Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


4k Race Results ()     4K Division Results ()    


Washington Trail 4K Road Race
Top Male: 1. John Snow 2. Thomas Isleib 3. Heath Leber 4. William Dalles 5. Aidan Garcia
Top Female: 1. Elise Kennedy 2. Bailey Thayes 3. Sarah Ferrero 4. Samantha Vigue 5. Rachel Sorensen
Washington Trail 4K/10K Road Races
Monday May 29, 2017 at Coginchaug HS - Durham, CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing - 59 degrees - Rain
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : John Snow Overall Female: Elise Kennedy

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 John Snow 26M M1929 Cheshire CT 12:50 5:10 1/6 465
2 Thomas Isleib 15M M1418 Durham CT 14:42 5:55 1/7 252
3 Heath Leber 31M M3039 Bristol CT 14:53 5:59 1/4 522
4 William Dalles 12M M1113 Middlefield CT 15:28 6:13 1/4 407
5 Aidan Garcia 14M M1418 Durham CT 15:28 6:13 2/7 424
6 Kevin Vigue 51M M5054 Durham CT 15:53 6:23 1/8 474
7 Sam Temple 18M M1418 Durham CT 15:54 6:23 3/7 172
8 Elise Kennedy 11F F1113 Middletown CT 15:58 6:25 1/8 438
9 William Liebler 43M M4049 Southington CT 16:05 6:28 1/11 444
10 Bailey Thayes 20F F1929 Durham CT 16:06 6:28 1/9 144
11 Sarah Ferrero 44F F4049 Berlin CT 16:09 6:29 1/13 420
12 Logan Gerry 14M M1418 Ellington CT 16:11 6:30 4/7 145
13 Ryan Gerry 13M M1113 Durham CT 16:14 6:31 2/4 427
14 Samantha Vigue 18F F1418 Durham CT 16:16 6:32 1/2 517
15 Billy Liebler 10M M0010 Southington CT 16:33 6:39 1/18 442
16 Michael Decker 20M M1929 Durham CT 16:40 6:42 2/6 178
17 Jack Temple 20M M1929 Durham CT 16:40 6:42 3/6 173
18 William Jewett 41M M4049 Higganum CT 16:58 6:49 2/11 170
19 Carmine Bevilacqua 26M M1929 Providence RI 17:12 6:55 4/6 404
20 Jeffrey Cummings 20M M1929 Durham CT 17:28 7:01 5/6 516
21 Rachel Sorensen 13F F1113 Durham CT 17:35 7:04 2/8 468
22 Charles Dalles 9M M0010 Middlefield CT 17:39 7:06 2/18 171
23 Peter Marshall 52M M5054 Andover CT 17:40 7:06 2/8 169
24 Robert Donohue 54M M5054 Cromwell CT 17:40 7:06 3/8 411
25 Savannah Bruckner 29F F1929 Durham CT 18:03 7:15 2/9 186
26 Henry Kennedy 9M M0010 Middletown CT 18:08 7:17 3/18 437
27 Lynn Temple 54M M5054 Durham CT 18:24 7:24 4/8 174
28 Trevor Smith 16M M1418 Durham CT 18:28 7:25 5/7 251
29 Therese Jungels 57F F5559 Providence RI 18:40 7:30 1/4 435
30 Bethy Sorensen 11F F1113 Durham CT 18:41 7:30 3/8 466
31 Stacey Troiano 30F F3039 Windsor Locks CT 18:56 7:37 1/8 153
32 Eric Troiano 27M M1929 Fayetteville AR 18:58 7:37 6/6 154
33 Vincent Gucwa 61M M6064 Durham CT 18:59 7:38 1/3 428
34 COnor Ulmman 12M M1113 Durham CT 19:06 7:41 3/4 165
35 Macy Gerry 8F F0010 Durham CT 19:08 7:41 1/14 425
36 Louis Altschuler 51M M5054 Durham CT 19:11 7:43 5/8 177
37 Stephen Markoski 56M M5559 Durham CT 19:12 7:43 1/2 445
38 Tyler Woodward 16M M1418 Durham CT 19:15 7:44 6/7 141
39 Ethan Feinberg 10M M0010 Durham CT 19:15 7:44 4/18 187
40 Julia Salley 10F F0010 Durham CT 19:22 7:47 2/14 150
41 COlton Climie 10M M0010 Middlefield CT 19:22 7:47 5/18 161
42 Skyler Kaczor 10M M0010 Durham CT 19:24 7:48 6/18 524
43 Peter Climie 42M M4049 Middlefield CT 19:24 7:48 3/11 162
44 Tucker Morello 6M M0010 Durham CT 19:32 7:51 7/18 455
45 Maygan Morello 28F F1929 Durham CT 19:32 7:51 3/9 456
46 Allyson Woodward 12F F1113 Durham CT 19:33 7:51 4/8 139
47 Patrick Finnerty 14M M1418 Durham CT 19:38 7:53 7/7 148
48 Alyssa Woodward 18F F1418 Durham CT 19:47 7:57 2/2 140
49 Vicki Chimie 42F F4049 Middlefield CT 19:51 7:59 2/13 160
50 Kevin Merrill 37M M3039 Durham CT 19:55 8:00 2/4 449
51 Aleasha Coburn 48F F4049 Waterford CT 19:56 8:01 3/13 405
52 Maddie Climie 13F F1113 Middlefield CT 20:02 8:03 5/8 163
53 Rick Sorensen 47M M4049 Durham CT 20:09 8:06 4/11 467
54 Cooper Woodward 10M M0010 Durham CT 20:11 8:07 8/18 138
55 Kim Salley 45F F4049 Durham CT 20:11 8:07 4/13 149
56 TINA McGoldrick 41F F4049 Durham CT 20:18 8:10 5/13 447
57 Michael Thompson 48M M4049 Norwalk CT 20:21 8:11 5/11 470
58 Grace Bevilacqua 23F F1929 Providence RI 20:25 8:12 4/9 403
59 Kelcy Carlson 23F F1929 New Rochelle NY 20:28 8:14 5/9 520
60 Amanda Boyle 24F F1929 Middlefield CT 20:28 8:14 6/9 519
61 Camille Kennedy 13F F1113 Middletown CT 20:30 8:14 6/8 436
62 Beth Bunro 57F F5559 Southington CT 20:33 8:16 2/4 157
63 Daniel Miller 37M M3039 Durham CT 20:35 8:16 3/4 452
64 Miles Miller 7M M0010 Durham CT 20:36 8:17 9/18 451
65 Abby Gerry 11F F1113 Durham CT 20:37 8:17 7/8 426
66 John Ertle 52M M5054 Durham CT 20:38 8:18 6/8 414
67 Sharon Rosenblatt 28F F1929 Cheshire CT 20:44 8:20 7/9 521
68 Amy Pena 27F F1929 Providence RI 20:46 8:21 8/9 458
69 Jacqueline Liebler 8F F0010 Southington CT 20:56 8:25 3/14 441
70 Karen Rogers 67F F6569 Clinton CT 21:17 8:33 1/1 462
71 Gino Troiano 61M M6064 ROckfall CT 21:18 8:34 2/3 152
72 Liam Ulmman 10M M0010 Durham CT 21:32 8:39 10/18 167
73 Cloe Poisson 63F F6064 Durham CT 21:50 8:47 1/3 515
74 Eli Wiseman 9M M0010 Durham CT 22:12 8:55 11/18 475
75 Angie Yrayta 36F F3039 Marlborough CT 22:15 8:57 2/8 476
76 Felicia Liebler 41F F4049 Southington CT 22:22 9:00 6/13 443
77 Doreen Laliberte 50F F5054 Waterbury CT 22:34 9:04 1/6 136
78 Julie Aresco 50F F5054 Middletown CT 22:35 9:05 2/6 137
79 Keith Woodward 52M M5054 Durham CT 22:56 9:13 7/8 142
80 Deborah Alsup 48F F4049 Durham CT 22:58 9:14 7/13 135
81 Allison Whitaker 51F F5054 Rockfall CT 23:02 9:16 3/6 250
82 Ella Ulmman 7F F0010 Durham CT 23:04 9:16 4/14 166
83 Dave Ulmman 45M M4049 Durham CT 23:05 9:17 6/11 168
84 Lori Tausta 55F F5559 Durham CT 23:09 9:18 3/4 469
85 Mary Ellen Dombrowski 61F F6064 Wethersfield CT 23:34 9:28 2/3 410
86 Beth Haydu 51F F5054 East Hampton CT 23:34 9:28 4/6 429
87 Shaylah Finnerty 9F F0010 Durham CT 24:01 9:39 5/14 146
88 Seth Varrato 11M M1113 Middletown CT 24:59 10:03 4/4 472
89 Laurie Varrato 55F F5559 Middletown CT 25:00 10:03 4/4 471
90 Hayden Farnsworth 8F F0010 Durham CT 25:13 10:08 6/14 417
91 Kate Farnsworth 39F F3039 Durham CT 25:13 10:08 3/8 415
92 Dylan Montemurro 8M M0010 Durham CT 25:44 10:21 12/18 453
93 David Montemurro 37M M3039 Durham CT 25:44 10:21 4/4 454
94 Paul Baldini 45M M4049 Durham CT 26:07 10:30 7/11 143
95 Allison Vigue 10F F0010 Durham CT 26:41 10:44 7/14 473
96 Bruce Schmottlach 80M M8099 Durham CT 26:51 10:48 1/1 463
97 Anne Doyle 53F F5054 Durham CT 26:52 10:48 5/6 249
98 Ember Merrill 10F F0010 Durham CT 27:08 10:55 8/14 450
99 Kiam Kaczor 8F F0010 Durham CT 27:10 10:55 9/14 523
100 Kirsten Neville 11F F1113 Durham CT 27:20 10:59 8/8 182
101 Kim Neville 47F F4049 Durham CT 27:36 11:06 8/13 183
102 Eddie Gailey 6M M0010 Durham CT 27:38 11:07 13/18 422
103 Stuart Gailey 53M M5054 Durham CT 27:39 11:07 8/8 423
104 T.J. Helenski 8M M0010 Durham CT 27:45 11:10 14/18 432
105 Marcus Helenski 6M M0010 Durham CT 27:48 11:11 15/18 430
106 Katherine Bunro 27F F1929 Plantsville CT 27:52 11:12 9/9 158
107 Claire Pilon 50F F5054 Hamden CT 28:06 11:18 6/6 460
108 Kristina Larsen 30F F3039 New Britain CT 28:06 11:18 4/8 518
109 Tom Curry 57M M5559 Cromwell CT 28:07 11:18 2/2 406
110 Kacey GReco 6F F0010 Middlefield CT 28:14 11:21 10/14 176
111 Laina Debowsku 5F F0010 Durham CT 28:14 11:21 11/14 185
112 Erica Defrancesco 40F F4049 Durham CT 28:20 11:24 9/13 184
113 Marie GReco 42F F4049 Middlefield CT 28:31 11:28 10/13 175
114 Isannah Dreyfus 8F F0010 Durham CT 30:56 12:26 12/14 413
115 Brian Dreyfus 40M M4049 Durham CT 30:56 12:26 8/11 159
116 Jamie Hipsky 38F F3039 Willington CT 31:12 12:33 5/8 433
117 Danielle Helenski 39F F3039 Durham CT 31:13 12:33 6/8 431
118 Anne Irvine Savo 39F F3039 Avon CT 31:35 12:42 7/8 434
119 MIke Finnerty 46M M4049 Durham CT 31:57 12:51 9/11 147
120 Edward Perkowski 62M M6064 Stratford CT 32:19 13:00 3/3 459
121 Phinnaeus Dreyfus 6M M0010 Durham CT 33:16 13:23 16/18 412
122 Christina Bates 42F F4049 Durham CT 33:16 13:23 11/13 402
123 Joyce Gailey 44F F4049 Durham CT 33:21 13:25 12/13 421
124 Andrew Crocker 6M M0010 Portland CT 34:27 13:51 17/18 179
125 Christian Crocker 37F F3039 Portland CT 34:27 13:51 8/8 181
126 G Crocker 6F F0010 Portland CT 34:27 13:51 13/14 180
127 Gavin Farnsworth 7M M0010 Durham CT 35:03 14:06 18/18 418
128 John Farnsworth 41M M4049 Durham CT 35:03 14:06 10/11 416
129 Alexa Saraceno 5F F0010 Middlefield CT 36:03 14:30 14/14 156
130 Joshua Saraceno 43M M4049 Middlefield CT 36:07 14:32 11/11 155
131 Rachel Priester 42F F4049 Waterford CT 52:26 21:06 13/13 461
132 Lesley Fearnley 60F F6064 Middletown CT 52:27 21:06 3/3 419

4k Race Results ()     4K Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. John Snow 2. Thomas Isleib 3. Heath Leber 4. William Dalles 5. Aidan Garcia

Top Female: 1. Elise Kennedy 2. Bailey Thayes 3. Sarah Ferrero 4. Samantha Vigue 5. Rachel Sorensen

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates