Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
á
 
 
 

 
 


5 Mile Race Results ()     Division Results ()     Race Results ()     Race Information ()    


Lenny and Joes Madison Turkey Trot
Top Male: 1. Cameron Garrelts 2. Christian Alberico 3. Brian Gendron 4. Timothy Kenefick 5. Alexander Carter
Top Female: 1. Bridget Selfors 2. Amy Steffen 3. Mackenzie Pias 4. Frankie Brilliante 5. Gabrielle Segourre
2017 Madison Lenny and Joes Turkey Trot 5 Mile
Town Green - Madison CT - Presented by Madison Jaycees
Platt Systems Timng and Scoring - Mostly Sunny - 41 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Cameron Garrelts Overall Female: Bridged Selfors

***********************************************************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

***********************************************************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Cameron Garrelts 19M M1619 KILLINGWORTH CT 25:48 25:48 5:09 1/51 470
2 Christian Alberico 20M M2024 Madison CT 26:04 26:04 5:12 1/80 10
3 Brian Gendron 21M M2024 Clinton CT 26:13 26:13 5:14 2/80 1515
4 Timothy Kenefick 21M M2024 Guilford CT 26:21 26:21 5:16 3/80 681
5 Alexander Carter 21M M2024 New Rochelle NY 26:41 26:41 5:20 4/80 171
6 Will McDonough 33M M3034 New Canaan CT 26:52 26:51 5:22 1/70 854
7 Marc Jeuland 38M M3539 Chapel Hill NC 27:08 27:08 5:25 1/59 646
8 Kevin Schofield 21M M2024 Madison CT 27:31 27:28 5:30 5/80 1175
9 Benjamin Carlson 17M M1619 Middletown CT 28:26 28:25 5:41 2/51 1526
10 Patrick Fitzgibbons 20M M2024 KILLINGWORTH CT 29:20 29:18 5:52 6/80 415
11 Brennan Kaisen 17M M1619 Guilford CT 29:43 29:11 5:56 3/51 660
12 Conor Selfors 14M M1315 Old Saybrook CT 30:04 30:04 6:00 1/54 1518
13 Finn Davidson 18M M1619 GUILFORD CT 30:07 29:37 6:01 4/51 287
14 Bridget Selfors 18F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 30:16 30:16 6:03 1/79 1519
15 Sean McMaster 17M M1619 Durham CT 30:21 30:20 6:04 5/51 867
16 Noel Haren 20M M2024 Madison CT 30:23 30:21 6:04 7/80 547
17 Nate Beatty 26M M2529 NEW YORK NY 30:24 30:22 6:04 1/87 74
18 Ryan Ford 30M M3034 Middlefield CT 30:26 30:18 6:05 2/70 425
19 William Zucconi 44M M4044 MADISON CT 30:33 30:28 6:06 1/54 1439
20 Benjamin Crair 15M M1315 Guilford CT 30:49 30:46 6:09 2/54 250
21 Michael Early 53M M5054 WILLISTON VT 31:02 31:01 6:12 1/110 364
22 Frank Balantic 29M M2529 Niantic CT 31:13 30:58 6:14 2/87 1740
23 Noah Vincente 13M M1315 Higganum CT 31:18 31:17 6:15 3/54 1749
24 Gianni Calisto 19M M1619 Guilford CT 31:23 31:21 6:16 6/51 158
25 Nate Pawelek 49M M4549 Guilford CT 31:26 31:26 6:17 1/79 1555
26 Evan Ghoreyeb 15M M1315 Guilford CT 31:40 31:33 6:20 4/54 478
27 Scott Hart 48M M4549 Old saybrook CT 31:42 31:41 6:20 2/79 560
28 Ryan Lucia 39M M3539 Essex CT 31:43 31:36 6:20 2/59 786
29 Reese Puchalski 14M M1315 GUILFORD CT 31:48 31:43 6:21 5/54 1052
30 Mitchell Smolen 28M M2529 Quaker Hill CT 31:49 31:44 6:21 3/87 1231
31 David Walker 54M M5054 North branford CT 31:51 31:46 6:22 2/110 1347
32 Thomas Dowd 16M M1619 West Hartford CT 31:59 31:58 6:23 7/51 1645
33 Michael Kelly 14M M1315 Madison CT 32:01 32:01 6:24 6/54 677
34 Jeremy Gourd 32M M3034 LONG ISLAND CITY NY 32:01 31:59 6:24 3/70 511
35 Amy Steffen 42F F4044 Madison CT 32:06 32:05 6:25 1/51 1472
36 Mackenzie Pias 19F F1619 Higganum CT 32:12 32:08 6:26 2/79 1619
37 Daniel Greco 41M M4044 Madison CT 32:13 32:12 6:26 2/54 519
38 Graham Keating 16M M1619 KILLINGWORTH CT 32:14 32:02 6:26 8/51 668
39 Martin Wolek 17M M1619 Madison CT 32:21 32:06 6:28 9/51 1413
40 James Muller 26M M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA 32:32 32:19 6:30 4/87 928
41 Joseph Coyne 16M M1619 Madison CT 32:34 32:22 6:30 10/51 249
42 Joe Hurley 24M M2024 MADISON CT 32:36 32:35 6:31 8/80 622
43 Rob Speers 49M M4549 Rocky Hill CT 32:37 32:31 6:31 3/79 1242
44 Jeremy Alpert 16M M1619 New York NY 32:47 32:44 6:33 11/51 25
45 Mark Zurlo 31M M3034 Watertown MA 32:51 32:46 6:34 4/70 1741
46 Alan Macdougall 52M M5054 Branford CT 33:00 33:00 6:36 3/110 1609
47 Michael Pasqualoni 29M M2529 LITCHFIELD NH 33:01 32:54 6:36 5/87 1013
48 Nicholas M Small 52M M5054 ATLANTIC BCH FL 33:02 32:24 6:36 4/110 1217
49 Derek Tomellas 31M M3034 New Haven CT 33:06 32:43 6:37 5/70 1638
50 Frankie Brilliante 25F F2529 Wallingford CT 33:06 33:05 6:37 1/140 1660
51 Tuckevman Winr 16M M1619 Haddam CT 33:15 33:07 6:39 12/51 1623
52 Dante Zucconi 14M M1315 MADISON CT 33:17 33:11 6:39 7/54 1435
53 Neil Farrow 54M M5054 Boston MA 33:18 33:15 6:39 5/110 389
54 Gabrielle Segourre 22F F2024 Guilford CT 33:18 33:04 6:39 1/126 1672
55 Carson Hines 15M M1315 Madison CT 33:19 33:12 6:39 8/54 1591
56 John Muller 26M M2529 W HOLLYWOOD CA 33:21 33:08 6:40 6/87 929
57 William Nowak 29M M2529 NEW YORK NY 33:22 33:16 6:40 7/87 957
58 Michael Morgenroth 51M M5054 MADISON CT 33:23 33:21 6:40 6/110 911
59 Christine Morgenroth 53F F5054 Madison CT 33:24 33:22 6:40 1/90 910
60 Caroline Wolek 21F F2024 Madison CT 33:30 33:27 6:42 2/126 1412
61 Andrew Connelly 15M M1315 MADISON CT 33:32 33:24 6:42 9/54 227
62 Thomas Philips 25M M2529 Madison CT 33:32 33:31 6:42 8/87 1034
63 Zachary Berman 25M M2529 GUILFORD CT 33:33 33:27 6:42 9/87 85
64 Joe Filardi 34M M3034 Old Lyme CT 33:33 33:29 6:42 6/70 404
65 Jonathan Buckingham 33M M3034 Old Lyme CT 33:34 33:25 6:42 7/70 135
66 Christian Winkley 42M M4044 Hartford CT 33:34 33:33 6:42 3/54 1410
67 Pete Tosiello 25M M2529 New York NY 33:34 33:32 6:42 10/87 1500
68 Jason Williams 38M M3539 Cheshire CT 33:35 33:20 6:43 3/59 1830
69 Josh Myers 37M M3539 BERNARDSVILLE NJ 33:36 33:32 6:43 4/59 936
70 Anna Grummon 35F F3539 Madison CT 33:37 33:32 6:43 1/62 526
71 Archie Adams 26M M2529 Cambridge MA 33:41 33:15 6:44 11/87 1744
72 Tyler McKenna-Hansen 16M M1619 Milford CT 33:42 32:48 6:44 13/51 860
73 Konstantin Cherco 31M M3034 TARRYTOWN NY 33:47 33:46 6:45 8/70 187
74 Nicholas Carlson 14M M1315 Middletown CT 33:51 33:49 6:46 10/54 1527
75 Rene Burgos 52M M5054 NEW HAVEN CT 33:51 33:50 6:46 7/110 140
76 Allison Behnke 37F F3539 HIGGANUM CT 33:51 33:46 6:46 2/62 77
77 Jared Grise 36M M3539 West Hartford CT 33:55 33:37 6:47 5/59 524
78 Jack Wildermann 14M M1315 MADISON CT 33:55 33:54 6:47 11/54 1399
79 Dylan Keil 32M M3034 GUILFORD CT 33:58 33:47 6:47 9/70 669
80 James Robitaille 20M M2024 Cheshire CT 34:03 33:54 6:48 9/80 1104
81 Evan Riveccio 32M M3034 Wallingford CT 34:07 33:59 6:49 10/70 1103
82 Owen Dray 17M M1619 GUILFORD CT 34:07 33:59 6:49 14/51 351
83 Ben VanKueren 15F F1315 Guilford CT 34:09 34:06 6:49 1/32 1447
84 David Behnke 41M M4044 Higganum CT 34:10 34:01 6:50 4/54 78
85 Michael Weselcouch 25M M2529 East haddam CT 34:15 34:11 6:51 12/87 1379
86 Kyle Bianchi 21M M2024 GUILFORD CT 34:15 33:48 6:51 10/80 96
87 Alex Weselcouch 23M M2024 East Haddam CT 34:16 34:10 6:51 11/80 1377
88 Kate Daley 17F F1619 Clinton CT 34:19 34:16 6:51 3/79 275
89 Aron Goldman 44M M4044 Guilford CT 34:19 33:46 6:51 5/54 1875
90 Kelly Sheehan 23F F2024 Niantic CT 34:21 34:15 6:52 3/126 1191
91 Katie Overstrum 19F F1619 Wallingford CT 34:28 34:17 6:53 4/79 990
92 Damien Slubowski 38M M3539 GUILFORD CT 34:33 33:48 6:54 6/59 1213
93 Cameron Thomson 23M M2024 Madison CT 34:34 33:39 6:54 12/80 1785
94 Lavinia Vigue 48F F4549 Durham CT 34:36 34:30 6:55 1/70 1332
95 Bill Wiesler 56M M5559 Guilford CT 34:37 34:36 6:55 1/70 1393
96 Matthew Levitt 38M M3539 Brookline MA 34:38 34:15 6:55 7/59 768
97 Kati Connors 37F F3539 Madison CT 34:38 34:36 6:55 3/62 1706
98 Brian Selfors 52M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 34:38 34:31 6:55 8/110 1520
99 Molly Housman 44F F4044 Meriden NH 34:39 33:04 6:55 2/51 616
100 Ron Alger 47M M4549 HADDAM CT 34:42 34:35 6:56 4/79 14
101 Griffin Mascia 16M M1619 MADISON CT 34:49 34:40 6:57 15/51 836
102 Carmen ciardiello 19F F1619 Guilford CT 34:50 34:45 6:58 5/79 1455
103 Katherine Perry 31F F3034 Brooklyn NY 34:51 34:43 6:58 1/90 1027
104 Nate Brasky 11M M0012 MADISON CT 34:53 31:20 6:58 1/47 121
105 Eric Weidman 19M M1619 GUILFORD CT 34:59 34:21 6:59 16/51 1362
106 Samuel Applegate 16M M1619 Madison CT 35:07 35:01 7:01 17/51 1470
107 bridget Riordan 51F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 35:07 35:03 7:01 2/90 1498
108 Bailey Thayer 20F F2024 Durham CT 35:08 34:38 7:01 4/126 1282
109 Christian Calisto 0M M0000 Guilford CT 35:10 35:07 7:02 1/13 156
110 Jessie Silbert 35F F3539 Long Island City NY 35:12 35:09 7:02 4/62 1200
111 Emily Miller 37F F3539 Waterford CT 35:22 34:20 7:04 5/62 892
112 Elizabeth Sklaire 15F F1315 Bethesda MD 35:25 35:22 7:05 2/32 1825
113 Brendan Dana 16M M1619 MIDDLEFIELD CT 35:26 34:42 7:05 18/51 278
114 Kyle Landry-McWilliams 20M M2024 GUILFORD CT 35:30 35:01 7:06 13/80 729
115 Tyler Merritt 16M M1619 Madison CT 35:32 35:27 7:06 19/51 1840
116 Anna Steffen 14F F1315 Madison CT 35:35 35:33 7:07 3/32 1473
117 David Crair 13M M1315 Guilford CT 35:35 35:31 7:07 12/54 251
118 Steven Girioni 57M M5559 Guilford CT 35:35 35:27 7:07 2/70 486
119 Gerald Hine 55M M5559 Durham CT 35:36 35:29 7:07 3/70 594
120 Michael Sklaire 50M M5054 Bethesda MD 35:37 35:34 7:07 9/110 1826
121 Mickey MacTarish 14M M1315 Haddam CT 35:39 35:33 7:07 13/54 1822
122 Rob Antonette 50M M5054 WLfd CT 35:40 35:32 7:08 10/110 1613
123 Christine McDonough 32F F3034 Washington DC 35:42 35:23 7:08 2/90 852
124 Owen Hirschi 21M M2024 Branford CT 35:42 35:16 7:08 14/80 601
125 Jessica Hennessey 32F F3034 EAST HAVEN CT 35:43 35:37 7:08 3/90 579
126 Noah DĂAmbrosi 15M M1315 Old Saybrook CT 35:43 35:34 7:08 14/54 273
127 Tom Taylor 57M M5559 Clinton CT 35:44 35:38 7:08 4/70 1279
128 Stephen Cuddy 57M M5559 Wallingford CT 35:44 35:41 7:08 5/70 257
129 Marie Schweitzer 37F F3539 Berlin CT 35:48 35:41 7:09 6/62 1178
130 Rob Rimmer 47M M4549 Killingworth CT 35:49 35:40 7:09 5/79 1099
131 Nathan Pelletier 33M M3034 Middletown CT 35:50 35:36 7:10 11/70 1018
132 Asa Wildermann 44M M4044 Madison CT 35:50 35:18 7:10 6/54 1398
133 Richard Bersthein 59M M5559 Madison CT 35:51 35:45 7:10 6/70 1491
134 Tyler Riccio 23M M2024 Madison CT 35:58 35:10 7:11 15/80 1632
135 Spencer Wetmore 25M M2529 Cromwell CT 35:58 35:24 7:11 13/87 1854
136 Dan Hall 49M M4549 SLC CT 35:58 35:34 7:11 6/79 1674
137 Benjamin Rutan 22M M2024 Northborough MA 36:04 34:55 7:12 16/80 1128
138 Quinn Hagan 13M M1315 Madison CT 36:04 34:40 7:12 15/54 529
139 Jackson Tandler 14M M1315 Guilford CT 36:07 35:30 7:13 16/54 1276
140 Nicole Gorton 23F F2024 New Haven CT 36:08 35:53 7:13 5/126 510
141 Dorothy Cohen 46F F4549 Madison CT 36:10 36:08 7:14 2/70 219
142 Eric Jeuland 36M M3539 New Haven CT 36:12 36:11 7:14 8/59 645
143 Laurie Schaeffer 51F F5054 Oakdale CT 36:13 35:57 7:14 3/90 1738
144 Tom Rafferty 54M M5054 Madison CT 36:13 36:08 7:14 11/110 1063
145 Luke Feeney 16M M1619 PHILADELPHIA PA 36:16 35:10 7:15 20/51 398
146 Ethan Chester 14M M1315 HIGGANUM CT 36:18 36:11 7:15 17/54 189
147 Claire Spinks 33F F3034 Madison CT 36:20 35:54 7:16 4/90 1596
148 Rowan Kelwek 27M M2529 Valhaccia NY 36:23 36:07 7:16 14/87 1774
149 Wheels Garrelts 14M M1315 KILLINGWORTH CT 36:25 36:17 7:17 18/54 472
150 Rachel Haviland 19F F1619 Cumberland CT 36:26 36:23 7:17 6/79 1771
151 Jason Terribile 30M M3034 East Hampton CT 36:26 36:03 7:17 12/70 1280
152 James Joyce 12M M0012 GROTON MA 36:30 36:28 7:18 2/47 653
153 Eamon Sweeney 14M M1315 Killingworth CT 36:32 36:25 7:18 19/54 1762
154 Kevin Stauffer 27M M2529 Brookline MA 36:36 36:20 7:19 15/87 1253
155 Mark Scherban 44M M4044 Cedar Grove NJ 36:38 32:33 7:19 7/54 1169
156 Jack W Scherban 14M M1315 Madison CT 36:38 35:57 7:19 20/54 1168
157 Robert Heinrich 54M M5054 Bartlesville OK 36:38 35:37 7:19 12/110 573
158 Ian Russell 23M M2024 Middletown CT 36:41 36:31 7:20 17/80 1668
159 Jennifer Martin 21F F2024 Higganum CT 36:41 35:40 7:20 6/126 827
160 Hillary Marron 25F F2529 Cromwell CT 36:42 36:10 7:20 2/140 1850
161 Rodney Mosier II 47M M4549 Deep River CT 36:42 36:38 7:20 7/79 920
162 Hannah Donadio 27F F2529 Killingworth CT 36:44 36:31 7:20 3/140 335
163 Corey Duncanson 15M M1315 Madison CT 36:44 36:37 7:20 21/54 1532
164 John Green 16M M1619 Madison CT 36:46 36:40 7:21 21/51 1677
165 Mark Steele 32M M3034 East Hampton CT 36:52 36:25 7:22 13/70 1254
166 Maddie Hearh 22F F2024 Guilford CT 36:52 36:38 7:22 7/126 1855
167 Sam Denson 13M M1315 UPTON MA 36:53 36:34 7:22 22/54 299
168 Kim Weidman 51F F5054 GUILFORD CT 36:55 36:45 7:23 4/90 1364
169 Tim Denson 50M M5054 Upton MA 36:55 36:42 7:23 13/110 300
170 Adam Briasso 50M M5054 Niantic CT 36:55 36:23 7:23 14/110 1834
171 Ken Skidmore 51M M5054 Clinton CT 36:57 36:45 7:23 15/110 1204
172 Max Skidmore 13M M1315 Clinton CT 36:59 36:46 7:23 23/54 1844
173 James Vasil 58M M5559 Berlin CT 37:02 36:58 7:24 7/70 1610
174 Ryan Tichy 14M M1315 Guilford CT 37:04 36:57 7:24 24/54 1303
175 Matthew Weinbach 30M M3034 NORTH HAVEN CT 37:05 36:44 7:25 14/70 1367
176 Grace Cordsen 20F F2024 ESSEX CT 37:07 37:03 7:25 8/126 237
177 Rebecca Pringle 48F F4549 Guilford CT 37:07 36:47 7:25 3/70 1051
178 Patrick Donohue 23M M2024 MADISON CT 37:09 37:01 7:25 18/80 339
179 Amy Hewlett 21F F2024 Laguna Beach CA 37:09 37:01 7:25 9/126 588
180 Ben Bednarczyk 23M M2024 Madison CT 37:14 36:08 7:26 19/80 76
181 Preston Triplett 36M M3539 Hamden CT 37:14 36:59 7:26 9/59 1316
182 Evan Blomberg 14M M1315 Madison CT 37:15 37:08 7:27 25/54 101
183 Mary Coletti 19F F1619 Killingworth CT 37:18 37:00 7:27 7/79 1693
184 Eric Dana 46M M4549 Middlefield CT 37:19 36:35 7:27 8/79 279
185 Jordan Glassman 22M M2024 Madison CT 37:19 37:04 7:27 20/80 487
186 Shawn Foley 41M M4044 DEEP RIVER CT 37:21 35:59 7:28 8/54 420
187 Alissa Palladino 31F F3034 Atlanta GA 37:22 37:16 7:28 5/90 995
188 Samantha Palladino 30F F3034 BROOKLYN NY 37:22 37:16 7:28 6/90 997
189 Todd LeMire 52M M5054 Moodus CT 37:22 37:12 7:28 16/110 760
190 Wayne Carlson 46M M4549 Middletown CT 37:22 37:19 7:28 9/79 1528
191 Emma Dowd 18F F1619 West Hartford CT 37:23 37:14 7:28 8/79 1647
192 Jeff Lower 48M M4549 Killingworth CT 37:25 37:15 7:29 10/79 782
193 Paisley Thomson 25F F2529 Madison CT 37:25 36:29 7:29 4/140 1784
194 DECLAN CHRISTOPHER 13M M1315 HIGGANUM CT 37:26 37:23 7:29 26/54 195
195 Rich Fearon 11M M0012 MADISON CT 37:27 37:22 7:29 3/47 393
196 Jason Snyder 39M M3539 West Hartford CT 37:27 35:26 7:29 10/59 1233
197 Alexander Gannon 18M M1619 Guilford CT 37:27 37:17 7:29 22/51 465
198 Mae Lucey 20F F2024 Lyme CT 37:28 37:21 7:29 10/126 785
199 Ray Miller 52M M5054 New Haven CT 37:30 37:25 7:30 17/110 894
200 Tim Garrelts 52M M5054 Killingworth CT 37:32 37:25 7:30 18/110 471
201 Diane Myers 33F F3034 Bernardsville NJ 37:35 37:27 7:31 7/90 935
202 Lindsay Sandmeyer 27F F2529 Brookline MA 37:37 37:21 7:31 5/140 1153
203 Vincent Oraham 13M M1315 Clinton CT 37:39 36:00 7:31 27/54 1494
204 Aiden Maurais 14M M1315 Clinton CT 37:42 37:38 7:32 28/54 1574
205 Christopher Fagan 26M M2529 CLINTON CT 37:43 37:34 7:32 16/87 385
206 RYAN SLOBIN 28M M2529 SOMERVILLE MA 37:46 37:08 7:33 17/87 1212
207 Michael Santry 22M M2024 Madison CT 37:48 37:11 7:33 21/80 1551
208 Alex Menegas 18M M1619 London UK 37:48 37:39 7:33 23/51 884
209 Josh Ephraim 28M M2529 Guilford CT 37:48 37:23 7:33 18/87 379
210 Adam Papa 25M M2529 Hoboken NJ 37:49 37:17 7:33 19/87 1000
211 Jeffrey Fougault 41M M4044 Shelbourne Falls MA 37:49 37:32 7:33 9/54 1593
212 Joseph Starkey 13M M1315 Madison CT 37:50 37:21 7:34 29/54 1251
213 Carrie Mckinnon 27F F2529 Newington CT 37:51 37:31 7:34 6/140 1633
214 Dina Grimaldi 26F F2529 Higganum CT 37:52 37:47 7:34 7/140 521
215 Donovan Lynch 18M M1619 New Haven CT 37:52 37:00 7:34 24/51 787
216 MOLLY LYNCH 23F F2024 NEW HAVEN CT 37:52 37:00 7:34 11/126 788
217 Rich Weissmann 55M M5559 Guilford CT 37:54 37:46 7:34 8/70 1373
218 Rob D'Andrea 51M M5054 Cheshire CT 37:54 37:11 7:34 19/110 281
219 Gabriel Weissmann 24M M2024 GUILFORD CT 37:55 37:47 7:35 22/80 1372
220 John Joyce 8M M0012 GROTON MA 37:55 37:47 7:35 4/47 655
221 Joe Guccy 49M M4549 Madison CT 37:56 36:48 7:35 11/79 1861
222 Matt Fischer 34M M3034 Woodbridge CT 37:57 37:45 7:35 15/70 408
223 Nat Keher 27M M2529 Brooklyn NY 37:57 37:41 7:35 20/87 1836
224 Carter Skidmore 16M M1619 Clinton CT 37:58 37:43 7:35 25/51 1842
225 Owen Mesham 20M M2024 OLD LYME CT 37:59 37:50 7:35 23/80 890
226 Rachel Robitaille 22F F2024 Cheshire CT 37:59 37:51 7:35 12/126 1105
227 Katherine Dudley 36F F3539 Brookline MA 38:00 37:37 7:36 7/62 353
228 Andrew Rogerson 54M M5054 Manhatten Beach CA 38:00 38:00 7:36 20/110 1523
229 Ron Gibson 51M M5054 Rocky Hill CT 38:02 37:55 7:36 21/110 483
230 Cameron Frazier 15M M1315 Ivoryton CT 38:03 37:37 7:36 30/54 1717
231 Judy Jendrucek 57F F5559 Essex CT 38:05 37:56 7:37 1/40 644
232 Caleb Getto 19M M1619 Norwell MA 38:06 37:38 7:37 26/51 475
233 Gregory Rodriguez 20M M2024 Madison CT 38:06 36:59 7:37 24/80 1106
234 Derek Rand 37M M3539 Snohomish WA 38:07 37:49 7:37 11/59 1067
235 Sam Watson 23M M2024 Niantic CT 38:08 37:07 7:37 25/80 1357
236 Alaina Fagan 28F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 38:08 36:26 7:37 8/140 1566
237 Kara McHugh 23F F2024 MAdison CT 38:09 36:41 7:37 13/126 2002
238 Christian Pagli 27M M2529 Madison CT 38:10 37:35 7:38 21/87 1565
239 Matthew Vivero 28M M2529 Killingworth CT 38:10 36:59 7:38 22/87 1337
240 Christian Westphal 18M M1619 Madison CT 38:14 36:57 7:38 27/51 1380
241 Rod Sandmeyer 61M M6064 Ambler PA 38:14 38:07 7:38 1/42 1622
242 Jerrold Mekler 57M M5559 SOUTH EASTON MA 38:15 37:51 7:39 9/70 876
243 Mackus Ri nk 37M M3539 Branford CT 38:18 36:46 7:39 12/59 1851
244 Gil Schaper 33M M3034 Guilford CT 38:18 36:34 7:39 16/70 1729
245 Gregory Santoro 25M M2529 FARMINGTON CT 38:20 38:09 7:40 23/87 1156
246 John Ovian 22M M2024 Madison CT 38:20 38:02 7:40 26/80 1485
247 Lexi Cafiero 18F F1619 Guilford CT 38:21 37:56 7:40 9/79 1666
248 Bob Tosiello 60M M6064 Madison CT 38:22 38:16 7:40 2/42 1499
249 Patrick Rutan 27M M2529 NORTHBOROUGH MA 38:22 37:13 7:40 24/87 1133
250 Ryan Breen 39M M3539 Clinton CT 38:24 36:36 7:40 13/59 123
251 Brittany Badik 27F F2529 NEW YORK NY 38:24 37:53 7:40 9/140 62
252 Barbara Pearce 63F F6064 Guilford CT 38:25 38:21 7:41 1/19 1016
253 Jay Pasqualoni 62M M6064 Madison CT 38:27 38:19 7:41 3/42 1012
254 Frank Bonito 61M M6064 Higganum CT 38:28 37:53 7:41 4/42 107
255 Aisling Fearon 49F F4549 Madison CT 38:29 38:24 7:41 4/70 392
256 Chris Dowd 50M M5054 West HArtford CT 38:29 37:18 7:41 22/110 1649
257 Elly MacKay 15F F1315 MADISON CT 38:29 38:21 7:41 4/32 794
258 Morgan MacKay 47M M4549 MADISON CT 38:30 38:23 7:42 12/79 795
259 Samantha Vigue 18F F1619 DURHAM CT 38:30 38:23 7:42 10/79 1333
260 Alyssa Addesso 19F F1619 CHESHIRE CT 38:30 37:47 7:42 11/79 3
261 Adelynn Arroyo 12F F0012 MADISON CT 38:32 38:29 7:42 1/47 51
262 Christine Georgakakos 25F F2529 Atlanta GA 38:32 37:18 7:42 10/140 474
263 Daniel Montgomery 42M M4044 Guilford CT 38:34 38:06 7:42 10/54 904
264 Emily Merriam 42F F4044 Haddam CT 38:34 37:29 7:42 3/51 885
265 Dven Wilson 11M M0012 Middletown CT 38:35 38:03 7:43 5/47 1876
266 Sam Scherban 14M M1315 Madison CT 38:35 37:56 7:43 31/54 1170
267 Mallena Frazes 19F F1619 Ivoryton CT 38:35 38:11 7:43 12/79 1794
268 Nicole Riccio 21F F2024 Madison CT 38:41 37:51 7:44 14/126 1631
269 Rebecca Wilansky 40F F4044 HIGGANUM CT 38:42 38:07 7:44 4/51 1397
270 Aaron Sack 46M M4549 MADISON CT 38:42 38:06 7:44 13/79 1145
271 Justin Boshnack 39M M3539 NEW CANAAN CT 38:43 38:14 7:44 14/59 112
272 Hannah Getto 22F F2024 Norwell MA 38:49 38:21 7:45 15/126 477
273 Nick Rapport 25M M2529 Cambridge MA 38:52 37:11 7:46 25/87 1069
274 jeff Dziegielewski 30M M3034 New york NY 38:53 38:29 7:46 17/70 1873
275 James Kingsley 37M M3539 HOBOKEN NJ 38:53 38:40 7:46 15/59 688
276 Johnny Reh 11M M0012 Madison CT 38:53 38:51 7:46 6/47 1529
277 John Reh 42M M4044 Madison CT 38:53 38:50 7:46 11/54 1530
278 Spencer Kelley 24M M2024 MADISON CT 38:53 38:02 7:46 27/80 673
279 Benjamin Ehert 47M M4549 Brookline MA 38:54 38:45 7:46 14/79 1767
280 Megan Hogarth 36F F3539 Madison CT 38:55 37:12 7:47 8/62 1629
281 Kelly Kenney 52F F5054 IVORYTON CT 38:55 38:32 7:47 5/90 682
282 Scott Desmond 43M M4044 OLD SAYBROOK CT 38:59 38:23 7:47 12/54 307
283 Donovan Mortenson 12M M0012 Madison CT 39:00 38:56 7:48 7/47 1501
284 Ryan Xeller 12M M0012 Madison CT 39:01 38:58 7:48 8/47 1504
285 Zach Gordon 24M M2024 Guilford CT 39:02 38:37 7:48 28/80 507
286 Alison Stewart 28F F2529 New York NY 39:02 38:03 7:48 11/140 1257
287 Margaret O'Donnell 45F F4549 WILTON CT 39:08 38:55 7:49 5/70 971
288 Bridget Bunda 22F F2024 MADISON CT 39:08 38:42 7:49 16/126 137
289 Zachary Rosensohn 29M M2529 OLD SAYBROOK CT 39:09 38:47 7:49 26/87 1117
290 Scott Anderson 24M M2024 Albany NY 39:09 38:37 7:49 29/80 38
291 Mark Chiaramonte 58M M5559 Clinton CT 39:11 38:27 7:50 10/70 193
292 Paul Vinci 65M M6569 Westbrook CT 39:11 38:34 7:50 1/20 1336
293 Hunt Allcott 35M M3539 MADISON CT 39:12 39:07 7:50 16/59 15
294 Ashley Dana 17F F1619 MIDDLEFIELD CT 39:14 38:43 7:50 13/79 277
295 Jeffrey Merriam 46M M4549 Haddam CT 39:14 38:10 7:50 15/79 886
296 Savannah Skidmore 19F F1619 Clinton CT 39:14 38:59 7:50 14/79 1843
297 Rodney Mosier III 24M M2024 Deep River CT 39:15 38:35 7:51 30/80 921
298 Marlene Fitzmaurice 51F F5054 Madison CT 39:15 39:14 7:51 6/90 417
299 Jessica Pelletier 31F F3034 Middletown CT 39:17 39:02 7:51 8/90 1017
300 Peter Olsen 66M M6569 Clinton CT 39:18 39:05 7:51 2/20 977
301 Matthew Gordon 30M M3034 Guilford CT 39:18 38:01 7:51 18/70 503
302 Ian Thompson 53M M5054 Meriden CT 39:19 39:07 7:51 23/110 1294
303 Anna Iacovella 46F F4549 Branford CT 39:19 39:02 7:51 6/70 631
304 Samuel Austin 14M M1315 WINTER SPGS FL 39:20 38:09 7:52 32/54 58
305 Zachary Pawelek 12M M0012 Guilford CT 39:21 39:18 7:52 9/47 1556
306 Brian Reilly 29M M2529 Madison CT 39:24 38:34 7:52 27/87 1077
307 Liz Filardi 32F F3034 Beacon NY 39:25 39:22 7:53 9/90 405
308 Elliot Arroyo 9M M0012 MADISON CT 39:25 39:19 7:53 10/47 54
309 Caleb Harris 14M M1315 Guilford CT 39:26 38:30 7:53 33/54 555
310 Julian Weisser 27M M2529 Guilford CT 39:26 38:32 7:53 28/87 1371
311 Alan Moss 68M M6569 Guilford CT 39:26 39:07 7:53 3/20 922
312 Conor Brosnan 35M M3539 Norwood MA 39:26 38:40 7:53 17/59 128
313 Julita Cavallo 32F F3034 Eatontown NJ 39:27 38:35 7:53 10/90 181
314 Clara Wiesler 15F F1315 Guilford CT 39:29 38:48 7:53 5/32 1394
315 Kelly Eddinger 34F F3034 HADDAM CT 39:30 38:19 7:54 11/90 367
316 Kimberly Mordasky 32F F3034 AMSTON CT 39:32 38:21 7:54 12/90 909
317 Alison Lord 16F F1619 MADISON CT 39:34 39:15 7:54 15/79 779
318 Colin Ladd 16M M1619 Waterford CT 39:35 38:15 7:55 28/51 719
319 Scott Bristol 44M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 39:37 39:23 7:55 13/54 126
320 Christopher Weyman 39M M3539 Madison CT 39:38 39:23 7:55 18/59 1382
321 ron Milando 57M M5559 lyme CT 39:39 39:13 7:55 11/70 1460
322 Philip Waggoner 34M M3034 Guilford CT 39:43 38:46 7:56 19/70 1340
323 Rogan Kaisen 19M M1619 Guilford CT 39:44 39:17 7:56 29/51 661
324 Harrison Sweet 17M M1619 Los Angeles CA 39:44 39:38 7:56 30/51 1273
325 Donald Cyr 53M M5054 Westbrook CT 39:45 39:08 7:57 24/110 265
326 Gus Cummins 19M M1619 Old Saybrook CT 39:46 39:42 7:57 31/51 1497
327 Kevin Godbout 49M M4549 Guilford CT 39:46 39:43 7:57 16/79 489
328 Gary Sax 48M M4549 Wesley Chapel FL 39:47 39:24 7:57 17/79 1162
329 Fred Westphal 48M M4549 Madison CT 39:47 38:25 7:57 18/79 1381
330 Bryn Funk 44F F4044 Madison CT 39:47 39:33 7:57 5/51 1482
331 Micheal Page 36M M3539 N BRANFORD CT 39:48 39:17 7:57 19/59 994
332 Matthew Menacho 13M M1315 Clinton CT 39:49 39:32 7:57 34/54 882
333 Lisa Hurley 52F F5054 Madison CT 39:49 39:39 7:57 7/90 623
334 Meghan Derken 24F F2024 MADISON CT 39:51 37:38 7:58 17/126 304
335 Will Butler 24M M2024 Madison CT 39:52 38:27 7:58 31/80 152
336 Marc Castellucci 39M M3539 Branford CT 39:52 39:28 7:58 20/59 179
337 Michael Bobble 32M M3034 Higganum CT 39:53 39:28 7:58 20/70 1572
338 Kari Ricigliano 32F F3034 Madison CT 39:54 39:41 7:58 13/90 1091
339 Anthony Lancia 53M M5054 New Haven CT 39:55 38:59 7:59 25/110 725
340 Jim Corrick 45M M4549 BRANFORD CT 39:56 39:40 7:59 19/79 239
341 Blake Wetmore 22M M2024 Cheshire CT 39:57 39:23 7:59 32/80 1853
342 Patrick Mullally 11M M0012 MADISON CT 39:57 39:46 7:59 11/47 927
343 John Schaeffer 51M M5054 Oakdale CT 39:57 39:38 7:59 26/110 1739
344 Luke Vilaseca 19M M1619 Guilford CT 39:57 39:31 7:59 32/51 1334
345 Matt Weidman 53M M5054 Guilford CT 39:57 39:48 7:59 27/110 1365
346 Michael Steponkus 24M M2024 CENTERBROOK CT 39:58 39:18 7:59 33/80 1255
347 Alyssa Lent 16F F1619 GUILFORD CT 40:02 39:20 8:00 16/79 761
348 Jacqui Mullally 50F F5054 Madison CT 40:03 39:40 8:00 8/90 925
349 Peter Winkey 19M M1619 Litchfield CT 40:03 39:27 8:00 33/51 1751
350 Joe Wihbey 23M M2024 Litchfield CT 40:04 39:27 8:00 34/80 1778
351 Kristina Murphy 32F F3034 OLD SAYBROOK CT 40:04 38:35 8:00 14/90 933
352 Joshua Miller 19M M1619 Wallingford CT 40:05 39:03 8:01 34/51 893
353 Jim Joyce 52M M5054 GROTON MA 40:06 39:16 8:01 28/110 654
354 Henry Keller 13M M1315 Madison CT 40:07 38:26 8:01 35/54 1802
355 Massimo Corrick 11M M0012 Branford CT 40:08 39:52 8:01 12/47 240
356 Rowan O'Connor 14M M1315 MADISON CT 40:08 40:01 8:01 36/54 970
357 Alexis Henry 23F F2024 Providence RI 40:09 38:41 8:01 18/126 582
358 Christopher Bauer 27M M2529 MADISON CT 40:10 39:56 8:02 29/87 69
359 Tyler Bauer 24M M2024 MADISON CT 40:11 39:56 8:02 35/80 70
360 Kate Joyce 42F F4044 Groton MA 40:12 39:46 8:02 6/51 656
361 Haisy Howard 19F F1619 Wilton CT 40:13 39:46 8:02 17/79 1690
362 Carl Thompson 51M M5054 Madison CT 40:14 39:55 8:02 29/110 1292
363 James DeAntonis 21M M2024 Old Saybrook CT 40:15 39:57 8:03 36/80 1916
364 Jonathon Maylons 53M M5054 Madison CT 40:17 40:01 8:03 30/110 1926
365 Diana Samdmeyer 24F F2024 Ambler PA 40:17 39:10 8:03 19/126 1748
366 Sam Antoine 30M M3034 Killingworth CT 40:17 39:09 8:03 21/70 40
367 Emily Rutan 25F F2529 Northborough MA 40:17 39:08 8:03 12/140 1130
368 Jacob Reile 29M M2529 Redding CT 40:18 40:18 8:03 30/87 1075
369 Robin Mayhew 50F F5054 Madison CT 40:18 40:00 8:03 9/90 1925
370 Christine DeAntonis 22F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 40:18 40:01 8:03 20/126 2025
371 Rebecca Kotkin 30F F3034 NEW YORK NY 40:19 38:41 8:03 15/90 703
372 Robert Nagel 27M M2529 Arlington MA 40:21 39:32 8:04 31/87 938
373 Matthew Silva 29M M2529 NORTH ANDOVER MA 40:22 38:52 8:04 32/87 1201
374 Terri Addesso 48F F4549 CHESHIRE CT 40:22 40:11 8:04 7/70 7
375 Timothy Bruhn 27M M2529 Landenberg PA 40:23 39:07 8:04 33/87 134
376 Bruce Casper 49M M4549 NORFOLK MA 40:25 40:11 8:05 20/79 177
377 Kelly Smith 34F F3034 Clinton CT 40:29 40:02 8:05 16/90 1224
378 Emma Spiegel 24F F2024 Woodbridge CT 40:29 40:12 8:05 21/126 1451
379 Emily Hart 22F F2024 NORTHBOROUGH MA 40:30 39:04 8:06 22/126 558
380 Paul Aronson 39M M3539 Guilford CT 40:32 39:37 8:06 21/59 50
381 Nojy Augustin 25M M2529 Hamdn FL 40:36 40:12 8:07 34/87 1737
382 Kira Hoivard 15F F1315 Milton CT 40:37 40:09 8:07 6/32 1691
383 Jimmy Kennedy 70M M7074 Wurtsboro CT 40:40 40:30 8:08 1/6 1449
384 Jim Stiver 58M M5559 Ottawa ON 40:40 38:46 8:08 12/70 1260
385 Martin Keil 27M M2529 GUILFORD CT 40:43 40:28 8:08 35/87 670
386 Sean Dact 36M M3539 Westbrook CT 40:43 39:42 8:08 22/59 1541
387 Neal Slobin 61M M6064 Old Saybrook CT 40:45 40:28 8:09 5/42 1211
388 Leslie Allen 25F F2529 Madison CT 40:45 39:59 8:09 13/140 1637
389 Kirk Freudenburg 56M M5559 Hamden CT 40:47 39:35 8:09 13/70 444
390 Charlie Guzzio 11M M0012 Kennet Square PA 40:48 39:58 8:09 13/47 1577
391 Cynthia Vogt 58F F5559 Killingworth CT 40:48 40:44 8:09 2/40 1338
392 Margaret Singer 12F F0012 Haddam CT 40:49 40:36 8:09 2/47 1823
393 Nicole Graham 45F F4549 Clinton CT 40:50 39:11 8:10 8/70 513
394 Michael Gibbons 56M M5559 Guilford CT 40:50 39:05 8:10 14/70 480
395 Brisa Davis 34F F3034 New York NY 40:52 39:58 8:10 17/90 1776
396 John Carroll 54M M5054 CLINTON CT 40:52 39:59 8:10 31/110 170
397 Wesley Thornburg 28M M2529 Madison CT 40:52 40:20 8:10 36/87 1298
398 Luke Steffen 8M M0012 Madison CT 40:53 40:03 8:10 14/47 1475
399 Sean Alexander 44M M4044 Madison CT 40:53 38:43 8:10 14/54 12
400 Maeve Dowd 12F F0012 West Hartford CT 40:54 40:45 8:10 3/47 1648
401 Thomas Adams 26M M2529 EAST LYME CT 40:55 39:46 8:11 37/87 2
402 Andrew Henderson 34M M3034 Williston VT 40:56 39:13 8:11 22/70 578
403 Roger Bauman 54M M5054 Westbrook CT 40:56 40:47 8:11 32/110 72
404 Carrie Dessureau 48F F4549 Waterbury VT 40:57 40:47 8:11 9/70 311
405 Joanie Darling 54F F5054 Killingworth CT 40:57 40:33 8:11 10/90 283
406 Betsy Carroll 58F F5559 Clinton CT 40:58 40:05 8:11 3/40 168
407 Joseph Gannon 23M M2024 Guilford CT 41:00 40:46 8:12 37/80 466
408 Maya Blomberg 12F F0012 Madison CT 41:01 40:27 8:12 4/47 102
409 Lori Hauser 40F F4044 Clinton CT 41:01 40:38 8:12 7/51 568
410 Jack Butler 26M M2529 Madison CT 41:02 39:31 8:12 38/87 149
411 James Wagonth 23M M2024 Madison CT 41:03 39:40 8:12 38/80 1624
412 Entry 1471 Unknown 0M M0000 41:04 40:50 8:12 2/13 1471
413 Patrick Braley 28M M2529 WESTBROOK CT 41:06 40:31 8:13 39/87 117
414 Natasha Burow 23F F2024 Madison CT 41:06 40:58 8:13 23/126 1789
415 Kathleen Van Der Mallas 24F F2024 Madiosn CT 41:07 40:58 8:13 24/126 1670
416 Santi Castaneda 28M M2529 Madison CT 41:07 40:18 8:13 40/87 178
417 jay Spiegel 58M M5559 Woodbridge CT 41:08 40:50 8:13 15/70 1452
418 scott mattocks 26M M2529 old saybrook CT 41:09 40:19 8:13 41/87 1443
419 John Addesso 48M M4549 Cheshire CT 41:09 40:58 8:13 21/79 6
420 Alexander Kotkin 33M M3034 Madison CT 41:09 39:31 8:13 23/70 702
421 Charles Rumford 42M M4044 West Haven CT 41:10 41:01 8:14 15/54 1126
422 Jack Rourke 11M M0012 Madison CT 41:11 40:36 8:14 15/47 1758
423 Tyler Connelly 9M M0012 Northford CT 41:13 41:09 8:14 16/47 229
424 Andrew Moss 25M M2529 KILLINGWORTH CT 41:13 40:05 8:14 42/87 923
425 Max Petra 13M M1315 GUILFORD CT 41:15 40:30 8:15 37/54 1031
426 Thomas Gannon 54M M5054 Guilford CT 41:16 41:06 8:15 33/110 468
427 Zachary Cosgrove 25M M2529 Madison CT 41:18 40:42 8:15 43/87 1612
428 Robb White 57M M5559 Deep River CT 41:19 40:46 8:15 16/70 1388
429 Chris Fitzgerald 43M M4044 Jackson NJ 41:19 40:08 8:15 16/54 410
430 Amanda Addesso 17F F1619 CHESHIRE CT 41:20 40:36 8:16 18/79 4
431 Brittany Carroll 25F F2529 CLINTON CT 41:20 40:26 8:16 14/140 169
432 Kerry Donohue 25F F2529 Madison CT 41:20 41:11 8:16 15/140 338
433 John Iennaco 53M M5054 Madison CT 41:20 41:17 8:16 34/110 632
434 Siobhan Brosnan 34F F3034 NORWOOD MA 41:21 40:34 8:16 18/90 129
435 James Alexander Cummings 43M M4044 Madison CT 41:21 40:33 8:16 17/54 260
436 Eric Thornburg 57M M5559 MADISON CT 41:21 40:48 8:16 17/70 1297
437 Robert Kimball 25M M2529 QUINCY MA 41:22 40:09 8:16 44/87 685
438 Danielle Gorton 22F F2024 GUILFORD CT 41:22 41:06 8:16 25/126 509
439 Greg DelBene 34M M3034 Charlotte NC 41:25 40:19 8:17 24/70 297
440 Elise Maragliano 44F F4044 Westbrook CT 41:25 40:57 8:17 8/51 810
441 Bridgett O-Connor 49F F4549 Guilford CT 41:26 41:17 8:17 10/70 1506
442 David O-Connor 51M M5054 Guilford CT 41:26 41:18 8:17 35/110 1505
443 Adam Blaha 34M M3034 Lynn MA 41:26 40:08 8:17 25/70 97
444 Jude Maragliano 38M M3539 Westbrook CT 41:27 40:56 8:17 23/59 811
445 Jenna Paternostro 23F F2024 ESSEX CT 41:27 41:18 8:17 26/126 1014
446 Rob Ruggiero 51M M5054 Madison CT 41:28 40:25 8:17 36/110 1124
447 Kate Sabo 19F F1619 Wallingford CT 41:28 41:22 8:17 19/79 1141
448 Dorothee Fuller 47F F4549 CLINTON CT 41:29 40:37 8:17 11/70 454
449 Eric Peterson 34M M3034 FARMINGTON CT 41:29 40:24 8:17 26/70 1028
450 Todd Gianetti 49M M4549 MARLBOROUGH CT 41:30 41:20 8:18 22/79 479
451 Nancy Chupak 51F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 41:31 41:20 8:18 11/90 201
452 Geoff Arno 29M M2529 Madison CT 41:31 40:43 8:18 45/87 46
453 Leah Chester 12F F0012 Higganum CT 41:33 41:20 8:18 5/47 190
454 Ron Sacchi 55M M5559 Killingworth CT 41:37 41:12 8:19 18/70 1144
455 Brian Dusza 43M M4044 Washington DC 41:38 40:22 8:19 18/54 360
456 Robert Walker 54M M5054 Guilford CT 41:39 41:16 8:19 37/110 1348
457 Tommy Hennessey 32M M3034 EAST HAVEN CT 41:39 41:33 8:19 27/70 581
458 Amanda Zarabozo 32F F3034 Wallingford CT 41:43 41:34 8:20 19/90 1428
459 William Kaplan 70M M7074 New Haven CT 41:44 41:24 8:20 2/6 666
460 David LaBelle 49M M4549 Madison CT 41:44 40:55 8:20 23/79 1603
461 Treena Mazzotta 44F F4044 Haddam CT 41:46 41:29 8:21 9/51 846
462 Martin Cappiello 61M M6064 Guilford CT 41:46 41:40 8:21 6/42 1478
463 Sydney Hagan 0F F0000 Madison CT 41:46 40:25 8:21 1/5 530
464 Amy Gallagher 40F F4044 Madison CT 41:46 41:37 8:21 10/51 457
465 Sydney Reitz 24F F2024 MADISON CT 41:49 39:36 8:21 27/126 1082
466 Sarina Yerkes 40F F4044 Guilford CT 41:52 40:16 8:22 11/51 1419
467 Lisa Boshnack 39F F3539 NEW CANAAN CT 41:54 41:25 8:22 9/62 113
468 Connor McShane 20M M2024 MADISON CT 41:55 41:32 8:23 39/80 871
469 Greg Kinsella 60M M6064 Guilford CT 41:55 41:46 8:23 7/42 689
470 Arthur Notaro 28M M2529 North Haven CT 41:56 41:33 8:23 46/87 1828
471 Timothy Thomson 41M M4044 Waterford CT 41:57 41:15 8:23 19/54 1296
472 Jaimie Bango 30F F3034 Hamden CT 41:58 41:36 8:23 20/90 68
473 Lauren Seito 27F F2529 Madison CT 41:59 41:40 8:23 16/140 1856
474 HOLLY SKIPPER 38F F3539 BEVERLY MA 42:02 40:32 8:24 10/62 1206
475 Louis Ursini Jr 52M M5054 Madison CT 42:02 41:42 8:24 38/110 1324
476 Gregory Frink 26M M2529 Madison CT 42:03 40:39 8:24 47/87 448
477 Owen Sweet 15M M1315 Los Angeles CA 42:04 41:58 8:24 38/54 1274
478 Linda Lefante 52F F5054 Madison CT 42:04 40:59 8:24 12/90 756
479 Ron Burgundy 27M M2529 Boston MA 42:06 40:28 8:25 48/87 1845
480 Katharine Horner 49F F4549 HARRISON NY 42:08 41:59 8:25 12/70 614
481 Maggie Escabi 11F F0012 Barrington NH 42:10 41:28 8:26 6/47 1924
482 Kathryn Phillips 21F F2024 MADISON CT 42:11 41:33 8:26 28/126 1035
483 Megan Phillips 19F F1619 MADISON CT 42:11 41:33 8:26 20/79 1036
484 Claudia Grazioso 47F F4549 GUILFORD CT 42:13 41:53 8:26 13/70 516
485 Lauren Mcmahon 24F F2024 Madison CT 42:13 41:05 8:26 29/126 865
486 John Dusza 46M M4549 Guilford CT 42:14 40:50 8:26 24/79 1684
487 Peter Gamber 27M M2529 New York NY 42:14 41:44 8:26 49/87 464
488 Maeve Harrington 15F F1315 MILLERSVILLE MD 42:14 41:34 8:26 7/32 554
489 Entry 1570 Unknown 0M M0000 42:14 40:21 8:26 3/13 1570
490 Emma Harvey 18F F1619 Millersville MD 42:14 41:16 8:26 21/79 566
491 Conor Harrington 20M M2024 MILLERSVILLE MD 42:15 41:17 8:27 40/80 552
492 James Preskar 39M M3539 Madison CT 42:16 41:03 8:27 24/59 1617
493 Jessica McLaughlin 35F F3539 Guilford CT 42:16 40:26 8:27 11/62 862
494 Anna Louise Chupak 20F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 42:16 42:05 8:27 30/126 198
495 Carol Dorfman 55F F5559 GUILFORD CT 42:17 41:36 8:27 4/40 341
496 Kristina Rath 47F F4549 Madison CT 42:17 42:07 8:27 14/70 1071
497 Kristin Ruck 47F F4549 Wethersfield CT 42:17 41:54 8:27 15/70 1120
498 Julia Woods 23F F2024 Madison CT 42:18 41:47 8:27 31/126 1592
499 Joseph Mullally 51M M5054 Madison CT 42:21 42:00 8:28 39/110 926
500 Molly O'Brien 31F F3034 DORCHESTER MA 42:23 42:02 8:28 21/90 963
501 Caleigh Heske 19F F1619 CLINTON CT 42:23 41:20 8:28 22/79 587
502 Chloe Thompson 15F F1315 MADISON CT 42:23 42:03 8:28 8/32 1293
503 Ryan Gibson 20M M2024 Deep River CT 42:27 42:21 8:29 41/80 1669
504 Nora Joyce 10F F0012 GROTON MA 42:29 42:21 8:29 7/47 657
505 Anna Mesham 18F F1619 OLD LYME CT 42:30 42:22 8:30 23/79 889
506 Robbie Guzzio 14M M1315 Kennet Square PA 42:31 41:40 8:30 39/54 1576
507 Greg Kirby 27M M2529 BROOKLINE MA 42:31 41:39 8:30 50/87 691
508 Sam Benevelli 21F F2024 KILLINGWORTH CT 42:32 42:30 8:30 32/126 80
509 Jonathan Hwa 15M M1315 MADISON CT 42:33 42:31 8:30 40/54 630
510 Jessica Orsina 37F F3539 New York NY 42:36 41:22 8:31 12/62 984
511 Colin Supko 41M M4044 HAMDEN CT 42:39 41:19 8:31 20/54 1270
512 John McKenney 52M M5054 St A CA 42:39 42:15 8:31 40/110 1621
513 Elizabeth Early 18F F1619 HAMDEN CT 42:39 42:19 8:31 24/79 363
514 Chuck Hart 59M M5559 Northboro MA 42:42 41:59 8:32 19/70 556
515 David Lyons 32M M3034 CAMBRIDGE MA 42:42 41:23 8:32 28/70 791
516 Margaret Sicotte 38F F3539 Georgia VT 42:42 41:41 8:32 13/62 1197
517 Brian Cournoyer 49M M4549 IVORYTON CT 42:44 41:46 8:32 25/79 244
518 Gene Freudenburg 57M M5559 Kalamazoo MI 42:44 41:29 8:32 20/70 443
519 Noel Petra 46M M4549 Guilford CT 42:44 41:48 8:32 26/79 1032
520 Jacob Smith 23M M2024 KILLINGWORTH CT 42:46 41:13 8:33 42/80 1223
521 Kathryn Allen 20F F2024 Madison CT 42:48 42:02 8:33 33/126 20
522 Liam Scott 10M M0012 Madison CT 42:48 42:46 8:33 17/47 1513
523 Kelly Webster 38F F3539 Killingworth CT 42:48 40:56 8:33 14/62 1360
524 Michael Parisi 34M M3034 BOSTON MA 42:49 42:14 8:33 29/70 1008
525 Max Chupak 17M M1619 Old Saybrook CT 42:49 42:37 8:33 35/51 200
526 Gunes Yalcin 22F F2024 New York NY 42:51 42:30 8:34 34/126 1417
527 Bobby Reh 9M M0012 Madison CT 42:51 42:51 8:34 18/47 1540
528 Owen MacWilliams 11M M0012 Towson MD 42:53 42:50 8:34 19/47 801
529 Jeff Martin 31M M3034 Astoria NY 42:54 42:42 8:34 30/70 826
530 Walter Skalia 49M M4549 Old Lyme CT 42:54 40:15 8:34 27/79 1852
531 Hunter Bersthein 14M M1315 Madison CT 42:55 42:49 8:35 41/54 1490
532 Entry 1512 Unknown 0M M0000 42:55 42:52 8:35 4/13 1512
533 Nicole Downes 26F F2529 Madison CT 42:58 41:45 8:35 17/140 347
534 Eric Mandel 28M M2529 ANN ARBOR MI 43:02 41:40 8:36 51/87 806
535 Devin Kelly 43M M4044 Clinton CT 43:03 42:20 8:36 21/54 1584
536 Michael Sheehan 57M M5559 Niantic CT 43:05 42:58 8:37 21/70 1193
537 Edward Cecchetti 47M M4549 Norwich CT 43:06 42:21 8:37 28/79 182
538 David Gordon 24M M2024 COS COB CT 43:07 42:41 8:37 43/80 500
539 Jason Lewellyn 30M M3034 Clinton CT 43:07 42:39 8:37 31/70 1557
540 Andie Marczewsk 20F F2024 Killingowrth CT 43:07 42:13 8:37 35/126 2026
541 Michael Corgan 42M M4044 CLinton CT 43:07 41:19 8:37 22/54 1487
542 Eric Selourne 51M M5054 Guilford CT 43:08 42:52 8:37 41/110 1671
543 Mia Irons 30F F3034 QUINCY MA 43:09 43:04 8:37 22/90 635
544 Bob Mckenna 50M M5054 Madison CT 43:11 42:02 8:38 42/110 1627
545 Christine Picklo 62F F6064 Old Saybrook CT 43:13 42:54 8:38 2/19 1037
546 Kathleen Griffith 35F F3539 MADISON CT 43:15 43:11 8:39 15/62 520
547 Jessica Harmon 21F F2024 Higganum CT 43:17 42:16 8:39 36/126 549
548 Kathleen McDonough 35F F3539 WAshington DC 43:19 42:28 8:39 16/62 853
549 Aaron Allen 10M M0012 EAST HADDAM CT 43:19 43:15 8:39 20/47 16
550 Umit Ozturk 29M M2529 Worcester MA 43:20 41:15 8:40 52/87 993
551 Kurstin Reuschel 31F F3034 SOMERVILLE MA 43:22 42:43 8:40 23/90 1085
552 Loden Bradstreet 9F F0012 Madison CT 43:22 41:23 8:40 8/47 1607
553 Maya Bradstreet 39F F3539 Madison CT 43:22 41:23 8:40 17/62 1605
554 Renee Harvey 28F F2529 CHARLESTON SC 43:22 43:20 8:40 18/140 567
555 Stephen Sheiffele 35M M3539 Madison CT 43:23 41:43 8:40 25/59 1194
556 Matthew Graves 28M M2529 CHARLESTON SC 43:24 43:22 8:40 53/87 515
557 Tessa Burch 11F F0012 Madison CT 43:25 43:23 8:41 9/47 1779
558 Margaux Selfors 12F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 43:25 43:23 8:41 10/47 1517
559 Samantha Dolan 19F F1619 Madison CT 43:27 42:11 8:41 25/79 334
560 Adam Coe 12M M0012 Madison CT 43:27 43:14 8:41 21/47 215
561 Elena Mas volpe 21F F2024 Leonia NJ 43:27 42:21 8:41 37/126 834
562 Richard Cohen 30M M3034 Madison CT 43:28 43:01 8:41 32/70 220
563 Lauren Votto 19F F1619 Cheshire CT 43:29 42:45 8:41 26/79 1339
564 Noah Godoy 10M M0012 Westport CT 43:30 43:18 8:42 22/47 492
565 Katherine Cummings 44F F4044 Madison CT 43:30 41:49 8:42 12/51 261
566 Carlie Wilson 24F F2024 Madison CT 43:30 42:53 8:42 38/126 1859
567 Kris Austin 45F F4549 Winter Springs FL 43:30 42:23 8:42 16/70 57
568 Gillian Wilson 21F F2024 Madison CT 43:32 42:55 8:42 39/126 1761
569 Randall Beach 67M M6569 New Haven CT 43:34 43:12 8:42 4/20 73
570 Paul Dimmock 43M M4044 Old Lyme CT 43:35 42:19 8:43 23/54 1869
571 Lynn Hagan 54F F5054 Madison CT 43:35 42:14 8:43 13/90 528
572 Meg Ryczek 30F F3034 Moodus CT 43:36 43:06 8:43 24/90 1137
573 Margaret Malaquias 52F F5054 IVORYTON CT 43:36 43:18 8:43 14/90 803
574 Christopher Maimone 33M M3034 New York NY 43:37 41:40 8:43 33/70 802
575 Madi Boris 25F F2529 BALTIMORE MD 43:38 43:21 8:43 19/140 108
576 Kathy Harrington 54F F5054 Millersville MD 43:38 42:58 8:43 15/90 553
577 Lisa Sherman 57F F5559 Ivoryton CT 43:38 42:42 8:43 5/40 1805
578 Steven Hansel 55M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 43:39 41:56 8:43 22/70 542
579 Yifang Pan 26F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 43:40 42:43 8:44 20/140 999
580 Dennis Salvo 48M M4549 Madison CT 43:40 42:30 8:44 29/79 1149
581 Erin Weidman 23F F2024 GUILFORD CT 43:42 43:04 8:44 40/126 1363
582 Ben Weidman 21M M2024 GUILFORD CT 43:43 43:04 8:44 44/80 1361
583 Dev Comen 27F F2529 Washington DC 43:43 43:20 8:44 21/140 224
584 Nicole Tucker 42F F4044 Killingworth CT 43:44 41:53 8:44 13/51 1321
585 Elizabeth Addesso 15F F1315 CHESHIRE CT 43:44 43:00 8:44 9/32 5
586 Alisha Watrous 25F F2529 Deep river CT 43:47 42:48 8:45 22/140 1355
587 Billy Chupp 23M M2024 Madison CT 43:48 42:49 8:45 45/80 204
588 Brice Norton 37M M3539 Watertown MA 43:49 42:20 8:45 26/59 956
589 Brigid Quinn 27F F2529 New York NY 43:49 42:29 8:45 23/140 1059
590 Olivia LYNCH 26F F2529 NEW HAVEN CT 43:51 42:57 8:46 24/140 789
591 Michael Garuti 48M M4549 Guilford CT 43:51 43:14 8:46 30/79 473
592 John Davidson 48M M4549 Guilford CT 43:52 43:16 8:46 31/79 288
593 Ryan Glenn 24M M2024 Boston MA 43:53 43:51 8:46 46/80 1597
594 Michelle Nexon 34F F3034 Guilford CT 43:54 42:40 8:46 25/90 948
595 Matt Vinci 30M M3034 New York NY 43:54 42:20 8:46 34/70 1699
596 Mark Nexon 35M M3539 GUILFORD CT 43:54 42:40 8:46 27/59 947
597 Piper Flaherty 10F F0012 Madison CT 43:56 42:51 8:47 11/47 1495
598 Jacey Vato 26F F2529 Clinton CT 44:01 43:49 8:48 25/140 1837
599 Leslie Naizby 51F F5054 Madison CT 44:02 42:28 8:48 16/90 1745
600 Joe Hurley 0M M0000 Madiosn CT 44:03 43:52 8:48 5/13 1705
601 Lydia Doraz 12F F0012 Madison CT 44:03 43:27 8:48 12/47 1827
602 Kelly Dzicgielewski 30F F3034 NY NY 44:04 42:45 8:48 26/90 1872
603 Nolan McKenna-Hansen 12M M0012 Milford CT 44:04 43:10 8:48 23/47 859
604 Lily Fried 12F F0012 Madison CT 44:04 43:28 8:48 13/47 446
605 Abby Czepiga 28F F2529 Madison CT 44:07 43:31 8:49 26/140 269
606 Tessa Grunwald 28F F2529 W Hartford CT 44:07 43:13 8:49 27/140 1765
607 Russell Davis 60M M6064 Delmar CA 44:07 43:56 8:49 8/42 292
608 Page Czepiga 32F F3034 Madison CT 44:08 43:33 8:49 27/90 270
609 Eileen Tichy 47F F4549 Guilford CT 44:16 43:19 8:51 17/70 1302
610 Danielle Tenney 28F F2529 Bethesda MD 44:17 43:04 8:51 28/140 1832
611 Kirsten Reynolds 48F F4549 Madison CT 44:17 43:59 8:51 18/70 1087
612 Albert DeFilippo 62M M6064 East Haven CT 44:18 43:23 8:51 9/42 295
613 Gregory Cooper 48M M4549 Guilford CT 44:19 43:33 8:51 32/79 234
614 Kayla Kaan 25F F2529 East Haddam CT 44:19 43:14 8:51 29/140 659
615 Brenda King 57F F5559 Hamden CT 44:19 44:07 8:51 6/40 686
616 Andrew Brown 48M M4549 Summit NJ 44:22 43:24 8:52 33/79 130
617 Eric Parsons 26M M2529 Clinton CT 44:22 43:14 8:52 54/87 1009
618 Shawn Banerji 46M M4549 Madison CT 44:23 43:59 8:52 34/79 1731
619 Michael Monicd 30M M3034 Hamden CT 44:23 44:01 8:52 35/70 1667
620 Geoffrey Chupp 55M M5559 MADISON CT 44:24 43:25 8:52 23/70 205
621 Melissa VanOverloop 29F F2529 WATERFORD CT 44:28 43:58 8:53 30/140 1326
622 Abby St Clair 9F F0012 Madison CT 44:28 43:54 8:53 14/47 1442
623 Jim Byrne 48M M4549 Enfield CT 44:31 42:41 8:54 35/79 153
624 Daria VanderVeer 51F F5054 Middlefield CT 44:31 43:23 8:54 17/90 1564
625 Kayley McLaughlin 18F F1619 GUILFORD CT 44:32 43:29 8:54 27/79 863
626 Carlos Gallegos 24M M2024 Evansville IN 44:32 43:29 8:54 47/80 459
627 Jay Chapman 49M M4549 Arlington VA 44:32 43:01 8:54 36/79 183
628 Meredith Ruggiero 22F F2024 MADISON CT 44:33 43:29 8:54 41/126 1123
629 Tom Wagner 38M M3539 Canton CT 44:35 43:47 8:55 28/59 1345
630 Geneva Zucconi 9F F0012 Madison CT 44:36 43:45 8:55 15/47 1436
631 Dana Callahan 25F F2529 BOSTON MA 44:37 42:50 8:55 31/140 161
632 Christopher Hwa 11M M0012 MADISON CT 44:37 44:32 8:55 24/47 628
633 Vin Lefante 50M M5054 Madison CT 44:38 43:25 8:55 43/110 757
634 Kayla Arno 28F F2529 Madison CT 44:38 43:52 8:55 32/140 47
635 Jason Davis 35M M3539 Madison CT 44:39 43:58 8:55 29/59 291
636 Jackie Armstrong 33F F3034 MIDDLEFIELD CT 44:39 43:33 8:55 28/90 45
637 Eric Bogdan 50M M5054 East Haddam CT 44:39 44:07 8:55 44/110 105
638 Theo Zucconi 11M M0012 MADISON CT 44:39 44:34 8:55 25/47 1438
639 Si Tian 33F F3034 MADISON CT 44:40 43:02 8:56 29/90 1299
640 Emily Ostrowski 22F F2024 Guilford CT 44:41 44:12 8:56 42/126 987
641 Ryan Marlatt 38M M3539 Waterford CT 44:41 43:26 8:56 30/59 815
642 Olivia Chiu 16F F1619 GUILFORD CT 44:42 43:57 8:56 28/79 194
643 Alaina Tosatti 29F F2529 Westbrook CT 44:43 44:25 8:56 33/140 1310
644 Caden Kozub 16M M1619 Guilford CT 44:46 44:28 8:57 36/51 706
645 Courtney Reilly 26F F2529 Madison CT 44:46 44:17 8:57 34/140 1078
646 Scott Allen 39M M3539 East Haddam CT 44:47 44:18 8:57 31/59 22
647 Brian Lasko 31M M3034 Somerville MA 44:47 44:10 8:57 36/70 733
648 Yvonne Rubin 50F F5054 East Haddam CT 44:47 44:15 8:57 18/90 1119
649 Kendall Daub 23F F2024 Somerville MA 44:48 44:10 8:57 43/126 286
650 Kelly Markiewicz 29F F2529 Guilford CT 44:48 42:55 8:57 35/140 814
651 Allison Lasko 30F F3034 Somerville MA 44:48 44:09 8:57 30/90 732
652 Hillary Hanna 27F F2529 SOMERVILLE MA 44:48 44:11 8:57 36/140 537
653 Roya Yavari 27F F2529 BROOKLYN NY 44:48 44:04 8:57 37/140 1418
654 Craig Hanna 27M M2529 Somerville MA 44:49 44:09 8:57 55/87 536
655 Michael Levine 26M M2529 Tarrytown NY 44:49 44:04 8:57 56/87 765
656 CHRISTOPHER MURPHY 32M M3034 DELMAR NY 44:49 44:10 8:57 37/70 932
657 Madison Emmi 17F F1619 Clinton CT 44:49 43:48 8:57 29/79 1775
658 Issy Ranaudo 16F F1619 Clinton CT 44:49 43:48 8:57 30/79 1583
659 Marie Freudenburg 21F F2024 Kalamazoo MI 44:50 43:40 8:58 44/126 445
660 Peter Burch 47M M4549 Madison CT 44:50 44:30 8:58 37/79 1780
661 Craig Allen 17M M1619 HIGGANUM CT 44:51 44:33 8:58 37/51 17
662 Erica Allen 19F F1619 HIGGANUM CT 44:51 44:33 8:58 31/79 19
663 Entry 1456 Unknown 0M M0000 44:51 44:46 8:58 6/13 1456
664 Jim Latimer 60M M6064 Madison CT 44:52 43:37 8:58 10/42 737
665 Deirdre Darragh 31F F3034 Cambridge MA 44:52 42:58 8:58 31/90 284
666 Maura Murphy 16F F1619 Guilford CT 44:52 44:08 8:58 32/79 1484
667 Tracey Sandmeyer 57F F5559 Ambler PA 44:52 43:44 8:58 7/40 1747
668 Andrew Sherman 15M M1315 Ivoryton CT 44:53 43:55 8:58 42/54 1803
669 Brenna Kelly 26F F2529 Essex CT 44:54 43:16 8:58 38/140 674
670 Matthew Marra 12M M0012 Madison CT 44:54 43:22 8:58 26/47 820
671 Kristina Delmmorst 46F F4549 Shelburne Falls MA 44:55 44:38 8:59 19/70 1594
672 Jonathan Cavallo 32M M3034 Eatontown NJ 44:55 44:03 8:59 38/70 180
673 Kevin Ovian 55M M5559 madison CT 44:55 44:45 8:59 24/70 1486
674 Jim Crocker 57M M5559 Madison CT 44:56 43:43 8:59 25/70 1588
675 Ben LaBelle 20M M2024 Madison CT 44:56 44:07 8:59 48/80 1796
676 Shelby Hart 23F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 44:57 44:25 8:59 45/126 1849
677 Joe Zurkus 40M M4044 Somerville MA 44:58 42:59 8:59 24/54 1441
678 Victoria Maxson 23F F2024 Old saybrook CT 44:58 44:25 8:59 46/126 1848
679 Madison Werth 20F F2024 Madison CT 44:59 44:41 8:59 47/126 1707
680 Neal Thomas 58M M5559 Madison CT 44:59 44:13 8:59 26/70 1290
681 Grace Fischer 34F F3034 Woodbridge CT 45:00 44:35 9:00 32/90 407
682 Jamie Young 46M M4549 New Haven CT 45:00 44:07 9:00 38/79 1808
683 Christopher Frink 29M M2529 PROVIDENCE RI 45:00 43:40 9:00 57/87 447
684 Tom Burland, Jr 32M M3034 NEW YORK NY 45:02 44:22 9:00 39/70 148
685 LIAM CHRISTOPHER 10M M0012 HIGGANUM CT 45:02 44:46 9:00 27/47 197
686 Christopher Burkle 22M M2024 Guilford CT 45:03 45:01 9:00 49/80 143
687 Michael Hislop 28M M2529 Malden MA 45:03 44:49 9:00 58/87 603
688 Abby Lebianc 18F F1619 West Hartford CT 45:04 44:10 9:00 33/79 1683
689 Ashley Armstrong 27F F2529 ESSEX CT 45:04 43:57 9:00 39/140 44
690 Jim Tambo 38M M3539 New York NY 45:05 44:09 9:01 32/59 1777
691 Eric Purcell 41M M4044 Chatham NJ 45:05 44:39 9:01 25/54 1055
692 Paige Steffen 12F F0012 Madison CT 45:05 44:45 9:01 16/47 1474
693 Stephen Murphy 64M M6064 Guilford CT 45:06 44:01 9:01 11/42 1483
694 Jeff O'Connor 48M M4549 Madison CT 45:10 44:18 9:02 39/79 969
695 Bradley Russel 23M M2024 Madison CT 45:10 44:47 9:02 50/80 1724
696 Catherine Zaneski 44F F4044 Madison CT 45:12 44:10 9:02 14/51 1425
697 Bridgette Kunst 43F F4044 Franklin Park NJ 45:13 43:35 9:02 15/51 713
698 Doug Reynolds 51M M5054 Madison CT 45:14 44:57 9:02 45/110 1708
699 Tom Pinatbeck 52M M5054 Guilford CT 45:15 44:17 9:03 46/110 1687
700 Erica McNamara 33F F3034 North Branford CT 45:15 43:37 9:03 33/90 869
701 Annah Freudenburg 22F F2024 HAMDEN CT 45:16 44:05 9:03 48/126 442
702 Chris DiMarco 27M M2529 Madison CT 45:16 44:07 9:03 59/87 321
703 Jeff Mcmahon 27M M2529 MADISON CT 45:17 44:10 9:03 60/87 864
704 James Bianchi 28M M2529 CENTERBROOK CT 45:17 44:36 9:03 61/87 95
705 Sheila Regan 57F F5559 Madison CT 45:18 45:13 9:03 8/40 1073
706 Jenna Hansel 23F F2024 BROOKLINE MA 45:19 43:52 9:03 49/126 541
707 Tim Manko 27M M2529 MADISON CT 45:19 44:24 9:03 62/87 808
708 Alex Mata 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 45:20 43:45 9:04 40/140 839
709 Erik Savage 45M M4549 Clinton CT 45:20 43:32 9:04 40/79 1160
710 Baird Hansen 24M M2024 CLEVELAND OH 45:21 44:45 9:04 51/80 543
711 Ellie Wiesler 15F F1315 Guilford CT 45:22 44:42 9:04 10/32 1395
712 Elle Petra 15F F1315 Guilford CT 45:23 44:41 9:04 11/32 1029
713 Trevor Condren 27M M2529 BRIGHTON MA 45:23 44:53 9:04 63/87 226
714 Michael Gordon 58M M5559 Guilford CT 45:24 44:03 9:04 27/70 504
715 Melissa Condren 26F F2529 BRIGHTON MA 45:24 44:54 9:04 41/140 225
716 Aileen Mokuria 25F F2529 Guilford CT 45:24 44:03 9:04 42/140 900
717 Sydney Scott 17F F1619 GUilford CT 45:28 44:10 9:05 34/79 1870
718 Alexa Scott 24F F2024 Cambridge CT 45:29 44:07 9:05 50/126 1885
719 Nancy Morrell 58F F5559 Clinton CT 45:29 44:49 9:05 9/40 916
720 Erin Featherstone 20F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 45:29 45:18 9:05 51/126 1833
721 Kyla Mazzotta 13F F1315 Haddam CT 45:29 45:13 9:05 12/32 845
722 Angus Nairn 63M M6064 New York NY 45:30 45:24 9:06 12/42 939
723 Anthony Cafiero 49M M4549 Guilford CT 45:31 44:11 9:06 41/79 1635
724 Jack Rickelman 11M M0012 Madison CT 45:31 45:07 9:06 28/47 1094
725 Martin Bunzendahl 44M M4044 Mount Tabor NJ 45:31 44:53 9:06 26/54 139
726 Angela Paradis 53F F5054 Clinton CT 45:32 45:00 9:06 19/90 1004
727 Anna Mariani 24F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 45:32 43:48 9:06 52/126 812
728 Carly Rettberg 14F F1315 HADDAM CT 45:33 45:17 9:06 13/32 1084
729 Tami Sabo 45F F4549 Wallingford CT 45:33 45:26 9:06 20/70 1142
730 Julie Thompson 19F F1619 MADISON CT 45:35 45:15 9:07 35/79 1295
731 Matson Holbrook 40M M4044 Mequon WI 45:35 44:41 9:07 27/54 607
732 Len Mariani 55M M5559 Old saybrook CT 45:35 43:52 9:07 28/70 813
733 Bonnie Garmisa 53F F5054 Guilford CT 45:35 44:39 9:07 20/90 1686
734 Matt O'Donnell 49M M4549 WILTON CT 45:36 45:23 9:07 42/79 972
735 John Tilton 12M M0012 Madison CT 45:36 45:33 9:07 29/47 1306
736 Christina Moores 29F F2529 Newton MA 45:37 45:03 9:07 43/140 906
737 Craig Hickein 38M M3539 Washington DC DC 45:39 43:19 9:07 33/59 591
738 Reilly Fitzgibbons 20F F2024 KILLINGWORTH CT 45:40 45:08 9:08 53/126 416
739 Bill Rickelman 47M M4549 Madison CT 45:41 45:18 9:08 43/79 1092
740 Sarah Mamula 28F F2529 Washington DC 45:41 44:42 9:08 44/140 805
741 Marian Breeze 53F F5054 Guilford CT 45:42 45:05 9:08 21/90 124
742 Joseph Cavanay 49M M4549 Madison CT 45:43 44:37 9:08 44/79 1548
743 Rebecca Cherco 32F F3034 TARRYTOWN NY 45:43 45:23 9:08 34/90 188
744 David Honey 50M M5054 LONG BEACH CA 45:43 44:36 9:08 47/110 610
745 Alison Staak 42F F4044 Madison CT 45:44 44:05 9:08 16/51 1247
746 Madison Fucci 22F F2024 Guilford CT 45:44 44:08 9:08 54/126 1604
747 Matt Trumbley 36M M3539 PROSPECT CT 45:45 43:46 9:09 34/59 1318
748 Lori Connelly 36F F3539 Northford CT 45:46 45:43 9:09 18/62 228
749 Nina Russell 29F F2529 Boston MA 45:47 44:39 9:09 45/140 1697
750 Brittany Parker 27F F2529 Madison CT 45:48 45:19 9:09 46/140 1587
751 Michael Sierota 38M M3539 KILLINGWORTH CT 45:48 43:54 9:09 35/59 1199
752 Bill Schiesser 57M M5559 Madison CT 45:48 44:10 9:09 29/70 1172
753 Ryan Wall 31M M3034 Guilford CT 45:48 42:58 9:09 40/70 1695
754 Samantha strott 50F F5054 clinton CT 45:49 45:44 9:09 22/90 1446
755 Liza Petra 45F F4549 Guilford CT 45:51 44:54 9:10 21/70 1030
756 Karinna Mekler 19F F1619 SOUTH EASTON MA 45:52 44:03 9:10 36/79 878
757 Sean Sagristano 14M M1315 OLD LYME CT 45:52 45:28 9:10 43/54 1148
758 Sidney Rojas 18F F1619 NEW YORK NY 45:52 43:51 9:10 37/79 1113
759 Benjamin Powers 40M M4044 Madison CT 45:52 44:25 9:10 28/54 1048
760 Sarah Gordon 26F F2529 ANN ARBOR MI 45:52 44:31 9:10 47/140 505
761 Peter Mcmahon 30M M3034 MADISON CT 45:53 44:35 9:10 41/70 866
762 Alexandra Ruel 16F F1619 Ivoryton CT 45:55 45:22 9:11 38/79 1122
763 Isabella Antonangeli 19F F1619 MADISON CT 45:55 45:04 9:11 39/79 43
764 Ethan Coe 16M M1619 Madison CT 45:56 45:37 9:11 38/51 217
765 Edwin Wright 44M M4044 Durham CT 45:56 43:43 9:11 29/54 1414
766 Samantha Chemacki 10F F0012 Madison CT 45:56 45:09 9:11 17/47 186
767 Miranda Richard 22F F2024 Clinton CT 45:57 44:04 9:11 55/126 1089
768 Tracey Soboleski 49F F4549 Madison CT 45:57 45:39 9:11 22/70 1857
769 Kim Chemacki 46F F4549 Madison CT 45:58 45:09 9:11 23/70 185
770 Todd Strickland 55M M5559 Madison CT 45:59 43:08 9:11 30/70 1264
771 Dan Tenney 60M M6064 Madison CT 45:59 44:40 9:11 13/42 1831
772 Julia Sacchi 15F F1315 Killingworth CT 46:00 45:34 9:12 14/32 1143
773 Sean Kelly 48M M4549 DEEP RIVER CT 46:02 45:48 9:12 45/79 679
774 Cara Bobillier 29F F2529 Canton MA 46:02 45:30 9:12 48/140 104
775 Erica Perry 25F F2529 BOSTON MA 46:03 45:55 9:12 49/140 1026
776 Tess Bialobrzeski 19F F1619 Madison CT 46:06 45:27 9:13 40/79 94
777 Abbi Chemacki 13F F1315 Madison CT 46:06 45:18 9:13 15/32 184
778 Courtney Bassett 34F F3034 Brooklyn NY 46:08 45:20 9:13 35/90 1824
779 Kim Lowell 40F F4044 Southbury CT 46:08 45:37 9:13 17/51 1736
780 Claudia Ciesluk 68F F6569 NIANTIC CT 46:09 45:37 9:13 1/7 206
781 Finn Sheehan 16M M1619 Madison CT 46:10 44:45 9:14 39/51 1190
782 Laura Ameika 50F F5054 Milford CT 46:11 44:32 9:14 23/90 31
783 Beata Planeta 42F F4044 New Haven CT 46:12 45:28 9:14 18/51 1039
784 Christine Rojas 49F F4549 New York NY 46:14 44:14 9:14 24/70 1112
785 Makenzie Lynch 27F F2529 Madison CT 46:16 46:00 9:15 50/140 1772
786 Tucker Good 28M M2529 Pittsburgh PA 46:17 45:35 9:15 64/87 498
787 Renata Diotalevi 24F F2024 MADISON CT 46:17 45:31 9:15 56/126 327
788 Cathy Lynch 54F F5054 Madison CT 46:18 46:02 9:15 24/90 1773
789 Stacey Sullivan 53F F5054 Madison CT 46:18 45:45 9:15 25/90 1269
790 Jessica D'Andrea 21F F2024 CHESHIRE CT 46:18 45:34 9:15 57/126 280
791 Bridget Gautrau 19F F1619 Madison CT 46:18 45:11 9:15 41/79 1792
792 Mark Mamula 61M M6064 Madison CT 46:19 45:21 9:15 14/42 804
793 Jessica Hoover 32F F3034 Branford CT 46:19 45:00 9:15 36/90 1514
794 Tegan Smith 31F F3034 New York NY 46:19 45:30 9:15 37/90 1229
795 H. Baird Hansen 64M M6064 Cazenovia NY 46:22 44:56 9:16 15/42 544
796 Caroline Morin 0F F0000 Madison CT 46:22 45:09 9:16 2/5 913
797 Jennifer Zurkus 42F F4044 Clifton VA 46:22 44:20 9:16 19/51 1440
798 Jay Pulaski 34M M3034 Berlin CT 46:23 45:59 9:16 42/70 1053
799 Jackson Singewald 20M M2024 TALLEYVILLE DE 46:24 46:02 9:16 52/80 1202
800 Liane Philpotts 55F F5559 Madison CT 46:25 45:47 9:17 10/40 1783
801 Amanda Thompson 19F F1619 Clinton CT 46:25 45:24 9:17 42/79 1291
802 Brad Martin 66M M6569 Madison CT 46:26 45:42 9:17 5/20 825
803 Greg Schoran 44M M4044 Milford CT 46:27 44:31 9:17 30/54 1489
804 Kate Dact 32F F3034 Westbrook CT 46:27 45:28 9:17 38/90 1542
805 Daniel Saucier 20M M2024 Madison CT 46:31 45:56 9:18 53/80 1157
806 Brendan Feau 58M M5559 Madison CT 46:31 44:55 9:18 31/70 1580
807 Stephen Anderson 56M M5559 Madison CT 46:32 45:39 9:18 32/70 39
808 Matt Keller 53M M5054 Madison CT 46:32 44:52 9:18 48/110 1801
809 Lauren Fitzgerald 38F F3539 Deep river CT 46:32 45:28 9:18 19/62 411
810 Abbey Wilkman 24F F2024 Old Lyme CT 46:33 45:52 9:18 58/126 1401
811 Michael Leblanc 22M M2024 West Hartford CT 46:33 45:40 9:18 54/80 1680
812 Melanie Mouloso 68F F6569 Guilford CT 46:33 46:18 9:18 2/7 1882
813 Meg Goetsch 30F F3034 Brooklyn NY 46:34 45:39 9:18 39/90 493
814 Alexander Muir 22M M2024 Higganum CT 46:34 44:37 9:18 55/80 924
815 Michael Menacho 16M M1619 Clinton CT 46:34 44:37 9:18 40/51 883
816 Lou Menacho 48M M4549 Clinton CT 46:34 45:07 9:18 46/79 881
817 Melissa Byrne 51F F5054 Enfield CT 46:34 44:44 9:18 26/90 154
818 Lisa Fecke 60F F6064 MADISON CT 46:36 46:17 9:19 3/19 394
819 Jake Klin 16M M1619 Essex CT 46:36 45:23 9:19 41/51 695
820 Thomas Klin 49M M4549 Essex CT 46:37 45:24 9:19 47/79 698
821 Maggie Klin 19F F1619 Essex CT 46:38 45:25 9:19 43/79 696
822 Matt Bohannan 32M M3034 Madison CT 46:38 44:40 9:19 43/70 106
823 Debbie Hughes 34F F3034 Alexandria VA 46:38 44:54 9:19 40/90 1549
824 Kate Weyman 39F F3539 Madison CT 46:39 46:23 9:19 20/62 1383
825 Gabi Dess 21F F2024 Madison CT 46:39 45:26 9:19 59/126 308
826 Kelly Hurley 36F F3539 Madison CT 46:39 46:21 9:19 21/62 1608
827 Marietta DeJulio 18F F1619 GUILFORD CT 46:40 45:37 9:20 44/79 296
828 Gia Calisto 0F F0000 Guilford CT 46:41 46:37 9:20 3/5 157
829 James Duncan 65M M6569 Madison CT 46:43 45:54 9:20 6/20 355
830 Jack Six 19M M1619 GUILFORD CT 46:44 45:28 9:20 42/51 1203
831 Mike Bruening 54M M5054 Trumbull NJ 46:45 45:08 9:21 49/110 133
832 Robert Elder 38M M3539 Cheshire CT 46:49 45:52 9:21 36/59 370
833 Heidi Schiesser 26F F2529 North Bethesda MD 46:49 45:12 9:21 51/140 1173
834 Kelley Rapport 24F F2024 CAMBRIDGE MA 46:49 45:09 9:21 60/126 1068
835 Mauriane Smith 50F F5054 Essex CT 46:50 45:56 9:22 27/90 1227
836 Debbi Davis 54F F5054 CARDIFF CA 46:52 46:41 9:22 28/90 290
837 Jillian Colonese 34F F3034 Durham CT 46:54 45:09 9:22 41/90 1730
838 Erin Sternberg 28F F2529 MIDDLETOWN CT 46:54 46:10 9:22 52/140 1256
839 Bill Penders 68M M6569 Old Saybrook CT 46:54 45:59 9:22 7/20 1019
840 Tanya Young 38F F3539 Deep River CT 46:55 45:34 9:23 22/62 1421
841 Clare Dowd 51F F5054 West Hartford CT 46:55 46:43 9:23 29/90 1646
842 Amy Brenner 34F F3034 DURHAM NH 46:55 46:29 9:23 42/90 125
843 Jacqueline Bango 26F F2529 North Haven CT 46:55 46:33 9:23 53/140 67
844 Natalie White 31F F3034 Washington DC 46:56 45:15 9:23 43/90 1387
845 Julie Grise 33F F3034 West Hartford CT 46:57 46:38 9:23 44/90 525
846 Annabelle Mead 23F F2024 Chester CT 46:58 46:08 9:23 61/126 873
847 Mary Altonji 27F F2529 Brooklyn NY 46:58 46:13 9:23 54/140 29
848 Amy Casey 32M M3034 MADISON CT 46:59 45:56 9:23 44/70 175
849 Robin Ehle/Meyer 27F F2529 Westbrook CT 46:59 45:53 9:23 55/140 369
850 Kate Nexon 33F F3034 GUILFORD CT 47:00 45:46 9:24 45/90 946
851 Katherine Eastwood 24F F2024 MADISON CT 47:01 45:13 9:24 62/126 365
852 Nicole Nardozzi 28F F2529 Madison CT 47:01 45:11 9:24 56/140 942
853 J Muir 25F F2529 NYC NY 47:02 45:04 9:24 57/140 1800
854 John Nann 53M M5054 Madison CT 47:03 46:31 9:24 50/110 940
855 James Shea 25M M2529 Sudbury MA 47:05 46:39 9:25 65/87 1188
856 Shannon Baker 51F F5054 Madison CT 47:06 46:49 9:25 30/90 65
857 Lauren McAllister 22F F2024 CHARLESTOWN RI 47:06 45:53 9:25 63/126 847
858 Bob Stanners 57M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 47:07 46:24 9:25 33/70 1249
859 Holland Donelly 38F F3539 Madison CT 47:07 45:49 9:25 23/62 1662
860 LIZ LEVESQUE 25F F2529 Madison CT 47:08 45:33 9:25 58/140 1835
861 Maura Molish 25F F2529 San Diego CA 47:08 45:33 9:25 59/140 901
862 Meltem Kodaman 42F F4044 McLean VA 47:08 45:31 9:25 20/51 700
863 Spencer Hartmann 16M M1619 MADISON CT 47:08 46:30 9:25 43/51 564
864 Rose Tilley 30F F3034 Brooklyn NY 47:08 45:00 9:25 46/90 1305
865 Heather Surber 45F F4549 Deep River CT 47:09 46:31 9:25 25/70 1272
866 Lily Skou 23F F2024 Deep River CT 47:09 46:24 9:25 64/126 1207
867 DJ Hartmann 20M M2024 MADISON CT 47:09 46:30 9:25 56/80 561
868 Doug Tilley 32M M3034 Brooklyn NY 47:09 45:01 9:25 45/70 1304
869 Mark Hartmann 17M M1619 MADISON CT 47:10 46:30 9:26 44/51 563
870 Dianne Greaves 53F F5054 Westbrook CT 47:12 45:52 9:26 31/90 517
871 Brynn Huguenel 27F F2529 Guilford CT 47:13 46:48 9:26 60/140 618
872 Kyle Naylor 31M M3034 Stamford CT 47:15 46:04 9:27 46/70 1678
873 Dominic Antonangeli 23M M2024 MADISON CT 47:15 46:28 9:27 57/80 41
874 Keith Tandler 46M M4549 Guilford CT 47:17 45:25 9:27 48/79 1277
875 Steven Gordon 60M M6064 Cos Cob CT 47:17 46:48 9:27 16/42 506
876 Meg MacGregor 50F F5054 Madison CT 47:17 45:58 9:27 32/90 1651
877 Michael Crair 54M M5054 Guilford CT 47:18 45:34 9:27 51/110 252
878 Dan Hutson 52M M5054 Herndon VA 47:18 45:41 9:27 52/110 625
879 Lou Chupak 50M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 47:19 47:07 9:27 53/110 199
880 Shawn Lawless 11M M0012 CHESHIRE CT 47:21 47:08 9:28 30/47 750
881 Janet Whaley 54F F5054 Deep River CT 47:24 46:51 9:28 33/90 1384
882 Jeff Dziegiewsk 56M M5559 Madison CT 47:24 46:25 9:28 34/70 1874
883 Linda Haviland 49F F4549 Cumberland CT 47:24 46:06 9:28 26/70 1770
884 Kelsea Burkhardt 25F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 47:24 46:45 9:28 61/140 141
885 Maggie Smith 10F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 47:24 46:45 9:28 18/47 1640
886 Sarah Albanese 26F F2529 East haddam CT 47:25 46:46 9:29 62/140 9
887 Kelly Kitchell 24F F2024 Madison CT 47:25 46:17 9:29 65/126 693
888 Kathy Fichtel 50F F5054 Stamford CT 47:26 46:40 9:29 34/90 1915
889 Dana Hart 28F F2529 NORTHBOROUGH MA 47:28 46:02 9:29 63/140 557
890 Chloe Shaw 18F F1619 Guilford CT 47:30 46:05 9:30 45/79 1185
891 Caroline Ferrarone 30F F3034 Madison CT 47:30 45:35 9:30 47/90 401
892 Emma Bosenberg 17F F1619 GUILFORD CT 47:30 46:05 9:30 46/79 111
893 Megan Fitzgerald 27F F2529 SOMERVILLE MA 47:36 47:10 9:31 64/140 412
894 Douglas Cyr 55M M5559 Westbrook CT 47:36 46:47 9:31 35/70 266
895 Ryan Scheb 27M M2529 NEW YORK NY 47:36 46:13 9:31 66/87 1164
896 Emily Jablonski 25F F2529 Madison CT 47:37 45:26 9:31 65/140 637
897 Lisa Anderson 48F F4549 Rocky Hill CT 47:38 47:09 9:31 27/70 1866
898 Samantha Morin 0F F0000 Madison CT 47:39 46:32 9:31 4/5 914
899 Chris Fryxell 33M M3034 Chester CT 47:39 46:01 9:31 47/70 451
900 Mark Wilkman 60M M6064 Old Lyme CT 47:41 47:07 9:32 17/42 1403
901 Emily Gordon 29F F2529 Guilford CT 47:42 46:21 9:32 66/140 501
902 Lili Stiver 57F F5559 Ottawa ON 47:43 45:48 9:32 11/40 1261
903 Diane Jackson 39F F3539 Branford CT 47:43 46:06 9:32 24/62 639
904 Michael Zimmerman 30M M3034 Brooklyn NY 47:43 47:19 9:32 48/70 1432
905 Alexandra Bram 21F F2024 Guilford CT 47:43 47:41 9:32 66/126 1863
906 Sarah White 43F F4044 Bristol CT 47:44 47:11 9:32 21/51 1389
907 Kristen Gilfeather 30F F3034 Branford CT 47:44 47:34 9:32 48/90 484
908 Douglas Jackson 58M M5559 BRANFORD CT 47:44 46:07 9:32 36/70 640
909 Mike Ferrarone 31M M3034 Madison CT 47:44 46:02 9:32 49/70 402
910 Sean Langrieger 26M M2529 Madison CT 47:44 47:42 9:32 67/87 1864
911 Thomas Holzheuk 51M M5054 mADISON CT 47:45 47:11 9:33 54/110 1868
912 Brendan Manico 30M M3034 Madison CT 47:46 47:21 9:33 50/70 1585
913 Evan Morris 56M M5559 Madison CT 47:47 46:49 9:33 37/70 1448
914 Carrie Nye 52F F5054 Madison CT 47:47 44:26 9:33 35/90 958
915 Elise Nye 22F F2024 NASHVILLE TN 47:49 44:28 9:33 67/126 960
916 Hemenway Coburn 21F F2024 New London CT 47:49 47:14 9:33 68/126 214
917 William ROSENZWEIG 44M M4044 METAIRIE LA 47:49 46:48 9:33 31/54 1118
918 Kristen Wartschow 26F F2529 Burlington CT 47:50 46:44 9:34 67/140 1354
919 Jenna Curren 31F F3034 Old saybrook CT 47:50 46:44 9:34 49/90 262
920 Bob Fucci 58M M5559 Guilford CT 47:51 46:15 9:34 38/70 1606
921 Amy Siedlecki 29F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 47:52 47:17 9:34 68/140 1198
922 Carl Fortuna 54M M5054 Old saybrook CT 47:53 47:28 9:34 55/110 426
923 Jeff Fortuna 12M M0012 Middletown CO 47:53 47:26 9:34 31/47 427
924 Michael Flaherty 41M M4044 Madison CT 47:54 46:51 9:34 32/54 1496
925 Entry 1847 Unknown 0M M0000 47:56 46:17 9:35 7/13 1847
926 Angelina Comiskey 13F F1315 Clinton CT 47:56 46:16 9:35 16/32 1846
927 Jamie Wakeman 24F F2024 Westbrook CT 47:57 46:47 9:35 69/126 1346
928 Matt Axtell 36M M3539 FREEHOLD NJ 47:58 46:14 9:35 37/59 61
929 Becky Axtell 36F F3539 Freehold NJ 47:58 46:13 9:35 25/62 60
930 Jake Daignault 15M M1315 Madison CT 47:59 47:06 9:35 44/54 1503
931 Robin Munster 48F F4549 Haddam CT 47:59 47:30 9:35 28/70 931
932 Bob Kerwin 43M M4044 Uncasville CT 48:00 47:15 9:36 33/54 683
933 Dakota Rourke 12F F0012 Madison CT 48:01 47:26 9:36 19/47 1860
934 Cici Meregan 47F F4549 Madison CT 48:02 47:07 9:36 29/70 1755
935 Morgan Toth 11F F0012 CHESTER CT 48:03 47:32 9:36 20/47 1314
936 Nicole Lundgren 21F F2024 Madison CT 48:04 46:51 9:36 70/126 1534
937 Sarah Unibay 31F F3034 Jamaica Plain MA 48:04 47:31 9:36 50/90 1795
938 Rosa Mas Volpe 55F F5559 Leonia NJ 48:06 47:04 9:37 12/40 835
939 Oscar Diaz 14M M1315 Madison CT 48:06 47:20 9:37 45/54 314
940 Betty Mason 15F F1315 Madison CT 48:06 47:24 9:37 17/32 1476
941 Taylor Dey 26F F2529 Woodbridge CT 48:08 47:33 9:37 69/140 313
942 Madison Gambardella 15F F1315 GUILFORD CT 48:08 46:48 9:37 18/32 462
943 Katie Callaghan 30F F3034 MIDDLETOWN CT 48:08 47:34 9:37 51/90 159
944 Erin Saucier 25F F2529 PHILADELPHIA PA 48:09 47:35 9:37 70/140 1158
945 Chi Ngo 30F F3034 Clinton CT 48:09 47:02 9:37 52/90 1754
946 Ron Quain 51M M5054 MADISON CT 48:10 46:46 9:38 56/110 1058
947 Courteney Tucker 28F F2529 Branford CT 48:10 45:20 9:38 71/140 1320
948 Doug Kneeland 53M M5054 Ivoryton CT 48:10 47:21 9:38 57/110 699
949 Roman Ozimek 53M M5054 Madison CT 48:12 46:31 9:38 58/110 992
950 Taylor Gambardella 14F F1315 GUILFORD CT 48:12 46:52 9:38 19/32 463
951 Olivia Zoufaly 25F F2529 Madison CT 48:13 47:16 9:38 72/140 1433
952 Laura Milligan 36F F3539 Madison CT 48:13 45:25 9:38 26/62 897
953 Chris Milligan 35M M3539 Madison CT 48:14 45:24 9:38 38/59 896
954 Chris Gambardella 42M M4044 Stratford CT 48:15 46:49 9:39 34/54 461
955 Peron lebouc 54M M5054 West Hartford CT 48:15 47:22 9:39 59/110 1679
956 Mikey Durso 12M M0012 Madison CT 48:16 48:13 9:39 32/47 1716
957 Jessica Rainey 35F F3539 BROOKLYN NY 48:17 46:19 9:39 27/62 1064
958 Lauren LaVecchia 35F F3539 KILLINGWORTH CT 48:17 47:55 9:39 28/62 741
959 Lynn LaVecchia 31F F3034 NEW YORK NY 48:17 47:56 9:39 53/90 742
960 Ian Lowell 40M M4044 Southbury CT 48:19 47:48 9:39 35/54 1766
961 David Peter Thomas 14M M1315 MIDDLETOWN NJ 48:19 45:27 9:39 46/54 1285
962 Max Rasmeussen 51M M5054 Guilford CT 48:20 47:11 9:40 60/110 1726
963 Jackson Wagner 10M M0012 Milton MA 48:21 47:35 9:40 33/47 1579
964 Jack DosSantos 12M M0012 Arlington MA 48:22 47:53 9:40 34/47 342
965 Kieran Hutson 21M M2024 Herndon VA 48:23 46:42 9:40 58/80 627
966 Heather Porter 50F F5054 Deep River CT 48:23 47:35 9:40 36/90 1047
967 Courtney Cronin 31F F3034 La Jolla CA 48:24 46:30 9:40 54/90 253
968 Rich Debeaucourt 29M M2529 MADISON CT 48:24 46:30 9:40 68/87 293
969 James Canavan 26M M2529 Old Saybrook CT 48:25 47:13 9:41 69/87 162
970 Kathryn Canavan 27F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 48:25 47:13 9:41 73/140 163
971 Lynne Dakers 52F F5054 East Hampton CT 48:26 47:24 9:41 37/90 274
972 Stephanie Lobaccaro 25F F2529 ALBERTSON NY 48:26 47:16 9:41 74/140 776
973 Heather Desmond 36F F3539 Old Saybrook CT 48:27 47:50 9:41 29/62 306
974 Cheryl Roche 28M M2529 Madison CT 48:29 47:12 9:41 70/87 1922
975 Ryan Davis 32M M3034 Madison CT 48:29 46:29 9:41 51/70 1913
976 Ashley Rinere 24F F2024 Madison CT 48:30 47:13 9:42 71/126 1923
977 Matthew Costello 53M M5054 Middletown CT 48:30 47:36 9:42 61/110 243
978 Chris Parakilas 53M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 48:30 47:37 9:42 62/110 1006
979 Brooke Parakilas 43F F4044 OLD SAYBROOK CT 48:31 47:37 9:42 22/51 1005
980 Jennifer Fleming 29F F2529 Wallingford CT 48:32 47:00 9:42 75/140 419
981 Claire Feeney 44F F4044 Fairfield CT 48:33 47:15 9:42 23/51 1547
982 Amanda Brodaski 29F F2529 Waterford CT 48:34 47:22 9:42 76/140 127
983 Jessica Brown 41F F4044 Westbrook CT 48:34 47:25 9:42 24/51 131
984 Mary Levesque 23F F2024 Raleigh NC 48:34 46:58 9:42 72/126 1673
985 M Phillips 24M M2024 Phila PA 48:35 46:59 9:43 59/80 1636
986 Stuart Levinsky 52M M5054 Lawrenceville NJ 48:35 47:14 9:43 63/110 767
987 Alessandra Vincent 30F F3034 Madison CT 48:37 47:11 9:43 55/90 1335
988 Erik Lammers 35M M3539 Branford CT 48:37 47:10 9:43 39/59 722
989 Christine Tettersal 76F F7579 Guilford CT 48:38 46:01 9:43 1/1 1281
990 Ashley Small 25F F2529 Atlantic Beach FL 48:38 46:31 9:43 77/140 1214
991 Roger Johnson 52M M5054 Portland CT 48:40 46:37 9:44 64/110 1865
992 Jill Kramer 48F F4549 Madison CT 48:42 48:16 9:44 30/70 711
993 Abigail Kramer 20F F2024 MADISON CT 48:42 48:16 9:44 73/126 710
994 Michele Small 51F F5054 ATLANTIC BCH FL 48:42 46:34 9:44 38/90 1215
995 Brenna hobin 21F F2024 madison CT 48:43 48:39 9:44 74/126 1457
996 Ian Ford 46M M4549 Madison CT 48:45 48:18 9:45 49/79 1488
997 Richard Casey 32M M3034 Madison CT 48:46 47:40 9:45 52/70 176
998 Chris McShane 51M M5054 MADISON CT 48:46 48:26 9:45 65/110 870
999 Kathleen Connolly 40F F4044 Alexandria VA 48:46 48:04 9:45 25/51 232
1000 Jiqin Ma 51F F5054 Madison CT 48:46 47:32 9:45 39/90 792
1001 Roisin Beirne 17F F1619 Madison CT 48:46 47:22 9:45 47/79 1692
1002 Christopher Morley 61M M6064 Branford CT 48:46 47:54 9:45 18/42 915
1003 bailey risteer 25F F2529 old Saybrook CT 48:47 47:57 9:45 78/140 1444
1004 Patrick Warren 28M M2529 West Hartford CT 48:47 47:44 9:45 71/87 1353
1005 Joshua Fragola 15M M1315 CLINTON CT 48:47 46:59 9:45 47/54 434
1006 Warren Kleeman 64M M6064 Deep River CT 48:50 47:21 9:46 19/42 694
1007 William Mata 29M M2529 Brooklyn NY 48:51 47:17 9:46 72/87 840
1008 Tara Olivier 38F F3539 Hinghem WA 48:51 47:05 9:46 30/62 1652
1009 Josh Carter 31M M3034 BRANFORD CT 48:53 45:27 9:46 53/70 172
1010 Nicole Mary 27F F2529 Higganumc CT 48:53 48:13 9:46 79/140 830
1011 Perry Wilson 37M M3539 Cheshire CT 48:55 48:04 9:47 40/59 1536
1012 Niamey Wilson 40F F4044 Cheshire CT 48:56 48:05 9:47 26/51 1535
1013 David Courtney 47M M4549 Madison CT 48:56 47:15 9:47 50/79 246
1014 Jason Bagley 31M M3034 MILFORD CT 48:56 47:23 9:47 54/70 64
1015 Vicki Awan 62F F6064 Madison CT 48:56 48:49 9:47 4/19 1788
1016 Eleanor Pinatbeck 19F F1619 Guilford CT 48:56 47:59 9:47 48/79 1685
1017 Diana Hull 60F F6064 Madison CT 48:56 47:46 9:47 5/19 620
1018 Leslie Oconnor 56F F5559 Old Lyme CT 48:59 47:45 9:47 13/40 967
1019 Kristin Rickelman 49F F4549 Davis CA 49:00 48:36 9:48 31/70 1095
1020 Eve OConnor 29F F2529 Old Lyme CT 49:00 47:45 9:48 80/140 966
1021 John A Gallalee 62M M6064 Branford CT 49:01 48:56 9:48 20/42 458
1022 Madelyn Roman 22F F2024 CLINTON CT 49:01 47:59 9:48 75/126 1115
1023 Katherine Cluxton 20F F2024 Arlington VA 49:01 47:35 9:48 76/126 213
1024 Anna Wolek 26F F2529 Madison CT 49:02 47:37 9:48 81/140 1411
1025 David Cluxton 56M M5559 ARLINGTON VA 49:02 47:35 9:48 39/70 212
1026 Matt Fragola 43M M4044 Clinton CT 49:02 47:14 9:48 36/54 435
1027 Jessica Orsina 35F F3539 Westbrook CT 49:05 47:51 9:49 31/62 985
1028 Patrick Shannon 37M M3539 MADISON CT 49:05 47:53 9:49 41/59 1184
1029 Colby Shannon 34F F3034 Madison CT 49:05 47:54 9:49 56/90 1183
1030 Kurt Smith 44M M4044 Killingworth CT 49:05 48:30 9:49 37/54 1226
1031 Isabel Alpert 16F F1619 New York NY 49:05 49:04 9:49 49/79 24
1032 Nancy Olsen 65F F6569 Clinton CT 49:07 48:24 9:49 3/7 976
1033 Amanda Baum 30F F3034 Branford CT 49:07 47:35 9:49 57/90 71
1034 Ed Keating 52M M5054 Killingworth CT 49:08 48:24 9:49 66/110 667
1035 Stephen Slaven 46M M4549 Robbinsville NJ 49:09 48:13 9:49 51/79 1210
1036 Mary Polchaninoff 57F F5559 Westbrook CT 49:09 48:41 9:49 14/40 1043
1037 Entry 1694 Male Unknown 0M M0000 Blue Pants 49:10 48:00 9:50 8/13 1694
1038 Alicia Mirando 47F F4549 Madison CT 49:10 48:14 9:50 32/70 899
1039 Brad Pitman 46M M4549 Ivoryton CT 49:11 48:30 9:50 52/79 1038
1040 Laura Rose Bruening 16F F1619 TRUMBULL CT 49:13 47:34 9:50 50/79 132
1041 Carl Fuller 74M M7074 East Haddam CT 49:14 49:07 9:50 3/6 453
1042 Brooke Rankin 12F F0012 Ivoryton CT 49:14 47:58 9:50 21/47 1657
1043 Patrick Saucier 51M M5054 Madison CT 49:15 48:42 9:51 67/110 1159
1044 Timothy Butler 54M M5054 Madison CT 49:15 47:47 9:51 68/110 151
1045 Anna McCauley 11F F0012 ESSEX CT 49:15 47:59 9:51 22/47 851
1046 Zack Wilson 23M M2024 Madison CT 49:16 49:14 9:51 60/80 1858
1047 Sadie Davidson 14F F1315 Guilford CT 49:17 48:36 9:51 20/32 289
1048 Robert Perrotti 57M M5559 Middletown CT 49:17 48:03 9:51 40/70 1025
1049 Joe Turner 60M M6064 MT PLEASANT SC 49:17 47:53 9:51 21/42 1322
1050 Julie Martin 52F F5054 Higganum CT 49:17 48:17 9:51 40/90 828
1051 Sean McAuley 47M M4549 MADISON CT 49:19 48:16 9:51 53/79 848
1052 Solunge MOrrissette 55F F5559 Guilford CT 49:21 48:14 9:52 15/40 1554
1053 Clare Darling 26F F2529 Hudson MA 49:23 48:56 9:52 82/140 282
1054 Zachary Chupak 22M M2024 Old Saybrook CT 49:26 47:35 9:53 61/80 202
1055 Samantha Poccia 26F F2529 Guilford CT 49:26 48:12 9:53 83/140 1040
1056 Abby Scherban 10F F0012 Madison CT 49:27 47:32 9:53 23/47 1165
1057 Scott Scherban 46M M4549 Madison CT 49:27 47:32 9:53 54/79 1171
1058 Eric Hogarth 36M M3539 Madison CT 49:28 47:45 9:53 42/59 1628
1059 Jeffrey Matthews 52M M5054 Madison CT 49:28 48:26 9:53 69/110 841
1060 Mary Sebert 54F F5054 Charlestown MA 49:28 47:43 9:53 41/90 1181
1061 kayden david 15M M1315 clinton CT 49:29 49:15 9:53 48/54 1461
1062 Leah Connolly 22F F2024 Madison CT 49:30 47:58 9:54 77/126 1543
1063 Sebastian Reyes 14M M1315 AUSTIN TX 49:31 48:00 9:54 49/54 1086
1064 Aggie Solomon 53F F5054 Durham CT 49:32 49:13 9:54 42/90 1234
1065 Vincent Palladino 66M M6569 NEW YORK NY 49:32 49:30 9:54 8/20 998
1066 Mark Ostrowski 62M M6064 Guilford CT 49:33 49:04 9:54 22/42 988
1067 Jessica Solomon 22F F2024 Durham CT 49:33 49:15 9:54 78/126 1236
1068 Chad Lersch 42M M4044 AUSTIN TX 49:33 48:02 9:54 38/54 762
1069 Natalie Hambor 29F F2529 Weymouth MA 49:34 48:06 9:54 84/140 532
1070 Eric Solomon 20M M2024 Durham CT 49:35 49:14 9:55 62/80 1235
1071 Mollie Quinn 30F F3034 NEW YORK NY 49:35 48:14 9:55 58/90 1061
1072 Megan Renzoni 29F F2529 Ivoryton CT 49:37 48:18 9:55 85/140 1083
1073 Jessica Hinkley 39F F3539 Montebello NY 49:37 47:55 9:55 32/62 597
1074 Jonathan Hinkley 42M M4044 Montebello NY 49:38 47:56 9:55 39/54 598
1075 MARIO Mazzarella 13M M1315 MADISON CT 49:38 48:12 9:55 50/54 844
1076 Francesca Antonangeli 21F F2024 MADISON CT 49:39 48:48 9:55 79/126 42
1077 Benjamin Ladd 45M M4549 WATERFORD CT 49:42 48:15 9:56 55/79 718
1078 James Weselcouch 64M M6064 East haddam CT 49:43 48:58 9:56 23/42 1378
1079 Charlotte Selmer 13F F1315 Higganum CT 49:43 49:27 9:56 21/32 1821
1080 Emily Hurley 22F F2024 MADISON CT 49:45 48:31 9:57 80/126 621
1081 Jeff Bean 41M M4044 Medway MA 49:45 48:40 9:57 40/54 1753
1082 Tam Merritt 52F F5054 Madison CT 49:46 48:54 9:57 43/90 1839
1083 Sarah Fryxell 38F F3539 Chester CT 49:47 48:16 9:57 33/62 452
1084 Janis Fratamico 50F F5054 Paoli PA 49:47 49:22 9:57 44/90 440
1085 Emily Ashman 20F F2024 Madison CT 49:49 47:49 9:57 81/126 56
1086 Luke Wagner 16M M1619 Madison CT 49:50 47:18 9:58 45/51 1798
1087 Ahsley Sherman 19F F1619 Ivoryton CT 49:50 47:50 9:58 51/79 1804
1088 Molly Bernstein 23F F2024 Westbrook CT 49:50 49:09 9:58 82/126 87
1089 Elizabeth Coyne 47F F4549 Madison Ct 49:50 49:06 9:58 33/70 248
1090 Laura Wellington 51F F5054 MADISON CT 49:52 49:04 9:58 45/90 1376
1091 Alicia Sullivan 50F F5054 Madison CT 49:53 48:17 9:58 46/90 1266
1092 Matt Bonito 29M M2529 Prospect CT 49:55 49:31 9:59 73/87 1742
1093 Sophie Dickman 16F F1619 Madison CT 49:57 49:25 9:59 52/79 1524
1094 Cody Harlow 22M M2024 HADDAM CT 49:58 48:00 9:59 63/80 548
1095 Lee Wildermann 17M M1619 MADISON CT 49:58 49:25 9:59 46/51 1400
1096 Kitty Flannery 71F F7074 Moodus CT 49:59 49:33 9:59 1/1 418
1097 David Zraket 55M M5559 Somerville MA 49:59 49:32 9:59 41/70 1434
1098 Patricia DiMartinis 40F F4044 Plymouth MA 49:59 47:21 9:59 27/51 324
1099 Liam Feeney 18M M1619 PHILADELPHIA PA 50:00 48:50 10:00 47/51 397
1100 Tim Dwyer 37M M3539 Clinton CT 50:00 48:18 10:00 43/59 362
1101 Catie Lemontangue 20F F2024 Clinton CT 50:01 48:59 10:00 83/126 1537
1102 THERESA MAUS 44F F4044 METAIRIE LA 50:02 49:02 10:00 28/51 842
1103 Erin Burk-Leaver 31F F3034 BRANFORD CT 50:02 47:54 10:00 59/90 144
1104 Tylie Lawless 9F F0012 CHESHIRE CT 50:06 49:50 10:01 24/47 751
1105 Kathleen Durkin 53F F5054 MADISON CT 50:07 49:27 10:01 47/90 358
1106 Shawn Lawless 41M M4044 Cheshire CT 50:08 49:55 10:01 41/54 749
1107 Ann Courtney 49F F4549 Madison CT 50:08 48:28 10:01 34/70 245
1108 Sarah Hansen 27F F2529 PORTLAND OR 50:11 47:41 10:02 86/140 546
1109 Kate Schiesser 19F F1619 Madison CT 50:11 48:34 10:02 53/79 1174
1110 christy rillings 47M M4549 wallingford CT 50:12 49:55 10:02 56/79 1445
1111 Ellen Nichele 51F F5054 Old Lyme CT 50:12 49:59 10:02 48/90 949
1112 Tom Cartelli 53M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 50:13 49:46 10:02 70/110 1615
1113 John Oliver 50M M5054 SALT LAKE CTY UT 50:14 49:51 10:02 71/110 974
1114 Nisha Parikh 29F F2529 New Haven CT 50:14 48:32 10:02 87/140 1007
1115 Gregory Hirsch 50M M5054 Branchburg NJ 50:14 48:52 10:02 72/110 599
1116 Sarah Cartello 16F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 50:15 49:47 10:03 54/79 1768
1117 Bill Zabel 53M M5054 GUILFORD CT 50:17 49:40 10:03 73/110 1422
1118 Kirsten Williams 27F F2529 New York NY 50:17 47:36 10:03 88/140 1407
1119 Chelsea Zabel 25F F2529 GUILFORD CT 50:18 49:42 10:03 89/140 1423
1120 Nanci Feitel 51F F5054 Durham CT 50:18 48:55 10:03 49/90 399
1121 Gena Destefani-Lungwitz 40F F4044 NATICK MA 50:18 49:27 10:03 29/51 312
1122 Allison Williams 21F F2024 Brunswick ME 50:18 47:39 10:03 84/126 1405
1123 Donna Esposito 55F F5559 Guilford CT 50:18 48:46 10:03 16/40 380
1124 Alison Wilkman 25F F2529 Old Lyme CT 50:19 49:38 10:03 90/140 1402
1125 Alan Ellis 43M M4044 Branford CT 50:19 48:56 10:03 42/54 371
1126 Ben Arroyo 43M M4044 Madison CT 50:19 49:57 10:03 43/54 53
1127 Stephanie Supko 35F F3539 HAMDEN CT 50:19 48:59 10:03 34/62 1271
1128 Carolyn Cumello 15F F1315 DURHAM CT 50:20 49:23 10:04 22/32 258
1129 Kaitlin Bevins 30F F3034 WORCESTER MA 50:21 48:41 10:04 60/90 90
1130 Mary Hellsund 53F F5054 OLD SAYBROOK CT 50:26 48:38 10:05 50/90 574
1131 Jean Cumello 50F F5054 Durham CT 50:27 49:30 10:05 51/90 259
1132 Svetlana Goletz 52F F5054 Guilford CT 50:27 48:58 10:05 52/90 497
1133 Wendi Macniel 49F F4549 East Naddam CT 50:28 48:06 10:05 35/70 1689
1134 Michael Honey 23M M2024 Long Beach CA 50:30 49:25 10:06 64/80 612
1135 Alexa Hewson 20F F2024 SEATTLE WA 50:30 48:28 10:06 85/126 589
1136 Amelia Haney 24F F2024 ESSEX CT 50:32 48:46 10:06 86/126 535
1137 Caitlin Callahan 28F F2529 BROOKLINE MA 50:32 48:46 10:06 91/140 160
1138 Julia Murray 30F F3034 Killingworth CT 50:33 49:59 10:06 61/90 1468
1139 Mary Kate Murray 25F F2529 Killingworth CT 50:33 49:59 10:06 92/140 1467
1140 Rob Ford 39M M3539 Guilford CT 50:34 49:28 10:06 44/59 1880
1141 Kristin Tilton 48F F4549 Madison CT 50:34 49:47 10:06 36/70 1307
1142 Jeff Harper 37M M3539 NEW YORK NY 50:34 49:03 10:06 45/59 550
1143 Enrico Ferri 53M M5054 Brooklyn NY 50:34 49:38 10:06 74/110 1611
1144 Linda MacWilliams 50F F5054 Towson MD 50:34 49:48 10:06 53/90 800
1145 Scott Harper 42M M4044 New York NY 50:35 49:05 10:07 44/54 551
1146 Kristy White 47F F4549 Madison CT 50:35 48:24 10:07 37/70 1750
1147 Entry 1711 Unknown 0M M0000 50:36 48:22 10:07 9/13 1711
1148 Billy Mayer 48M M4549 Madison CT 50:36 49:05 10:07 57/79 1756
1149 Tom Curry 20M M2024 OLD LYME CT 50:37 50:28 10:07 65/80 263
1150 Robert LaFrance 56M M5559 Clinton CT 50:38 48:58 10:07 42/70 720
1151 Joe Harvey 51M M5054 Madison CT 50:39 49:13 10:07 75/110 1709
1152 Jim Williams 56M M5559 Guilford CT 50:39 48:38 10:07 43/70 1793
1153 Paul Sullivan 52M M5054 Madison CT 50:39 49:12 10:07 76/110 1553
1154 Luke Grabowski 20M M2024 Old Lyme CT 50:40 50:31 10:08 66/80 1614
1155 Kirsten Smith 26F F2529 BRANFORD CT 50:40 50:08 10:08 93/140 1225
1156 Michelle Sagristano 46F F4549 OLD LYME CT 50:40 49:37 10:08 38/70 1147
1157 Anna Lefante 17F F1619 Madison CT 50:41 49:34 10:08 55/79 755
1158 Caroline Sagristano 16F F1619 OLD LYME CT 50:41 49:38 10:08 56/79 1146
1159 Mallorie Honey 20F F2024 LONG BEACH CA 50:42 49:34 10:08 87/126 611
1160 Zerennadi Ymeugo 32M M3034 Hamden CT 50:42 50:17 10:08 55/70 1701
1161 Lauren Yemongo 29F F2529 Hamden CT 50:43 50:15 10:08 94/140 1715
1162 Garey He 33M M3034 Brooklyn NY 50:43 50:35 10:08 56/70 1797
1163 Kristen Brault 50F F5054 Haddam CT 50:44 49:09 10:08 54/90 122
1164 Tony Poccia 60M M6064 Guilford CT 50:44 49:30 10:08 24/42 1041
1165 Ben Webster 38M M3539 KILLINGWORTH CT 50:45 49:45 10:09 46/59 1359
1166 Amara Litten 33F F3034 Cromwell CT 50:46 50:15 10:09 62/90 772
1167 Martha Sanders 61F F6064 Madison CT 50:46 48:54 10:09 6/19 1151
1168 Louise Melanson 57F F5559 Bloomfield CT 50:46 48:59 10:09 17/40 879
1169 John Feeney 61M M6064 Westbrook CT 50:46 50:25 10:09 25/42 395
1170 BRETT REIDY 55M M5559 BETHESDA MD 50:47 50:16 10:09 44/70 1074
1171 Michael Lamothe 58M M5559 Madison CT 50:47 49:23 10:09 45/70 724
1172 Christina Fzzzozcczzi 35F F3539 Madison CT 50:47 48:50 10:09 35/62 1718
1173 Randi Diemand 49F F4549 Madison CT 50:47 49:43 10:09 39/70 318
1174 Paul Sanders 61M M6064 Madison CT 50:47 48:56 10:09 26/42 1152
1175 Brigid Hamilton 33F F3034 BALTIMORE MD 50:47 48:50 10:09 63/90 533
1176 Melissa Mondello 37F F3539 PHILADELPHIA PA 50:48 49:33 10:09 36/62 902
1177 Stephanie Reinwald 29F F2529 MERIDEN CT 50:49 50:06 10:09 95/140 1081
1178 Steven Sax 54M M5054 Woodbridge CT 50:49 49:30 10:09 77/110 1163
1179 Darcy Allen 46F F4549 East Haddam CT 50:49 50:44 10:09 40/70 18
1180 Maggie Wagner 39F F3539 Milton MA 50:51 50:05 10:10 37/62 1342
1181 Lynsey Kirby 22F F2024 BROOKLINE MA 50:51 50:03 10:10 88/126 692
1182 Chet Kirby 57M M5559 Madison CT 50:52 50:03 10:10 46/70 690
1183 Lara Hajek 42F F4044 Killingworth CT 50:52 49:33 10:10 30/51 1862
1184 Jorge Pereira 50M M5054 Milford CT 50:53 49:09 10:10 78/110 1020
1185 Diane Daych 59F F5559 Madison CT 50:53 49:45 10:10 18/40 1511
1186 Barb Chupp 53F F5054 Madison CT 50:55 49:56 10:11 55/90 203
1187 Kali Cardoza 28F F2529 MADISON CT 50:58 50:45 10:11 96/140 165
1188 Jennifer Rodriguez 48F F4549 Madison Ct 50:58 49:46 10:11 41/70 1107
1189 Amy O'Callaghan 33F F3034 Guilford CT 50:59 47:42 10:11 64/90 964
1190 Jonathan Fisk 34M M3034 GUILFORD CT 50:59 47:51 10:11 57/70 409
1191 Timothy Dutton 57M M5559 Madison CT 50:59 49:51 10:11 47/70 1807
1192 Jill O'Callaghan 42F F4044 Guilford CT 51:01 50:06 10:12 31/51 965
1193 Tracy Revellotty 37F F3539 Madison CT 51:02 50:17 10:12 38/62 1582
1194 Mike Revellotty 41M M4044 Madison CT 51:03 50:17 10:12 45/54 1581
1195 Ted Hackett 61M M6064 Old Lyme CT 51:04 49:09 10:12 27/42 527
1196 Bob Caligan 66M M6569 Madison CT 51:04 49:09 10:12 9/20 155
1197 Nicole Francischelli 22F F2024 Madison CT 51:04 51:01 10:12 89/126 436
1198 Willa Serling 19F F1619 COLORADO SPGS CO 51:05 50:59 10:13 57/79 1182
1199 Amy Lawless 41F F4044 CHESHIRE CT 51:05 50:53 10:13 32/51 748
1200 Maria Iennaco 21F F2024 Madison CT 51:06 51:01 10:13 90/126 633
1201 Kristina Franke 33F F3034 Chapel Hill NC 51:06 49:16 10:13 65/90 438
1202 Caitlin Tucker 25F F2529 Boston MA 51:06 48:16 10:13 97/140 1319
1203 Mark Rapuano 54M M5054 Clinton CT 51:07 49:16 10:13 79/110 1070
1204 Owen Preskar 11M M0012 Madison CT 51:08 51:05 10:13 35/47 1616
1205 Sam DosSantos 14M M1315 Arlington MA 51:10 50:42 10:14 51/54 344
1206 Kate Gibson 22F F2024 ROCKY HILL CT 51:12 51:01 10:14 91/126 482
1207 Olivia Ameika 12F F0012 Madison CT 51:15 49:36 10:15 25/47 32
1208 Reilly Marrinan 13F F1315 MADISON CT 51:15 51:03 10:15 23/32 823
1209 Joseph DosSantos 46M M4549 Arlington MA 51:16 50:45 10:15 58/79 343
1210 Amy Ameika 45F F4549 Madison CT 51:16 49:37 10:15 42/70 30
1211 Terri Waiss 67F F6569 Madison CT 51:16 50:50 10:15 4/7 1516
1212 Mike Marrinan 48M M4549 Madison CT 51:18 51:07 10:15 59/79 822
1213 George Weber 67M M6569 West Haven CT 51:20 50:46 10:16 10/20 1358
1214 Erin Lambert 11F F0012 Vineyard Haven MA 51:21 50:15 10:16 26/47 721
1215 Colin Morris 46M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 51:21 50:41 10:16 60/79 917
1216 Tom Hobin 17M M1619 Madison CT 51:22 49:52 10:16 48/51 99
1217 Madison Mortenson 16F F1619 Madison CT 51:22 50:29 10:16 58/79 1502
1218 Aida Honey 50F F5054 Long Beach CA 51:22 50:14 10:16 56/90 609
1219 Emily Clorite 18F F1619 Madison CT 51:22 49:52 10:16 59/79 8
1220 Sarah Wagner 23F F2024 New York NY 51:22 50:36 10:16 92/126 1344
1221 Greg Thomas 51M M5054 Middletown NJ 51:23 48:28 10:16 80/110 1286
1222 Peter O'Neill 49M M4549 Windham NH 51:23 48:29 10:16 61/79 983
1223 Riley Letkowski 9M M0012 MADISON CT 51:23 50:44 10:16 36/47 763
1224 Emma Connolly 18F F1619 Madison CT 51:25 49:52 10:17 60/79 1544
1225 Lindsay Hofiniller 31F F3034 Chicago IL 51:25 49:48 10:17 66/90 1639
1226 Jay Bovich 56M M5559 Clinton CT 51:25 50:41 10:17 48/70 1450
1227 Christina Fontaine 42F F4044 Hampton CT 51:26 50:51 10:17 33/51 422
1228 Tom Richardson 49M M4549 Guilford CT 51:26 49:45 10:17 62/79 1090
1229 Rodwey Sappington 0M M0000 Madison CT 51:26 50:14 10:17 10/13 1917
1230 Robert McKenna 24M M2024 Dover NH 51:27 50:18 10:17 67/80 1626
1231 Sean Callinan 30M M3034 Madison CT 51:27 49:15 10:17 58/70 1914
1232 Aimee Valencia 23F F2024 Madison CT 51:27 50:19 10:17 93/126 1625
1233 Diego Montoya 34M M3034 Branford CT 51:28 50:14 10:17 59/70 905
1234 Dan Ethier 36M M3539 Guilford CT 51:29 50:03 10:17 47/59 382
1235 Allison Duncan 21F F2024 Madison CT 51:29 50:39 10:17 94/126 354
1236 DEBI COLLINS 52F F5054 MIDDLETOWN CT 51:29 50:39 10:17 57/90 222
1237 Gabriella Diotalevi 23F F2024 MADISON CT 51:32 50:43 10:18 95/126 326
1238 Randel Osborne 51M M5054 Essex CT 51:34 49:44 10:18 81/110 986
1239 Ariana Pappas 26F F2529 New york NY 51:35 49:53 10:19 98/140 1002
1240 Courtney Kelly 35F F3539 Madison CT 51:36 51:03 10:19 39/62 1546
1241 Dave Yadach 50M M5054 Avon CT 51:37 50:07 10:19 82/110 1415
1242 Jennifer Edwards 38F F3539 Milford CT 51:38 50:18 10:19 40/62 368
1243 Spencer Sprigg 26M M2529 New York NY 51:38 50:00 10:19 74/87 1244
1244 Kevin Ford 36M M3539 MADISON CT 51:38 47:51 10:19 48/59 424
1245 Max Rasmsen 13M M1315 Guilford CT 51:39 50:31 10:19 52/54 1725
1246 Sarah Nelson 33F F3034 Branford CT 51:42 50:41 10:20 67/90 943
1247 Elise Tosatti 31F F3034 WESTBROOK CT 51:45 51:26 10:21 68/90 1311
1248 Charlie Ritrovato 55M M5559 Lyme CT 51:49 51:38 10:21 49/70 1100
1249 Isabel Ritrovato 21F F2024 Lyme CT 51:50 51:40 10:22 96/126 1101
1250 Delanie Rourke 14F F1315 Madison CT 51:51 51:15 10:22 24/32 1760
1251 Karen Marzitelli 54F F5054 Madison CT 51:53 51:32 10:22 58/90 832
1252 Rob Marzitelli 58M M5559 Madison CT 51:53 51:32 10:22 50/70 833
1253 Nate Cruz 22M M2024 HIGGANUM CT 51:59 50:01 10:23 68/80 256
1254 Carolyn May 38F F3539 Middletown CT 52:00 50:48 10:24 41/62 843
1255 Zachary Zeidler 38M M3539 CHAPEL HILL NC 52:00 50:09 10:24 49/59 1431
1256 Brian Whittaker 33M M3034 ALEXANDRIA VA 52:00 50:56 10:24 60/70 1390
1257 Neil Marotta 51M M5054 Madison CT 52:02 50:35 10:24 83/110 816
1258 Rachel Smith 30F F3034 West Hartford CT 52:02 50:59 10:24 69/90 1228
1259 Daul Muually 2M M0012 Clinton CT 52:03 50:31 10:24 37/47 2024
1260 Christian Norman 45M M4549 Guilford CT 52:03 51:28 10:24 63/79 954
1261 Patrick Reilly 50M M5054 GUILFORD CT 52:03 51:00 10:24 84/110 1079
1262 John Connolly 24M M2024 Clinton CT 52:04 50:32 10:24 69/80 1700
1263 Timothy Lee 50M M5054 Madison CT 52:05 51:03 10:25 85/110 1599
1264 David Berggren 58M M5559 Salem CT 52:07 51:33 10:25 51/70 81
1265 Daniel Starkey 8M M0012 Madison CT 52:07 51:12 10:25 38/47 1250
1266 Matthew Starkey 43M M4044 Madison CT 52:08 51:13 10:25 46/54 1252
1267 Robinson Gold 32F F3034 Baltimore MD 52:09 50:41 10:25 70/90 494
1268 Sarah Vandersteur 52F F5054 Chesapeake city MD 52:11 51:12 10:26 59/90 1325
1269 Gail Butler 29F F2529 Branford CT 52:11 50:38 10:26 99/140 1698
1270 Lan Tolleson 22M M2024 MADISON CT 52:13 49:42 10:26 70/80 1309
1271 Keena Toth 43F F4044 CHESTER CT 52:13 51:12 10:26 34/51 1313
1272 Olivia Nye 19F F1619 MADISON CT 52:15 49:46 10:27 61/79 961
1273 Jennifer Gunningham 41F F4044 Madison CT 52:16 51:30 10:27 35/51 1650
1274 Jane Folland 61F F6064 Old Lyme CT 52:17 51:37 10:27 7/19 421
1275 Erin Derken 22F F2024 MADISON CT 52:21 49:50 10:28 97/126 301
1276 Shelby Smith 22F F2024 West Hartford CT 52:21 51:26 10:28 98/126 1682
1277 Scott Miller 49M M4549 Westbrook CT 52:21 51:02 10:28 64/79 895
1278 Evan Laughlin 15M M1315 GUILFORD CT 52:22 49:35 10:28 53/54 739
1279 Maryanne Roegiers 63F F6064 Madison CT 52:22 51:57 10:28 8/19 1109
1280 Sarah Enos 38F F3539 Beverly MA 52:23 51:00 10:28 42/62 377
1281 Michelle Skinner 33F F3034 Branford CT 52:23 51:58 10:28 71/90 1205
1282 Clara Laughlin 12F F0012 GUILFORD CT 52:24 49:21 10:28 27/47 738
1283 Fiona Van Der Steur 22F F2024 Chesapeake City MD 52:24 50:54 10:28 99/126 1589
1284 Analise Dugues 9F F0012 Madison CT 52:24 50:26 10:28 28/47 1559
1285 Erin Dugues 41F F4044 Madison CT 52:25 50:26 10:29 36/51 1558
1286 Jim Grimaldi 65M M6569 Higganum CT 52:25 50:49 10:29 11/20 523
1287 Marissa Casucci 26F F2529 Clinton CT 52:27 49:57 10:29 100/140 1887
1288 Phil Hayes 65M M6569 Clinton CT 52:27 52:12 10:29 12/20 1881
1289 Meg Reile 29F F2529 REDDING CT 52:28 51:46 10:29 101/140 1076
1290 Tim Landon 26M M2529 Guilford CT 52:29 50:41 10:29 75/87 728
1291 Olivia Hill 28F F2529 Guilford CT 52:30 50:42 10:30 102/140 593
1292 Ariel Branham 27F F2529 NEW HAVEN CT 52:30 51:34 10:30 103/140 118
1293 Justin Branham 28M M2529 NEW HAVEN CT 52:31 51:34 10:30 76/87 119
1294 Teresa Connolly 44F F4044 Rocky Hill CT 52:33 51:49 10:30 37/51 233
1295 Mary Gilhuly 28F F2529 Branford CT 52:35 49:45 10:31 104/140 1696
1296 Manark B 50M M5054 Haddam CT 52:37 49:21 10:31 86/110 1658
1297 Ryan Cermer 34M M3034 Old Saybrook CT 52:37 49:19 10:31 61/70 1659
1298 Maria Musante 38F F3539 Old Greenwich CT 52:39 51:28 10:31 43/62 934
1299 Michael Corwin 40M M4044 Madison CT 52:39 50:43 10:31 47/54 242
1300 Claire Corwin 10F F0012 MADISON CT 52:39 50:44 10:31 29/47 241
1301 Nancy Hart 58F F5559 NORTHBOROUGH MA 52:39 51:12 10:31 19/40 559
1302 Caitlyn Biagioli 28F F2529 HOBOKEN NJ 52:41 51:16 10:32 105/140 92
1303 Lynn Cyr 53F F5054 Westbrook CT 52:41 51:22 10:32 60/90 267
1304 Rebecca Frink 28F F2529 PROVIDENCE RI 52:42 51:16 10:32 106/140 449
1305 William Huhn 75M M7579 Guilford CT 52:42 51:37 10:32 1/4 619
1306 Viviana Zamora 30F F3034 Branford CT 52:43 51:29 10:32 72/90 1424
1307 Patrick Noonan 65M M6569 Madison CT 52:44 50:21 10:32 13/20 952
1308 Justine Graveline 46F F4549 Killingworth CT 52:46 51:40 10:33 43/70 1602
1309 Mark Graveline 48M M4549 KILLINGWORTH CT 52:46 51:41 10:33 65/79 514
1310 Casey Marsh 24F F2024 Clinton CT 52:48 51:40 10:33 100/126 824
1311 Ali Hern▀ndez 32F F3034 WEST HAVEN CT 52:48 50:00 10:33 73/90 585
1312 Luis Martinez 28M M2529 CLINTON CT 52:49 49:59 10:33 77/87 829
1313 Todd Merriam 32M M3034 Braintree MA 52:50 52:31 10:34 62/70 1829
1314 Lauren Mikulak 25F F2529 Wallingford CT 52:52 51:57 10:34 107/140 891
1315 Paul Wik 34M M3034 KILLINGWORTH CT 52:54 52:32 10:34 63/70 1396
1316 Viktoria Chiappa 23F F2024 Westbrook CT 52:55 52:19 10:35 101/126 192
1317 Patrice Correira 56F F5559 Madison CT 52:56 51:51 10:35 20/40 238
1318 Michelle Kelly 48F F4549 DEEP RIVER CT 52:56 52:41 10:35 44/70 678
1319 Ashling Jackson 20F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 52:57 51:06 10:35 102/126 638
1320 Raymond Anderson 55M M5559 Madison CT 52:59 51:58 10:35 52/70 37
1321 Donna Harvey 56F F5559 CLINTON CT 53:00 52:13 10:36 21/40 565
1322 Becca Anderson 19F F1619 Madison CT 53:00 51:58 10:36 62/79 34
1323 Eileen Shea 60F F6064 Watsonville CA 53:00 52:31 10:36 9/19 1187
1324 Katie Rauson 26F F2529 Madison CT 53:01 51:22 10:36 108/140 1786
1325 Christopher McGarry 59M M5559 Essex CT 53:03 52:07 10:36 53/70 857
1326 Andrea SanMarco 50F F5054 Madison CT 53:03 51:40 10:36 61/90 1154
1327 JULIE HIRSCH 48F F4549 Branchburg NJ 53:05 51:43 10:37 45/70 600
1328 Mark Rutan 60M M6064 Northborough MA 53:05 51:54 10:37 28/42 1132
1329 John Sullivan 59M M5559 Middletown CT 53:06 51:24 10:37 54/70 1267
1330 Stephen Kane 33M M3034 Killingworth CT 53:08 51:31 10:37 64/70 1595
1331 Patrice Hayes 25F F2529 Westbrook CT 53:08 52:31 10:37 109/140 569
1332 Jane Labriola 28F F2529 QUINCY MA 53:09 52:39 10:37 110/140 717
1333 Chelsea Chiappa 25F F2529 Essex CT 53:09 52:32 10:37 111/140 191
1334 Colin jr Morris 20M M2024 Old saybrook CT 53:10 52:29 10:38 71/80 918
1335 Elizabeth Cohan 27F F2529 Arlington MA 53:10 52:20 10:38 112/140 218
1336 David Lundgren 53M M5054 Madison CT 53:10 51:58 10:38 87/110 1533
1337 David Hoover 61M M6064 Lafayette IN 53:11 52:24 10:38 29/42 613
1338 Leah Scoppa 11F F0012 Clinton CT 53:12 51:16 10:38 30/47 1179
1339 Gianna Arroyo 7F F0012 MADISON CT 53:12 52:51 10:38 31/47 55
1340 Alisa Scherban 45F F4549 Madison CT 53:12 51:16 10:38 46/70 1166
1341 George LaVerde 42M M4044 Madison CT 53:14 51:09 10:38 48/54 743
1342 Aimee Arroyo 38F F3539 Madison CT 53:14 52:53 10:38 44/62 52
1343 Heather Jones 17F F1619 CHESTER CT 53:15 52:46 10:39 63/79 649
1344 Sophia Kyrcz 18F F1619 MADISON CT 53:17 52:01 10:39 64/79 716
1345 Julie LeBlanc 22F F2024 West Hartford CT 53:19 52:24 10:39 103/126 1681
1346 Catherine Burland 30F F3034 Madison CT 53:19 52:37 10:39 74/90 145
1347 Jody Dreyfus 38F F3539 Waterford CT 53:21 52:51 10:40 45/62 352
1348 Julie Burland 27F F2529 CROMWELL CT 53:21 52:38 10:40 113/140 146
1349 Katherine Frega 24F F2024 CAZENOVIA NY 53:21 53:10 10:40 104/126 441
1350 Deniz Yalcin 26F F2529 Worcester MA 53:22 53:01 10:40 114/140 1416
1351 Morgan Gaffey 24M M2024 Old Lyme CT 53:23 53:12 10:40 72/80 455
1352 Matthew Sherwood 28M M2529 HAMDEN CT 53:25 51:32 10:41 78/87 1196
1353 Chris Hutson 24M M2024 Herndon VA 53:25 51:43 10:41 73/80 624
1354 Erin Regan 25F F2529 MADISON CT 53:26 53:26 10:41 115/140 1072
1355 Jill Berman 64F F6064 GUILFORD CT 53:26 52:54 10:41 10/19 84
1356 Elizabeth O'Neill 20F F2024 Windham NH 53:26 49:54 10:41 105/126 980
1357 Maryanlle Daniel 59F F5559 Clinton CT 53:27 52:07 10:41 22/40 1878
1358 Zoe Mills 32F F3034 Branford CT 53:34 52:09 10:42 75/90 1721
1359 Mahir Thadani 12M M0012 Madison CT 53:34 53:14 10:42 39/47 1567
1360 Ira Mills 62M M6064 Branford CT 53:34 52:10 10:42 30/42 1722
1361 Jayon Wilson 8M M0012 Middletown CT 53:38 52:31 10:43 40/47 1654
1362 Erin Howard 32F F3034 Middlefield CT 53:39 52:28 10:43 76/90 1653
1363 Cindy Downie 55F F5559 Ivoryton CT 53:41 52:54 10:44 23/40 1569
1364 Erinn Hines 22F F2024 New Haven CT 53:42 51:57 10:44 106/126 596
1365 Ashley Hines 33F F3034 New Haven CT 53:43 51:57 10:44 77/90 595
1366 Samantha Hemstock 24F F2024 Northford CT 53:43 52:50 10:44 107/126 576
1367 Katelyn Scott 26F F2529 Guilford CT 53:50 52:27 10:46 116/140 1886
1368 Ben Foloy 35M M3539 Madison CT 53:51 52:32 10:46 50/59 1661
1369 Joy SCott 55F F5559 Guilford CT 53:53 52:28 10:46 24/40 1787
1370 Vivianne Mascia 52F F5054 MADISON CT 53:53 52:14 10:46 62/90 837
1371 Heging Chen 23M M2024 LIC NY 53:55 52:45 10:47 74/80 1598
1372 Tara Cronin 40F F4044 Madison CT 53:57 51:52 10:47 38/51 254
1373 Isabel Kelly 17F F1619 Madison CT 53:59 51:58 10:47 65/79 675
1374 Catie Patrick 16F F1619 MADISON CT 54:00 51:59 10:48 66/79 1015
1375 Maki Kelly 54F F5054 Madison CT 54:03 52:02 10:48 63/90 676
1376 Jocelyn Poglitsch 46F F4549 Higganum CT 54:03 52:23 10:48 47/70 1042
1377 Edward Skowronek 66M M6569 CROMWELL CT 54:04 53:16 10:48 14/20 1208
1378 Amanda Snain 39F F3539 Madison CT 54:05 53:31 10:49 46/62 1630
1379 Caitlin Hurtgen 44F F4044 Madison CT 54:05 52:24 10:49 39/51 1510
1380 Christopher Hurtgen 45M M4549 Madison CT 54:06 52:25 10:49 66/79 1509
1381 Michael Lobaccaro 55M M5559 ALBERTSON NY 54:10 53:00 10:50 55/70 775
1382 Greta Nystrenn 18F F1619 Killingworth CT 54:12 53:07 10:50 67/79 1642
1383 Robert Partyka 49M M4549 DEEP RIVER CT 54:12 53:09 10:50 67/79 1011
1384 Hanna Partyka 20F F2024 Deep River CT 54:13 53:09 10:50 108/126 1010
1385 Malin Nystronn 15F F1315 Killingworth CT 54:13 53:08 10:50 25/32 1643
1386 Nate Kessell 7M M0012 Madison CT 54:15 53:43 10:51 41/47 1841
1387 Richard Sparaco 51M M5054 Madison CT 54:16 53:14 10:51 88/110 1238
1388 Melissa Kessell 38F F3539 Madison CT 54:16 53:44 10:51 47/62 684
1389 Ken Burkinshaw 61M M6064 Madison CT 54:17 52:48 10:51 31/42 142
1390 Lisa Roman 50F F5054 CLINTON CT 54:18 53:00 10:51 64/90 1114
1391 Eileen Smith 51F F5054 Clinton CT 54:18 53:01 10:51 65/90 1222
1392 Valerie Nye 45F F4549 # CT 54:18 53:02 10:51 48/70 962
1393 Maria Moran 51F F5054 Clinton CT 54:19 53:02 10:51 66/90 908
1394 Ashley Lavin 37F F3539 New York NY 54:19 50:59 10:51 48/62 744
1395 Andree Pias 53F F5054 Higganum CT 54:19 53:57 10:51 67/90 1620
1396 Arthur DeCillis 61M M6064 Madison CT 54:19 53:38 10:51 32/42 294
1397 Sarah` Johnson 37F F3539 Clinton CT 54:20 52:33 10:52 49/62 1469
1398 Frederick Franco 56M M5559 Branford CT 54:22 53:25 10:52 56/70 437
1399 Brian Lavin 37M M3539 New York NY 54:24 51:03 10:52 51/59 745
1400 Marion Manski 54F F5054 BRANFORD CT 54:24 53:27 10:52 68/90 809
1401 Melissa Zaparanick 36F F3539 WETHERSFIELD CT 54:26 51:31 10:53 50/62 1427
1402 Carl Zaparanick 39M M3539 Wethersfield CT 54:27 51:27 10:53 52/59 1426
1403 Jerry Perkins 57M M5559 Belle Mead NJ 54:30 54:23 10:54 57/70 1021
1404 Ryan Weis 18M M1619 Higganum CT 54:34 54:10 10:54 49/51 1370
1405 Anna Weis 21F F2024 HIGGANUM CT 54:35 54:12 10:55 109/126 1368
1406 Emily Weis 23F F2024 Washington DC 54:35 54:11 10:55 110/126 1369
1407 Susan Gibbons 47F F4549 GUILFORD CT 54:36 52:49 10:55 49/70 481
1408 John Naizby 50M M5054 Madison CT 54:40 53:26 10:56 89/110 1746
1409 Jayne Waterfall 49F F4549 Madison CT 54:40 53:26 10:56 50/70 1871
1410 Jonah Godfrey-Fogg 24M M2024 Old Lyme CT 54:41 54:31 10:56 75/80 491
1411 Phoebe Ritrovato 23F F2024 Lyme CT 54:42 54:29 10:56 111/126 1102
1412 Chris Rajotte 34M M3034 State College PA 54:45 52:39 10:57 65/70 1066
1413 Dave Guzzio 47M M4549 Kennet Square PA 54:47 53:56 10:57 68/79 1575
1414 Evy Guzzio 9F F0012 Kennet Square PA 54:48 54:00 10:57 32/47 1578
1415 Kristin Rand 40F F4044 Deep River CT 54:52 54:09 10:58 40/51 1663
1416 Marci Sullivan 50F F5054 Madison CT 54:53 53:41 10:58 69/90 1268
1417 Kate Jasko 53F F5054 Madison CT 54:54 53:40 10:58 70/90 643
1418 Bryce McDougall 28M M2529 Essex CT 54:58 54:10 10:59 79/87 855
1419 Coury Napier 28M M2529 NEW YORK NY 54:59 54:10 10:59 80/87 941
1420 Michael Derken 54M M5054 Madison CT 54:59 52:34 10:59 90/110 305
1421 Kara Olivier 42F F4044 Charlestown MA 54:59 53:13 10:59 41/51 975
1422 Kerry Hutson 52F F5054 Herndon VA 55:01 53:21 11:00 71/90 626
1423 Michele Fontiane 47F F4549 Hampton CT 55:02 54:26 11:00 51/70 423
1424 Jennifer Berton 43F F4044 NEWPORT RI 55:02 54:43 11:00 42/51 89
1425 Nicole Quain 11F F0012 MADISON CT 55:06 54:33 11:01 33/47 1057
1426 Robert Dess 59M M5559 Madison CT 55:07 53:27 11:01 58/70 309
1427 Michael Maseda 25M M2529 MADISON CT 55:09 52:44 11:01 81/87 838
1428 Douglas Tichy 44M M4044 Guilford CT 55:09 53:10 11:01 49/54 1301
1429 Anna Ruddle 28F F2529 NEW YORK NY 55:11 52:40 11:02 117/140 1121
1430 William Hochman 25M M2529 Madison CT 55:12 52:41 11:02 82/87 605
1431 Thomas Hennessey 58M M5559 EAST HAVEN CT 55:12 54:43 11:02 59/70 580
1432 Emily Hochman 25F F2529 Madison CT 55:12 52:41 11:02 118/140 604
1433 Doug Whittaker 46M M4549 Deep River CT 55:13 52:57 11:02 69/79 1391
1434 David Lucey 53M M5054 Lyme CT 55:13 54:16 11:02 91/110 784
1435 Thomas Greaves 59M M5559 Westbrook CT 55:14 53:50 11:02 60/70 518
1436 Erika Mekler 16F F1619 SOUTH EASTON MA 55:16 54:12 11:03 68/79 875
1437 Lisa Fay 49F F4549 Madison CT 55:17 53:16 11:03 52/70 1586
1438 Entry 1790 Unknown 0M M0000 55:17 53:15 11:03 11/13 1790
1439 Mark Hally 14M M1315 Branford CT 55:19 53:58 11:03 54/54 531
1440 Belinda Fowler 64F F6064 Clinton CT 55:22 54:33 11:04 11/19 433
1441 Grace Fortune 9F F0012 Pound Ridge NY 55:24 54:07 11:04 34/47 431
1442 Elizabeth Fortune 45F F4549 Pound Ridge NY 55:24 54:06 11:04 53/70 429
1443 Brian Fortune 50M M5054 Pound Ridge NY 55:24 54:05 11:04 92/110 428
1444 Thomas Smith 55M M5559 Killingworth CT 55:27 53:50 11:05 61/70 1230
1445 Michael Yoders 52M M5054 Indian Rocks Beach FL 55:27 54:25 11:05 93/110 1420
1446 Abigail Smith 20F F2024 KILLINGWORTH CT 55:28 53:51 11:05 112/126 1219
1447 Gageen Horton 28F F2529 Madison CT 55:29 54:57 11:05 119/140 615
1448 Leslie Blythe 59F F5559 Atlanta GA 55:31 54:16 11:06 25/40 103
1449 Jennifer Smith 49F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 55:34 53:34 11:06 54/70 1676
1450 Ella Alpert 13F F1315 Westport CT 55:36 55:24 11:07 26/32 23
1451 Benjamin Coe 9M M0012 Madison CT 55:36 55:25 11:07 42/47 216
1452 Nina Fattore 30F F3034 Branford CT 55:37 53:29 11:07 78/90 390
1453 Nicholas Small 22M M2024 ATLANTIC BCH FL 55:40 53:31 11:08 76/80 1216
1454 Dan Whelahan 53M M5054 Madison CT 55:41 54:10 11:08 94/110 1385
1455 Julie Irwin 48F F4549 Madison CT 55:43 54:38 11:08 55/70 636
1456 Lindyl Arno 58F F5559 Madison CT 55:46 53:47 11:09 26/40 48
1457 Benjamin Berman 24M M2024 GUILFORD CT 55:47 55:14 11:09 77/80 83
1458 Laurel Palladino 66F F6569 New York NY 55:48 55:20 11:09 5/7 996
1459 Daniel Clayton 36M M3539 Chester CT 55:50 54:33 11:10 53/59 211
1460 Vanessa Kellas 36F F3539 Branford CT 55:51 54:34 11:10 51/62 672
1461 Olivia Datre 18F F1619 Branford CT 55:52 54:19 11:10 69/79 1810
1462 William Datre 54M M5054 Branford CT 55:52 54:21 11:10 95/110 1809
1463 LORY MYERSON 48F F4549 NEW YORK NY 55:59 55:32 11:11 56/70 937
1464 Grace Angelo 14F F1315 Andover MA 55:59 53:57 11:11 27/32 1563
1465 Joe Shea 59M M5559 Sudbury MA 56:00 54:06 11:12 62/70 1189
1466 Jaclyn Strickland 23F F2024 Middletown CT 56:03 53:14 11:12 113/126 1263
1467 Courtney McLaughlin 36F F3539 Cherry Hill NJ 56:06 54:16 11:13 52/62 861
1468 Christine Mele 36F F3539 Madison CT 56:11 52:53 11:14 53/62 880
1469 Jack Angelo 9M M0012 Andover MA 56:12 54:10 11:14 43/47 1562
1470 Janet Dickey 53F F5054 Westbrook CT 56:13 54:37 11:14 72/90 315
1471 Julia Grabowski 47F F4549 Deep River CT 56:14 56:02 11:14 57/70 512
1472 Marcella Merriman 48F F4549 Columbus OH 56:14 55:52 11:14 58/70 887
1473 Robert Darragh 63M M6064 Northford CT 56:15 54:18 11:15 33/42 285
1474 Nicholas Hamilton 33M M3034 BALTIMORE MD 56:15 54:19 11:15 66/70 534
1475 Tara Noonan 30F F3034 Madison CT 56:23 53:59 11:16 79/90 953
1476 Rebecca Angelo 44F F4044 Andover MA 56:24 54:22 11:16 43/51 1561
1477 Alyssa Strickland 27F F2529 Braintree VT 56:24 53:31 11:16 120/140 1262
1478 John Angelo 43M M4044 Andover MA 56:28 54:26 11:17 50/54 1560
1479 Ruth Strothers-McClelland 47F F4549 Ballston Spa NY 56:29 54:26 11:17 59/70 1265
1480 Allison Montesanto 28F F2529 Old Lyme CT 56:30 55:24 11:18 121/140 903
1481 William Jamerson 60M M6064 OLD LYME CT 56:33 55:18 11:18 34/42 641
1482 Brian Lewis 66M M6569 Cornelius NC 56:37 56:07 11:19 15/20 770
1483 Cassie Morrison 40F F4044 Westbrook CT 56:38 55:33 11:19 44/51 919
1484 Nancy Specht 64F F6064 Hamden CT 56:38 55:39 11:19 12/19 1239
1485 Joseph Dupuis 60M M6064 Killingworth CT 56:39 55:40 11:19 35/42 356
1486 Jim Connolly 54M M5054 Madison CT 56:44 55:12 11:20 96/110 1545
1487 Sufia Uddin 51F F5054 Madison CT 56:44 55:35 11:20 73/90 1571
1488 Kari Mekler 51F F5054 South Easton MA 56:44 54:55 11:20 74/90 877
1489 Deb Merritt 13F F1315 Madison CT 56:49 55:56 11:21 28/32 1838
1490 Ryan Small 26M M2529 ATLANTIC BCH FL 56:50 55:28 11:22 83/87 1218
1491 Megan Waltman 26F F2529 ATLANTIC BCH FL 56:52 55:29 11:22 122/140 1352
1492 Peter Bialobrzeski 57M M5559 Madison CT 56:53 56:13 11:22 63/70 93
1493 Geraldine McSherry 56F F5559 Northford CT 56:57 54:59 11:23 27/40 872
1494 Kate Merschman 42F F4044 Madison CT 56:59 56:17 11:23 45/51 888
1495 Lynn Keing 59F F5559 Madison CT 57:00 55:21 11:24 28/40 1477
1496 Negan Dvaney 56F F5559 Madison CT 57:10 56:30 11:26 29/40 361
1497 Elsbeth Getto 51F F5054 Norwell MA 57:12 56:43 11:26 75/90 476
1498 Charles Pomper 12M M0012 Washington dc DC 57:13 56:28 11:26 44/47 1044
1499 Gunniar Van Der Steur 57M M5559 Chesapeake City MD 57:15 55:45 11:27 64/70 1590
1500 William Harriman 11M M0012 Madison CT 57:19 57:08 11:27 45/47 1453
1501 Charles MacKenzie 67M M6569 CLINTON CT 57:20 56:05 11:28 16/20 796
1502 Rachel Salvo 45F F4549 MADISON CT 57:21 56:10 11:28 60/70 1150
1503 Colleen Alexander 42F F4044 Madison CT 57:23 55:14 11:28 46/51 11
1504 Geoffrey Kaan 45M M4549 Old Lyme CT 57:23 56:18 11:28 70/79 658
1505 Steve Enos 38M M3539 Beverly MA 57:23 56:00 11:28 54/59 378
1506 Caroline Smith 23F F2024 Madison CT 57:24 55:55 11:28 114/126 1221
1507 Carol Gordon 58F F5559 Guilford CT 57:26 56:58 11:29 30/40 499
1508 Sheri Marra 50F F5054 MADISON CT 57:26 55:55 11:29 76/90 821
1509 Caitlin Bagley 28F F2529 MILFORD CT 57:26 55:55 11:29 123/140 63
1510 Katrina Engelhardt 36F F3539 Madison CT 57:28 56:56 11:29 54/62 374
1511 Nicholas Pomper 18M M1619 Washington DC 57:30 56:44 11:30 50/51 1045
1512 John Hwa 56M M5559 Madison CT 57:33 57:27 11:30 65/70 629
1513 Madeliene Donnelly 64F F6064 OLD LYME CT 57:36 56:00 11:31 13/19 337
1514 Kara Donnelly 33F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 57:37 56:01 11:31 80/90 336
1515 Victor Puscas 51M M5054 PLAINFIELD IL 57:38 55:48 11:31 97/110 1056
1516 Elizabeth Kingsbury-Puscas 53F F5054 Plainfield IL 57:38 55:48 11:31 77/90 687
1517 Kirk Allen 49M M4549 Bristol CT 57:41 55:52 11:32 71/79 21
1518 Marianne Lobaccaro 55F F5559 Albertson NY 57:43 56:33 11:32 31/40 774
1519 Matthew Strafford 41M M4044 Southington CT 57:50 57:11 11:34 51/54 1656
1520 Tony D'Occhio 35M M3539 MADISON CT 57:50 56:01 11:34 55/59 328
1521 Rebecca Zucconi 44F F4044 Madison CT 57:51 56:59 11:34 47/51 1437
1522 Sarah Landa 36F F3539 West Hartford CT 57:54 56:37 11:34 55/62 726
1523 Melissa Russo 26F F2529 Wallingford CT 57:57 56:42 11:35 124/140 1127
1524 Maria Huertas 63F F6064 Bristol CT 57:57 57:40 11:35 14/19 617
1525 Mike Dore 76M M7579 Westbrook CT 57:59 57:46 11:35 2/4 340
1526 Megan Lower 0F F0000 KILLINGWORTH CT 58:00 56:57 11:36 5/5 783
1527 Kate Lis 25F F2529 WETHERSFIELD CT 58:02 57:08 11:36 125/140 771
1528 Paddy Quinn 52M M5054 Deep River CT 58:04 55:38 11:36 98/110 1062
1529 Brian Fischer 64M M6064 Madison CT 58:07 56:11 11:37 36/42 406
1530 Arman Fesharaki 38M M3539 Guilford CT 58:19 54:34 11:39 56/59 403
1531 Diana Kurlyandchik 32F F3034 Brooklyn NY 58:20 54:35 11:40 81/90 714
1532 Julie Haushew 19F F1619 Killingworth CT 58:26 55:08 11:41 70/79 1813
1533 Tina Leese 52F F5054 GUILFORD CT 58:27 57:06 11:41 78/90 754
1534 Michael Kraebel 41M M4044 Baldwinsville NY 58:31 57:47 11:42 52/54 709
1535 Joyanne Kraebel 38F F3539 Baldwinsville NY 58:32 57:47 11:42 56/62 708
1536 Judith Dill 45F F4549 Clinton CT 58:33 57:03 11:42 61/70 319
1537 Stephen Pomper 52M M5054 WASHINGTON DC 58:34 57:47 11:42 99/110 1046
1538 Elizabeth Andersen 52F F5054 Washington DC 58:36 57:50 11:43 79/90 33
1539 Jeanne Slaven 48F F4549 Robbinsville NJ 58:38 57:44 11:43 62/70 1209
1540 Kennedy Foryoung 32M M3034 Meriden CT 58:40 54:50 11:44 67/70 432
1541 Diadette Hernandez 39F F3539 Meriden CT 58:40 54:51 11:44 57/62 584
1542 Madeline Fay 15F F1315 Madison CT 58:43 57:01 11:44 29/32 391
1543 Jodi Walters 54F F5054 MADISON CT 58:47 58:14 11:45 80/90 1351
1544 James Blaschke 47M M4549 Briistol CT 58:48 58:13 11:45 72/79 1675
1545 Mary Perrotti 57F F5559 Middletown CT 58:49 57:39 11:45 32/40 1024
1546 Elizabeth Perrotti 28F F2529 Middletown CT 58:49 57:38 11:45 126/140 1023
1547 Nay Gill 26F F2529 Stratford CT 58:51 57:00 11:46 127/140 485
1548 Erin O'Sullivan 25F F2529 WASHINGTON DC 58:53 57:00 11:46 128/140 989
1549 Aleksandar Vega 21M M2024 Newburgh ME 58:54 58:20 11:46 78/80 1328
1550 Gary Price 65M M6569 Madison CT 58:55 57:32 11:47 17/20 1049
1551 Lauren Price 34F F3034 MADISON CT 58:55 57:32 11:47 82/90 1050
1552 Agnes Czibulka 64F F6064 GUILFORD CT 58:56 58:14 11:47 15/19 272
1553 Isabelle O-Connor 11F F0012 Old Lyme CT 58:58 56:05 11:47 35/47 1728
1554 Bree O;Connor 34F F3034 Old Lyme CT 58:58 56:05 11:47 83/90 1727
1555 Alexandra Spignesi 30F F3034 Madison CT 58:59 56:56 11:47 84/90 1243
1556 Jennifer Christopher 48F F4549 HIGGANUM CT 59:00 58:14 11:48 63/70 196
1557 Bradley Toby 28M M2529 Madison CT 59:00 57:29 11:48 84/87 1308
1558 Sara North 26F F2529 Newburgh ME 59:03 58:24 11:48 129/140 955
1559 Victoria Alexander 27F F2529 Deep River CT 59:03 58:07 11:48 130/140 13
1560 Brittany Everett 26F F2529 Brighton MA 59:05 57:58 11:49 131/140 384
1561 Noelle Wood 25F F2529 Westbrook CT 59:17 58:18 11:51 132/140 1538
1562 W.T. Jr James 48M M4549 Haverstown MD 59:19 58:37 11:51 73/79 642
1563 Ashlyn Lower 18F F1619 KILLINGWORTH CT 59:22 58:18 11:52 71/79 781
1564 Matthew Papa 29M M2529 Chester NJ 59:25 58:53 11:53 85/87 1001
1565 Campbell Toth 13F F1315 CHESTER CT 59:25 58:54 11:53 30/32 1312
1566 Rose Jones 13F F1315 Chester CT 59:27 58:55 11:53 31/32 651
1567 Julia Feeney 18F F1619 Croton Falls NY 59:29 58:12 11:53 72/79 396
1568 Morgan Williams 25F F2529 BOSTON MA 59:30 56:45 11:54 133/140 1408
1569 Justin Williams 22M M2024 BOSTON MA 59:30 56:42 11:54 79/80 1406
1570 Alan Williams 53M M5054 WALLINGFORD CT 59:30 56:46 11:54 100/110 1404
1571 Jona Drisliti 25F F2529 Hoboken NJ 59:33 59:02 11:54 134/140 1879
1572 Jeremy Wilson 38M M3539 Middletown CT 59:36 58:27 11:55 57/59 1877
1573 Kyle Noglow 33M M3034 Middletown CT 59:39 57:32 11:55 68/70 951
1574 Jerri Trumbley 35F F3539 PROSPECT CT 59:40 57:40 11:56 58/62 1317
1575 Jen Owens 37F F3539 Stamford CT 59:44 58:00 11:56 59/62 991
1576 Melissa McIlveen 38F F3539 Clinton CT 59:54 58:07 11:58 60/62 858
1577 Lynda Tragakes 58F F5559 Westbrook CT 1:00:02 58:35 12:00 33/40 1466
1578 isabella tafarella 11F F0012 clinton CT 1:00:06 59:51 12:01 36/47 1462
1579 Sarah Rhoads 18F F1619 MADISON CT 1:00:06 58:27 12:01 73/79 1088
1580 Entry #1 Male 50M M5054 White Hat CT 1:00:10 59:32 12:02 101/110 1
1581 Doug Maleod 52M M5054 Madison CT 1:00:12 58:19 12:02 102/110 1664
1582 Carolyn Shea 28F F2529 Trumbull CT 1:00:20 59:05 12:04 135/140 1186
1583 Gleeson Ryan 23F F2024 N BRANFORD CT 1:00:21 58:07 12:04 115/126 1134
1584 Kelly Ryan 57F F5559 North Branford CT 1:00:21 58:08 12:04 34/40 1135
1585 Dovo Sherman 51M M5054 Ivoryton CT 1:00:23 59:26 12:04 103/110 1806
1586 Susan Reilly 50F F5054 Guilford CT 1:00:30 59:34 12:06 81/90 1080
1587 Rachel Blundon Klein 20F F2024 Madison CT 1:00:31 58:39 12:06 116/126 1492
1588 Melissa Blundon 57F F5559 Madison CT 1:00:31 58:39 12:06 35/40 1493
1589 Samantha Marone 51F F5054 Westbrook CT 1:00:33 59:06 12:06 82/90 1465
1590 Lili Dickey 20F F2024 Westbrook CT 1:00:33 58:58 12:06 117/126 316
1591 Quinn iaccarino 10M M0012 guilford CT 1:00:35 58:52 12:07 46/47 1481
1592 Guy iaccarino 56M M5559 guilford CT 1:00:36 58:52 12:07 66/70 1479
1593 Maureen Zavatone 45F F4549 OldSaybrook CT 1:00:38 59:16 12:07 64/70 1429
1594 megin iaccarino 40F F4044 guilford CT 1:00:41 58:56 12:08 48/51 1480
1595 Entry 1618 Unknown 0M M0000 1:00:42 58:27 12:08 12/13 1618
1596 Grace Marra 13F F1315 Northford CT 1:00:46 59:15 12:09 32/32 819
1597 Tom Burland 59M M5559 Madison CT 1:00:47 1:00:06 12:09 67/70 147
1598 Michael Roe 54M M5054 MADISON CT 1:00:47 59:22 12:09 104/110 1108
1599 Entry 1644 Unknown 0M M0000 1:00:50 57:41 12:10 13/13 1644
1600 Deedy Name? 19F F1619 Killingworth CT 1:00:52 59:47 12:10 74/79 1641
1601 Peter Wade 16M M1619 Winchester CT 1:00:52 1:00:19 12:10 51/51 1521
1602 JAMES JOYCE 76M M7579 OLD SAYBROOK CT 1:00:54 1:00:21 12:10 3/4 652
1603 Matthew Cyr 20M M2024 WESTBROOK CT 1:00:56 59:05 12:11 80/80 268
1604 Jim Pfeffer 66M M6569 Essex CT 1:01:00 1:00:06 12:12 18/20 1033
1605 Vito Arno 61M M6064 Madison CT 1:01:07 1:00:16 12:13 37/42 49
1606 Robert Boris 47M M4549 VALLEY GLEN CA 1:01:13 1:00:44 12:14 74/79 109
1607 Donovan Dolan 5M M0012 Madison CT 1:01:21 59:49 12:16 47/47 331
1608 Linda Cordova 52F F5054 Hamden CT 1:01:21 1:00:20 12:16 83/90 235
1609 Brady Dolan 29M M2529 Madison CT 1:01:21 59:48 12:16 86/87 330
1610 Francine Esposito 61F F6064 Guilford CT 1:01:24 59:57 12:16 16/19 381
1611 Patrick MacKenzie 26M M2529 CLINTON CT 1:01:39 1:00:28 12:19 87/87 798
1612 Peter Goletz 71M M7074 Guilford CT 1:01:59 1:00:29 12:23 4/6 496
1613 Yasu Ueda 74M M7074 Clinton CT 1:02:00 1:00:11 12:24 5/6 1323
1614 Amelia Manko 27F F2529 MADISON CT 1:02:04 1:01:08 12:24 136/140 807
1615 Heather Cartier 40F F4044 Madison CT 1:02:09 59:48 12:25 49/51 174
1616 Geoff Cartier 40M M4044 Madison CT 1:02:10 59:50 12:26 53/54 173
1617 Chris LaPierre 46M M4549 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:02:11 1:01:16 12:26 75/79 731
1618 Devon Lehmann 32F F3034 Burlington VT 1:02:21 59:17 12:28 85/90 759
1619 Denise Kraebel 62F F6064 CATO NY 1:02:22 1:01:40 12:28 17/19 707
1620 Denise Cafiero 49F F4549 Guilford CT 1:02:23 1:00:31 12:28 65/70 1634
1621 Randy Ruotolo 66M M6569 New Have CT 1:02:29 1:00:47 12:29 19/20 1769
1622 Lorraine Lewellyn 59M M5559 Clinton CT 1:02:35 1:00:49 12:31 68/70 769
1623 James Ferrara 33F F3034 Madison CT 1:02:52 1:00:23 12:34 86/90 400
1624 Erin Mason 18F F1619 Madison CT 1:02:52 1:00:24 12:34 75/79 1781
1625 Olivia Hudson 18F F1619 Madison CT 1:02:53 1:00:25 12:34 76/79 1782
1626 Molly Higbie 27F F2529 NORWALK CT 1:03:02 1:02:15 12:36 137/140 592
1627 Caitlin Leese 22F F2024 Guilford CT 1:03:22 1:01:59 12:40 118/126 753
1628 Stephanie Bernstein 51F F5054 Madison CT 1:03:25 1:02:50 12:41 84/90 1759
1629 Elissa Weinbach 32F F3034 North Haven CT 1:03:30 1:03:08 12:42 87/90 1366
1630 Chloe Marra 11F F0012 Madison CT 1:03:38 1:02:07 12:43 37/47 817
1631 Frank Marra 49M M4549 Madison CT 1:03:38 1:02:07 12:43 76/79 818
1632 Kye Doeringer 35F F3539 Westbrook CT 1:03:44 1:02:34 12:44 61/62 329
1633 Brandon Atkins 32M M3034 Old Lyme CT 1:03:45 1:02:34 12:45 69/70 1665
1634 Nancy Cordova-Martinez 51F F5054 EAST HARTFORD CT 1:03:46 1:02:45 12:45 85/90 236
1635 Jasmine Mealy 22F F2024 Pennsauken NJ 1:03:51 1:01:59 12:46 119/126 874
1636 AnnaDea Diotalevi 25F F2529 MADISON CT 1:03:54 1:03:03 12:46 138/140 325
1637 Lynn Taylor 55F F5559 MADISON CT 1:03:56 1:03:05 12:47 36/40 1278
1638 Kelly Derken 18F F1619 MADISON CT 1:03:56 1:03:04 12:47 77/79 303
1639 Kathy Derken 48F F4549 MADISON CT 1:03:56 1:03:05 12:47 66/70 302
1640 Katie Widhalm 43F F4044 Stoughton MA 1:04:08 1:03:17 12:49 50/51 1392
1641 Linda Kronick 57F F5559 Niantic CT 1:04:09 1:03:07 12:49 37/40 712
1642 Susan Laughlin 49F F4549 Guilford CT 1:04:24 1:01:24 12:52 67/70 740
1643 Robert Kyrcz 61M M6064 MADISON CT 1:04:32 1:03:38 12:54 38/42 715
1644 Kris Stafford 31F F3034 Southington CT 1:04:45 1:04:08 12:57 88/90 1655
1645 Wesley Eastwood 30M M3034 MADISON CT 1:04:50 1:03:01 12:58 70/70 366
1646 Rebekkah Wood 23F F2024 Westbrook CT 1:05:01 1:04:02 13:00 120/126 1539
1647 Alison Lamothe 26F F2529 Manchester NH 1:05:04 1:03:39 13:00 139/140 723
1648 jillian Millen 10F F0012 Madison CT 1:05:04 1:04:00 13:00 38/47 1459
1649 linh Millen 45M M4549 madison CT 1:05:04 1:04:01 13:00 77/79 1458
1650 Brian Connolly 47M M4549 ROCKY HILL CT 1:05:11 1:04:28 13:02 78/79 231
1651 Jack Scherban 73M M7074 Clinton CT 1:05:17 1:03:27 13:03 6/6 1167
1652 Jeffrey Pulaski 60M M6064 Kensington CT 1:05:28 1:05:06 13:05 39/42 1054
1653 Resa Savulis 53F F5054 Meriden CT 1:05:38 1:05:15 13:07 86/90 1161
1654 Brenna Tichy 12F F0012 Guilford CT 1:06:54 1:05:54 13:22 39/47 1300
1655 Wayne Rigney 64M M6064 Madison CT 1:06:55 1:05:54 13:23 40/42 1098
1656 Jacqueline Rigney 23F F2024 Madison CT 1:06:56 1:05:55 13:23 121/126 1097
1657 Ed Hewson 50M M5054 SEATTLE WA 1:07:14 1:05:11 13:26 105/110 590
1658 harmony david 41M M4044 clinton CT 1:07:15 1:07:00 13:27 54/54 1463
1659 Lilly Jones 11F F0012 Chester CT 1:07:29 1:06:59 13:29 40/47 650
1660 Lorelei Heidkany 11F F0012 Guliford CT 1:07:31 1:06:31 13:30 41/47 1508
1661 Bob Jones 55M M5559 Chester CT 1:07:40 1:07:08 13:32 69/70 648
1662 Karen Jenny Heidarsdottir 45F F4549 HILLSBOROUGH NJ 1:07:56 1:07:34 13:35 68/70 570
1663 Katie Thomas 17F F1619 COLTS NECK NJ 1:08:03 1:04:30 13:36 78/79 1289
1664 Jessica O'Neill 49F F4549 Windham NH 1:08:03 1:04:29 13:36 69/70 981
1665 Julia O'Neill 17F F1619 Windham NH 1:08:03 1:04:32 13:36 79/79 982
1666 Shora Rainey 64F F6064 CLINTON CT 1:08:04 1:06:05 13:36 18/19 1065
1667 Kevin Spedding 50M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 1:08:07 1:06:25 13:37 106/110 1240
1668 Lilah Spedding 12F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 1:08:07 1:06:26 13:37 42/47 1241
1669 Chris Thomas 54M M5054 Colts neck NJ 1:08:11 1:02:17 13:38 107/110 1283
1670 Steven Goldblatt 58M M5559 Higganum CT 1:08:19 1:06:54 13:39 70/70 495
1671 Michael de Nepeintign 53M M5054 Guilford CT 1:08:20 1:05:10 13:40 108/110 1811
1672 Patti Haushevv 53F F5054 Killingworth CT 1:08:20 1:05:10 13:40 87/90 1812
1673 Michael Alpert 50M M5054 Westport CT 1:08:32 1:08:13 13:42 109/110 26
1674 Zoe Alpert 10F F0012 Westport CT 1:08:32 1:08:20 13:42 43/47 27
1675 Jeffrey Bernstein 60M M6064 Westbrook CT 1:08:33 1:07:53 13:42 41/42 86
1676 Eric Munster 48M M4549 Haddam CT 1:08:39 1:06:57 13:43 79/79 930
1677 Anne Heinrich 24F F2024 Bartlesville OK 1:09:00 1:08:10 13:48 122/126 571
1678 Ellen Heinrich 22F F2024 Bartlesville OK 1:09:00 1:08:10 13:48 123/126 572
1679 Paulina Gorecki 26F F2529 BROOKLINE MA 1:09:06 1:08:14 13:49 140/140 508
1680 Elizabeth Lobaccaro 22F F2024 ALBERTSON NY 1:10:46 1:09:37 14:09 124/126 773
1681 Kevin Vigue 51M M5054 DURHAM CT 1:11:55 1:10:35 14:23 110/110 1331
1682 Allison Vigue 10F F0012 Durham CT 1:11:55 1:10:35 14:23 44/47 1330
1683 Jennifer Durkin 22F F2024 MADISON CT 1:11:57 1:11:57 14:23 125/126 357
1684 Suzanne Williams 68F F6569 Deep River CT 1:12:34 1:09:33 14:30 6/7 1409
1685 Karen Doherty 56F F5559 Niantic CT 1:13:03 1:11:08 14:36 38/40 1454
1686 Kirstin Olszewski 34F F3034 Durham CT 1:13:04 1:11:09 14:36 89/90 979
1687 Lucy White 10F F0012 Madison CT 1:13:33 1:10:06 14:42 45/47 1752
1688 Teresa Sullivan 48F F4549 Madison CT 1:13:33 1:10:08 14:42 70/70 1552
1689 Christine McNally 40F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:13:33 1:12:04 14:42 51/51 868
1690 Thomas Colwell 38M M3539 CLINTON CT 1:13:34 1:12:05 14:42 58/59 223
1691 Heather Heather 37F F3539 Guilford CT 1:13:40 1:12:06 14:44 62/62 2001
1692 Carol Lehmann 63F F6064 WESTBROOK CT 1:14:36 1:11:36 14:55 19/19 758
1693 Torey Bell 50F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 1:15:26 1:13:02 15:05 88/90 1763
1694 Brianna Rintala 10F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 1:15:38 1:13:14 15:07 46/47 1764
1695 Leslie Sherwood 76M M7579 MADISON CT 1:16:02 1:14:08 15:12 4/4 1195
1696 Kathy Lander 57F F5559 Guilford CT 1:16:17 1:16:06 15:15 39/40 727
1697 Joe Lott 35M M3539 Old Saybrook CT 1:17:01 1:15:24 15:24 59/59 780
1698 Karla Thomas 51F F5054 Colts neck NJ 1:17:15 1:13:26 15:27 89/90 1288
1699 Karin Thomas 51F F5054 MIDDLETOWN NJ 1:17:16 1:13:24 15:27 90/90 1287
1700 Edward O'Connor 69M M6569 Branford CT 1:17:38 1:09:04 15:31 20/20 968
1701 Payton Renzoni 7F F0012 Ivoryton CT 1:18:29 1:17:09 15:41 47/47 1743
1702 Erin-Katherine Daly 22F F2024 IVORYTON CT 1:18:29 1:17:09 15:41 126/126 276
1703 Stella O'Leary 67F F6569 Clinton CT 1:19:51 1:18:03 15:58 7/7 973
1704 Kaz Rybak 63M M6064 East Haven CT 1:21:47 1:20:50 16:21 42/42 1136
1705 Stephanie Blaha 58F F5559 GUILFORD CT 1:22:35 1:19:49 16:31 40/40 100
1706 Jenn Blaha 33F F3034 Lynn MA 1:22:37 1:19:52 16:31 90/90 98
1707 Herman Bershtein 92M M9099 Hamden CT 1:37:22 1:37:08 19:28 1/1 88

5 Mile Race Results ()     Division Results ()     Race Results ()     Race Information ()    

Top Male: 1. Cameron Garrelts 2. Christian Alberico 3. Brian Gendron 4. Timothy Kenefick 5. Alexander Carter

Top Female: 1. Bridget Selfors 2. Amy Steffen 3. Mackenzie Pias 4. Frankie Brilliante 5. Gabrielle Segourre

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates