Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Fighting Angel 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Todd Forselius 2. Jacob Carson 3. Anthony Chowanel 4. Nicholas Buchmeier 5. David Protheroe
Top Female: 1. Meghan Re 2. Natalie Lieto 3. Julie Perfetto 4. Sarah Redford 5. Sarah Bond
2017 Fighting Angel 5K Road Race
Saturday Oct 21, 2017 || Greek Spot on Broadway in MIlford CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Mostly Sunny - 64 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Todd Forselius Overall Female: Meghan Re

********************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
********************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Todd Forselius 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 18:09 5:50 1/23 2681
2 Jacob Carson 15M M1418 Seymour CT 18:26 5:56 1/4 198
3 Anthony Chowanel 30M M3039 BRidgeport CT 19:07 6:09 1/16 2597
4 Nicholas Buchmeier 18M M1418 Cheshire CT 20:07 6:28 2/4 2569
5 Meghan Re 33F F3039 Oxford CT 20:34 6:37 1/33 2600
6 David Protheroe 54M M5059 Glastonbury CT 20:41 6:39 1/8 100
7 Seamus O-Reilly 19M M1929 Milford CT 21:14 6:50 1/16 2573
8 Jake THeodorsen 13M M1013 Fairfield CT 21:29 6:55 1/4 2565
9 Natalie Lieto 12F F1013 Monroe CT 21:50 7:01 1/20 156
10 Edward Emerson 27M M1929 Monroe CT 22:01 7:05 2/16 165
11 Thomas Millott 53M M5059 Milford CT 22:17 7:10 2/8 146
12 Joseph Solemene 24M M1929 Norwalk CT 22:21 7:11 3/16 2675
13 Gino Pettinella 43M M4049 Trumbull CT 22:23 7:12 2/23 93
14 Matthew Lundy 35M M3039 Monroe CT 22:45 7:19 2/16 2678
15 Julie Perfetto 29F F1929 Milford CT 23:31 7:34 1/27 179
16 RObert Eterno 62M M6099 Milford CT 23:33 7:34 1/11 2590
17 Sarah Redford 35F F3039 Wallingford CT 23:34 7:35 2/33 102
18 Chris Durkin 42M M4049 Norwalk CT 23:35 7:35 3/23 148
19 Sarah Bond 34F F3039 Monroe CT 23:40 7:37 3/33 16
20 Anna Constantinou 46F F4049 Oxford CT 23:47 7:39 1/38 2540
21 Joe Lupone 34M M3039 Derby CT 24:07 7:45 3/16 71
22 Nicole Colasurdo 31F F3039 Middletown CT 24:10 7:46 4/33 26
23 Stacy Byron 32F F3039 Milford CT 24:16 7:48 5/33 21
24 Andy Wilks 49M M4049 Darien CT 24:22 7:50 4/23 124
25 Louis Giancola 39M M3039 Milford CT 24:36 7:55 4/16 49
26 Jessica Hendrickson 40F F4049 Middletown CT 24:45 7:57 2/38 192
27 ELLA MCGEE 9F F0009 Monroe CT 24:56 8:01 1/9 191
28 Mackenzie REid 11F F1013 Monroe CT 24:57 8:01 2/20 2651
29 Michael Durkin 49M M4049 Westport CT 25:01 8:03 5/23 142
30 Deb Willis 45F F4049 Stratford CT 25:03 8:03 3/38 127
31 Nico Brown 8M M0009 Stamford CT 25:10 8:06 1/21 131
32 Chris Halliday 43M M4049 Monroe CT 25:18 8:08 6/23 52
33 Kathleen GRilb 52F F5059 Oxford CT 25:23 8:10 1/17 2674
34 Entry 2533 Unknown 0M M0000 25:26 8:11 1/2 2533
35 Maureen Devlin 62F F6099 Milford CT 25:28 8:11 1/12 180
36 Dean Brown 46M M4049 Stamford CT 25:28 8:11 7/23 130
37 Kayla Barbagallo 11F F1013 Trumbull CT 25:30 8:12 3/20 8
38 Mitch DeBernardo 9M M0009 Monroe CT 25:32 8:13 2/21 31
39 Melissa Cuan 30F F3039 Milford CT 25:32 8:13 6/33 29
40 Kathy Hoegler 39F F3039 Milford CT 25:34 8:13 7/33 162
41 James Connors 45M M4049 Milford CT 25:34 8:13 8/23 161
42 Isabel Viglione 12F F1013 Monroe CT 25:42 8:16 4/20 120
43 Tracy Parkin 49F F4049 Monroe CT 25:46 8:17 4/38 188
44 Tina Mason 42F F4049 Stratford CT 25:47 8:18 5/38 187
45 Laura Barbagallo 48F F4049 Trumbull CT 25:59 8:21 6/38 9
46 Jim Axtell 60M M6099 Milford CT 26:06 8:24 2/11 2538
47 Kristen Peloso 35F F3039 Milford CT 26:11 8:25 8/33 92
48 Timothy Ponden 37M M3039 Stratford CT 26:12 8:26 5/16 98
49 Sally Schettino 57F F5059 Milford CT 26:13 8:26 2/17 2587
50 Litsa Costantini 38F F3039 Oxford CT 26:14 8:26 9/33 176
51 Brandon Schingh 36M M3039 Bridgeport CT 26:31 8:32 6/16 182
52 Jack Garofalo 7M M0009 Monroe CT 26:37 8:34 3/21 48
53 Gianna Moretti 7F F0009 Monroe CT 26:49 8:37 2/9 2551
54 Lukas Saraco 7M M0009 Monroe CT 26:50 8:38 4/21 2574
55 Jayden Mentes 5M M0009 Monroe CT 26:51 8:38 5/21 2534
56 Georgia Theodorsen 9F F0009 Fairfield CT 26:52 8:38 3/9 2567
57 Jason Kapell 44M M4049 Monroe CT 27:09 8:44 9/23 2572
58 Brian Mangiamele 26M M1929 Milford CT 27:10 8:44 4/16 73
59 Amie Reid 41F F4049 Monroe CT 27:27 8:50 7/38 139
60 Luca Moretti 4M M0009 Monroe CT 27:27 8:50 6/21 2559
61 David Garofalo 37M M3039 Monroe CT 27:31 8:51 7/16 47
62 Courtney Ferri 26F F1929 Milford CT 27:32 8:51 2/27 41
63 Maura Kelleher 24F F1929 Milford CT 27:32 8:51 3/27 64
64 Stormy Chamberlain 42F F4049 Oxford CT 27:39 8:54 8/38 23
65 Brett Dumais 14M M1418 Milford CT 27:46 8:56 3/4 35
66 Joe Gregory 13M M1013 TRumbull CT 27:51 8:57 2/4 2576
67 Richard Gregory 46M M4049 Trumbull CT 27:52 8:58 10/23 2577
68 Kristina Wallace 29F F1929 W Hartford CT 27:56 8:59 4/27 2661
69 John Sredzinski 67M M6099 Stratford CT 28:01 9:00 3/11 169
70 Entry 2680 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 28:03 9:01 2/2 2680
71 Amy McGuire 43F F4049 Monroe CT 28:09 9:03 9/38 76
72 Jessika Zabala 24F F1929 Milford CT 28:10 9:03 5/27 2552
73 Emma Smeraglino 10F F1013 Monroe CT 28:12 9:04 5/20 134
74 Michael Chung 24M M1929 Farmington CT 28:25 9:08 5/16 25
75 Lisa Becker 41F F4049 Milford CT 28:29 9:09 10/38 2650
76 Ali Pivirotto 30F F3039 Milford CT 28:30 9:10 10/33 96
77 Cole Henderson 8M M0009 Monroe CT 28:30 9:10 7/21 58
78 Jorge Santiago 44M M4049 Milford CT 28:31 9:10 11/23 186
79 Teddy Walsh 7M M0009 Monroe CT 28:32 9:10 8/21 122
80 Shaun Flynn 23M M1929 Monroe CT 28:34 9:11 6/16 2679
81 Stephen Mentes 33M M3039 Monroe CT 28:35 9:11 8/16 200
82 Bill Andrew 60M M6099 Oxford CT 28:37 9:12 4/11 136
83 Roisin Hanley 43F F4049 Milford CT 28:41 9:13 11/38 55
84 Brendan Lewis 25M M1929 Bridgeport CT 28:48 9:16 7/16 195
85 Alane Telep 48F F4049 Stratford CT 29:04 9:21 12/38 138
86 Madison GONCALVES 12F F1013 Trumbull CT 29:14 9:24 6/20 50
87 Megan Axtell 30F F3039 Milford CT 29:20 9:26 11/33 2539
88 Cheryl Iannucci 44F F4049 Monroe CT 29:20 9:26 13/38 63
89 Jennifer Ormsbee 31F F3039 Monroe CT 29:21 9:26 12/33 88
90 CXassie Harrington 15F F1418 Milford CT 29:22 9:27 1/4 2665
91 Tom Hanley 44M M4049 Milford CT 29:26 9:28 12/23 56
92 Sarah Gambardella 21F F1929 Milford CT 29:29 9:29 6/27 178
93 Yanni Bratsis 35M M3039 CT 29:38 9:32 9/16 2580
94 T Orr 39M M3039 Milford CT 29:40 9:32 10/16 2595
95 Lez Corsa 15F F1418 Milford CT 29:56 9:37 2/4 2649
96 Blake Wilks 11F F1013 Darien CT 29:57 9:38 7/20 125
97 Delia Telep 31F F3039 Woodbridge CT 29:58 9:38 13/33 151
98 Diane Dumais 55F F5059 Milford CT 30:04 9:40 3/17 36
99 Jennifer Botsko 20F F1929 Milford CT 30:07 9:41 7/27 2676
100 Kim Palencia 34F F3039 CT 30:12 9:43 14/33 2579
101 Linda ESPOSITO 47F F4049 Milford CT 30:16 9:44 14/38 2560
102 Colleen Gambardella 53F F5059 Milford CT 30:18 9:45 4/17 2541
103 Sofia Lieto 11F F1013 Monroe CT 30:21 9:46 8/20 157
104 Ava Moretti 10F F1013 Monroe CT 30:21 9:46 9/20 2550
105 katre Beemnan 30F F3039 Stratford CT 30:24 9:46 15/33 2599
106 Carly Ciarmbello 24F F1929 Shelton CT 30:25 9:47 8/27 2596
107 Adam Elkins 28M M1929 Montville CT 30:39 9:51 8/16 2549
108 Laura Bradrick Treu 29F F1929 Norwalk CT 30:39 9:51 9/27 193
109 Tina Velasquez 41F F4049 E Hampton CT 30:51 9:55 15/38 2566
110 Kylee Henderson 10F F1013 Monroe CT 30:56 9:57 10/20 59
111 Rick Henderson 42M M4049 Monroe CT 30:57 9:57 13/23 60
112 Neil Lippman 52M M5059 Fairfield CT 30:57 9:57 3/8 155
113 Kimberly Nelly 42F F4049 Milford CT 31:09 10:01 16/38 84
114 Richard Sparago 54M M5059 Milford CT 31:11 10:02 4/8 111
115 Grace Stern 38F F3039 Durham CT 31:17 10:04 16/33 112
116 Gary McCormack 57M M5059 W haven CT 31:31 10:08 5/8 2652
117 Kristen Boyle 32F F3039 New Haven CT 31:54 10:16 17/33 194
118 John Mereier 8M M0009 CT 32:13 10:22 9/21 2582
119 Colton Mentes 8M M0009 Monroe CT 32:13 10:22 10/21 2563
120 Aaron Champagne 8M M0009 Monroe CT 32:15 10:22 11/21 2555
121 Kim Mauro 50F F5059 Milford CT 32:29 10:27 5/17 75
122 Lauren McCarthy 24F F1929 Milford CT 33:06 10:39 10/27 166
123 Maria Thibodeau 50F F5059 Milford CT 33:06 10:39 6/17 118
124 TJ Theodorsen 51M M5059 Fairfield CT 33:19 10:43 6/8 2570
125 Mya DiZenzo 12F F1013 Orange CT 33:22 10:44 11/20 34
126 Hannah Fagan 11F F1013 Monroe CT 33:22 10:44 12/20 38
127 JD Swezey 7M M0009 Monroe CT 33:28 10:46 12/21 115
128 Mason Para 7M M0009 Monroe CT 33:33 10:47 13/21 2537
129 Chris Para 43M M4049 Monroe CT 33:34 10:48 14/23 2536
130 JP Sredzinski 37M M3039 Monroe CT 33:44 10:51 11/16 168
131 Sean Sorensen 29M M1929 Avon CT 33:45 10:51 9/16 110
132 Libby Antalik 12F F1013 Orange CT 33:46 10:52 13/20 6
133 Sara Potter 48F F4049 Fairfield CT 33:56 10:55 17/38 99
134 Dom Smeraglino 41M M4049 Monroe CT 33:59 10:56 15/23 133
135 Dominic Smeraglino 7M M0009 Monroe CT 34:00 10:56 14/21 135
136 Michael Charland 8M M0009 Trumbull CT 34:08 10:59 15/21 2547
137 Michael Wash 7M M0009 Monroe CT 34:10 10:59 16/21 190
138 Eric Charland 40M M4049 Trumbull CT 34:10 10:59 16/23 2546
139 Allison Kirby 40F F4049 South CT 34:26 11:04 18/38 2648
140 Danielle Deleon 23F F1929 Hamden CT 34:38 11:08 11/27 32
141 Alexis Santiago 26F F1929 New Haven CT 34:39 11:09 12/27 160
142 Anthony Pagalday 25M M1929 Hamden CT 34:39 11:09 10/16 90
143 Dayna Eren 22F F1929 West Haven CT 34:40 11:09 13/27 132
144 Katherine Bunko 28F F1929 Plantsville CT 34:41 11:09 14/27 19
145 Michelle Misiak 32F F3039 West Haven CT 34:42 11:09 18/33 79
146 Maria Mendizabal 61F F6099 Hamden CT 34:42 11:09 2/12 2562
147 Naomi Pagalday 43F F4049 Hamden CT 34:42 11:09 19/38 2561
148 Tiffany Viglione 41F F4049 Monroe CT 35:12 11:19 20/38 121
149 Kara Swezey 37F F3039 Monroe CT 35:18 11:21 19/33 116
150 Luther Miller 58M M5059 Cheshire CT 35:19 11:21 7/8 2575
151 Brian Goldstone 49M M4049 Orange CT 35:41 11:28 17/23 172
152 Karen Telep 56F F5059 Milford CT 36:02 11:35 7/17 2585
153 Mark Kfatter 53M M5059 Norwalk CT 36:14 11:39 8/8 2673
154 Kaitlyn Cimino 28F F1929 Orange CT 36:17 11:40 15/27 2557
155 Michelle Blydenburg 28F F1929 Orange CT 36:18 11:40 16/27 2558
156 Jill Brennan 35F F3039 Milford CT 36:24 11:42 20/33 18
157 Tiffany Para 41F F4049 Monroe CT 36:33 11:45 21/38 2535
158 Bob Demers 49M M4049 Stratford CT 36:35 11:46 18/23 2663
159 PAt Grote 66F F6099 Milford CT 36:38 11:47 3/12 2672
160 SUSAN Demers 45F F4049 Stratford CT 36:39 11:47 22/38 2664
161 Bronte Torres Pagan 22F F1929 Milford CT 36:41 11:48 17/27 174
162 Amanda Sayles 28F F1929 Milford CT 36:46 11:49 18/27 173
163 Colin Hanley 11M M1013 Milford CT 36:52 11:51 3/4 54
164 Owen Batch 7M M0009 Monroe CT 36:52 11:51 17/21 11
165 Josie Maguire 14F F1418 Monroe CT 36:53 11:52 3/4 72
166 Jason Batch 38M M3039 Monroe CT 36:55 11:52 12/16 10
167 Paula M0rthanes 65F F6099 Stratford CT 36:59 11:54 4/12 2682
168 Alefteria Manchisi 37F F3039 Shelton CT 37:01 11:54 21/33 183
169 Quincey Oberempt 9F F0009 Milford CT 37:04 11:55 4/9 145
170 Jesse Lopez, Jr 8M M0009 Milford CT 37:18 12:00 18/21 152
171 ELIZABETH LOPEZ 37F F3039 Milford CT 37:20 12:00 22/33 70
172 Judy Bloom 25F F1929 Marlborough CT 38:40 12:26 19/27 2548
173 Colleen Kendall 29F F1929 Shelton CT 38:53 12:30 20/27 67
174 Kyle Kendall 29M M1929 Shelton CT 38:54 12:31 11/16 68
175 Kristin Tokarski 24F F1929 Newington CT 38:55 12:31 21/27 119
176 Andrew Wilks 9M M0009 Darien CT 39:16 12:38 19/21 123
177 Janet Booth 55F F5059 Milford CT 39:31 12:43 8/17 17
178 Mishael Deighton 30F F3039 Middletown CT 39:50 12:49 23/33 196
179 Kate Mentes 32F F3039 Monroe CT 39:55 12:50 24/33 199
180 Stacy Raboin 31F F3039 Branford CT 40:04 12:53 25/33 101
181 Carissa Sirois 29F F1929 Avon CT 40:16 12:57 22/27 109
182 Stephanie Batch 43F F4049 Monroe CT 40:29 13:01 23/38 12
183 Maggie Swan 27F F1929 Milford CT 40:43 13:06 23/27 113
184 Carol McCarthy 60F F6099 Milford CT 41:54 13:29 5/12 167
185 Isabelle DeBernardo 7F F0009 Monroe CT 41:59 13:30 5/9 30
186 Josie Lieto 7F F0009 Monroe CT 41:59 13:30 6/9 158
187 Beth Conley 41F F4049 Ridgefield CT 42:49 13:46 24/38 27
188 Tori Wash 40F F4049 Monroe CT 43:03 13:51 25/38 189
189 Sarah Millott 44F F4049 Milford CT 43:07 13:52 26/38 147
190 Reece Randall 24M M1929 Hamden CT 43:17 13:56 12/16 159
191 Amelia McGonogle 13F F1013 Milford CT 44:09 14:12 14/20 2594
192 Lo Idone 13F F1013 Milford CT 44:10 14:12 15/20 2593
193 Beth Carson 48F F4049 Seymour CT 44:20 14:16 27/38 197
194 Tara Varga 52F F5059 Stratford CT 44:22 14:16 9/17 137
195 Katharine Theodorsen 9F F0009 Fairfield CT 44:24 14:17 7/9 2568
196 Bice Mercier 49M M4049 Monroe CT 44:36 14:21 19/23 2583
197 Diana Champagne 49F F4049 Monroe CT 44:36 14:21 28/38 2554
198 Tara Calabrese 26F F1929 Oxford CT 44:46 14:24 24/27 22
199 Colin Seifrit 26M M1929 Newburgh NY 44:46 14:24 13/16 107
200 Stamatia Koutikas 42F F4049 Monroe CT 46:04 14:49 29/38 175
201 Cristina Tiago 40F F4049 Monroe CT 46:58 15:07 30/38 143
202 Alex Tiago 8M M0009 Monroe CT 46:59 15:07 20/21 144
203 Ashley Ferri 32F F3039 Monroe CT 48:28 15:36 26/33 2591
204 Jaedyn Ferri 6F F0009 Monroe CT 48:28 15:36 8/9 44
205 SUZANNE SWAN 64F F6099 Milford CT 48:42 15:40 6/12 114
206 Maria Thibodeau 24F F1929 Milford CT 48:59 15:46 25/27 117
207 Kristin Ponden 36F F3039 Stratford CT 49:50 16:02 27/33 97
208 Fred Karcher 70M M6099 Stratford CT 50:01 16:05 5/11 2589
209 Nancy Meehan 59F F5059 Milford CT 50:02 16:06 10/17 2588
210 Sue Andrew 63F F6099 Oxford CT 50:03 16:06 7/12 2677
211 Jacqueine Campbell 54F F5059 Mlford CT 50:07 16:07 11/17 150
212 Dawn Theodorsen 51F F5059 Fairfield CT 50:07 16:07 12/17 2564
213 Jamie Pinkussohn 33F F3039 Bridgeport CT 50:11 16:09 28/33 181
214 George Newell 83M M6099 Milford CT 50:12 16:09 6/11 86
215 Beverly Newell 79F F6099 Milford CT 50:26 16:13 8/12 85
216 Paul Haughney 67M M6099 Monroe CT 50:32 16:15 7/11 2544
217 Dee Haughney 65F F6099 Monroe CT 50:35 16:16 9/12 2545
218 Molly Halliday 12F F1013 Monroe CT 51:15 16:29 16/20 53
219 Caitlin Conley 12F F1013 Ridgefield CT 51:15 16:29 17/20 28
220 Rachel Merva 46F F4049 Milford CT 51:51 16:41 31/38 78
221 Maria Scott 57F F5059 Milford CT 51:51 16:41 13/17 106
222 Monique Root 52F F5059 Milford CT 51:52 16:41 14/17 103
223 Joseph Merva 47M M4049 Milford CT 51:52 16:41 20/23 77
224 Erin Durkin 13F F1013 Westport CT 51:54 16:42 18/20 141
225 Alice Stratton 48F F4049 Westport CT 51:55 16:42 32/38 140
226 Sylvia Robb-malone 33F F3039 Norwalk CT 51:55 16:42 29/33 149
227 Nicholas Durkin 16M M1418 Westport CT 51:55 16:42 4/4 2662
228 Joelle Palmieri 42F F4049 Southport CT 51:57 16:43 33/38 184
229 Ava Palmieri 13F F1013 Southport CT 51:57 16:43 19/20 185
230 Matthew Husvar 40M M4049 Monroe CT 51:58 16:43 21/23 61
231 Kim Iannantuoni 41F F4049 Naugatuck CT 51:58 16:43 34/38 62
232 Michael Zollo 62M M6099 West Haven CT 52:14 16:48 8/11 129
233 MAUREEN FALLON 60F F6099 West Haven CT 52:14 16:48 10/12 39
234 Christopher Kelly 36M M3039 Plantsville CT 52:58 17:02 13/16 65
235 Marcy Kelly 35F F3039 Plantsville CT 52:59 17:03 30/33 66
236 Kyle Ferri 25M M1929 Milford CT 54:44 17:37 14/16 2586
237 Michelle Serfillippi 39F F3039 Stratford CT 55:50 17:58 31/33 108
238 Lisa Burblis 45F F4049 Seymour CT 55:50 17:58 35/38 20
239 Sandy Picone 63F F6099 Plantsville CT 56:11 18:05 11/12 95
240 Dave Picone 65M M6099 Plantsville CT 56:11 18:05 9/11 94
241 Sophie Navara 9F F0009 Stratford CT 56:48 18:17 9/9 82
242 Kai Navara 11M M1013 Stratford CT 56:48 18:17 4/4 81
243 Grace Gregory 10F F1013 Trumbull CT 57:00 18:20 20/20 2578
244 Erica Bacarella 32F F3039 Monroe CT 57:20 18:27 32/33 171
245 Anthony Bacarella 29M M1929 Monroe CT 57:22 18:28 15/16 170
246 Stephen Ferri 32M M3039 Monroe CT 57:29 18:30 14/16 2592
247 Tyler Ferri 4M M0009 Monroe CT 57:29 18:30 21/21 45
248 Caroline Ferri 57F F5059 Milford CT 57:42 18:34 15/17 40
249 Jessica Gouveia 27F F1929 ORangfe CT 57:58 18:39 26/27 2654
250 Dimitrios Klonaras 31M M3039 Orange CT 57:59 18:39 15/16 2655
251 Justin Gonveia 30M M3039 SHelton CT 58:00 18:40 16/16 2653
252 Tony Cruickshank 72M M6099 Pine Hill NY 59:25 19:07 10/11 2581
253 Tara Navara 44F F4049 Stratford CT 59:29 19:08 36/38 83
254 Rafael Padilla 68M M6099 Ansonia CT 1:02:24 20:05 11/11 89
255 Carmen Abreu 46F F4049 Poughkeepsie NY 1:02:24 20:05 37/38 1
256 Taimara Abreu 39F F3039 Derby CT 1:02:40 20:10 33/33 4
257 Jose Abreu 47M M4049 Derby CT 1:02:41 20:10 22/23 2
258 Tatyana Abreu 18F F1418 Derby CT 1:02:41 20:10 4/4 5
259 Joseph Abreu 19M M1929 Derby CT 1:02:41 20:10 16/16 3
260 Megan McHugh 27F F1929 Monroe CT 1:02:48 20:12 27/27 164
261 Christine McHugh 55F F5059 Monroe CT 1:02:48 20:12 16/17 163
262 Elaenor Macfarlane 49F F4049 Shelton CT 1:02:49 20:13 38/38 2571
263 Marc Cheseborough 49M M4049 Poughkeepsie NY 1:02:55 20:15 23/23 24
264 Maria Sanchez 53F F5059 SHelton CT 1:02:57 20:15 17/17 2598
265 Auria Deliz 61F F6099 Bpt CT 1:02:59 20:16 12/12 2584

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Todd Forselius 2. Jacob Carson 3. Anthony Chowanel 4. Nicholas Buchmeier 5. David Protheroe

Top Female: 1. Meghan Re 2. Natalie Lieto 3. Julie Perfetto 4. Sarah Redford 5. Sarah Bond

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates