Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

Boys Varsity Team Scores ()     Varsity Girls Individual Results ()     Girls Varsity Team Scores ()     Boys Varsity Individual Results ()    

JV Results ()

CTC Voc-Tech Cross Country Championships
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships
Mon Oct 16, 2017 || Wickham Park - Manchester CT
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Overcast Breezy - 57 degrees

2017 CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships Mon Oct 16, 2017 || Wickham Park - Manchester CT Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Overcast Breezy - 57 degrees ** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS ** Plc Team Name Total | 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) | ====================================================================================== 1 Windham Technical HS 33 = 2 5 6 7 13 (49) (67) Total Time: 1:39:00.8 ( 8) ( 19:48.2) Jorge Agosto; Travis Hunting; Justin Graubaum; Anthony Ruggiero; Edward Ramos; Ananais Cortez; Angel Wylie; ====================================================================================== 2 Wilcox tech 87 = 1 10 19 22 35 (38) (42) Total Time: 1:41:56.5 ( 7) ( 20:23.3) Donny You; Jared Rivera; Israel Arce; Bryce Mcclendon; Eric Wasman; Derek Strillacci; Luis Hernandez; ====================================================================================== 3 Norwich Tech 88 = 8 12 16 21 31 (36) (46) Total Time: 1:42:23.8 ( 7) ( 20:29.8) Cody Kersteter; Nate Turner; Lucas Sihvonen; Kyle Hack; Evan Wagner; Eliezer Salpietro; Victor Kachur; ====================================================================================== 4 Ellis Tech 96 = 14 15 18 24 25 (27) (30) Total Time: 1:43:00.0 ( 7) ( 20:36.0) CHRIS ARPIN; VINCENT REBELLO; JACOB REED; CALEB FERLAND; BRANDON SOUKSAVATH; TRENT MENARD; ROGER COUTU; ====================================================================================== 5 Platt Tech 125 = 4 26 28 33 34 (39) (55) Total Time: 1:44:48.4 ( 7) ( 20:58.7) Sean Rescsanski; Carlos Texidor; Brandon Kling; Lenny Samatulski; Simon Nodiff; Ken Bonfietti; Keaton Jalbert; ====================================================================================== 6 Henry Abbott Tech 169 = 3 23 41 48 54 (58) (62) Total Time: 1:47:29.3 ( 7) ( 21:30.9) Michael Raffaele; Deryck Tenesaca; Ronald Caba; Jack Thomson; Addison Calsetta; Bounta Chansouk; Jose Castro; ====================================================================================== 7 Wolcott Tech 182 = 11 17 43 47 64 (73) (75) Total Time: 1:49:19.4 ( 7) ( 21:52.9) Jaisun Chucta; Jacob Knight; Cedar Sobek; Garrett Barker; Trevor Lockton; Brandon Cowles; Alexander Hill; ====================================================================================== 8 Kaynor Tech 190 = 29 32 37 40 52 (66) (68) Total Time: 1:48:31.5 ( 7) ( 21:42.3) Jayden Teasley; Joe Morales; Mike Marano; Scott D-Alesio; Mike Maisto; Ryan Fitzgerald; Jesus Morales; ====================================================================================== 9 Bullard Havens 194 = 9 20 44 60 61 (72) (77) Total Time: 1:51:12.8 ( 7) ( 22:14.6) Edwin Jeronimo; Tyler Drury; Ulises Martinez; Aramis Lopez; Alvaro Aca; Joe Vega; Gabe Fracier; ====================================================================================== 10 Prince tech 264 = 45 50 53 57 59 (70) (71) Total Time: 1:54:39.2 ( 7) ( 22:56.8) Francisco Rivera; Christian Rodriquez; Class Steven; Jameson Juron; Darius Nelson; Kishawn Covington; Orta Robert; ====================================================================================== 11 Grasso Tech 304 = 51 56 63 65 69 (74) (76) Total Time: 1:59:34.8 ( 7) ( 23:56.0) Christian Smith; Matthew Riegert; James Burton; Fynn Moran; Ben Srednicki; Nathan Marceau; Ryan Nix; ====================================================================================== Platt Systems Official Reporting System 2017 CTC Vo-Tech Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----| ======================================================================================

   

Boys Varsity Team Scores ()     Varsity Girls Individual Results ()     Girls Varsity Team Scores ()     Boys Varsity Individual Results ()    

JV Results ()

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates