Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()    


Abilis 5K Walk/Run
Top Male: 1. John Muir 2. Justin Mitchell 3. Erik Pande Horn 4. Jandirk Thiem 5. Michael Moriarty
Top Female: 1. Elise Garden 2. Kelly Mckeon 3. Tabitha Cook 4. Anna Weiksner 5. Kate Dubord
2017 Abilis Classic 5K Road Race
Sun Oct 15, 2017 || Greenwich Point - Greenwich CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Overcast - Drizzle - 70 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : John Muir Overall Female: Elise Garden

********************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
********************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 John Muir 0M M0000 Old Greenwich CT 16:01 5:09 1/80 242
2 Justin Mitchell 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 16:31 5:18 2/80 1166
3 Erik Pande Horn 0M M0000 Old Greenwich CT 17:02 5:28 3/80 236
4 Jandirk Thiem 0M M0000 Old Greenwich CT 17:14 5:32 4/80 245
5 Michael Moriarty 27M M0079 New York NY 17:15 5:33 5/80 271
6 Ike Gibbs 42M M0079 Cos Cob CT 17:37 5:40 6/80 269
7 Luke Meyers 13M M0079 Greenwich CT 18:12 5:51 7/80 290
8 Larry Hilibrand 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 18:26 5:56 8/80 1131
9 Elise Garden 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 18:33 5:58 1/86 1124
10 Kelly Mckeon 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 19:01 6:07 2/86 1159
11 Brad Cohen 54M M0079 Greenwich CT 19:52 6:23 9/80 285
12 Felix Flakstad 0M M0000 Old Greenwich CT 19:54 6:24 10/80 234
13 Entry 344 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 20:24 6:34 11/80 344
14 Steven Fleurissaint 0M M0000 Stamford CT 20:26 6:34 12/80 252
15 Tabitha Cook 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 20:56 6:44 3/86 1114
16 Elias Lopez 51M M0079 Stamford CT 21:14 6:50 13/80 266
17 Anna Weiksner 0F F0000 CT 21:19 6:51 4/86 351
18 Jim Doucette 52M M0079 Old Greenwich CT 21:47 7:00 14/80 279
19 Mike Pratt 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 21:53 7:02 15/80 1181
20 MICHAEL Walker 0M M0000 RIVERSIDE CT 21:59 7:04 16/80 1200
21 Andrew Jones 0M M0000 CT 22:00 7:04 17/80 346
22 Kate Dubord 0F F0000 Stamford CT 22:21 7:11 5/86 1120
23 Jessica Thibault 0F F0000 Stamford CT 22:29 7:14 6/86 1197
24 MC Thibault 0F F0000 Stamford CT 22:30 7:14 7/86 1198
25 Mary Milucer 50F F0079 Riverside CT 22:32 7:15 8/86 272
26 Elizabeth Wayne 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 22:36 7:16 9/86 201
27 Melissa Norrgard 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 22:40 7:17 10/86 216
28 Jonathan Lee 0M M0000 Cos Cob CT 22:41 7:18 18/80 1148
29 Craig DElGiudice 34M M0079 Greenwich CT 22:44 7:18 19/80 280
30 Blair Lehnert 0F F0000 New Canaan CT 22:49 7:20 11/86 1150
31 Ursula Vollmer 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 22:53 7:21 12/86 248
32 Katie Dishner 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 22:53 7:21 13/86 1119
33 Christopher Vollmer 0M M0000 Old Greewich CT 22:56 7:22 20/80 247
34 Pablo Ceballos 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 22:58 7:23 21/80 230
35 OBRien GReta 0F F0000 CT 22:58 7:23 14/86 293
36 KAREN BROWN 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 23:11 7:27 15/86 208
37 Entry 349 Unknown 0M M0000 23:13 7:28 22/80 349
38 Chelsea Konyar 0F F0000 Halifax PA 23:18 7:29 16/86 225
39 Number 342 Unknown 0M M0000 23:19 7:30 23/80 342
40 Kristen Rodriguez 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 23:21 7:30 17/86 1187
41 Lauren Holden 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 23:22 7:31 18/86 1132
42 David Cartwright 0M M0000 Farmingdale NY 23:26 7:32 24/80 1111
43 Alex Krueger 0M M0000 Old Greenwich CT 23:33 7:34 25/80 211
44 Sam Leon 0M M0000 New York NY 23:34 7:35 26/80 228
45 Entry 284 Unknown 0M M0000 23:40 7:37 27/80 284
46 Jeffrey Schupak 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 23:49 7:39 28/80 253
47 Liz Branfman 0F F0000 New York NY 23:49 7:39 19/86 1107
48 Wilson SChwarz 0M M0000 23:51 7:40 29/80 295
49 Charley Allen 0M M0000 Stamford CT 23:58 7:42 30/80 221
50 Zachary Karas 0M M0000 West Hartford CT 23:59 7:43 31/80 1141
51 Lydia Fullerton 0F F0000 CT 24:01 7:43 20/86 289
52 Jerry Shanley 0M M0000 Greenlawn NY 24:05 7:45 32/80 1191
53 Nicole Craighead 0F F0000 GREENWICH CT 24:07 7:45 21/86 232
54 Robert Stacy 60M M0079 Cos Cob CT 24:15 7:48 33/80 276
55 Taylor Kurtz 0F F0000 Stamford CT 24:18 7:49 22/86 241
56 Malclom Stdedale 0M M0000 CT 24:23 7:50 34/80 292
57 Number 345 Unknown 0M M0000 24:28 7:52 35/80 345
58 Bruno Pasqualucci 0M M0000 Seymour CT 24:30 7:53 36/80 217
59 Doug SChwarz 0M M0000 CT 24:31 7:53 37/80 296
60 Olivia Srechnick 0F F0000 CT 24:33 7:54 23/86 281
61 Gary Lydon 0M M0000 Old Greenwich CT 24:35 7:54 38/80 1154
62 Samantha Bates 0F F0000 CT 24:38 7:55 24/86 356
63 Lisa Gardiner 0F F0000 Vernon CT 24:44 7:57 25/86 1125
64 David Sesay 0M M0000 Larchmont NY 25:04 8:04 39/80 1190
65 Alison Versaggi 0F F0000 CT 25:06 8:04 26/86 291
66 Jeff Dishner 0M M0000 CT 25:12 8:06 40/80 299
67 L Rodriquez 0F F0000 CT 25:19 8:09 27/86 352
68 Naoko Ono 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 25:21 8:09 28/86 244
69 Moera Ono 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 25:21 8:09 41/80 243
70 Jennifer Wilson 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 25:21 8:09 29/86 205
71 MARK ZIMMERMAN 0M M0000 OLD GREENWICH CT 25:23 8:10 42/80 207
72 Ellen Fullerton 0F F0000 CT 25:31 8:12 30/86 339
73 Georgette Williamson 0F F0000 New York NY 25:32 8:13 31/86 204
74 Julie Flakstad 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 25:34 8:13 32/86 235
75 Fred Wadler 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 25:36 8:14 43/80 265
76 Tracy Bechtel 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 25:46 8:17 33/86 213
77 Sophia Bechtel 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 25:46 8:17 34/86 214
78 H Peloso 0M M0000 CT 25:53 8:19 44/80 288
79 Esteban Oyerbide 27M M0079 Portchester NY 26:09 8:25 45/80 262
80 Jennifer Seidel 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 26:15 8:27 35/86 1189
81 Morgan Kurtz 0F F0000 Stamford CT 26:19 8:28 36/86 212
82 Megan D'alessandro 0F F0000 Stamford CT 26:19 8:28 37/86 1116
83 Tammy Wise 0F F0000 Stamford CT 26:19 8:28 38/86 206
84 Chad Fauser 0M M0000 Old Greenwich CT 26:28 8:31 46/80 233
85 Gilly Lusby 0F F0000 Stamford CT 26:31 8:32 39/86 1153
86 Will Holland 0M M0000 Stamford CT 26:38 8:34 47/80 1134
87 Alex Berestein 50F F0079 Greenwich CT 26:40 8:35 40/86 275
88 Emily Curry 0F F0000 Riverside CT 26:40 8:35 41/86 1115
89 jacquelinw DIshner 0F F0000 26:42 8:35 42/86 298
90 Number 343 Unknown 0M M0000 26:45 8:36 48/80 343
91 Entry 3 40 Unknown 0M M0000 26:45 8:36 49/80 340
92 Entry 341 Unknown 0M M0000 26:46 8:37 50/80 341
93 Daniel Lee 0M M0000 Cos Cob CT 27:01 8:41 51/80 1147
94 Georgia Lehnert 0F F0000 New Canaan CT 27:03 8:42 43/86 1151
95 Cathy DIshner 0F F0000 CT 27:05 8:43 44/86 300
96 Kate Brainard 0F F0000 Stamford CT 27:18 8:47 45/86 249
97 John Gillespie Santa 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 27:21 8:48 52/80 1127
98 Alexandra Sloane 0F F0000 Stamford CT 27:23 8:48 46/86 1195
99 Mary Kate Anderson 0F F0000 Cos Cob CT 27:35 8:52 47/86 1102
100 Lauren Paterno 0F F0000 Rye NY 27:42 8:55 48/86 1177
101 Adam Paterno 0M M0000 Rye NY 27:42 8:55 53/80 1176
102 Isabel Katz 0F F0000 Stamford CT 27:57 8:59 49/86 239
103 David Buckenheimer 0M M0000 Ridgefield CT 28:10 9:03 54/80 229
104 Will Buckenheimer 0M M0000 New Canaan CT 28:10 9:03 55/80 1110
105 Chiara Giampieretti 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 28:13 9:04 50/86 224
106 Entryb 283 Unknown 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 28:14 9:05 56/80 283
107 Helena Owens 0F F0000 CT 28:27 9:09 51/86 350
108 Lauren Woorth 0F F0000 CT 28:32 9:10 52/86 297
109 Wendy Giménez 0F F0000 Stamford CT 28:34 9:11 53/86 1128
110 Kimberly Petrone 0F F0000 Glastonbury CT 28:36 9:12 54/86 1180
111 Amy Del Giudice 0F F0000 New York NY 28:36 9:12 55/86 1118
112 Kimberly Raney 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 28:37 9:12 56/86 218
113 Ulisses Andrade 33M M0079 Port Chester CT 28:54 9:18 57/80 273
114 Alexandre Batista 35M M0079 GReenwich CT 28:55 9:18 58/80 274
115 Jeffrey Ellsworth 0M M0000 -- CT 28:59 9:19 59/80 267
116 Bill Ghio 63M M0079 Bristol CT 29:06 9:21 60/80 270
117 Daniella Mini 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 29:07 9:22 57/86 1164
118 Cesar Rabellino 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 29:07 9:22 61/80 1183
119 Diego Rabellino 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 29:09 9:22 62/80 1182
120 Madison Ellsworth 0F F0000 CT 29:10 9:23 58/86 268
121 Katy Holland 0F F0000 Stamford CT 29:18 9:25 59/86 1133
122 Eric Juster 0M M0000 New York NY 29:26 9:28 63/80 1140
123 Sarah Miller 0F F0000 New York NY 29:34 9:30 60/86 1163
124 Simi Lee 0F F0000 Cos Cob CT 29:52 9:36 61/86 1146
125 Lucy Conrod 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 29:56 9:37 62/86 251
126 Sigrid SChillewert 0F F0000 CT 30:06 9:41 63/86 357
127 Daphne Lamsuett 0F F0000 CT 30:09 9:42 64/86 348
128 David Baumgarten 0M M0000 Riverside CT 30:20 9:45 64/80 1104
129 Deborah Baumgarten 0F F0000 Riverside CT 30:24 9:46 65/86 1105
130 Paul Mercado 0M M0000 Stamford CT 30:25 9:47 65/80 1160
131 Jaie Aldama 43M M0079 Greenwich CT 30:28 9:48 66/80 278
132 Kosanna Poon 39F F0079 Greenwich CT 30:28 9:48 66/86 277
133 Anderson Wiener 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 30:36 9:50 67/80 203
134 Andrew Wiener 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 30:39 9:51 68/80 202
135 Jim Brett 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 31:35 10:09 69/80 1108
136 Oscar Rodriguez 0M M0000 Ridgefield CT 31:42 10:12 70/80 1186
137 Natalia Mesa 0F F0000 Stamford CT 32:12 10:21 67/86 1161
138 Kinga Srednicka 0F F0000 CT 32:50 10:34 68/86 287
139 Fred Holland 0M M0000 Stamford CT 33:01 10:37 71/80 1136
140 Al Holland 0M M0000 Stamford CT 33:07 10:39 72/80 1135
141 Max Krueger 0M M0000 CT 33:27 10:46 73/80 282
142 Leander Krueger 0F F0000 Old Greenwich CT 33:29 10:46 69/86 210
143 Megan Huang 0F F0000 Cambridge MA 33:58 10:56 70/86 1137
144 Andrea Martinez 0F F0000 Stamford CT 33:58 10:56 71/86 1155
145 Sandra Mini-Paz 0F F0000 Ridgefield CT 34:40 11:09 72/86 1165
146 Alesie Paz 0F F0000 Ridgefield CT 34:41 11:09 73/86 1178
147 Andrea Paz 0F F0000 Ridgefield CT 34:41 11:09 74/86 1179
148 Brittany Modell 0F F0000 New York NY 34:47 11:11 75/86 1167
149 Erika Lee 0F F0000 Cos Cob CT 34:47 11:11 76/86 1149
150 Anne Cella 0F F0000 Wallingford CT 36:08 11:37 77/86 1112
151 Ailene Tisser 0F F0000 Stamford CT 36:24 11:42 78/86 246
152 B SCrleppi 0M M0000 CT 36:41 11:48 74/80 347
153 Max Allen 0M M0000 Stamford CT 36:44 11:49 75/80 220
154 Uma Sinha 0F F0000 Riverside CT 36:45 11:49 79/86 1193
155 Katrina Allen 0F F0000 Stamford CT 36:51 11:51 80/86 219
156 Sandra Hidalgo 0F F0000 Stamford CT 38:14 12:18 81/86 1130
157 Michael Solomon 0M M0000 New York NY 40:39 13:05 76/80 1196
158 BRITTINI SLAY 0F F0000 BROOKLYN NY 40:40 13:05 82/86 1194
159 Theresa Hanson 0F F0000 New York NY 41:25 13:19 83/86 1129
160 Entry355 Unknown 0M M0000 CT 46:33 14:58 77/80 355
161 Alison Wellington 57F F0079 Greenwich CT 46:33 14:58 84/86 264
162 Ric Wellington 62M M0079 Greenwich CT 46:33 14:58 78/80 263
163 John Sagan 0M M0000 CT 46:33 14:58 79/80 353
164 Ralph Lintini 0M M0000 Greenwich CT 53:56 17:21 80/80 1143
165 Kay Lentini 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 54:00 17:22 85/86 1152
166 Natasha Keenan 0F F0000 Greenwich CT 54:01 17:23 86/86 1142

Race Results ()    

Top Male: 1. John Muir 2. Justin Mitchell 3. Erik Pande Horn 4. Jandirk Thiem 5. Michael Moriarty

Top Female: 1. Elise Garden 2. Kelly Mckeon 3. Tabitha Cook 4. Anna Weiksner 5. Kate Dubord

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates