Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     Fitness Walk Results ()    


North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial 5KRoadRace
Top Male: 1. Lucas Ferraiolo 2. T.J. Helenski 3. Ricky Wood 4. Danny Cornman 5. Michael Paolella Jr.
Top Female: 1. Alicia Pascale 2. Jen Pleimann 3. Entry 1783 Unknown 4. Danielle Spinella 5. Andrea Salerno
2017 North Haven Rotary Tessa Marie Memorial Fitness Walk 1 Mile
Sunday Nov 12, 2017 || North haven High School North Haven CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || OVercast - Brisk -31 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Lucas Ferraiolo Overall Female: Alicia Pascale


************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

************************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Lucas Ferraiolo 8M M0015 Naugatuck CT 13:14 13:14 1/11 1723
2 Alicia Pascale 21F F2039 Hamden CT 14:02 14:02 1/13 1748
3 Jen Pleimann 44F F4059 Milford CT 14:47 14:47 1/10 1853
4 Entry 1783 Unknown 40F F4059 CT 18:50 18:50 2/10 1783
5 T.J. Helenski 8M M0015 DURHAM CT 19:39 19:39 2/11 1730
6 Danielle Spinella 21F F2039 BETHEL CT 19:45 19:45 2/13 1758
7 Ricky Wood 22M M2039 BEACH HAVEN NJ 19:48 19:48 1/2 1773
8 Danny Cornman 21M M2039 MANLIUS NY 19:48 19:48 2/2 1718
9 Andrea Salerno 21F F2039 HAMDEN CT 19:50 19:50 3/13 1755
10 Ava Ferraiolo 5F F0015 Naugatuck CT 19:54 19:54 1/2 1722
11 Rachael Garcia 17F F1619 Naugatuck CT 19:54 19:54 1/1 1726
12 Nicole Brockett 38F F2039 WALLINGFORD CT 21:07 21:07 4/13 1713
13 Anna Ferrucci 30F F2039 Hamden CT 21:08 21:08 5/13 1724
14 Katie Tiedemann 33F F2039 Branford CT 22:43 22:43 6/13 1765
15 Michael Paolella Jr. 5M M0015 Branford CT 22:43 22:43 3/11 1747
16 Anthony Taddei 50M M4059 Bethany CT 23:20 23:20 1/6 1761
17 Susan Taddei 47F F4059 Bethany CT 23:20 23:20 3/10 1762
18 Arat Pandit 46F F4059 Hamden CT 23:29 23:29 4/10 1781
19 Anshel Deval 10M M0015 Hamden CT 23:30 23:30 4/11 1780
20 Shyam Deval 48M M4059 Hamden CT 23:31 23:31 2/6 1782
21 Sharon Stockel 62F F6099 Orange CT 24:06 24:06 1/1 1759
22 Anthony Tremonte 68M M6099 Branford CT 24:06 24:06 1/2 1771
23 William Okesson 52M M4059 Woodbury CT 24:36 24:36 3/6 1778
24 Sean Palmer 12M M0015 Guilford CT 24:40 24:40 5/11 1745
25 Jessica Palmer 44F F4059 Guilford CT 24:41 24:41 5/10 1746
26 Craig Stockel 64M M6099 MIlford CT 25:15 25:15 2/2 1760
27 Jack Henry Palazzo 8M M0015 Canton CT 25:17 25:17 6/11 1786
28 Dante Palazzo 47M M4059 Clinton CT 25:18 25:18 4/6 1785
29 Tommy Okesson 9M M0015 SOUTHBURY CT 25:20 25:20 7/11 1742
30 Kristy Palazzo 40F F4059 Clinton CT 25:20 25:20 6/10 1784
31 Nicolas Tiedemann 14M M0015 North haven CT 25:57 25:57 8/11 1767
32 Jill Marino 50F F4059 HAMDEN CT 26:51 26:51 7/10 1737
33 Aubrey Marino 25F F2039 Hamden CT 26:53 26:53 7/13 1738
34 Erika Nagy 55F F4059 Woodbridge CT 30:23 30:23 8/10 1739
35 Bob Carbone 50M M4059 East Haven CT 30:42 30:42 5/6 1714
36 Luann Carbone 54F F4059 EastHaven CT 30:44 30:44 9/10 1716
37 Tony Novitski 46M M4059 Seymour CT 30:44 30:44 6/6 1741
38 Juliana Demartino 11F F0015 North Haven CT 33:09 33:09 2/2 1776
39 Marcus Helenski 6M M0015 DURHAM CT 34:53 34:53 9/11 1728
40 Danielle Helenski 39F F2039 Durham CT 36:15 36:15 8/13 1729
41 Jamie Shoemaker 20F F2039 Hamden CT 43:20 43:20 9/13 1756
42 Danny Carbone 14M M0015 EastHaven CT 43:24 43:24 10/11 1717
43 Jack Palmer 14M M0015 GUILFORD CT 43:25 43:25 11/11 1744
44 Kelly Shoemaker 22F F2039 Hamden CT 43:26 43:26 10/13 1757
45 Lisa Mazzagatti 36F F2039 Hamden CT 46:15 46:15 11/13 1777
46 Lisa Elgart 45F F4059 North Haven CT 58:22 58:22 10/10 1721
47 Alicia Pellegrino 28F F2039 North haven CT 1:05:59 65:59 12/13 1749
48 Carrie Capuano 25F F2039 Hamden CT 1:05:59 65:59 13/13 1787

5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     Fitness Walk Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Lucas Ferraiolo 2. T.J. Helenski 3. Ricky Wood 4. Danny Cornman 5. Michael Paolella Jr.

Top Female: 1. Alicia Pascale 2. Jen Pleimann 3. Entry 1783 Unknown 4. Danielle Spinella 5. Andrea Salerno

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates