burke, Tristan EH Middle Sc 13.34 2 2 7 Bonfield, Jahlee EH Middle Sc 13.82 1 3 39 Rahman, Khyair EH Middle Sc 14.03 2 4 24 Gardner, Justyn EH Middle Sc 14.74 1 5 14 Corum, Isaiah EH Middle Sc 14.82 2 6 22 Fields, Jayden EH Middle Sc 14.87 2 7 11 Calabro, Andreas EH Middle Sc 15.07 1 8 28 Hoang, Illy EH Middle Sc 15.25 3 9 40 Reyes, Anthony EH Middle Sc 15.35 1 10 175 Okeke, Kenneth Crec Science 15.75 2 11 25 Grant, Jr., Jason EH Middle Sc 16.12 2 12 42 Roberson, Mykal EH Middle Sc 16.40 1 13 161 Marquez, Jonathan St. Christop 17.41 3 14 31 Julian, Jr., Devon EH Middle Sc 17.47 3 15 44 Rush, Jakari EH Middle Sc 17.86 1 Boys 200 Meter Dash 6-7-8 =================================================================== Name Year Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 10 Burke, Tristan EH Middle Sc 28.43 3 2 39 Rahman, Khyair EH Middle Sc 28.83 1 3 7 Bonfield, Jahlee EH Middle Sc 29.51 2 4 21 Dupont, Alexander EH Middle Sc 30.85 1 5 14 Corum, Isaiah EH Middle Sc 31.23 2 6 22 Fields, Jayden EH Middle Sc 31.33 3 7 24 Gardner, Justyn EH Middle Sc 32.11 2 8 175 Okeke, Kenneth Crec Science 32.88 2 9 11 Calabro, Andreas EH Middle Sc 33.26 1 10 40 Reyes, Anthony EH Middle Sc 33.45 2 11 28 Hoang, Illy EH Middle Sc 34.51 1 12 42 Roberson, Mykal EH Middle Sc 35.90 3 13 25 Grant, Jr., Jason EH Middle Sc 36.49 2 14 44 Rush, Jakari EH Middle Sc 37.36 1 15 31 Julian, Jr., Devon EH Middle Sc 40.98 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash 6-7-8 ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 21 Dupont, Alexander EH Middle Sc 1:08.77 2 33 Martinez, Edgar EH Middle Sc 1:10.20 3 39 Rahman, Khyair EH Middle Sc 1:14.68 4 28 Hoang, Illy EH Middle Sc 1:18.86 5 25 Grant, Jr., Jason EH Middle Sc 1:27.09 6 170 Willis, Joshua St. Christop 1:49.14 Boys 800 Meter Run 6-7-8 ================================================================ Name Year Team Finals ================================================================ 1 21 Dupont, Alexander EH Middle Sc 3:02.79 2 3 Akhtar, Hammad EH Middle Sc 3:10.04 3 33 Martinez, Edgar EH Middle Sc 3:25.28 4 31 Julian, Jr., Devon EH Middle Sc 3:31.39 *************************************************** MEET RESULTS AT PLATTSYS.COM ***************************************************


Running Event Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates