Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results (T)     Division Results (T)    


Newtown 5K and Family Run
Top Male: 1. Christian Lestik 2. Joel Duval 3. Anthony Moreno 4. Austin Burns 5. Philip Tisi
Top Female: 1. Brenda McRae 2. Ally McCarthy 3. Laura Nowacki 4. Amber Kerr 5. Shawna Nickerson
2017 Newtown 5K Road Race
Saturday Sept 2, 2017 || Dickinson Park - Newtown CT
Platt Systems ChipTiming & Results || 61 degrees - Partly Cloudy
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Christian Lestik Overall Female: Brenda McRae

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Christian Lestik 17M M1419 -- CT 17:31 5:38 1/23 120
2 Joel Duval 17M M1419 -- CT 17:47 5:43 2/23 64
3 Anthony Moreno 17M M1419 -- CT 19:11 6:10 3/23 160
4 Austin Burns 21M M2029 -- CT 19:24 6:14 1/10 27
5 Philip Tisi 35M M3039 -- CT 19:33 6:17 1/16 258
6 Jose Pasini 44M M4049 Avon CT 19:39 6:19 1/40 339
7 Alex Wong 16M M1419 -- CT 19:42 6:20 4/23 304
8 Matt Brantl 16M M1419 -- CT 19:49 6:22 5/23 18
9 Jonathan Nahmias 16M M1419 -- CT 19:56 6:25 6/23 163
10 Jake Bulkley 13M M0013 Newtown CT 20:09 6:29 1/19 361
11 Joe Whelan 53M M5059 Newtown CT 20:11 6:29 1/32 272
12 Todd Perrin 16M M1419 -- CT 20:19 6:32 7/23 191
13 Brenda McRae 33F F3039 -- CT 20:23 6:33 1/41 294
14 Michael Connelly 13M M0013 -- CT 20:31 6:36 2/19 41
15 Cody Gotthardt 23M M2029 Newtown CT 20:35 6:37 2/10 347
16 Thomas Hartley 16M M1419 -- CT 20:38 6:38 8/23 86
17 James Christos 35M M3039 -- CT 20:40 6:39 2/16 33
18 Fernando Caetano 59M M5059 -- CT 20:54 6:43 2/32 29
19 Kevin McDonald 60M M6069 -- CT 20:58 6:45 1/15 147
20 Ally McCarthy 13F F0013 -- CT 21:00 6:45 1/21 145
21 Craig Hoekenga II 43M M4049 -- CT 21:19 6:51 2/40 92
22 Dylan Bartlett 18M M1419 -- CT 21:19 6:51 9/23 10
23 Rogelio Frutos 50M M5059 -- CT 21:21 6:52 3/32 73
24 John Chick 30M M3039 -- CT 21:36 6:57 3/16 313
25 Adam Osmond 50M M5059 Farmington CT 21:38 6:57 4/32 342
26 Justin Goodwin 16M M1419 -- CT 21:51 7:01 10/23 81
27 Logan Plaisted 16M M1419 -- CT 21:52 7:02 11/23 200
28 Graeme Marshall 35M M3039 -- CT 21:57 7:03 4/16 137
29 Zachary Crebbin 18M M1419 -- CT 22:20 7:11 12/23 45
30 Greg Dellorco 26M M2029 -- CT 22:24 7:12 3/10 61
31 William Henckel 11M M0013 -- CT 22:34 7:15 3/19 88
32 Elijiah Baraw 13M M0013 -- CT 22:34 7:15 4/19 326
33 Laura Nowacki 52F F5059 Newtown CT 22:39 7:17 1/27 314
34 Amber Kerr 37F F3039 -- CT 22:46 7:19 2/41 104
35 Jonathan Pope 46M M4049 -- CT 22:50 7:20 3/40 204
36 Peter Kent 16M M1419 -- CT 22:54 7:22 13/23 103
37 Andrew Lischuk 42M M4049 Newtown CT 22:59 7:23 4/40 346
38 Shawna Nickerson 35F F3039 -- CT 23:01 7:24 3/41 170
39 Bob Bowen 36M M3039 -- CT 23:08 7:26 5/16 17
40 Geraldo Ribeiro 60M M6069 -- CT 23:09 7:27 2/15 211
41 Justin Nickerson 44M M4049 -- CT 23:21 7:30 5/40 169
42 Eric Vo 25M M2029 East Hartford CT 23:33 7:34 4/10 348
43 Derek Ross 17M M1419 -- CT 23:35 7:35 14/23 218
44 Leah Begg 48F F4049 Newtown CT 23:57 7:42 1/50 287
45 Mena Shehata 32M M3039 -- CT 24:00 7:43 6/16 229
46 Eric Vine 14M M1419 -- CT 24:07 7:45 15/23 328
47 Graham Andrews 41M M4049 -- CT 24:11 7:46 6/40 4
48 Lina Marcela Montoya 35F F3039 -- CT 24:12 7:47 4/41 159
49 Christopher Pace 40M M4049 -- CT 24:14 7:47 7/40 311
50 Michael Hynd 48M M4049 -- CT 24:14 7:47 8/40 312
51 Dayne Stewkesbury 53M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 24:16 7:48 5/32 353
52 Allie Paynter 17F F1419 -- CT 24:16 7:48 1/8 186
53 Charli Condon 17F F1419 -- CT 24:16 7:48 2/8 329
54 William McCarthy 49M M4049 -- CT 24:25 7:51 9/40 146
55 Peyton McKenzie 14M M1419 -- CT 24:26 7:51 16/23 156
56 Peter Marshall 52M M5059 -- CT 24:28 7:52 6/32 138
57 Scott Bulkley 44M M4049 -- CT 24:32 7:53 10/40 21
58 Muhammad Ziad 33M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 24:36 7:55 7/16 354
59 John Morlock 54M M5059 -- CT 24:36 7:55 7/32 302
60 Catherine Scanlon 31F F3039 Stamford CT 24:37 7:55 5/41 366
61 Drew Poseno 14M M1419 -- CT 24:37 7:55 17/23 207
62 Connor Smith 13M M0013 -- CT 24:38 7:55 5/19 238
63 Matthew Lundy 34F F3039 -- CT 24:44 7:57 6/41 301
64 Colleen D'Amico 53F F5059 -- CT 24:47 7:58 2/27 53
65 Mike Peterson 41M M4049 Newtown CT 24:49 7:59 11/40 358
66 Andrew Hall 51M M5059 Sandy Hook CT 24:50 7:59 8/32 374
67 Muhammad Sarwar 50M M5059 -- CT 24:53 8:00 9/32 227
68 Marc Rinaldi 43M M4049 -- CT 24:55 8:01 12/40 213
69 Tom Pearce 27M M2029 -- CT 24:58 8:02 5/10 188
70 Kevin MacKnight 60M M6069 Newtown CT 24:59 8:02 3/15 343
71 Devin O'Brien 17M M1419 -- CT 25:00 8:02 18/23 174
72 Fisher Stites 11M M0013 -- CT 25:02 8:03 6/19 248
73 Courtney Fragola 35F F3039 -- CT 25:04 8:04 7/41 72
74 Chris Plaisted 53M M5059 -- CT 25:05 8:04 10/32 199
75 Jayden Cordova 11M M0013 -- CT 25:08 8:05 7/19 43
76 Alison Cordova 39F F3039 -- CT 25:08 8:05 8/41 42
77 Meredith MacMillan 28F F2029 -- CT 25:11 8:06 1/18 128
78 Matt Memoli 32M M3039 -- CT 25:13 8:07 8/16 292
79 Elizabeth Wright 37F F3039 -- CT 25:18 8:08 9/41 277
80 Aram Nahabedian 66M M6069 -- CT 25:19 8:09 4/15 162
81 Brianna Deierlein 11F F0013 -- CT 25:26 8:11 2/21 59
82 Stephen Gardner 63M M6069 New Canaan CT 25:26 8:11 5/15 351
83 Steven Kournazos 15M M1419 CT 25:28 8:11 19/23 376
84 Michael LaBonte 33M M3039 -- CT 25:32 8:13 9/16 117
85 Frances Ashbolt 56F F5059 -- CT 25:38 8:15 3/27 6
86 Lee Kirby 51M M5059 -- CT 25:44 8:17 11/32 106
87 Yue Xiao 43F F4049 -- CT 25:45 8:17 2/50 279
88 Aidan Hall 14M M1419 Sandy Hook CT 25:47 8:18 20/23 373
89 Jacelyn Valence 34F F3039 -- CT 25:47 8:18 10/41 305
90 Kevin Crowley 45M M4049 -- CT 25:47 8:18 13/40 46
91 Mark Ashbolt 56M M5059 -- CT 25:53 8:19 12/32 7
92 Lucie Connell 36F F3039 -- CT 25:57 8:21 11/41 40
93 Chris Throwe 45M M4049 -- CT 26:00 8:22 14/40 254
94 Eli Kirby 14M M1419 -- CT 26:02 8:22 21/23 105
95 Phillip Summers 41M M4049 -- CT 26:07 8:24 15/40 251
96 Debbie Perry 61F F6069 -- CT 26:10 8:25 1/5 192
97 Donna O'Connor 39F F3039 -- CT 26:18 8:28 12/41 284
98 Martin West 62M M6069 -- CT 26:22 8:29 6/15 271
99 Alexa Ciccone 11F F0013 -- CT 26:25 8:30 3/21 34
100 Chris Marion 50M M5059 -- CT 26:30 8:31 13/32 133
101 William Davitt 10M M0013 -- CT 26:33 8:32 8/19 57
102 Kathleen Bunce 57F F5059 -- CT 26:36 8:33 4/27 22
103 Libby Poseno 16F F1419 -- CT 26:37 8:34 3/8 286
104 Robyn Abrams 34F F3039 -- CT 26:39 8:34 13/41 1
105 Jill Deierlein 53F F5059 -- CT 26:42 8:35 5/27 60
106 Robert Onorato 53M M5059 -- CT 26:43 8:36 14/32 179
107 Diesel Grant 12M M0013 New Milford CT 26:52 8:38 9/19 365
108 Martin Burg 55M M5059 -- CT 26:54 8:39 15/32 23
109 Kelly Urso 52F F5059 -- CT 27:02 8:42 6/27 263
110 Janet West 45F F4049 -- CT 27:03 8:42 3/50 270
111 Eric Schmidt 43M M4049 Bethel CT 27:06 8:43 16/40 359
112 Aiden Kortze 11M M0013 -- CT 27:10 8:44 10/19 110
113 Jack Weber 57M M5059 -- CT 27:11 8:45 16/32 268
114 Sean Prince 34M M3039 -- CT 27:13 8:45 10/16 209
115 Cammie Fausey 26F F2029 -- CT 27:14 8:46 2/18 68
116 Sarah Henckel 10F F0013 -- CT 27:15 8:46 4/21 87
117 James Belden 47M M4049 -- CT 27:16 8:46 17/40 316
118 Danielle Marion 45F F4049 -- CT 27:18 8:47 4/50 134
119 Abby Poseno 14F F1419 -- CT 27:24 8:49 4/8 206
120 Mandi Poseno 46F F4049 -- CT 27:25 8:49 5/50 208
121 Brian McCambley 39M M3039 -- CT 27:31 8:51 11/16 372
122 Aimee Rosa 44F F4049 -- CT 27:34 8:52 6/50 216
123 David Hoogenboom 28M M2029 Brookfield CT 27:43 8:55 6/10 333
124 Lucia Kortze 40F F4049 -- CT 27:44 8:55 7/50 113
125 Judith Penningon 62F F6069 -- CT 27:45 8:56 2/5 189
126 Kevin Hoogenboom 25M M2029 -- CT 27:46 8:56 7/10 93
127 ERICA RUGGERIO 44F F4049 -- CT 27:59 9:00 8/50 221
128 Emily Dolan 37F F3039 -- CT 28:03 9:01 14/41 318
129 Tina Lee 41F F4049 -- CT 28:03 9:01 9/50 119
130 Nikki Tremmel 27F F2029 -- CT 28:04 9:01 3/18 260
131 Carrie Combs 27F F2029 -- CT 28:04 9:01 4/18 38
132 Steven Jafar Uadek 44M M4049 Greenwich CT 28:08 9:03 18/40 364
133 Tom Long 47M M4049 -- CT 28:09 9:03 19/40 123
134 Mark Ciccone 41M M4049 -- CT 28:10 9:03 20/40 36
135 Tom Whitmore 51M M5059 -- CT 28:10 9:03 17/32 274
136 Scott Marcum 47M M4049 -- CT 28:14 9:05 21/40 131
137 Jenn Stoltz 47F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 28:19 9:06 10/50 375
138 Aarav Shetty 7M M0013 -- CT 28:22 9:07 11/19 230
139 Rafe D'Agostino 9M M0013 -- CT 28:22 9:07 12/19 52
140 Sharash Shetty 47M M4049 -- CT 28:22 9:07 22/40 231
141 Kaitlin Burke 22F F2029 -- CT 28:24 9:08 5/18 25
142 Dana Taylor 45F F4049 -- CT 28:25 9:08 11/50 330
143 Katy Kleis 33F F3039 -- CT 28:26 9:09 15/41 108
144 Melissa Della Corte 46F F4049 Newtown CT 28:27 9:09 12/50 334
145 Alicia De La Rosa 38F F3039 -- CT 28:28 9:09 16/41 58
146 Deb Willis 45F F4049 -- CT 28:28 9:09 13/50 275
147 Sara Csaszar 37F F3039 -- CT 28:29 9:09 17/41 47
148 Kevin McGowan 72M M7079 -- CT 28:29 9:09 1/4 148
149 Paul D'Agostino 47M M4049 -- CT 28:29 9:09 23/40 51
150 Amanda Linsley 34F F3039 -- CT 28:30 9:10 18/41 121
151 Jennifer Wolf Zupan 38F F3039 -- CT 28:34 9:11 19/41 276
152 John Davitt 46M M4049 -- CT 28:41 9:13 24/40 55
153 Joe Isola 59M M5059 -- CT 28:42 9:14 18/32 94
154 Dave Yadach 49M M4049 -- CT 28:43 9:14 25/40 280
155 Jennifer Good 52F F5059 -- CT 28:43 9:14 7/27 78
156 Gina Cappelli 35F F3039 -- CT 28:49 9:16 20/41 30
157 Al Weggeman 53M M5059 -- CT 28:51 9:17 19/32 269
158 Luke Albrecht 39M M3039 -- CT 28:56 9:18 12/16 3
159 Kyle Albrecht 8F F0013 -- CT 28:56 9:18 5/21 310
160 Meghan Pardi 25F F2029 -- CT 28:56 9:18 6/18 183
161 Keith Hall 61M M6069 -- CT 28:57 9:18 7/15 85
162 Cameron Morris 19F F1419 -- CT 28:58 9:19 5/8 325
163 Loanne Morris 52F F5059 -- CT 29:00 9:19 8/27 324
164 Donielle O'Keefe 34F F3039 -- CT 29:01 9:20 21/41 175
165 Kyleigh O'Keefe 7F F0013 -- CT 29:01 9:20 6/21 176
166 Nicki Smith 35F F3039 -- CT 29:03 9:20 22/41 241
167 Heather Burke 49F F4049 -- CT 29:05 9:21 14/50 24
168 Madelyn Good 22F F2029 -- CT 29:08 9:22 7/18 79
169 Rory Coon 17M M1419 -- CT 29:09 9:22 22/23 297
170 Kaila Sullivan 10F F0013 CT 29:13 9:24 7/21 356
171 Janna Salce 39F F3039 -- CT 29:14 9:24 23/41 222
172 Kevin O-Brien 67M M6069 Manchester CT 29:15 9:24 8/15 368
173 Anuja Oak 28F F2029 -- CT 29:17 9:25 8/18 172
174 Tracy Garbowski 36F F3039 -- CT 29:18 9:25 24/41 74
175 Debra Sullivan 47F F4049 CT 29:21 9:26 15/50 355
176 Shelley Olm 54F F5059 -- CT 29:23 9:27 9/27 178
177 Paul Barry 52M M5059 Brookfield CT 29:23 9:27 20/32 363
178 Shannon Perrin 45F F4049 -- CT 29:25 9:28 16/50 190
179 Michael Santora 31M M3039 -- CT 29:27 9:28 13/16 223
180 Bruce Goulart 67M M6069 -- CT 29:30 9:29 9/15 319
181 Katherine Krasney 37F F3039 -- CT 29:31 9:29 25/41 116
182 John Holden 46M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 29:41 9:33 26/40 340
183 Colleen Lawlor 43F F4049 -- CT 29:43 9:33 17/50 118
184 Frank Drumm 49M M4049 Southbury CT 29:44 9:34 27/40 349
185 Lauren Banziruk 31F F3039 -- CT 29:50 9:36 26/41 9
186 Frank Maco 70M M7079 Stratford CT 29:54 9:37 2/4 357
187 Carla Magnano 38F F3039 -- CT 29:58 9:38 27/41 327
188 Christine DeVellis 54F F5059 Newtown CT 30:04 9:40 10/27 362
189 Dana Leonard 39F F3039 -- CT 30:06 9:41 28/41 315
190 Robyn Errickson 42F F4049 -- CT 30:06 9:41 18/50 67
191 Tracy Van Buskirk 60F F6069 -- CT 30:08 9:41 3/5 266
192 Sean Sedore 23M M2029 -- CT 30:12 9:43 8/10 332
193 Dan Sedore 52M M5059 -- CT 30:12 9:43 21/32 331
194 Christine Risoli 43F F4049 -- CT 30:22 9:46 19/50 214
195 Mary Dentice 43F F4049 -- CT 30:43 9:53 20/50 62
196 Michelle Monette 39F F3039 -- CT 30:44 9:53 29/41 158
197 Tom Mulligan 55M M5059 Newtown CT 30:48 9:54 22/32 360
198 Meri Jitsukawa 46F F4049 -- CT 30:51 9:55 21/50 98
199 Jeannette McCambly 37F F3039 -- CT 30:58 9:57 30/41 144
200 Claire Kortze 10F F0013 -- CT 31:00 9:58 8/21 112
201 Brooke Bulkley 9F F0013 -- CT 31:00 9:58 9/21 20
202 Rachel Albrecht 10F F0013 -- CT 31:00 9:58 10/21 309
203 Tara Borden 41F F4049 -- CT 31:05 10:00 22/50 15
204 Cary Kortze 41M M4049 -- CT 31:07 10:00 28/40 111
205 Patricia Sokol 48F F4049 -- CT 31:13 10:02 23/50 245
206 Julie Ferry 43F F4049 -- CT 31:14 10:03 24/50 69
207 Daniel Rosenthal 45M M4049 -- CT 31:20 10:05 29/40 217
208 Karen Tuller 47F F4049 -- CT 31:21 10:05 25/50 261
209 Ryan Sullivan 42M M4049 -- CT 31:31 10:08 30/40 250
210 Brenna Sullivan 41F F4049 -- CT 31:31 10:08 26/50 249
211 Alyssa Goduti 38F F3039 Cromwell CT 31:34 10:09 31/41 350
212 Karen Drumm 46F F4049 Southbury CT 31:45 10:13 27/50 352
213 Megan Sniffin 25F F2029 -- CT 31:51 10:15 9/18 303
214 Rob Poseno 46M M4049 -- CT 31:57 10:17 31/40 285
215 Tyler Pilch 13M M0013 -- CT 32:00 10:18 13/19 197
216 Pat Sniffin 59M M5059 -- CT 32:02 10:18 23/32 244
217 Pat Smith 70F F7079 -- CT 32:05 10:19 1/4 242
218 Bill Smith 75M M7079 -- CT 32:07 10:20 3/4 237
219 Noelle D'Agostino 47F F4049 -- CT 32:11 10:21 28/50 50
220 Amelia Bossio-Dotolo 7F F0013 Newtown CT 32:11 10:21 11/21 370
221 Deb Bossio 40F F4049 -- CT 32:11 10:21 29/50 16
222 Cynthia Mahn 56F F5059 Uncomwell CT 32:13 10:22 11/27 63
223 Hannah Bartlett 20F F2029 -- CT 32:18 10:23 10/18 11
224 Amanda Armato 33F F3039 -- CT 32:24 10:25 32/41 5
225 Sandra Coon 47F F4049 -- CT 32:26 10:26 30/50 295
226 Angela Petitti 48F F4049 -- CT 32:33 10:28 31/50 193
227 Nicole Santora 31F F3039 -- CT 32:39 10:30 33/41 224
228 Colleen Budzinski 56F F5059 -- CT 32:45 10:32 12/27 19
229 Andrew Siebern 68M M6069 -- CT 32:59 10:37 10/15 235
230 Carole Cascia 57F F5059 -- CT 33:04 10:38 13/27 31
231 Ray Randall 69M M6069 -- CT 33:10 10:40 11/15 210
232 Christa Rider 34F F3039 -- CT 33:21 10:44 34/41 212
233 Kimberly Parkman 44F F4049 -- CT 33:30 10:46 32/50 185
234 Mary Comunale 42F F4049 -- CT 33:35 10:48 33/50 39
235 Allison Vallance 37F F3039 -- CT 33:42 10:50 35/41 264
236 Tony Vallance 41M M4049 -- CT 33:43 10:51 32/40 265
237 Susan McKenna 63F F6069 -- CT 33:46 10:52 4/5 153
238 Susan A McKenna 29F F2029 -- CT 33:47 10:52 11/18 154
239 Ava Ciccone 8F F0013 -- CT 33:56 10:55 12/21 35
240 Kristin Twomey 44F F4049 -- CT 34:14 11:00 34/50 262
241 Brian Cyr 32M M3039 -- CT 34:32 11:06 14/16 48
242 Julie Hess 15F F1419 -- CT 34:33 11:07 6/8 89
243 Roger Cyr 57M M5059 -- CT 34:34 11:07 24/32 49
244 Mike Tremmel 62M M6069 -- CT 34:35 11:07 12/15 259
245 Craig Goodrow 66M M6069 -- CT 34:41 11:09 13/15 80
246 Sophia Klein 15F F1419 -- CT 34:47 11:11 7/8 107
247 Klein Lori 50F F5059 -- CT 34:48 11:11 14/27 124
248 Harrison Dunn 6M M0013 -- CT 34:57 11:14 14/19 299
249 Veronica Vodola 16F F1419 -- CT 34:57 11:14 8/8 300
250 Kelly Albrecht 38F F3039 -- CT 34:59 11:15 36/41 308
251 Lillian Pianin 20F F2029 -- CT 35:03 11:16 12/18 195
252 Carolyn Pianin 54F F5059 -- CT 35:06 11:17 15/27 194
253 Tim Bartlett 50M M5059 -- CT 35:07 11:18 25/32 12
254 Ryland Edwards 53M M5059 -- CT 35:09 11:18 26/32 66
255 Malakai Ortner 8M M0013 -- CT 35:24 11:23 15/19 322
256 Alex Ortner 35M M3039 -- CT 35:24 11:23 15/16 320
257 Finn Coon 9M M0013 -- CT 35:26 11:24 16/19 298
258 Darcy Coon 48M M4049 -- CT 35:27 11:24 33/40 296
259 Emma Sheehan 8F F0013 -- CT 35:35 11:27 13/21 228
260 Jennifer Guman 39F F3039 -- CT 35:35 11:27 37/41 83
261 Annie Scalano 38F F3039 Monroe CT 36:00 11:35 38/41 371
262 Nicole Ache 38F F3039 -- CT 36:06 11:37 39/41 2
263 Stephen Thompson 52M M5059 -- CT 36:10 11:38 27/32 253
264 Cathryn Worton 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 36:21 11:41 35/50 344
265 Erin McMurrer 44F F4049 -- CT 36:26 11:43 36/50 157
266 Doug Mottule 45M M4049 Southbury CT 36:47 11:50 34/40 369
267 John Knapp 53M M5059 -- CT 36:50 11:51 28/32 109
268 Donna Zielinski 51F F5059 -- CT 36:51 11:51 16/27 281
269 Cathleen Hinsch 53F F5059 -- CT 36:53 11:52 17/27 91
270 Jessica Marion 40F F4049 -- CT 36:55 11:52 37/50 135
271 Robert Burke 50M M5059 -- CT 37:11 11:57 29/32 26
272 Connor Obrien 19M M1419 -- CT 37:20 12:00 23/23 173
273 Gary MacRae 68M M6069 -- CT 37:41 12:07 14/15 129
274 Christie Bailey 53F F5059 -- CT 37:48 12:09 18/27 8
275 Brian Comstock 42M M4049 -- CT 37:51 12:10 35/40 288
276 Charlotte Comstock 8F F0013 -- CT 37:52 12:11 14/21 289
277 Ken Ziman 70M M7079 -- CT 38:04 12:15 4/4 282
278 Jenn Raub 27F F2029 Preston CT 38:13 12:18 13/18 341
279 Dawn Parkinson 46F F4049 -- CT 38:28 12:22 38/50 184
280 Pam Banziruk 57F F5059 Oxford CT 39:50 12:49 19/27 345
281 Lindsey Throwe 12F F0013 -- CT 39:58 12:51 15/21 256
282 Jennifer Throwe 43F F4049 -- CT 40:19 12:58 39/50 255
283 Samantha Throwe 10F F0013 -- CT 40:21 12:59 16/21 257
284 Thomas Pearce 56M M5059 -- CT 40:38 13:04 30/32 187
285 Elizabeth Giromini 22F F2029 Baldwinsville NY 40:50 13:08 14/18 338
286 Maggie Davies 23F F2029 -- CT 40:51 13:09 15/18 54
287 Luis Maysonet 41M M4049 Manchester CT 40:54 13:09 36/40 367
288 Michael Pilch 44M M4049 -- CT 40:57 13:10 37/40 196
289 Anne Cella 58F F5059 -- CT 41:20 13:18 20/27 32
290 Janet Loynes 55F F5059 -- CT 41:20 13:18 21/27 125
291 Edward Suderberg 81M M8099 -- CT 41:53 13:28 1/2 306
292 Rita Kelley 72F F7079 -- CT 42:28 13:40 2/4 102
293 James Bergeron 82M M8099 -- CT 42:30 13:40 2/2 13
294 Sandi Lubin 72F F7079 -- CT 42:43 13:45 3/4 127
295 Allen Shew 45M M4049 -- CT 42:46 13:46 38/40 232
296 Carey Shew 42F F4049 -- CT 42:47 13:46 40/50 234
297 Rodney Smith 43M M4049 -- CT 42:53 13:48 39/40 243
298 Danielle Terfera 43F F4049 -- CT 42:53 13:48 41/50 252
299 Lisa Orzechowski 54F F5059 -- CT 43:05 13:52 22/27 182
300 Elizabeth Eaton 75F F7079 -- CT 44:13 14:13 4/4 65
301 Lauren Smiley 11F F0013 CT 44:53 14:26 17/21 337
302 Thomas McKendry 6M M0013 -- CT 44:53 14:26 17/19 152
303 Matthew McKendry 39M M3039 -- CT 44:54 14:27 16/16 151
304 Anna Shew 11F F0013 -- CT 44:56 14:27 18/21 233
305 Patricia Hess 52F F5059 -- CT 46:25 14:56 23/27 90
306 LAUREN OLIARO 59F F5059 -- CT 46:25 14:56 24/27 177
307 Erica Marie 25F F2029 -- CT 46:45 15:02 16/18 132
308 Cynthia Mattioli 45F F4049 -- CT 46:59 15:07 42/50 141
309 Stacy Xanthos 50F F5059 -- CT 48:06 15:28 25/27 278
310 Kim Whitmore 46F F4049 -- CT 48:18 15:32 43/50 273
311 Patricia Vitarelli 45F F4049 -- CT 48:20 15:33 44/50 267
312 Lucas Ortner 6M M0013 -- CT 49:54 16:03 18/19 323
313 Martin Ortner 66M M6069 -- CT 49:54 16:03 15/15 181
314 Juliann Johnson 43F F4049 -- CT 50:08 16:08 45/50 99
315 Deborah Lubin Pond 45F F4049 -- CT 50:08 16:08 46/50 126
316 Christopher Pond 48M M4049 -- CT 50:12 16:09 40/40 201
317 Cameron Stewart 7F F0013 Sandy Hook CT 52:00 16:44 19/21 336
318 Carli Newbert 25F F2029 -- CT 52:03 16:45 17/18 164
319 Suzen Stewart 41F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 52:12 16:47 47/50 335
320 Jean Maday 45F F4049 -- CT 52:12 16:47 48/50 130
321 Joseph Markarian 25M M2029 -- CT 52:23 16:51 9/10 136
322 SCOTT SANTOS 50M M5059 -- CT 56:18 18:07 31/32 225
323 Tara Santos 47F F4049 -- CT 56:18 18:07 49/50 226
324 Bambi Smith 52F F5059 -- CT 57:49 18:36 26/27 236
325 Evan Smith 13M M0013 -- CT 57:50 18:37 19/19 239
326 Avery McKendry 9F F0013 -- CT 58:47 18:55 20/21 149
327 Jacqueline McKendry 36F F3039 -- CT 58:48 18:55 40/41 150
328 Sadie Nicholls 10F F0013 -- CT 58:50 18:56 21/21 168
329 Karen Ortner 38F F3039 -- CT 58:53 18:57 41/41 321
330 Kim Smith 43F F4049 -- CT 58:53 18:57 50/50 240
331 Maria Ortner 60F F6069 -- CT 58:53 18:57 5/5 180
332 Jill Nicholls 52F F5059 -- CT 59:09 19:02 27/27 166
333 Shanyce Blanding 23F F2029 -- CT 59:11 19:02 18/18 14
334 Lou Nicholls 53M M5059 -- CT 59:12 19:03 32/32 167
335 Jacob Nicholls 25M M2029 -- CT 59:14 19:03 10/10 165

Race Results (T)     Division Results (T)    

Top Male: 1. Christian Lestik 2. Joel Duval 3. Anthony Moreno 4. Austin Burns 5. Philip Tisi

Top Female: 1. Brenda McRae 2. Ally McCarthy 3. Laura Nowacki 4. Amber Kerr 5. Shawna Nickerson

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates