Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     Fitness Walk Results ()    

North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5KRoadRace
2017 North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5K Road Race
Sunday Nov 12, 2017 || North haven High School North Haven CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || OVercast - Brisk -31 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                      2017 North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5K Road Race
                   Sunday Nov 12, 2017 ||  North haven High School North Haven CT
              Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  OVercast   - Brisk -31 degrees 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : Chris Canning    Overall Female: Emily Stover

 ************************************************************************************
                                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
 ************************************************************************************        
 
DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======

                        FEMALE RESULTS:   15 and under ** 

  1  Rose Fischer                   8F F0015  New Haven CT            32:01     75
  2  Kayla Wilonski                11F F0015  Wallingford CT          33:19    297
  3  Norah McPartland              10F F0015  HAMDEN CT               33:30    122

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    16 to 19  

  1  Sarah Strober                 19F F1619  Los altos hills CA      33:25    184
  2  McKenzie McDermott            17F F1619  Orange CT               34:53    396
  3  Amelia Taddei                 16F F1619  Bethany CT              35:00    188

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 39  

  1  Emily Stover                  33F F2039  NORWOOD MA              21:43    183
  2  Elyse Adamic                  25F F2039  New Haven CT            21:45      2
  3  Hillary Maxson                25F F2039  Old Saybrook CT         23:22    120

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 59  

  1  Anita Campbell                44F F4059  Milford CT              23:34     32
  2  Cindi Tiedemann               52F F4059  Wallingford CT          24:10    196
  3  Shannon Bowen-Kievman         44F F4059  Manchester CT           25:34     19

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    60 and over  

  1  Barbara Pearce                63F F6099  Guilford CT             24:26    145
  2  Jeanne Thomas                 62F F6099  Wolcott CT              34:59    319
  3  Donna Mae Cangiano            61F F6099  North Haven CT          36:17     35

                      2017 North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5K Road Race
                   Sunday Nov 12, 2017 ||  North haven High School North Haven CT
              Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results  ||  OVercast   - Brisk -31 degrees 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : Chris Canning    Overall Female: Emily Stover

DIVISI                                                                        DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ======

                          MALE RESULTS:   15 and under ** 

  1  Tucker Sutherland             15M M0015  Branford CT             22:09    185
  2  Luke Pleimann                 14M M0015  MILFORD CT              22:13    150
  3  Joey Okesson                  15M M0015  Southbury CT            22:54    138

                          MALE RESULTS:    16 to 19  

  1  Jared Beltz                   17M M1619  Woodbridge CT           27:26     12
  2  Arlo Bruckmann                17M M1619  NEW HAVEN CT            31:45     24

                          MALE RESULTS:    20 to 39  

  1  Chris Canning                 28M M2039  Northford CT            19:50     36
  2  Josh Glacb                    35M M2039  New haven CT            21:46    307
  3  ROb Outtrim                   33M M2039  Hamden CT               23:54    314

                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 59  

  1  Jeff Heintz                   58M M4059  Wallingford CT          21:28     94
  2  Andy Card                     54M M4059  New haven CT            21:49    336
  3  Jeremy Titus                  47M M4059  Durham CT               23:30    305

                          MALE RESULTS:    60 and over  

  1  Kevin O-Rourke                63M M6099  Wallingford CT          30:12    306
  2  Martin Martorelli             63M M6099  NORTH HAVEN CT          37:21    119
  3  Ken Ziman                     71M M6099  Orange CT               39:06    300



 ************************************************************************************
                                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
 ************************************************************************************          


5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     Fitness Walk Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates