Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Boys Varsity Individual Results ()     Boys Varsity Team Scores ()     Girls Varsityb Individual Results ()     Girls Varsity Team Scores ()     Boiys JV Race Results ()     JV Girls Results ()    


Williston Northampton Shaler Invitational
Top Male:
Top Female:
2017 Williston Northampton Shaler Cross Country Invitational
Saturday Oct 28, 2017 || W Northampton Sch Easthampton MA
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Results || Partly Cloudy - Windy - 63 degrees
** CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS **

OVRL ************** FINAL ***** TEAM NAME ****SCORETEAM**
PLC Name CLS TIME PACE TEAM TEAM PLC PLC BIB
1 Coco Arcand JR 19:44.5 6:21 WACA Worcester Academy 1 1 201
2 Abigail Fernald FR 20:43.6 6:40 KO Kingswood Oxford 2 1 79
3 Grace Bristow SR 21:06.8 6:47 HOTC Hotchkiss School 3 1 51
4 Gabby Gavala SO 21:17.9 6:51 WACA Worcester Academy 4 2 206
5 Alexandra Poole SO 21:21.4 6:52 MP Porters School 5 1 141
6 Abigail Touhey 08 21:23.8 6:53 WNS Williston Northampto 6 1 31
7 An-Janae Washington JR 21:23.9 6:53 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 7 1 181
8 Jenna Daly FR 21:31.0 6:55 SUFF Suffield Academy 8 1 148
9 Annabelle Smith FR 21:32.3 6:56 WM Westminster School 9 1 169
10 Emma Krasemann FR 21:34.6 6:56 SUFF Suffield Academy 10 2 152
11 Nicole Chung SR 21:37.7 6:57 WINS Winsor School 11 1 189
12 Winnie Wang SO 21:49.9 7:01 WINS Winsor School 12 2 200
13 Annabel Wallace FR 22:02.3 7:05 HOTC Hotchkiss School 13 2 72
14 Zoe Lewis 08 22:05.9 7:06 WINS Winsor School 14 3 196
15 Madi McCresh JR 22:22.7 7:11 SUFF Suffield Academy 15 3 154
16 Alex Bardon SR 22:26.0 7:13 WINS Winsor School 16 4 185
17 Annabelle Burns SR 22:26.1 7:13 HOTC Hotchkiss School 17 3 53
18 Juliet Rhodes SR 22:39.8 7:17 LC Loomis Chaffee 18 1 108
19 Indi Aufranc SO 22:50.9 7:20 WINS Winsor School 19 5 184
20 Kate McCurley FR 22:51.6 7:21 WINS Winsor School 20 6 197
21 Marleigh Giliberto JR 22:52.6 7:21 LC Loomis Chaffee 21 2 94
22 Chloe Duval JR 22:54.1 7:22 WINS Winsor School 22 7 190
23 Fiona Price JR 22:58.8 7:23 WACA Worcester Academy 23 3 214
24 Lucy Bulley FR 23:00.4 7:24 HOTC Hotchkiss School 24 4 52
25 Izzy Dutranoit JR 23:02.7 7:24 SUFF Suffield Academy 25 4 149
26 Clara Harrington SR 23:12.9 7:28 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 26 2 174
27 Lexi Roberts SO 23:17.2 7:29 SUFF Suffield Academy 27 5 156
28 LANNA KNOLL SO 23:23.1 7:31 MHAL Miss Halls School 28 1 128
29 Chloe Prouty SO 23:23.2 7:31 WNS Williston Northampto 29 2 21
30 Anna Richardson FR 23:23.5 7:31 WNS Williston Northampto 30 3 22
31 Megan Alberding JR 23:30.3 7:33 SUFF Suffield Academy 31 6 145
32 EMMA KOTELNICKI SO 23:40.5 7:37 MHAL Miss Halls School 32 2 129
33 Nina Flinn FR 23:43.8 7:37 HOTC Hotchkiss School 33 5 57
34 Julia Lantner 08 23:48.2 7:39 KO Kingswood Oxford 34 2 81
35 Jaden Paldino FR 23:51.6 7:40 KO Kingswood Oxford 35 3 83
36 Kyra Bukowski SR 23:52.1 7:40 MP Porters School 36 2 134
37 Marisol Carty JR 23:54.0 7:41 MP Porters School 37 3 135
38 Lizzie Chapman FR 23:57.3 7:42 LC Loomis Chaffee 38 3 88
39 Maya Soley SR 24:00.7 7:43 WNS Williston Northampto 39 4 29
40 Becca Bauer JR 24:01.7 7:43 SUFF Suffield Academy 40 7 147
41 Emma Gould SR 24:03.7 7:44 WNS Williston Northampto 41 5 12
42 Mabel Gao JR 24:09.1 7:46 WACA Worcester Academy 42 4 205
43 Poojaa Prakash Babu FR 24:15.6 7:48 WNS Williston Northampto 43 6 20
44 Olivia Gee SR 24:16.1 7:48 HOTC Hotchkiss School 44 6 58
45 Nicole Pietro JR 24:21.0 7:50 WACA Worcester Academy 45 5 213
46 Riley Henshaw SO 24:23.5 7:50 HOTC Hotchkiss School 46 7 59
47 Caroline Walsh SO 24:25.5 7:51 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 8 158
48 En Le Samborski JR 24:27.4 7:52 WACA Worcester Academy 47 6 215
49 Anna Turner SR 24:29.8 7:52 LC Loomis Chaffee 48 4 117
50 Clare Quinn JR 24:32.5 7:53 WINS Winsor School 0 8 198
51 Bethany Winters SO 24:33.4 7:54 WM Westminster School 49 2 171
52 Julia Dattilo FR 24:35.1 7:54 CHES Cheshire Academy 50 1 34
53 Michelle Wu FR 24:37.5 7:55 WM Westminster School 51 3 172
54 Yuliya Borodavka SR 24:38.7 7:55 WACA Worcester Academy 52 7 202
55 Neala Sweeney SO 24:40.7 7:56 LC Loomis Chaffee 53 5 113
56 Amanda Yen SR 24:44.2 7:57 LC Loomis Chaffee 54 6 120
57 Faith Donegan JR 24:45.9 7:57 LC Loomis Chaffee 55 7 90
58 Charlotte Fanning JR 24:47.1 7:58 LC Loomis Chaffee 0 8 92
59 Magnolia Armstrong JR 24:47.5 7:58 WNS Williston Northampto 56 7 3
60 Sofia Olivares SO 24:48.1 7:58 MP Porters School 57 4 140
61 Maggie Chaves JR 24:49.5 7:59 WM Westminster School 58 4 161
62 Clara Preisig FR 24:53.9 8:00 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 8 71
63 Elizabeth Casey SR 24:55.4 8:01 WM Westminster School 59 5 160
64 Rachel Mokriski FR 25:02.4 8:03 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 9 66
65 Sara McClure SO 25:02.5 8:03 HOTC Hotchkiss School 0 10 64
66 Amy Wang FR 25:03.5 8:03 MP Porters School 60 5 143
67 Gabriella Tosone SO 25:06.4 8:04 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 9 157
68 Casey Eskridge SO 25:07.3 8:05 SUFF Suffield Academy 0 10 150
69 Lily Harris SO 25:17.7 8:08 WNS Williston Northampto 0 8 13
70 Gabby Conte JR 25:19.5 8:09 WACA Worcester Academy 0 8 203
71 Abbie Coscia JR 25:24.4 8:10 WNS Williston Northampto 0 9 6
72 Allie Masthay FR 25:46.0 8:17 WM Westminster School 61 6 167
73 Addison Wakelin SR 25:56.8 8:20 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 62 3 180
74 Christina Daniels SR 26:16.4 8:27 KO Kingswood Oxford 63 4 76
75 Ruth Torrence FR 26:22.6 8:29 MP Porters School 64 6 142
76 Marta Sanchez SO 26:25.1 8:30 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 65 4 177
77 Fanqi Lin JR 26:25.3 8:30 CHES Cheshire Academy 66 2 36
78 Taline Norsigian JR 26:34.4 8:33 KO Kingswood Oxford 67 5 82
79 Anabelle Farnham SR 26:46.3 8:37 WNS Williston Northampto 0 10 7
80 Julia Shatalov FR 26:52.5 8:38 CHES Cheshire Academy 68 3 39
81 Lydia Gambacini JR 26:57.3 8:40 MP Porters School 69 7 136
82 Shuqin Tang FR 26:58.1 8:40 CHES Cheshire Academy 70 4 41
83 Abby Hovey SR 27:19.6 8:47 WM Westminster School 71 7 165
84 Christine Mo FR 27:21.6 8:48 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 72 5 175
85 Yichen Ma JR 27:26.0 8:49 CHES Cheshire Academy 73 5 37
86 Jennifer Kang SO 27:27.0 8:50 MP Porters School 0 8 137
87 ZOE ZHANG JR 27:31.5 8:51 MHAL Miss Halls School 74 3 132
88 CHRISTY WANG JR 27:32.7 8:51 MHAL Miss Halls School 75 4 131
89 Joyce Shi SO 27:52.6 8:58 CHES Cheshire Academy 76 6 40
90 Li Jingyi SO 27:59.0 9:00 CHES Cheshire Academy 77 7 35
91 Elena Parkerson FR 28:02.1 9:01 CHES Cheshire Academy 0 8 38
92 Felicity Bidwell SR 28:22.1 9:07 LAND Landmark School 0 1 87
93 Heidi Wu JR 30:10.0 9:42 WILB Wilbraham Monson Aca 78 6 182
94 ZETA BOYD LENHART JR 31:37.4 10:10 MHAL Miss Halls School 79 5 124
95 MARY HOWE JR 31:47.6 10:13 MHAL Miss Halls School 80 6 127
96 KAREN SKEETE FR 32:11.2 10:21 MHAL Miss Halls School 81 7 130

Boys Varsity Individual Results ()     Boys Varsity Team Scores ()     Girls Varsityb Individual Results ()     Girls Varsity Team Scores ()     Boiys JV Race Results ()     JV Girls Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates